JesVic 5k Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
JesVic 5k Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Kids Fun Run Men: 1- 8 9-12
Kids Fun Run Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-12
JesVic 5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JACOB HESS | WEST MILTON PA | 181 | 19 | 1 | 15:37.75 | 5:03/M |
2 | JON HESS | WEST MILTON PA | 182 | 16 | 2 | 16:03.22 | 5:11/M |
3 | REX FARR | 282 | 16 | 3 | 16:34.81 | 5:21/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KATIE SICK | 305 | 31 | 8 | 19:07.21 | 6:10/M | |
2 | CLAIRE DUFRENE | WATSONTOWN PA | 149 | 15 | 10 | 19:44.50 | 6:22/M |
3 | SHANNON PYLES | BALTIMORE MD | 225 | 36 | 15 | 20:26.71 | 6:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOHN JOHNSON | ULSTER PA | 197 | 50 | 5 | 17:19.57 | 5:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | WENDY WOOD | WATSONTOWN PA | 270 | 49 | 20 | 21:30.88 | 6:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 0 and under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TIM VARNEY | 283 | 173 | 54:50.40 | 17:41/M | ||
Top | |||||||
Female 0 and under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BETHANY WEINHARDT | 288 | 176 | 55:24.90 | 17:53/M | ||
Top | |||||||
Male 14 & Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CARSON ZIMMERMAN | DANVILLE PA | 272 | 8 | 35 | 24:28.17 | 7:54/M |
2 | EMMETT RANEK | 284 | 13 | 60 | 29:09.92 | 9:24/M | |
3 | COLBY BROUSE | TURBOTVILLE PA | 119 | 9 | 101 | 41:04.89 | 13:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 & Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MADELYNNE KAUFMAN | WATSONTOWNWATSONTOWN PA | 201 | 14 | 62 | 29:35.62 | 9:33/M |
2 | REAGAN BROUSE | TURBOTVILLE PA | 121 | 12 | 83 | 34:53.58 | 11:15/M |
3 | CAGE FARR | 281 | 14 | 89 | 35:43.82 | 11:32/M | |
4 | SOPHIE DUFRERE | 319 | 14 | 90 | 35:44.27 | 11:32/M | |
5 | AUTUMN ZETTELMOYER | 295 | 13 | 115 | 45:03.20 | 14:32/M | |
6 | ANNABEL SCHREFFLER | MILTON PA | 234 | 9 | 139 | 51:07.68 | 16:30/M |
7 | HARPER MARZIALE | MUNCY PA | 211 | 9 | 159 | 53:14.92 | 17:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | AIDEN HOFFMAN | WATSONTOWN PA | 188 | 15 | 9 | 19:31.93 | 6:18/M |
2 | NATHAN HORN | COGAN STATION PA | 194 | 17 | 13 | 20:19.16 | 6:33/M |
3 | LUCAS CAMPAGNA | EAST BERLIN PA | 127 | 15 | 19 | 21:22.78 | 6:54/M |
4 | MICHAEL ROYLES | WATSONTOWN PA | 231 | 15 | 23 | 21:58.45 | 7:05/M |
5 | DAVID ROYLES | WATSONTOWN PA | 230 | 15 | 25 | 22:39.39 | 7:19/M |
6 | LANDEN RYDER | 308 | 16 | 30 | 23:11.43 | 7:29/M | |
7 | KADEN KULLMAN | MC CLURE PA | 204 | 17 | 151 | 52:07.33 | 16:49/M |
8 | BRADY JONES | WATSONTOWN PA | 198 | 18 | 177 | 55:24.93 | 17:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SARAH MILLER | TURBOTVILLE PA | 214 | 17 | 44 | 26:04.90 | 8:25/M |
2 | BREANNA MARTZ | 293 | 19 | 116 | 45:03.99 | 14:32/M | |
3 | EMILEE FOSSELMAN | WATSONTOWN PA | 166 | 17 | 119 | 46:34.98 | 15:02/M |
4 | MADELYN BROSIUS | WATSONTOWN PA | 118 | 16 | 150 | 52:06.93 | 16:49/M |
5 | HANNA STEVENSON | 286 | 15 | 162 | 53:24.36 | 17:14/M | |
6 | MAKENNA DUNLOP | ALLENWOOD PA | 151 | 17 | 174 | 55:18.65 | 17:51/M |
7 | HAILEY BOTTS | 292 | 17 | 175 | 55:24.33 | 17:52/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CADEN DUFRENE | WATSONTOWN PA | 148 | 20 | 4 | 17:11.93 | 5:33/M |
2 | KEEFER GOODSPEED | 310 | 22 | 43 | 25:50.16 | 8:20/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BROOKE LEITZEL | 309 | 22 | 84 | 34:55.43 | 11:16/M | |
2 | ALYCIA GLASBY | WATSONTOWN PA | 170 | 22 | 131 | 49:27.63 | 15:57/M |
3 | MERCEDES ZETTELMAYER | 294 | 23 | 163 | 53:24.91 | 17:14/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JUSTIN SKAVERY | MOUNT CARMEL PA | 239 | 29 | 6 | 17:51.43 | 5:46/M |
2 | DAVID HITESMAN | 184 | 29 | 7 | 18:46.72 | 6:03/M | |
3 | DAVID MONG | WATSONTOWN PA | 216 | 27 | 114 | 44:56.72 | 14:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ANGELICA RUTE | BLOOMSBURG PA | 233 | 28 | 69 | 31:47.38 | 10:15/M |
2 | TAYLOR COOTE | WATSONTOWN PA | 137 | 28 | 73 | 32:19.10 | 10:26/M |
3 | BRE KAPP | 315 | 29 | 98 | 40:41.99 | 13:08/M | |
4 | AUBREY REICHNER | 313 | 25 | 156 | 53:05.42 | 17:08/M | |
5 | CASSIDY VANDINE | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 254 | 26 | 189 | 1:06:52.17 | 21:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DANIEL DIEHL | 304 | 31 | 21 | 21:32.90 | 6:57/M | |
2 | WYATT SMITH | MUNCY PA | 240 | 33 | 22 | 21:38.18 | 6:59/M |
3 | DEREK HITESMAN | WAYLAND NY | 185 | 34 | 29 | 22:57.42 | 7:24/M |
4 | JOSEPH RUBY | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 232 | 33 | 40 | 25:20.13 | 8:10/M |
5 | ANDREW HOWARD | HUGHESVILLE PA | 195 | 34 | 58 | 28:36.25 | 9:14/M |
6 | DAVID ALBRIGHT | BLOOMSBURG PA | 101 | 34 | 70 | 31:47.81 | 10:15/M |
7 | STEVEN MARTIN | WATSONTOWN PA | 210 | 32 | 74 | 32:44.73 | 10:34/M |
8 | JONATHAN DWINNELLS | MONTOURSVILLE PA | 153 | 34 | 95 | 38:02.30 | 12:16/M |
9 | WESTON KAPP | 316 | 31 | 100 | 40:46.26 | 13:09/M | |
10 | SHANE BOWERSOX | LEWISBURG PA | 115 | 31 | 135 | 50:47.89 | 16:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GIANNA EARP | ORANGEVILLE PA | 154 | 32 | 36 | 24:30.45 | 7:54/M |
2 | EMILY HOWELL | LEWISBURG PA | 196 | 30 | 54 | 28:13.56 | 9:06/M |
3 | EMILY SWARTZENTRUBER | SELINSGROVE PA | 248 | 34 | 55 | 28:23.39 | 9:09/M |
4 | RACHAEL PALAZZO | MUNCY PA | 220 | 31 | 71 | 32:02.81 | 10:20/M |
5 | KRISTEN BROUSE | TURBOTVILLE PA | 120 | 34 | 82 | 34:53.33 | 11:15/M |
6 | AMANDA DWINNELLS | MONTOURSVILLE PA | 152 | 33 | 97 | 38:47.48 | 12:31/M |
7 | MARY DAVENPORT | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 140 | 34 | 102 | 41:41.16 | 13:27/M |
8 | KAYLA HITESMAN | 186 | 30 | 104 | 41:59.21 | 13:33/M | |
9 | BRIEANNA HITESMAN | WAYLAND NY | 183 | 31 | 110 | 44:19.44 | 14:18/M |
10 | CHELSIE HAUCK | ALLENWOOD PA | 178 | 33 | 126 | 48:51.78 | 15:46/M |
11 | HEIDI EPPENBACH | WEST MILTON PA | 157 | 34 | 128 | 48:52.59 | 15:46/M |
12 | KRYSIA ZIEGLER | MILTON PA | 271 | 33 | 141 | 51:09.38 | 16:30/M |
13 | JACKIE PALKO | MILTON PA | 221 | 33 | 144 | 51:20.44 | 16:34/M |
14 | DESIREE DAVIS | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 141 | 30 | 188 | 1:06:51.97 | 21:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALEXANDER PYLES | BALTIMORE MD | 224 | 36 | 14 | 20:21.96 | 6:34/M |
2 | GREG DAVIS | 323 | 37 | 16 | 20:39.60 | 6:40/M | |
3 | TYSON SWITZER | LEWISBURG PA | 250 | 39 | 18 | 21:13.20 | 6:51/M |
4 | ZACH SHELTON | WATSONTOWN PA | 235 | 35 | 28 | 22:55.19 | 7:24/M |
5 | MATT STUMP | 321 | 39 | 47 | 26:14.15 | 8:28/M | |
6 | BRYAN REICH | WATSONTOWN PA | 226 | 36 | 48 | 26:40.97 | 8:36/M |
7 | WILLIAM BANEY | WATSONTOWN PA | 104 | 37 | 63 | 29:48.62 | 9:37/M |
8 | LOUIS PALAZZO | MUNCY PA | 219 | 37 | 72 | 32:04.42 | 10:21/M |
9 | ZACHARY LENGEL | BATH PA | 207 | 35 | 85 | 34:58.27 | 11:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | STEPHANIE BROWN | BALTIMORE MD | 123 | 39 | 38 | 24:41.61 | 7:58/M |
2 | BAILEY SNYDER | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 242 | 36 | 61 | 29:21.64 | 9:28/M |
3 | BETH DREISBACH | ALLENWOOD PA | 147 | 35 | 88 | 35:33.55 | 11:28/M |
4 | MANDY ROSS | 322 | 38 | 94 | 37:46.30 | 12:11/M | |
5 | AMANDA BROWN | MUNCY PA | 122 | 37 | 121 | 46:41.28 | 15:04/M |
6 | KARISSA GREEN | WATSONTOWN PA | 171 | 39 | 134 | 50:44.85 | 16:22/M |
7 | KATE HOOVER | SELINSGROVE PA | 192 | 37 | 142 | 51:09.78 | 16:30/M |
8 | CASSIE REICH | WATSONTOWN PA | 227 | 35 | 145 | 51:20.51 | 16:34/M |
9 | KRISTEN LENGEL | BATH PA | 206 | 37 | 147 | 52:01.68 | 16:47/M |
10 | ANNA WEBB | BEVERLY MA | 261 | 37 | 148 | 52:02.43 | 16:47/M |
11 | VANESSA VAN KIRK | MUNCY PA | 253 | 37 | 155 | 53:05.42 | 17:08/M |
12 | MEGHAN ZETTELMOYER | 311 | 39 | 164 | 53:25.57 | 17:14/M | |
13 | BETHANY BOHNER | MIDDLEBURG PA | 112 | 35 | 186 | 1:03:45.30 | 20:34/M |
14 | TANESHA CRESTANI | LEWISBURG PA | 138 | 36 | 187 | 1:03:46.31 | 20:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | PAUL CUNNINGHAM | BALTIMORE MD | 139 | 41 | 11 | 19:52.71 | 6:25/M |
2 | MICHAEL SHUTT | WATSONTOWN PA | 238 | 41 | 24 | 22:33.44 | 7:17/M |
3 | DAN CARPENTER | SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA | 130 | 43 | 57 | 28:35.85 | 9:14/M |
4 | JASON HOFFELFINGER | 300 | 40 | 64 | 30:31.97 | 9:51/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LINDSEY DUFRENE | WATSONTOWN PA | 150 | 44 | 31 | 23:26.42 | 7:34/M |
2 | BRANDY FESSLER | SUNBURY PA | 161 | 44 | 42 | 25:43.61 | 8:18/M |
3 | ASHLEY DERR | BLOOMSBURG PA | 144 | 40 | 45 | 26:10.55 | 8:27/M |
4 | AMY SNYDER | WATSONTOWN PA | 241 | 44 | 67 | 31:14.32 | 10:05/M |
5 | BRIANNE CARPENTER | SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA | 129 | 43 | 75 | 32:52.49 | 10:36/M |
6 | SARAH GINGRICH | LEWISBURG PA | 169 | 41 | 77 | 33:04.34 | 10:40/M |
7 | WENDY WARFIELD | SEVEN VALLEYS PA | 257 | 42 | 92 | 36:53.98 | 11:54/M |
8 | JACKIE WHITMOYER | HUGHESVILLE PA | 266 | 43 | 111 | 44:33.99 | 14:23/M |
9 | AMANDA ZOOK | SUNBURY PA | 273 | 42 | 122 | 46:50.98 | 15:07/M |
10 | TARA MINNICH | ALLENWOOD PA | 215 | 42 | 127 | 48:51.78 | 15:46/M |
11 | AMANDA KAUFMAN | WATSONTOWNWATSONTOWN PA | 200 | 42 | 132 | 50:15.87 | 16:13/M |
12 | ALICA BETZ | 108 | 41 | 171 | 54:48.25 | 17:41/M | |
13 | KRISTIN STEVENSON | 290 | 41 | 180 | 55:37.65 | 17:57/M | |
14 | MARIE ROBBINS | BLOOMSBURG PA | 228 | 44 | 197 | 1:12:46.99 | 23:29/M |
15 | CARRIE BLUE | MILLVILLE PA | 111 | 43 | 198 | 1:12:49.40 | 23:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CRAIG WOOD | WATSONTOWN PA | 269 | 49 | 17 | 21:04.20 | 6:48/M |
2 | THOMAS WENGERD | 324 | 49 | 26 | 22:46.44 | 7:21/M | |
3 | ALAN MILLER | TURBOTVILLE PA | 213 | 46 | 33 | 24:16.27 | 7:50/M |
4 | KIP HOFFMAN | WATSONTOWN PA | 190 | 47 | 39 | 24:44.35 | 7:59/M |
5 | DOUGLAS FESSLER | SUNBURY PA | 162 | 46 | 41 | 25:29.64 | 8:13/M |
6 | BRYAN STAGGERT | 285 | 48 | 46 | 26:11.56 | 8:27/M | |
7 | JOHN HUFNAGLE | 302 | 49 | 49 | 26:54.40 | 8:41/M | |
8 | CASEY MAGARGLE | TURBOTVILLE PA | 209 | 45 | 76 | 33:01.76 | 10:39/M |
9 | JOHN FAIRCHILD | WATSONTOWN PA | 159 | 45 | 86 | 35:02.14 | 11:18/M |
10 | JAMIE WEAVER | LEWISBURG PA | 258 | 49 | 124 | 47:04.97 | 15:11/M |
11 | RYAN STUMP | 247 | 46 | 170 | 54:47.85 | 17:41/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SONYA HAMILTON | MILTON PA | 177 | 45 | 53 | 28:07.64 | 9:04/M |
2 | JAN HORN | COGAN STATION PA | 193 | 49 | 56 | 28:29.14 | 9:11/M |
3 | TAMARA HOFFMAN | WATSONTOWN PA | 191 | 45 | 66 | 30:56.37 | 9:59/M |
4 | CHRISTA BERGEY | TURBOTVILLE PA | 107 | 46 | 81 | 34:44.51 | 11:12/M |
5 | TONI WILSON | MUNCY PA | 268 | 47 | 91 | 35:58.61 | 11:36/M |
6 | GINA BRADLEY | NEW COLUMBIA PA | 117 | 46 | 96 | 38:20.73 | 12:22/M |
7 | JODI WEAVER | WATSONTOWN PA | 259 | 46 | 107 | 42:57.77 | 13:52/M |
8 | TAMMY FOSSELMAN | WATSONTOWN PA | 167 | 45 | 120 | 46:36.21 | 15:02/M |
9 | SUE FAIRCHILD | WATSONTOWN PA | 160 | 49 | 138 | 51:01.69 | 16:28/M |
10 | NICOLE JONES | WATSONTOWN PA | 199 | 47 | 178 | 55:27.36 | 17:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOHN DUNKELBERGER | 299 | 54 | 51 | 27:42.77 | 8:56/M | |
2 | MICHAEL PRENTISS | MUNCY PA | 222 | 51 | 109 | 43:59.97 | 14:12/M |
3 | DAVID CAMPAGNA | EAST BERLIN PA | 125 | 52 | 154 | 52:58.59 | 17:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JULIE MONG | WATSONTOWN PA | 217 | 52 | 106 | 42:19.18 | 13:39/M |
2 | TRACY WEAVER | LEWISBURG PA | 260 | 51 | 123 | 46:52.22 | 15:07/M |
3 | PAM SHOWERS | NEW COLUMBIA PA | 237 | 54 | 149 | 52:03.43 | 16:48/M |
4 | JAMIE CAMPAGNA | EAST BERLIN PA | 126 | 52 | 153 | 52:58.59 | 17:05/M |
5 | AUNDREA WEIRICK | 318 | 52 | 160 | 53:21.92 | 17:13/M | |
6 | TRISHIA WEINHARDT | 289 | 53 | 165 | 53:38.38 | 17:18/M | |
7 | WENDY SHOEMAKER | WATSONTOWN PA | 236 | 53 | 166 | 53:54.14 | 17:23/M |
8 | CINDY PRICE | WATSONTOWN PA | 223 | 53 | 182 | 1:00:41.29 | 19:35/M |
9 | TRACI CONFER | REBERSBURG PA | 136 | 54 | 185 | 1:03:44.28 | 20:34/M |
10 | JOANNE VOGNET | WATSONTOWN PA | 256 | 50 | 194 | 1:10:53.30 | 22:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DRUE COLES | BLOOMSBURG PA | 133 | 59 | 12 | 20:08.60 | 6:30/M |
2 | KEVIN KILGUS | WATSONTOWN PA | 202 | 57 | 37 | 24:32.28 | 7:55/M |
3 | RICHARD BOWERSOX | TURBOTVILLE PA | 114 | 59 | 137 | 50:48.45 | 16:23/M |
4 | MICKEY EMERY | WATSONTOWN PA | 156 | 58 | 157 | 53:11.18 | 17:09/M |
5 | TIMOTHY HAIR | PHILADELPHIA PA | 176 | 59 | 190 | 1:08:44.44 | 22:10/M |
6 | THOMAS HAIR | PHILADELPHIA PA | 175 | 59 | 193 | 1:10:48.66 | 22:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DEBORAH AUNKST | MILTON PA | 103 | 55 | 78 | 33:42.28 | 10:52/M |
2 | MICHELE STAHLNECKER | WATSONTOWN PA | 246 | 59 | 103 | 41:59.21 | 13:33/M |
3 | DARA SPENCER | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 244 | 58 | 105 | 42:00.22 | 13:33/M |
4 | SHERRY BOWERSOX | TURBOTVILLE PA | 116 | 59 | 136 | 50:48.44 | 16:23/M |
5 | JILL CONARD | TURBOTVILLE PA | 134 | 58 | 146 | 51:33.43 | 16:38/M |
6 | TAMMI BOTTS | 291 | 56 | 179 | 55:37.27 | 17:57/M | |
7 | BRENDA BROOK | 287 | 57 | 181 | 55:38.50 | 17:57/M | |
8 | BARBARA BEAVER | WATSONTOWN PA | 106 | 56 | 196 | 1:11:01.99 | 22:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KEVIN WERTMAN | TURBOTVILLE PA | 262 | 63 | 27 | 22:49.53 | 7:22/M |
2 | KIRK CANTOR | MONTOURSVILLE PA | 128 | 64 | 32 | 23:26.65 | 7:34/M |
3 | TOM JAMES | 320 | 62 | 59 | 28:46.80 | 9:17/M | |
4 | KEVIN WITMER | 307 | 64 | 65 | 30:36.62 | 9:52/M | |
5 | DALE CHOMAS | WATSONTOWN PA | 131 | 62 | 133 | 50:35.53 | 16:19/M |
6 | ROBERT GUTH | WATSONTOWN PA | 172 | 61 | 184 | 1:02:29.31 | 20:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KATE FISHER | WATSONTOWN PA | 164 | 63 | 34 | 24:22.13 | 7:52/M |
2 | SHELLEY HEASLEY | MIDDLEBURGMIDDLEBURG PA | 180 | 60 | 52 | 27:54.89 | 9:00/M |
3 | JULIA ERB | 306 | 64 | 80 | 34:24.88 | 11:06/M | |
4 | LORRAINE WERTMAN | TURBOTVILLE PA | 263 | 61 | 87 | 35:31.77 | 11:28/M |
5 | CINDIE LYTLE | WATSONTOWN PA | 208 | 62 | 112 | 44:41.24 | 14:25/M |
6 | CYNTHIA DERR | MUNCY PA | 145 | 64 | 125 | 47:09.47 | 15:13/M |
7 | BONNE BROBST | 303 | 64 | 152 | 52:42.18 | 17:00/M | |
8 | SUSAN HILL | 317 | 64 | 167 | 54:19.27 | 17:31/M | |
9 | REGINA HITESMAN | 187 | 63 | 169 | 54:40.15 | 17:38/M | |
10 | JUDIE DEITRICK | NEW COLUMBIA PA | 142 | 60 | 183 | 1:00:43.10 | 19:35/M |
11 | SUSAN TIMBLIN | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 251 | 61 | 192 | 1:08:44.78 | 22:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BILL BURD | 296 | 68 | 50 | 27:15.14 | 8:47/M | |
2 | ERIC ROWE | SELINSGROVE PA | 229 | 68 | 79 | 34:24.63 | 11:06/M |
3 | VINCE CAHILL | MILTON PA | 124 | 66 | 113 | 44:49.99 | 14:28/M |
4 | STEVE FISHER | WATSONTOWN PA | 165 | 67 | 117 | 45:16.58 | 14:36/M |
5 | FRED WESNER | MC EWENSVILLE PA | 265 | 67 | 158 | 53:11.92 | 17:10/M |
6 | LARRY SNYDER | NEW COLUMBIA PA | 243 | 69 | 168 | 54:35.90 | 17:37/M |
7 | THOMAS TIMBLIN | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 252 | 65 | 191 | 1:08:44.53 | 22:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SUE EPPENBACH | WEST MILTON PA | 158 | 66 | 108 | 43:58.57 | 14:11/M |
2 | DEB LARSON | 298 | 67 | 118 | 46:12.29 | 14:54/M | |
3 | KATHY MCKEE | MILLVILLE PA | 212 | 68 | 129 | 49:21.36 | 15:55/M |
4 | KAREN BLACKLEDGE | DANVILLE PA | 110 | 69 | 130 | 49:22.17 | 15:56/M |
5 | NANCY FISCHER | SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA | 163 | 65 | 140 | 51:09.18 | 16:30/M |
6 | CINDY HAYES | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 179 | 66 | 143 | 51:14.38 | 16:32/M |
7 | AMY BEAVER | WATSONTOWN PA | 105 | 67 | 195 | 1:11:01.21 | 22:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TERRY LARSON | 297 | 76 | 68 | 31:28.76 | 10:09/M | |
2 | JAMES ANDREWS | WATSONTOWN PA | 102 | 81 | 93 | 37:43.80 | 12:10/M |
3 | TERRY DERK | DAUPHIN PA | 143 | 81 | 99 | 40:42.19 | 13:08/M |
4 | JOHN HOFFMAN | WATSONTOWN PA | 189 | 82 | 161 | 53:22.73 | 17:13/M |
5 | JAMES YANNAECONE | 312 | 72 | 172 | 54:48.45 | 17:41/M | |
Kids Fun Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LUCA HOFFELFINGER | 301 | 8 | 5:19.48 | 10:39/M | ||
Top | |||||||
Male 8 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | EARXON KAPP | 314 | 8 | 1 | 3:48.89 | 7:38/M | |
2 | JESSE PALAZZO | MUNCY PA | 279 | 6 | 3 | 4:20.33 | 8:41/M |
3 | LUCAS SANDLY | 327 | 8 | 5 | 4:48.63 | 9:37/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 8 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GABRIELLE ZIMMERMAN | DANVILLE PA | 280 | 7 | 4 | 4:32.87 | 9:06/M |
2 | LEAH HITESMAN | WAYLAND NY | 278 | 5 | 6 | 5:03.38 | 10:07/M |
3 | HARPER WOODING | 326 | 4 | 7 | 5:18.61 | 10:37/M | |
4 | NATALIE DREISBACH | ALLENWOOD PA | 277 | 7 | 9 | 5:32.37 | 11:05/M |
5 | ANNIE DREISBACH | ALLENWOOD PA | 275 | 4 | 10 | 6:05.10 | 12:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MALACHI HILL | 328 | 9 | 11 | 6:33.36 | 13:07/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GRACIE DREISBACH | ALLENWOOD PA | 276 | 9 | 2 | 4:13.84 | 8:28/M |