Center Banner
 

Hyner View Trail Challenge

Age Group Results

April 21, 2018




Hyner 25K Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Hyner 25K Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Hyner 50K Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Hyner 50K Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

Hyner 25K

Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 UNKNOWN PARTICAPANT 1080 0 412 4:47:44.55 17:20/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PORT HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 720 16 12 2:41:29.31 9:44/M
2 CHRIS KING MILL HALL PA 776 18 50 3:07:03.21 11:16/M
3 COLE RUIZ WEST RIVER MD 944 15 94 3:24:00.78 12:17/M
4 BENJAMIN PROBERT RENOVO PA 912 17 151 3:45:09.92 13:34/M
5 JOSEPH MOORE LOCK HAVEN PA 866 18 158 3:46:54.33 13:40/M
6 JOHN FRANCIS NORTH BEND PA 694 16 177 3:50:41.78 13:54/M
7 ROBERT L MARTIN MILL HALL PA 831 15 232 4:03:08.91 14:39/M
8 BRENNAN SULLIVAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 1009 15 317 4:26:01.51 16:02/M
9 DYLAN LEITCH JERSEY SHORE PA 805 17 332 4:29:47.47 16:15/M
10 WILL STRALEY PORT MATILDA PA 1004 14 401 4:44:53.65 17:10/M
11 KYLER LILLY ALTOONA PA 809 19 471 5:05:42.59 18:25/M
12 LUKE GARMAN MILL HALL PA 699 9 596 5:33:39.94 20:06/M
13 DYLAN KOSTZEWA SINKING SPRING PA 792 14 606 5:36:51.83 20:18/M
14 HUNTER BLOOM WILLIAMSPORT PA 580 19 672 6:01:30.71 21:47/M
15 OWEN BLOOM WILLIAMSPORT PA 581 14 729 6:35:45.87 23:50/M
16 LOGAN DRIGGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 652 13 833 8:06:28.17 29:18/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ASHLYN WERT MCELHATTAN PA 533 18 183 3:51:40.35 13:57/M
2 ELIZABETH SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 435 15 278 4:15:23.62 15:23/M
3 KAIDA MUISE WILLIAMSPORT PA 349 17 329 4:29:31.91 16:14/M
4 KAYLA PROBERT RENOVO PA 394 13 359 4:33:40.85 16:29/M
5 EMMA RUDE WILLIAMSPORT PA 418 14 382 4:40:20.67 16:53/M
6 ELLIE SPRINGMAN FORKSVILLE PA 474 13 494 5:08:41.66 18:36/M
7 KASEY BLESH LOCK HAVEN PA 44 1 558 5:25:02.45 19:35/M
8 ADDISON BLOOM WILLIAMSPORT PA 45 17 567 5:27:58.99 19:45/M
9 ISABELLA FAVE MUNCY PA 138 15 631 5:45:12.35 20:48/M
10 SOPHIA SPRINGMAN FORKSVILLE PA 475 14 632 5:45:12.60 20:48/M
11 AUDRI FRISBIE WAVERLY NY 155 19 750 6:46:33.46 24:29/M
12 CHARLIZE KEPLER RENOVO PA 259 13 823 7:47:57.82 28:11/M
13 JUSTINE YEAGER MUNCY PA 548 19 832 8:03:43.89 29:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZACH MILLER MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1083 29 1 2:06:17.91 7:36/M
2 MATT LIPSEY KERSEY PA 814 28 2 2:12:57.36 8:01/M
3 BEN ROBINSON LEHMAN PA 935 24 4 2:18:31.13 8:21/M
4 BROCK WAUGHEN MIFFLINBURG PA 1041 27 9 2:35:08.15 9:21/M
5 SAMUEL HIBBS HATBORO PA 742 23 10 2:35:34.92 9:22/M
6 DEVANG PATEL NORTH BERGEN NJ 895 29 17 2:46:20.64 10:01/M
7 EMANUEL KING MILL HALL PA 778 20 24 2:51:33.97 10:20/M
8 ALLEN KING MILL HALL PA 774 29 25 2:53:00.31 10:25/M
9 ZACH LONSINGER TYRONE PA 820 27 32 2:56:31.30 10:38/M
10 BEN STOLTZFUS MILL HALL PA 998 23 45 3:04:29.89 11:07/M
11 ZACHARY D'AURORA WEEDVILLE PA 639 25 48 3:05:49.17 11:12/M
12 ANDREW BOGUS CENTRE HALL PA 583 28 49 3:06:18.87 11:13/M
13 CRAIG UHLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1024 28 64 3:12:23.52 11:35/M
14 MATTHEW KING NARVON PA 781 28 65 3:13:00.11 11:38/M
15 CONNOR VERES ALEXANDRIA VA 1032 26 71 3:15:26.16 11:46/M
16 TYLER WAGNER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1035 29 82 3:21:09.40 12:07/M
17 STEPHEN SYWY CARNEGIE PA 1016 28 107 3:26:51.93 12:28/M
18 LOGAN SHADY WATSONTOWN PA 965 23 110 3:28:18.98 12:33/M
19 MERLIN STOLTZFUS MILL HALL PA 1000 27 120 3:32:47.46 12:49/M
20 SETH HIBBS HATBORO PA 743 26 138 3:40:21.59 13:16/M
21 NICHOLAS HESSERT WILLIAMSPORT PA 741 28 156 3:46:45.20 13:40/M
22 MATTHEW STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PA 999 21 181 3:50:55.79 13:55/M
23 SCOTT CARTER MOON TWP. PA 601 26 230 4:02:40.45 14:37/M
24 NICOLAS LOVETT PARLIN NJ 821 29 266 4:11:58.83 15:11/M
25 BRIAN COPPADGE WILLIAMSPORT PA 622 27 268 4:12:09.61 15:11/M
26 KYLE GIBSON JERSEY SHORE PA 703 25 356 4:32:58.64 16:27/M
27 LEVI FISHER MILL HALL PA 684 23 360 4:33:51.94 16:30/M
28 RYAN BOSTDORF ELVERSON PA 586 28 398 4:44:50.85 17:10/M
29 ANTHONY PACE WILLIAMSPORT PA 891 28 485 5:07:45.59 18:32/M
30 JUSTIN WALKER HERSHEY PA 1036 25 522 5:15:12.24 18:59/M
31 CORY MARTIN EPHRATA PA 829 23 599 5:34:26.19 20:09/M
32 KEVIN ESH NEW HOLLAND PA 668 25 673 6:01:38.21 21:47/M
33 JON SAGER LANCASTER PA 949 24 699 6:18:18.10 22:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHANNA OHM STATE COLLEGE PA 369 26 33 2:56:51.75 10:39/M
2 CRYSTAL PECHT BELLEFONTE PA 376 29 106 3:26:22.41 12:26/M
3 KAITLYN SINGER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 452 29 131 3:38:36.91 13:10/M
4 CHRISTINE LE LANCASTER PA 286 26 147 3:42:58.54 13:26/M
5 CORTNEY LOFFREDO JERSEY SHORE PA 290 29 173 3:50:13.50 13:52/M
6 MÓIRA CAHILL MARLTON NJ 68 24 174 3:50:14.92 13:52/M
7 KELLY CAPIZZI LAFAYETTE HILL PA 72 27 179 3:50:53.55 13:55/M
8 STEFANIE SMITH LOCKWOOD NY 461 28 189 3:52:51.28 14:02/M
9 MEGHAN MONAHAN PITTSBURGH PA 339 28 204 3:55:10.21 14:10/M
10 ASHLEY SITLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 453 28 206 3:55:25.48 14:11/M
11 MICHELLE ADAMS VENANGO PA 2 29 217 3:58:10.98 14:21/M
12 TIERNEY WILLIAMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 541 27 231 4:02:59.34 14:38/M
13 CAT ECCKER SCHWENKSVILLE PA 129 23 286 4:16:58.26 15:29/M
14 MEGHAN PHILLIPS NEW BRUNSWICK NJ 382 25 319 4:27:26.86 16:07/M
15 AMBER MARSH HOLLSOPPLE PA 307 29 327 4:29:04.48 16:13/M
16 MANVIR KAUR PITTSBURGH PA 253 26 328 4:29:19.72 16:13/M
17 SARAH COLLIER LOCK HAVEN PA 92 27 366 4:34:39.43 16:33/M
18 KRISTIN MANHART LOCK HAVEN PA 302 27 367 4:34:55.93 16:34/M
19 MEGAN STEWART BEDMINSTER NJ 486 25 377 4:38:47.91 16:48/M
20 ASHLEY BACHMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 15 29 389 4:41:56.37 16:59/M
21 LAURELL BOSTDORF ELVERSON PA 50 28 399 4:44:51.10 17:10/M
22 KIMBER BLACKMON WEEDVILLE PA 43 26 416 4:48:15.75 17:22/M
23 ABIGAIL LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 279 23 428 4:51:46.54 17:35/M
24 RACHAEL FRAVEL JERSEY SHORE PA 153 23 435 4:54:20.52 17:44/M
25 CHRISTINE CONNORS JOHNSTOWN PA 96 25 442 4:56:03.26 17:50/M
26 VICTORIA BROWN SHARONVILLE OH 63 24 472 5:06:21.87 18:27/M
27 OLIVIA WALKER HERSHEY PA 520 26 523 5:15:12.59 18:59/M
28 EMILY FLOOK PERKASIE PA 145 27 565 5:27:26.23 19:43/M
29 DANIELLE GOMOLA BELLEFONTE PA 179 25 583 5:31:49.96 19:59/M
30 SARAH FENNING CHURCHVILLE PA 141 28 592 5:32:23.68 20:01/M
31 ELLEN BOWMAN CONESTOGA PA 54 22 598 5:34:25.64 20:09/M
32 JULIE SCHROETER LOCK HAVEN PA 426 27 603 5:36:34.67 20:17/M
33 KATHLEEN LAVELLE LOCK HAVEN PA 285 27 627 5:44:06.61 20:44/M
34 JENNIFER GAGNON PITTSBURGH PA 160 29 636 5:46:18.88 20:52/M
35 NAOMI SPOTTS NORTH BEND PA 471 29 637 5:46:28.29 20:52/M
36 ASHLEY KISKO DALLAS TX 266 29 640 5:47:24.66 20:56/M
37 AMANDA YOHN HUGHESVILLE PA 549 28 644 5:47:45.84 20:57/M
38 BRITTANY PATAKY MECHANICSBURG PA 373 28 645 5:48:32.51 21:00/M
39 KRISSY HARSTEAD DUBOISTOWN PA 206 28 665 5:58:10.99 21:35/M
40 MEGAN KRAUS SWEDESBORO NJ 274 27 668 5:59:07.73 21:38/M
41 KELSEY FOLLMER WILLIAMSPORT PA 146 29 696 6:13:23.24 22:30/M
42 ANNA KING WILLIAMSPORT PA 263 28 701 6:18:18.82 22:47/M
43 LIZ FOX LITITZ PA 151 24 702 6:18:19.82 22:47/M
44 MIRANDA WINTER MUNCY PA 543 25 738 6:41:36.22 24:12/M
45 CHANTELLE HEGGENSTALLER LOCK HAVEN PA 211 24 742 6:43:13.95 24:17/M
46 DAWN ROSENBAUM PINEGROVE MILLS PA 1088 28 769 6:56:31.92 25:05/M
47 STEPHANIE SCRIMSHAW RENOVO PA 431 28 771 6:57:07.15 25:08/M
48 AMY DAVENPORT EPHRATA PA 107 29 778 7:01:27.95 25:23/M
49 JENNIFER DEMETRO LOCK HAVEN PA 114 25 803 7:31:46.21 27:13/M
50 JENNA KEEFER HOOSICK FALLS NY 254 21 817 7:38:36.58 27:38/M
51 HANNA KAHLER DANVILLE PA 251 24 828 7:54:27.82 28:35/M
52 AMBER STEWART NORTH BEND PA 484 28 838 8:18:25.64 30:02/M
53 JENNIFER FRANTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 152 26 842 8:29:03.48 30:40/M
54 MEGAN WALDMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 518 28 843 8:36:55.92 31:08/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIC MARSHALL STATE COLLEGE PA 828 34 3 2:16:07.33 8:12/M
2 DEREK WAUGHEN MUNCY PA 1042 30 5 2:30:26.96 9:04/M
3 AARON STREDNY SHAVERTOWN PA 1006 37 7 2:31:00.71 9:06/M
4 DERRICK MILLER FREDERICKSBURG OH 849 35 8 2:34:20.73 9:18/M
5 JOSHUS ELY JERSEY SHORE PA 663 33 11 2:39:45.64 9:37/M
6 LEE STRAPPELLO MARTINSBURG PA 1005 35 13 2:41:34.99 9:44/M
7 MIKE HASTINGS LOCK HAVEN PA 728 33 14 2:41:53.87 9:45/M
8 JUSTIN BEATTY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 567 39 18 2:47:20.71 10:05/M
9 ROBERT PHILLIPS BELLEFONTE PA 904 32 22 2:50:51.23 10:18/M
10 MARK FISHER MIFFLIN PA 685 31 23 2:51:05.38 10:18/M
11 STEVEN STOLTZFUS BIRD-IN-HAND PA 1081 35 26 2:53:35.72 10:27/M
12 DREW FUNK STATE COLLEGE PA 1087 32 28 2:54:28.15 10:31/M
13 SHAMUS NUGENT POCONO LAKE PA 1068 35 31 2:56:23.67 10:38/M
14 JAKE CLEMENTS STATE COLLEGE PA 613 38 36 3:01:52.96 10:57/M
15 RYAN MOON WILLIAMSPORT PA 865 34 42 3:03:54.44 11:05/M
16 JEREMY JOHNSON MILL HALL PA 755 32 46 3:04:57.39 11:08/M
17 JONATHON BAILLIE ALLISON PARK PA 559 36 47 3:05:15.97 11:10/M
18 BROCK RIDER STATE COLLEGE PA 927 39 55 3:08:40.76 11:22/M
19 NORB BAIER PORT MATILDA PA 1097 31 57 3:09:29.23 11:25/M
20 KIP SUDAK MARS PA 1008 39 59 3:09:52.62 11:26/M
21 CLIFF CUMMINGS WASHINGTON DC 633 32 63 3:11:12.63 11:31/M
22 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA PA 623 38 67 3:13:34.36 11:40/M
23 JOSHUA FOULDS MOUNT JOY PA 691 30 74 3:17:35.23 11:54/M
24 TOBY SNIDER CHAMBERSBURG PA 981 31 75 3:18:22.66 11:57/M
25 ADAM HECKROTH PERKIOMENVILLE PA 733 36 87 3:23:00.28 12:14/M
26 BRENDAN DELANY WASHINGTON DC 1075 39 89 3:23:08.94 12:14/M
27 JEFFREY WEIDOW ST. MARYS PA 1047 33 92 3:23:14.24 12:15/M
28 KENDRICK MULLET MILLERSBURG OH 872 37 93 3:23:19.55 12:15/M
29 MATT ALDINGER HALIFAX PA 554 35 98 3:24:21.26 12:19/M
30 ANDREW LUND LITITZ PA 824 34 104 3:26:09.17 12:25/M
31 JACK INSCOE RICHMOND VA 751 34 113 3:28:55.12 12:35/M
32 MATT MILLER MILLERSBURG OH 855 36 118 3:32:19.66 12:47/M
33 JOE KONTUR VICTOR NY 788 37 119 3:32:33.47 12:48/M
34 J. SCOTT NEWTON WARREN PA 883 39 122 3:33:20.69 12:51/M
35 BEN JONSON DALLAS TX 761 30 123 3:33:35.81 12:52/M
36 MICHAEL ZELIN WASHINGTON DC 1062 39 124 3:34:02.69 12:54/M
37 JASON KING NARVON PA 780 30 127 3:35:22.13 12:58/M
38 KEVIN HARRIS PHILADELPHIA PA 727 33 132 3:38:47.41 13:11/M
39 KEVIN PECHT BEECH CREEK PA 899 37 135 3:39:10.64 13:12/M
40 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 1089 34 140 3:41:24.68 13:20/M
41 ANDREW MUSSELMAN WILLOW STREET PA 874 31 143 3:42:10.48 13:23/M
42 BRANDON ENGLAND WILLIAMSBURG PA 665 35 144 3:42:26.80 13:24/M
43 BROCK KLINE BERNVILLE PA 785 37 148 3:44:25.10 13:31/M
44 CHRISTOPHER FRISONE BALTIMORE MD 696 38 149 3:44:38.56 13:32/M
45 SHELDON BENDER MILL HALL PA 569 30 150 3:44:39.17 13:32/M
46 JARED SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA 1072 39 155 3:45:51.67 13:36/M
47 PATRICK SHANAHAN WAYNE PA 967 33 161 3:47:57.78 13:44/M
48 ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 591 37 166 3:49:19.95 13:49/M
49 FIRMAN MILLER DUNDEE OH 850 34 187 3:52:44.33 14:01/M
50 KESHAWN MULLET MILLERSBURG OH 873 34 188 3:52:45.78 14:01/M
51 GALEN KAUFFMAN MILLERSBURG OH 765 38 194 3:53:54.59 14:05/M
52 JOHN TROVATO LITITZ PA 1022 37 198 3:54:44.52 14:08/M
53 ANDREW FOSS PHILADELPHIA PA 689 35 202 3:55:00.62 14:09/M
54 AARON STEHMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 994 36 203 3:55:09.76 14:10/M
55 BRETT DODSON HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 1099 32 207 3:55:39.75 14:12/M
56 MIKE ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 1065 37 211 3:56:32.50 14:15/M
57 WILL LONGACRE SINKING SPRING PA 819 38 216 3:57:57.99 14:20/M
58 JUSTIN COVELLI ERDENHEIM PA 625 38 222 4:00:51.70 14:31/M
59 DAN LINDOERFER PHILADELPHIA PA 810 39 225 4:01:08.77 14:32/M
60 JASON RAUP BLOOMSBURG PA 921 39 226 4:01:17.33 14:32/M
61 MICHAEL SYKES HOWARD PA 1014 36 227 4:01:28.21 14:33/M
62 GEORGE RUSCZYK LOCK HAVEN PA 946 37 239 4:04:05.37 14:42/M
63 ERICK EDLER COGAN STATION PA 658 37 255 4:08:50.86 14:59/M
64 BRENT MILLER SUGARCREEK OH 848 37 264 4:11:27.86 15:09/M
65 CHRISTOPHER COON TOWANDA PA 621 31 267 4:12:09.44 15:11/M
66 DAVID SUROVEC HOWARD PA 1012 38 272 4:13:14.99 15:15/M
67 CHAD GRAZIANO CLEARFIELD PA 712 32 273 4:13:29.64 15:16/M
68 STEVE SNYDER JENKINTOWN PA 985 32 282 4:16:28.92 15:27/M
69 JOSHUA SNYDER GLEN MILLS PA 983 34 283 4:16:29.73 15:27/M
70 DUSTIN BEST LOGANTON PA 576 34 291 4:18:50.43 15:36/M
71 ANDREW RAUP :BALTIMORE MD 920 37 295 4:19:28.51 15:38/M
72 JOSHUA PAULING WILLIAMSPORT PA 897 31 297 4:20:24.92 15:41/M
73 RYAN SCHANNAUER GLENN MILLS PA 1082 37 298 4:20:41.83 15:42/M
74 HAROLD CODER CHAMBERSBURG PA 616 39 303 4:22:37.85 15:49/M
75 BART PITRUS KING OF PRUSSIA PA 907 34 305 4:23:22.87 15:52/M
76 CHRISTOPHER MORALES CHALFOUR PA 1073 38 307 4:23:55.25 15:54/M
77 JULIAN COBLENTZ SUGARCREEK OH 615 39 318 4:26:54.47 16:05/M
78 JOHN REISENWEBER YORK PA 924 36 330 4:29:37.72 16:15/M
79 TRAVIS CHAPPEL JERSEY SHORE PA 605 38 333 4:29:49.72 16:15/M
80 KEVIN GASPERICH PITTSBURGH PA 700 30 337 4:30:47.92 16:19/M
81 ROBERT ALBRIGHT AIRVILLE PA 1085 32 340 4:30:50.53 16:19/M
82 RICHARD BUGAY JEANNETTE PA 597 34 344 4:31:00.21 16:20/M
83 CHRISTOPHER CROCKER ROCKAWAY NJ 630 38 348 4:31:42.68 16:22/M
84 JEFFREY SHANKS TOWANDA PA 968 32 350 4:32:01.20 16:23/M
85 DUSTIN CHAMBERS WASHINGTON DC 604 37 354 4:32:32.39 16:25/M
86 MATTHEW SHROUT SHREWSBURY PA 972 33 361 4:33:54.10 16:30/M
87 DAN FARLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 674 31 362 4:33:54.69 16:30/M
88 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 930 35 371 4:36:21.57 16:39/M
89 WILLIAM SCHULTZ FOLSOM PA 961 37 376 4:38:31.70 16:47/M
90 DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE PA 564 35 381 4:40:19.23 16:53/M
91 JOEL PERROTTO SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 902 36 393 4:42:48.78 17:02/M
92 SCOTT VALAZAK INDIANA PA 1027 38 394 4:43:19.10 17:04/M
93 ELIAS KENNEDY LINDEN PA 771 36 396 4:43:58.29 17:06/M
94 RYAN BORING ELKHART IN 585 34 397 4:44:11.27 17:07/M
95 RYAN WILLIAMS TRAFFORD PA 1052 38 415 4:48:05.76 17:21/M
96 MICHAEL BENTLEY FAIRFAX VA 571 35 421 4:49:21.32 17:26/M
97 ELLIOT JONES WILLIAMSPORT PA 760 30 436 4:54:46.47 17:45/M
98 JOSH LUCAS BELLEFONTE PA 823 36 441 4:56:00.52 17:50/M
99 JASON HENRY SAYRE PA 737 39 445 4:57:17.74 17:55/M
100 DENNIS FALLON KEANSBURG NJ 672 30 446 4:57:43.99 17:56/M
101 JEFFREY MILBURN SHIPPENSBURG PA 846 35 448 4:57:47.24 17:56/M
102 CHARLES KING EAST NORRITON PA 775 35 459 5:00:39.72 18:07/M
103 BRENT STORM ALTOONA PA 1003 33 480 5:07:04.16 18:30/M
104 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANSVILLE PA 1098 39 493 5:08:36.15 18:35/M
105 NICHOLAS JANSEN COGAN STATION PA 1079 37 501 5:09:46.62 18:40/M
106 JOE HEATWOLE DALTON OH 732 37 503 5:10:32.38 18:42/M
107 MIKE MERUNKA PHILLIPSBURG NJ 842 34 504 5:10:49.55 18:43/M
108 ROCCO ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 938 38 534 5:18:24.82 19:11/M
109 BRANDON ECKERT LEBANON PA 656 34 552 5:23:18.24 19:29/M
110 ERIC KING QUAKERTOWN PA 779 37 590 5:32:03.79 20:00/M
111 ALEX FULLER GIBSONIA PA 697 31 591 5:32:17.55 20:01/M
112 KEITH HOLMES WILLIAMSPORT PA 745 38 594 5:33:30.84 20:05/M
113 AWIL ABRAR ALEXANDRIA VA 551 35 601 5:34:55.38 20:11/M
114 MATT JOHNSON ALLISON PARK PA 756 37 607 5:37:22.16 20:19/M
115 RICHARD CZYZYK UNIVERSITY PARK PA 635 36 622 5:42:30.73 20:38/M
116 ANDY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE PA 610 39 629 5:44:40.85 20:46/M
117 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ CHURCHVILLE PA 960 31 630 5:44:48.40 20:46/M
118 DANIEL LONG JERSEY SHORE PA 817 39 666 5:58:11.40 21:35/M
119 MATTHEW SURBER WEST RIVER MD 1011 35 667 5:58:50.48 21:37/M
120 CHRIS TROWBRIDGE LOCK HAVEN PA 1023 37 690 6:12:20.53 22:26/M
121 CODY STROUSE 17702 PA 1007 36 692 6:13:14.51 22:29/M
122 NATE SAGER FREDERICK MD 950 34 700 6:18:18.71 22:47/M
123 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY FREDERICK MD 706 39 723 6:32:03.94 23:37/M
124 TRAVIS DIXON FAIRFAX VA 648 39 731 6:36:48.75 23:54/M
125 BRAD CASPER NORTH BEND PA 603 38 749 6:46:17.34 24:28/M
126 ANDREW NEUFER WILLIAMSPORT PA 882 33 764 6:51:09.33 24:46/M
127 JONATHON LAUTEN QUARRYVILLE PA 802 31 777 7:01:26.46 25:23/M
128 ERNIE DONOVAN CATASAUQUA PA 650 39 802 7:29:04.93 27:03/M
129 SCOTT SCHALLER WASHINGTON NJ 956 38 819 7:46:19.55 28:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HEATHER HORTH PAINTED POST NY 232 35 79 3:20:41.51 12:05/M
2 LAURA HENSLER COGAN STATION PA 1078 36 83 3:21:26.76 12:08/M
3 SOPHORN CHOUP PHILADELPHIA PA 85 38 103 3:25:36.60 12:23/M
4 ASHLEY SCHRAG PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 425 33 105 3:26:09.99 12:25/M
5 STEFANIE FEDDER WILMINGTON DE 139 36 134 3:38:57.87 13:11/M
6 SAMANTHA HURLBUTT JERSEY SHORE PA 237 37 136 3:39:34.32 13:14/M
7 JAYE GREENFIELD PITTSBURGH PA 194 38 145 3:42:37.86 13:25/M
8 JENNY SHIREMAN MOUNT JOY PA 446 34 157 3:46:50.92 13:40/M
9 LARA ARNDT EAST STROUDSBURG PA 11 33 180 3:50:55.43 13:55/M
10 MEGAN POWERS AMBLER PA 391 33 196 3:54:13.78 14:07/M
11 ALEXIS SHANK MARION CENTER PA 438 34 199 3:54:55.94 14:09/M
12 LISA SPRANKLE ALTOONA PA 472 37 208 3:55:43.60 14:12/M
13 CHERYL HAUS LANCASTER PA 208 34 212 3:56:57.77 14:16/M
14 AMANDA WILCZYNSKI MAYFIELD PA 538 35 213 3:57:13.74 14:17/M
15 SARAH HUBER LANCASTER PA 235 30 220 3:58:32.98 14:22/M
16 MICHELE BARE ROBESONIA PA 21 37 228 4:01:35.46 14:33/M
17 BROOKE ANSTADT HUGHESVILLE PA 9 37 236 4:03:33.38 14:40/M
18 HILLARY HOFSTROM COGAN STATION PA 224 36 242 4:04:37.12 14:44/M
19 REBECCA PERROTTO SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 379 33 245 4:05:25.80 14:47/M
20 AMBER MONAGHAN LITITZ PA 338 36 246 4:05:38.80 14:48/M
21 JULIE WEAVER LEBANON PA 524 34 250 4:07:06.66 14:53/M
22 ADRIENNE GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 182 30 252 4:07:33.65 14:55/M
23 SHELLY CONNER WILLIAMSPORT PA 95 35 254 4:08:26.22 14:58/M
24 AUTUMN HARRIS PITTSBURGH PA 204 37 256 4:09:03.90 15:00/M
25 GILLIAN SOLES PITTSFORD NY 466 39 265 4:11:35.37 15:09/M
26 STACIE MARSH OIL CITY PA 308 30 271 4:13:03.36 15:15/M
27 JENNIFER ELDRED TROUT RUN PA 135 38 274 4:13:59.99 15:18/M
28 MELISSA LONG UNITYVILLE PA 291 39 284 4:16:30.55 15:27/M
29 MELISSA DAVIS HANOVER TOWNSHIP PA 109 35 287 4:17:26.57 15:30/M
30 LAUREN BROOKS STATE COLLEGE PA 1093 37 304 4:22:57.62 15:50/M
31 TANIA SALANECK LEESPORT PA 421 38 312 4:25:04.68 15:58/M
32 LOREE SPENCER CHERRY HILL NJ 470 39 315 4:25:53.77 16:01/M
33 AMANDA LANE DREXEL HILL PA 283 37 324 4:28:37.14 16:11/M
34 JULIE LAMBERT STATE COLLEGE PA 278 33 338 4:30:49.21 16:19/M
35 JAMIE BEACHEL DANVILLE PA 29 34 342 4:30:56.63 16:19/M
36 MICHELE EDWARDS LOCK HAVEN PA 131 39 346 4:31:19.44 16:21/M
37 TINA BREINING JERSEY SHORE PA 58 36 355 4:32:42.95 16:26/M
38 LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 59 35 363 4:34:00.19 16:30/M
39 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 412 37 372 4:36:21.97 16:39/M
40 SHELIA JONES MUNCY PA 250 34 373 4:36:49.16 16:41/M
41 REBECCA MURDOCK MIDDLEBURY CENTER PA 354 39 390 4:41:57.87 16:59/M
42 TIFFANY HADDAD JERSEY SHORE PA 198 32 391 4:42:05.87 17:00/M
43 AMANDA MURDOCK WILCOX PA 353 31 400 4:44:51.60 17:10/M
44 CARLENE MUSSER TRAFFORD PA 356 39 402 4:45:34.98 17:12/M
45 REBECCA RUSCZYK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 420 31 407 4:47:34.82 17:19/M
46 KATHLEEN HOLMES WILLIAMSPORT PA 226 36 413 4:47:46.18 17:20/M
47 SHAINA GILBERT PORT MATILDA PA 174 35 423 4:50:16.50 17:29/M
48 CHELSEA DELONG SAYRE PA 113 30 430 4:52:23.28 17:37/M
49 CHRISTY LONGACRE SINKING SPRING PA 292 33 431 4:52:41.26 17:38/M
50 MELONIE SAPPE DUNMORE PA 422 35 432 4:52:59.53 17:39/M
51 JEANA LUCAS BELLEFONTE PA 295 35 440 4:56:00.36 17:50/M
52 TERESSA MILLER LOGANTON PA 331 35 444 4:57:13.89 17:54/M
53 KRISTIN KING QUAKERTOWN PA 264 37 456 4:59:44.37 18:03/M
54 MARY LEHMAN LANCASTER PA 287 39 465 5:03:44.27 18:18/M
55 KATE WICHMANN NEW YORK NY 537 35 468 5:04:34.53 18:21/M
56 KRISTA GREENE SELLERSVILLE PA 193 38 478 5:06:50.19 18:29/M
57 GRAYCE LANGHEINE YORK PA 1071 35 482 5:07:36.16 18:32/M
58 KIM CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 78 39 484 5:07:43.76 18:32/M
59 ELISA SNOOK-MACMILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 464 32 488 5:08:11.91 18:34/M
60 STEPHANIE STELTZER PITTSBURGH PA 483 34 489 5:08:12.78 18:34/M
61 LEAH ABBOTT PITTSBURGH PA 1 35 490 5:08:13.16 18:34/M
62 THEADORA JOINER MONTOURSVILLE PA 248 39 502 5:09:57.16 18:40/M
63 CHERYL COFFMAN DENVER PA 91 30 510 5:11:49.62 18:47/M
64 JAMIE EAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 127 38 526 5:16:37.33 19:04/M
65 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 40 38 527 5:16:38.11 19:04/M
66 SHAUNA CHILTON COOPERSBURG PA 83 36 528 5:16:43.41 19:05/M
67 LORRA ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 417 39 533 5:18:24.28 19:11/M
68 JENN WATTS ALLISON PARK PA 1077 39 536 5:18:57.69 19:13/M
69 JESSY SCHWENK WAVERLY NY 430 31 553 5:24:25.98 19:33/M
70 ELIZABETH OCONNELL PITTSBURGH PA 368 38 560 5:26:12.73 19:39/M
71 ADELL WILLIAMS CANTON PA 539 39 587 5:31:54.74 20:00/M
72 JESSICA GOELZ PITTSBURGH PA 177 36 593 5:33:29.15 20:05/M
73 ADDIE BIRD NEWMANSTOWN PA 41 39 597 5:33:57.14 20:07/M
74 ALLISON EISENHOWER PETERSBURG PA 133 35 600 5:34:27.44 20:09/M
75 LAURIE GARMAN MILL HALL PA 165 36 605 5:36:45.10 20:17/M
76 ALENA GOURLEY PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 185 36 611 5:39:02.90 20:25/M
77 STEPHANIE BEADLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 30 39 613 5:39:32.64 20:27/M
78 MELISSA O'MALLEY HONEY BROOK PA 370 38 620 5:42:22.37 20:37/M
79 BETH SIMON CENTRE HALL PA 450 39 621 5:42:29.63 20:38/M
80 EMILY HARSANYI LOCK HAVEN PA 205 37 634 5:46:07.84 20:51/M
81 LIANNE ASBURY JENKINS TWP PA 14 39 642 5:47:43.78 20:57/M
82 LISA WAITE BELLEFONTE PA 516 39 653 5:53:01.21 21:16/M
83 EMMALYN CONTI LOCK HAVEN PA 97 34 655 5:54:38.49 21:22/M
84 LAURA MURNYACK CLARENCE PA 355 36 657 5:55:36.26 21:25/M
85 AMANDA GOTTSHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 183 38 660 5:56:43.97 21:29/M
86 CATRIONA STANDFIELD SYRACUSE NY 1069 30 664 5:57:27.49 21:32/M
87 GINA THOMPSON BELLEFONTE PA 505 34 674 6:01:48.68 21:48/M
88 PAM SLUSSER BLOOMSBURG PA 457 38 675 6:02:01.50 21:48/M
89 MARGARET MCCRACKEN JERSEY SHORE PA 313 37 683 6:09:05.15 22:14/M
90 HOLLY STROUSE SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 494 36 693 6:13:14.70 22:29/M
91 STEPHANIE FORD POLK PA 147 37 695 6:13:19.50 22:29/M
92 SARA MARKER JULIAN PA 306 31 720 6:28:41.11 23:25/M
93 SARAH DITTOE PITTSBURGH PA 119 38 728 6:33:22.15 23:42/M
94 GLOTFELTY CHRISTAIN FREDRICKSBURG MD 1090 32 730 6:36:46.32 23:54/M
95 TANYA FREY MONTOURSVILLE PA 154 39 732 6:38:41.14 24:01/M
96 BJ SPRINGMAN FORKSVILLE PA 473 39 733 6:38:41.40 24:01/M
97 SARAH BACON CLARENCE PA 16 39 734 6:38:41.96 24:01/M
98 TRACY KERPER PERKASIE PA 260 39 736 6:41:11.80 24:10/M
99 MICHELLE CHRONISTER MUNCY PA 86 37 741 6:43:01.11 24:17/M
100 TRACY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE PA 89 38 744 6:43:16.37 24:18/M
101 RACHEL CASPER NORTH BEND PA 77 39 748 6:46:15.59 24:28/M
102 MONIKA MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 329 37 751 6:46:36.31 24:30/M
103 JENN BRAUN LOCK HAVEN PA 56 37 752 6:46:44.84 24:30/M
104 STEPHANIE PILLING CENTREVILLE VA 385 36 755 6:47:19.87 24:32/M
105 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA 396 38 756 6:47:27.25 24:33/M
106 WENDY SMITH MOON TOWNSHIP PA 462 36 761 6:49:50.82 24:41/M
107 MEGAN NEUFER WILLIAMSPORT PA 363 34 763 6:51:06.87 24:46/M
108 MELISSA JACKSON JERSEY SHORE PA 240 37 765 6:51:32.40 24:47/M
109 CARRIE GENTZYEL LOCK HAVEN PA 170 30 770 6:57:05.73 25:08/M
110 TRACI STEELMAN YORK PA 482 39 773 6:58:52.74 25:14/M
111 BRIANA SHEFFER ALTOONA PA 443 38 775 7:00:35.58 25:20/M
112 KRISTEN SMITH CATASAUQUA PA 460 34 779 7:01:42.97 25:24/M
113 ROXANNE GOTTSHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 184 37 787 7:17:15.34 26:20/M
114 JENNIFER HOLDREN JERSEY SHORE PA 225 33 789 7:17:37.55 26:22/M
115 CARRIE CHISHOLM PITTSBURGH PA 84 39 791 7:17:49.37 26:22/M
116 MATTIE PORTER PITTSBURGH PA 390 34 792 7:17:49.82 26:22/M
117 CHRISTIE ALBA SELLERSVILLE PA 4 39 798 7:24:03.52 26:45/M
118 LYNDSEY WEIDOW ST MARYS PA 529 32 799 7:24:43.50 26:47/M
119 KATIE WEIDENBOERNER SAINT MARYS PA 528 33 800 7:24:43.91 26:47/M
120 KEIRA MILLER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 328 30 810 7:36:53.43 27:31/M
121 AMANDA SMITH WILLIAMSPORT PA 458 39 812 7:36:54.91 27:31/M
122 BRANDIE CONWAY LOCK HAVEN PA 98 37 814 7:37:17.41 27:33/M
123 AMBER MALEK MCELHATTAN PA 301 37 815 7:37:17.91 27:33/M
124 BRANDI ESLICK BLANCHARD PA 137 35 831 7:59:59.72 28:55/M
125 NINA JOHNSTONBAUGH MILL HALL PA 247 30 836 8:18:17.93 30:01/M
126 ALISA PETROWSKI ORANGEVILLE PA 381 35 839 8:19:08.31 30:04/M
127 RAHIMA ULLAH HERNDON VA 509 38 841 8:27:12.58 30:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CLAYTON BOUCHARD LYKENS PA 587 44 6 2:30:41.68 9:05/M
2 TIM HERB WHITEHALL PA 739 45 15 2:42:10.36 9:46/M
3 MICHAEL REAGER LEBANON PA 922 40 16 2:46:01.83 10:00/M
4 TODD ROWLEY HUNTINGTON NY 940 48 19 2:47:39.25 10:06/M
5 JOSH ROBERTS ELVERSON PA 934 40 27 2:53:36.92 10:27/M
6 NATHAN SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 979 40 29 2:56:02.89 10:36/M
7 MIKE HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 719 44 30 2:56:04.73 10:36/M
8 DAVE ENDRESS BELLWOOD PA 664 44 34 2:57:14.99 10:41/M
9 JASON MAZZULLO WILLIAMSPORT PA 835 40 35 3:01:35.21 10:56/M
10 JEFF SORG VILLANOVA PA 986 41 37 3:02:31.14 11:00/M
11 CHRISTOPHER ESH LITITZ PA 667 47 38 3:02:33.19 11:00/M
12 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 1019 45 39 3:02:49.68 11:01/M
13 TOBY MILLER MILLERSBURG OH 856 40 41 3:03:16.69 11:02/M
14 TROY MILLER JULIAN PA 857 48 43 3:04:07.83 11:05/M
15 SCOTT FALKNER BELLEVILLE PA 671 47 44 3:04:09.68 11:06/M
16 TROY WESTER WILDWOOD MO 1050 45 51 3:08:01.87 11:20/M
17 MATTHEW SPRINGER FALLS CHURCH VA 991 44 54 3:08:33.21 11:22/M
18 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA 579 46 56 3:09:20.86 11:24/M
19 A.T. STAMP LANCASTER PA 992 43 58 3:09:33.89 11:25/M
20 SEAN CLOUSER WILLIAMSPORT PA 614 44 60 3:10:20.12 11:28/M
21 SIMON PARROTT RENO NV 894 40 61 3:10:44.97 11:29/M
22 TIMOTHY NASH OREFIELD PA 878 49 62 3:11:00.38 11:30/M
23 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA 687 46 66 3:13:17.77 11:39/M
24 JOSEPH EATON JERSEY SHORE PA 655 45 69 3:14:39.10 11:44/M
25 DUANE SERPENTINE WEST CHESTER PA 964 41 70 3:15:04.34 11:45/M
26 JAMES COMPTON WILLOW GROVE PA 619 41 72 3:16:42.86 11:51/M
27 JEREMY KNOEBEL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 786 43 73 3:17:26.51 11:54/M
28 MATTHEW EVANS MILLVILLE PA 670 42 80 3:20:48.80 12:06/M
29 MARC LINTAL PORT MATILDA PA 811 40 81 3:21:08.29 12:07/M
30 JOE QUATRINI ATHENS PA 915 41 84 3:21:35.28 12:09/M
31 NATE KING CENTRE HALL PA 782 44 86 3:22:38.78 12:12/M
32 BOB BAUER BROCKWAY PA 563 45 88 3:23:03.85 12:14/M
33 BRIAN FIORE MACUNGIE PA 683 44 90 3:23:11.53 12:14/M
34 GARRET GRAFF JERSEY SHORE PA 711 45 91 3:23:12.60 12:14/M
35 JARL SNIDER SPRING MILLS PA 980 48 95 3:24:02.49 12:17/M
36 JASON KOBBE TUNKHANNOCK PA 787 42 96 3:24:04.32 12:18/M
37 JODY DEWALD MILLVILLE PA 644 49 97 3:24:05.27 12:18/M
38 GREG SCRITCHFIELD NEW HOLLAND PA 963 42 100 3:24:52.10 12:20/M
39 DAVID FERRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 679 49 101 3:25:09.26 12:22/M
40 MATT HOPKINS WASHINGTON DC 1076 40 102 3:25:18.68 12:22/M
41 WILL DREXLER WEXFORD PA 651 41 111 3:28:21.92 12:33/M
42 STEVE WILLIG LANCASTER PA 1053 46 112 3:28:37.98 12:34/M
43 ED PRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 914 48 116 3:30:07.19 12:39/M
44 COLEMAN RUIZ WEST RIVER MD 945 43 117 3:31:18.41 12:44/M
45 DENVER YODER MILLERSBURG OH 1059 41 121 3:33:04.95 12:50/M
46 JAMES CROCKER WOODBURY CT 631 40 125 3:34:36.45 12:56/M
47 MARK CHILTON COOPERSBURG PA 608 43 126 3:34:47.51 12:56/M
48 MIKE FINKBINER BERNVILLE PA 682 40 128 3:35:42.45 13:00/M
49 CHRIS KURIGA DUBOISTOWN PA 795 40 139 3:41:06.16 13:19/M
50 DANIEL FLICKINGER PHILADELPHIA PA 688 46 141 3:41:53.62 13:22/M
51 BARRON TAYLOR THREE SPRINGS PA 1017 46 146 3:42:51.35 13:25/M
52 ANDREW LEVASSEUR RICHMOND VA 807 42 164 3:48:39.23 13:46/M
53 SAMUEL PROBST LOCK HAVEN PA 913 48 165 3:49:10.56 13:48/M
54 JEFF RITENOUR MILTON PA 931 43 167 3:49:21.42 13:49/M
55 AARON CRIST MILTON PA 629 44 168 3:49:33.99 13:50/M
56 RALPH SMITH ALTOONA PA 978 46 170 3:49:51.81 13:51/M
57 BRIAN BERBARY COCKEYSVILLE MD 572 41 172 3:50:02.48 13:51/M
58 RYAN NAPP TOWANDA PA 876 40 176 3:50:38.54 13:54/M
59 LAVERNE BEACHY MILL HALL PA 565 43 184 3:51:44.10 13:58/M
60 FREDDIE MILLER SUGARCREEK OH 851 42 186 3:52:24.85 14:00/M
61 BENJAMIN OAKES ELMIRA NY 889 40 190 3:52:51.70 14:02/M
62 ALEXANDER NOHAI-SEAMAN ROCKY POINT NY 884 41 192 3:53:23.28 14:04/M
63 JIM VANDISH OSWEGO NY 1028 47 193 3:53:34.24 14:04/M
64 RICHARD POOLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 908 41 200 3:54:57.14 14:09/M
65 SHAWN BROWN ROME PA 593 42 201 3:54:59.51 14:09/M
66 MICHAEL FITZGERALD PORT ROYAL PA 686 46 218 3:58:13.70 14:21/M
67 BRIAN CHILTON BOALSBURG PA 607 48 223 4:01:05.32 14:31/M
68 BRANDON ROSETTIE HORSEHEADS NY 939 42 229 4:02:18.71 14:36/M
69 STEVEN RIER DANVILLE PA 928 48 234 4:03:22.69 14:40/M
70 JAMES MCCULLOUGH CROYDON PA 838 40 235 4:03:30.51 14:40/M
71 WILLIAM HAWKE ROBESONIA PA 731 41 238 4:03:36.95 14:40/M
72 SEAN CONLIN NEW COLUMBIA PA 620 48 244 4:05:15.18 14:46/M
73 ALAN HARPSTER LEOLA PA 725 42 248 4:06:43.91 14:52/M
74 MARK SWARTLEY BIRDSBORO PA 1013 43 253 4:08:15.64 14:57/M
75 MARC LAUBER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 800 43 259 4:09:29.77 15:02/M
76 JOSH CLEMENTE TYRONE PA 611 40 261 4:10:07.23 15:04/M
77 KEVIN SORGEN JERSEY SHORE PA 987 43 269 4:12:32.39 15:13/M
78 DAVID BERGER LANDENBERG PA 573 44 275 4:14:36.85 15:20/M
79 MARK SHARER SPRING MILLS PA 970 46 276 4:15:15.84 15:23/M
80 JOHN SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 966 47 277 4:15:23.61 15:23/M
81 JON SCHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 955 42 279 4:15:26.72 15:23/M
82 SHAUN BELOW SWIFTWATER PA 568 44 294 4:19:25.25 15:38/M
83 DAN MITCHAM LONDON OH 860 48 300 4:21:41.29 15:46/M
84 MICHAEL WERNER AMBLER PA 1049 41 301 4:22:17.93 15:48/M
85 MATTHEW TORQUATO BELLEVILLE PA 1021 48 302 4:22:36.24 15:49/M
86 DAVE SALVATORE WARREN PA 953 41 308 4:24:16.77 15:55/M
87 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 592 43 309 4:24:18.46 15:55/M
88 JAMES BUESING PERKASIE PA 596 48 320 4:27:38.24 16:07/M
89 TODD KOPENHAVER REYNOLDSVILLE PA 789 40 325 4:28:49.49 16:12/M
90 TODD GIRTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 705 42 326 4:28:54.42 16:12/M
91 LARRY DITTY WORMLEYSBURG PA 647 45 335 4:29:56.47 16:16/M
92 CHAD BROWN RED LION PA 1084 46 339 4:30:50.30 16:19/M
93 TYSON WELSHANS JERSEY SHORE PA 1048 42 353 4:32:27.92 16:25/M
94 JAMIE SANDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 954 49 358 4:33:17.84 16:28/M
95 TOM SULLIVAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 1010 40 368 4:35:04.35 16:34/M
96 NICK LOFFREDO AVIS PA 816 43 370 4:35:49.59 16:37/M
97 CHARLIE PENSINGER SHIPPENSBURG PA 901 43 379 4:40:05.64 16:52/M
98 MIKE DUTROW MOUNTAIN TOP PA 654 42 380 4:40:14.13 16:53/M
99 JOSH ERCOLE AMBLER PA 666 43 383 4:40:34.72 16:54/M
100 DONALD MANSFIELD LOGANTON PA 827 48 384 4:41:00.88 16:56/M
101 CHRISTOPHER KEELING WINDERMERE FL 768 46 387 4:41:43.38 16:58/M
102 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 692 47 392 4:42:30.20 17:01/M
103 BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 837 42 395 4:43:44.37 17:06/M
104 LONNIE SNYDER RICHFIELD PA 984 46 404 4:46:48.33 17:17/M
105 VANCE COHICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 617 43 409 4:47:41.57 17:20/M
106 JOHN QUICK FLEMING PA 916 49 419 4:49:09.67 17:25/M
107 CLAY MCMATH EAST WATERFORD PA 840 45 424 4:50:42.11 17:31/M
108 LENNY RIGG CLARENCE PA 929 45 433 4:54:09.77 17:43/M
109 JEREMY ALLEN WASHINGTON DC 555 42 439 4:55:53.50 17:49/M
110 WILLIAM GREENLAND SHADE GAP PA 715 41 453 4:59:39.47 18:03/M
111 THOMAS PARR ARLINGTON DC 893 43 454 4:59:39.89 18:03/M
112 ANDY MOYER BOALSBURG PA 870 47 455 4:59:42.54 18:03/M
113 JEFF GOOD CAMP HILL PA 708 47 457 4:59:57.21 18:04/M
114 NATE LENIG HALIFAX PA 806 40 458 4:59:57.60 18:04/M
115 DALE GLOVER MONTGOMERY PA 707 47 460 5:01:09.91 18:08/M
116 JIM HEPNER KING OF PRUSSIA PA 738 45 464 5:03:22.94 18:17/M
117 PAUL NOLL LOCK HAVEN PA 886 45 469 5:04:46.75 18:22/M
118 DEREK JOHNSON SPRINGVILLE NY 754 40 474 5:06:30.17 18:28/M
119 JASON JEROZAL MERRICK NY 753 40 475 5:06:31.37 18:28/M
120 BRIAN LIPINSKI LEWISBURG PA 812 45 481 5:07:29.90 18:31/M
121 RICHARD GREENE LOCK HAVEN PA 714 48 486 5:08:00.50 18:33/M
122 VINCENT KAUFFMAN MILL HALL PA 766 41 487 5:08:05.15 18:34/M
123 ERIC MOYER ANNVILLE PA 871 42 497 5:09:00.49 18:37/M
124 JEREMIAH NORTHRIDGE STATE COLLEGE PA 887 40 507 5:11:36.80 18:46/M
125 BRIAN NAVIGLIA SPRING MILLS PA 879 40 514 5:12:38.87 18:50/M
126 WILLIAM PIFER MERCERSBURG PA 906 45 518 5:13:41.36 18:54/M
127 RYAN MEYER PITTSBURGH PA 843 40 530 5:18:04.10 19:10/M
128 SCOTT SPENCER PITTSBURGH PA 988 47 535 5:18:49.33 19:12/M
129 CHRIS ADAMS HASTINGS ON HUDSON NY 552 40 538 5:19:01.66 19:13/M
130 WILL SYLIANTENG CHALFONT PA 1015 42 539 5:19:02.41 19:13/M
131 ROLAND JOHNSTON LOCK HAVEN PA 757 49 543 5:19:51.32 19:16/M
132 CRAIG MCNULTY STATE COLLEGE PA 841 47 551 5:22:33.79 19:26/M
133 DAVID APKER S WILLIAMSPORT PA 557 41 559 5:25:44.60 19:37/M
134 JOHN MILLER BELLEFONTE PA 853 42 575 5:30:31.79 19:55/M
135 JONATHAN LARSEN WINDERMERE FL 798 42 584 5:31:51.24 19:59/M
136 ANTHONY FREY MONTOURSVILLE PA 695 40 595 5:33:36.55 20:06/M
137 GARY BEADLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 566 40 614 5:39:32.90 20:27/M
138 CHET GALLAGHER TYRONE PA 698 47 615 5:39:41.89 20:28/M
139 BOBBY EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 661 40 649 5:52:39.29 21:15/M
140 BARRY DOBIL OREFIELD PA 649 40 652 5:52:54.49 21:16/M
141 CHRIS VANDRUFF ATHENS PA 1029 45 671 6:00:34.97 21:43/M
142 ANDY COSENTINE WILLIAMSPORT PA 624 47 688 6:11:48.75 22:24/M
143 EDDIE GAUTIER FT. WORTH TX 701 45 691 6:13:13.47 22:29/M
144 KYLE RUDE WILLIAMSPORT PA 942 49 704 6:19:17.67 22:51/M
145 JAMES KARICHNER LOCK HAVEN PA 763 45 706 6:19:54.22 22:53/M
146 HOWARD GINSBURG PITTSBURGH PA 704 44 715 6:24:40.52 23:10/M
147 RANDALL WEAVER MILLVILLE PA 1044 49 716 6:24:54.26 23:11/M
148 MICHAEL LOWE MUNCY PA 822 46 739 6:41:42.37 24:12/M
149 MICHAEL SMITH LOCKWOOD NY 1893 40 746 6:43:27.80 24:18/M
150 DON FOSTER JR BEECH CREEK PA 690 44 767 6:54:56.43 25:00/M
151 RYAN STEELMAN YORK PA 993 40 772 6:58:51.73 25:14/M
152 RICK BLOOM WILLIAMSPORT PA 582 43 776 7:00:40.86 25:20/M
153 BRAD PEIFFER BETHEL PA 900 44 781 7:04:55.94 25:36/M
154 JIM EIRKSON GIBSONIA PA 660 48 797 7:23:33.32 26:43/M
155 ANTHONY FELTY MOUNT JOY PA 678 45 801 7:24:46.52 26:48/M
156 FIDEL CRUZ ALEXANDRIA VA 632 47 807 7:33:34.94 27:19/M
157 RON KEEFER HOOSICK FALLS NY 767 49 816 7:38:35.96 27:38/M
158 MICHAEL DEAN LANCASTER PA 640 42 820 7:46:52.57 28:07/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 333 44 21 2:50:35.61 10:17/M
2 HEATHER WILLIAMS CENTERPORT NY 540 42 40 3:02:56.62 11:01/M
3 LARIE HALL MORRISDALE PA 202 49 85 3:21:45.25 12:09/M
4 SHANNON OAKES ELMIRA NY 366 41 108 3:27:42.99 12:31/M
5 TANIA JACOBSEN WAVERLY NY 242 40 109 3:28:17.45 12:33/M
6 BETH SCHNEIDER LEBANON PA 424 42 115 3:30:06.97 12:39/M
7 CHERYL SETTLE SCHNECKSVILLE PA 433 42 142 3:42:04.15 13:23/M
8 TUSHANNA HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 197 43 152 3:45:32.59 13:35/M
9 LAURIE HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE PA 216 49 154 3:45:43.30 13:36/M
10 MORIAH PETERS SOUTH ABINGTON TWO PA 380 44 162 3:48:11.73 13:45/M
11 DIANA WOLFE JOHNSONBURG PA 545 49 163 3:48:20.49 13:45/M
12 KRISTIN SYLVIA MACUNGIE PA 501 46 171 3:49:56.19 13:51/M
13 JILL SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 463 40 175 3:50:25.51 13:53/M
14 HEIDI STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PA 488 47 178 3:50:49.50 13:54/M
15 ELIZABETH MOORES MONTOURSVILLE PA 340 40 182 3:51:15.54 13:56/M
16 LEA BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 32 48 197 3:54:19.45 14:07/M
17 ALYSSA CHANCE PITTSBURGH PA 80 42 205 3:55:18.96 14:10/M
18 MARY STANTON PLYMOUTH MEETING PA 479 45 219 3:58:31.80 14:22/M
19 SAMANTHA WEAVER JERSEY SHORE PA 525 45 240 4:04:07.94 14:42/M
20 TONYA WELSHANS JERSEY SHORE PA 532 40 257 4:09:03.95 15:00/M
21 TRACY NOLL LOCK HAVEN PA 364 48 260 4:09:37.89 15:02/M
22 KIMARIE GORSLINE ATHENS PA 181 40 263 4:10:43.63 15:06/M
23 TRACY KNOEBEL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 268 40 288 4:17:40.77 15:31/M
24 TINA REMSNYDER HUGHESVILLE PA 408 41 289 4:18:31.92 15:34/M
25 ASHLEY ALLEN WASHINGTON DC 6 40 290 4:18:49.16 15:35/M
26 KERRI GIRTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 176 40 292 4:18:54.29 15:36/M
27 EUGENIA RESENDIZ CLARK EMPORIUM PA 409 45 296 4:19:39.51 15:38/M
28 LAURA KUSTABORDER PITTSBURGH PA 277 47 306 4:23:43.66 15:53/M
29 AUDREY WALSH WYNDMOOR PA 521 45 314 4:25:37.46 16:00/M
30 JANET CROCKER WOODBURY CT 102 40 331 4:29:42.70 16:15/M
31 KRISTIE SLINKOSKY SAINT MARYS PA 455 40 336 4:29:59.20 16:16/M
32 MICHELE WOLCOTT-LOVELL ELMIRA NY 544 42 343 4:30:59.21 16:19/M
33 SHELLEY MUTH DUBOIS PA 357 44 347 4:31:33.93 16:22/M
34 ANDREA RODI WILMINGTON DE 416 49 351 4:32:10.95 16:24/M
35 LORI KETTERER BIRDSBORO PA 261 45 369 4:35:10.31 16:35/M
36 JENNIFER HEPINGER BIG FLATS NY 218 42 374 4:37:29.35 16:43/M
37 JENNIFER CARROLL PLEASANT GAP PA 75 44 375 4:38:20.49 16:46/M
38 JACQUELYN COMERFORD SCRANTON PA 94 44 378 4:39:11.24 16:49/M
39 STEPHANIE LOVELL COGAN STATION PA 294 47 411 4:47:43.32 17:20/M
40 MONICA FLETCHER PITTSBURGH PA 143 41 425 4:51:18.54 17:33/M
41 SHEILA PACKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 371 47 437 4:55:23.69 17:48/M
42 CARRIE PIFER MERCERSBURG PA 384 46 449 4:58:28.61 17:59/M
43 AMY MINNIER SUNBURY PA 334 42 452 4:59:26.23 18:02/M
44 JENNIFER BRAUSER STATE COLLEGE PA 57 45 461 5:01:30.87 18:10/M
45 TRACY GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 178 47 463 5:02:54.95 18:15/M
46 VICKY LANDIS LANCASTER PA 282 46 466 5:03:44.43 18:18/M
47 ERIN ANDREWS COUDERSPORT PA 8 40 473 5:06:26.14 18:28/M
48 JENNIFER DEVORE MONTOURSVILLE PA 115 41 476 5:06:37.67 18:28/M
49 JENNIFER JEIRLES LOCK HAVEN PA 244 42 477 5:06:50.16 18:29/M
50 HEIDI HAUKE WILLIAMSPORT PA 207 47 483 5:07:36.82 18:32/M
51 DAPHNE MCNAMARA COUDERSPORT PA 317 44 491 5:08:14.50 18:34/M
52 STEPHANIE MCDERMOTT LOCK HAVEN PA 314 42 492 5:08:26.84 18:35/M
53 JOYCE GARNET WARREN OH 166 46 499 5:09:39.39 18:39/M
54 BROOKE HEIDER EASTLAKE OH 212 43 500 5:09:39.86 18:39/M
55 ROBIN SKOSKO HONEY BROOK PA 454 45 505 5:10:49.76 18:43/M
56 BOBI JEAN MCFADDEN WHITEFORD MD 315 48 509 5:11:41.27 18:47/M
57 AMANDA JACOBS PORT MATILDA PA 241 42 511 5:12:01.24 18:48/M
58 JULIE GREENE LOCK HAVEN PA 192 47 516 5:13:28.77 18:53/M
59 SHANNON COSENTINE WILLIAMSPORT PA 100 43 517 5:13:34.86 18:53/M
60 LAURIE POOLE PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 388 41 521 5:14:46.98 18:58/M
61 ALISON PORTANOVA STATE COLLEGE PA 389 45 529 5:16:58.84 19:06/M
62 BRENDA HELWIG HUGHESVILLE PA 215 45 531 5:18:13.23 19:10/M
63 GAYLE TRENBERTH NAZARETH PA 1094 46 540 5:19:26.70 19:15/M
64 DANA MITRA STATE COLLEGE PA 335 45 544 5:20:09.87 19:17/M
65 KARA MOSTOWY PITTSBURGH PA 347 48 546 5:20:50.56 19:20/M
66 NICOLE LORUSSO CLARENCE PA 293 43 548 5:21:45.18 19:23/M
67 CASSIE MOREY COUDERSPORT PA 342 46 550 5:22:18.18 19:25/M
68 TRACY WRIGHT WAVERLY NY 547 43 554 5:24:25.99 19:33/M
69 DAWN STIFFLER JERSEY SHORE PA 487 41 555 5:24:40.66 19:33/M
70 CHRISTINE HENKE ABINGTON PA 217 48 557 5:24:46.58 19:34/M
71 GRETCHEN WALTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 523 47 561 5:26:21.15 19:40/M
72 KATHY CARRA BELLEFONTE PA 74 48 562 5:26:39.36 19:41/M
73 SUSAN DILLMUTH-MILLER BETHLEHEM PA 117 49 564 5:27:22.48 19:43/M
74 LISA BLOOM WILLIAMSPORT PA 46 45 568 5:27:59.21 19:45/M
75 WENDY RESHETAR HORSHAM PA 410 43 573 5:30:05.93 19:53/M
76 CARRIE VANWHY COUDERSPORT PA 512 42 577 5:30:59.47 19:56/M
77 LAURA SUSICE-RADER SHIPPENSBURG PA 497 46 581 5:31:30.54 19:58/M
78 MELINDA PROBERT YORK PA 395 45 609 5:37:53.16 20:21/M
79 STEPHANIE GALLAGHER TYRONE PA 163 42 616 5:39:42.64 20:28/M
80 ERIN KENNEDY LOCK HAVEN PA 258 41 617 5:39:43.64 20:28/M
81 SUSAN WOOLEY CENTERVILLE PA 546 43 623 5:42:32.10 20:38/M
82 ELENA DAISLEY COUDERSPORT PA 105 43 624 5:43:05.55 20:40/M
83 HEATHER SHADOW BELLEFONTE PA 434 41 625 5:43:40.36 20:42/M
84 HEATHER BELLES MUNSON PA 35 41 638 5:46:55.35 20:54/M
85 DANIELLE WILSON WOOLRICH PA 542 49 641 5:47:30.78 20:56/M
86 LISA SIMPSON HARRISBURG PA 451 42 643 5:47:45.24 20:57/M
87 VICKIE BRYANT MECHANICSVILLE VA 65 48 646 5:49:27.72 21:03/M
88 AUBREY MERKLE WEXFORD PA 320 40 647 5:49:27.93 21:03/M
89 TEISHA EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 134 42 648 5:52:38.78 21:15/M
90 MARY ELLEN SHOW BELLEFONTE PA 447 45 651 5:52:45.50 21:15/M
91 STEPHANI FRYE PORT MATILDA PA 157 45 658 5:55:36.33 21:25/M
92 ELIZABETH SERPENTINE WEST CHESTER PA 432 40 661 5:56:54.38 21:30/M
93 CHRISSY JONES LOCK HAVEN PA 249 49 669 6:00:00.72 21:41/M
94 AMANDA HEISEY-GALLAGHER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 214 40 670 6:00:14.19 21:42/M
95 DANA CARLSON ALEXANDRIA VA 73 43 676 6:04:45.20 21:58/M
96 JENN ULMER MILLVILLE PA 510 45 684 6:10:26.59 22:19/M
97 HOLLY SUTLIFF BALTIMORE MD 498 41 689 6:12:20.32 22:26/M
98 BARB KOSINSKI WARREN OH 273 46 694 6:13:19.21 22:29/M
99 JENNIFER RAINERI YORK PA 399 41 697 6:14:00.54 22:32/M
100 JEANETTE ROBERTS PHOENIXVILLE PA 413 44 703 6:18:35.99 22:48/M
101 CATHY GIBSON JERSEY SHORE PA 171 49 707 6:20:10.51 22:54/M
102 JENNIFER LENIG HALIFAX PA 288 41 708 6:20:21.93 22:55/M
103 CHRISTA SHREINER HUGHESVILLE PA 448 41 726 6:33:01.95 23:41/M
104 ELRI MOGGEE MARS PA 336 43 727 6:33:07.67 23:41/M
105 JENNIFER BISHOP QUAKERTOWN PA 42 43 737 6:41:19.12 24:11/M
106 AMY SWART PENNSDALE PA 499 41 747 6:44:10.96 24:21/M
107 LISA STAFFORD WARRENTON VA 478 46 759 6:48:34.62 24:37/M
108 SYDNEY KELLY CULPEPER VA 256 45 760 6:48:39.55 24:37/M
109 FRANCIE SUKITCH MOON TWP PA 495 46 762 6:50:17.66 24:43/M
110 RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 393 48 766 6:53:02.78 24:53/M
111 CHRIS FOSTER HOWARD PA 149 46 768 6:54:56.77 25:00/M
112 MELISSA GREEN RENOVO PA 191 40 774 6:58:55.64 25:14/M
113 BOBBI PEIFFER BETHEL PA 377 43 780 7:04:55.18 25:36/M
114 ILIANA KALAMAFONI WILLIAMSPORT PA 252 41 783 7:12:33.87 26:03/M
115 HEATHER CROWELL MUNCY PA 103 45 784 7:13:44.11 26:08/M
116 CELISSA MCCAULEY LOCK HAVEN PA 311 41 785 7:17:14.54 26:20/M
117 TONI GALBRAITH MILL HALL PA 161 49 786 7:17:14.83 26:20/M
118 LORI KIEHL PITTSBURGH PA 262 41 790 7:17:49.16 26:22/M
119 AMY SCHULMAN PITTSBURGH PA 427 44 793 7:18:05.48 26:23/M
120 DANIELLE PIRAIN PITTSBURGH PA 386 42 794 7:18:05.48 26:23/M
121 TAMMY MCCLOSKEY HOWARD PA 312 49 805 7:32:32.23 27:16/M
122 JENNIFER HAGAMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 199 43 806 7:32:32.63 27:16/M
123 JANINE BAILEY TOWNSEND DE 17 40 808 7:34:19.15 27:22/M
124 ASTRID ARROYO PITTSBURGH PA 13 46 809 7:36:01.75 27:28/M
125 JESSICA BOWER WILLIAMSPORT PA 51 44 811 7:36:54.67 27:31/M
126 MISTY JO MORSE MONROETON PA 346 41 813 7:37:02.85 27:32/M
127 BECKY PROCTOR MILL HALL PA 397 48 818 7:42:09.16 27:50/M
128 CARRIE STEELE-DEAN LANCASTER PA 481 41 821 7:46:53.18 28:08/M
129 TRACEY WHITE MILL HALL PA 535 48 825 7:51:36.80 28:25/M
130 JENNIFER DRIGGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 123 42 826 7:54:27.17 28:35/M
131 LESLIE SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 500 46 835 8:16:18.79 29:54/M
132 COLLEEN FLOOD ALEXANDRIA VA 144 49 837 8:18:18.34 30:01/M
133 FREDONNA GAUTIER FT. WORTH TX 168 46 847 8:49:19.54 31:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TIM SPIGELMYER MCCLURE PA 989 53 53 3:08:31.90 11:21/M
2 GARY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 796 53 68 3:14:25.67 11:43/M
3 ANDREW WARNER STATE COLLEGE PA 1040 54 76 3:18:47.29 11:58/M
4 KENNETH HURD SPRING MILLS PA 748 52 77 3:19:45.85 12:02/M
5 TONY MATTUCCI HUGHESVILLE PA 833 51 99 3:24:37.51 12:20/M
6 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 791 55 114 3:29:39.22 12:38/M
7 RONALD BARNES HOWARD PA 562 52 133 3:38:50.39 13:11/M
8 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 958 54 153 3:45:34.96 13:35/M
9 BLAIR MOHN CONESTOGA PA 864 58 159 3:47:01.90 13:41/M
10 KEN KREMER MONTOURSVILLE PA 793 51 160 3:47:08.83 13:41/M
11 GARY PETERSON PHILADELPHIA PA 903 57 169 3:49:44.77 13:50/M
12 SCOTT STOLTZFUS GEIGERTOWN PA 1002 53 185 3:52:03.51 13:59/M
13 ALEXANDER FOX REEDSVILLE PA 693 55 191 3:52:51.91 14:02/M
14 JODY WEIDNER GILLETT PA 1046 53 214 3:57:36.43 14:19/M
15 DICK WRIGHT STATE COLLEGE PA 1058 56 224 4:01:07.15 14:32/M
16 GARTH MITCHELL MARION NY 862 54 237 4:03:35.61 14:40/M
17 TOM HAWKINS NEW PALTZ NY 1074 51 241 4:04:20.83 14:43/M
18 CHRISTOPHER LAUDO STRASBURG PA 801 50 243 4:04:45.67 14:45/M
19 ALAN LICHTENWALNER EMPORIUM PA 808 53 247 4:05:46.56 14:48/M
20 TODD BERGER SPRING TX 574 54 249 4:06:52.55 14:52/M
21 STEPHEN SPINDA KERSEY PA 990 58 258 4:09:16.68 15:01/M
22 DAUN SIGAFOOSE ABINGDON MD 974 57 280 4:16:00.34 15:25/M
23 MARK BERGSTROM STATE COLLEGE PA 575 57 281 4:16:26.27 15:27/M
24 THOMAS BINKLEY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 578 51 285 4:16:55.33 15:29/M
25 KARL MILLER TOWANDA PA 854 59 293 4:18:57.15 15:36/M
26 LLOYD CLARKE PITTSBURGH PA 1092 56 311 4:24:40.18 15:57/M
27 BRAD ZEARFOSS SHANKSVILLE PA 1061 55 313 4:25:31.76 16:00/M
28 WILLIAM LEHEW DUNCANSVILLE PA 804 53 321 4:27:38.64 16:07/M
29 BILL PATRICK BIRD IN HAND PA 896 53 322 4:28:03.32 16:09/M
30 STEPHEN BAREUTHER LANCASTER PA 561 55 323 4:28:05.74 16:09/M
31 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH PA 758 59 334 4:29:54.10 16:16/M
32 JEFFREY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 936 54 345 4:31:11.46 16:20/M
33 CHARLES FANUS PITTSBURGH PA 673 53 349 4:31:45.33 16:22/M
34 CHRISTIAN JARANI GLENMOORE PA 752 59 352 4:32:11.95 16:24/M
35 DURBOIS ZIM FAIRFAX VA 1064 57 364 4:34:23.93 16:32/M
36 SCOTT CHARNEY LANCASTER PA 606 56 385 4:41:04.38 16:56/M
37 BART REIN FOREST HILL MD 1070 53 388 4:41:51.13 16:59/M
38 MIKE KEMEN BEL AIR MD 770 54 403 4:45:51.29 17:13/M
39 FRED COWDERY PERKASIE PA 626 53 405 4:47:07.25 17:18/M
40 MITCH MORRISON` BROCKPORT PA 869 59 406 4:47:29.57 17:19/M
41 JEFFREY LOVELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 1095 54 410 4:47:42.31 17:20/M
42 TODD DESMOND BEECH CREEK PA 643 57 417 4:48:44.19 17:24/M
43 RICK LONG SPRINGDALE OH 818 50 422 4:49:46.66 17:27/M
44 TONY KORCH NANTICOKE PA 790 58 427 4:51:35.28 17:34/M
45 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 769 54 429 4:51:59.71 17:35/M
46 STEVEN NEELY BELLEFONTE PA 880 58 438 4:55:36.14 17:48/M
47 ROBERT MARTIN NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 830 58 447 4:57:46.69 17:56/M
48 JOSEPH OSWALD ASHLAND PA 890 55 479 5:07:00.36 18:30/M
49 BILL MYERS LOCK HAVEN PA 875 53 508 5:11:39.12 18:46/M
50 JOSEPH WALSH SHICKSHINNY PA 1039 51 525 5:16:12.48 19:03/M
51 CHRIS GROPPE WAYNE PA 716 53 542 5:19:33.44 19:15/M
52 FRANK MATOUSEK PITTSBURGH PA 832 54 545 5:20:50.56 19:20/M
53 BILL HACKENBERG HOWARD PA 721 53 547 5:21:39.27 19:23/M
54 ROBERT HENKE ABINGTON PA 736 50 556 5:24:45.97 19:34/M
55 CHRIS JONES LOCK HAVEN PA 759 51 569 5:28:40.33 19:48/M
56 JOHN MILLER ELVERSON PA 852 58 572 5:29:17.82 19:50/M
57 RICK RANKIN NEW PROVIDENCE PA 918 58 578 5:31:09.21 19:57/M
58 GLENN COWIE GATES MILLS OH 627 56 586 5:31:52.89 20:00/M
59 TODD KARSTETTER MILL HALL PA 764 55 628 5:44:10.30 20:44/M
60 MIKE HOLTZINGER JULIAN PA 746 55 633 5:46:06.42 20:51/M
61 SCOTT COX MILESBURG PA 628 50 659 5:56:25.51 21:28/M
62 JAMIE REEVES STREET MD 923 54 678 6:05:29.19 22:01/M
63 JIM FEDELE MCELHATTAN PA 676 52 682 6:08:14.53 22:11/M
64 DOUGLAS CARVELL MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 602 53 686 6:10:48.38 22:20/M
65 ED DESANTIS BINGHAMTON NY 642 54 698 6:17:51.82 22:46/M
66 JOHN MC HUGH HAVERTOWN PA 836 50 709 6:21:55.39 23:00/M
67 DOUGLAS BOWER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 588 58 711 6:22:47.38 23:04/M
68 DAVID STEWART PITTSBURGH PA 995 57 712 6:23:17.69 23:05/M
69 PATRICK COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 618 53 757 6:47:59.83 24:35/M
70 PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 1033 54 758 6:48:01.47 24:35/M
71 HARM REXROTH WINDSOR PA 926 58 822 7:46:53.33 28:08/M
72 MARTIN MCMAHON SIMSBURY CT 839 55 848 8:53:38.26 32:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROLE DUDUKOVICH PORT MATILDA PA 125 51 20 2:50:19.44 10:16/M
2 JULIE PENTICO WILLIAMSPORT PA 378 50 52 3:08:27.90 11:21/M
3 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 536 56 130 3:38:15.14 13:09/M
4 SHERRY LYNCH MONTOURSVILLE PA 296 55 195 3:54:12.27 14:07/M
5 SUSAN BROWN MEDIA PA 62 53 209 3:55:44.13 14:12/M
6 SUE REESE BELLEFONTE PA 403 58 210 3:55:48.10 14:12/M
7 KATHY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 280 51 221 3:59:40.82 14:26/M
8 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA PA 327 53 233 4:03:09.69 14:39/M
9 DAWN SHIELDS FALLS CREEK PA 445 54 270 4:12:57.26 15:14/M
10 SHERRY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA 239 53 310 4:24:20.92 15:55/M
11 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA 534 52 316 4:25:54.75 16:01/M
12 STACY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 415 50 341 4:30:56.23 16:19/M
13 NANCY BELZ MARS PA 36 58 357 4:33:10.95 16:27/M
14 KAREN MANSFIELD LOGANTON PA 303 54 365 4:34:31.68 16:32/M
15 JANE MUNN ATHENS PA 352 50 386 4:41:42.56 16:58/M
16 JUSTINE LANDIS BLOOMSBURG PA 281 54 414 4:48:04.57 17:21/M
17 MELISSA QUICK FLEMING PA 398 50 418 4:49:08.68 17:25/M
18 JENNIFER MORELLI RIDGWAY PA 341 50 420 4:49:21.13 17:26/M
19 ANNE GASPERICH PITTSBURGH PA 167 59 426 4:51:31.79 17:34/M
20 WANDA GOOD NEW HOLLAND PA 180 54 434 4:54:12.87 17:43/M
21 ROBBIE REEVES STREET MD 404 54 451 4:59:22.18 18:02/M
22 SUSAN BARDO LOCK HAVEN PA 20 54 462 5:02:07.70 18:12/M
23 STEPHANIE GENOVESE PORT MATILDA PA 169 50 495 5:08:57.65 18:37/M
24 MEG CLARK CHARDON OH 88 52 506 5:11:32.32 18:46/M
25 SHARON PHILLIPS LEBANON PA 383 54 512 5:12:03.63 18:48/M
26 CAROLE KRUS UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS OH 275 50 513 5:12:14.26 18:49/M
27 BECKI` MORRISON BROCKPORT PA 344 59 520 5:14:36.85 18:57/M
28 STEFANIE WALSH SHICKSHINNY PA 522 51 524 5:16:12.28 19:03/M
29 VICKI CASTELLUCCI APALACHIN NY 79 58 537 5:18:59.96 19:13/M
30 DIANA O'BRIEN SCHNECKSVILLE PA 367 55 541 5:19:27.93 19:15/M
31 MELANI EBERSOLE STATE COLLEGE PA 128 53 563 5:26:39.76 19:41/M
32 KAREN MAZZOTTA BOALSBURG PA 310 52 566 5:27:56.94 19:45/M
33 AUDREY BURGOON PITTSBURGH PA 66 56 570 5:28:54.18 19:49/M
34 SUSAN KEMEN BEL AIR MD 257 55 576 5:30:42.40 19:55/M
35 JULIE BURLISON GALETON PA 67 54 582 5:31:40.66 19:59/M
36 DESIREE COWIE GATES MILLS OH 101 57 585 5:31:52.64 20:00/M
37 MAUREEN STATHES BELLEFONTE PA 480 56 604 5:36:37.17 20:17/M
38 TAB BOWES LOCK HAVEN PA 53 51 610 5:38:12.67 20:22/M
39 TAMI FOSBURG CENTERVILLE PA 148 50 618 5:42:12.53 20:37/M
40 SHERRY SHANK MARION CENTER PA 439 59 619 5:42:12.87 20:37/M
41 PAMELA KISKO WESTPORT PA 267 59 639 5:47:24.26 20:56/M
42 KIMBERLYN NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA 362 58 654 5:53:40.28 21:18/M
43 MARGIE GALLAGHER ABINGDON MD 162 59 677 6:05:29.18 22:01/M
44 BETTY SHOCK FALLSTON MD 1086 50 679 6:05:30.43 22:01/M
45 BARBARA FEDELE MCELHATTAN PA 140 50 681 6:08:14.12 22:11/M
46 KIMBERLY GREGORY PITTSBURGH PA 195 52 687 6:11:18.60 22:22/M
47 ROSEMARIE FOSTER LEWISBERRY PA 150 55 705 6:19:20.17 22:51/M
48 LYNETTE BOWER S WILLIAMSPORT PA 52 57 710 6:22:46.69 23:03/M
49 DIANE STEWART PITTSBURGH PA 485 56 713 6:23:18.35 23:05/M
50 CAROL HERSHEY MEDIA PA 219 54 717 6:25:28.15 23:13/M
51 BETH HILL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 221 56 718 6:27:31.20 23:21/M
52 WENDY HOOPER HILLSGROVE PA 227 54 719 6:27:47.98 23:22/M
53 JANANN TODD WILLIAMSPORT PA 506 50 722 6:30:43.52 23:32/M
54 SUSAN TAYLOR BELLEFONTE PA 503 59 724 6:32:41.18 23:39/M
55 JACKIE BAREUTHER LANCASTER PA 22 55 743 6:43:15.99 24:18/M
56 KIMBERLEY PATRICK BIRD IN HAND PA 374 56 745 6:43:18.83 24:18/M
57 JOANN BARNHART MONTGOMERY PA 23 56 754 6:47:19.29 24:32/M
58 DONNA WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 515 50 782 7:11:31.63 26:00/M
59 ILA RAE MICHAEL MUNCY PA 322 56 788 7:17:34.58 26:22/M
60 YOLANDA SCHUMAN BRIDGEVILLE PA 428 54 795 7:18:05.96 26:23/M
61 LALA NOVAKOVICH PITTSBURGH PA 365 52 796 7:23:24.28 26:43/M
62 SUSAN MUTHLER LOCK HAVEN PA 358 50 804 7:32:32.22 27:16/M
63 SHELLEY BARRY ATHENS PA 24 56 824 7:51:36.30 28:25/M
64 LIZA MCMAHON SIMSBURY CT 316 52 849 8:53:39.22 32:09/M
65 ELIZABETH TONER POTTSTOWN PA 507 51 850 8:59:39.97 32:31/M
66 LOUISE HYDER-DARLINGTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 238 57 853 9:35:36.71 34:40/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS SAGINAK FINDLEY LAKE NY 951 63 78 3:20:19.81 12:04/M
2 MARK ROZICK PORT MATILDA PA 941 60 129 3:36:00.59 13:01/M
3 RANDY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 867 60 137 3:40:18.13 13:16/M
4 JEFFRY SCHIESLER PORT MATILDA PA 957 62 215 3:57:52.73 14:20/M
5 RAY KRISTOFIK JULIAN PA 794 61 251 4:07:20.19 14:54/M
6 RICHARD FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 681 65 262 4:10:39.14 15:06/M
7 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 925 64 299 4:21:06.25 15:44/M
8 LARRY HARER WILLIAMSPORT PA 724 66 450 4:59:09.93 18:01/M
9 JOHN LLOYD BETHLEHEM PA 815 68 467 5:04:33.94 18:21/M
10 PETE GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 718 64 470 5:04:59.59 18:22/M
11 TOM KING OTTSVILLE PA 783 63 498 5:09:29.50 18:39/M
12 DENNY COLEGROVE WELLESBORO PA 1091 60 519 5:14:00.85 18:55/M
13 JOHN GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 710 60 532 5:18:22.58 19:11/M
14 RICK EDLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 659 60 549 5:22:04.31 19:24/M
15 GREG SIWIK CLAIRTON PA 975 63 579 5:31:15.61 19:57/M
16 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PA 813 65 580 5:31:15.71 19:57/M
17 CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND PA 1025 80 588 5:32:01.65 20:00/M
18 ROD KERSTETTER MILTON PA 773 60 602 5:36:05.82 20:15/M
19 ROBERT MAHONSKI TROUTRUN PA 825 64 608 5:37:31.41 20:20/M
20 LARRY GOOD GAP PA 709 61 612 5:39:23.15 20:27/M
21 PERRY ARBOGAST MUNCY PA 558 60 635 5:46:10.96 20:51/M
22 GARY GEHRET ELIZABETHTOWN PA 702 61 650 5:52:40.79 21:15/M
23 STEVE FEDDER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 675 63 656 5:55:06.26 21:23/M
24 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1057 66 680 6:06:20.99 22:04/M
25 RUSSELL WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 1034 66 714 6:24:27.13 23:10/M
26 CHIEF TAYLOR BELLEFONTE PA 1018 66 725 6:32:41.38 23:39/M
27 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MD 740 66 735 6:39:05.89 24:02/M
28 DON BURGESS TOWANDA PA 598 66 753 6:46:49.75 24:30/M
29 DAVID KAHLER DANVILLE PA 762 64 827 7:54:27.77 28:35/M
30 C. EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 861 74 830 7:59:38.22 28:54/M
31 JOHN HAVEL BUENA VISTA PA 730 65 840 8:21:35.41 30:13/M
32 CHARLES BURZYNSKI WILLIAMSPORT PA 599 68 844 8:36:56.74 31:08/M
33 FRANK SHYMATTA MONONGAHELA PA 973 66 846 8:41:35.88 31:25/M
34 HUGH DARLINGTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 638 61 852 9:35:07.18 34:39/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURIE HESS LITITZ PA 220 61 408 4:47:41.29 17:20/M
2 COLLEEN DEBOER ROULETTE PA 111 60 443 4:56:38.75 17:52/M
3 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUATWNEY PA 513 60 496 5:08:58.15 18:37/M
4 STEPHANIE BEDISON LOCK HAVEN PA 33 63 515 5:13:08.89 18:52/M
5 TERRY FULLER GIBSONIA PA 159 63 571 5:28:54.99 19:49/M
6 JOAN WELFLING LOCK HAVEN PA 531 60 574 5:30:25.74 19:54/M
7 JANE KONE HOWARD PA 272 64 589 5:32:01.65 20:00/M
8 SUE STACKHOUSE MONTOURSVILLE PA 476 60 626 5:44:04.50 20:44/M
9 SANDY REDCAY MOHNTON PA 401 62 662 5:56:55.21 21:30/M
10 CAROL BERG MOHNTON PA 38 62 663 5:56:55.41 21:30/M
11 MARY JOHNSON BEL AIR MD 245 63 685 6:10:42.57 22:20/M
12 CONNIE MUMMEY BLOOMSBURG PA 350 61 721 6:29:21.82 23:27/M
13 DEBORAH HULL BELLEFONTE PA 236 62 740 6:41:43.59 24:12/M
14 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PA 213 68 829 7:57:42.85 28:47/M
15 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN PA 255 75 834 8:08:16.93 29:25/M
16 KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 175 64 845 8:37:06.90 31:09/M
17 TONI ARBOGAST MUNCY PA 10 60 851 9:20:06.95 33:44/M
 

Hyner 50K

Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WESLEY ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 1508 19 1 4:41:32.37 9:16/M
2 NEVIN ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 1507 18 17 5:25:12.64 10:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW SIMPSON YORK PA 1818 29 3 4:46:40.53 9:26/M
2 DAN ESH GORDONVILLE PA 1593 26 5 5:01:10.62 9:54/M
3 AARON ILES CATONSVILLE MD 1660 26 13 5:18:08.49 10:28/M
4 DYLAN GERATY MILL HALL PA 1620 21 20 5:26:54.25 10:45/M
5 ANTHONY WALLICK MARIETTA PA 1865 27 22 5:28:25.87 10:48/M
6 XAVIER PERREAULT TERREBONNE QC 1765 27 25 5:35:07.80 11:01/M
7 ALEX GALASSO BRIDGEWATER NJ 1614 26 26 5:36:22.59 11:04/M
8 CLAYTON DICKERSON HELLERTOWN PA 1581 25 31 5:40:46.88 11:13/M
9 TYLER SNYDER EAST FREEDOM PA 1827 27 54 6:06:45.11 12:04/M
10 CARLOS DARBY PENN HILLS PA 1573 29 57 6:08:00.65 12:06/M
11 REED WILLAR MILL HALL PA 1877 20 69 6:22:19.40 12:35/M
12 SAMUEL BONIKOWSKY GREENVILLE SC 1533 26 70 6:22:30.57 12:35/M
13 ERIC WOELKERS BIRDSBORO PA 1881 29 91 6:32:47.93 12:55/M
14 CLINT GYORY NORTHAMPTON PA 1634 27 95 6:34:41.32 12:59/M
15 TOMMY DARLINGTON BUFFALO NY 1574 25 96 6:34:41.55 12:59/M
16 ADAM MCGINNIS BEDFORD PA 1721 28 128 6:51:21.29 13:32/M
17 TYLER KANAGY MILL HALL PA 1670 28 137 6:55:22.26 13:40/M
18 DUSTIN MUSSELMAN MOUNT AIRY MD 1743 29 161 7:23:00.15 14:34/M
19 NICK STAHLNECKER PITTSBURGH PA 1830 29 173 7:30:13.33 14:49/M
20 JACE DENDOR BUFFALO NY 1579 25 192 7:48:40.57 15:25/M
21 DAWID BRATKO INDEPENDENCE OH 1538 21 209 7:59:04.39 15:46/M
22 SERGEI NEZNANOV BUFFALO NY 1746 27 255 9:18:06.82 18:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMILY CLAY BALTIMORE MD 1562 28 62 6:13:17.78 12:17/M
2 CHEYENNE ALBERT MORRISDALE PA 1500 28 65 6:19:17.55 12:29/M
3 HEATHER PORTER WEST SUNBURY PA 1771 23 76 6:26:40.78 12:43/M
4 KATHERINE FAIR PITTSBURGH PA 1594 25 98 6:35:19.64 13:00/M
5 JACKIE SHULACK RARITAN NJ 1817 27 132 6:52:29.53 13:34/M
6 ASHLEY WEAVER BALTIMORE MD 1869 28 196 7:51:50.71 15:31/M
7 LAURA BOWMAN LANCASTER PA 1536 24 235 8:44:10.60 17:15/M
8 RACHEL PIERCE MOUNT JOY PA 1768 21 251 9:10:57.53 18:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADAM RUSSELL ROME PA 1793 39 2 4:46:09.35 9:25/M
2 RYAN WELTS TAMWORTH NH 1871 37 4 4:57:25.99 9:47/M
3 PHILLIP PAWLUKOVICH FOREST HILL MD 1762 39 6 5:04:54.11 10:02/M
4 JUDD LORSON WEST HARTFORD CT 1709 34 7 5:08:02.58 10:08/M
5 SCOTT LESH MECHANICSBURG PA 1701 34 8 5:13:28.83 10:19/M
6 DONALD PALMER PHILADELPHIA PA 1758 31 11 5:16:56.58 10:26/M
7 NATHAN SPENCER CHERRY HILL NJ 1828 38 14 5:22:17.30 10:36/M
8 TODD MCCORMICK PITTSBURGH PA 1719 32 15 5:22:51.31 10:37/M
9 SEAN O'CONNOR PHILLIPSBURG NJ 1753 38 16 5:24:05.37 10:40/M
10 TOMAS CASTILLO PITTSBURGH PA 1557 30 21 5:28:15.91 10:48/M
11 ERIC FERREE SEVEN VALLEYS PA 1599 39 23 5:31:17.20 10:54/M
12 STEPHEN HAZLETT WELLSBORO PA 1643 39 24 5:32:08.33 10:56/M
13 DEREK SCHULTZ POTTSTOWN PA 1804 39 27 5:36:41.31 11:05/M
14 BARRETT ALLISON JERSEY SHORE PA 1503 35 29 5:38:21.65 11:08/M
15 COLE MORTELLARO VENETIA PA 1738 35 30 5:40:45.12 11:13/M
16 SCOTT SNELL EGG HARBOR TWP NJ 1825 38 32 5:42:02.30 11:15/M
17 MICHAEL MCDONNELL COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1720 33 33 5:44:04.74 11:19/M
18 AARON HORRELL BELLE VERNON PA 1658 36 36 5:45:42.32 11:22/M
19 GILBERT BALLIET WATSONTOWN PA 1515 32 38 5:50:25.22 11:32/M
20 MICHAEL WINGLER ERIE PA 1879 34 42 5:56:32.16 11:44/M
21 DENNY MITTS WAYNESBORO PA 1733 38 43 5:57:20.99 11:45/M
22 CHRISTOPHER KUEBLER ALLENTOWN PA 1690 34 44 5:57:56.84 11:46/M
23 ANDREW WIEWEL SYRACUSE NY 1875 39 45 5:59:18.71 11:49/M
24 BRIAN LUBENOW BIRDSBORO PA 1711 39 46 6:00:25.32 11:51/M
25 GRANT COLE WELLSBORO PA 1564 30 48 6:02:16.72 11:55/M
26 ADAM KOLB LIBERTY PA 1687 36 55 6:07:05.87 12:05/M
27 DEAN BANKO NEW FLORENCE PA 1516 34 63 6:17:31.56 12:25/M
28 GREGG SAUNDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1796 36 66 6:20:57.12 12:32/M
29 MATTHEW WARTA LANCASTER NY 1867 37 73 6:25:06.30 12:40/M
30 CHRIS CALIMANO STATEN ISLAND NY 1550 36 75 6:26:27.97 12:43/M
31 RYAN BAUMAN LANCASTER PA 1523 39 80 6:29:29.23 12:49/M
32 ANDREW MURPHY ARLINGTON VA 1742 33 81 6:29:29.44 12:49/M
33 NICK VERMEULEN SODUS POINT NY 1859 38 84 6:29:34.73 12:49/M
34 BRANDON MENTZER LITITZ PA 1727 37 87 6:29:49.50 12:49/M
35 ADAM FOLEY WILMINGTON DE 1604 38 90 6:32:14.83 12:54/M
36 MIKE COUPLAND PITTSBURGH PA 1569 36 94 6:34:26.68 12:58/M
37 MATTHEW CRAMER ERIE PA 1571 32 99 6:36:28.82 13:03/M
38 NEAL BARNABA SPRING GROVE PA 1517 39 101 6:36:46.52 13:03/M
39 SHERMAN LAM SCARBOROUGH ON 1694 38 102 6:37:32.91 13:05/M
40 ANDREW SUMMERS DREXEL HILL PA 1841 33 106 6:42:07.12 13:14/M
41 CHRIS KEITH MOHNTON PA 1678 38 108 6:43:27.86 13:16/M
42 MATT BERTRAND ROCHESTER NY 1530 32 111 6:44:34.10 13:18/M
43 RYAN BROWN BETHESDA MD 1543 32 121 6:48:51.23 13:27/M
44 DON KNIGHT PITTSBURGH PA 1684 36 124 6:50:55.70 13:31/M
45 BENJAMIN BRUNO SANTA BARBARA CA 1544 34 127 6:51:15.52 13:32/M
46 GARRETT KERSTETTER LEWISBURG PA 1682 35 134 6:54:51.72 13:39/M
47 CHRISTOPHER BERTINI YORK PA 1529 31 135 6:54:53.56 13:39/M
48 SERGIY CHEPYSHEV PHILADELPHIA PA 1559 35 138 6:55:44.91 13:41/M
49 MICHAEL BEVILACQUA TOWSON MD 1531 33 140 6:56:08.25 13:41/M
50 IAN HURLEY PITTSBURGH PA 1659 39 143 7:00:38.97 13:50/M
51 BEAU SMITH ALEXANDRIA VA 1823 31 148 7:12:39.56 14:14/M
52 JASON BERRY BUSHKILL PA 1528 38 150 7:13:13.69 14:15/M
53 WILL EDGE BUFFALO NY 1589 30 166 7:26:14.49 14:41/M
54 CHRISTIAN KURPIEL-WAKAMIYA STATE COLLEGE PA 1692 39 171 7:27:43.70 14:44/M
55 MAX BEITZEL MCHENRY MD 1526 30 175 7:31:11.39 14:50/M
56 PATRICK SACHSE ALTOONA PA 1794 34 176 7:32:19.44 14:53/M
57 MICHAEL JAY BERNVILLE PA 1664 30 188 7:41:55.13 15:12/M
58 JAMES TERRIBILINI WAVERLY NY 1845 34 191 7:46:38.96 15:21/M
59 DAVID ROBART BALTIMORE MD 1785 32 197 7:51:50.91 15:31/M
60 SCOTT SCHWEIGERT WYOMISSING PA 1806 39 202 7:54:02.27 15:36/M
61 MICHAEL KELLY PITTSBURGH PA 1679 35 204 7:55:09.66 15:38/M
62 CHAD WOODRUFF MICKLETON NJ 1882 35 215 8:03:09.69 15:54/M
63 MICHAEL HATT JERSEY SHORE PA 1641 37 222 8:12:14.17 16:12/M
64 ANDREW MCGOWAN BALTIMORE MD 1722 30 227 8:26:02.72 16:39/M
65 JUSTIN FLICKINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 1603 38 229 8:32:34.95 16:52/M
66 LAMAR FELIX CORAOPOLIS PA 1596 35 242 8:56:07.50 17:38/M
67 SERHOT OZTURK POTOMAC MD 1757 37 257 9:32:17.59 18:50/M
68 GERALD VILLAMAR NOTTINGHAM MD 1860 33 265 10:56:13.51 21:35/M
69 TOM GAMBER ABINGDON MD 1615 37 266 10:56:21.92 21:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNY RODGERS JERSEY SHORE PA 1788 32 39 5:51:10.24 11:33/M
2 RHODA SMOKER BIRDSBORO PA 1824 31 50 6:03:30.35 11:57/M
3 JAIME PECA ROCHESTER NY 1763 36 56 6:07:41.32 12:06/M
4 ERIN SURETTE TOWSON MD 1843 36 59 6:11:09.71 12:13/M
5 HELENE STRUTKO DALLAS PA 1840 39 61 6:12:40.87 12:16/M
6 LINDSAY SHAFER PHILADELPHIA PA 1810 36 110 6:44:13.56 13:18/M
7 HEATHER DOUGHERTY WASHINGTON DC 1583 32 114 6:46:06.25 13:22/M
8 APRIL ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 1890 38 131 6:52:02.54 13:33/M
9 NICOLE WERNER AMBLER PA 1872 39 152 7:14:13.85 14:17/M
10 MICHELLE LANDMAN ORELAND PA 1696 38 153 7:14:14.81 14:17/M
11 RUIE BUTLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1549 37 165 7:25:32.13 14:39/M
12 ANGEL BURD HUNTINGDON PA 1546 33 206 7:56:47.26 15:41/M
13 MARIA CAMPOS NEW YORK NY 1554 39 207 7:57:29.95 15:42/M
14 KATRINA RODRIGUEZ BALTIMORE MD 1789 37 213 8:01:27.34 15:50/M
15 MISTY TROWBRIDGE LOCK HAVEN PA 1853 37 214 8:01:46.84 15:51/M
16 LINDSEY BOYCE PHENIX CITY AL 1537 37 238 8:45:07.31 17:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AARON ELLISON ELLICOTT CITY MD 1591 42 9 5:14:28.71 10:21/M
2 PRESTON THOMAS PHILADELPHIA PA 1847 42 10 5:14:41.34 10:21/M
3 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PA 1666 45 18 5:26:43.46 10:45/M
4 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 1618 43 19 5:26:43.46 10:45/M
5 BRETT SHELTON CORNING NY 1812 46 28 5:37:30.92 11:06/M
6 JONATHAN KUEHNLE COLUMBUS OH 1691 40 34 5:44:13.51 11:19/M
7 JEFF SHETLER SAINT THOMAS PA 1813 46 35 5:44:46.50 11:20/M
8 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 1723 43 49 6:03:00.20 11:56/M
9 PETE GROTH DOUGLASSVILLE PA 1631 49 52 6:05:34.23 12:02/M
10 ANDRES HERNANDEZ DOWNINGTOWN PA 1650 48 58 6:10:00.27 12:10/M
11 DAVID BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 1524 49 67 6:21:46.61 12:33/M
12 NATHAN WALKER NORTH TONAWANDA NY 1864 42 71 6:22:42.61 12:35/M
13 KRZYSZTOF JAMROZ MENTOR OH 1661 41 74 6:26:12.51 12:42/M
14 SCOTT NEWCOMER YORK PA 1745 47 77 6:27:00.50 12:44/M
15 JOSH BAHR MONTOURSVILLE PA 1511 43 82 6:29:31.23 12:49/M
16 MICHAEL SCHUBACH MILL HALL PA 1803 46 85 6:29:36.40 12:49/M
17 VINCE RUCCI STOW OH 1792 41 86 6:29:43.72 12:49/M
18 BRENT LEWIS MOUNT JOY PA 1702 47 89 6:32:09.97 12:54/M
19 MIKE ELDER THOMPSONTOWN PA 1590 48 92 6:32:58.92 12:56/M
20 SCOTT GARMAN MILL HALL PA 1616 42 100 6:36:45.10 13:03/M
21 IAN LUSCHIN TWINSBURG OH 1712 41 104 6:39:54.31 13:09/M
22 JON CRAYS WARREN OH 1572 47 107 6:42:58.62 13:15/M
23 MARK MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 1731 48 112 6:45:49.71 13:21/M
24 ROBERT CAWOOD ANNAPOLIS MD 1558 49 125 6:51:01.18 13:31/M
25 CHRIS YEAGER LOCK HAVEN PA 1884 44 129 6:51:35.79 13:32/M
26 THOMAS VINCENT EASTON PA 1861 47 136 6:55:16.97 13:40/M
27 JASON DUNSAVAGE ETTERS PA 1586 44 139 6:56:01.43 13:41/M
28 THAD WILL PORT MATILDA PA 1876 45 141 6:56:36.24 13:42/M
29 TODD LEWIS ALTOONA PA 1703 43 142 6:57:38.74 13:44/M
30 ERIN ALTEMOS BALTIMORE MD 1504 43 144 7:03:50.83 13:57/M
31 KEITH HEARN MOUNT JOY PA 1644 41 146 7:07:20.77 14:03/M
32 JEREMY HAND DAUPHIN PA 1638 40 147 7:12:04.12 14:13/M
33 STEPHEN SAYLOR CUMBERLAND ME 1797 48 149 7:13:12.44 14:15/M
34 TOM KALBAUGH ALLISON PARK PA 1669 49 154 7:14:31.50 14:18/M
35 ANDREW STACKHOUSE ROCHESTER NY 1829 44 155 7:14:35.37 14:18/M
36 ERNESTAS GAIDAMAUSKAS MALVERN PA 1612 47 159 7:20:41.67 14:30/M
37 ALEX ROBERTS PHOENIXVILLE PA 1786 41 160 7:22:13.11 14:33/M
38 JOHN SWANSON BROWNS MILLS NJ 1844 42 162 7:23:30.34 14:35/M
39 TODD SAILER HOLLAND PA 1795 44 164 7:25:24.21 14:39/M
40 ANTHONY FISHER CHAMBERSBURG PA 1601 45 167 7:26:28.96 14:41/M
41 MARK PEYTON CHARLES TOWN WV 1766 44 169 7:27:14.14 14:43/M
42 JIM HENNIGAN HARPERS FERRY WV 1648 42 170 7:27:15.11 14:43/M
43 DAVID WISE FLAGTOWN NJ 1880 47 172 7:29:26.51 14:47/M
44 MATT MILLER HUNTERSVILLE NC 1732 45 174 7:30:18.47 14:49/M
45 JONATHAN NICHOLSON POTTSTOWN PA 1747 45 179 7:33:53.44 14:56/M
46 WILL FOX TRUMANSBURG NY 1607 42 181 7:35:04.43 14:58/M
47 JOEL STROUSE LOGANTON PA 1839 48 182 7:36:26.43 15:01/M
48 AZAM POULATOV BROOKLYN NY 1772 41 183 7:36:55.54 15:02/M
49 STEPHANE BOUDREAULT TERREBONNE QC 1534 42 185 7:37:50.87 15:04/M
50 JEREMY TROUT DENVER PA 1852 47 186 7:39:42.22 15:07/M
51 JOHN METZGER NAZARETH PA 1728 42 189 7:42:04.87 15:12/M
52 BENJAMIN MAZUR GALLITZIN PA 1718 45 190 7:45:07.95 15:18/M
53 ROB WAEGER COLUMBUS OH 1863 42 195 7:51:07.55 15:30/M
54 PHIL ORNDORFF OAKVILLE ON 1756 44 198 7:53:09.92 15:34/M
55 JOSEPH HESS MOUNT JOY PA 1651 41 199 7:53:20.78 15:34/M
56 JACKSON MORRIS LEWISBURG PA 1737 40 200 7:53:47.27 15:35/M
57 MATT FREMON AKRON OH 1609 47 203 7:54:52.52 15:37/M
58 THOMAS ULEWICZ SAXONBURG PA 1854 44 205 7:55:09.66 15:38/M
59 JEFF BAUER CHELTENHAM PA 1522 41 217 8:05:33.24 15:58/M
60 JESSE KEENAN PHILADELPHIA PA 1676 40 220 8:10:54.22 16:09/M
61 SERGEY NIZHEGORODTSEV EDGEWATER NJ 1749 41 226 8:19:00.44 16:25/M
62 MICHAEL REINHART WYOMISSING PA 1779 40 232 8:38:07.26 17:03/M
63 ALAN DYKE PHILADELPHIA PA 1587 40 241 8:55:24.85 17:37/M
64 STEVEN GOLD SPRINGFIELD VA 1623 41 245 8:58:06.49 17:42/M
65 MARC LINHARDT KILDEER IL 1704 46 247 9:02:13.69 17:50/M
66 RYAN GOVERTS ELKTON MD 1627 41 250 9:09:41.59 18:05/M
67 SEAN RESENDES KULPMONT PA 1781 48 253 9:16:09.59 18:18/M
68 MATTHEW O'MALLEY HONEY BROOK PA 1755 40 256 9:28:30.57 18:42/M
69 IAN CAMPBELL ORCHARD PARK NY 1552 40 268 11:14:32.84 22:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE BENSHOFF WAYNESBORO PA 1527 43 41 5:54:50.12 11:40/M
2 AMANDA DEBEVC CHAGRIN FALLS OH 1575 40 47 6:01:34.14 11:54/M
3 LIZ FONES FOGELSVILLE PA 1605 46 83 6:29:34.48 12:49/M
4 TERESA BARNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 1518 46 93 6:34:22.78 12:58/M
5 JEN GREGORIS CARLISLE PA 1629 40 97 6:34:54.68 12:59/M
6 CRYSTAL SHINOSKY CONCORD TWP OH 1814 47 113 6:46:00.73 13:21/M
7 BROOKE SCHELL LENHARTSVILLE PA 1798 47 115 6:46:10.51 13:22/M
8 MARA WHITEMAN PASADENA MD 1874 43 119 6:48:09.75 13:26/M
9 CINDY BATZEL HONESDALE PA 1521 45 123 6:49:54.18 13:29/M
10 KARINA GATES ORANGEVILLE PA 1617 41 130 6:51:44.29 13:33/M
11 LAUREN PAULSON UTICA PA 1761 44 156 7:16:31.82 14:22/M
12 KIRAN KOONS WEST CHESTER PA 1688 44 177 7:33:28.47 14:55/M
13 CANDIE BATES MAYFIELD VILLAGE OH 1520 47 178 7:33:31.69 14:55/M
14 DANIELLE BARNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 1519 42 187 7:40:28.64 15:09/M
15 LISA GESUALDO BEL AIR MD 1621 48 193 7:50:50.65 15:29/M
16 FRANCESCA MAHALAK READING PA 1714 42 194 7:51:01.30 15:30/M
17 JENNIFER SEALE BERNVILLE PA 1807 49 216 8:03:35.79 15:54/M
18 SUSAN BUESING PERKASIE PA 1545 44 224 8:13:25.86 16:14/M
19 ANDREA RICCIARDI SELLERSVILLE PA 1782 42 225 8:13:26.10 16:14/M
20 JULIA LIPELES MICKLETON NJ 1705 43 228 8:27:33.35 16:42/M
21 SIRISHA GOLLA ASHBURN VA 1625 41 233 8:40:08.19 17:07/M
22 MERANDA PIERCE MOUNT JOY PA 1767 43 234 8:44:10.29 17:15/M
23 JANICE HARTKORN HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 1640 40 240 8:54:52.46 17:36/M
24 LAURA MOONEY FLEETWOOD PA 1735 49 249 9:07:35.41 18:01/M
25 RAMONITA COLON AUGUSTA GA 1565 47 252 9:11:17.46 18:08/M
26 LEXI GRUM SAGAMORE HILLS OH 1633 41 262 10:02:03.20 19:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOEL NOAL HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 1750 55 12 5:17:28.78 10:27/M
2 DENNIS YONKIN LEWISBURG PA 1886 54 37 5:50:24.56 11:32/M
3 HANS SCHNEIDER LEBANON PA 1802 51 40 5:54:17.52 11:39/M
4 JAMES HEUN BURTON OH 1652 59 51 6:04:36.93 12:00/M
5 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 1653 54 53 6:06:36.96 12:04/M
6 RON ROVANSEK PORT MATILDA PA 1791 50 60 6:12:30.76 12:15/M
7 GREG LANGE JERSEY SHORE PA 1697 57 64 6:18:18.94 12:27/M
8 TIM FLAHERTY ALLISON PARK PA 1602 53 68 6:21:53.94 12:34/M
9 ROB GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 1624 51 72 6:24:41.22 12:39/M
10 GARY LONG READING PA 1707 54 78 6:27:47.37 12:45/M
11 JAMES CRAMER MYERSTOWN PA 1570 55 79 6:29:10.69 12:48/M
12 TOM KAPLAN NEW PALTZ NY 1671 56 103 6:38:53.80 13:07/M
13 PAUL ENCARNACION BRUNSWICK MD 1592 57 105 6:41:20.13 13:12/M
14 JAMES GEHENIO CAMP HILL PA 1619 57 109 6:44:10.35 13:18/M
15 MARC GRAVATT GARDINER NY 1628 51 117 6:46:59.22 13:23/M
16 SAUL DUARTE ABINGDON MD 1585 57 120 6:48:40.56 13:27/M
17 MICHAEL CARLSON ALEXANDRIA VA 1555 53 126 6:51:04.55 13:31/M
18 JEFF CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 1551 52 133 6:54:46.64 13:39/M
19 STEVE PIERCE MUNROE FALLS OH 1769 52 145 7:04:32.93 13:58/M
20 BOB SMALTZ TWINSBURG OH 1822 56 157 7:18:44.13 14:26/M
21 DANIEL YOUNG ERIE PA 1887 57 158 7:20:03.31 14:29/M
22 RON KAPPUS MILFORD NJ 1673 58 163 7:25:15.51 14:39/M
23 GARY FRIESE WAYNESBORO PA 1610 50 184 7:37:43.66 15:03/M
24 DON RILEY PHOENIX MD 1784 54 201 7:54:00.28 15:36/M
25 RICHARD SCHLENK SHAKER HEIGHTS OH 1799 50 210 7:59:58.72 15:47/M
26 LEO OCONNOR FALCONER NY 1751 50 211 8:00:33.72 15:48/M
27 MANUEL RAMOS HARPES FERRY WV 1774 51 212 8:00:46.18 15:49/M
28 RONALD ROSS MEDINA OH 1790 59 218 8:06:34.67 16:00/M
29 KEITH MUN FAIRFAX VA 1739 50 221 8:11:38.38 16:10/M
30 MERRILL SHOWERS NEW COLUMBIA PA 1816 56 223 8:12:19.91 16:12/M
31 GREGG HOLST NEWTOWN PA 1656 59 230 8:34:21.17 16:55/M
32 GARY BOWMAN CONESTOGA PA 1535 52 236 8:44:10.85 17:15/M
33 GARY JANAS KIRTLAND OH 1662 51 237 8:44:33.51 17:15/M
34 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 1636 59 239 8:50:45.72 17:28/M
35 ALEX LAUER CRANBERRY TWP PA 1699 51 243 8:56:08.50 17:38/M
36 JEFF FIOLEK HARPERS FERRY WV 1600 51 244 8:56:55.23 17:40/M
37 DANIEL THARP BEAVERTOWN PA 1846 52 246 9:01:43.16 17:49/M
38 MICHAEL YODER FLEETWOOD PA 1885 56 248 9:07:34.55 18:01/M
39 TOM MANGAN PITTSBURGH PA 1716 51 254 9:16:14.84 18:18/M
40 MIKE MEAGHER ELMIRA NY 1725 56 258 9:32:58.92 18:51/M
41 JEFF HOLBROOK CORNING NY 1654 55 259 9:42:21.87 19:09/M
42 TIM HARDY MARIETTA NY 1639 57 260 9:48:07.25 19:21/M
43 SAM WACHSMAN LANCASTER PA 1862 51 261 9:57:10.20 19:39/M
44 MIKE STOKES SAGAMORE HILLS OH 1835 51 263 10:02:03.40 19:48/M
45 BOB BODKIN COOPERSBURG PA 1532 50 264 10:29:12.56 20:42/M
46 STEVE MANUEL NEWMARKET ON 1717 55 267 11:00:56.21 21:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LORI JOHNSON RED HILL PA 1667 54 88 6:31:52.89 12:53/M
2 SHERYL WHEELER RHINEBECK NY 1873 55 118 6:47:58.58 13:25/M
3 JOANNE VAN HORN DOUGLASSVILLE PA 1855 53 151 7:13:27.54 14:15/M
4 JILL STOLINS CHELSEA QC 1836 51 208 7:57:41.13 15:43/M
5 DEBRA RIEUTORT LAKE ARIEL PA 1783 59 219 8:07:40.41 16:03/M
6 ANGELA GRIFFIS LANGHORNE PA 1630 56 231 8:37:10.16 17:01/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONALD MENGEL HAMBURG PA 1726 61 116 6:46:26.46 13:22/M
2 HENRY PECK LUTHERVILLE MD 1764 61 122 6:49:51.31 13:29/M
3 GEORGE HOLLERBACH NEWTOWN PA 1655 62 168 7:27:00.25 14:42/M
4 MICHAEL RANCK DEER LAKE PA 1775 67 180 7:34:11.41 14:56/M