Center Banner
 

Hyner View Trail Challenge

Age Group Results

April 22, 2017




Hyner 25K Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Hyner 25K Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Hyner 50K Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Hyner 50K Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

Hyner 25K

Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KASEY BLESH LOCK HAVEN PA 36 0 762 6:57:44.74 25:10/M
2 KARIN SMITH BALTIMORE MD 422 0 810 7:42:35.70 27:52/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PORT HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 713 15 26 2:53:59.13 10:29/M
2 JADEN LABARCA LIMA NY 789 14 86 3:23:34.97 12:16/M
3 LOUIS LEVESQUE OWEGO NY 1508 16 110 3:33:23.22 12:51/M
4 NICHOLAS NOLL LOCK HAVEN PA 889 17 132 3:37:45.86 13:07/M
5 BENJAMIN PROBERT RENOVO PA 914 16 139 3:40:27.15 13:17/M
6 HUNTER BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 559 16 173 3:49:44.25 13:50/M
7 JOSH LAPP NEW HOLLAND PA 795 16 179 3:52:09.23 13:59/M
8 JOE FALTA HONEOYE FALLS NY 657 18 184 3:52:54.85 14:02/M
9 TAYLOR BEACHY MILL HALL PA 544 14 203 3:56:35.96 14:15/M
10 JOSEPH BACKOWSKI UPPER BLACK EDDY PA 527 19 209 3:58:05.20 14:21/M
11 EZRA MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 857 14 224 3:59:14.25 14:25/M
12 JEREMIAH BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS NY 533 19 240 4:04:00.38 14:42/M
13 ADAM MORRILL BERGEN NY 876 18 243 4:05:40.13 14:48/M
14 WILL STRALEY PORT MATILDA PA 993 13 261 4:10:31.79 15:05/M
15 DYLAN LEITCH JERSEY SHORE PA 802 16 269 4:12:19.72 15:12/M
16 JOHN FRANCIS NORTH BEND PA 679 15 303 4:21:07.81 15:44/M
17 DANIEL MCGONIGAL MORRISDALE PA 842 19 373 4:39:10.79 16:49/M
18 DYLAN KOSTZEWA SINKING SPRING PA 780 13 463 5:01:02.77 18:08/M
19 CALVIN LESSER JERSEY SHORE PA 806 17 530 5:20:09.80 19:17/M
20 ALEX PROBERT YORK PA 913 14 553 5:24:30.71 19:33/M
21 MATTHEW ADAMS MONTOURSVILLE PA 515 15 848 9:33:07.87 34:32/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 1506 14 217 3:58:53.28 14:23/M
2 CARLI MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 283 13 288 4:16:26.12 15:27/M
3 KAIDA MUISE WILLIAMSPORT PA 319 16 328 4:30:34.54 16:18/M
4 KAYLA PROBERT RENOVO PA 360 12 390 4:42:38.93 17:02/M
5 ALLISON MATTUCCI HUGHESVILLE PA 277 18 589 5:33:28.92 20:05/M
6 RACHEL THOMAS HUGHESVILLE PA 459 16 590 5:33:29.12 20:05/M
7 NATALIE STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PA 450 18 596 5:34:43.21 20:10/M
8 PAIGE BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 23 13 599 5:35:16.43 20:12/M
9 OLIVIA OVERDORF MILL HALL PA 335 19 619 5:37:58.54 20:22/M
10 MIROSLAVA ANGELOVA PITTSBURGH PA 4 2 646 5:48:22.61 20:59/M
11 ISABELLA FAVE MUNCY PA 125 14 694 6:10:20.91 22:19/M
12 SOPHIA SPRINGMAN PENNSDALE PA 436 13 697 6:10:54.10 22:21/M
13 ISABELLA BONANTI FAIRVIEW PA 40 13 714 6:20:19.79 22:55/M
14 AUDRI FRISBIE WAVERLY NY 142 18 776 7:09:35.33 25:53/M
15 JUSTINE YEAGER MUNCY PA 506 18 783 7:12:27.81 26:03/M
16 CHARLIZE KEPLER RENOVO PA 222 12 794 7:18:52.50 26:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATT LIPSEY KERSEY PA 811 27 1 2:13:44.55 8:03/M
2 ETHAN SWOPE PITTSBURGH PA 995 27 19 2:49:33.88 10:13/M
3 SAMUEL HIBBS HATBORO PA 735 22 22 2:50:29.25 10:16/M
4 ANDREW BOGUS CENTRE HALL PA 569 27 31 2:56:45.69 10:39/M
5 MATTHEW KING NARVON PA 770 27 39 3:01:56.15 10:58/M
6 SETH HIBBS HATBORO PA 736 25 46 3:04:36.38 11:07/M
7 ZACHARY D'AURORA WEEDVILLE PA 623 24 48 3:05:01.38 11:09/M
8 SAM MOLL SHILLINGTON PA 872 27 53 3:06:43.69 11:15/M
9 WESTON GRAYBILL CENTERVILLE PA 702 23 57 3:07:55.36 11:19/M
10 BENJAMIN STOLTZFUS MILL HALL PA 988 22 60 3:10:58.17 11:30/M
11 FRANCIS DIGENNARO AMBLER PA 632 26 61 3:11:01.83 11:30/M
12 TYLER WAGNER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1020 28 62 3:11:16.95 11:31/M
13 JOSEPH MARSICO NORTH EAST MD 829 22 67 3:15:40.23 11:47/M
14 ANDREW PRZEKURAT MACUNGIE PA 917 22 72 3:18:05.24 11:56/M
15 ALLEN STOLTZFUS MILL HALL PA 987 22 75 3:19:43.53 12:02/M
16 ANTOINE BRUBAKER OLDTOWN MD 580 21 111 3:33:28.90 12:52/M
17 BEN COSTA SOUTHAMPTON TOWNSHIP NJ 611 27 122 3:35:32.54 12:59/M
18 BEN JONSON DALLAS TX 755 29 140 3:40:29.59 13:17/M
19 MATTHEW GUISE BLOOMSBURG PA 711 27 146 3:43:26.96 13:28/M
20 JONATHAN KEITH WILMINGTON DE 763 27 174 3:49:48.12 13:51/M
21 CONNOR VERES ALEXANDRIA VA 1509 25 186 3:53:19.51 14:03/M
22 MICHAEL ESH GAP PA 650 26 187 3:53:34.48 14:04/M
23 SCOTT CARTER MOON TWP. PA 590 25 190 3:54:25.47 14:07/M
24 AUSTIN UNRUH MORGANTOWN PA 1011 25 204 3:56:42.20 14:16/M
25 COLLIN CHERMAK DALTON PA 592 23 208 3:57:45.22 14:19/M
26 COREY YOUNG MEADVILLE PA 1044 24 211 3:58:11.54 14:21/M
27 SEAN FISHER DRUMS PA 671 22 214 3:58:37.20 14:22/M
28 TITUS KUHNS MILL HALL PA 784 27 267 4:12:00.98 15:11/M
29 NICHOLAS HESSERT WILLIAMSPORT PA 734 27 273 4:13:48.52 15:17/M
30 LUKE CLORAN JR. HAVERTOWN PA 599 28 277 4:14:17.62 15:19/M
31 STEVEN BATTAGLIA ALBERTSON NY 539 24 307 4:22:01.79 15:47/M
32 ROBERT FARIA PHILADELPHIA PA 658 26 315 4:24:35.14 15:56/M
33 CORY CUNNINGHAM BELLEFONTE PA 616 29 321 4:28:49.85 16:12/M
34 DAVID VENTURA PHILADELPHIA PA 1015 26 350 4:33:49.89 16:30/M
35 CAMERON MCLEROY LOCK HAVEN PA 845 21 375 4:39:30.75 16:50/M
36 LOGAN AULT COGAN STATION PA 525 22 423 4:49:39.72 17:27/M
37 TRAVIS SCHOFIELD EAST FREEDOM PA 949 28 476 5:04:33.92 18:21/M
38 DUSTIN STAUFFER MT PLEASANT MILLS PA 982 23 479 5:05:39.72 18:25/M
39 TYLER HOCKENBERRY MOUNT UNION PA 738 27 480 5:05:39.89 18:25/M
40 ISAAC BARBOLISH NICHOLSON PA 534 23 527 5:20:01.47 19:17/M
41 JESSE WAGLER MILL HALL PA 1018 29 576 5:30:42.44 19:55/M
42 DANA SIMPSON YORK PA 961 28 620 5:39:16.59 20:26/M
43 JACOB WALTERMIRE LEAVITTSBURG OH 1025 27 631 5:43:09.15 20:40/M
44 ANDREW GAVLOCK WESTPORT PA 686 25 647 5:48:44.27 21:00/M
45 BEN WYMBS ALTOONA PA 1042 21 657 5:52:19.99 21:13/M
46 MATT ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA 1046 29 704 6:12:06.80 22:25/M
47 BRIAN FISNE DANVILLE PA 672 29 813 7:47:56.26 28:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEAH MAHER NEW PROVIDENCE PA 268 25 23 2:50:59.96 10:18/M
2 JOHANNA OHM STATE COLLEGE PA 332 25 44 3:03:39.64 11:04/M
3 MICHELE GALLEN SHILLINGTON PA 145 28 74 3:19:11.95 12:00/M
4 KATHERINE MCMAHON ALLENTOWN PA 1505 27 95 3:27:37.69 12:30/M
5 KAITLYN SINGER CALIFON NJ 415 28 108 3:33:05.90 12:50/M
6 KELLY CAPIZZI LAFAYETTE HILL PA 63 26 125 3:35:48.86 13:00/M
7 CORYN SNYDER EAST FREEDOM PA 426 26 162 3:47:07.27 13:41/M
8 LYNDSEY FRASER MONROEVILLE NJ 140 23 188 3:54:16.47 14:07/M
9 CATARINA MANNEY DANVILLE PA 270 28 223 3:59:12.18 14:25/M
10 CHRISTINE LE LANCASTER PA 248 25 231 4:01:30.16 14:33/M
11 ADRIENNE GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 160 29 248 4:06:42.97 14:52/M
12 MARIE-PIER JACQUES STE-THÉRÈSE QC 211 28 264 4:11:40.42 15:10/M
13 AMANDA YOHN HUGHESVILLE PA 507 27 266 4:11:56.70 15:11/M
14 ABIGAIL LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 242 22 268 4:12:18.50 15:12/M
15 CORTNEY LOFFREDO JERSEY SHORE PA 255 28 278 4:14:44.95 15:21/M
16 MEGHAN MONAHAN PITTSBURGH PA 307 27 292 4:17:13.33 15:30/M
17 JES EBERT MONTOURSVILLE PA 117 28 297 4:18:01.30 15:33/M
18 KENZIE BLACKMON ERIE PA 32 23 338 4:32:56.69 16:27/M
19 COLLEEN KING OTTSVILLE PA 227 25 342 4:33:19.72 16:28/M
20 VICTORIA MOLESKY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 305 26 349 4:33:37.64 16:29/M
21 JENNA CRISWELL PHILADELPHIA PA 91 24 351 4:33:50.95 16:30/M
22 KAMILA GARCZAREK MENTOR OH 147 20 365 4:36:47.52 16:40/M
23 HEATHER PORTER LOCK HAVEN PA 356 22 374 4:39:10.79 16:49/M
24 PAIGE FRANTZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 139 22 405 4:45:19.25 17:11/M
25 COURTNEY WEIDLER JERSEY SHORE PA 485 29 412 4:47:42.78 17:20/M
26 SARAH SHIMMER & SHINE SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA 1515 29 413 4:47:46.48 17:20/M
27 STEFANIE SMITH LOCKWOOD NY 423 27 417 4:48:21.98 17:22/M
28 PAULINA GARCZAREK MENTOR OH 148 20 437 4:54:29.44 17:44/M
29 CAT ECCKER SCHWENKSVILLE PA 118 22 449 4:57:23.59 17:55/M
30 DANIELLE EARP TROUT RUN PA 113 28 461 5:00:55.74 18:08/M
31 VICTORIA BROWN SHARONVILLE OH 54 23 471 5:02:21.91 18:13/M
32 KRISTIN MANHART LOCK HAVEN PA 269 26 477 5:04:36.66 18:21/M
33 DANIELLE GOMOLA BELLEFONTE PA 157 24 489 5:07:41.52 18:32/M
34 LAURELL BOSTDORF ELVERSON PA 42 27 491 5:08:49.11 18:36/M
35 BECKY BLIMLINE LANCASTER PA 38 29 492 5:09:42.59 18:39/M
36 KIMBER BLACKMON WEEDVILLE PA 33 25 502 5:11:32.81 18:46/M
37 MANVIR KAUR PITTSBURGH PA 216 25 522 5:18:38.56 19:12/M
38 KERRY STEVE CORTLAND NY 445 23 528 5:20:01.87 19:17/M
39 CASSIE SWEENEY ALTOONA PA 457 27 536 5:21:33.74 19:22/M
40 RACHAEL FRAVEL JERSEY SHORE PA 141 22 542 5:22:19.18 19:25/M
41 LAUREL JOHNSON CHICORA PA 212 22 565 5:26:58.70 19:42/M
42 ASHLEY KISKO DALLAS TX 230 28 569 5:28:05.76 19:46/M
43 ANNA KING WILLIAMSPORT PA 226 27 595 5:34:30.63 20:09/M
44 KIRSTEN LABANT JERSEY SHORE PA 241 27 607 5:36:18.76 20:16/M
45 SHELLEY ZERBY COLLEGEVILLE PA 510 26 651 5:50:18.25 21:06/M
46 MEGAN WALDMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 474 27 662 5:54:50.72 21:23/M
47 SAMANTHA SCHOFIELD EAST FREEDOM PA 400 26 671 5:58:34.23 21:36/M
48 NAOMI SPOTTS NORTH BEND PA 433 28 673 6:00:14.83 21:42/M
49 EMILY FLOOK PERKASIE PA 132 26 689 6:09:32.26 22:16/M
50 JENNI CRAVEN DANVILLE PA 89 26 690 6:10:04.40 22:18/M
51 KATIE MAZOL DANVILLE PA 278 26 691 6:10:04.59 22:18/M
52 BRITTANY PATAKY MECHANICSBURG PA 339 27 713 6:17:34.87 22:45/M
53 MEGAN KRAUS SWEDESBORO NJ 238 26 716 6:20:56.42 22:57/M
54 WHITNEY SCHLOTTMAN MANHEIM PA 398 24 723 6:24:09.21 23:08/M
55 AMANDA ROCHE ABBOTTSTOWN PA 382 27 735 6:32:46.40 23:40/M
56 SARAH COLLIER LOCK HAVEN PA 79 26 738 6:35:07.36 23:48/M
57 KAYLA SAXON MONROETON PA 394 28 759 6:56:31.42 25:05/M
58 NICOLE CALLAHAN MILL HALL PA 60 24 761 6:57:44.68 25:10/M
59 DAWN ROSENBAUM PINE GROVE MILLS PA 387 27 773 7:06:46.62 25:43/M
60 MIRANDA WINTER MUNCY PA 501 24 806 7:38:50.71 27:38/M
61 BLAIR BROWN WILLIAMSPORT PA 51 20 819 7:55:29.47 28:39/M
62 JENNIFER FRANTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 138 25 820 7:55:32.33 28:39/M
63 AMANDA WADSWORTH SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 471 29 833 8:29:39.58 30:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SEAN BLANTON ATLANTA GA 564 31 2 2:32:16.10 9:10/M
2 NORB BAIER PORT MATILDA PA 529 30 3 2:35:21.78 9:22/M
3 MIKE HASTINGS LOCK HAVEN PA 724 32 4 2:37:23.32 9:29/M
4 MICHAEL DINSMORE HUNTINGDON PA 633 34 6 2:40:04.83 9:39/M
5 DERRICK MILLER FREDERICKSBURG OH 856 34 9 2:43:26.44 9:51/M
6 ROBERT PHILLIPS BELLEFONTE PA 905 31 10 2:43:54.51 9:52/M
7 JUSTIN BEATTY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 545 38 13 2:46:44.24 10:03/M
8 LEROY KOPP SAINT MARYS PA 776 33 14 2:47:28.77 10:05/M
9 MARK FISHER MIFFLIN PA 670 30 17 2:49:01.12 10:11/M
10 COLE MORTELLARO VENETIA PA 879 34 18 2:49:21.84 10:12/M
11 ADAM MALLOY LANCASTER PA 827 30 20 2:50:09.47 10:15/M
12 RYAN ESPULGAR PHILIPPINES PHL 652 35 28 2:56:15.38 10:37/M
13 BARRETT ALLISON JERSEY SHORE PA 519 34 29 2:56:26.98 10:38/M
14 CHRIS COBLE STATE COLLEGE PA 601 34 32 2:58:41.16 10:46/M
15 NATHAN SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 971 39 35 3:00:36.16 10:53/M
16 CHARLES HAMANN NEW YORK NY 718 38 37 3:01:02.86 10:54/M
17 JAKE CLEMENTS STATE COLLEGE PA 597 37 40 3:01:58.23 10:58/M
18 SCOTT BAIR LOCK HAVEN PA 531 39 42 3:02:20.20 10:59/M
19 TOBY MILLER MILLERSBURG OH 862 39 43 3:02:31.15 11:00/M
20 BROCK RIDER BOALSBURG PA 928 38 47 3:04:50.58 11:08/M
21 JONATHON BAILLIE ALLISON PARK PA 530 35 49 3:05:04.79 11:09/M
22 MIKE SONES ORANGEVILLE PA 977 31 50 3:05:17.26 11:10/M
23 KENDRICK MULLET MILLERSBURG OH 881 36 52 3:06:17.37 11:13/M
24 JOSH ROBERTS ELVERSON PA 932 39 54 3:07:11.61 11:17/M
25 ANDREW MUSSELMAN WILLOW STREET PA 882 30 63 3:11:51.98 11:33/M
26 RYAN NAPP TOWANDA PA 885 39 65 3:13:39.29 11:40/M
27 EDMUND FERDINAND BRIDGEVILLE PA 664 33 70 3:16:39.45 11:51/M
28 LEE ARBOGAST MUNCY PA 522 36 76 3:20:07.15 12:03/M
29 MATT MILLER MILLERSBURG OH 859 35 77 3:21:03.97 12:07/M
30 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA PA 609 37 78 3:21:29.42 12:08/M
31 GREGG SAUNDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 941 35 79 3:21:56.31 12:10/M
32 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 931 34 83 3:22:54.59 12:13/M
33 MATT ALDINGER HALIFAX PA 517 34 84 3:23:22.67 12:15/M
34 JASOB MAZZULLO WILLIAMSPORT PA 835 39 87 3:24:34.34 12:19/M
35 GEORGE PLOWMAN MILL HALL PA 909 36 89 3:25:48.46 12:24/M
36 TOBY SNIDER CHAMBERSBURG PA 972 30 94 3:27:35.35 12:30/M
37 JAKE DODGE WILLIAMSPORT PA 637 33 98 3:29:20.18 12:37/M
38 ANDREW LUND LITITZ PA 820 33 99 3:29:35.93 12:38/M
39 MARC LINTAL PORT MATILDA PA 810 39 101 3:30:12.20 12:40/M
40 MARC WISNIEWSKI TYRONE PA 1503 32 102 3:30:23.92 12:40/M
41 JEREMY JOHNSON MILL HALL PA 752 31 105 3:31:33.11 12:45/M
42 JONAS ZOOK PARADISE PA 1049 39 107 3:32:47.90 12:49/M
43 BRENDAN DELANY WASHINGTON DC 626 38 109 3:33:15.26 12:51/M
44 MICHAEL KOSALKO ALLENTOWN PA 778 36 113 3:33:31.33 12:52/M
45 MATT HOPKINS WASHINGTON DC 740 39 116 3:34:39.80 12:56/M
46 OMAR ESH GAP PA 651 31 133 3:38:54.53 13:11/M
47 KEVIN PECHT BEECH CREEK PA 901 36 136 3:39:43.34 13:14/M
48 RYAN MOON WILLIAMSPORT PA 873 33 137 3:39:44.42 13:14/M
49 COREY KOVALCIK NEW FLORENCE PA 781 38 142 3:42:13.57 13:23/M
50 JAMES MCCULLOUGH CROYDON PA 838 39 147 3:43:39.31 13:28/M
51 BENJAMIN OAKES ELMIRA NY 893 39 161 3:47:04.78 13:41/M
52 CHRISTIAN KURPIEL-WAKAMIYA STATE COLLEGE PA 787 38 165 3:47:35.78 13:43/M
53 CHRIS KURIGA DUBOISTOWN PA 786 39 166 3:47:53.90 13:44/M
54 JOSH CLEMENTE TYRONE PA 596 39 177 3:51:49.24 13:58/M
55 GREG BRANTNER MEDIA PA 574 36 182 3:52:35.48 14:01/M
56 SETH WALKER BROOKEVILLE PA 1022 30 185 3:52:55.20 14:02/M
57 CHAD GRAZIANO CLEARFIELD PA 703 31 194 3:55:22.90 14:11/M
58 RYAN SCHANNAUER PAOLI PA 944 36 195 3:55:23.46 14:11/M
59 DAVID SUROVEC HOWARD PA 994 37 213 3:58:35.16 14:22/M
60 JASON BELSOLE SAINT MARYS PA 548 37 219 3:58:53.91 14:23/M
61 JOSH DAY MILL HALL PA 624 33 222 3:59:06.49 14:24/M
62 CHUCK GREB DOYLESTOWN PA 704 38 225 3:59:22.99 14:25/M
63 JEFF BENOIT WATERLOO ON 550 39 229 4:00:55.41 14:31/M
64 BRENT MILLER SUGARCREEK OH 855 36 237 4:03:20.65 14:40/M
65 MARK THOMPSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 1003 37 241 4:04:25.82 14:43/M
66 STEVE SNYDER JENKINTOWN PA 976 31 244 4:05:49.58 14:48/M
67 ANDREW FOSS PHILADELPHIA PA 676 34 245 4:05:55.62 14:49/M
68 BRIAN KUNKLE SAYRE PA 785 35 256 4:08:54.86 15:00/M
69 BRANDON ENGLAND WILLIAMSBURG PA 649 34 260 4:10:24.26 15:05/M
70 MICHAEL HATT JERSEY SHORE PA 725 36 275 4:13:52.79 15:18/M
71 MICHAEL SYKES HOWARD PA 996 35 276 4:14:08.64 15:19/M
72 GEORGE RUSCZYK LOCK HAVEN PA 937 36 281 4:14:52.51 15:21/M
73 TRAVIS ALDINGER WELLSVILLE PA 518 32 286 4:16:00.48 15:25/M
74 JOHN REISENWEBER YORK PA 925 35 294 4:17:41.77 15:31/M
75 TODD KOPENHAVER REYNOLDSVILLE PA 775 39 300 4:19:53.73 15:39/M
76 ERIC KING QUAKERTOWN PA 769 36 302 4:20:44.70 15:42/M
77 JOHN TROVATO LITITZ PA 1007 36 305 4:21:18.10 15:44/M
78 HAROLD CODER CHAMBERSBURG PA 603 38 310 4:22:53.49 15:50/M
79 DAN LINDOERFER PHILADELPHIA PA 809 38 314 4:24:19.89 15:55/M
80 CORBY WEAVER BELLEFONTE PA 1029 37 316 4:24:51.47 15:57/M
81 SULLIVAN THOMAS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1002 39 317 4:25:34.62 16:00/M
82 BENJAMIN WATTS NORTHUMBERLAND PA 1028 30 322 4:29:33.63 16:14/M
83 BRANT ROSENBERGER BELLEFONTE PA 935 39 327 4:30:00.67 16:16/M
84 RICHARD BUGAY JEANNETTE PA 585 33 329 4:30:34.54 16:18/M
85 MICHAEL PASTELAK HICKORY NC 900 34 330 4:30:43.67 16:18/M
86 BART PITRUS KING OF PRUSSIA PA 908 33 334 4:31:51.66 16:23/M
87 PAUL NOAKES ALTOONA PA 887 34 336 4:32:35.15 16:25/M
88 JIM JIM GODFREY CROYDON PA 693 31 388 4:41:40.83 16:58/M
89 FRANK CALIGIURI BETHLEHEM PA 588 31 392 4:43:27.56 17:05/M
90 THOMAS MISIAK CHALFONT PA 864 34 397 4:44:27.54 17:08/M
91 DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE PA 542 34 400 4:44:42.17 17:09/M
92 JARED 5K SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA 2249 38 414 4:47:47.30 17:20/M
93 MICHAEL SMITH LOCKWOOD NY 967 39 416 4:48:21.50 17:22/M
94 ZEBULON DUNN MONROETON PA 642 30 421 4:48:49.78 17:24/M
95 TRAVIS DIXON FAIRFAX VA 635 38 438 4:54:40.97 17:45/M
96 MARTIN WILDY STATE COLLEGE PA 1037 39 439 4:54:54.90 17:46/M
97 KURT WEILAND MONTOURSVILLE PA 1035 32 441 4:55:35.84 17:48/M
98 DAN FARLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 1510 30 446 4:56:54.95 17:53/M
99 MIKE ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 1048 36 454 4:58:49.68 18:00/M
100 MICHAEL BENTLEY FAIRFAX VA 551 34 458 4:59:24.36 18:02/M
101 TIM DRISCOLL COGAN STATION PA 639 32 460 5:00:28.42 18:06/M
102 TIMOTHY HECK WEXFORD PA 726 35 490 5:08:24.68 18:35/M
103 NICK JANSEN LOCK HAVEN PA 1516 36 493 5:09:47.94 18:40/M
104 JEFFREY KRAUSS READING PA 782 34 499 5:11:04.91 18:44/M
105 KRIKOR PANOSSIAN MEDIA PA 899 33 504 5:13:35.81 18:53/M
106 JEREMIAH NORTHRIDGE STATE COLLEGE PA 891 39 537 5:22:04.49 19:24/M
107 AWIL ABRAR ALEXANDRIA VA 513 34 539 5:22:08.18 19:24/M
108 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT PITTSBURGH PA 951 38 592 5:34:04.17 20:07/M
109 ROCCO ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 934 37 603 5:36:02.27 20:15/M
110 MICHAEL HARER WILLIAMSPORT PA 720 37 617 5:37:50.83 20:21/M
111 JARAD SCHOFER WASHINGTON DC 948 39 618 5:37:51.24 20:21/M
112 BEN WEIDLER JERSEY SHORE PA 1033 32 629 5:41:44.79 20:35/M
113 GEORGE STRADTMAN STATE COLLEGE PA 992 35 636 5:45:41.54 20:49/M
114 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY FREDERICK MD 1511 39 649 5:50:01.19 21:05/M
115 RYAN BRENNAN EDINBORO PA 576 35 661 5:54:47.22 21:22/M
116 NATE LENIG HALIFAX PA 804 39 701 6:11:23.41 22:22/M
117 BRIAN KEPHART ALTOONA PA 767 39 728 6:27:15.36 23:20/M
118 ANDY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE PA 595 38 739 6:35:24.25 23:49/M
119 JUSTIN MEASE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 847 36 741 6:38:00.94 23:59/M
120 DENNIS BRESSLER TYRONE PA 578 38 746 6:45:26.10 24:25/M
121 RICHARD CZYZYK UNIVERSITY PARK PA 617 35 768 7:04:29.94 25:34/M
122 JEFF HRDLICKA JAMESTOWN PA 742 32 817 7:55:15.20 28:38/M
123 ROBERT DELANEY LOCK HAVEN PA 625 39 822 7:56:51.78 28:44/M
124 GENE BARTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 538 39 829 8:17:12.76 29:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAGGIE GUTERL PAOLI PA 170 36 36 3:00:58.37 10:54/M
2 BRIANNA BAIR STATE COLLEGE PA 12 37 38 3:01:53.34 10:57/M
3 AMANDA WILCZYNSKI MAYFIELD PA 497 34 66 3:14:51.36 11:44/M
4 TANIA LEZAK MILAN PA 252 39 92 3:27:09.79 12:29/M
5 SUMER BEATTY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 20 36 144 3:42:43.18 13:25/M
6 MELISSA DAVIES LEMONT PA 96 36 150 3:43:46.81 13:29/M
7 EMILY MILLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 294 38 152 3:43:57.91 13:29/M
8 ABBY MCCARTHY ROCHESTER NY 280 36 167 3:47:57.14 13:44/M
9 STEFANIE FEDDER WILMINGTON DE 126 35 172 3:49:43.44 13:50/M
10 ALEXIS SHANK MARION CENTER PA 406 33 180 3:52:11.52 13:59/M
11 ASHLEY SCHRAG PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 401 32 181 3:52:26.49 14:00/M
12 ELIZABETH MOORES MONTOURSVILLE PA 308 39 183 3:52:47.23 14:01/M
13 HILARY COONEY AUSTIN PA 84 32 192 3:55:19.44 14:11/M
14 NIKI CARTER HARRISBURG PA 67 36 193 3:55:19.86 14:11/M
15 LISA SPRANKLE ALTOONA PA 434 36 215 3:58:45.55 14:23/M
16 TRACY KNOEBEL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 232 39 234 4:02:23.40 14:36/M
17 LAUREN BROOKS STATE COLLEGE PA 50 36 246 4:06:26.27 14:51/M
18 AMBER MONAGHAN LITITZ PA 306 35 251 4:06:57.62 14:53/M
19 REBECCA HEFLIN COOPERSBURG PA 185 32 279 4:14:46.30 15:21/M
20 MARTHA BRALKOWSKI RIDGWAY PA 46 32 283 4:15:16.50 15:23/M
21 ALEX BUTLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 57 30 296 4:18:00.88 15:33/M
22 JENNY SHIREMAN MOUNT JOY PA 411 33 298 4:18:18.17 15:34/M
23 TARA BECHDEL MACKEYVILLE PA 21 32 319 4:26:20.83 16:03/M
24 APRIL SALINAS MILL HALL PA 392 30 323 4:29:38.11 16:15/M
25 JENNIFER HELMAN REYNOLDSVILLE PA 189 35 326 4:29:58.90 16:16/M
26 LEIA BARRETT PIPERSVILLE PA 16 37 335 4:32:35.11 16:25/M
27 CHERYL HAUS MANHEIM PA 184 33 339 4:33:06.47 16:27/M
28 HEATHER SONES AUBURN WA 427 30 340 4:33:08.90 16:27/M
29 MORGAN ARNONE GAITHERSBURG MD 7 33 341 4:33:16.87 16:28/M
30 REBECCA PASTELAK HICKORY NC 338 36 343 4:33:25.83 16:28/M
31 KRISTIN KING QUAKERTOWN PA 228 36 345 4:33:26.64 16:28/M
32 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA PA 429 33 346 4:33:28.48 16:28/M
33 TERA REDMOND BEECH CREEK PA 371 33 347 4:33:30.31 16:29/M
34 AMANDA LANE DREXEL HILL PA 245 36 348 4:33:32.54 16:29/M
35 CATI SCHEIFELE WEST CHESTER PA 397 37 352 4:33:52.90 16:30/M
36 CORRINE BANKS OCEAN CITY MD 13 37 353 4:33:53.14 16:30/M
37 ALLISON EISENHOWER PETERSBURG PA 120 34 364 4:36:24.86 16:39/M
38 KATE WICHMANN NEW YORK NY 495 34 367 4:37:13.31 16:42/M
39 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN PA 153 34 370 4:38:34.55 16:47/M
40 JAMIE BEACHEL DANVILLE PA 19 33 377 4:39:42.34 16:51/M
41 LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 49 34 381 4:40:19.81 16:53/M
42 MEGAN POWERS AMBLER PA 357 32 383 4:40:33.33 16:54/M
43 JULIE SKAL CHICORA PA 417 39 385 4:40:50.57 16:55/M
44 STACI COONEY MUNCY PA 85 31 386 4:40:58.83 16:56/M
45 TERESA MISIAK CHALFONT PA 301 35 398 4:44:27.58 17:08/M
46 ERIN ANDREWS COUDERSPORT PA 3 39 401 4:44:48.48 17:09/M
47 STACEY MITCHELL LANSDALE PA 302 36 424 4:49:54.75 17:28/M
48 JESSICA HORNE SOUDERTON PA 199 30 425 4:49:55.15 17:28/M
49 SARAH MOYER ANNVILLE PA 318 31 428 4:50:12.26 17:29/M
50 ELIZABETH HARRIS MONTOURSVILLE PA 179 36 435 4:53:10.68 17:40/M
51 AUBREY MERKLE WEXFORD PA 289 39 456 4:59:09.70 18:01/M
52 REBECCA PERROTTO SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 344 32 459 4:59:25.77 18:02/M
53 MELONIE SAPPE DUNMORE PA 393 34 466 5:01:16.35 18:09/M
54 APRIL ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 511 37 467 5:01:17.16 18:09/M
55 REBECCA RUSCZYK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 391 30 468 5:01:19.61 18:09/M
56 MELISSA COBLE STATE COLLEGE PA 77 34 481 5:05:41.88 18:25/M
57 CARISSA VANDERSLUIS DOYLESTOWN PA 467 36 482 5:06:05.75 18:26/M
58 ALLISON MARTZ STATE COLLEGE PA 274 31 494 5:09:48.56 18:40/M
59 COURTNEY BARTH READING PA 18 36 498 5:10:53.54 18:44/M
60 TIFFANY SECHRIST COGAN STATION PA 403 38 503 5:11:38.30 18:46/M
61 JESS SHAFFER DOYLESTOWN PA 405 38 505 5:13:48.42 18:54/M
62 ADELLE CAMPBELL YORK PA 61 34 517 5:17:59.91 19:09/M
63 ELIZABETH GAROFALO HARRISBURG PA 149 33 518 5:18:00.72 19:09/M
64 LESLIE POLYAK READING PA 353 36 520 5:18:35.73 19:12/M
65 TESLA DUBOIS MEDIA PA 109 31 521 5:18:37.35 19:12/M
66 SOPHIE CHAUSSE LUSSIEZ DOYLESTOWN PA 71 39 524 5:19:47.51 19:16/M
67 MICHELLE CHRONISTER MUNCY PA 74 36 529 5:20:07.18 19:17/M
68 AMANDA DURLAND SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 112 37 533 5:20:59.90 19:20/M
69 TINA BREINING JERSEY SHORE PA 47 35 534 5:21:20.88 19:21/M
70 JESSICA HRITZKO POTTSVILLE PA 203 36 540 5:22:09.10 19:24/M
71 TIFFANY HADDAD JERSEY SHORE PA 172 31 543 5:22:19.38 19:25/M
72 JILL GIRIO WILLIAMSPORT PA 155 36 545 5:22:28.99 19:26/M
73 TRACY KERPER PERKASIE PA 225 38 548 5:22:44.40 19:27/M
74 BETH SIMON CENTRE HALL PA 414 38 555 5:24:42.35 19:34/M
75 MEGAN RIPKA WILLIAMSPORT PA 379 35 563 5:26:46.18 19:41/M
76 KRISTI HELLER LINDEN PA 188 35 566 5:27:03.20 19:42/M
77 KATIE WEIDENBOERNER SAINT MARYS PA 484 32 567 5:27:37.68 19:44/M
78 EMMALYN CONTI LOCK HAVEN PA 83 33 581 5:31:56.39 20:00/M
79 JANICE HARTKORN HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 182 39 584 5:32:59.90 20:04/M
80 LINDSEY WELLS AKRON OH 488 36 588 5:33:19.53 20:05/M
81 MICHELE EDWARDS LOCK HAVEN PA 119 38 597 5:35:12.13 20:12/M
82 MARGARET MCCRACKEN JERSEY SHORE PA 285 36 598 5:35:13.78 20:12/M
83 LORRA ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 386 38 604 5:36:02.80 20:15/M
84 KATHRYN WEEGAR DOVER NH 483 37 605 5:36:03.12 20:15/M
85 RACHEL EBELING-LABANT JERSEY SHORE PA 115 38 608 5:36:18.87 20:16/M
86 MELISSA O'MALLEY HONEY BROOK PA 333 37 609 5:37:08.36 20:19/M
87 ELIZABETH SERPENTINE WEST CHESTER PA 404 39 613 5:37:44.12 20:21/M
88 AUDRIE PECHT BEECH CREEK PA 342 38 615 5:37:45.11 20:21/M
89 KELLY SHAW GARNET VALLEY PA 408 34 616 5:37:46.35 20:21/M
90 LIANNE ASBURY JENKINS TWP PA 9 38 621 5:39:20.99 20:27/M
91 LISA WAITE BELLEFONTE PA 473 38 625 5:40:29.85 20:31/M
92 MELISSA JACKSON JERSEY SHORE PA 209 36 626 5:41:25.59 20:34/M
93 ADELL WILLIAMS CANTON PA 498 38 627 5:41:43.55 20:35/M
94 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 30 37 644 5:47:58.26 20:58/M
95 LAURA MURNYACK CLARENCE PA 322 35 648 5:48:58.79 21:01/M
96 SARA MARKER JULIAN PA 272 30 660 5:53:03.42 21:16/M
97 CRYSTAL FOWLER AUSTIN PA 136 38 666 5:56:36.10 21:29/M
98 NELLIE MORGAN DOYLESTOWN PA 311 34 674 6:00:23.18 21:43/M
99 LIBBY MIEKLEY CHALFONT PA 290 39 675 6:00:23.38 21:43/M
100 JULIE MCCAULEY HARRISBURG PA 281 34 676 6:01:03.66 21:45/M
101 JENA CONNAGHAN PORT MATILDA PA 81 30 678 6:02:50.60 21:51/M
102 REBECCA WATSON BETHLEHEM PA 480 34 679 6:03:03.62 21:52/M
103 AMBER SPERLICH ORLANDO FL 431 34 687 6:08:22.60 22:11/M
104 STEFANIE RIES ST PETERSBURG FL 378 32 688 6:08:22.99 22:11/M
105 BJ SPRINGMAN PENNSDALE PA 435 38 695 6:10:53.30 22:21/M
106 JULIANNE KERN SHOEMAKERSVILLE PA 224 39 707 6:12:57.31 22:28/M
107 ERICA SPICER BELLEFONTE PA 432 39 708 6:13:28.25 22:30/M
108 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA 362 37 717 6:21:22.67 22:58/M
109 BROOKE BOWERS JERSEY SHORE PA 43 33 729 6:28:13.82 23:23/M
110 STEPHANIE FORD POLK PA 134 36 730 6:28:26.18 23:24/M
111 DANA WOJCIECHOWSKI WARMINSTER PA 502 37 737 6:34:42.92 23:47/M
112 JENNIFER COLEMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 78 33 758 6:53:53.71 24:56/M
113 CHRISTINA GRABER HAVRE DE GRACE MD 162 35 764 7:00:43.66 25:21/M
114 SARAH BACON APG MD 11 38 765 7:00:43.73 25:21/M
115 KELLY PEAKE HANOVER PA 341 37 770 7:05:17.78 25:37/M
116 NICOLE HARRIS JULIAN PA 180 31 777 7:09:56.18 25:54/M
117 SARAH DITTOE PITTSBURGH PA 104 37 793 7:18:11.85 26:24/M
118 COLETTE PILKUS FAIRLESS HILLS PA 349 34 795 7:19:20.43 26:28/M
119 VICKI OTMANI MEDIA PA 334 35 797 7:28:58.23 27:03/M
120 TAWNYA MORIAN MEADVILLE PA 312 36 801 7:34:27.84 27:23/M
121 MONIKA MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 298 36 805 7:37:39.65 27:34/M
122 ALISA PETROWSKI STILLWATER PA 346 34 807 7:39:05.56 27:39/M
123 TRACY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE PA 75 37 808 7:39:06.59 27:39/M
124 KATIE HRDLICKA JAMESTOWN PA 202 32 816 7:55:15.19 28:38/M
125 SHANNON WILSON JAMESTOWN PA 500 39 818 7:55:23.77 28:38/M
126 EMILY HARSANYI LOCK HAVEN PA 181 36 821 7:56:51.58 28:44/M
127 JANAI ARBOGAST 17756 PA 6 32 832 8:29:39.14 30:42/M
128 VICTORIA SHUPE LEBANON PA 413 38 837 8:49:26.56 31:54/M
129 SANDRA ZADELL CHALFONT PA 509 38 842 8:55:30.38 32:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVE ENDRESS ALTOONA PA 648 43 5 2:38:04.46 9:31/M
2 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PA 753 44 8 2:42:58.70 9:49/M
3 JEFF MILES EAST GREENVILLE PA 851 44 11 2:43:57.74 9:53/M
4 BRETT SHELTON CORNING NY 956 45 12 2:44:28.71 9:54/M
5 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 1000 44 16 2:48:37.88 10:09/M
6 MATTHEW WEAVER MILTON PA 1030 42 24 2:52:57.23 10:25/M
7 SCOTT GARMAN MILL HALL PA 682 41 25 2:53:07.12 10:26/M
8 SCOTT FALKNER BELLEVILLE PA 656 47 27 2:55:44.61 10:35/M
9 MIKE HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 712 43 30 2:56:34.30 10:38/M
10 BOB BAUER BROCKWAY PA 540 44 33 2:58:48.68 10:46/M
11 SEAN CLOUSER WILLIAMSPORT PA 600 43 34 3:00:07.67 10:51/M
12 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA 565 45 41 3:02:01.87 10:58/M
13 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA 673 45 45 3:03:54.36 11:05/M
14 DAVID FERRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 665 48 59 3:10:29.69 11:28/M
15 MIKE ELDER THOMPSONTOWN PA 1050 47 68 3:15:52.54 11:48/M
16 TODD MUSSER PETERSBURG PA 884 48 71 3:16:41.49 11:51/M
17 MATTHEW EVANS MILLVILLE PA 654 41 73 3:18:57.74 11:59/M
18 NATE KING CENTRE HALL PA 771 43 82 3:22:16.91 12:11/M
19 JEREMY KNOEBEL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 774 42 85 3:23:32.97 12:16/M
20 ANTONIO ABADIA CROFTON MD 512 43 88 3:25:39.21 12:23/M
21 DANIEL FLICKINGER PHILADELPHIA PA 674 45 91 3:26:18.57 12:26/M
22 DAMIAN SKAL CHICORA PA 962 44 93 3:27:26.19 12:30/M
23 SCOTT SHEEDER STATE COLLEGE PA 955 42 96 3:27:45.12 12:31/M
24 JOSEPH EATON JERSEY SHORE PA 645 44 97 3:28:20.75 12:33/M
25 JASON BREININ PHILADELPHIA PA 575 41 106 3:31:49.66 12:46/M
26 CHRISTOPHER LAUDO STRASBURG PA 798 49 118 3:35:09.32 12:58/M
27 JEFF SORG VILLANOVA PA 1501 40 119 3:35:26.31 12:59/M
28 DAVE SABOL ALLENTOWN PA 938 42 123 3:35:38.43 12:59/M
29 JODY DEWALD MILLVILLE PA 629 48 126 3:35:52.62 13:00/M
30 ANDY HARRIS MONTOURSVILLE PA 722 40 128 3:36:22.66 13:02/M
31 DENVER YODER MILLERSBURG OH 1043 40 129 3:36:57.87 13:04/M
32 SEAN CONLIN NEW COLUMBIA PA 607 47 134 3:39:04.29 13:12/M
33 MARK CHILTON COOPERSBURG PA 594 42 138 3:39:53.34 13:15/M
34 SCOTT KENNEDY FLINTSTONE GA 766 45 143 3:42:37.47 13:25/M
35 SHAWN GRUBB LINDEN PA 708 44 145 3:43:12.82 13:27/M
36 BRIAN BERBARY COCKEYSVILLE MD 553 40 151 3:43:56.26 13:29/M
37 TROY MILLER JULIAN PA 863 47 155 3:45:19.30 13:34/M
38 COLEMAN RUIZ ANNAPOLIS MD 1502 42 156 3:45:19.95 13:34/M
39 MICHAEL SHIRILLA PITTSBURGH PA 957 42 158 3:45:43.79 13:36/M
40 MIKE GOODWIN PITTSBURGH PA 698 41 163 3:47:16.33 13:41/M
41 MIKE SKILLMAN LANCASTER PA 965 44 168 3:47:58.16 13:44/M
42 SAMUEL PROBST LOCK HAVEN PA 915 47 169 3:48:46.47 13:47/M
43 BRIAN FIORE MACUNGIE PA 669 43 171 3:49:19.63 13:49/M
44 LONNIE SNYDER RICHFIELD PA 975 45 176 3:50:35.50 13:53/M
45 JIM VANDISH OSWEGO NY 1013 46 178 3:52:01.90 13:59/M
46 BARRON TAYLOR THREE SPRINGS PA 998 45 189 3:54:20.60 14:07/M
47 JON BRADLEY PITTSBURGH PA 573 42 202 3:56:35.38 14:15/M
48 LAVERNE BEACHY MILL HALL PA 543 42 205 3:56:45.18 14:16/M
49 MARK REA TOWNVILLE PA 921 46 206 3:56:45.39 14:16/M
50 MATT LAWTON PORT ALLEGANY PA 799 43 210 3:58:05.87 14:21/M
51 JOHN SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 953 46 218 3:58:53.88 14:23/M
52 NICK LOFFREDO AVIS PA 813 42 226 3:59:53.14 14:27/M
53 MARK SHARER SPRING MILLS PA 954 45 227 4:00:02.67 14:28/M
54 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 773 45 232 4:01:36.39 14:33/M
55 ALEXANDER NOHAI-SEAMAN ROCKY POINT NY 888 40 235 4:02:28.90 14:36/M
56 KEVIN TRIPP MASONVILLE NY 1006 46 238 4:03:24.51 14:40/M
57 ED PRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 916 47 242 4:05:33.29 14:48/M
58 TODD HYDOCK LANSDALE PA 745 44 247 4:06:33.87 14:51/M
59 JAMIE SANDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 940 47 249 4:06:55.11 14:52/M
60 ROBERT BEHE PORT MATILDA PA 546 47 252 4:07:07.20 14:53/M
61 MATTHEW LAKE WILIAMSPORT PA 792 42 255 4:08:30.47 14:58/M
62 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 579 42 257 4:09:02.70 15:00/M
63 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA 801 43 258 4:09:06.47 15:00/M
64 TRAVIS SMITH BELMONT NC 970 44 259 4:09:31.97 15:02/M
65 STEVE HEFLIN COOPERSBURG PA 727 47 280 4:14:46.56 15:21/M
66 JIM FOLK SCHWENKSVILLE PA 675 41 282 4:14:57.30 15:22/M
67 STEVEN RIER DANVILLE PA 929 47 287 4:16:17.99 15:26/M
68 DAVID LOSEE DENVER NY 817 46 290 4:16:44.23 15:28/M
69 JOHN DUNKELBERGER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 640 48 308 4:22:18.69 15:48/M
70 BRIAN CHILTON BOALSBURG PA 593 47 309 4:22:41.29 15:49/M
71 WILLIAM GREENLAND SHADE GAP PA 706 40 311 4:22:54.35 15:50/M
72 LARRY DITTY WORMLEYSBURG PA 634 44 313 4:24:06.97 15:55/M
73 DAVID BERGER LANDENBERG PA 554 43 320 4:27:05.81 16:05/M
74 JARROD STAHLMAN BELLEFONTE PA 980 44 325 4:29:57.67 16:16/M
75 STEPHEN WANCOWICZ BALTIMORE MD 1026 45 331 4:31:22.24 16:21/M
76 SHAUN BELOW SWIFTWATER PA 547 43 332 4:31:25.88 16:21/M
77 ALAN HARPSTER LEOLA PA 721 41 344 4:33:26.39 16:28/M
78 JARED DRESSLER LOCK HAVEN PA 638 40 354 4:34:00.25 16:30/M
79 JOHN QUICK FLEMING PA 918 48 355 4:34:13.68 16:31/M
80 TODD SCANLON ONEONTA NY 943 44 357 4:34:34.50 16:32/M
81 WILLIAM POLKINGHORN BELLEFONTE PA 910 46 358 4:35:22.12 16:35/M
82 DAN HARSHMAN PITTSBURGH PA 723 46 362 4:35:53.37 16:37/M
83 WOMER JAMES OIL CITY PA 748 43 366 4:37:02.49 16:41/M
84 JIMMY LAPP NEW HOLLAND PA 794 42 376 4:39:41.34 16:51/M
85 VINCENT LUSSIEZ DOYLESTOWN PA 821 41 389 4:42:23.23 17:01/M
86 CLAY MCMATH EAST WATERFORD PA 846 44 393 4:44:07.32 17:07/M
87 CHRISTOPHER KEELING WINDERMERE FL 762 45 395 4:44:14.65 17:07/M
88 DAVE MITCHELL LANSDALE PA 867 48 407 4:46:12.78 17:14/M
89 JIM HEPNER WEST CONSHOHOCKEN PA 732 44 409 4:46:51.90 17:17/M
90 RANDALL WEAVER MILLVILLE PA 1031 48 410 4:46:51.90 17:17/M
91 MICHAEL ANTONIO WILMINGTON DE 520 42 419 4:48:33.92 17:23/M
92 TODD MCCULLOUGH QUAKERTOWN PA 839 49 427 4:50:01.26 17:28/M
93 ERIC MOYER ANNVILLE PA 880 41 429 4:50:39.26 17:31/M
94 RYAN BARRETT PIPERSVILLE PA 537 40 430 4:50:56.85 17:32/M
95 JIM HULSE BERNVILLE PA 743 45 431 4:52:04.24 17:36/M
96 BILL MCGREGOR LOCK HAVEN PA 843 41 434 4:53:00.10 17:39/M
97 DAN MITCHAM LONDON OH 865 47 436 4:53:47.23 17:42/M
98 VINCENT KAUFFMAN MILL HALL PA 759 40 442 4:56:05.18 17:50/M
99 VANCE COHICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 604 42 444 4:56:34.93 17:52/M
100 TOM DANDO SOUTHAMPTON PA 619 41 455 4:59:04.41 18:01/M
101 BRAD PEIFFER BETHEL PA 902 43 462 5:00:57.38 18:08/M
102 BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 837 41 465 5:01:11.48 18:09/M
103 MARK GROVE SHIPPENSBURG PA 707 45 475 5:04:04.19 18:19/M
104 LUKE EBELING BELLEFONTE PA 646 42 512 5:15:42.34 19:01/M
105 SCOTT SPENCER PHILADELPHIA PA 979 46 513 5:16:32.92 19:04/M
106 ANDY COSENTINE WILLIAMSPORT PA 610 46 535 5:21:22.25 19:22/M
107 DALE GLOVER MONTGOMERY PA 692 46 538 5:22:05.74 19:24/M
108 BRIAN FRISCH ALBURTIS PA 680 45 568 5:27:44.39 19:45/M
109 NATHAN LARSEN HARRISBURG PA 797 43 579 5:31:46.83 19:59/M
110 JONATHAN LARSEN WINDERMERE FL 796 41 580 5:31:46.83 19:59/M
111 MATT PREPELKA ALIQUIPPA PA 911 49 585 5:33:07.65 20:04/M
112 RAYMOND CARROLL PLEASANT GAP PA 589 44 623 5:39:49.93 20:28/M
113 BILL MACLUCKIE GILBERTSVILLE PA 825 49 637 5:45:56.29 20:50/M
114 BLAISE BOWEN ORLANDO FL 571 49 639 5:46:16.29 20:52/M
115 DAVID APKER S WILLIAMSPORT PA 521 40 643 5:47:57.29 20:58/M
116 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 716 49 654 5:51:12.10 21:09/M
117 KATY LOFGREN DOYLESTOWN PA 814 41 672 5:59:28.93 21:39/M
118 DAVID LEVINE TAKOMA PARK MD 807 47 686 6:08:08.75 22:11/M
119 HOWARD GINSBURG PITTSBURGH PA 691 43 700 6:11:16.49 22:22/M
120 JAMES KARICHNER LOCK HAVEN PA 757 44 709 6:16:50.75 22:42/M
121 MICHAEL WATSON DEXTER MI 1027 41 718 6:22:31.69 23:03/M
122 CORY RATHMELL LOCKHAVEN PA PA 920 40 725 6:24:34.90 23:10/M
123 MICHAEL PRINGLE MILL HALL PA 912 48 726 6:25:27.50 23:13/M
124 BOYD HEHN MEDIA PA 728 49 742 6:38:58.75 24:02/M
125 RACER X BELLEFONTE PA 1512 49 766 7:04:14.48 25:33/M
126 ROBERT ETTERS MILL HALL PA 653 45 772 7:05:32.23 25:38/M
127 JON MORRILL BERGEN NY 877 46 788 7:14:41.80 26:11/M
128 CHRIS OTMANI MEDIA PA 897 40 799 7:28:59.42 27:03/M
129 JASON WINTERS WALLACETON PA 1040 42 812 7:47:55.86 28:11/M
130 CHRISTOPER GATES HOWARD PA 684 49 834 8:30:21.95 30:45/M
131 CRAIG BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS NY 532 46 844 9:20:59.32 33:48/M
132 RONALD KEEFER HOOSICK FALLS NY 761 49 845 9:21:03.53 33:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 300 43 7 2:42:38.55 9:48/M
2 JULIE PENTICO WILLIAMSPORT PA 343 49 55 3:07:26.36 11:17/M
3 BETH SCHNEIDER LEBNON PA 399 41 103 3:30:27.36 12:41/M
4 LARIE HALL MORRISDALE PA 176 48 114 3:34:11.64 12:54/M
5 DANNIELLE RIPPER BADEN PA 380 42 124 3:35:40.10 13:00/M
6 MICHELE PROBST LOCK HAVEN PA 363 47 135 3:39:31.77 13:13/M
7 TRACY WRIGHT WAVERLY NY 505 42 154 3:44:43.33 13:32/M
8 BRENDA CAMPBELL JERSEY SHORE PA 62 47 159 3:45:54.99 13:37/M
9 TERESA BARNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 15 45 160 3:46:18.54 13:38/M
10 JENNIFER MORELLI RIDGWAY PA 309 49 196 3:55:29.63 14:11/M
11 DIANA WOLFE JOHNSONBURG PA 503 48 197 3:55:29.84 14:11/M
12 STEPHANIE LOVELL COGAN STATION PA 259 46 201 3:56:04.22 14:13/M
13 MICHELE BROWN TUNKHANNOCK PA 52 46 216 3:58:51.93 14:23/M
14 TUSHANNA HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 171 43 220 3:58:54.18 14:23/M
15 TRACY NOLL LOCK HAVEN PA 328 47 250 4:06:57.37 14:53/M
16 SAMANTHA WEAVER JERSEY SHORE PA 481 44 270 4:13:14.56 15:15/M
17 MELISSA ROWSE MILTON PA 389 42 272 4:13:35.81 15:17/M
18 ALYSSA CHANCE PITTSBURGH PA 69 41 285 4:15:49.27 15:25/M
19 CARRIE STEELE HANOVER PA 442 40 291 4:17:11.79 15:30/M
20 EUGENIA RESENDIZ CLARK EMPORIUM PA 376 44 295 4:17:55.76 15:32/M
21 SHELLEY MUTH DUBOIS PA 325 43 318 4:25:47.41 16:01/M
22 JENNIFER CARROLL PLEASANT GAP PA 66 43 333 4:31:50.91 16:23/M
23 MELISSA QUICK FLEMING PA 367 49 337 4:32:41.18 16:26/M
24 LAURA LYTHOS PITTSBURGH PA 264 47 359 4:35:34.74 16:36/M
25 NICOLE LORUSSO CLARENCE PA 258 42 360 4:35:40.44 16:36/M
26 CONNIE HOFFER CHICORA PA 197 42 368 4:37:27.86 16:43/M
27 STEPHANIE MORROW HARRISBURG PA 316 44 378 4:39:59.46 16:52/M
28 JULIE LANG RIDGWAY PA 246 40 379 4:40:07.98 16:52/M
29 MARY STANTON PLYMOUTH MEETING PA 440 44 384 4:40:33.48 16:54/M
30 EILEEN VINCE SCHWENKSVILLE PA 470 45 387 4:41:36.80 16:58/M
31 MARY BETH DAY PORT MATILDA PA 98 46 396 4:44:19.30 17:08/M
32 AUDREY WALSH WYNDMOOR PA 476 44 402 4:44:50.71 17:10/M
33 CHRISTINE FULLER BLOOMSBURG PA 144 45 403 4:45:07.25 17:11/M
34 MEGAN KOBBE TUNKHANNOCK PA 233 41 408 4:46:29.68 17:15/M
35 ERIN GREB DOYLESTOWN PA 167 40 426 4:50:00.23 17:28/M
36 DANIELLE WILSON WOOLRICH PA 499 48 433 4:52:38.99 17:38/M
37 CHRISTINE HENKE ABINGTON PA 191 47 443 4:56:16.37 17:51/M
38 KATHRYN HEIVLY LOCK HAVEN PA 187 47 445 4:56:47.70 17:53/M
39 STEPHANIE GENOVESE PORT MATILDA PA 150 49 450 4:58:13.69 17:58/M
40 DAPHNE MCNAMARA COUDERSPORT PA 287 43 470 5:02:21.75 18:13/M
41 MONICA FLETCHER PITTSBURGH PA 130 40 472 5:03:11.65 18:16/M
42 ROBIN SKOSKO HONEY BROOK PA 418 44 486 5:07:08.30 18:30/M
43 ALISON SLINCHAK WEXFORD PA 419 41 487 5:07:09.11 18:30/M
44 CARRIE PIFER MERCERSBURG PA 348 45 488 5:07:16.43 18:31/M
45 SHANNON COSENTINE WILLIAMSPORT PA 87 42 495 5:10:14.21 18:41/M
46 SARAH PATTERSON JERSEY SHORE PA 340 48 500 5:11:15.72 18:45/M
47 ERIN KENNEDY LOCK HAVEN PA 221 40 506 5:14:10.79 18:56/M
48 CINDY MILLER JOHNSONBURG PA 292 47 507 5:14:31.56 18:57/M
49 SUSAN DILLMUTH-MILLER COPLAY PA 102 48 508 5:14:41.30 18:57/M
50 VERONICA WEAVER MILL HALL PA 482 49 514 5:16:45.52 19:05/M
51 TRACY GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 156 46 519 5:18:16.80 19:10/M
52 WENDY RESHETAR DRUMS PA 377 42 531 5:20:44.80 19:19/M
53 HEIDI STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PA 449 46 541 5:22:17.55 19:25/M
54 MIRANDA PUTT WEEDVILLE PA 366 42 544 5:22:21.41 19:25/M
55 JENNIFER BISHOP QUAKERTOWN PA 31 42 547 5:22:44.11 19:27/M
56 JENNIFER PETERMAN ABINGTON PA 345 40 549 5:22:45.62 19:27/M
57 DIANE FLICK MERCER PA 131 42 550 5:23:20.43 19:29/M
58 KATHY CARRA BELLEFONTE PA 65 47 551 5:24:08.47 19:32/M
59 MINDY PROBERT YORK PA 361 44 554 5:24:30.92 19:33/M
60 BARBARA FEDELE MCELHATTAN PA 127 49 557 5:24:47.46 19:34/M
61 JENN ULMER MILLVILLE PA 465 44 560 5:25:34.69 19:37/M
62 HEATHER GARBRICK S WILLIAMSPORT PA 146 44 562 5:25:40.61 19:37/M
63 DESEE HAGIANDREU WAYNE PA 174 42 572 5:28:43.44 19:48/M
64 DAWN STIFFLER JERSEY SHORE PA 447 40 575 5:30:29.42 19:55/M
65 SHARI SONTA FLOURTOWN PA 428 43 578 5:31:45.40 19:59/M
66 SARAH COLLIGAN JEANNETTE PA 80 41 582 5:32:20.15 20:01/M
67 LANI SHERMAN SLATINGTON PA 410 43 583 5:32:54.65 20:03/M
68 KATHERINE HAINLEY DUNCANSVILLE PA 175 46 586 5:33:13.12 20:04/M
69 BARB KOSINSKI VIENNA OH 236 45 587 5:33:19.14 20:05/M
70 RENEE KOENIG UPPER BLACK EDDY PA 234 49 594 5:34:25.72 20:09/M
71 LEA BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 22 47 600 5:35:16.64 20:12/M
72 VICKIE BRYANT CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP PA 56 47 601 5:35:51.48 20:14/M
73 CHRISTINA TRAYNOR GIBSONIA PA 462 45 602 5:35:51.48 20:14/M
74 MARY ELLEN SHOW BELLEFONTE PA 412 44 628 5:41:44.33 20:35/M
75 JADE OAKES-HATT JERSEY SHORE PA 330 41 630 5:42:41.32 20:39/M
76 MONICA KERGEL UPPER MARLBORO MD 223 40 632 5:43:53.94 20:43/M
77 KARA MOSTOWY PITTSBURGH PA 317 47 634 5:44:48.94 20:46/M
78 BRENDA HELWIG HUGHESVILLE PA 190 44 635 5:44:59.96 20:47/M
79 DONNA KINI-BOWEN ORLANDO FL 229 49 638 5:46:16.29 20:52/M
80 DANA MITRA STATE COLLEGE PA 304 44 641 5:47:32.12 20:56/M
81 SARAH CORNWELL DOYLESTOWN PA 86 41 653 5:51:10.28 21:09/M
82 KELLI STOUDNOUR ALTOONA PA 452 46 655 5:52:19.43 21:13/M
83 KASEY CHERMAK DALTON PA 72 46 658 5:52:20.24 21:13/M
84 ELENA DAISLEY COUDERSPORT PA 94 42 663 5:55:10.71 21:24/M
85 ALISON PORTANOVA STATE COLLEGE PA 355 44 664 5:56:11.46 21:27/M
86 MARY GRACEY-DALTON REW PA 163 42 665 5:56:12.45 21:27/M
87 CARRIE VANWHY COUDERSPORT PA 468 41 668 5:57:37.42 21:33/M
88 TAMI FOSBURG CENTERVILLE PA 135 49 684 6:07:36.56 22:09/M
89 SUSAN WOOLEY CENTERVILLE PA 504 42 685 6:07:39.61 22:09/M
90 MICHELE KUNTZ MUNCY PA 239 41 693 6:10:20.50 22:19/M
91 RACHEL ROSENBLATT PIKESVILLE MD 388 47 699 6:11:15.82 22:22/M
92 LAURIE POOLE PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 354 40 702 6:11:25.57 22:22/M
93 JENNIFER LENIG HALIFAX PA 250 40 703 6:11:34.22 22:23/M
94 RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 359 48 706 6:12:44.50 22:27/M
95 HOLLY SUTLIFF BALTIMORE MD 454 40 712 6:17:10.29 22:43/M
96 CHARLENE MCSPARRON SAYRE PA 288 41 732 6:31:02.78 23:33/M
97 JENNIFER EASTMAN NEW TRIPOLI PA 114 48 736 6:34:09.31 23:45/M
98 JENNIFER PIERCE MUNROE FALLS OH 347 41 743 6:40:30.84 24:08/M
99 CHRISSY JONES LOCK HAVEN PA 214 48 744 6:44:47.20 24:23/M
100 TAMMY PARKS MUNSON PA 337 44 745 6:45:22.25 24:25/M
101 MICHELE HOBBS SAYRE PA 196 47 747 6:46:14.99 24:28/M
102 AMY BRENNAN PITTSBURGH PA 48 45 749 6:47:16.27 24:32/M
103 DONNA WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 472 49 754 6:50:10.19 24:43/M
104 ASHLEY LIDDIC JERSEY SHORE PA 253 42 760 6:56:35.90 25:06/M
105 KIMBERLY ROSE GRAND BLANC MI 1513 41 767 7:04:14.87 25:33/M
106 HEATHER BELLES MUNSON PA 26 40 774 7:06:49.25 25:43/M
107 BECKY PROCTOR MILL HALL PA 364 47 784 7:13:16.30 26:06/M
108 JENNIFER DRIGGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 107 41 786 7:14:39.54 26:11/M
109 RACHAEL MORRILL BERGEN NY 314 42 789 7:14:42.26 26:11/M
110 ASTRID ARROYO PITTSBURGH PA 8 45 792 7:18:06.26 26:23/M
111 HEATHER CROWELL MUNCY PA 92 44 800 7:32:09.14 27:14/M
112 TAMI FARRELL CONNEAUTVILLE PA 124 48 802 7:34:30.87 27:23/M
113 SUSAN MUTHLER BEECH CREEK PA 326 49 803 7:35:20.60 27:26/M
114 TAMMY MCCLOSKEY HOWARD PA 282 48 804 7:35:20.81 27:26/M
115 TRACEY WHITE MILL HALL PA 493 47 815 7:48:06.84 28:12/M
116 EDNA TORRES CHULUOTA FL 461 44 824 7:57:57.14 28:48/M
117 ANGIE STARK HOWARD PA 441 40 830 8:24:57.69 30:25/M
118 JAMIE DAVIS EAST EARL PA 97 40 831 8:25:52.18 30:28/M
119 SYDNEY KELLY CULPEPER VA 219 44 835 8:31:17.89 30:48/M
120 LISA STAFFORD WARRENTON VA 438 45 836 8:31:18.10 30:48/M
121 NICOLE SCABAROZI CHALFONT PA 395 43 840 8:54:51.69 32:13/M
122 AMANDA RENNIE DOYLESTOWN PA 375 42 841 8:54:52.33 32:13/M
123 HOLLY ADAMS MONTOURSVILLE PA 1 49 849 9:33:09.13 34:32/M
124 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PA 508 45 850 9:50:29.30 35:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFF SMUCKER GRAND HAVEN MI 1504 51 21 2:50:24.96 10:16/M
2 TONY KORCH NANTICOKE PA 777 57 51 3:05:53.50 11:12/M
3 MICHAEL GETZ GIRARD PA 688 56 56 3:07:54.79 11:19/M
4 STEVE BUDLONG OREFIELD PA 584 50 58 3:08:28.10 11:21/M
5 GARY BUCHAN PITTSBURGH PA 582 59 64 3:13:25.27 11:39/M
6 TONY MATTUCCI HUGHESVILLE PA 832 50 69 3:16:32.94 11:50/M
7 GARY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 793 52 80 3:22:07.24 12:11/M
8 JEFFREY LOVELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 818 53 100 3:29:52.61 12:39/M
9 GREG WALTERMIRE LEAVITTSBURG OH 1024 52 112 3:33:29.50 12:52/M
10 RANDY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 874 59 115 3:34:36.94 12:56/M
11 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 779 54 117 3:34:46.48 12:56/M
12 KEN KREMER MONTOURSVILLE PA 783 50 120 3:35:29.47 12:59/M
13 JIM SKAL ALIQUIPPA PA 963 55 121 3:35:31.84 12:59/M
14 RICK HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE PA 730 51 127 3:36:12.48 13:01/M
15 ART MILLER CONESTOGA PA 852 53 130 3:37:34.96 13:06/M
16 JODY WEIDNER GILLETT PA 1034 52 141 3:40:52.81 13:18/M
17 ALEXANDER FOX REEDSVILLE PA 678 54 149 3:43:46.81 13:29/M
18 MERRILL SHOWERS NEW COLUMBIA PA 958 55 157 3:45:36.26 13:35/M
19 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 946 53 170 3:49:04.26 13:48/M
20 MARK ROZICK PORT MATILDA PA 936 59 175 3:50:28.64 13:53/M
21 GARTH MITCHELL MARION NY 868 53 191 3:54:49.91 14:09/M
22 KEVIN HIRLINGER MILL HALL PA 737 57 198 3:55:37.78 14:12/M
23 MARK BERGSTROM STATE COLLEGE PA 556 56 199 3:55:42.48 14:12/M
24 JOHN EYSTER YORK PA 655 57 200 3:55:57.72 14:13/M
25 ALAN LICHTENWALNER EMPORIUM PA 808 52 207 3:57:14.68 14:17/M
26 LARRY FENNESSEY BELLEFONTE PA 663 56 221 3:59:01.93 14:24/M
27 TODD SMITH BELLEFONTE PA 969 50 228 4:00:22.42 14:29/M
28 GARY PETERSON PHILADELPHIA PA 904 56 230 4:01:09.51 14:32/M
29 DURBOIS ZIM FAIRFAX VA 1047 56 233 4:02:02.78 14:35/M
30 MARK KNAPP GIBSONIA PA 772 55 239 4:03:31.44 14:40/M
31 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 631 54 262 4:10:37.33 15:06/M
32 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 677 56 263 4:11:23.74 15:09/M
33 GARY REINHART PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 924 56 271 4:13:15.51 15:15/M
34 RICHARD DICKERSON LITITZ PA 630 54 274 4:13:49.31 15:17/M
35 KEVIN BRUNNER RIDGWAY PA 581 53 284 4:15:22.98 15:23/M
36 THOMAS BINKLEY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 561 50 289 4:16:35.40 15:27/M
37 ROD STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PA 989 50 299 4:19:37.20 15:38/M
38 EDWARD MAY PITTSBURGH PA 833 54 301 4:20:13.51 15:41/M
39 TOM STAPF LEWISBERRY PA 981 52 304 4:21:16.98 15:44/M
40 DANIEL THARP BEAVERTOWN PA 1001 51 306 4:21:32.99 15:45/M
41 JOHN MCBREEN WINCHESTER VA 836 51 312 4:23:50.97 15:54/M
42 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 764 53 361 4:35:49.82 16:37/M
43 FRED COWDERY PERKASIE PA 612 52 363 4:36:05.62 16:38/M
44 DEAN JOHNSON RED HILL PA 751 57 369 4:38:05.61 16:45/M
45 JAMES LOSCH MILLERSTOWN PA 816 51 371 4:38:56.56 16:48/M
46 CRAIG HAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 717 51 372 4:39:00.40 16:48/M
47 PHIL BAUER VIENNA VA 541 51 380 4:40:14.30 16:53/M
48 JEFFREY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 933 53 391 4:43:07.42 17:03/M
49 DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PA 1514 59 411 4:47:16.28 17:18/M
50 SCOTT BENTON ALLISON PARK PA 552 57 420 4:48:38.18 17:23/M
51 CRAIG WILLITS MILL HALL PA 1038 57 440 4:55:06.72 17:47/M
52 ROBERT NAREHOOD MILL HALL PA 886 50 451 4:58:17.37 17:58/M
53 GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PA 895 58 452 4:58:22.68 17:58/M
54 JOHN GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 700 59 457 4:59:18.52 18:02/M
55 ROBERT HORNING MORGANTOWN PA 741 59 464 5:01:04.44 18:08/M
56 GLENN COWIE GATES MILLS OH 613 55 469 5:01:29.18 18:10/M
57 SCOTT STOLTZFUS GEIGERTOWN PA 990 52 473 5:03:13.73 18:16/M
58 BILL HACKENBERG HOWARD PA 714 52 478 5:04:59.78 18:22/M
59 ROD KERSTETTER MILTON PA 768 59 483 5:06:24.96 18:27/M
60 JOHN MILLER ELVERSON PA 858 57 496 5:10:28.60 18:42/M
61 DAVID PILKUS EASTON PA 906 53 497 5:10:34.00 18:43/M
62 DOUGLAS CARVELL HARRISBURG PA 591 52 546 5:22:38.70 19:26/M
63 STEVE GEINER ALTOONA PA 687 53 552 5:24:27.66 19:33/M
64 CHRISTOPHER JONES LOCK HAVEN PA 754 50 573 5:29:05.36 19:49/M
65 JOSEPH WALSH SHICKSHINNY PA 1023 50 611 5:37:41.86 20:21/M
66 FRANK MATOUSEK PITTSBURGH PA 831 53 633 5:44:48.80 20:46/M
67 JIM FEDELE MCELHATTAN PA 660 51 640 5:47:11.28 20:55/M
68 DOUGLAS BOWER S WILLIAMSPORT PA 572 57 659 5:53:02.21 21:16/M
69 PATRICK COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 605 52 667 5:57:03.18 21:31/M
70 ALLAN GILBERT ATHENS PA 690 55 670 5:58:33.18 21:36/M
71 PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 1017 53 680 6:04:09.63 21:56/M
72 PERRY ARBOGAST MUNCY PA 523 59 711 6:17:09.84 22:43/M
73 STEVE ILES MONROEVILLE NJ 747 58 721 6:23:20.14 23:06/M
74 BRIAN DUNN MONROETON PA 641 57 722 6:23:23.18 23:06/M
75 JIM HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA 746 53 740 6:35:32.20 23:50/M
76 JAMES BLACKWOOD KING OF PRUSSIA PA 562 54 757 6:53:44.46 24:55/M
77 DAVID MOHAN STEWARTSTOWN PA 870 58 769 7:05:15.86 25:37/M
78 BLAIR MOHN CONESTOGA PA 871 57 778 7:10:01.58 25:54/M
79 PAT MILLER GIRARD PA 860 54 779 7:10:57.52 25:58/M
80 STEVE BAREUTHER LANCASTER PA 536 54 781 7:11:59.31 26:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROLE DUDUKOVICH PORT MATILDA PA 110 50 15 2:47:46.52 10:06/M
2 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 494 55 81 3:22:15.75 12:11/M
3 DIANE GRIM BOYERTOWN PA 169 57 131 3:37:42.24 13:07/M
4 KATHY ROCHE-WALLACE MARSHALL MI 383 55 153 3:44:00.31 13:30/M
5 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA PA 296 52 212 3:58:23.69 14:22/M
6 SHERRY LYNCH MONTOURSVILLE PA 261 54 253 4:07:47.28 14:56/M
7 KATHY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 243 50 265 4:11:54.59 15:10/M
8 BETH HORNING RIDGWAY PA 200 50 293 4:17:24.99 15:30/M
9 LAURIE BACKOWSKI UPPER BLACK EDDY PA 10 52 324 4:29:55.42 16:16/M
10 AMY DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 101 53 382 4:40:31.84 16:54/M
11 BECKI` MORRISON BROCKPORT PA 315 58 394 4:44:13.56 17:07/M
12 WANDA GOOD NEW HOLLAND PA 158 52 399 4:44:35.48 17:09/M
13 ADELINA WELCH ANNAPOLIS MD 486 59 406 4:45:44.41 17:13/M
14 DIANA O'BRIEN SCHNECKSVILLE PA 331 54 418 4:48:28.52 17:23/M
15 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUATWNEY PA 469 59 422 4:49:22.38 17:26/M
16 JUSTINE LANDIS BLOOMSBURG PA 244 53 432 4:52:09.59 17:36/M
17 CAROL LUTHY SENECA FALLS NY 260 51 447 4:57:05.45 17:54/M
18 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA 490 51 448 4:57:15.70 17:54/M
19 KAREN BROWNING RESTON VA 55 53 453 4:58:26.69 17:59/M
20 AIMEE KEMICK RIDGWAY PA 220 53 484 5:06:54.26 18:29/M
21 TAMMY MUNDY AVIS PA 321 53 501 5:11:29.11 18:46/M
22 NANCY BELZ GIBSONIA PA 27 57 509 5:15:02.68 18:59/M
23 ANNE GASPERICH PITTSBURGH PA 1507 58 510 5:15:02.68 18:59/M
24 SHERRY SHANK MARION CENTER PA 407 58 523 5:18:40.60 19:12/M
25 SUSAN TAYLOR BELLEFONTE PA 458 58 525 5:19:52.76 19:16/M
26 MELANI EBERSOLE STATE COLLEGE PA 116 52 532 5:20:52.35 19:20/M
27 JOAN WELFLING LOCK HAVEN PA 487 59 556 5:24:42.95 19:34/M
28 DONNA FICK BOALSBURG PA 129 52 559 5:25:09.46 19:35/M
29 KAREN MAZZOTTA BOALSBURG PA 279 51 561 5:25:39.58 19:37/M
30 PAMELA KISKO WESTPORT PA 231 58 570 5:28:06.19 19:46/M
31 JANINE BUTLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 58 56 574 5:29:58.60 19:53/M
32 VICTORIA CASTELLUCCI APALACHIN NY 68 57 577 5:31:27.66 19:58/M
33 SUE STACKHOUSE MONTOURSVILLE PA 437 59 593 5:34:10.89 20:08/M
34 WENDY HOOPER HILLSGROVE PA 198 53 606 5:36:03.12 20:15/M
35 STEFANIE WALSH SHICKSHINNY PA 477 50 612 5:37:42.83 20:21/M
36 KAREN HORNING MORGANTOWN PA 201 56 622 5:39:31.60 20:27/M
37 LAURA FALSONE EDGEWATER MD 123 54 624 5:39:55.40 20:29/M
38 MARY WARGO SHAVERTOWN PA 478 55 642 5:47:36.17 20:56/M
39 SHERRY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA 207 52 650 5:50:08.25 21:06/M
40 JAMIE SINKOVITZ YORK PA 416 51 652 5:50:37.79 21:07/M
41 CINDI STEVE DALTON PA 444 54 656 5:52:19.84 21:13/M
42 LISA MILLER ELVERSON PA 297 58 669 5:58:06.73 21:34/M
43 WENDY MILLER BELLEFONTE PA 299 51 677 6:01:05.91 21:45/M
44 SUE JOHNSON CHICORA PA 213 52 698 6:10:59.90 22:21/M
45 LESLIE CLUKEY LOCK HAVEN PA 76 51 705 6:12:07.57 22:25/M
46 LISA GOURLEY PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 161 58 720 6:23:19.74 23:05/M
47 TAB BOWES LOCK HAVEN PA 44 50 731 6:30:45.28 23:32/M
48 KIMBERLY GREGORY PITTSBURGH PA 168 51 733 6:31:50.17 23:36/M
49 MARY LYNN DENVER CO 263 58 750 6:47:47.85 24:34/M
50 OISHI EMILIE MCELHATTAN PA 122 58 751 6:47:49.27 24:34/M
51 NICOLE BLACKWOOD KING OF PRUSSIA PA 34 53 756 6:53:43.55 24:55/M
52 NANCY CZYZYK SCRANTON PA 93 58 771 7:05:24.91 25:38/M
53 DENISE MILLER GIRARD PA 293 54 780 7:10:57.82 25:58/M
54 JACKIE BAREUTHER LANCASTER PA 14 54 782 7:11:59.31 26:01/M
55 BARBARA HAMMERSCHMITT WEXFORD PA 177 55 785 7:14:18.96 26:10/M
56 KAREN DICKERSON LITITZ PA 100 54 790 7:15:12.28 26:13/M
57 LALA NOVAKOVICH PITTSBURGH PA 329 51 791 7:18:05.12 26:23/M
58 CAROL HERSHEY MEDIA PA 194 53 796 7:28:57.43 27:03/M
59 SUSAN BROWN MEDIA PA 53 52 798 7:28:58.64 27:03/M
60 SHELLEY BARRY ATHENS PA 17 55 814 7:48:05.61 28:12/M
61 LISA SPERA ORLANDO FL 430 50 823 7:57:48.16 28:47/M
62 BETH TONER ELVERSON PA 460 50 843 9:20:29.10 33:46/M
63 LOUISE HYDER-DARLINGTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 206 56 847 9:31:53.38 34:27/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TOM SAGINAK FINDLEY LAKE NY 939 62 90 3:26:13.79 12:25/M
2 MICHAEL RANCK DEER LAKE PA 919 66 104 3:31:11.16 12:43/M
3 JEFFRY SCHIESLER PORT MATILDA PA 945 61 148 3:43:45.81 13:29/M
4 LARRY CREVELING ABERDEEN NC 614 64 164 3:47:18.87 13:42/M
5 ROBERT PETERSHEIM MORGANTOWN PA 903 61 236 4:02:39.90 14:37/M
6 RICHARD FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 667 64 254 4:07:55.43 14:56/M
7 JOHN LLOYD BETHLEHEM PA 812 67 356 4:34:21.44 16:32/M
8 BOB RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 927 62 415 4:48:01.77 17:21/M
9 PETER GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 709 63 474 5:03:38.92 18:17/M
10 ALVIN REDCAY MOHNTON PA 922 62 485 5:06:56.62 18:29/M
11 STEVE MORGAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 875 64 515 5:17:05.28 19:06/M
12 LARRY GOOD GAP PA 697 60 516 5:17:36.68 19:08/M
13 CHIEF TAYLOR BELLEFONTE PA 999 65 526 5:19:52.83 19:16/M
14 MIKE LYNN DENVER CO 822 64 558 5:24:47.97 19:34/M
15 STEVE FEDDER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 659 62 564 5:26:50.20 19:41/M
16 CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND PA 1010 79 571 5:28:30.19 19:47/M
17 STEVE BLAKER MONTOURSVILLE PA 563 62 591 5:33:51.40 20:07/M
18 TOM BONNER PLYMOUTH MEETING PA 570 64 614 5:37:44.32 20:21/M
19 ROBERT COBLENTZ PITTSBURGH PA 602 63 645 5:48:22.52 20:59/M
20 ROBERT MAHONSKI TROUTRUN PA 826 63 696 6:10:53.70 22:21/M
21 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1041 65 715 6:20:47.24 22:56/M
22 GREG MAYNARD MULLICA HILL NJ 834 60 719 6:23:17.22 23:05/M
23 DAVID SCHWILLE LEEPER PA 950 68 727 6:26:54.11 23:18/M
24 SEAN BRENNAN PITTSBURGH PA 577 61 748 6:47:15.26 24:32/M
25 CHARLES BURZYNSKI WILLIAMSPORT PA 586 67 752 6:48:21.15 24:36/M
26 RUSSELL WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 1019 65 753 6:50:09.58 24:42/M
27 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MD 733 65 755 6:51:12.49 24:46/M
28 C. EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 866 73 775 7:08:45.73 25:50/M
29 DAVID KAHLER DANVILLE PA 756 63 787 7:14:40.26 26:11/M
30 JACK STITT WHITE OAK PA 985 76 838 8:53:41.35 32:09/M
31 FRANK SHYMATTA MONONGAHELA PA 960 66 839 8:53:42.68 32:09/M
32 HUGH DARLINGTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 622 60 846 9:31:34.75 34:26/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE BEDISON LOCK HAVEN PA 24 62 404 4:45:17.55 17:11/M
2 JANE KONE HOWARD PA 235 63 511 5:15:42.29 19:01/M
3 TRESSA TRUNZO BROCKWAY PA 463 65 610 5:37:40.61 20:20/M
4 CAROL BERG MOHNTON PA 28 61 681 6:04:30.61 21:57/M
5 SANDY REDCAY MOHNTON PA 370 61 682 6:04:30.81 21:57/M
6 CONNIE MUMMEY BLOOMSBURG PA 320 60 683 6:05:26.85 22:01/M
7 PENNIE DOBROWOLSKY ALTOONA PA 105 60 692 6:10:16.63 22:18/M
8 DEBORAH HULL BELLEFONTE PA 205 61 710 6:16:55.18 22:42/M
9 LESLIE CHARLES JERSEY SHORE PA 70 61 724 6:24:11.86 23:09/M
10 MARIE GEUBTNER SEWICKLEY PA 151 61 734 6:31:51.16 23:36/M
11 LESLEY MURPHY MILTON PA 323 64 763 6:59:57.94 25:18/M
12 MARY LILJA COUDERSPORT PA 254 60 809 7:42:15.30 27:51/M
13 BARB DIPIETRO WINDSOR PA 103 63 811 7:44:20.54 27:58/M
14 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN PA 217 74 825 8:13:29.54 29:44/M
15 KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 154 63 826 8:14:29.28 29:47/M
16 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PA 186 67 827 8:14:42.72 29:48/M
17 CYNTHIA RUHL MANHEIM PA 390 60 828 8:17:12.76 29:57/M
 

Hyner 50K

Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WESLEY ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 2009 18 21 5:37:56.86 11:07/M
2 NEVIN ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 2008 17 45 6:04:02.90 11:58/M
3 REED WILLAR MILL HALL PA 2298 19 78 6:26:51.20 12:44/M
4 JAMES BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS NY 2012 17 124 6:56:00.85 13:41/M
5 AJ LABARCA LIMA NY 2142 18 133 7:03:46.39 13:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW SIMPSON YORK PA 2251 28 2 4:51:24.99 9:35/M
2 JOSH LITOFSKY STATE COLLEGE PA 2156 25 3 4:55:01.32 9:42/M
3 PAUL GRIEVE BALTIMORE MD 2096 28 5 4:59:02.93 9:50/M
4 RYAN HAYLETT ST THOMAS PA 2103 26 9 5:09:25.62 10:11/M
5 BERNHARD ROHRBACHER BUFFALO NY 2225 29 12 5:17:34.99 10:27/M
6 DYLAN GERATY MILL HALL PA 2090 20 17 5:33:18.90 10:58/M
7 MICHAEL JAY ADAMSTOWN PA 2120 29 25 5:44:30.20 11:20/M
8 STEVEN HANNA STATE COLLEGE PA 2101 21 30 5:46:41.32 11:24/M
9 MICHAEL BOGGS HOLLAND PA 2026 21 31 5:46:41.52 11:24/M
10 TYLER SNYDER EAST FREEDOM PA 2258 26 32 5:49:51.51 11:30/M
11 TOMAS CASTILLO PITTSBURGH PA 2047 29 33 5:53:30.81 11:38/M
12 LEO FUNG CALGARY AB 2086 26 35 5:54:56.93 11:41/M
13 RYAN CORMIER BALTIMORE MD 2059 27 43 6:02:44.81 11:56/M
14 AARON ILES MONROEVILLE NJ 2118 25 47 6:04:59.13 12:00/M
15 MARTIN DAIGNAULT TORONTO ON 2063 26 49 6:07:41.73 12:06/M
16 CARLOS DARBY PENN HILLS PA 2064 28 63 6:18:38.36 12:27/M
17 CLIFF CARRIGG CLEVELAND OH 2046 28 79 6:28:07.41 12:46/M
18 SAMUEL BONIKOWSKY GREENVILLE SC 2028 25 103 6:44:04.31 13:18/M
19 ADAM MCGINNIS BEDFORD PA 2172 27 116 6:53:40.22 13:36/M
20 JONYULL KOSINSKI LEVITTOWN PA 2137 24 122 6:55:40.90 13:40/M
21 PATRICK LABELLE SAINTE-THÉRÈSE QC 2143 25 132 7:02:22.28 13:54/M
22 TYLER KANAGY MILL HALL PA 2127 27 158 7:19:49.67 14:28/M
23 STEPHEN SYWY CARNEGIE PA 2272 27 160 7:24:22.21 14:37/M
24 DUSTIN MUSSELMAN MOUNT AIRY MD 2193 28 176 7:33:18.15 14:55/M
25 ZACHARY MILLER ERIE PA 2186 28 178 7:34:44.32 14:58/M
26 LUKAS MILLER GIRARD PA 2184 23 189 7:44:07.69 15:16/M
27 TJ THEIS OLYPHANT PA 2274 28 194 7:50:28.10 15:29/M
28 PARKER BEENE LEMOYNE PA 2022 22 206 8:05:05.98 15:57/M
29 BENJAMIN RONEMUS SOUTH LEHIGHTON PA 2226 21 210 8:10:54.40 16:09/M
30 LEVI SUNDERLAND MCVEYTOWN PA 2271 20 232 8:51:12.59 17:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 APRIL COCKSHUTT TORONTO ON 2052 26 86 6:31:47.66 12:53/M
2 LAURA BOWMAN NEW PROVIDENCE PA 2031 23 96 6:39:23.60 13:08/M
3 AMANDA BARBER LANCASTER PA 2013 29 163 7:26:38.45 14:42/M
4 AMY MUSSELMAN MOUNT AIRY MD 2192 27 175 7:33:17.35 14:55/M
5 SARAH STIVER MCVEYTOWN PA 2265 26 184 7:41:25.45 15:11/M
6 KRISTEN GONYAW JULIAN PA 2094 25 220 8:23:14.97 16:33/M
7 ADRIENNE JUARASCIO PHILADELPHIA PA 2126 29 223 8:29:05.35 16:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANNY MOWERS CHAMBERSBURG PA 2189 39 4 4:56:29.88 9:45/M
2 SCOTT GREGOR NEW BRITAIN CT 2095 30 7 5:04:07.89 10:00/M
3 SCOTT LESH MECHANICSBURG PA 2152 33 8 5:05:54.62 10:04/M
4 STEVEN STOLTZFUS BIRD IN HAND PA 2266 34 10 5:11:19.68 10:14/M
5 DEREK SCHULTZ POTTSTOWN PA 2245 38 11 5:14:24.73 10:21/M
6 ERIC KOSEK WELLSBORO PA 2136 36 13 5:17:48.29 10:27/M
7 MARK FREY PITTSBURGH PA 2085 37 16 5:30:34.16 10:52/M
8 SCOTT SNELL EGG HARBOR TWP NJ 2256 37 19 5:36:36.24 11:04/M
9 BRETT HOFSTROM COGAN STATION PA 2113 38 22 5:38:23.56 11:08/M
10 ANDREW WIEWEL SYRACUSE NY 2295 38 26 5:44:57.33 11:21/M
11 TONY CARINO PHOENIXVILLE PA 2044 31 27 5:46:08.90 11:23/M
12 JEREMY LYONS BALTIMORE MD 2161 30 29 5:46:35.79 11:24/M
13 CHRIS CALIMANO STATEN ISLAND NY 2041 35 34 5:54:03.72 11:39/M
14 NICK DROZDIAK WASHINGTON DC 2071 35 38 5:58:46.90 11:48/M
15 MICHAEL COUPLAND PITTSBURGH PA 2060 35 39 6:00:44.78 11:52/M
16 GARY EHRMANN PERKASIE PA 2077 32 41 6:01:21.42 11:53/M
17 TODD MCCORMICK PITTSBURGH PA 2170 31 42 6:02:20.74 11:55/M
18 NATHAN SPENCER CHERRY HILL NJ 2262 37 48 6:05:27.63 12:01/M
19 ADAM KOLB LIBERTY PA 2135 35 52 6:08:57.85 12:08/M
20 REUBEN LAPP GORDONVILLE PA 2149 31 55 6:12:02.79 12:14/M
21 DAN MUNN BIRDSBORO PA 2191 37 57 6:13:43.31 12:18/M
22 ROTH REASON DANVILLE PA 2214 39 61 6:16:55.28 12:24/M
23 DOUG RAFALSKI LIMERICK PA 2212 37 66 6:21:09.25 12:32/M
24 MELVIN BEILER GAP PA 2023 33 67 6:21:13.17 12:32/M
25 MICHAEL REAGER LEBANON PA 2213 39 68 6:21:36.74 12:33/M
26 JIM ABRIOLA LEVITTOWN PA 2001 34 70 6:22:48.48 12:36/M
27 MICHAEL WINGLER ERIE PA 2299 33 71 6:23:16.51 12:36/M
28 MATTHEW WARTA ORCHARD PARK NY 2288 36 72 6:23:31.44 12:37/M
29 JOE MICKEY WELLSBORO PA 2182 38 73 6:23:41.42 12:37/M
30 BLAKE COHEN LOCK HAVEN PA 2053 34 76 6:26:11.16 12:42/M
31 STEPHEN HAZLETT WELLSBORO PA 2104 38 77 6:26:12.95 12:42/M
32 JON SCOVELL CHAMBERSBURG PA 2246 32 80 6:28:26.93 12:47/M
33 ANDREW SUMMERS DREXEL HILL PA 2270 32 84 6:31:05.67 12:52/M
34 JONATHAN KUEHNLE COLUMBUS OH 2140 39 85 6:31:32.58 12:53/M
35 JAKE STAMEY WINFIELD PA 2264 31 87 6:31:50.82 12:53/M
36 MICHAEL MCDONNELL W. COLLINGSWOOD NJ 2171 32 92 6:37:13.55 13:04/M
37 TYLER RINDOCK ALBURTIS PA 2221 35 93 6:37:46.96 13:05/M
38 DON KNIGHT PITTSBURGH PA 2133 35 100 6:41:04.25 13:12/M
39 JOHN FARMER LANDISVILLE PA 2078 38 107 6:45:47.57 13:21/M
40 ROYCE BRENNER NORRISTOWN PA 2033 36 109 6:47:27.21 13:24/M
41 BRANDON MENTZER LITITZ PA 2178 36 111 6:49:11.27 13:28/M
42 MIKE MEYER ELLWOOD CITY PA 2180 36 114 6:51:58.74 13:33/M
43 MICHAEL FRANKS LEESBURG VA 2083 36 121 6:55:30.93 13:40/M
44 MAKSYM KURILNYI BAYONNE NJ 2141 39 125 6:57:10.44 13:43/M
45 JASON LONG STEVENSVILLE MD 2159 37 127 6:58:11.43 13:45/M
46 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 2081 33 130 6:59:27.40 13:48/M
47 NEAL BARNABA SPRING GROVE PA 2016 38 131 7:01:10.63 13:51/M
48 CHRISTOPHER COON TOWANDA PA 2058 30 139 7:08:21.77 14:05/M
49 ELIAS KENNEDY LINDEN PA 2129 35 140 7:08:42.14 14:06/M
50 CURTIS SPENCER SAYRE PA 2261 30 150 7:13:36.80 14:16/M
51 CHAD WOODRUFF WOODSTOWN NJ 2302 34 151 7:15:45.30 14:20/M
52 RICK HOHMAN NORTH CANTON OH 2114 33 166 7:27:24.53 14:43/M
53 BRIAN LOOSE MECHANICSBURG PA 2160 31 170 7:28:55.93 14:46/M
54 PAUL DAVEY LANCASTER PA 2065 36 171 7:31:29.65 14:51/M
55 DONALD PALMER PHILADELPHIA PA 2200 30 173 7:32:16.32 14:53/M
56 GARRETT KERSTETTER LEWISBURG PA 2131 34 174 7:32:26.89 14:53/M
57 IRA BUSH ERIE PA 2039 38 177 7:33:29.90 14:55/M
58 JOSHUA MILLER MCVEYTOWN PA 2183 32 179 7:35:07.87 14:58/M
59 PAUL JOHNSON CRANBERRY PA 2123 35 187 7:43:54.28 15:16/M
60 NORMAN RODRIGUEZ PHILADELPHIA PA 2224 39 195 7:50:35.62 15:29/M
61 RICHARD MOGAVERO BLOOMSBURG PA 2188 34 199 7:54:57.35 15:37/M
62 MICK QUEN FRANKLIN PA 2211 39 204 8:02:55.39 15:53/M
63 AMIT GROVER ELLICOTT CITY MD 2099 37 212 8:15:28.49 16:18/M
64 BRIAN NAVIGLIA SPRING MILLS PA 2194 39 214 8:17:09.66 16:21/M
65 DEREK WALLEN BETHLEHEM PA 2286 32 215 8:17:44.92 16:22/M
66 JUSTIN LANA LITITZ PA 2144 34 218 8:20:44.48 16:28/M
67 MATTHEW O'MALLEY HONEY BROOK PA 2199 39 235 9:01:45.64 17:49/M
68 JONATHAN BARBOZA DARTMOUTH MA 2015 37 242 9:35:16.11 18:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DESERAE CLARKE DANVILLE PA 2050 35 23 5:39:16.35 11:10/M
2 JENNY RODGERS JERSEY SHORE PA 2223 31 40 6:01:10.83 11:53/M
3 JUBY PHILIP WARRINGTON PA 2204 38 53 6:10:39.69 12:12/M
4 HELENE STRUTKO DALLAS PA 2269 38 69 6:22:04.24 12:34/M
5 RHODA SMOKER BIRDSBORO PA 2255 30 90 6:35:30.77 13:01/M
6 AMY ZBIKOWSKI CROFTON MD 2305 38 98 6:39:55.34 13:09/M
7 ALLISON SAUNDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 2238 35 99 6:40:07.61 13:10/M
8 LAURA HENSLER COGAN STATION PA 2106 35 106 6:45:46.96 13:21/M
9 MEG PARKE PITTSBURGH PA 2202 31 112 6:51:08.99 13:31/M
10 TRISH BENOIT WATERLOO ON 2024 39 143 7:09:54.66 14:08/M
11 STACY KOTSKO JASPER IN 2138 36 144 7:10:09.71 14:09/M
12 NICOLE WERNER AMBLER PA 2292 38 148 7:13:11.96 14:15/M
13 MICHELLE LANDMAN ORELAND PA 2145 37 149 7:13:12.17 14:15/M
14 MISTY TROWBRIDGE LOCK HAVEN PA 2278 36 153 7:17:59.72 14:24/M
15 HEATHER SIMON SOMERVILLE NJ 2250 36 167 7:27:29.19 14:43/M
16 STACY MAIER ROCHESTER NY 2164 33 172 7:32:16.32 14:53/M
17 RACHEL ADAMS PHILADELPHIA PA 2002 33 197 7:51:53.98 15:31/M
18 JESSICA BRUNDIGE RAEFORD NC 2037 39 198 7:52:37.72 15:33/M
19 JENN WATTS ALLISON PARK PA 2290 38 203 8:01:50.90 15:51/M
20 BETH SANDMAN COLUMBUS OH 2236 35 213 8:16:10.65 16:19/M
21 TABBY DUNN MONROETON PA 2072 32 230 8:46:07.11 17:18/M
22 JENN SNIDER SPRING MILLS PA 2257 34 241 9:35:15.52 18:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CLAYTON BOUCHARD LYKENS PA 2029 43 1 4:47:59.79 9:28/M
2 TERRY WALKER HARRISBURG PA 2285 40 14 5:21:31.46 10:35/M
3 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 2089 42 15 5:29:15.71 10:50/M
4 CHRIS REED ALLENTOWN PA 2215 44 18 5:33:50.89 10:59/M
5 ANDY ANDERSON HOLTWOOD PA 2005 42 20 5:37:37.30 11:06/M
6 PRESTON THOMAS PHILADELPHIA PA 2275 41 24 5:42:01.77 11:15/M
7 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 2130 44 28 5:46:27.24 11:24/M
8 MICHAEL REED WILLIAMSPORT PA 2216 45 36 5:56:51.95 11:44/M
9 RON ROVANSEK PORT MATILDA PA 2229 49 37 5:58:43.19 11:48/M
10 MICHAEL SCHUBACH MILL HALL PA 2244 45 44 6:03:23.40 11:57/M
11 JASON MARUCCIO 2307 40 46 6:04:54.63 12:00/M
12 ANGUS LANE ANNAPOLIS MD 2146 41 50 6:07:55.14 12:06/M
13 JEFF SHETLER SAINT THOMAS PA 2247 45 51 6:08:03.50 12:06/M
14 CORY WEST HORSEHEADS NY 2293 41 54 6:11:08.61 12:13/M
15 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 2175 42 59 6:14:32.79 12:19/M
16 DAVID BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 2021 48 60 6:16:36.29 12:23/M
17 PETE GROTH DOUGLASSVILLE PA 2098 48 62 6:16:57.53 12:24/M
18 GEORGE CONRAD HUNTINGDON PA 2056 40 74 6:24:11.98 12:38/M
19 MARK MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 2185 47 81 6:28:28.44 12:47/M
20 RON RUSSO SOMERSET NJ 2233 46 88 6:33:37.40 12:57/M
21 WILL DREXLER WEXFORD PA 2070 40 91 6:35:54.54 13:01/M
22 SEAN MACMILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 2162 43 94 6:38:28.60 13:06/M
23 JESSE PATTERSON WAYNE PA 2203 42 95 6:38:56.38 13:07/M
24 TIM AQUINO MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ 2006 49 101 6:42:23.83 13:14/M
25 STEVE PUTT WEEDVILLE PA 2210 40 104 6:44:05.56 13:18/M
26 ALEX ROBERTS PHOENIXVILLE PA 2222 40 105 6:44:36.91 13:19/M
27 ERNESTAS GAIDAMAUSKAS MALVERN PA 2087 46 108 6:47:16.63 13:24/M
28 LEO OCONNOR FALCONER NY 2198 49 110 6:48:57.64 13:27/M
29 CHRIS YEAGER LOCK HAVEN PA 2303 43 113 6:51:38.49 13:32/M
30 SCOTT HILDEBRAND STATE COLLEGE PA 2111 41 115 6:52:36.95 13:34/M
31 JOEL STROUSE LOGANTON PA 2268 47 118 6:54:12.45 13:38/M
32 BENJAMIN MAZUR GALLITZIN PA 2167 44 119 6:54:28.52 13:38/M
33 THOMAS VINCENT EASTON PA 2282 46 123 6:55:55.54 13:41/M
34 KEITH HEARN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 2105 40 126 6:58:02.19 13:45/M
35 ARIC SPONSLER STATE COLLEGE PA 2263 40 128 6:58:55.62 13:47/M
36 THAD WILL PORT MATILDA PA 2297 44 129 6:59:22.95 13:48/M
37 SHAWN BROWN ROME PA 2036 41 134 7:04:14.11 13:57/M
38 ANDRES HERNANDEZ DOWNINGTOWN PA 2108 47 135 7:04:16.88 13:57/M
39 ROBERT TIDWELL KING GEORGE VA 2276 46 138 7:07:10.86 14:03/M
40 ERIN ALTEMOS BALTIMORE MD 2004 42 141 7:08:53.14 14:06/M
41 JOSH BAHR MONTOURSVILLE PA 2010 42 142 7:09:03.97 14:07/M
42 ROBERT CAWOOD ANNAPOLIS MD 2048 48 154 7:18:06.64 14:25/M
43 JOSEPH HESS MOUNT JOY PA 2109 40 155 7:18:18.22 14:25/M
44 JOHN METZGER NAZARETH PA 2179 41 157 7:19:37.24 14:28/M
45 MATT FREMON AKRON OH 2084 46 159 7:22:22.11 14:33/M
46 JONATHAN NICHOLSON POTTSTOWN PA 2195 44 161 7:25:38.12 14:40/M
47 PETER BARBER LANCASTER PA 2014 49 164 7:26:38.68 14:42/M
48 ROB WAEGER COLUMBUS OH 2284 41 168 7:27:33.88 14:43/M
49 BRIAN ROSSER ORANGEVILLE PA 2228 40 180 7:37:29.35 15:03/M
50 DAVID HOELCLE ANGOLA NY 2112 40 181 7:39:00.34 15:06/M
51 JON CRAYS WARREN OH 2062 46 183 7:40:29.20 15:09/M
52 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PA 2038 42 185 7:41:47.40 15:11/M
53 DOUG SAUNDERS PITTSBURGH PA 2239 44 188 7:43:54.80 15:16/M
54 AZAM POULATOV BROOKLYN NY 2208 40 196 7:50:51.71 15:29/M
55 JOSHUA BROCK STATE COLLEGE PA 2034 46 202 8:01:23.66 15:50/M
56 SEAN RESENDES KULPMONT PA 2217 47 207 8:05:54.65 15:59/M
57 SERGEY NIZHEGORODTSEV EDGEWATER NJ 2196 40 217 8:20:13.19 16:27/M
58 SEAN HENSLEY MENTOR OH 2107 44 226 8:33:30.46 16:53/M
59 CHRIS BONANTI FAIRVIEW PA 2027 44 229 8:45:49.29 17:18/M
60 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 2168 44 238 9:06:49.58 17:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE BENSHOFF WAYNESBORO PA 2025 42 65 6:19:09.27 12:28/M
2 MARY BETH STRICKLER LAVALE MD 2267 42 83 6:30:42.42 12:51/M
3 ELISA EDGAR ALLISON PARK PA 2075 45 102 6:43:56.78 13:17/M
4 CRYSTAL SHINOSKY CONCORD TWP OH 2248 46 117 6:53:41.72 13:36/M
5 WANDA VAJDA EASTON PA 2279 47 162 7:26:02.63 14:40/M
6 DANIELLE BARNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 2017 41 169 7:28:44.13 14:46/M
7 CANDIE BATES MAYFIELD VILLAGE OH 2018 46 186 7:43:20.55 15:14/M
8 EMILY LINN PHILADELPHIA PA 2154 41 201 7:59:51.62 15:47/M
9 MERANDA PIERCE MOUNT JOY PA 2205 42 209 8:06:34.78 16:00/M
10 AMY FRANK-HENSLEY MENTOR OH 2082 48 227 8:33:57.87 16:54/M
11 KEILYNN ALICEA HAMILTON NJ 2003 40 233 8:51:57.72 17:30/M
12 CAROLYN TRIOZZI STATE COLLEGE PA 2277 41 234 8:54:18.44 17:35/M
13 JENNI HOLLENBECK WINDSOR MILL MD 2115 43 237 9:03:33.73 17:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOEL NOAL HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 2197 54 6 5:01:01.36 9:54/M
2 JEFF CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 2042 51 56 6:12:57.56 12:16/M
3 HANS SCHNEIDER LEBANON PA 2243 50 58 6:14:31.77 12:19/M
4 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 2110 53 64 6:18:44.31 12:28/M
5 GREG LANGE JERSEY SHORE PA 2147 56 82 6:29:44.34 12:49/M
6 TIM FLAHERTY ALLISON PARK PA 2080 52 89 6:35:11.88 13:00/M
7 GARY JONES MILL HALL PA 2125 50 97 6:39:42.59 13:09/M
8 ROB GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 2093 50 120 6:54:34.97 13:38/M
9 RON KAPPUS MILFORD NJ 2128 57 136 7:04:42.13 13:58/M
10 CRAIG ECKENRODE BEDFORD PA 2074 52 137 7:04:57.58 13:59/M
11 MICHAEL MEYNADASY WEBSTER NY 2181 55 147 7:11:47.25 14:12/M
12 RONALD ROSS MEDINA OH 2227 58 156 7:18:49.19 14:26/M
13 STEVE PIERCE MUNROE FALLS OH 2206 51 165 7:27:24.44 14:43/M
14 MICHAEL CARLSON ALEXANDRIA VA 2045 52 182 7:39:16.47 15:06/M
15 BRIAN MULLIGAN EASTON PA 2190 50 191 7:47:18.11 15:22/M
16 DANIEL DEMETER BELVIDERE NJ 2066 51 192 7:47:29.50 15:23/M
17 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH PA 2124 58 193 7:49:03.60 15:26/M
18 MARK GIBSON PERKASIE PA 2091 56 200 7:58:06.93 15:44/M
19 CHRIS WASHBURN NEWARK NY 2289 55 205 8:03:39.63 15:55/M
20 GARY BOWMAN CONESTOGA PA 2030 51 208 8:06:34.13 16:00/M
21 ALEX LAUER CRANBERRY TWP PA 2150 50 211 8:13:09.22 16:13/M
22 TIM SCHLITZER ALLENTOWN NJ 2242 55 221 8:26:18.24 16:39/M
23 MIKE MEAGHER ELMIRA NY 2176 55 222 8:26:58.14 16:41/M
24 STEVE MANUEL NEWMARKET ON 2166 54 224 8:31:25.40 16:49/M
25 STEVE BEACH RICHMOND HILL ON 2020 59 225 8:32:51.76 16:52/M
26 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 2100 58 228 8:43:07.26 17:12/M
27 SAM WACHSMAN LANCASTER PA 2283 50 231 8:51:05.73 17:28/M
28 TOM MANGAN PITTSBURGH PA 2165 50 236 9:02:17.88 17:50/M
29 KENNETH ROWE NEWARK NY 2230 58 239 9:08:58.58 18:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LORI JOHNSON RED HILL PA 2122 53 75 6:25:59.75 12:42/M
2 JOANNE VAN HORN DOUGLASSVILLE PA 2280 52 145 7:11:25.59 14:11/M
3 ELAINE COOK MOHRSVILLE PA 2057 50 146 7:11:25.60 14:11/M
4 RENEE CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 2043 50 152 7:17:07.19 14:23/M
5 VALENTINA CHUMAK ST CATHARINES ON 2049 51 219 8:22:06.17 16:31/M
6 LISA ROY ST. CATHARINES ON 2231 58 243 9:45:55.39 19:16/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EUGENE GIGNAC NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2092 61 190 7:44:52.73 15:18/M
2 RICHARD WILKINSON TIOGA PA 2296 60 216 8:18:41.74 16:24/M
3 TERRY MCCASLIN BELLEFONTE PA 2169 67 240 9:10:09.49 18:06/M