Center Banner
 

Harrisburg Hot Cider Hustle

Overall Finish List

November 06, 2022



10k Hot Cider Hustle

5k Hot Cider Hustle

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JOEY BOMBERGER PORT ROYAL PA 4550 16 M 1:Overall 17:56.45 5:47/M
2 LIAM ROSENBACH HANOVER PA 4564 14 M 1: 1-14 18:50.31 6:05/M
3 NATE RHOAD MOUNT JOY PA 4333 35 M 1:35-39 19:11.73 6:12/M
4 BRANDON ARBAUGH WESTMINSTER MD 4392 22 M 1:20-24 19:49.72 6:24/M
5 JULIA MONTGOMERY READING PA 4556 24 F 1:Overall 19:52.30 6:25/M
6 MERISSA FISH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 4341 29 F 1:25-29 19:56.16 6:26/M
7 TRISTAN MINGUS DOVER PA 4507 17 M 1:15-19 20:49.16 6:43/M
8 AIDAN BERTRAND JONESTOWN PA 6344 18 M 2:15-19 20:53.67 6:44/M
9 CHRIS SPORCIC ENOLA PA 4456 44 M 1:40-44 21:10.34 6:50/M
10 ELLA BLANCO HAGERSTOWN MD 4256 15 F 1:15-19 21:20.26 6:53/M
11 ISAAC ULRICH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 6197 15 M 3:15-19 21:39.93 6:59/M
12 MARCO PALMERINI PORT JEFFERSON STATION NY 4270 53 M 1:50-54 22:13.19 7:10/M
13 CHASE MONTGOMERY LEWISBERRY PA 4495 12 M 2: 1-14 22:31.29 7:16/M
14 STEFAN ROSENBACH HANOVER PA 4566 48 M 1:45-49 22:32.79 7:16/M
15 SHAWN MURPHY MECHANICSBURG PA 4024 33 M 1:30-34 22:48.85 7:22/M
16 EMMIE KUHN MECHANICSBURG PA 4490 13 F 1: 1-14 22:51.29 7:22/M
17 STEVE MADRAK ENOLA PA 6349 51 M 2:50-54 22:55.59 7:24/M
18 ETHAN CROSS CARLISLE PA 4470 18 M 4:15-19 22:59.52 7:25/M
19 COLE BURGESS MIDDLETOWN PA 4288 26 M 1:25-29 23:01.26 7:26/M
20 TRAVIS COEYMAN MANCHESTER PA 4426 39 M 2:35-39 23:06.95 7:27/M
21 TONNA ARBAUGH WESTMINSTER MD 4391 54 F 1:50-54 23:09.34 7:28/M
22 COHEN GANOUNG DILLSBURG PA 4228 13 M 3: 1-14 23:19.68 7:32/M
23 AMY BLANCO HAGERSTOWN MD 4255 46 F 1:45-49 23:33.94 7:36/M
24 LUCAS ROW ANNVILLE PA 4004 28 M 2:25-29 23:41.23 7:38/M
25 MEGAN SPORCIC ENOLA PA 4455 43 F 1:40-44 23:50.06 7:41/M
26 ANYA ROSENBACH HANOVER PA 4565 15 F 2:15-19 23:52.04 7:42/M
27 WING LAM CHEUNG FAYETTEVILLE PA 4519 30 F 1:30-34 23:55.11 7:43/M
28 JARED MCGAHEN MECHANICSBURG PA 4356 34 M 2:30-34 24:00.36 7:45/M
29 PATRICK MCBREARTY DENVER PA 4501 27 M 3:25-29 24:18.86 7:51/M
30 JESSIE BOMBERGER PORT ROYAL PA 4551 16 F 3:15-19 24:22.18 7:52/M
31 STEVE KAYLOR MECHANICSBURG PA 4332 38 M 3:35-39 24:27.18 7:53/M
32 MARY KUHN MECHANICSBURG PA 4489 44 F 2:40-44 24:28.34 7:54/M
33 HATTIE KUHNS MILLERSTOWN PA 4548 26 F 2:25-29 24:28.47 7:54/M
34 JAVIER SORTO HARRISBURG PA 4339 32 M 3:30-34 24:35.11 7:56/M
35 ELIZABETH ANTHONY DILLSBURG PA 4353 17 F 4:15-19 24:46.37 7:59/M
36 MEGAN INGRAHAM DILLSBURG PA 4343 16 F 5:15-19 24:46.71 8:00/M
37 CHRISTOPHER JONES CARLISLE PA 4070 31 M 4:30-34 24:50.74 8:01/M
38 TRAVIS BAKER HARRISBURG PA 4466 34 M 5:30-34 24:51.41 8:01/M
39 ALEX ROSENKRANS YORK PA 4306 30 M 6:30-34 24:55.87 8:03/M
40 EVAN NOVACEK LEMOYNE PA 4415 26 M 4:25-29 24:59.41 8:04/M
41 CATHERINE ARKE MECHANICSBURG PA 4096 23 F 1:20-24 25:04.43 8:05/M
42 KENNY SNYDER HARRISBURG PA 103 33 M 7:30-34 25:05.83 8:06/M
43 JOSÉ ALICEA CAROLINA 4562 19 M 5:15-19 25:18.86 8:10/M
44 ELIZABETH BURKE ASPERS PA 4414 24 F 2:20-24 25:19.21 8:10/M
45 AMANDA ELY HUMMELSTOWN PA 4262 40 F 3:40-44 25:30.84 8:14/M
46 EMMA HETRICK ENOLA PA 4479 10 F 2: 1-14 25:31.85 8:14/M
47 HOLLY BARBETTA MECHANICSBURG PA 4508 14 F 3: 1-14 25:32.85 8:14/M
48 KENDALL BENINI MECHANICSBURG PA 4521 13 F 4: 1-14 25:35.25 8:15/M
49 ANTHONY ANDRISANO MECHANICSBURG PA 4555 9 M 4: 1-14 25:38.43 8:16/M
50 KELLY ANDRISANO MECHANICSBURG PA 4554 42 F 4:40-44 25:39.45 8:17/M
51 JAKE HUSHON WRIGHTSVILLE PA 4027 39 M 4:35-39 25:40.14 8:17/M
52 JULIA FRYE HARRISBURG PA 4535 23 F 3:20-24 25:40.52 8:17/M
53 LUCAS VOKOUN MECHANICSBURG PA 4478 11 M 5: 1-14 25:43.25 8:18/M
54 COREY QUICK MECHANICSBURG PA 4487 28 M 5:25-29 25:44.23 8:18/M
55 ADDIE CONDRIGE MECHANICSBURG PA 4512 13 F 5: 1-14 25:49.75 8:20/M
56 NICHOLE LEHR LEWISBERRY PA 4079 36 F 1:35-39 25:52.24 8:21/M
57 OWEN SEMKE CAMP HILL PA 4125 9 M 6: 1-14 25:54.94 8:22/M
58 ERIC STENE HUMMELSTOWN PA 4529 35 M 5:35-39 25:57.69 8:22/M
59 NORAH HENSIL PALMYRA PA 4007 12 F 6: 1-14 25:59.80 8:23/M
60 KRISTIN THOMAS DILLSBURG PA 4095 35 F 2:35-39 26:03.41 8:24/M
61 MICHAEL STEFANCHIK ANNVILLE PA 4258 21 M 2:20-24 26:06.52 8:25/M
62 JON SISON MECHANICSBURG PA 4247 20 M 3:20-24 26:12.19 8:27/M
63 CLARE FLANNERY HARRISBURG PA 4138 66 F 1:65-69 26:16.13 8:28/M
64 LOREN COEYMAN MANCHESTER PA 4425 37 F 3:35-39 26:31.40 8:33/M
65 ALEXANDRA NUSAWARDHANA MIDDLETOWN PA 4348 23 F 4:20-24 26:33.20 8:34/M
66 MEGAN FOWLER MECHANICSBURG PA 4416 33 F 2:30-34 26:33.56 8:34/M
67 BRITTANY NOONAN SOMERVILLE MA 4286 26 F 3:25-29 26:40.63 8:36/M
68 MATT BAER HARRISBURG PA 4422 26 M 6:25-29 26:41.68 8:37/M
69 ROBERT KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 4336 47 M 2:45-49 26:46.81 8:38/M
70 SKYLAR BODT HUMMELSTOWN PA 4373 25 F 4:25-29 26:47.15 8:38/M
71 MICHAEL TRIMBLE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4245 50 M 3:50-54 26:48.37 8:39/M
72 DEB PLUMMER ENOLA PA 4148 64 F 1:60-64 26:52.67 8:40/M
73 MICHAEL KRALL CARLISLE PA 4427 40 M 2:40-44 27:01.75 8:43/M
74 SCOT WHISKEYMAN CARLISLE PA 4317 35 M 6:35-39 27:03.17 8:44/M
75 CHUCK EMIG HARRISBURG PA 4272 38 M 7:35-39 27:03.53 8:44/M
76 DANIEL HINSSEN CAMP HILL PA 4231 24 M 4:20-24 27:08.16 8:45/M
77 SOPHIE FREEMAN CARLISLE PA 4299 23 F 5:20-24 27:11.56 8:46/M
78 MARUJA ROSARIO MIDDLETOWN PA 4001 42 F 5:40-44 27:19.32 8:49/M
79 LIZZY BLACK DUNCANNON PA 4264 32 F 3:30-34 27:23.50 8:50/M
80 LAUREN ORTIZ MECHANICSBURG PA 4541 38 F 4:35-39 27:24.41 8:50/M
81 LAURA DESPEAUX NEW FREEDOM PA 4154 47 F 2:45-49 27:25.62 8:51/M
82 STEPHANIE KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 4337 41 F 6:40-44 27:36.25 8:54/M
83 JESS HETRICK ENOLA PA 4511 41 F 7:40-44 27:36.97 8:55/M
84 DAN MASSEY LANCASTER PA 4491 42 M 3:40-44 27:38.71 8:55/M
85 DANIELLE LEONARD HARRISBURG PA 4188 34 F 4:30-34 27:39.37 8:55/M
86 MATT LAKARI ETTERS PA 4442 44 M 4:40-44 27:48.03 8:58/M
87 SHARON FITZGERALD MECHANICSBURG PA 4544 44 F 8:40-44 27:49.61 8:59/M
88 DAN SMALL DILLSBURG PA 4423 36 M 8:35-39 27:49.67 8:59/M
89 ALEXA LORANCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 4087 28 F 5:25-29 27:51.23 8:59/M
90 YANA SEMKE CAMP HILL PA 4124 12 F 7: 1-14 27:53.73 9:00/M
91 RAQUAEL GIBSON PALMYRA PA 4257 30 F 5:30-34 27:56.63 9:01/M
92 ANDREA STONEBRAKER HARRISBURG PA 4381 44 F 9:40-44 27:57.63 9:01/M
93 NOAH NEFF ETTERS PA 4411 34 M 8:30-34 27:57.73 9:01/M
94 JARROD GRAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 4460 11 M 7: 1-14 28:02.04 9:03/M
95 GAVIN SNYDER ENOLA PA 4477 11 M 8: 1-14 28:02.31 9:03/M
96 TRISHA SALVIA MECHANICSBURG PA 4543 41 F 10:40-44 28:02.36 9:03/M
97 HUNTER SPORCIC ENOLA PA 4457 11 M 9: 1-14 28:03.44 9:03/M
98 RANDI RHOAD MOUNT JOY PA 4334 31 F 6:30-34 28:07.53 9:04/M
99 JEN SNYDER ENOLA PA 4233 43 F 11:40-44 28:07.84 9:04/M
100 ERIK CUMMINGS HUMMELSTOWN PA 4376 37 M 9:35-39 28:16.94 9:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 LILLIAN SWARTZELL CAMP HILL PA 4539 25 F 6:25-29 28:18.61 9:08/M
102 EMILY AMEEL MOUNT AIRY MD 4359 25 F 7:25-29 28:20.91 9:09/M
103 LUCAS ANDRECHIK MECHANICSBURG PA 4494 12 M 10: 1-14 28:25.93 9:10/M
104 LAUREN GRIFFEY CARLISLE PA 4365 39 F 5:35-39 28:27.71 9:11/M
105 BROCK TROUTMAN VALLEY VIEW PA 4439 36 M 10:35-39 28:32.85 9:13/M
106 JANE ACQUILANO MECHANICSBURG PA 4340 46 F 3:45-49 28:35.08 9:13/M
107 STEVEN SHENKMAN LANCASTER PA 4236 32 M 9:30-34 28:43.24 9:16/M
108 BRANDI GIPE MYERSTOWN PA 4063 40 F 12:40-44 28:57.35 9:20/M
109 CAROLYN REILLY MARYSVILLE PA 4368 39 F 6:35-39 28:59.45 9:21/M
110 JOSHUA CONRADY MECHANICSBURG PA 4064 26 M 7:25-29 29:01.44 9:22/M
111 CHER SHU CHAMBERSBURG PA 4412 25 F 8:25-29 29:01.48 9:22/M
112 SARA MOORE WRIGHTSVILLE PA 4296 33 F 7:30-34 29:01.59 9:22/M
113 KRISTIN TROUTMAN VALLEY VIEW PA 4440 36 F 7:35-39 29:01.71 9:22/M
114 PAULO NOOL WESTMINSTER MD 4451 27 M 8:25-29 29:05.63 9:23/M
115 EMMA WORKMAN CAMP HILL PA 4452 23 F 6:20-24 29:07.42 9:24/M
116 CAMRYN SAUVE BOILING SPRINGS PA 4366 8 F 8: 1-14 29:08.10 9:24/M
117 ALYSSA DIETRICH CAMP HILL PA 4331 30 F 8:30-34 29:11.72 9:25/M
118 JEANNE CASE HARRISBURG PA 4338 30 F 9:30-34 29:12.16 9:25/M
119 KAITLYN MILANO WEST CHESTER PA 4530 25 F 9:25-29 29:15.02 9:26/M
120 LEVI HELMAN MILLERSBURG PA 4226 12 M 11: 1-14 29:18.76 9:27/M
121 RYAN MARTIN CHAMBERSBURG PA 4413 27 M 9:25-29 29:18.78 9:27/M
122 JULIE FISCHER HARRISBURG PA 4517 49 F 4:45-49 29:19.38 9:28/M
123 JEREMY SAUVE BOILING SPRINGS PA 4369 44 M 5:40-44 29:21.62 9:28/M
124 SARA BENSON HARRISBURB PA 4459 36 F 8:35-39 29:22.93 9:29/M
125 JACOB TULL SELINSGROVE PA 4046 34 M 10:30-34 29:25.81 9:30/M
126 REBECCA SEMKE CAMP HILL PA 4126 41 F 13:40-44 29:26.09 9:30/M
127 SAMANTHA SULLIVAN MOHNTON PA 4557 28 F 10:25-29 29:27.11 9:30/M
128 DAVID SICKLER HUMMELSTOWN PA 4515 26 M 10:25-29 29:28.18 9:30/M
129 SANDY SICKLER HUMMELSTOWN PA 4005 56 F 1:55-59 29:28.61 9:31/M
130 CHRIS CROSS CARLISLE PA 4294 42 M 6:40-44 29:31.09 9:31/M
131 KRISTIN CROSS CARLISLE PA 4295 43 F 14:40-44 29:32.02 9:32/M
132 KASEY JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 4241 30 F 10:30-34 29:47.16 9:37/M
133 ALEX PHAM LANCASTER PA 4380 25 M 11:25-29 29:47.42 9:37/M
134 ASHLEY HALDEMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 4285 35 F 9:35-39 29:52.15 9:38/M
135 LAURA PYNE HARRISBURG PA 4538 36 F 10:35-39 29:54.89 9:39/M
136 LUCAS PYNE HARRISBURG PA 4537 10 M 12: 1-14 29:55.06 9:39/M
137 KYNZA LEARMONT RAWLS MECHANICSBURG PA 6194 22 F 7:20-24 29:55.43 9:39/M
138 ELLA MCDONALD MANCHESTER PA 4276 8 F 9: 1-14 29:56.21 9:39/M
139 ALEXANDRA MELLEA LEBANON PA 4109 29 F 11:25-29 29:58.09 9:40/M
140 KODY MCDONALD MANCHESTER PA 4277 33 M 11:30-34 30:00.06 9:41/M
141 ROBERT FULTON HARRISBURG PA 4215 55 M 1:55-59 30:01.94 9:41/M
142 SHELBY LANDES MECHANICSBURG PA 4510 25 F 12:25-29 30:02.35 9:41/M
143 JACOB WEAVER-SPIDEL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4128 36 M 11:35-39 30:02.47 9:41/M
144 JULIA STOVER HERSHEY PA 4151 49 F 5:45-49 30:11.84 9:44/M
145 CODY KRATZER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 4045 33 M 12:30-34 30:14.10 9:45/M
146 DILEEP KARNATI MECHANICSBURG PA 4481 37 M 12:35-39 30:19.24 9:47/M
147 LYDIA GANOUNG DILLSBURG PA 4227 38 F 11:35-39 30:30.88 9:51/M
148 SARAH BARGO PORT ROYAL PA 4438 49 F 6:45-49 30:39.32 9:53/M
149 DANIELLE ROSENKRANS YORK PA 4307 29 F 13:25-29 30:40.49 9:54/M
150 DEANNA AYRAPETIAN MECHANICSBURG PA 4298 23 F 8:20-24 30:42.77 9:54/M
151 KATHERINE O'CONNOR HARRISBURG PA 4271 34 F 11:30-34 30:42.92 9:54/M
152 AMY KERN HARRISBURG PA 4405 41 F 15:40-44 30:48.59 9:56/M
153 MATT SADLER DILLSBURG PA 4043 42 M 7:40-44 30:50.01 9:57/M
154 ASHLEY NIEDZIELA MECHANICSBURG PA 4431 30 F 12:30-34 30:53.19 9:58/M
155 CHRISTINA DOBOS MECHANICSBURG PA 4386 36 F 12:35-39 30:55.52 9:59/M
156 MARINA GONZALEZ LANCASTER PA 4235 33 F 13:30-34 30:56.33 9:59/M
157 JENNIFER ZAZWORSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 4526 25 F 14:25-29 30:59.11 10:00/M
158 MOIRA SHOTT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4289 17 F 6:15-19 31:00.60 10:00/M
159 LESLEY WARD HARRISBURG PA 4514 52 F 2:50-54 31:01.07 10:00/M
160 PAUL SAYLOR HUMMELSTOWN PA 4377 15 M 6:15-19 31:04.78 10:02/M
161 WENDY HUSHON WRIGHTSVILLE PA 4287 39 F 13:35-39 31:05.43 10:02/M
162 STACY GONZALEZ HARRISBURG PA 4484 59 F 2:55-59 31:06.30 10:02/M
163 EDWARD SHOENBERGER MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 4165 47 M 3:45-49 31:11.81 10:04/M
164 KIRSTEN RETTBERG CAMP HILL PA 6345 51 F 3:50-54 31:16.25 10:05/M
165 JACKSON MULLER MOUNT WOLF PA 4019 7 M 13: 1-14 31:16.41 10:05/M
166 JOHN KUSNIERZ LANCASTER PA 4346 31 M 13:30-34 31:16.82 10:05/M
167 FRANCA D’AGOSTINO DILLSBURG PA 6348 55 F 3:55-59 31:17.24 10:06/M
168 MELISSA MCCLAIN MARS PA 4246 30 F 14:30-34 31:17.93 10:06/M
169 LINDSEY MARSHALL CAMP HILL PA 4284 44 F 16:40-44 31:18.08 10:06/M
170 DEBORAH BARRY CAMP HILL PA 4483 67 F 2:65-69 31:18.19 10:06/M
171 MICHAEL ELY HUMMELSTOWN PA 4263 42 M 8:40-44 31:19.78 10:06/M
172 ZACHARY SULLIVAN READING PA 4310 28 M 12:25-29 31:21.42 10:07/M
173 CHRISTY DIRKS MOUNT JOY PA 4009 38 F 14:35-39 31:22.91 10:07/M
174 KORIE LAIN DALLASTOWN PA 4493 37 F 15:35-39 31:23.13 10:07/M
175 PATRICIA RODGERS PALMYRA PA 4523 53 F 4:50-54 31:30.39 10:10/M
176 MORGAN LYONS PHILADELPHIA PA 4378 25 F 15:25-29 31:37.98 10:12/M
177 MARA KINSINGER CAMP HILL PA 4371 9 F 10: 1-14 31:40.67 10:13/M
178 SHERRY HARPER MIFFLINTOWN PA 4444 49 F 7:45-49 31:40.86 10:13/M
179 CHRISTY ULRICH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 6198 48 F 8:45-49 31:44.77 10:14/M
180 AUTUMN BOOTHS DILLSBURG PA 4002 27 F 16:25-29 31:46.88 10:15/M
181 ANGELA MAYLOCK MECHANICSBURG PA 4088 53 F 5:50-54 31:49.48 10:16/M
182 NAKIAH BAKER HALIFAX PA 4259 21 F 9:20-24 31:51.36 10:17/M
183 LISA KINSINGER CAMP HILL PA 4370 41 F 17:40-44 31:52.45 10:17/M
184 RUTH GALYEN MECHANICSBURG PA 4248 21 F 10:20-24 31:52.77 10:17/M
185 WILLIAM WARD HARRISBURG PA 4513 53 M 4:50-54 31:56.55 10:18/M
186 NICOLE BOYD HUMMELSTOWN PA 4326 25 F 17:25-29 31:58.38 10:19/M
187 BECKY KILE YORK PA 4404 42 F 18:40-44 32:00.09 10:19/M
188 KELLY KILE MOUNT WOLF PA 4403 42 F 19:40-44 32:01.30 10:20/M
189 KELLY GREENE MAYTOWN PA 4467 38 F 16:35-39 32:09.98 10:23/M
190 BILL SPAULDING DOVER PA 4545 61 M 1:60-64 32:14.54 10:24/M
191 EMILY STEINKAMP ENOLA PA 4162 39 F 17:35-39 32:15.00 10:24/M
192 CHAD ZIMMERMANN MOUNT JOY PA 4224 35 M 13:35-39 32:19.33 10:26/M
193 DAPHNE SERAN MECHANICSBURG PA 4172 12 F 11: 1-14 32:23.60 10:27/M
194 MICHAEL HORNBERGER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4464 30 M 14:30-34 32:27.32 10:28/M
195 JENNIFER EYE MECHANICSBURG PA 4145 45 F 9:45-49 32:28.92 10:29/M
196 WILLIAM KENNEDY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 4040 65 M 1:65-69 32:29.71 10:29/M
197 EMILY INGRAM HARRISBURG PA 6135 36 F 18:35-39 32:32.94 10:30/M
198 LIZ HORNBERGER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4463 28 F 18:25-29 32:36.49 10:31/M
199 MACY REALL CARLISLE PA 4129 41 F 20:40-44 32:37.85 10:32/M
200 ERICKA MARCHIONE HARRISBURG PA 4300 19 F 7:15-19 32:43.02 10:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 KUNAL DELVADIA MECHANICSBURG PA 4221 33 M 15:30-34 32:44.27 10:34/M
202 MATTHEW PRAGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 4305 38 M 14:35-39 32:51.20 10:36/M
203 JOHN BLUMENSTEIN JR ENOLA PA 4169 56 M 2:55-59 32:55.40 10:37/M
204 KATELYN AYERS MIDDLETOWN PA 4402 27 F 19:25-29 33:09.73 10:42/M
205 LAUREL AMEY THOMPSONTOWN PA 4090 24 F 11:20-24 33:13.29 10:43/M
206 MAKENZIE WERNER MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 4254 23 F 12:20-24 33:13.75 10:43/M
207 EMILY CUMMINGS HUMMELSTOWN PA 4375 45 F 10:45-49 33:15.46 10:44/M
208 SUSIE FREEMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 4329 55 F 4:55-59 33:16.30 10:44/M
209 MICHELLE BERRY MIFFLINTOWN PA 4445 56 F 5:55-59 33:16.92 10:44/M
210 MICHELLE HELTZEL SPRING GROVE PA 4319 35 F 19:35-39 33:20.38 10:45/M
211 SETH TOMPKINS HARRISBURG PA 4156 27 M 13:25-29 33:28.53 10:48/M
212 KAYLA ZENEWICZ ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4401 34 F 15:30-34 33:31.29 10:49/M
213 TRACEY ASH ENOLA PA 4117 54 F 6:50-54 33:32.41 10:49/M
214 MICHAEL SCHUBERT HUMMELSTOWN PA 4419 41 M 9:40-44 33:32.83 10:49/M
215 TRACI ZIMMERMAN MIFFLINTOWN PA 4146 31 F 16:30-34 33:42.82 10:53/M
216 MEENA SHAH ENOLA PA 4374 8 F 12: 1-14 33:45.54 10:53/M
217 DIPEN PATEL ENOLA PA 6343 35 M 15:35-39 33:46.38 10:54/M
218 AARON SCHUE MIDDLETOWN PA 4072 27 M 14:25-29 33:47.37 10:54/M
219 MAURA BENTZ POTTSVILLE PA 4308 23 F 13:20-24 33:54.66 10:56/M
220 MATT ANDRECHIK MECHANICSBURG PA 4472 39 M 16:35-39 33:55.61 10:57/M
221 REBECCA KOSTELAC MECHANICSBURG PA 4397 40 F 21:40-44 33:55.62 10:57/M
222 BREANNE MCCABE PHILADELPHIA PA 4546 31 F 17:30-34 33:56.16 10:57/M
223 BROOKLYN KOSTELAC MECHANICSBURG PA 4396 9 F 13: 1-14 33:56.34 10:57/M
224 EMMA ANDRECHIK MECHANICSBURG PA 4471 8 F 14: 1-14 33:56.84 10:57/M
225 JORDAN JONES HARRISBURG PA 4093 30 M 16:30-34 33:57.26 10:57/M
226 MEAGHAN CAMPION FAYETTEVILLE PA 4034 30 F 18:30-34 34:02.30 10:59/M
227 ZAKIYYA MUHAMMAD ETTERS PA 4360 44 F 22:40-44 34:03.37 10:59/M
228 LORI BRADLEY LANCASTER PA 4119 37 F 20:35-39 34:09.38 11:01/M
229 HARPER SAUVE BOILING SPRINGS PA 4406 8 F 15: 1-14 34:11.73 11:02/M
230 SARAH LATARIO HERSHEY PA 4382 24 F 14:20-24 34:11.98 11:02/M
231 MARCUS HESS MORGANTOWN PA 4475 8 M 14: 1-14 34:12.82 11:02/M
232 TESS KIEFFER HALIFAX PA 4364 27 F 20:25-29 34:12.86 11:02/M
233 SAMANTHA SWEINHART HEGINS PA 4387 29 F 21:25-29 34:14.59 11:03/M
234 AUDREY HESS MORGANTOWN PA 4474 10 F 16: 1-14 34:15.09 11:03/M
235 ALLYSON MCDANIEL LITITZITZ PA 4393 23 F 15:20-24 34:19.26 11:04/M
236 MICHELLE HARRIS MECHANICSBURG PA 4159 35 F 21:35-39 34:19.53 11:04/M
237 CAMILLE HOWLETT ENOLA PA 4158 35 F 22:35-39 34:19.73 11:04/M
238 ABIGAIL MCDANIEL LITITZ PA 4394 21 F 16:20-24 34:20.19 11:05/M
239 NICOLE SELLERS MECHANICSBURG PA 4500 42 F 23:40-44 34:20.50 11:05/M
240 ALISON SCHRIVER EAST BERLIN PA 4122 47 F 11:45-49 34:23.12 11:06/M
241 MEGAN VAUGHN MECHANICSBURG PA 4516 43 F 24:40-44 34:30.31 11:08/M
242 ANN KIRCHOFF LANCASTER PA 4361 59 F 6:55-59 34:34.27 11:09/M
243 DANIELLE KIRCHOFF MARIETTA PA 4362 54 F 7:50-54 34:35.33 11:09/M
244 ANDREW LUTZKANIN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4123 38 M 17:35-39 34:36.92 11:10/M
245 KELSEY WILEY HARRISBURG PA 4166 38 F 23:35-39 34:37.98 11:10/M
246 JAMES FOSTER ENOLA PA 4118 69 M 2:65-69 34:41.44 11:11/M
247 AMBER CRAMER HERSHEY PA 4549 47 F 12:45-49 34:41.74 11:12/M
248 LUCAS MAYLOCK MECHANICSBURG PA 4089 16 M 7:15-19 34:46.34 11:13/M
249 EVAN WEBER HARRISBURG PA 4363 27 M 15:25-29 34:48.56 11:14/M
250 KATHLEEN MADARA BETHLEHEM PA 4293 33 F 19:30-34 34:49.23 11:14/M
251 MADDY KEIPER CHAMBERSBURG PA 4485 37 F 24:35-39 34:51.05 11:15/M
252 KENLEIGH KEIPER CHAMBERSBURG PA 4486 6 F 17: 1-14 34:51.23 11:15/M
253 AUDREY LUBAS YORK PA 4318 45 F 13:45-49 34:51.77 11:15/M
254 CHRIS CAPOLUPO WAYNE PA 4473 28 M 16:25-29 34:55.40 11:16/M
255 STEPHANIE BARINGER HARRISBURG PA 4155 27 F 22:25-29 34:57.74 11:17/M
256 LISA HARTLAUB NEW OXFORD PA 4469 56 F 7:55-59 35:01.82 11:18/M
257 KATHLEEN ROMINE LANDISVILLE PA 4006 38 F 25:35-39 35:07.98 11:20/M
258 BRITTNEY MORROW ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4054 24 F 17:20-24 35:08.63 11:20/M
259 SONNIE MINICK MECHANICSBURG PA 4229 35 F 26:35-39 35:09.66 11:21/M
260 DAVID ROCKWELL HARRISBURG PA 4111 22 M 5:20-24 35:11.10 11:21/M
261 KRISTIN COLLAZO YORK PA 4076 35 F 27:35-39 35:18.44 11:23/M
262 AUTOM ETTINGER YORK PA 4085 14 F 18: 1-14 35:19.19 11:24/M
263 SAMAR ROHRBAUGH MOUNT WOLF PA 4077 27 F 23:25-29 35:19.19 11:24/M
264 BLAKE FEASER HARRISBURG PA 4240 31 M 17:30-34 35:19.57 11:24/M
265 RICKI ETTINGER YORK PA 4084 34 F 20:30-34 35:21.30 11:24/M
266 SHARON BEAR MECHANICSBURG PA 4219 52 F 8:50-54 35:29.69 11:27/M
267 TRACEY MIRAGLIA MECHANICSBURG PA 4301 38 F 28:35-39 35:35.04 11:29/M
268 NIKKI LEBARON ENOLA PA 4057 29 F 24:25-29 35:39.56 11:30/M
269 RYAN SHAW PALMYRA PA 4266 40 M 10:40-44 35:40.45 11:30/M
270 ALLISON NALLY MANCHESTER PA 4384 28 F 25:25-29 35:45.32 11:32/M
271 LAUREN ROELKE MARYSVILLE PA 6350 29 F 26:25-29 35:48.56 11:33/M
272 ASHLEY MCSWEENEY CAMP HILL PA 4026 34 F 21:30-34 35:48.84 11:33/M
273 JULIA SIMPSON HERSHEY PA 4013 24 F 18:20-24 35:53.22 11:35/M
274 ABBY WARGO BROOKLYN NY 4031 24 F 19:20-24 35:53.28 11:35/M
275 BRITTANY LUTTRELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4292 32 F 22:30-34 35:54.47 11:35/M
276 NORA HAMMERLE MARYSVILLE PA 4454 12 F 19: 1-14 36:03.07 11:38/M
277 BRIAN HAMMERLE MARYSVILLE PA 4453 51 M 5:50-54 36:03.29 11:38/M
278 MORGAN LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 4430 24 F 20:20-24 36:10.35 11:40/M
279 MORGAN MILLER CHAMBERSBURG PA 4559 28 F 27:25-29 36:19.04 11:43/M
280 KRISTA HURLEY LANCASTER PA 4542 35 F 29:35-39 36:23.89 11:44/M
281 VINYANNA GARNETT BROWNSTOWN PA 4522 18 F 8:15-19 36:24.04 11:45/M
282 ALEXANDRA KERN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 4197 29 F 28:25-29 36:28.21 11:46/M
283 STEPHANIE JONES HARRISBURG PA 4058 41 F 25:40-44 36:28.79 11:46/M
284 ASHLEY SMITH RICHMOND VA 4198 29 F 29:25-29 36:29.03 11:46/M
285 THOMAS PYNE HARRISBURG PA 4408 66 M 3:65-69 36:32.79 11:47/M
286 MARITZA IRIZARRY MECHANICSBURG PA 4202 51 F 9:50-54 36:33.79 11:48/M
287 SAMANTHA KLUNK-NDUURA BALTIMORE MD 4447 34 F 23:30-34 36:39.79 11:50/M
288 LUCAS LANDON CARLISLE PA 4140 9 M 15: 1-14 36:39.85 11:50/M
289 REBEKA LANDON CARLISLE PA 4139 37 F 30:35-39 36:40.58 11:50/M
290 CASSANDRA KOSER MIDDLETOWN PA 4400 24 F 21:20-24 36:41.60 11:50/M
291 ADELE DIETRICH BERNVILLE PA 4016 57 F 8:55-59 36:45.29 11:51/M
292 LAUREN HOLLINGER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4101 33 F 24:30-34 36:47.50 11:52/M
293 HEATHER ROUSH MARYSVILLE PA 4524 36 F 31:35-39 36:54.10 11:54/M
294 LAUREN CAMPBELL CAMP HILL PA 4196 37 F 32:35-39 36:56.02 11:55/M
295 JENNIFER KEENE CAMP HILL PA 4195 40 F 26:40-44 36:56.43 11:55/M
296 JILL ANDRECHIK MECHANICSBURG PA 4080 41 F 27:40-44 36:58.66 11:56/M
297 GLENDA SHOEMAKER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4052 49 F 14:45-49 36:59.06 11:56/M
298 STACY KARLI ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4458 45 F 15:45-49 36:59.96 11:56/M
299 KENDRA KEMBEL DILLSBURG PA 4552 45 F 16:45-49 37:02.19 11:57/M
300 DEB ROUSH LIVERPOOL PA 4357 62 F 2:60-64 37:07.35 11:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 MICHELE KOCH HUMMELSTOWN PA 4150 47 F 17:45-49 37:17.35 12:02/M
302 IFIGENIA STAVROPOULOS PALMYRA PA 4424 48 F 18:45-49 37:19.75 12:03/M
303 BRUCE KOCH HUMMELSTOWN PA 4152 51 M 6:50-54 37:20.00 12:03/M
304 SHERRY COOPER PALMYRA PA 4450 66 F 3:65-69 37:20.99 12:03/M
305 SARAH ATHEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4367 41 F 28:40-44 37:26.61 12:05/M
306 EMILY MECK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4528 28 F 30:25-29 37:27.74 12:05/M
307 GRACE HOZEY CARLISLE PA 4049 26 F 31:25-29 37:42.23 12:10/M
308 EMMALYNN SHAW PALMYRA PA 4267 12 F 20: 1-14 37:43.26 12:10/M
309 EVAN SHAW PALMYRA PA 4268 9 M 16: 1-14 37:44.21 12:10/M
310 HERIT VACHHANI ENOLA PA 4223 35 M 18:35-39 37:48.68 12:12/M
311 LINDA SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 4114 68 F 4:65-69 37:54.31 12:14/M
312 SHAWN BUCKWALTER DENVER PA 4218 37 M 19:35-39 37:59.72 12:15/M
313 REBECCA KESTEL HARRISBURG PA 4355 30 F 25:30-34 38:02.40 12:16/M
314 CHRISTINA CIGANIK LANCASTER PA 4347 30 F 26:30-34 38:02.57 12:16/M
315 MADELINE ELLIOTT DILLSBURG PA 4553 13 F 21: 1-14 38:07.49 12:18/M
316 HATTIE KUHNS MILLERSTOWN PA 6347 26 F 32:25-29 38:08.28 12:18/M
317 SLOANE SAUVE BOILING SPRINGS PA 4407 6 F 22: 1-14 38:12.83 12:20/M
318 LAUREN MELTON HARRISBURG PA 4532 28 F 33:25-29 38:16.30 12:21/M
319 SUSAN HOZEY AUDUBON NJ 4048 67 F 5:65-69 38:21.97 12:23/M
320 BROOKE SCHULTZ HARRISBURG PA 4279 27 F 34:25-29 38:23.08 12:23/M
321 LEAH WENTZ YORK PA 4010 39 F 33:35-39 38:23.87 12:23/M
322 TIFFANY HEISEY HARRISBURG PA 4399 24 F 22:20-24 38:31.75 12:26/M
323 BRYCE GRIFFIE MECHANICSBURG PA 4372 26 M 17:25-29 38:37.45 12:28/M
324 PAMELA KINNEMAN CAMP HILL PA 4032 52 F 10:50-54 38:38.01 12:28/M
325 KATHRYN HARBSTER MANHEIM PA 4502 30 F 27:30-34 38:39.59 12:28/M
326 KEVIN HARBSTER MANHEIM PA 4504 65 M 4:65-69 38:39.91 12:28/M
327 VANESSA ACHEY LEWISBERRY PA 4335 39 F 34:35-39 38:40.59 12:29/M
328 JARED LOCKE MANHEIM PA 4503 27 M 18:25-29 38:42.70 12:29/M
329 MORISAN BLANCO-GOOD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 4497 43 F 29:40-44 38:49.14 12:31/M
330 GAELYN LYONS HUMMELSTOWN PA 4157 27 F 35:25-29 38:57.19 12:34/M
331 COURTNEY DOYLE HARRISBURG PA 4506 32 F 28:30-34 39:02.10 12:36/M
332 HEATHER FRANK CARLISLE PA 4395 35 F 35:35-39 39:11.84 12:39/M
333 MARK GOODBURLET BALTIMORE MD 4144 36 M 20:35-39 39:15.87 12:40/M
334 SANDY HILKERT BIRDSBORO PA 4518 66 F 6:65-69 39:21.60 12:42/M
335 HOPE COOMBS LIVERPOOL PA 4536 38 F 36:35-39 39:27.20 12:44/M
336 ALLIE MAHON ETTERS PA 4443 34 F 29:30-34 39:30.50 12:45/M
337 BILL DESPEAUX NEW FREEDOM PA 4153 59 M 3:55-59 39:49.94 12:51/M
338 JOHANNAH LITWIN BALTIMORE MD 4200 29 F 36:25-29 39:50.21 12:51/M
339 KATIE NALLY YORK PA 6342 24 F 23:20-24 39:52.34 12:52/M
340 MICHAEL BIGMAN SPRINGFIELD VA 4389 63 M 2:60-64 40:01.63 12:55/M
341 MICAH DEHART LITITZ PA 4547 32 M 18:30-34 40:20.56 13:01/M
342 PATRICIA PARKER LEWISBERRY PA 4194 73 F 1:70-99 40:25.06 13:02/M
343 MELISSA ROBBINS DOVER PA 4273 52 F 11:50-54 40:28.96 13:04/M
344 JARRETT FEEMAN HARRISBURG PA 4030 47 M 4:45-49 40:34.94 13:05/M
345 KATHLEEN CONLEY HARRISBURG PA 4029 49 F 19:45-49 40:36.14 13:06/M
346 ROBERT O'CONNOR BELLEFONTE PA 4210 72 M 1:70-99 40:40.81 13:07/M
347 SONAM DELVADIA MECHANICSBURG PA 4220 31 F 30:30-34 40:46.85 13:09/M
348 BECKY KONKLE ASTON PA 4217 44 F 30:40-44 41:19.73 13:20/M
349 LYNNE SADLER DILLSBURG PA 4042 42 F 31:40-44 41:21.75 13:21/M
350 SARAH SIEGEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 4269 28 F 37:25-29 41:21.76 13:21/M
351 KATIE ROUSOPOULOS MECHANICSBURG PA 4160 37 F 37:35-39 41:29.27 13:23/M
352 KRIS HANSEN-KIEFFER DILLSBURG PA 4161 57 F 9:55-59 41:29.71 13:23/M
353 JESSICA POTTEIGER ENOLA PA 4238 35 F 38:35-39 41:52.05 13:30/M
354 KEVIN RUDY LANDISVILLE PA 4180 39 M 21:35-39 41:59.02 13:33/M
355 KRISTIE KENNEDY HARRISBURG PA 4330 40 F 32:40-44 42:20.66 13:40/M
356 ANNETTE STANEK-BUSCH LEBANON PA 4143 57 F 10:55-59 42:27.86 13:42/M
357 BRIANA CRUMMETT MECHANICSBURG PA 4131 28 F 38:25-29 42:32.99 13:44/M
358 HOPE ANARETA MECHANICSBURG PA 4302 24 F 24:20-24 42:42.61 13:47/M
359 MICHAEL GINGERICH GRANTVILLE PA 4314 65 M 5:65-69 42:47.68 13:48/M
360 DAVID GINGERICH GRANTVILLE PA 4313 38 M 22:35-39 42:48.10 13:48/M
361 EMMA GINGERICH GRANTVILLE PA 4315 9 F 23: 1-14 42:48.38 13:49/M
362 LARLYN MULLER MOUNT WOLF PA 4017 43 F 33:40-44 42:57.22 13:51/M
363 SAMANTHA MCDONALD MANCHESTER PA 4278 32 F 31:30-34 42:57.64 13:51/M
364 SARA SPLAIN MARIETTA PA 4390 32 F 32:30-34 43:11.11 13:56/M
365 SHANNON MADARA LANDISVILLE PA 4429 34 F 33:30-34 43:30.18 14:02/M
366 TERESA LAUGHEAD DOVER PA 6088 55 F 11:55-59 43:36.85 14:04/M
367 JULIE MULLEN DOVER PA 4011 47 F 20:45-49 43:46.41 14:07/M
368 JOSHUA MORROW ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4053 18 M 8:15-19 44:03.89 14:13/M
369 RUTH LEHR DOVER PA 4193 68 F 7:65-69 44:17.66 14:17/M
370 CHRISTINE SCHARDT HARRISBURG PA 4527 59 F 12:55-59 44:58.57 14:31/M
371 MEG DAVIS GETTYSBURG PA 4121 36 F 39:35-39 45:06.76 14:33/M
372 TIFFANY DEAL YOE PA 4120 33 F 34:30-34 45:07.00 14:33/M
373 AMY HOFFMAN HIGHSPIRE PA 4358 47 F 21:45-49 45:30.93 14:41/M
374 ISABELLA AGUILAR GAITHERSBURG MD 4561 15 F 9:15-19 45:38.36 14:43/M
375 JANET TRAUTMAN HERSHEY PA 4282 55 F 13:55-59 45:40.97 14:44/M
376 BETH MEASE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4115 42 F 34:40-44 45:41.82 14:44/M
377 JUSTIN MEASE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4116 42 M 11:40-44 45:42.45 14:45/M
378 ERIN ROMIG CARLISLE PA 6346 31 F 35:30-34 45:43.39 14:45/M
379 DOUGLAS WEAVER HARRISBURG PA 4127 37 M 23:35-39 46:06.45 14:52/M
380 JESSICA BAUMGARD HARRISBURG PA 4168 29 F 39:25-29 46:14.66 14:55/M
381 JENNIFER DEMETRO MILL HALL PA 4167 30 F 36:30-34 46:16.79 14:56/M
382 KATHERINE ZIMMERMANN MOUNT JOY PA 4225 36 F 40:35-39 46:25.05 14:58/M
383 DORI GRIMM-GUERIN DOVER PA 4505 49 F 22:45-49 46:25.07 14:58/M
384 Unknown Partic. 1435 1435 M 1: 0- 0 46:25.79 14:59/M
385 GABRIELA URENA Hummelstown PA 4112 43 F 35:40-44 46:27.04 14:59/M
386 ERIN ROHRER MECHANICSBURG PA 4351 41 F 36:40-44 46:27.32 14:59/M
387 ANNA ROHRER MECHANICSBURG PA 4352 10 F 24: 1-14 46:27.36 14:59/M
388 DANIEL AGUILAR GAITHERSBURG MD 4560 41 M 12:40-44 46:27.86 14:59/M
389 ELIZABETH HOLLER HARRISBURG PA 4323 42 F 37:40-44 46:57.17 15:09/M
390 TANYA SHAW PALMYRA PA 4265 41 F 38:40-44 47:14.50 15:14/M
391 EVA TRAUTMAN HERSHEY PA 4283 12 F 25: 1-14 47:17.25 15:15/M
392 NATALIE HOLLAND LANCASTER PA 4142 16 F 10:15-19 47:20.94 15:16/M
393 JAMIE ALBANO MECHANICSBURG PA 4201 48 F 23:45-49 47:20.96 15:16/M
394 MICHELLE BRUBAKER LANCASTER PA 4141 48 F 24:45-49 47:21.38 15:17/M
395 BROOKE CLUGH BOILING SPRINGS PA 4345 28 F 40:25-29 47:23.23 15:17/M
396 RICHARD GRUVER YORK PA 4320 58 M 4:55-59 47:24.86 15:18/M
397 AMY BITLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 4499 55 F 14:55-59 47:26.14 15:18/M
398 KIMBERLY` GRUVER YORK PA 4321 53 F 12:50-54 47:26.90 15:18/M
399 AMANDA STOVER ROHRERSVILLE MD 4035 39 F 41:35-39 47:47.50 15:25/M
400 LARRY MORALES WOMELSDORF PA 4540 45 M 5:45-49 47:49.12 15:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 CARRIE BRIGHTBILL WOMELSDORF PA 4349 42 F 39:40-44 47:49.66 15:26/M
402 ALISON SERAN MECHANICSBURG PA 4171 43 F 40:40-44 47:57.91 15:28/M
403 DENIS BERGERON GERMANTOWN MD 4206 45 M 6:45-49 48:13.87 15:34/M
404 MELISSA MCDONNELL CARLISLE PA 4177 17 F 11:15-19 48:19.56 15:35/M
405 EVELYN CHICK CARLISLE PA 4191 18 F 12:15-19 48:20.59 15:36/M
406 AMANDA KERNO DAUPHIN PA 4069 31 F 37:30-34 48:23.64 15:37/M
407 KAITLIN SCHUE MIDDLETOWN PA 4071 27 F 41:25-29 48:27.01 15:38/M
408 NICHOLE FUCHIGAMI HUMMELSTOWN PA 4073 42 F 41:40-44 48:30.42 15:39/M
409 LUCILLE BERGERON GERMANTOWN MD 4207 8 F 26: 1-14 48:34.69 15:40/M
410 NORA BERGERON GERMANTOWN MD 4208 11 F 27: 1-14 48:35.28 15:40/M
411 EMILY BERGERON GERMANTOWN MD 4205 41 F 42:40-44 48:46.95 15:44/M
412 SHEILA KAUFFMAN CAMP HILL PA 4187 40 F 43:40-44 48:56.24 15:47/M
413 TAMMY DOMMEL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 4033 50 F 13:50-54 49:02.38 15:49/M
414 SHEREE BECK MYERSTOWN PA 4060 42 F 44:40-44 49:05.18 15:50/M
415 ANDREA ROSE GREENCASTLE PA 4344 54 F 14:50-54 49:06.62 15:51/M
416 SANDRA HAMILL COOPERSBURG PA 4047 63 F 3:60-64 49:11.34 15:52/M
417 MARK CRUMMETT MECHANICSBURG PA 4130 33 M 19:30-34 49:17.69 15:54/M
418 KATHY EVANS YORK HAVEN PA 4230 63 F 4:60-64 49:48.17 16:04/M
419 MICHAEL STEWART MECHANICSBURG PA 4102 59 M 5:55-59 49:48.42 16:04/M
420 JASON HOWER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 4244 40 M 13:40-44 49:48.72 16:04/M
421 ABBY ROMBERGER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 4243 32 F 38:30-34 49:48.92 16:04/M
422 MARIA HEFFNER PHILADELPHIA PA 4569 80 F 2:70-99 50:00.91 16:08/M
423 PAUL HEFFNER PHILADELPHIA PA 4567 45 M 7:45-49 50:01.92 16:08/M
424 MELISSA GONSKA PHILADELPHIA PA 4568 39 F 42:35-39 50:07.23 16:10/M
425 CHARLES RICHEY MECHANICSBURG PA 4189 36 M 24:35-39 50:08.76 16:11/M
426 OLIVER RICHEY MECHANICSBURG PA 4190 5 M 17: 1-14 50:08.85 16:11/M
427 KIMBERLY GATES ROCKVILLE MD 4409 33 F 39:30-34 50:26.62 16:16/M
428 KERRI KIO HARRISBURG PA 4410 33 F 40:30-34 50:27.20 16:17/M
429 SHERRI IERLEY YORK PA 4199 53 F 15:50-54 50:30.05 16:17/M
430 TIFFANY GLASS DOVER PA 4421 28 F 42:25-29 50:30.50 16:18/M
431 LEE BITLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 4498 51 F 16:50-54 50:31.81 16:18/M
432 KATHLEEN FUCHIGAMI HUMMELSTOWN PA 4074 63 F 5:60-64 50:44.17 16:22/M
433 AMANDA MERLINA YORK PA 4106 24 F 25:20-24 52:46.74 17:02/M
434 KYLE KAUFFMAN HARRISBURG PA 4570 16 M 9:15-19 52:47.30 17:02/M
435 MELISSA FRANK MECHANICSBURG PA 4388 38 F 43:35-39 52:54.21 17:04/M
436 KYLE KAUFFMAN HARRISBURG PA 4107 16 M 10:15-19 52:59.01 17:05/M
437 JANELLE GINGERICH GRANTVILLE PA 4312 38 F 44:35-39 53:01.00 17:06/M
438 ELLE GINGERICH GRANTVILLE PA 4316 7 F 28: 1-14 53:01.11 17:06/M
439 KELLY ALITTO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 4428 42 F 45:40-44 53:06.54 17:08/M
440 ASHLEY RADER MECHANICSBURG PA 4274 31 F 41:30-34 53:06.93 17:08/M
441 JULIET SMELTZER LEMOYNE PA 4173 37 F 45:35-39 53:09.76 17:09/M
442 KILEY JOHNS DOVER PA 4417 30 F 42:30-34 53:13.80 17:10/M
443 COLE ROMANOSKI DOVER PA 4418 27 M 19:25-29 53:14.61 17:11/M
444 YVONNE SMITH HARRISBURG PA 4110 55 F 15:55-59 53:14.67 17:11/M
445 DEBORAH O'CONNOR PLEASANT GAP PA 4209 68 F 8:65-69 53:15.74 17:11/M
446 DEVON ZEHR DAUPHIN PA 4134 43 M 14:40-44 53:17.91 17:12/M
447 KEN HARTMAN JR CARLISLE PA 4108 53 M 7:50-54 53:20.40 17:12/M
448 JESSICA CIOTTI MANHEIM PA 4476 39 F 46:35-39 53:24.90 17:14/M
449 KAYLA MONTGOMERY LITITZ PA 4164 35 F 47:35-39 53:43.87 17:20/M
450 STEPHANIE STAINS MOUNT UNION PA 4176 31 F 43:30-34 53:44.76 17:20/M
451 BILL CROSBY LITITZ PA 4163 45 M 8:45-49 53:45.32 17:20/M
452 JULIA FRANK ODENTON MD 4212 44 F 46:40-44 54:10.70 17:29/M
453 TIRZA SHREIBER HUMMELSTOWN PA 4075 51 F 17:50-54 54:25.82 17:33/M
454 JAMIE IDRISSA LEBANON PA 4203 37 F 48:35-39 54:32.11 17:36/M
455 HANNAH HINSSEN CAMP HILL PA 4232 22 F 26:20-24 54:35.66 17:37/M
456 SARAH YODER AKRON PA 4482 28 F 43:25-29 54:37.08 17:37/M
457 ARIEL ANDREJEV HARRISBURG PA 4328 34 F 44:30-34 54:51.77 17:42/M
458 ALENA ZAYATS HARRISBURG PA 4354 35 F 49:35-39 54:53.80 17:43/M
459 JR HARRIS MECHANICSBURG PA 4051 42 M 15:40-44 54:58.92 17:44/M
460 ALYSSA HICKS MOUNT UNION PA 4175 30 F 45:30-34 55:06.18 17:47/M
461 MAX FRANK ODENTON MD 4214 12 M 18: 1-14 55:11.09 17:48/M
462 CHRIS FRANK ODENTON MD 4211 40 M 16:40-44 55:11.28 17:48/M
463 ALEX FRANK ODENTON MD 4213 15 M 11:15-19 55:12.30 17:48/M
464 SUSAN MCFADDEN DREXEL HILL PA 4192 63 F 6:60-64 55:16.81 17:50/M
465 EDWIN BOARDMAN DREXEL HILL PA 4468 60 M 3:60-64 55:19.33 17:51/M
466 TARA MUMMERT YORK PA 4398 53 F 18:50-54 55:20.54 17:51/M
467 NICOLE MOROUSE YORK PA 4008 47 F 25:45-49 55:20.64 17:51/M
468 JOSHUA KUNKEL HARRISBURG PA 4067 35 M 25:35-39 55:25.87 17:53/M
469 MICHAEL GANTZ YORK PA 4253 51 M 8:50-54 55:28.14 17:54/M
470 STEPHANIE [email protected] MARIETTA PA 4252 51 F 19:50-54 55:32.17 17:55/M
471 MICHELLE THOMAS DOVER PA 4174 50 F 20:50-54 55:34.57 17:56/M
472 CECELIA NOLAN YORK PA 4105 6 F 29: 1-14 55:50.62 18:01/M
473 BRANDON NOLAN YORK PA 4104 37 M 26:35-39 55:50.83 18:01/M
474 LAUREN NOLAN YORK PA 4103 38 F 50:35-39 55:51.45 18:01/M
475 KRISTA DRUPP HARRISBURG PA 4385 47 F 26:45-49 55:51.71 18:01/M
476 CRYSTAL HOUSER CARLISLE PA 4379 53 F 21:50-54 55:52.77 18:02/M
477 LEWIS SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 4113 72 M 2:70-99 56:01.42 18:04/M
478 CHRISTINE SEHAR HARRISBURG PA 4492 54 F 22:50-54 56:09.13 18:07/M
479 ADRIA ZIMMERMAN HARRISBURG PA 4433 44 F 47:40-44 56:16.31 18:09/M
480 MADELYNN PRICE MECHANICSBURG PA 4133 12 F 30: 1-14 57:03.03 18:24/M
481 JENNIFER PRICE MECHANICSBURG PA 4132 40 F 48:40-44 57:03.40 18:24/M
482 KENDRA REEDER YORK HAVEN PA 4068 34 F 46:30-34 57:07.63 18:26/M
483 MARY INGRAHAM DILLSBURG PA 4342 57 F 16:55-59 57:32.15 18:34/M
484 ALENA HEATH LANDISVILLE PA 4181 33 F 47:30-34 57:37.36 18:35/M
485 JODI SEYFRIED HUMMELSTOWN PA 4461 62 F 7:60-64 59:09.89 19:05/M
486 DENISE PANKAKE HUMMELSTOWN PA 4014 53 F 23:50-54 59:11.79 19:06/M
487 KELLY MCDONNELL CARLISLE PA 4178 55 F 17:55-59 59:19.84 19:08/M
488 JAMIE PERRY HARRISBURG PA 4185 35 F 51:35-39 59:20.63 19:09/M
489 CHRISTINE LEVIN DALLASTOWN PA 4249 51 F 24:50-54 59:35.17 19:13/M
490 TERRI RILL DALLASTOWN PA 4251 60 F 8:60-64 59:35.28 19:13/M
491 ROBIN RICHARDSON DALLASTOWN PA 4250 54 F 25:50-54 59:35.85 19:14/M
492 MARIA LAVELLE HARRISBURG PA 4099 53 F 26:50-54 1:00:11.49 19:25/M
493 NICOLE AMOLSCH HARRISBURG PA 4086 42 F 49:40-44 1:00:43.49 19:35/M
494 STEPHANIE WIRTH HARRISBURG PA 4437 36 F 52:35-39 1:00:49.29 19:37/M
495 AARON BLANDING HARRISBURG PA 4434 54 M 9:50-54 1:01:09.59 19:44/M
496 MYLS LONTOC LEBANON PA 4022 51 F 27:50-54 1:01:37.80 19:53/M
497 RICHARD ECAP LEBANON PA 4023 48 M 9:45-49 1:02:03.32 20:01/M
498 CATHY JONES MARYSVILLE PA 4028 62 F 9:60-64 1:02:24.81 20:08/M
499 CAITLYN ROTHERMEL MIDDLETOWN PA 4525 25 F 44:25-29 1:02:28.62 20:09/M
500 MARISSA STECK CARLISLE PA 4297 25 F 45:25-29 1:02:30.11 20:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 CANDY ANDERSON HARRISBURG PA 4311 47 F 27:45-49 1:03:04.91 20:21/M
502 SARAH SMITH CLEONA PA 4325 52 F 28:50-54 1:03:25.75 20:28/M
503 SAMANTHA LEASE HARRISBURG PA 4281 29 F 46:25-29 1:03:44.89 20:34/M
504 REBECCA LEASE HARRISBURG PA 4280 29 F 47:25-29 1:03:46.73 20:34/M
505 PHILIP LOCKE SHADE GAP PA 4260 38 M 27:35-39 1:05:28.54 21:07/M
506 ELIZABETH LOCKE SHADE GAP PA 4261 35 F 53:35-39 1:05:29.61 21:08/M
507 KAT SWANK MANHEIM PA 4012 46 F 28:45-49 1:05:29.82 21:08/M
508 MAKAELA ANDERSON LEWISBERRY PA 4303 21 F 27:20-24 1:07:36.79 21:49/M
509 HOLLY KOZLIK LITITZ PA 4290 29 F 48:25-29 1:07:39.79 21:50/M
510 ELIZABETH WELLS MECHANICSBURG PA 4291 27 F 49:25-29 1:07:39.80 21:50/M
Top  

10k Hot Cider Hustle

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 C FRED JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 6178 38 M 1:Overall 34:18.14 5:32/M
2 COREY TOOKE HERSHEY PA 6263 27 M 1:25-29 38:02.35 6:08/M
3 TEAL LIU HERSHEY PA 6218 37 F 1:Overall 39:37.32 6:23/M
4 PATRICK SKINNER MANHEIM PA 6140 34 M 1:30-34 41:46.13 6:44/M
5 SARAH DELIA LANCASTER PA 6278 36 F 1:35-39 42:03.86 6:47/M
6 JESSICA WILLHIDE MECHANICSBURG PA 6250 31 F 1:30-34 44:03.07 7:06/M
7 AMY MCCOY MUNCY PA 6111 40 F 1:40-44 44:11.99 7:08/M
8 MARK LAPKOWICZ LEWISBERRY PA 6120 39 M 1:35-39 44:16.40 7:08/M
9 BILLY BRINTON NEWVILLE PA 6276 49 M 1:45-49 44:34.55 7:11/M
10 SETH REID FREDERICK MD 6187 26 M 2:25-29 44:36.07 7:12/M
11 CONNOR STOLTZFUS GEIGERTOWN PA 6113 19 M 1:15-19 45:01.00 7:16/M
12 STEVEN MILLER DILLSBURG PA 6254 35 M 2:35-39 45:39.76 7:22/M
13 JOSHUA CHURCHILL EPHRATA PA 6217 33 M 2:30-34 45:48.56 7:23/M
14 STEVEN FISHBEIN LANCASTER PA 6287 30 M 3:30-34 45:57.42 7:25/M
15 BRYCE LARISON CAMP HILL PA 6301 26 M 3:25-29 45:59.45 7:25/M
16 JASON KEARNEY DALLASTOWN PA 6066 40 M 1:40-44 45:59.57 7:25/M
17 HILARY RADIC HARRISBURG PA 6116 30 F 2:30-34 46:05.69 7:26/M
18 NATHANIEL BOLES ENOLA PA 6302 27 M 4:25-29 46:06.42 7:26/M
19 JULIA LERSCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 6245 23 F 1:20-24 46:10.91 7:27/M
20 SAMUEL STEIN ENOLA PA 6141 36 M 3:35-39 46:38.17 7:31/M
21 JOSHUA BLAIN NEWVILLE PA 6326 36 M 4:35-39 47:13.00 7:37/M
22 CHARLES HOOKER CAMP HILL PA 6293 48 M 2:45-49 47:21.22 7:38/M
23 HOLLY MURPHY MILWAUKEE WI 6208 40 F 2:40-44 47:28.66 7:39/M
24 CHRISTOPHER MOONEY MECHANICSBURG PA 6225 30 M 4:30-34 47:29.93 7:40/M
25 EMILY NOLL LEWISBERRY PA 6239 26 F 1:25-29 47:37.45 7:41/M
26 DAVID SULLIVAN MOHNTON PA 6009 29 M 5:25-29 47:39.60 7:41/M
27 GABBY SIEGEL LANCASTER PA 6174 29 F 2:25-29 48:03.34 7:45/M
28 RENE RYAN ANNVILLE PA 6264 39 F 2:35-39 48:28.38 7:49/M
29 RICH HARVEY GETTYSBURG PA 6320 52 M 1:50-54 48:45.55 7:52/M
30 NIKKI ELSAESSER MECHANICSBURG PA 6082 29 F 3:25-29 48:57.59 7:54/M
31 HANNAH NAM HUMMELSTOWN PA 6190 27 F 4:25-29 49:08.87 7:56/M
32 AUSTIN PFLUGRAD TOWNSEND DE 6247 19 M 2:15-19 49:20.52 7:58/M
33 JEFFREY SEYFRIED HUMMELSTOWN PA 6258 54 M 2:50-54 49:24.10 7:58/M
34 HANNAH FISHBEIN RIDGEWOOD NJ 6204 22 F 2:20-24 49:36.25 8:00/M
35 LESLIE MARSHALL CAMP HILL PA 6227 44 F 3:40-44 49:53.53 8:03/M
36 SARAH KLAG HUMMELSTOWN PA 6129 25 F 5:25-29 49:57.43 8:03/M
37 DAVID INGRAM HARRISBURG PA 6134 36 M 5:35-39 50:03.75 8:04/M
38 SAMUEL CLEARFIELD HARRISBURG PA 6289 39 M 6:35-39 50:12.10 8:06/M
39 DARIAN RUDISILL HARRISBURG PA 6012 28 F 6:25-29 50:15.65 8:06/M
40 JOHN ZICK LANCASTER PA 6206 22 M 1:20-24 50:25.92 8:08/M
41 CHRIS HAWK MECHANICSBURG PA 6171 44 M 2:40-44 50:37.50 8:10/M
42 CLINT MYERS YORK PA 6065 62 M 1:60-64 50:45.16 8:11/M
43 EVA HOFFMASTER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 6043 42 F 4:40-44 50:50.89 8:12/M
44 ADAM KORING HERSHEY PA 6280 51 M 3:50-54 50:51.10 8:12/M
45 NANCY KINNER WILLIAMSPORT PA 6003 44 F 5:40-44 50:55.20 8:13/M
46 ERIC LANGE PALMYRA PA 6092 48 M 3:45-49 51:00.44 8:14/M
47 GLORIA HUTCHEK NEWVILLE PA 6277 46 F 1:45-49 51:00.62 8:14/M
48 AMANDA HIPPENSTEEL LANCASTER PA 6008 34 F 3:30-34 51:06.80 8:15/M
49 MICHAEL NAPOLI LEMOYNE PA 6279 22 M 2:20-24 51:39.81 8:20/M
50 CHRIS CHRISTENSEN WILMINGTON DE 6179 40 M 3:40-44 51:39.93 8:20/M
51 TRACY MYERS DALLASTOWN PA 6064 35 F 3:35-39 51:50.98 8:22/M
52 ANNA LAPKOWICZ LEWISBERRY PA 6119 35 F 4:35-39 52:08.82 8:25/M
53 ERIN MCVAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 6255 34 F 4:30-34 52:11.36 8:25/M
54 SUSAN FLANZMAN RIDGEWOOD NJ 6203 61 F 1:60-64 52:20.93 8:27/M
55 MEAGAN LAWRENCE MECHANICSBURG PA 6257 27 F 7:25-29 52:21.76 8:27/M
56 GRACE SOCASH ARLINGTON VA 6118 28 F 8:25-29 52:34.08 8:29/M
57 VINCENT LIPINSKY HARRISBURG PA 6315 42 M 4:40-44 52:39.94 8:30/M
58 PETER KIRCHOFF LANCASTER PA 6186 61 M 2:60-64 52:41.38 8:30/M
59 TOM SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 6177 50 M 4:50-54 53:08.10 8:34/M
60 DENISE M SMITH HANOVER PA 6286 57 F 1:55-59 53:11.51 8:35/M
61 KEVIN HEMINGWAY HARRISBURG PA 6282 21 M 3:20-24 53:21.92 8:36/M
62 DANIELLE DULCHINOS LANCASTER MA 6013 27 F 9:25-29 53:25.05 8:37/M
63 STEVEN WEINSTOCK HARRISBURG PA 6144 34 M 5:30-34 53:34.73 8:39/M
64 KIMBERLY BROWNING MECHANICSVILLE VA 6268 31 F 5:30-34 53:35.35 8:39/M
65 HOLLY PANNEBECKER STEVENS PA 6173 32 F 6:30-34 53:37.40 8:39/M
66 NATE WINGERT LANCASTER PA 6095 45 M 4:45-49 53:39.93 8:39/M
67 JESSE MURREN YORK PA 6175 42 M 5:40-44 53:52.00 8:41/M
68 ZAKK WIEST LANCASER PA 6063 31 M 6:30-34 53:52.99 8:41/M
69 SARAH VESEY WINFIELD PA 6261 28 F 10:25-29 53:57.16 8:42/M
70 AARON TRANQUILLO POTTSVILLE PA 6265 25 M 6:25-29 54:04.91 8:43/M
71 RICCI SPOSITO HARRISBURGHARRISBURG PA 6292 47 M 5:45-49 54:19.12 8:46/M
72 COLT SELTZER DILLSBURG PA 6234 38 M 7:35-39 54:20.48 8:46/M
73 KATHLEEN MECKLEY DILLSBURG PA 6205 48 F 2:45-49 54:24.39 8:47/M
74 DAN CUSTER MECHANICSBURG PA 6104 35 M 8:35-39 54:28.36 8:47/M
75 MARY LEPIN CAMP HILL PA 6056 40 F 6:40-44 54:33.40 8:48/M
76 CAITLIN BEAUDUY HERSHEY PA 6249 23 F 3:20-24 54:39.94 8:49/M
77 ANGIE MANOSKEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 6272 46 F 3:45-49 54:52.59 8:51/M
78 KAYLEE SWARTZLANDER MIFFLINBURG PA 6298 16 F 1:15-19 54:57.85 8:52/M
79 ERICA LUONGO ENOLA PA 6163 23 F 4:20-24 55:02.96 8:53/M
80 NKEMJI NWANERI HERSHEY PA 6229 30 M 7:30-34 55:07.68 8:53/M
81 KEN SHUR CARLISLE PA 6266 68 M 1:65-69 55:08.67 8:54/M
82 KIM KLIMA HARRISBURG PA 6222 27 F 11:25-29 55:09.75 8:54/M
83 SAMANTHA OLSON HERSHEY PA 6231 25 F 12:25-29 55:35.10 8:58/M
84 NICOLE FYE HERSHEY PA 6273 23 F 5:20-24 55:39.58 8:59/M
85 DESTIN GROFF HERSHEY PA 6156 27 F 13:25-29 55:55.09 9:01/M
86 LOREN GIFFORD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 6285 38 F 5:35-39 56:12.29 9:04/M
87 RYAN HANCHARIK LANCASTER PA 6246 33 M 8:30-34 56:13.78 9:04/M
88 EMILY MORETZ CAMP HILL PA 6288 25 F 14:25-29 56:14.99 9:04/M
89 DANIELLE SOMERVILLE HARRISBURG PA 6228 25 F 15:25-29 56:19.14 9:05/M
90 CLARA WRUCK COLUMBUS OH 6322 27 F 16:25-29 56:19.45 9:05/M
91 MONA PATEL ENOLA PA 6259 46 F 4:45-49 56:22.25 9:06/M
92 KYLEIGH SMELTZER ETTERS PA 6207 24 F 6:20-24 56:22.85 9:06/M
93 ROB SAHIN ENOLA PA 6164 23 M 4:20-24 56:49.61 9:10/M
94 KELSEY STINE PHOENIXVILLE PA 6220 26 F 17:25-29 56:50.01 9:10/M
95 MARGIE GORDON COATESVILLE PA 6090 60 F 2:60-64 56:51.58 9:10/M
96 BOBBY SUNDERLAND DILLSBURG PA 6327 54 M 5:50-54 56:54.48 9:11/M
97 CATHERINE KETTERER DILLSBURG PA 6181 47 F 5:45-49 56:55.86 9:11/M
98 JESSICA TRGOVIC GLENOLDEN PA 6087 29 F 18:25-29 56:58.92 9:11/M
99 DAN PRICE MECHANICSBURG PA 6058 39 M 9:35-39 57:02.98 9:12/M
100 ARIANA CAPPTAUBER HARRISBURG PA 6172 32 F 7:30-34 57:08.83 9:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 ALYSON BAGLEY BLUE BELL PA 6151 38 F 6:35-39 57:09.29 9:13/M
102 ERIN GEDICKE HAGERSTOWN MD 6297 33 F 8:30-34 57:09.38 9:13/M
103 JOSH CIOTTI MANHEIM PA 6011 40 M 6:40-44 57:15.46 9:14/M
104 REBECCA DRAZBA MECHANICSBURG PA 6021 47 F 6:45-49 57:22.26 9:15/M
105 ASHLEY BELLOWS MECHANICSBURG PA 6193 22 F 7:20-24 57:27.70 9:16/M
106 KAREN DELLE DONNE MOUNTVILLE PA 6275 31 F 9:30-34 57:32.46 9:17/M
107 BETH TROPP ELIZABETHTOWN PA 6038 31 F 10:30-34 57:37.15 9:18/M
108 ANDREW HALDEMAN SAINT THOMAS PA 6131 42 M 7:40-44 57:37.50 9:18/M
109 BRYAN HART THOMPSONTOWN PA 6168 56 M 1:55-59 57:42.90 9:19/M
110 BECKY WILE COLUMBIA PA 6252 45 F 7:45-49 57:46.09 9:19/M
111 LEAH SOCASH NEW YORK NY 6299 38 F 7:35-39 57:46.32 9:19/M
112 JACLYN RUBIN HARRISBURG PA 6189 37 F 8:35-39 58:03.35 9:22/M
113 EMILY BROWN LANCASTER PA 6216 31 F 11:30-34 58:06.82 9:22/M
114 ELI SKACEL LITITZ PA 6312 24 M 5:20-24 58:07.38 9:22/M
115 LEVI KING MANHEIM PA 6022 29 M 7:25-29 58:07.78 9:23/M
116 JOHN HORGAN DOWNINGTOWN PA 6030 44 M 8:40-44 58:13.48 9:23/M
117 HOLLY CONRADY MECHANICSBURG PA 6149 26 F 19:25-29 58:15.13 9:24/M
118 MORGAN KLUNK CARLISLE PA 6242 27 F 20:25-29 58:15.42 9:24/M
119 ALYSSA HESS LANCASTER PA 6325 32 F 12:30-34 58:22.73 9:25/M
120 M. DUNHAM CARLISLE PA 6132 51 F 1:50-54 58:24.81 9:25/M
121 KEVIN ATHEY CROSS JUNCTION VA 6032 29 M 8:25-29 58:27.99 9:26/M
122 ANDREW CHISHOLM HARRISBURG PA 6196 34 M 9:30-34 58:29.59 9:26/M
123 ISAAC SWEENEY ETTERS PA 6244 43 M 9:40-44 58:35.61 9:27/M
124 MADELINE MATZELLE-ZYWICKI HUMMELSTOWN PA 6153 26 F 21:25-29 58:35.74 9:27/M
125 MEGHAN SWEENEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 6243 33 F 13:30-34 58:36.42 9:27/M
126 REBECCA FIRSTBROOK MECHANICSBURG PA 6083 26 F 22:25-29 58:41.99 9:28/M
127 GABBY ZELLER WOODSBORO MD 6313 21 F 8:20-24 58:45.42 9:29/M
128 HEIDI FORESMAN DANVILLE PA 6248 45 F 8:45-49 58:45.55 9:29/M
129 MICHAELA ZELLER WOODSBORO MD 6314 24 F 9:20-24 58:45.62 9:29/M
130 MICHAEL FLORCZYKOWSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 6300 38 M 10:35-39 59:10.52 9:33/M
131 STEPHEN SOCASH HARRISBURG PA 6253 65 M 2:65-69 59:10.58 9:33/M
132 JUAN DOMINGUEZ CAMP HILL PA 6055 44 M 10:40-44 59:16.49 9:34/M
133 LYNDSAY GRIMM MECHANICSBURG PA 6085 37 F 9:35-39 59:31.36 9:36/M
134 STEPHANIE SETO HARRISBURG PA 6041 34 F 14:30-34 59:35.01 9:37/M
135 CORY VESEY WINFIELD PA 6260 32 M 10:30-34 1:00:04.88 9:41/M
136 AMANDA ROSENBAUM ELIZABETHTOWN PA 6037 43 F 7:40-44 1:00:10.84 9:42/M
137 WENDI SUNDERLAND DILLSBURG PA 6180 56 F 2:55-59 1:00:11.08 9:42/M
138 DAVID BAINBRIDGE ENOLA PA 6328 70 M 1:70-99 1:00:11.64 9:43/M
139 BECKY ENGEL LITITZ PA 6114 34 F 15:30-34 1:00:37.09 9:47/M
140 MICHELLE HOWE DILLSBURG PA 6176 55 F 3:55-59 1:00:37.94 9:47/M
141 DWIGHT STAUFFER LITITZ PA 6121 39 M 11:35-39 1:00:43.76 9:48/M
142 JOANN SUNDERLAND MANHEIM PA 6048 50 F 2:50-54 1:00:51.76 9:49/M
143 ABIGAIL FELDMANN LEMOYNE PA 6061 23 F 10:20-24 1:01:00.03 9:50/M
144 NICOLE CARRAN YOUNG HALIFAX PA 6291 33 F 16:30-34 1:01:01.32 9:51/M
145 LARRY MURPHY STATE COLLEGE PA 6316 57 M 2:55-59 1:01:06.53 9:51/M
146 JENNIFER EBY LEOLA PA 6166 47 F 9:45-49 1:01:13.20 9:52/M
147 CHRISTINA MYERS MOUNT JOY PA 6049 51 F 3:50-54 1:01:18.83 9:53/M
148 JANELLE HERSHEY EPHRATA PA 6167 46 F 10:45-49 1:01:18.83 9:53/M
149 JENNA SPINOGATTI PALMYRA PA 6079 28 F 23:25-29 1:01:27.03 9:55/M
150 CHRIS SPINOGATTI PALMYRA PA 6080 33 M 11:30-34 1:01:27.57 9:55/M
151 MORGAN MOSES SELINSGROVE PA 6295 29 F 24:25-29 1:01:28.19 9:55/M
152 MELODY LUCCHESE LEOLA PA 6165 53 F 4:50-54 1:01:37.18 9:56/M
153 COURTNEY HAMPTON MECHANICSBURG PA 6161 23 F 11:20-24 1:01:37.68 9:56/M
154 ELLIOT SOLOMON ENOLA PA 6145 34 M 12:30-34 1:01:41.41 9:57/M
155 JENNIFER HYMANS SHERMANS DALE PA 6224 41 F 8:40-44 1:01:51.95 9:59/M
156 CURTIS KURTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 6084 29 M 9:25-29 1:02:10.28 10:02/M
157 BETH MOSHIER MECHANICSBURG PA 6078 39 F 10:35-39 1:02:15.27 10:02/M
158 MADELINE FORTELKA CAMP HILL PA 6124 32 F 17:30-34 1:02:24.67 10:04/M
159 MARK FORTELKA NEWPORT PA 6125 31 M 13:30-34 1:02:25.48 10:04/M
160 JESSICA HELMAN MILLERSBURG PA 6122 36 F 11:35-39 1:02:28.29 10:05/M
161 MICHAEL BACIOR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 6270 66 M 3:65-69 1:02:33.93 10:05/M
162 ADAM DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 6323 45 M 6:45-49 1:02:44.32 10:07/M
163 PRESTON TEUSCHER MECHANICSBURG PA 6081 27 M 10:25-29 1:02:49.03 10:08/M
164 NINA SWARTZLANDER MIFFLINBURG PA 6274 42 F 9:40-44 1:02:51.49 10:08/M
165 LEAH RUSSELL MANCHESTER PA 6099 37 F 12:35-39 1:02:52.28 10:08/M
166 ASHLEY ALSPAUGH FREDERICKSBURG PA 6103 23 F 12:20-24 1:03:04.99 10:10/M
167 MARISSA MONZO KING OF PRUSSIA PA 6238 26 F 25:25-29 1:03:10.18 10:11/M
168 ARMON RAYGANI CAMP HILL PA 6147 27 M 11:25-29 1:03:28.20 10:14/M
169 KELLY FREY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 6267 29 F 26:25-29 1:03:38.93 10:16/M
170 EMILY STOLTZFUS MANHEIM PA 6160 24 F 13:20-24 1:03:40.46 10:16/M
171 MARY-ANNE WESTFALL NEW PROVIDENCE PA 6284 51 F 5:50-54 1:03:54.86 10:19/M
172 CHRISTINA SAMSON MANCHESTER PA 6154 37 F 13:35-39 1:04:03.06 10:20/M
173 AMANDA HESS MORGANTOWN PA 6110 34 F 18:30-34 1:04:04.20 10:20/M
174 MICHELLE HART THOMPSONTOWN PA 6169 52 F 6:50-54 1:04:06.79 10:20/M
175 SHANNA GEISTWITE CAMP HILL PA 6040 44 F 10:40-44 1:04:10.64 10:21/M
176 ALLYSON MARTIN MIDDLETOWN PA 6033 39 F 14:35-39 1:04:11.17 10:21/M
177 LEE ANNE SCOTT HARRISBURG PA 6062 40 F 11:40-44 1:04:17.24 10:22/M
178 KEVIN LYNOTT MYERSVILLE MD 6200 23 M 6:20-24 1:04:17.31 10:22/M
179 HAVEN BRANDENBURG MYERSVILLE MD 6199 22 F 14:20-24 1:04:19.00 10:22/M
180 JENEVE STAMBAUGH CAMP HILL PA 6271 44 F 12:40-44 1:04:26.41 10:24/M
181 DANIELLE LOCKARD BIRDSBORO PA 6136 32 F 19:30-34 1:04:31.13 10:24/M
182 GRANT LOCKARD GEIGERTOWN PA 6137 32 M 14:30-34 1:04:31.47 10:24/M
183 BETH YODER DOWNINGTOWN PA 6089 51 F 7:50-54 1:04:36.02 10:25/M
184 DANIELLE HORGAN DOWNINGTOWN PA 6029 45 F 11:45-49 1:04:36.80 10:25/M
185 ELIZABETH BELL PALMYRA PA 6281 48 F 12:45-49 1:05:06.60 10:30/M
186 DARYL STAUFFER ORRTANNA PA 6024 42 M 11:40-44 1:05:25.83 10:33/M
187 LISA STAUFFER ORRTANNA PA 6025 40 F 13:40-44 1:05:31.81 10:34/M
188 SUE CURRAN CARLISLE PA 6183 45 F 13:45-49 1:05:36.02 10:35/M
189 KATIE FRY CARLISLE PA 6182 39 F 15:35-39 1:05:37.14 10:35/M
190 JOSEPH GEORGE CARLISLE PA 6212 55 M 3:55-59 1:05:37.48 10:35/M
191 COREY BELLOWS MECHANICSBURG PA 6192 45 M 7:45-49 1:05:48.09 10:37/M
192 EMIL TORIBIO MECHANISBURG PA 6331 39 M 12:35-39 1:05:52.10 10:37/M
193 MARCELO RIVERA LANCASTER PA 6321 30 M 15:30-34 1:05:54.28 10:38/M
194 ALONA SAVCHENKO BIRDSBORO PA 6202 20 F 15:20-24 1:05:56.47 10:38/M
195 AMY HALL CAMP HILL PA 6184 48 F 14:45-49 1:06:08.03 10:40/M
196 TINA REICHARD SHAMOKIN PA 6031 51 F 8:50-54 1:06:09.29 10:40/M
197 SAVANNAH ORRIS CAMP HILL PA 6185 29 F 27:25-29 1:06:11.21 10:41/M
198 LANCE QUINTON MONTOURSVILLE PA 6117 44 M 12:40-44 1:06:19.38 10:42/M
199 AMELIA RUNDLE HARRISBURG PA 6098 32 F 20:30-34 1:06:38.47 10:45/M
200 DANA WREN LEMOYNE PA 6294 32 F 21:30-34 1:06:46.79 10:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 LAUREN ALLEN DILLSBURG PA 6107 37 F 16:35-39 1:06:50.38 10:47/M
202 SARAH SPAULDING LEMOYNE PA 6311 29 F 28:25-29 1:06:52.55 10:47/M
203 MELISSA SHAVER MIDDLETOWN PA 6054 42 F 14:40-44 1:06:56.27 10:48/M
204 KELSEY JOHNSON GETTYSBURG PA 6069 31 F 22:30-34 1:07:01.97 10:49/M
205 JACK JANDRASITS KING OF PRUSSIA PA 6237 25 M 12:25-29 1:07:11.04 10:50/M
206 CHARLIE VINCENT ORWIGSBURG PA 6100 55 M 4:55-59 1:07:14.10 10:51/M
207 ALICIA VINCENT ORWIGSBURG PA 6101 48 F 15:45-49 1:07:15.00 10:51/M
208 MICHAEL HUANG HERSHEY PA 6235 25 M 13:25-29 1:07:19.06 10:51/M
209 EVELYN SOLEDAD MARIN HERSHEY PA 6236 24 F 16:20-24 1:07:19.90 10:52/M
210 MICHELLE WINGERT LANCASTER PA 6086 45 F 16:45-49 1:07:20.89 10:52/M
211 PRIYA SHIVRAJ HARRISBURG PA 6157 30 F 23:30-34 1:07:35.16 10:54/M
212 PATRICK BOWEN CARLISLE PA 6127 44 M 13:40-44 1:07:57.40 10:58/M
213 REBECCA BOWEN CARLISLE PA 6128 47 F 17:45-49 1:07:58.08 10:58/M
214 ANIKA STAUFFER ORRTANNA PA 6026 16 F 2:15-19 1:08:03.93 10:59/M
215 DEVAN ZIMMERMAN MYERSTOWN PA 6023 17 M 3:15-19 1:08:03.93 10:59/M
216 JOHN SMALIGO NORTH VERSAILLES PA 6223 40 M 14:40-44 1:08:06.72 10:59/M
217 GINA WISER MANHEIM PA 6139 30 F 24:30-34 1:08:59.98 11:08/M
218 CHRISTINE SFERCO LANCASTER PA 6071 30 F 25:30-34 1:09:41.12 11:14/M
219 JEANNINE FLEEGLE LIGONIER PA 6256 49 F 18:45-49 1:10:03.56 11:18/M
220 LINDSEY BERUBE BROOKLINE NH 6097 22 F 17:20-24 1:10:03.96 11:18/M
221 SHEILA BUCKWALTER DENVER PA 6109 39 F 17:35-39 1:10:07.43 11:19/M
222 MICHAEL MECK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 6143 29 M 14:25-29 1:10:13.09 11:20/M
223 GREG ORRIS JOHNSTOWN PA 6213 38 M 13:35-39 1:10:30.76 11:22/M
224 VIRGINIA THIEU MECHANICSBURG PA 6214 37 F 18:35-39 1:10:31.19 11:22/M
225 EMILY TITLER CAMP HILL PA 6159 27 F 29:25-29 1:10:51.39 11:26/M
226 JULIA GITTINS WILMINGTON DE 6162 26 F 30:25-29 1:10:51.63 11:26/M
227 CARRIE HOOVER HARRISBURG PA 6146 43 F 15:40-44 1:10:59.75 11:27/M
228 JUDY STANK ETTERS PA 6091 66 F 1:65-69 1:11:43.40 11:34/M
229 HEATHER POKROWKA CAMP HILL PA 6050 41 F 16:40-44 1:11:53.02 11:36/M
230 ROSE HAY WEST CHESTER PA 6015 26 F 31:25-29 1:12:03.98 11:37/M
231 ELIZABETH HOOVER MECHANICSBURG PA 6201 22 F 18:20-24 1:12:05.90 11:38/M
232 JULIA HALL BIRDSBORO PA 6106 24 F 19:20-24 1:12:20.40 11:40/M
233 ELI HALL BIRDSBORO PA 6105 25 M 15:25-29 1:12:35.73 11:43/M
234 MONICA GREEN ENOLA PA 6123 43 F 17:40-44 1:12:39.30 11:43/M
235 WILLIAM NULL LANCASTER PA 6093 40 M 15:40-44 1:12:40.89 11:43/M
236 ELIZABETH KELPEN HARRISBURG PA 6150 25 F 32:25-29 1:12:41.11 11:43/M
237 ALICE ZHANG LANCASTER PA 6133 32 F 26:30-34 1:12:43.21 11:44/M
238 REBEKAH BLANDING HARRISBURG PA 6233 50 F 9:50-54 1:13:10.88 11:48/M
239 DANIELLE MARKLE MOUNT WOLF PA 6155 39 F 19:35-39 1:13:16.43 11:49/M
240 PENNY LENIG-ZERBY SHAMOKIN PA 6059 57 F 4:55-59 1:13:17.93 11:49/M
241 CHRISTY ALLEMAN SHIPPENSBURG PA 6126 47 F 19:45-49 1:13:59.16 11:56/M
242 RYAN DEARDORFF DOVER PA 6115 38 M 14:35-39 1:13:59.74 11:56/M
243 VICKI HERSEY BOILING SPRINGS PA 6096 64 F 3:60-64 1:13:59.95 11:56/M
244 KELLY SMITH PALMYRA PA 6209 44 F 18:40-44 1:14:11.37 11:58/M
245 MARK HAMMERT ETTERS PA 6073 30 M 16:30-34 1:14:47.55 12:04/M
246 KATE MARTIN EAST EARL PA 6158 26 F 33:25-29 1:15:05.40 12:07/M
247 JANELLE FISHER PARADISE PA 6027 44 F 19:40-44 1:15:08.66 12:07/M
248 AMY ZIMMERMAN DENVER PA 6108 38 F 20:35-39 1:15:10.13 12:07/M
249 COURTNEY YOUNG HUMMELSTOWN PA 6219 35 F 21:35-39 1:15:11.28 12:08/M
250 ADRIA STONER ETTERS PA 6102 42 F 20:40-44 1:15:16.02 12:08/M
251 KIRSTEN GLANTZ-NEVINS ETTERS PA 6017 30 F 27:30-34 1:15:22.44 12:09/M
252 STACEY CONNORS MECHANICSBURG PA 6018 44 F 21:40-44 1:15:28.37 12:10/M
253 SHAWN HONTZ LANDISVILLE PA 6148 31 M 17:30-34 1:15:59.33 12:15/M
254 KELLY WILSON DOVER PA 6138 34 F 28:30-34 1:16:01.51 12:16/M
255 JASON MINNICH MILLERSBURG PA 6044 46 M 8:45-49 1:16:18.29 12:18/M
256 JESSICA NULL LANCASTER PA 6094 40 F 22:40-44 1:16:19.72 12:19/M
257 ALYCIA SELL CRANBERRY TWP PA 6007 35 F 22:35-39 1:16:37.90 12:22/M
258 SHANNON HARVEY GETTYSBURG PA 6319 52 F 10:50-54 1:16:50.04 12:24/M
259 DANIELLE GOURLEY GETTYSBURG PA 6317 52 F 11:50-54 1:16:50.26 12:24/M
260 BOBBI BELLOWS MECHANICSBURG PA 6191 45 F 20:45-49 1:17:16.14 12:28/M
261 TAMMY SMITH MARYSVILLE PA 6016 62 F 4:60-64 1:17:29.16 12:30/M
262 SUSIE MCGEOY POTTSVILLE PA 6042 65 F 2:65-69 1:17:34.13 12:31/M
263 JILL MARTINEZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 6210 37 F 23:35-39 1:17:49.73 12:33/M
264 CAROLINE EISELE HERSHEY PA 6230 29 F 34:25-29 1:18:03.00 12:35/M
265 PATRICK REID SHIPPENSBURG PA 6188 52 M 6:50-54 1:18:03.94 12:35/M
266 KYLE MAUSTELLER HUMMELSTOWN PA 6014 24 M 7:20-24 1:18:07.00 12:36/M
267 GRAINNE FARRELLY MOUNT JOY PA 6076 31 F 29:30-34 1:18:29.12 12:40/M
268 BILL BERTRAND JONESTOWN PA 6053 57 M 5:55-59 1:18:29.80 12:40/M
269 CALLIE ZERBY SHAMOKIN PA 6060 31 F 30:30-34 1:18:31.02 12:40/M
270 KELLY MILLAR DANVILLE PA 6112 56 F 5:55-59 1:19:26.57 12:49/M
271 JENNIFER SIGNOR WELLSVILLE PA 6262 46 F 21:45-49 1:21:15.39 13:06/M
272 DAYNA LAUR LEWISBERRY PA 6067 47 F 22:45-49 1:21:15.46 13:06/M
273 SHERRY DINSMORE SAINT THOMAS PA 6240 53 F 12:50-54 1:21:16.69 13:07/M
274 HEATHER HEINBAUGH MERCERSBURG PA 6241 46 F 23:45-49 1:21:27.89 13:08/M
275 MAGGIE HUNT EPHRATA PA 6324 34 F 31:30-34 1:23:11.18 13:25/M
276 JAMES MCDONALD PHOENIXVILLE PA 6221 25 M 16:25-29 1:23:25.57 13:27/M
277 BRENDA MCDONALD HARRISBURG PA 6051 44 F 23:40-44 1:24:18.11 13:36/M
278 SAMANTHA BERRY WINCHESTER VA 6006 25 F 35:25-29 1:24:53.40 13:42/M
279 KATIA FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 6074 41 F 24:40-44 1:25:31.40 13:48/M
280 TARA EISENHARD HARRISBURG PA 6072 43 F 25:40-44 1:26:39.54 13:59/M
281 BECKY WAGNER CAMP HILL PA 6057 51 F 13:50-54 1:29:29.23 14:26/M
282 PATRICK MURPHY LEWISBURG PA 6211 65 M 4:65-69 1:31:10.84 14:42/M
283 RACHAEL MURPHY LEWISBURG PA 6330 27 F 36:25-29 1:31:10.89 14:42/M
284 BARBARA BACIOR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 6269 62 F 5:60-64 1:31:45.30 14:48/M
285 KIM LEVENSON LANCASTER PA 6283 37 F 24:35-39 1:32:30.49 14:55/M
286 MADIGAN ANDERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 6170 24 F 20:20-24 1:33:25.08 15:04/M
287 WAYNE CARTWRIGHT ETTERS PA 6296 56 M 6:55-59 1:35:59.11 15:29/M
288 ELSA ALLEMAN BAINBRIDGE PA 6215 28 F 37:25-29 1:45:01.99 16:56/M
289 DAVID KALER HARRISBURG PA 6035 36 M 15:35-39 1:45:24.40 17:00/M
290 ANDREA BLACK HALIFAX PA 6036 33 F 32:30-34 1:45:25.94 17:00/M