Center Banner
 

Harrisburg Marathon & Relay

Relay Results

November 10, 2019



1 177   Stucco Running Club           2:35:47.67 5:57/M
    177 JOE FOLEY M 33 Leg 1 1 47:42.78 47:42.78 5:53/M
    177 DJ KRYSTEK M 28 Leg 2 1 33:38.04 1:21:20.82 6:21/M
    177 JUSTIN O'BRIEN M 30 Leg 3 2 46:17.12 2:07:37.94 5:52/M
    177 CHAD SEIGNUER M 29 Leg 4 1 28:09.73 2:35:47.67 5:45/M
 
2 187   The Bomb Squad           2:51:31.54 6:33/M
    187 ERNEST LEHMAN M 48 Leg 1 3 50:09.04 50:09.04 6:11/M
    187 MIGUEL MURRIETA M 36 Leg 2 2 38:35.54 1:28:44.58 7:17/M
    187 RICK STAHL M 44 Leg 3 3 51:08.58 2:19:53.16 6:28/M
    187 JIM SCHWALM M 44 Leg 4 2 31:38.38 2:51:31.54 6:27/M
 
3 180   Team LSSY           2:57:34.22 6:47/M
    180 KELLY LEIGHTON F 34 Leg 1 2 48:28.35 48:28.35 5:59/M
    180 TIM SMITH M 34 Leg 2 3 41:09.20 1:29:37.55 7:46/M
    180 BOB YONICK M 36 Leg 3 4 53:12.06 2:22:49.61 6:44/M
    180 JENN YONICK F 33 Leg 4 3 34:44.61 2:57:34.22 7:05/M
 
4 154   Millersville Alumni           3:08:57.42 7:13/M
    154 SHANNON BERRY F 24 Leg 1 8 58:04.14 58:04.14 7:10/M
    154 ANDREA KRAMER F 50 Leg 2 4 39:57.25 1:38:01.39 7:32/M
    154 NATHANIEL MIRANDA M 26 Leg 3 5 57:32.18 2:35:33.57 7:17/M
    154 AKIL STOKES M 34 Leg 4 4 33:23.85 3:08:57.42 6:49/M
 
5 106   4 for Knepp's 40th           3:14:01.22 7:24/M
    106 SHANE BELLE M 19 Leg 1 10 1:00:05.41 1:00:05.41 7:25/M
    106 CARMICHAEL SHERWOOD F 17 Leg 2 7 44:53.39 1:44:58.80 8:28/M
    106 MICHAEL SINGLEY M 16 Leg 3 6 52:52.91 2:37:51.71 6:42/M
    106 SHANNON MCNAUGHTON F 17 Leg 4 5 36:09.51 3:14:01.22 7:23/M
 
6 111   Beast Runners           3:24:26.31 7:48/M
    111 JON FERRERAS M 29 Leg 1
    111 MELANIE GILLMAN F 35 Leg 2 31 2:02:14.16 2:02:14.16 9:07/M
    111 JON FERRERAS M 29 Leg 3
    111 MELANIE GILLMAN F 35 Leg 4 6 1:22:12.15 3:24:26.31 6:25/M
 
7 132   Good Enough For Government Work           3:26:14.90 7:52/M
    132 DANIEL BARRETT M 23 Leg 1 14 1:04:00.27 1:04:00.27 7:54/M
    132 RACHEL HOELLMAN F 24 Leg 2 15 47:26.94 1:51:27.21 8:57/M
    132 JOHANNA RYAN F 26 Leg 3 10 58:59.42 2:50:26.63 7:28/M
    132 THOMAS SATTLEE M 25 Leg 4 7 35:48.27 3:26:14.90 7:18/M
 
8 171   Running from the Asylum           3:27:19.79 7:55/M
    171 DAN BONORA M 43 Leg 1 17 1:04:58.39 1:04:58.39 8:01/M
    171 JASON SHOVER M 40 Leg 2 8 42:06.78 1:47:05.17 7:57/M
    171 CHAD SMITH M 37 Leg 3 7 1:00:14.37 2:47:19.54 7:38/M
    171 JIM WEAVER M 45 Leg 4 8 40:00.25 3:27:19.79 8:10/M
 
9 170   Running for water           3:32:39.63 8:07/M
    170 MONICA ZUKOWSKI F 22 Leg 1 22 1:06:31.47 1:06:31.47 8:13/M
    170 KODI ENDRES F 22 Leg 2 16 46:47.02 1:53:18.49 8:50/M
    170 VALERIE URBAN F 24 Leg 3 15 1:00:40.65 2:53:59.14 7:41/M
    170 MAKENA FELTS F 24 Leg 4 9 38:40.49 3:32:39.63 7:54/M
 
10 179   Team B           3:32:55.40 8:08/M
    179 RICK CAMPOS M 31 Leg 1 13 1:03:29.24 1:03:29.24 7:50/M
    179 DANA JETER F 25 Leg 2 10 43:42.98 1:47:12.22 8:15/M
    179 KARA JETER F 48 Leg 3 9 1:02:57.14 2:50:09.36 7:58/M
    179 ZOE MATHERNE F 23 Leg 4 10 42:46.04 3:32:55.40 8:44/M
 
11 190   Time Chasers           3:35:18.41 8:13/M
    190 JILL LAZAR F 50 Leg 1 15 1:04:24.39 1:04:24.39 7:57/M
    190 JULIE SHELLEY F 57 Leg 2 13 45:24.38 1:49:48.77 8:34/M
    190 CHRISTEN SNYDER F 55 Leg 3 12 1:02:08.92 2:51:57.69 7:52/M
    190 SUE WRIGHT F 60 Leg 4 11 43:20.72 3:35:18.41 8:51/M
 
12 140   Hope Runs           3:35:47.22 8:14/M
    140 KYLE DAVIS M 40 Leg 1 9 58:21.40 58:21.40 7:12/M
    140 ASHLEY SMITH F 39 Leg 2 11 49:51.86 1:48:13.26 9:25/M
    140 MATT SMITH M 40 Leg 3 11 1:03:40.54 2:51:53.80 8:04/M
    140 JULIA DAVIS F 37 Leg 4 12 43:53.42 3:35:47.22 8:57/M
 
13 119   Collective Effort           3:36:29.53 8:16/M
    119 STEVEN FELICIANO M 40 Leg 1 5 54:54.54 54:54.54 6:47/M
    119 ERICA ROEHM F 34 Leg 2 9 52:07.60 1:47:02.14 9:50/M
    119 BRANDON ROHEM M 27 Leg 3 8 1:03:02.00 2:50:04.14 7:59/M
    119 FEBES WOOD F 40 Leg 4 13 46:25.39 3:36:29.53 9:28/M
 
14 121   Creating for the Creator 1           3:37:12.81 8:17/M
    121 ARIANNA BERBOSKY F 19 Leg 1 36 1:10:15.73 1:10:15.73 8:40/M
    121 MATTHEEW COOK M 35 Leg 2 17 42:37.62 1:52:53.35 8:03/M
    121 CARSON FARMER M 18 Leg 3 18 1:07:57.78 3:00:51.13 8:36/M
    121 MATTHEW COOK M 35 Leg 4 14 36:21.68 3:37:12.81 7:25/M
 
15 122   CUMC for Owen 1           3:38:19.57 8:20/M
    122 MARK LEMON M 32 Leg 1 6 56:06.33 56:06.33 6:56/M
    122 NICK WARDLE M 31 Leg 2 6 48:38.28 1:44:44.61 9:11/M
    122 BRAD WEISER M 43 Leg 3 14 1:09:01.05 2:53:45.66 8:44/M
    122 HEATHER WEISER F 38 Leg 4 15 44:33.91 3:38:19.57 9:06/M
 
16 169   Running for Roses           3:38:34.79 8:21/M
    169 MATTHEW LAPKOWICZ M 24 Leg 1 18 1:05:21.01 1:05:21.01 8:04/M
    169 BRIAN OSBORNE M 32 Leg 2 18 47:52.76 1:53:13.77 9:02/M
    169 ANDREW RUTHERFORD M 34 Leg 3 16 1:05:00.91 2:58:14.68 8:14/M
    169 JAMES RUTHERFORD M 36 Leg 4 16 40:20.11 3:38:34.79 8:14/M
 
17 164   Run Fearless           3:39:47.39 8:23/M
    164 STEPHANIE GRAY F 40 Leg 1 53 1:16:38.72 1:16:38.72 9:28/M
    164 CRAIG ABERNATHY M 35 Leg 2 23 40:19.00 1:56:57.72 7:36/M
    164 DREW HELMSTETTER M 35 Leg 3 13 55:53.75 2:52:51.47 7:05/M
    164 RACHEL DUNCAN F 24 Leg 4 17 46:55.92 3:39:47.39 9:35/M
 
18 182   Team Nasty Women           3:41:47.10 8:28/M
    182 MELISSA DULIN F 39 Leg 1 16 1:04:25.74 1:04:25.74 7:57/M
    182 ERIN KEYSOCK F 37 Leg 2 19 49:16.89 1:53:42.63 9:18/M
    182 NIKKI SCOTT F 36 Leg 3 21 1:12:13.43 3:05:56.06 9:09/M
    182 ELICIA YARISH F 39 Leg 4 18 35:51.04 3:41:47.10 7:19/M
 
19 137   HACC Yeah!           3:43:17.28 8:31/M
    137 AIMEE BROUGH F 50 Leg 1 28 1:07:05.06 1:07:05.06 8:17/M
    137 SHANNON HARVEY F 49 Leg 2 27 51:37.18 1:58:42.24 9:44/M
    137 KEN SHUR M 65 Leg 3 19 1:04:12.49 3:02:54.73 8:08/M
    137 JOHN (SKI) SYGIELSKI M 60 Leg 4 19 40:22.55 3:43:17.28 8:14/M
 
20 191   Township Roadies           3:46:22.36 8:38/M
    191 RAYMOND PALMER M 57 Leg 1 32 1:09:54.83 1:09:54.83 8:38/M
    191 MELISSA STIMER F 27 Leg 2 29 50:13.70 2:00:08.53 9:29/M
    191 CARL MACHAMER M 33 Leg 3 25 1:08:08.44 3:08:16.97 8:38/M
    191 JARED HUFF M 33 Leg 4 20 38:05.39 3:46:22.36 7:46/M
 
21 110   BBC Runners           3:47:32.32 8:41/M
    110 DAVE MUSSER M 43 Leg 1 12 1:02:35.49 1:02:35.49 7:44/M
    110 DOUGLAS DAVIS M 35 Leg 2 12 46:57.38 1:49:32.87 8:52/M
    110 CHRIS VILLEDA M 29 Leg 3 26 1:20:04.27 3:09:37.14 10:08/M
    110 TONY URECH M 39 Leg 4 21 37:55.18 3:47:32.32 7:44/M
 
22 127   Eyes on the Prize           3:47:38.93 8:41/M
    127 JEFF EDWARDS M 46 Leg 1 33 1:09:59.12 1:09:59.12 8:38/M
    127 ANDY LUNDEEN M 42 Leg 2 22 46:40.85 1:56:39.97 8:48/M
    127 MARK BLANHCARD M 45 Leg 3 23 1:10:28.94 3:07:08.91 8:55/M
    127 MATT RIGGINS M 39 Leg 4 22 40:30.02 3:47:38.93 8:16/M
 
23 167   Run the World (Girls)           3:47:51.55 8:42/M
    167 KACIE JENKINS F 27 Leg 1 21 1:06:26.97 1:06:26.97 8:12/M
    167 MORGAN LUTZ F 26 Leg 2 24 51:11.18 1:57:38.15 9:39/M
    167 JENNA PHILLIPS F 27 Leg 3 22 1:09:24.66 3:07:02.81 8:47/M
    167 ALYSSA WILMINGTON F 28 Leg 4 23 40:48.74 3:47:51.55 8:20/M
 
24 147   last minute mammas           3:52:05.53 8:52/M
    147 JESSICA BYERLY F 45 Leg 1 35 1:10:47.44 1:10:47.44 8:44/M
    147 NICHOLE REYNOLDS F 41 Leg 2 32 51:34.74 2:02:22.18 9:44/M
    147 SONJA CORNFIELD F 42 Leg 3 29 1:11:08.44 3:13:30.62 9:00/M
    147 TAMARA BRONSON F 44 Leg 4 24 38:34.91 3:52:05.53 7:52/M
 
25 123   CUMC for Owen 2           3:52:25.95 8:52/M
    123 JOANNA HAYES F 33 Leg 1 7 57:01.45 57:01.45 7:02/M
    123 STEPHANIE PEFFER F 33 Leg 2 14 54:33.10 1:51:34.55 10:18/M
    123 MEGAN WARDLE F 29 Leg 3 17 1:09:43.47 3:01:18.02 8:50/M
    123 NATASHA YEARSLEY F 35 Leg 4 25 51:07.93 3:52:25.95 10:26/M
Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Gender Age Segment Rank Time Total Time Pace
 
26 135   H20 4 HGA           3:52:29.18 8:52/M
    135 TOM MYERS M 56 Leg 1 60 1:19:00.15 1:19:00.15 9:45/M
    135 CLINT MILLER M 16 Leg 2 60 1:00:35.04 2:19:35.19 11:26/M
    135 RYAN HARTZEL M 27 Leg 3 20 45:48.74 3:05:23.93 5:48/M
    135 CALEB BENNER M 16 Leg 4 26 47:05.25 3:52:29.18 9:37/M
 
27 130   Four Beauties and a Beast           3:55:15.56 8:59/M
    130 MICHAEL MCGEOY M 33 Leg 1 34 1:01:57.62 1:01:57.62 7:39/M
    130 DANA SOMERS F 39 Leg 2 33 53:03.52 1:55:01.14 10:01/M
    130 SYLVIA THOMPSON F 47 Leg 3 42 1:17:58.98 3:13:00.12 9:52/M
    130 MALLORY WOOD F 33 Leg 4 37 42:15.44 3:55:15.56 8:37/M
 
28 175   Select PT           3:55:43.10 9:00/M
    175 TESS EVELIUS F 37 Leg 1 85 1:29:43.31 1:29:43.31 11:05/M
    175 JANET GASS F 36 Leg 2 56 47:41.64 2:17:24.95 9:00/M
    175 ERICA HILL F 32 Leg 3 32 57:17.40 3:14:42.35 7:15/M
    175 SHANNON PETERS F 31 Leg 4 27 41:00.75 3:55:43.10 8:22/M
 
29 176   Soul to Sole 2.0           3:55:53.07 9:00/M
    176 MARCIA SADLER F 39 Leg 1 25 1:06:50.76 1:06:50.76 8:15/M
    176 MICHAEL SADLER JR M 43 Leg 2 26 50:37.14 1:57:27.90 9:33/M
    176 ISABELLA SADLER F 15 Leg 3 28 1:12:01.35 3:09:29.25 9:07/M
    176 ARDEN SADLER M 13 Leg 4 29 46:23.82 3:55:53.07 9:28/M
 
30 118   Carpenter Family           3:56:12.63 9:01/M
    118 DAVID CARPENTER M 40 Leg 1 24 1:07:11.75 1:07:11.75 8:18/M
    118 RACHEL CARPENTER F 40 Leg 2 25 50:37.36 1:57:49.11 9:33/M
    118 CHELSEA CARPENTER F 13 Leg 3 27 1:12:00.03 3:09:49.14 9:07/M
    118 KALIA CARPENTER F 15 Leg 4 28 46:23.49 3:56:12.63 9:28/M
 
31 185   Team Running Water - Drenee           3:56:25.45 9:01/M
    185 DRENEE FREGM F 48 Leg 1 58 1:17:47.16 1:17:47.16 9:36/M
    185 TORI FREGM F 14 Leg 2 52 57:11.37 2:14:58.53 10:47/M
    185 SETH CHAMPLIN M 29 Leg 3 38 1:02:07.35 3:17:05.88 7:52/M
    185 ELIJAH FREGM M 23 Leg 4 30 39:19.57 3:56:25.45 8:02/M
 
32 173   Scrap Iron Running           3:57:45.15 9:04/M
    173 JOE ALEXANDER M 57 Leg 1 40 1:12:32.61 1:12:32.61 8:57/M
    173 JIM MCELWEE M 51 Leg 2 30 48:43.94 2:01:16.55 9:12/M
    173 JORDAN RICKERT F 33 Leg 3 31 1:12:12.93 3:13:29.48 9:08/M
    173 HEIDI STEINHART F 45 Leg 4 32 44:15.67 3:57:45.15 9:02/M
 
33 152   Manheim Masonic Maniacs           3:57:57.68 9:05/M
    152 RONALD BAIER M 57 Leg 1 19 1:05:43.41 1:05:43.41 8:07/M
    152 FELIX DESANGLES M 33 Leg 2 21 50:45.37 1:56:28.78 9:35/M
    152 JUSTIN KLEINFELTER M 43 Leg 3 30 1:17:06.09 3:13:34.87 9:46/M
    152 WILLIAM WREDE M 46 Leg 4 31 44:22.81 3:57:57.68 9:03/M
 
34 128   Faith Community Church           3:59:18.76 9:08/M
    128 TIMOTHY SEIFERTH M 16 Leg 1 20 1:06:09.25 1:06:09.25 8:10/M
    128 NATHANIEL PHILLIPS M 27 Leg 2 20 48:12.61 1:54:21.86 9:06/M
    128 FREDERICK SEIFERTH M 50 Leg 3 24 1:13:17.34 3:07:39.20 9:17/M
    128 ANTHONY VICTOR M 46 Leg 4 33 51:39.56 3:59:18.76 10:33/M
 
35 197   Wells for Life           3:59:40.72 9:09/M
    197 BRAELYN FREY F 21 Leg 1 55 1:17:27.71 1:17:27.71 9:34/M
    197 RENEE HARPER F 31 Leg 2 55 57:48.66 2:15:16.37 10:54/M
    197 OWEN MCLEARY M 16 Leg 3 33 58:51.55 3:14:07.92 7:27/M
    197 KARA LEHMAN F 24 Leg 4 34 45:32.80 3:59:40.72 9:18/M
 
36 199   YPM GREYHOUNDS           4:01:45.70 9:14/M
    199 RACHELLE AMBROSE F 47 Leg 1 46 1:14:39.62 1:14:39.62 9:13/M
    199 BRENDA SINGAL F 54 Leg 2 38 51:40.00 2:06:19.62 9:45/M
    199 RAJ SINGAL M 54 Leg 3 43 1:14:56.05 3:21:15.67 9:29/M
    199 ALESHA SMITH F 37 Leg 4 35 40:30.03 4:01:45.70 8:16/M
 
37 155   Moms Run This Town           4:02:26.42 9:15/M
    155 HEATHER POKROWKA F 38 Leg 1 86 1:29:56.14 1:29:56.14 11:06/M
    155 NICOLE HART F 49 Leg 2 61 49:33.20 2:19:29.34 9:21/M
    155 DENISE LEWANDOWSKI F 50 Leg 3 47 1:05:58.00 3:25:27.34 8:21/M
    155 PATRICIA VARGAS F 42 Leg 4 36 36:59.08 4:02:26.42 7:33/M
 
38 157   Nan's #1 Fans           4:03:53.89 9:19/M
    157 CATHY WARFEL F 44 Leg 1 56 1:17:37.22 1:17:37.22 9:35/M
    157 CHRISTY FISCHER F 37 Leg 2 42 49:20.00 2:06:57.22 9:18/M
    157 TODD FISCHER M 39 Leg 3 34 1:07:18.63 3:14:15.85 8:31/M
    157 KATE WARFEL F 16 Leg 4 40 49:38.04 4:03:53.89 10:08/M
 
39 139   Honoring Peyton           4:03:54.61 9:19/M
    139 SCOTT FISCHER M 45 Leg 1 57 1:17:38.57 1:17:38.57 9:35/M
    139 FIONA FISCHER F 18 Leg 2 51 57:19.62 2:14:58.19 10:49/M
    139 ETHAN WARFEL M 13 Leg 3 35 59:18.70 3:14:16.89 7:30/M
    139 GRACE FISCHER F 20 Leg 4 39 49:37.72 4:03:54.61 10:08/M
 
40 161   PHEAA           4:03:54.86 9:19/M
    161 JESSICA GUISE F 40 Leg 1 29 1:07:19.22 1:07:19.22 8:19/M
    161 KIMBERLY MYERS F 40 Leg 2 28 51:22.81 1:58:42.03 9:42/M
    161 ANDREW PETSU M 38 Leg 3 39 1:19:37.07 3:18:19.10 10:05/M
    161 JEAN SVOBODA F 51 Leg 4 38 45:35.76 4:03:54.86 9:18/M
 
41 149   London Hinderer's Team           4:04:21.59 9:20/M
    149 CAMERON SMITH M 19 Leg 1 27 1:06:48.99 1:06:48.99 8:15/M
    149 HANNAH MILLER F 17 Leg 2 36 59:00.42 2:05:49.41 11:08/M
    149 LONDON HINDERER F 22 Leg 3 41 1:14:11.60 3:20:01.01 9:23/M
    149 BRYCE BREIGHNER M 18 Leg 4 41 44:20.58 4:04:21.59 9:03/M
 
42 125   DigginForWells           4:11:26.56 9:36/M
    125 SERGIO SANTIAGO M 33 Leg 1 42 1:13:10.43 1:13:10.43 9:02/M
    125 JOELLE MARTIN F 33 Leg 2 53 1:01:48.98 2:14:59.41 11:40/M
    125 JENEVE STAMBAUGH F 35 Leg 3 53 1:12:34.67 3:27:34.08 9:11/M
    125 JOE MARTIN M 44 Leg 4 44 43:52.48 4:11:26.56 8:57/M
 
43 200   Team Fern           4:11:53.79 9:37/M
    200 KRISTIE LAWLER F 41 Leg 1 37 1:11:06.19 1:11:06.19 8:47/M
    200 ALEX HEWITT F Leg 2 40 56:21.28 2:07:27.47 10:38/M
    200 LENA WITTHOFF F Leg 3 46 1:16:48.06 3:24:15.53 9:43/M
    200 CAITLIN LAUGHLIN F Leg 4 42 47:38.26 4:11:53.79 9:43/M
 
44 115   Better at running up a tab           4:12:01.77 9:37/M
    115 CAROL DUDZINSKI F 48 Leg 1 38 1:11:37.85 1:11:37.85 8:51/M
    115 HEIDI HERSHEY F 51 Leg 2 37 55:05.77 2:06:43.62 10:24/M
    115 DONNA VASILOFF F 46 Leg 3 36 1:08:55.34 3:15:38.96 8:43/M
    115 CHRISTINE WILLETT F 48 Leg 4 43 56:22.81 4:12:01.77 11:30/M
 
45 124   C-VA SQUAD           4:12:53.27 9:39/M
    124 SARAH ROACH F 32 Leg 1 31 1:09:12.95 1:09:12.95 8:33/M
    124 RACHEL JUSTICE F 37 Leg 2 39 57:41.93 2:06:54.88 10:53/M
    124 CRYSTAL HICKS F 33 Leg 3 49 1:21:01.36 3:27:56.24 10:15/M
    124 HOLLY HAWKINS F 53 Leg 4 45 44:57.03 4:12:53.27 9:10/M
 
46 117   Camp Hill Crew           4:13:23.21 9:40/M
    117 JEN BRANSTETTER F 46 Leg 1 50 1:15:44.41 1:15:44.41 9:21/M
    117 MOLLY DOUGHERTY F 49 Leg 2 50 59:00.05 2:14:44.46 11:08/M
    117 MEGAN LUTHER-STORIE F 45 Leg 3 48 1:12:49.98 3:27:34.44 9:13/M
    117 BETHANY SERDAR F 34 Leg 4 46 45:48.77 4:13:23.21 9:21/M
 
47 109   Baughman Church           4:15:05.22 9:44/M
    109 GRAYSON STANLEY M 17 Leg 1 4 51:05.64 51:05.64 6:18/M
    109 SYDNEY JOHNSON F 33 Leg 2 5 48:53.47 1:39:59.11 9:13/M
    109 MATTHEW JOHNSON M 28 Leg 3 1 15:23.40 1:55:22.51 1:57/M
    109 DALTON JOHN M 28 Leg 4 48 2:19:42.71 4:15:05.22 28:31/M
 
48 193   TriLife Women Warriors           4:15:08.99 9:44/M
    193 BARBARA DANNENBERG F 47 Leg 1 67 1:23:41.57 1:23:41.57 10:20/M
    193 ROSEMARY LANE F 58 Leg 2 59 56:33.57 2:20:15.14 10:40/M
    193 TAMI LUHBY F 49 Leg 3 57 1:11:43.75 3:31:58.89 9:05/M
    193 CECILIA WILLIAMS F 50 Leg 4 47 43:10.10 4:15:08.99 8:49/M
 
49 178   Susquenita Living Water           4:15:13.65 9:44/M
    178 ROBERT ROTH M 60 Leg 1 49 1:14:53.88 1:14:53.88 9:15/M
    178 TRACY JONES F 48 Leg 2 47 57:29.64 2:12:23.52 10:51/M
    178 JANELLE ACRI F 32 Leg 3 37 1:02:45.53 3:15:09.05 7:57/M
    178 SCOTT ACRI M 28 Leg 4 49 1:00:04.60 4:15:13.65 12:16/M
 
50 120   Come Who are Thirsty           4:15:30.09 9:45/M
    120 DAVID LANDON M 33 Leg 1 23 1:06:26.07 1:06:26.07 8:12/M
    120 FAITH LANDON F 35 Leg 2 34 58:17.88 2:04:43.95 11:00/M
    120 BRIAN BRENNEMAN M 34 Leg 3 40 1:14:09.23 3:18:53.18 9:23/M
    120 JULIE BRENNEMAN F 34 Leg 4 51 56:36.91 4:15:30.09 11:33/M
Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Gender Age Segment Rank Time Total Time Pace
 
51 158   No Dad Bods           4:15:50.29 9:46/M
    158 GENE GROVES M 51 Leg 1 45 1:15:07.67 1:15:07.67 9:17/M
    158 JAKE HAAS M 49 Leg 2 49 58:42.79 2:13:50.46 11:05/M
    158 BRIAN JACKSON M 52 Leg 3 54 1:14:42.04 3:28:32.50 9:27/M
    158 CRIST SPRENKLE M 48 Leg 4 50 47:17.79 4:15:50.29 9:39/M
 
52 141   Jeevit Paanee           4:16:23.39 9:47/M
    141 ANDREW BENNER M 44 Leg 1 59 1:18:16.57 1:18:16.57 9:40/M
    141 DAVE MILLS M 54 Leg 2 46 54:00.54 2:12:17.11 10:11/M
    141 SCOTT SHEA M 45 Leg 3 50 1:15:02.60 3:27:19.71 9:30/M
    141 MARK RAUP M 51 Leg 4 53 49:03.68 4:16:23.39 10:01/M
 
53 142   JnJ Lancaster 1 - RW4LW           4:16:57.27 9:48/M
    142 AMY STRALEY F 42 Leg 1 62 1:20:22.63 1:20:22.63 9:55/M
    142 JILL YURCHAK F 50 Leg 2 62 1:00:18.66 2:20:41.29 11:23/M
    142 KRISTIN HAWS F 48 Leg 3 55 1:08:44.65 3:29:25.94 8:42/M
    142 JEANNINE VALLE F 32 Leg 4 52 47:31.33 4:16:57.27 9:42/M
 
54 174   Screaming Divas           4:16:58.46 9:48/M
    174 CARRIE HORTON F 49 Leg 1 44 1:14:10.00 1:14:10.00 9:09/M
    174 DONNA HUGHES F 58 Leg 2 44 55:58.15 2:10:08.15 10:34/M
    174 GINETTE PRENDERGAST F 48 Leg 3 44 1:11:13.75 3:21:21.90 9:01/M
    174 KATHRYN SHOUP F 47 Leg 4 54 55:36.56 4:16:58.46 11:21/M
 
55 165   Run Fearless 2           4:17:39.23 9:50/M
    165 AMANDA UNGER F 41 Leg 1 66 1:22:03.34 1:22:03.34 10:08/M
    165 JULIE YOUNG F 36 Leg 2 58 58:08.65 2:20:11.99 10:58/M
    165 LAURA GARGIULO F 47 Leg 3 52 1:08:03.26 3:28:15.25 8:37/M
    165 ROB MORRISON M 31 Leg 4 55 49:23.98 4:17:39.23 10:05/M
 
56 172   Running Water Gals           4:19:23.61 9:54/M
    172 CARLY RIEKER F 23 Leg 1 54 1:16:43.94 1:16:43.94 9:28/M
    172 SHARON SMITH F 48 Leg 2 41 50:07.23 2:06:51.17 9:27/M
    172 VICTORIA RIGGINS F 32 Leg 3 56 1:22:11.47 3:29:02.64 10:24/M
    172 SANDRA STONER F 34 Leg 4 56 50:20.97 4:19:23.61 10:17/M
 
57 133   Grace Baptist Team 1           4:20:29.25 9:57/M
    133 JOE WALKER M 57 Leg 1 51 1:15:11.53 1:15:11.53 9:17/M
    133 ROBERT ESSICK M 29 Leg 2 54 59:53.25 2:15:04.78 11:18/M
    133 JESSIE WALKER F 23 Leg 3 58 1:20:22.57 3:35:27.35 10:10/M
    133 JACOB MURPHY M 16 Leg 4 57 45:01.90 4:20:29.25 9:11/M
 
58 196   WebFX Goes Running           4:22:54.27 10:02/M
    196 TYLER BOULDIN M 29 Leg 1 64 1:20:55.73 1:20:55.73 9:59/M
    196 MATEAH KITTLE F 22 Leg 2 64 1:00:34.66 2:21:30.39 11:26/M
    196 SCOTT MUMMA M 60 Leg 3 65 1:21:16.79 3:42:47.18 10:17/M
    196 ERIC ROBERTS M 41 Leg 4 58 40:07.09 4:22:54.27 8:11/M
 
59 134   Grace Baptist Team A           4:24:00.77 10:05/M
    134 LUKE CULVER M 19 Leg 1 11 1:00:12.97 1:00:12.97 7:26/M
    134 JAMES SCHMUCK M 73 Leg 2 35 1:06:16.62 2:06:29.59 12:30/M
    134 MARSHA SCHMUCK F 57 Leg 3 45 1:15:47.38 3:22:16.97 9:36/M
    134 ANDY YORK M 42 Leg 4 59 1:01:43.80 4:24:00.77 12:36/M
 
60 186   The Blister Sisters           4:26:52.63 10:11/M
    186 LAUREN EVERETTS F 34 Leg 1 68 1:23:46.09 1:23:46.09 10:21/M
    186 CASEY POLLACK F 28 Leg 2 63 57:28.57 2:21:14.66 10:51/M
    186 MICHELE POLLOCK F 48 Leg 3 60 1:16:31.03 3:37:45.69 9:41/M
    186 CATHERINE WASHABAUGH F 36 Leg 4 60 49:06.94 4:26:52.63 10:01/M
 
61 104   3 Gals and a Guy           4:29:09.11 10:16/M
    104 CANDICE COMP F 43 Leg 1 61 1:20:11.47 1:20:11.47 9:54/M
    104 HOLLY DELONG F 43 Leg 2 48 53:24.79 2:13:36.26 10:05/M
    104 STACI DUPPSTADT F 42 Leg 3 64 1:25:37.41 3:39:13.67 10:50/M
    104 MONICA GREEN F 40 Leg 4 61 49:55.44 4:29:09.11 10:11/M
 
62 136   H2gO           4:29:42.56 10:18/M
    136 CADE COCKRELL M 14 Leg 1 92 1:36:50.96 1:36:50.96 11:57/M
    136 CHRISTY DILCHER F 50 Leg 2 81 56:57.44 2:33:48.40 10:45/M
    136 KATELYN DILCHER F 21 Leg 3 51 53:47.39 3:27:35.79 6:49/M
    136 JONATHAN GROOMS M 43 Leg 4 64 1:02:06.77 4:29:42.56 12:41/M
 
63 198   WhereYouGoIWillGo           4:30:11.96 10:19/M
    198 CYLE NUNEMAKER M 42 Leg 1 41 1:13:15.14 1:13:15.14 9:03/M
    198 LESLIE NUNEMAKER F 40 Leg 2 75 1:16:45.16 2:30:00.30 14:29/M
    198 CYLE NUNEMAKER M 42 Leg 3 66 1:14:40.01 3:44:40.31 9:27/M
    198 LESLIE NUNEMAKER F 40 Leg 4 62 45:31.65 4:30:11.96 9:17/M
 
64 184   Team Quon           4:30:13.88 10:19/M
    184 SAMANTHA HORNING F 36 Leg 1 26 1:07:28.22 1:07:28.22 8:20/M
    184 ALEX BENSHOT M 39 Leg 2 68 1:19:23.22 2:26:51.44 14:59/M
    184 JAYSON QUON M 33 Leg 3 62 1:12:00.23 3:38:51.67 9:07/M
    184 JAMAL ESSAYLI M 34 Leg 4 63 51:22.21 4:30:13.88 10:29/M
 
65 103   3 Big Guys and Joe           4:32:36.12 10:24/M
    103 RONALD FREY M 20 Leg 1 63 1:20:40.99 1:20:40.99 9:58/M
    103 MICHAEL COX M 34 Leg 2 65 1:02:13.97 2:22:54.96 11:45/M
    103 JOE TUSCHAK M 27 Leg 3 68 1:25:31.29 3:48:26.25 10:50/M
    103 JOSH JENKINS M 30 Leg 4 65 44:09.87 4:32:36.12 9:01/M
 
66 144   JnJ Lancaster 3 - RW4LW           4:38:26.93 10:38/M
    144 KATIE BUDRY F 40 Leg 1 95 2:05:41.54 2:05:41.54 15:31/M
    144 CRYSTAL TURNER F 53 Leg 2 95 1:34:12.64 3:39:54.18 17:47/M
    144 KARASTINA RUHL F 40 Leg 3
    144 ANGEL SHONK F 46 Leg 4 66 58:32.75 4:38:26.93 4:34/M
 
67 151   Luke Amanda Danielle and John           4:42:03.89 10:46/M
    151 LUCAS COX M 31 Leg 1 83 1:29:01.03 1:29:01.03 10:59/M
    151 JOHN HUNTER M 30 Leg 2 85 1:07:34.35 2:36:35.38 12:45/M
    151 DANIELLE LENKER F 29 Leg 3 72 1:16:23.94 3:52:59.32 9:40/M
    151 AMANDA COX F 32 Leg 4 67 49:04.57 4:42:03.89 10:01/M
 
68 150   Love Runs           4:42:54.10 10:48/M
    150 JUDY STANK F 63 Leg 1 88 1:30:42.49 1:30:42.49 11:12/M
    150 EMILY SANGER F 14 Leg 2 84 1:03:54.87 2:34:37.36 12:04/M
    150 DANA COX F 33 Leg 3 69 1:13:06.29 3:47:43.65 9:15/M
    150 FAITH DAVIS F 14 Leg 4 68 55:10.45 4:42:54.10 11:16/M
 
69 183   Team Proper/Innerst           4:43:25.73 10:49/M
    183 KARA INNERST F 33 Leg 1 72 1:24:19.46 1:24:19.46 10:25/M
    183 ALLEN PROPER M 29 Leg 2 74 1:05:07.27 2:29:26.73 12:17/M
    183 ROBERT INNERST M 33 Leg 3 63 1:09:12.98 3:38:39.71 8:46/M
    183 MICHELLE PROPER F 57 Leg 4 69 1:04:46.02 4:43:25.73 13:13/M
 
70 163   Run Eat Repeat           4:44:56.14 10:53/M
    163 KARA HALE F 40 Leg 1 65 1:21:51.85 1:21:51.85 10:06/M
    163 MAYURI KEALY F 35 Leg 2 66 1:04:03.37 2:25:55.22 12:05/M
    163 AMY KELLAM F 47 Leg 3 70 1:23:55.37 3:49:50.59 10:37/M
    163 DEB SCHNEIDER F 56 Leg 4 70 55:05.55 4:44:56.14 11:15/M
 
71 168   Runners from Beginning to Enders           4:46:34.10 10:56/M
    168 KIMBRA ALEXANDRE F 63 Leg 1 47 1:14:34.03 1:14:34.03 9:12/M
    168 CORYANN CATALANO-ALEXANDRE F 26 Leg 2 45 55:40.23 2:10:14.26 10:30/M
    168 PHILIP LEOPOLD M 29 Leg 3 61 1:27:10.73 3:37:24.99 11:02/M
    168 SUZANNE LEOPOLD F 37 Leg 4 71 1:09:09.11 4:46:34.10 14:07/M
 
72 160   Passion Runners           4:47:50.47 10:59/M
    160 ANNA GOLDSTEIN F 20 Leg 1 69 1:23:32.34 1:23:32.34 10:19/M
    160 BONNIE GOLDSTEIN F 53 Leg 2 67 1:02:04.59 2:25:36.93 11:43/M
    160 SHELBY MELLEN F 23 Leg 3 75 1:33:00.63 3:58:37.56 11:46/M
    160 NAOMI RIGGINS F 66 Leg 4 73 49:12.91 4:47:50.47 10:03/M
 
73 153   Messiah Well Warriors 2           4:48:09.14 11:00/M
    153 MARK WEAVER M 54 Leg 1 30 1:07:56.47 1:07:56.47 8:23/M
    153 LINDA WEAVER F 52 Leg 2 90 1:33:40.92 2:41:37.39 17:41/M
    153 ELLIE QUESENBERRY F 20 Leg 3 67 1:03:50.42 3:45:27.81 8:05/M
    153 KRISTIN QUESENBERRY F 48 Leg 4 72 1:02:41.33 4:48:09.14 12:48/M
 
74 189   The Knockouts           4:48:46.50 11:01/M
    189 CHAD CRESSLER M 46 Leg 1 90 1:32:52.59 1:32:52.59 11:28/M
    189 KRISTY DRAVK F 39 Leg 2 80 1:00:08.81 2:33:01.40 11:21/M
    189 FRAN MARTIN M 51 Leg 3 74 1:25:20.80 3:58:22.20 10:48/M
    189 ANGIE MILLER F 48 Leg 4 74 50:24.30 4:48:46.50 10:17/M
 
75 114   Berks Homes III           4:50:23.98 11:05/M
    114 KATIE DETWILER F 39 Leg 1 73 1:25:01.19 1:25:01.19 10:30/M
    114 MIKE BENSHOOF M 48 Leg 2 70 1:04:23.04 2:29:24.23 12:09/M
    114 IAN MATSKO-ENSEL M 26 Leg 3 73 1:28:55.50 3:58:19.73 11:15/M
    114 STEPHANIE MOUNT F 28 Leg 4 75 52:04.25 4:50:23.98 10:38/M
Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Gender Age Segment Rank Time Total Time Pace
 
76 166   Run For Your Life           4:50:32.49 11:05/M
    166 MORGAN GOODLING F 37 Leg 1 84 1:29:22.12 1:29:22.12 11:02/M
    166 SALLY JOHNSON F 43 Leg 2 82 1:05:26.29 2:34:48.41 12:21/M
    166 BRENDA MCDONALD F 41 Leg 3 82 1:31:28.41 4:06:16.82 11:35/M
    166 EMILY MILLER F 33 Leg 4 76 44:15.67 4:50:32.49 9:02/M
 
77 116   Call Me a Cab           4:50:43.44 11:06/M
    116 ALI FIROOZMAND M 67 Leg 1 77 1:25:57.98 1:25:57.98 10:37/M
    116 JOANNE KOHN F 63 Leg 2 76 1:05:10.48 2:31:08.46 12:18/M
    116 MARY KOHN F 29 Leg 3 76 1:28:46.26 3:59:54.72 11:14/M
    116 NICOLE SASSAMAN F 29 Leg 4 77 50:48.72 4:50:43.44 10:22/M
 
78 102   #notfastholes           4:52:07.91 11:09/M
    102 LINDA BECK F 55 Leg 1 43 1:13:23.08 1:13:23.08 9:04/M
    102 FRANCIS JURCIK M 37 Leg 2 57 1:04:17.76 2:17:40.84 12:08/M
    102 JENNIFER MILLER F 39 Leg 3 85 1:48:28.15 4:06:08.99 13:44/M
    102 TODD MILLER M 49 Leg 4 79 45:58.92 4:52:07.91 9:23/M
 
79 112   Berks Homes           4:52:46.37 11:10/M
    112 PATSY HORNING F 63 Leg 1 74 1:25:01.57 1:25:01.57 10:30/M
    112 BRAD DUPPSTADT M 37 Leg 2 72 1:04:23.40 2:29:24.97 12:09/M
    112 JOHN HENRY M 39 Leg 3 83 1:37:03.71 4:06:28.68 12:17/M
    112 JACOB KEEPORTS M 22 Leg 4 78 46:17.69 4:52:46.37 9:27/M
 
80 188   The Joggernauts           4:54:01.30 11:13/M
    188 JOHNNY GARMAN M 39 Leg 1 52 1:16:03.66 1:16:03.66 9:23/M
    188 SHARON O¬ÄôREILLY F 55 Leg 2 77 1:16:00.30 2:32:03.96 14:20/M
    188 PORSCHA SAVAGE F 30 Leg 3 87 1:37:20.33 4:09:24.29 12:19/M
    188 MARY SEIDERS F 35 Leg 4 80 44:37.01 4:54:01.30 9:06/M
 
81 162   Relay Run Rookies Redux           4:55:09.12 11:16/M
    162 DENNIS REARDON M 41 Leg 1 39 1:12:41.34 1:12:41.34 8:58/M
    162 ANDY DINUNZIO M 50 Leg 2 43 57:58.25 2:10:39.59 10:56/M
    162 JEFF OLENCHEK M 65 Leg 3 59 1:26:10.24 3:36:49.83 10:54/M
    162 CHRISTINA REARDON F 41 Leg 4 81 1:18:19.29 4:55:09.12 15:59/M
 
82 194   Uganda Run With Me?           4:57:05.95 11:20/M
    194 STEPH ELLIOTT F 28 Leg 1 87 1:30:17.52 1:30:17.52 11:09/M
    194 ABBY MILLER F 19 Leg 2 88 1:10:09.67 2:40:27.19 13:14/M
    194 MEGAN FLORA F 27 Leg 3 81 1:24:01.05 4:04:28.24 10:38/M
    194 RENAE RUTH-CALHOUN F 56 Leg 4 82 52:37.71 4:57:05.95 10:44/M
 
83 195   Water Well Warriors 1           4:57:41.85 11:22/M
    195 TERI WITTER F 44 Leg 1 79 1:27:39.22 1:27:39.22 10:49/M
    195 MICHELLE LUCAS F 46 Leg 2 83 1:07:26.47 2:35:05.69 12:43/M
    195 NICOLE BENNER F 46 Leg 3 71 1:17:19.88 3:52:25.57 9:47/M
    195 BETSEY MILLER F 47 Leg 4 83 1:05:16.28 4:57:41.85 13:19/M
 
84 108   Autry's Run           4:58:57.49 11:25/M
    108 HEIDI VARNER F 33 Leg 1 82 1:27:17.59 1:27:17.59 10:47/M
    108 FAITH BURLING F 23 Leg 2 92 1:27:11.36 2:54:28.95 16:27/M
    108 PRESTON BURLING JR M 26 Leg 3 88 1:15:14.07 4:09:43.02 9:31/M
    108 PRESTON BURLING SR M 56 Leg 4 84 49:14.47 4:58:57.49 10:03/M
 
85 105   3 Phil 4:13 Runners           5:02:14.77 11:32/M
    105 ANNAMARIE TRENT F 31 Leg 1 93 1:43:55.27 1:43:55.27 12:50/M
    105 HEATHER HILDEBRAND F 44 Leg 2 94 1:13:50.11 2:57:45.38 13:56/M
    105 TARA ARIGO F 44 Leg 3 86 1:09:04.44 4:06:49.82 8:45/M
    105 KARA DEFRIECE F 45 Leg 4 87 55:24.95 5:02:14.77 11:19/M
 
86 113   Berks Homes II           5:02:36.90 11:33/M
    113 LUKE KARPATHOIS M 23 Leg 1 48 1:15:16.29 1:15:16.29 9:18/M
    113 JIM KARPATHIOS M 55 Leg 2 71 1:14:08.14 2:29:24.43 13:59/M
    113 TAYLOR FLEMING F 46 Leg 3 84 1:37:04.25 4:06:28.68 12:17/M
    113 AMY DIETZ F 37 Leg 4 85 56:08.22 5:02:36.90 11:27/M
 
87 143   JnJ Lancaster 2 - RW4LW           5:02:53.17 11:34/M
    143 DUSTIN BUDRY M 41 Leg 1 94 2:05:39.22 2:05:39.22 15:31/M
    143 CECY MALDONADO F 58 Leg 2 96 1:34:21.68 3:40:00.90 17:48/M
    143 RAE ANN LUDWIG F 52 Leg 3
    143 KENDRA HARTMAN F 54 Leg 4 86 1:22:52.27 5:02:53.17 6:28/M
 
88 126   Easier Said Than Run           5:03:56.81 11:36/M
    126 CURTIS ANDERSON M 54 Leg 1 81 1:27:41.20 1:27:41.20 10:50/M
    126 REBECCA ANDERSON F 25 Leg 2 69 59:53.06 2:27:34.26 11:18/M
    126 MARISA OHNJEC F 25 Leg 3 78 1:34:54.00 4:02:28.26 12:01/M
    126 CURTIS ANDERSON M 54 Leg 4 88 1:01:28.55 5:03:56.81 12:33/M
 
89 148   Living Our Best Lives           5:04:46.37 11:38/M
    148 MICHELLE HOOVER F 33 Leg 1 89 1:31:22.23 1:31:22.23 11:17/M
    148 HANNAH MARCELLUS F 33 Leg 2 78 59:59.40 2:31:21.63 11:19/M
    148 BRIANA MILLER F 33 Leg 3 80 1:32:23.03 4:03:44.66 11:42/M
    148 ASHLEY NOLT F 26 Leg 4 89 1:01:01.71 5:04:46.37 12:27/M
 
90 129   Fast 88's           5:06:14.61 11:41/M
    129 DAVID LEBO M 61 Leg 1 76 1:25:52.26 1:25:52.26 10:36/M
    129 BRAD COLWELL M 71 Leg 2 87 1:11:14.88 2:37:07.14 13:27/M
    129 TONY TURCHETTI M 74 Leg 3 77 1:25:06.59 4:02:13.73 10:46/M
    129 LEE MCMINDES M 88 Leg 4 90 1:04:00.88 5:06:14.61 13:04/M
 
91 138   Heart & Sole           5:08:42.45 11:47/M
    138 STACEE TRAPP F 45 Leg 1 80 1:26:54.53 1:26:54.53 10:44/M
    138 AMY DINGUS F 45 Leg 2 91 1:26:39.95 2:53:34.48 16:21/M
    138 DONNIE SULLIVAN M 44 Leg 3 79 1:09:40.11 4:03:14.59 8:49/M
    138 HEATHER ARNOLD F 50 Leg 4 91 1:05:27.86 5:08:42.45 13:22/M
 
92 131   GDOW           5:14:16.96 12:00/M
    131 MARY HILL F 56 Leg 1 75 1:24:55.05 1:24:55.05 10:29/M
    131 EMILY SMITH F 31 Leg 2 89 1:15:44.40 2:40:39.45 14:17/M
    131 SHELLEY TEMPLE F 59 Leg 3 90 1:36:44.75 4:17:24.20 12:15/M
    131 IAN SHATTUC M 30 Leg 4 92 56:52.76 5:14:16.96 11:36/M
 
93 146   Jung at heart           5:32:43.33 12:42/M
    146 LEAH BIELSKI F 28 Leg 1 71 1:23:44.39 1:23:44.39 10:20/M
    146 STEPHANIE BINTER F 42 Leg 2 73 1:05:13.16 2:28:57.55 12:18/M
    146 FRANK STANKO M 67 Leg 3 89 1:44:39.10 4:13:36.65 13:15/M
    146 JOE TOLOMEO M 47 Leg 4 93 1:19:06.68 5:32:43.33 16:09/M
 
94 145   Jung and Free           5:41:22.67 13:02/M
    145 BOBBIE JO HOUGH F 45 Leg 1 70 1:23:43.16 1:23:43.16 10:20/M
    145 FRANK HUTCHKO M 49 Leg 2 79 1:08:39.33 2:32:22.49 12:57/M
    145 LIS SCOFFINS F 51 Leg 3 91 1:48:20.85 4:20:43.34 13:43/M
    145 GLENN WILLIAMS M 63 Leg 4 94 1:20:39.33 5:41:22.67 16:28/M
 
95 156   Mzungus           5:46:07.13 13:13/M
    156 MISTY FIELDS F 46 Leg 1 78 1:25:23.78 1:25:23.78 10:33/M
    156 STEVEN REDDING M 58 Leg 2 93 1:29:28.48 2:54:52.26 16:53/M
    156 MISTY HIGGINS F 47 Leg 3 93 1:33:22.95 4:28:15.21 11:49/M
    156 AMBER MCGRAW F 38 Leg 4 96 1:17:51.92 5:46:07.13 15:53/M
 
96 107   Abide in Him           5:46:29.97 13:14/M
    107 NICOLE VALINTENO F 30 Leg 1 91 1:33:35.05 1:33:35.05 11:33/M
    107 LORAL EPP F 45 Leg 2 86 1:03:11.59 2:36:46.64 11:55/M
    107 MANDY DAVIS F 40 Leg 3 92 1:46:25.02 4:23:11.66 13:28/M
    107 SARA SMALL F 40 Leg 4 95 1:23:18.31 5:46:29.97 17:00/M