Center Banner
 

Harrisburg Halloween Run

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2022



Harrisburg Halloween Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 NATE ROMBERGER LEWISBERRY PA 364 23 M 1:Overall 32:27.82 5:14/M
2 JAKE AUSTIN STRASBURG PA 10 30 M 2:Overall 33:37.95 5:25/M
3 TEAL LIU HERSHEY PA 349 36 F 1:Overall 37:48.33 6:06/M
4 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 259 46 M 3:Overall 38:50.14 6:16/M
5 JOSEPH OLSON WORMLEYSBURG PA 226 37 M 1:30-39 40:27.11 6:31/M
6 CARSON KLOSE ENOLA PA 164 13 M 1: 1-14 42:39.86 6:53/M
7 LINDSAY PRIDGEN HARRISBURG PA 344 30 F 2:Overall 42:41.77 6:53/M
8 MARIMUTHU SATHASIVAM MECHANICSBURG PA 261 36 M 2:30-39 43:15.27 6:59/M
9 EVERETT BYER MECHANICSBURG PA 350 15 M 1:15-19 43:28.80 7:01/M
10 TARA REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 244 36 F 3:Overall 43:43.96 7:03/M
11 SCOTT BELL HARRISBURG PA 24 52 M 1:50-59 44:04.51 7:07/M
12 MATTHEW PLOUSE MANCHESTER PA 235 40 M 1:40-49 44:27.52 7:10/M
13 KOHL MONAHAN DUNCANNON PA 211 36 M 3:30-39 44:32.20 7:11/M
14 LEE HENWOOD MECHANICSBURG PA 342 41 M 2:40-49 45:29.58 7:20/M
15 CORRYN VENTO MECHANICSBURG PA 313 30 F 1:30-39 46:34.48 7:31/M
16 JONATHAN CROFT HUMMELSTOWN PA 61 37 M 4:30-39 46:50.20 7:33/M
17 NICHOLAS BATDORF NEW CUMBERLAND PA 17 41 M 3:40-49 47:14.92 7:37/M
18 EMILY FRANK STRASBURG PA 368 29 F 1:20-29 47:47.06 7:42/M
19 JURAJ MAKSI STATE COLLEGE PA 187 40 M 4:40-49 47:48.91 7:43/M
20 SARA PRITSCHET STATE COLLEGE PA 239 34 F 2:30-39 47:49.22 7:43/M
21 JOSH LEWIS HARRISBURG PA 181 44 M 5:40-49 47:52.66 7:43/M
22 ROBERT SISOCK ENOLA PA 290 39 M 5:30-39 47:54.63 7:44/M
23 KELLI BRETZ HUMMELSTOWN PA 32 53 F 1:50-59 47:55.95 7:44/M
24 IAN GORDON HARRISBURG PA 119 36 M 6:30-39 47:56.62 7:44/M
25 NICHOLAS BECK ETTERS PA 366 13 M 2: 1-14 48:00.56 7:45/M
26 IRA HENRY MANCHESTER PA 131 45 M 6:40-49 48:01.54 7:45/M
27 REBECCA STOUDT HARRISBURG PA 304 47 F 1:40-49 48:12.51 7:47/M
28 KELLY MCKINLEY YORK PA 201 44 F 2:40-49 48:40.64 7:51/M
29 ROBERT HARTMAN ETTERS PA 126 62 M 1:60-69 49:00.95 7:54/M
30 SUSAN ECKMAN MILLERSVILLE PA 80 51 F 2:50-59 49:02.41 7:55/M
31 ANDREW EDWARDS DUNCANNON PA 81 36 M 7:30-39 49:08.95 7:56/M
32 JOHN FOX HARRISBURG PA 343 43 M 7:40-49 49:09.40 7:56/M
33 CHLOE JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 149 12 F 1: 1-14 49:14.63 7:57/M
34 TYLER CONFER HUMMELSTOWN PA 53 32 M 8:30-39 49:14.68 7:57/M
35 JACK SEARER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 269 29 M 1:20-29 49:29.02 7:59/M
36 DAVID BEAVER YORK PA 19 29 M 2:20-29 49:31.08 7:59/M
37 LESLIE MARSHALL CAMP HILL PA 192 44 F 3:40-49 50:00.25 8:04/M
38 HAYDEN SHREFFLER ENOLA PA 283 26 M 3:20-29 50:05.86 8:05/M
39 CHAD COHLE DAUPHIN PA 50 35 M 9:30-39 50:10.84 8:06/M
40 RAY WILSON YORK PA 325 30 M 10:30-39 50:19.20 8:07/M
41 LAUREN SWETT CAMP HILL PA 306 40 F 4:40-49 50:41.67 8:11/M
42 MICK ZINK MILLERSVILLE PA 336 50 M 2:50-59 50:56.56 8:13/M
43 BILL HEATHERLY MECHANICSBURG PA 129 62 M 2:60-69 51:21.03 8:17/M
44 KATIE ZAPP DERRY PA 331 29 F 2:20-29 51:30.50 8:18/M
45 ALYSSA HARTRANFT HARRISBURG PA 127 31 F 3:30-39 51:31.83 8:19/M
46 RICH KUNKEL ETTERS PA 167 47 M 8:40-49 51:40.35 8:20/M
47 SUMMER KUNKEL ETTERS PA 168 45 F 5:40-49 51:41.44 8:20/M
48 NATHANIEL BOLES ENOLA PA 371 27 M 4:20-29 51:48.29 8:21/M
49 NANCY COWDER SUNBURY PA 57 49 F 6:40-49 51:51.41 8:22/M
50 SARAH SHIPLEY CARLISLE PA 281 45 F 7:40-49 52:14.03 8:25/M
51 JOSEPH HENSLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 132 40 M 9:40-49 52:14.40 8:26/M
52 JAMES POWERS MECHANICSBURG PA 238 36 M 11:30-39 52:16.50 8:26/M
53 MEREDITH GOLDEN DILLSBURG PA 115 41 F 8:40-49 52:20.59 8:27/M
54 ALEXIS CANTANDO-ADAMS MECHANICSBURG PA 40 36 F 4:30-39 52:35.33 8:29/M
55 CHAD CUSTER HARRISBURG PA 63 22 M 5:20-29 52:39.60 8:30/M
56 TOM SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 277 50 M 3:50-59 52:43.52 8:30/M
57 ERIK NOSTRAND ANNVILLE PA 223 48 M 10:40-49 52:48.94 8:31/M
58 WARREN WICKLINE MOUNT WOLF PA 324 51 M 4:50-59 52:51.53 8:32/M
59 ANDREW FESTA MECHANICSBURG PA 87 42 M 11:40-49 52:53.89 8:32/M
60 CHLOE GALLO CAMP HILL PA 102 14 F 2: 1-14 53:08.10 8:34/M
61 RYAN DEWS HARRISBURG PA 72 48 M 12:40-49 53:14.17 8:35/M
62 DANIEL GALLO CAMP HILL PA 103 44 M 13:40-49 53:15.13 8:35/M
63 GRACE PENNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 229 24 F 3:20-29 53:30.96 8:38/M
64 SHIVAPRASAD SRINIVASAIAH MECHANICSBURG PA 297 44 M 14:40-49 53:34.27 8:38/M
65 ANGIE MANOSKEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 190 46 F 9:40-49 53:36.95 8:39/M
66 ABBY STONER MILLERSVILLE PA 303 19 F 1:15-19 53:37.22 8:39/M
67 AMANDA ELY HUMMELSTOWN PA 82 39 F 5:30-39 53:37.57 8:39/M
68 KATRINA KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 162 45 F 10:40-49 53:40.70 8:39/M
69 CHARLES LAW CAMP HILL PA 174 30 M 12:30-39 53:43.26 8:40/M
70 LOREN GIFFORD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 112 38 F 6:30-39 53:52.19 8:41/M
71 AMY ESH HARRISBURG PA 83 42 F 11:40-49 53:59.47 8:42/M
72 DENISE M SMITH HANOVER PA 357 57 F 3:50-59 54:02.29 8:43/M
73 BRIAN MOORE HARRISBURG PA 360 45 M 15:40-49 54:19.92 8:46/M
74 TERRIE EVANS MECHANICSBURG PA 85 54 F 4:50-59 54:40.08 8:49/M
75 BRUCE BORTREE MOUNT CARMEL PA 29 37 M 13:30-39 54:58.30 8:52/M
76 ASHLEY HILL HARRISBURG PA 133 35 F 7:30-39 55:03.67 8:53/M
77 KARUPANNAN PERIYANNAN MECHANICSBURG PA 230 42 M 16:40-49 55:09.72 8:54/M
78 KAREN DELLE DONNE STRASBURG PA 69 31 F 8:30-39 55:12.59 8:54/M
79 KRISTY DELVECCHIO LANCASTER PA 70 44 F 12:40-49 55:12.94 8:54/M
80 MICHAEL DEERY HARRISBURG PA 67 39 M 14:30-39 55:19.88 8:55/M
81 NATHANIEL GLICK MECHANICSBURG PA 114 31 M 15:30-39 55:20.49 8:56/M
82 MEGAN BARBOUR MECHANICSBURG PA 15 31 F 9:30-39 55:20.84 8:56/M
83 JORDAN BARBOUR MECHANICSBURG PA 14 32 M 16:30-39 55:21.42 8:56/M
84 PATTI ESPINOSA CAMP HILL PA 84 51 F 5:50-59 55:29.64 8:57/M
85 MEILI BELKO PHILIPSBURG PA 23 26 F 4:20-29 55:36.58 8:58/M
86 JASON TAYLOR CAMP HILL PA 307 35 M 17:30-39 55:37.64 8:58/M
87 LAUREN HAND CARLISLE PA 125 24 F 5:20-29 55:38.67 8:58/M
88 COURTNEY JENSEN PARKVILLE MD 144 30 F 10:30-39 56:03.60 9:03/M
89 NATALIE AGEE YORK PA 3 27 F 6:20-29 56:07.38 9:03/M
90 DONIELLE MARKEY JACOBUS PA 191 39 F 11:30-39 56:15.11 9:04/M
91 JAY CLINGER YORK PA 49 27 M 6:20-29 56:15.41 9:04/M
92 ALAN ROSS HARRISBURG PA 255 50 M 5:50-59 56:16.86 9:05/M
93 LAUREN ALLEN DILLSBURG PA 4 37 F 12:30-39 56:21.67 9:05/M
94 REBECCA HORNBERGER MECHANICSBURG PA 137 40 F 13:40-49 56:30.52 9:07/M
95 AARON WATSON HARRISBURG PA 317 24 M 7:20-29 56:46.20 9:09/M
96 JACLYNN CHOMA HARRISBURG PA 44 27 F 7:20-29 56:48.10 9:10/M
97 JOE BASHORE LEMOYNE PA 399 61 M 3:60-69 56:55.50 9:11/M
98 MATTHEW FISHER CAMP HILL PA 95 48 M 17:40-49 57:00.40 9:12/M
99 LAUREL ANDERS HALIFAX PA 6 49 F 14:40-49 57:06.75 9:13/M
100 ANGELIQUE GARDNER CARLISLE PA 107 47 F 15:40-49 57:11.22 9:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 STEPHANIE KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 156 41 F 16:40-49 57:12.76 9:14/M
102 MEGHAN BAIRD MECHANICSBURG PA 13 28 F 8:20-29 57:26.75 9:16/M
103 BETHANY COOK MECHANICSBURG PA 54 32 F 13:30-39 57:36.92 9:18/M
104 RAMESH MUNUGANI MECHANICSBURG PA 217 46 M 18:40-49 57:43.89 9:19/M
105 GARY KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 161 55 M 6:50-59 57:46.66 9:19/M
106 MANIKANDA PRABU LAKSHMANAN MECHANICSBURG PA 170 37 M 18:30-39 57:55.05 9:20/M
107 LINDSAY LAMBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 172 17 F 2:15-19 57:55.56 9:21/M
108 DEREK LAMBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 171 46 M 19:40-49 57:56.26 9:21/M
109 JENNIFER MCCORKEL MECHANICSBURG PA 198 47 F 17:40-49 58:08.33 9:23/M
110 ANDREW CHISHOLM HARRISBURG PA 43 34 M 19:30-39 58:15.52 9:24/M
111 JULIAN SMITH NEW MILTON BMH 291 48 M 20:40-49 58:18.62 9:24/M
112 JACQUI DERR ICKESBURG PA 71 38 F 14:30-39 58:29.53 9:26/M
113 SUSAN ROSENBERRY NEWPORT PA 254 59 F 6:50-59 58:30.20 9:26/M
114 STEFANIE FLYNN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 370 39 F 15:30-39 58:32.40 9:27/M
115 KRISTEN MIKULSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 207 43 F 18:40-49 58:34.58 9:27/M
116 MICHAEL TRIMBLE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 311 50 M 7:50-59 58:35.41 9:27/M
117 JUSTIN MANLOVE CAMP HILL PA 189 44 M 21:40-49 58:37.36 9:27/M
118 HEATHER SEIK CAMP HILL PA 271 33 F 16:30-39 58:38.44 9:27/M
119 JESSICA GARCIA MECHANICSBURG PA 106 40 F 19:40-49 58:45.85 9:29/M
120 RYAN KEELAN YORK PA 151 49 M 22:40-49 58:46.26 9:29/M
121 PETER SCHWARZE HARRISBURG PA 266 31 M 20:30-39 58:48.28 9:29/M
122 ABBEY SCHMALZ MECHANICSBURG PA 262 27 F 9:20-29 58:50.73 9:29/M
123 SAM LAKE LEWISVILLE TX 353 15 M 2:15-19 58:52.68 9:30/M
124 JESSICA RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 250 35 F 17:30-39 59:06.33 9:32/M
125 KELLI MOORE HARRISBURG PA 359 43 F 20:40-49 59:11.87 9:33/M
126 GREG GOUSE NEWPORT PA 120 36 M 21:30-39 59:27.78 9:35/M
127 MEGAN LAW CAMP HILL PA 346 24 F 10:20-29 59:29.51 9:36/M
128 DEANNA BAILEY HARRISBURG PA 11 52 F 7:50-59 59:30.64 9:36/M
129 JUSTIN FILSON MECHANICSBURG PA 91 35 M 22:30-39 59:36.68 9:37/M
130 MORGAN O'GRADY OSCEOLA IN 354 42 F 21:40-49 59:39.80 9:37/M
131 ROBERT KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 155 47 M 23:40-49 59:45.33 9:38/M
132 SARA GOLDMAN HARRISBURG PA 116 38 F 18:30-39 59:53.22 9:40/M
133 SARAH KESTERSON HERSHEY PA 158 38 F 19:30-39 59:58.87 9:40/M
134 JOSHUA KESTERSON HERSHEY PA 157 47 M 24:40-49 1:00:02.29 9:41/M
135 BRIAN WAYNE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 319 37 M 23:30-39 1:00:04.34 9:41/M
136 STEPHANIE KLINE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 163 42 F 22:40-49 1:00:05.41 9:42/M
137 EMILY MELTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 204 39 F 20:30-39 1:00:20.48 9:44/M
138 CHARLES JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 147 10 M 3: 1-14 1:00:21.56 9:44/M
139 NINA HAGAN HARRISBURG PA 123 34 F 21:30-39 1:00:33.52 9:46/M
140 KAITLIN CANFIELD ENOLA PA 39 33 F 22:30-39 1:00:33.74 9:46/M
141 ROBERT ROTH MARYSVILLE PA 256 63 M 4:60-69 1:01:03.81 9:51/M
142 BRIAN PHILLIPS PALMYRA PA 233 36 M 24:30-39 1:01:08.29 9:52/M
143 NICHOLAS BYBEL , JR LANCASTER PA 358 64 M 5:60-69 1:01:13.12 9:52/M
144 JACLYN MIRAULT HUMMELSTOWN PA 398 34 F 23:30-39 1:01:20.55 9:54/M
145 FRANK CRUPI MECHANICSBURG PA 365 70 M 1:70-79 1:01:25.90 9:55/M
146 LORA APALISKI ENOLA PA 7 44 F 23:40-49 1:01:38.83 9:57/M
147 CINDY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 142 56 F 8:50-59 1:01:43.43 9:57/M
148 EMILY THOMPSON HARRISBURG PA 308 32 F 24:30-39 1:01:49.09 9:58/M
149 SHELLY FOUST CENTRE HALL PA 98 53 F 9:50-59 1:01:51.60 9:59/M
150 AMY MENGES WILLOW STREET PA 205 26 F 11:20-29 1:01:54.29 9:59/M
151 SHAUN FRANKEL LANCASTER PA 100 35 M 25:30-39 1:01:55.96 9:59/M
152 JACKSON FARMEN HERSHEY PA 86 21 M 8:20-29 1:01:59.63 10:00/M
153 TOMMY LIU ORLANDO FL 184 32 M 26:30-39 1:01:59.79 10:00/M
154 MATT QUESENBERRY NEW FREEDOM PA 241 42 M 25:40-49 1:02:00.50 10:00/M
155 LAUREN MORRISON ENOLA PA 215 25 F 12:20-29 1:02:06.41 10:01/M
156 CHRISTINE MATASH DUNCANNON PA 195 46 F 24:40-49 1:02:07.35 10:01/M
157 REBECCA WAWRIN HARRISBURG PA 318 52 F 10:50-59 1:02:09.48 10:02/M
158 JONATHAN FISCHER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 92 34 M 27:30-39 1:02:23.21 10:04/M
159 NICHOLE FUCHIGAMI HUMMELSTOWN PA 101 42 F 25:40-49 1:02:44.75 10:07/M
160 COLLEEN COHLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 51 62 F 1:60-69 1:03:07.31 10:11/M
161 ERIK BAILEY CAMP HILL PA 340 30 M 28:30-39 1:03:13.54 10:12/M
162 JAN SHARKEY SEVERN MD 274 55 F 11:50-59 1:03:14.51 10:12/M
163 LEIGH ANN CHOW MECHANICSBURG PA 45 50 F 12:50-59 1:03:26.35 10:14/M
164 JULIE MCCAULEY HARRISBURG PA 197 40 F 26:40-49 1:03:26.69 10:14/M
165 EMILY SERIKSTAD DOVER PA 273 29 F 13:20-29 1:03:27.96 10:14/M
166 JANETTE KARLSEN MECHANICSBURG PA 150 38 F 25:30-39 1:03:31.60 10:15/M
167 JULIE FISCHER HARRISBURG PA 93 49 F 27:40-49 1:03:36.50 10:16/M
168 ALLYSON MARTIN MIDDLETOWN PA 193 39 F 26:30-39 1:03:37.47 10:16/M
169 NANCY NOTARANGELO HARRISBURG PA 224 60 F 2:60-69 1:03:37.86 10:16/M
170 KEHLEY JO CIMINO MIDDLETOWN PA 46 31 F 27:30-39 1:03:38.38 10:16/M
171 PERRY LIGON HARRISBURG PA 182 61 M 6:60-69 1:03:52.50 10:18/M
172 AARON CRISS LAUREL MD 59 32 M 29:30-39 1:04:12.44 10:21/M
173 TRISHA FISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 96 38 F 28:30-39 1:04:23.07 10:23/M
174 MICHAEL BACIOR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 345 65 M 7:60-69 1:04:28.84 10:24/M
175 JENNIFER COOPER SUNBURY PA 56 42 F 28:40-49 1:04:42.05 10:26/M
176 AMANDA BROWN MECHANICSBURG PA 33 22 F 14:20-29 1:04:49.99 10:27/M
177 CHRISTOPHER LAKE PHILLIPSTON MA 352 45 M 26:40-49 1:05:02.25 10:29/M
178 PRADEEP GOPU MECHANICSBURG PA 118 49 M 27:40-49 1:05:05.58 10:30/M
179 KAREN PURCELL RENO NV 240 55 F 13:50-59 1:05:18.18 10:32/M
180 NICK WICKLINE MOUNT WOLF PA 323 29 M 9:20-29 1:05:20.74 10:32/M
181 PRIYA SHIVRAJ HARRISBURG PA 282 30 F 29:30-39 1:05:21.54 10:33/M
182 SARAH LAW CAMP HILL PA 347 24 F 15:20-29 1:05:43.89 10:36/M
183 ELAINE SALOMONE HARRISBURG PA 260 61 F 3:60-69 1:05:47.38 10:37/M
184 DYLAN COOPER SUNBURY PA 55 16 M 3:15-19 1:05:49.77 10:37/M
185 MICHELE KENNEDY BALTIMORE MD 153 33 F 30:30-39 1:05:54.10 10:38/M
186 TERESA MESKEY YORK PA 206 37 F 31:30-39 1:05:54.26 10:38/M
187 LEAH BORIAN READING PA 367 13 F 3: 1-14 1:05:54.34 10:38/M
188 Unknown Partic. 210 210 M 1: 0- 0 1:06:00.27 10:39/M
189 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ MECHANICSBURG PA 252 28 F 16:20-29 1:06:24.92 10:43/M
190 CHARLES R JOSLYN BINGHAMTON NY 148 69 M 8:60-69 1:06:29.35 10:43/M
191 DAKOTA SCHMALZ MECHANICSBURG PA 263 26 M 10:20-29 1:06:37.70 10:45/M
192 JAMIE PETERSON MONTOURSVILLE PA 232 56 M 8:50-59 1:06:48.39 10:47/M
193 ELISE PETERSON MONTOURSVILLE PA 231 47 F 29:40-49 1:06:50.38 10:47/M
194 TANNER ADAMS MECHANICSBURG PA 2 35 M 30:30-39 1:06:55.13 10:48/M
195 ANNIE SHERRILL CHARLOTTE NC 278 24 F 17:20-29 1:07:08.99 10:50/M
196 KATHERINE SHERRILL CARLISLE PA 279 27 F 18:20-29 1:07:09.54 10:50/M
197 LAUREN MORSE HUMMELSTOWN PA 216 39 F 32:30-39 1:07:13.03 10:50/M
198 JACLYN SCOTT MECHANICSBURG PA 267 36 F 33:30-39 1:07:18.00 10:51/M
199 CASANDRA MORRISON HERSHEY PA 214 38 F 34:30-39 1:07:23.40 10:52/M
200 AMY MORRIS CAMP HILL PA 213 42 F 30:40-49 1:07:42.99 10:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 LEEMARIE FISHER CAMP HILL PA 94 48 F 31:40-49 1:07:43.40 10:55/M
202 KELLY SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 292 50 F 14:50-59 1:07:43.45 10:55/M
203 LEE ANNE SCOTT HARRISBURG PA 268 40 F 32:40-49 1:07:44.51 10:56/M
204 TINA LAUDERMILCH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 173 48 F 33:40-49 1:07:46.74 10:56/M
205 ADDISON ZIMMERMAN LANDISBURG PA 334 21 F 19:20-29 1:08:19.64 11:01/M
206 JOSEPH PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 234 76 M 2:70-79 1:08:28.79 11:03/M
207 KEITH GRAHAM HARRISBURG PA 121 52 M 9:50-59 1:08:29.18 11:03/M
208 ALICE BAIRD MECHANICSBURG PA 12 62 F 4:60-69 1:08:46.95 11:06/M
209 GINNY ACKIEWICZ LANCASTER PA 1 56 F 15:50-59 1:09:10.47 11:09/M
210 JAMES LAKE AUSTIN TX 356 26 M 11:20-29 1:09:13.36 11:10/M
211 LIZ BATTISTI DUNCANNON PA 18 35 F 35:30-39 1:09:23.19 11:11/M
212 JENNIFER ZIMMERMAN LANDISBURG PA 335 49 F 34:40-49 1:09:23.97 11:12/M
213 LINDA MCKAY MECHANICSBURG PA 200 58 F 16:50-59 1:09:31.55 11:13/M
214 VIRIYA LIM SPRINGFIELD VA 183 23 F 20:20-29 1:10:11.97 11:19/M
215 JULIA HOKE CAMP HILL PA 135 45 F 35:40-49 1:10:13.89 11:20/M
216 PENNY LENIG-ZERBY SHAMOKIN PA 180 57 F 17:50-59 1:10:31.34 11:22/M
217 JENNIFER ARNDT CAMP HILL PA 9 48 F 36:40-49 1:10:38.99 11:24/M
218 ETHAN ARNDT CAMP HILL PA 8 20 M 12:20-29 1:10:39.57 11:24/M
219 TINA INTERRANTE MOUNT JOY PA 141 36 F 36:30-39 1:10:52.38 11:26/M
220 ANDREW WARD MARYSVILLE PA 315 33 M 31:30-39 1:10:59.15 11:27/M
221 ERICA WARD MARYSVILLE PA 316 31 F 37:30-39 1:10:59.78 11:27/M
222 MARY ANN FUREDI HARRISBURG PA 363 50 F 18:50-59 1:11:23.97 11:31/M
223 NICOLE BOYD HUMMELSTOWN PA 30 25 F 21:20-29 1:12:00.97 11:37/M
224 MELISSA SEBRIGHT YORK PA 270 50 F 19:50-59 1:12:03.75 11:37/M
225 CHRISTINE SHEAFFER ETTERS PA 275 51 F 20:50-59 1:12:05.56 11:38/M
226 ERIN WEAVER HARRISBURG PA 321 33 F 38:30-39 1:12:45.56 11:44/M
227 MADISON DIETSCHE LEMOYNE PA 74 21 F 22:20-29 1:12:46.31 11:44/M
228 SANDRA HALBRUNER MECHANICSBURG PA 124 52 F 21:50-59 1:13:07.98 11:48/M
229 SHELLY ANSELMO MECHANICSBURG PA 341 52 F 22:50-59 1:13:08.06 11:48/M
230 DELANCY ZELLER CAMP HILL PA 332 30 F 39:30-39 1:13:08.47 11:48/M
231 BRITTANY YERGER MECHANICSBURG PA 330 36 F 40:30-39 1:13:08.51 11:48/M
232 NICHOLE DUFFY GRANTVILLE PA 79 48 F 37:40-49 1:13:17.74 11:49/M
233 KIM SPRADLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 296 61 F 5:60-69 1:13:20.32 11:50/M
234 REBEKAH BUPP MECHANICSBURG PA 36 44 F 38:40-49 1:13:58.09 11:56/M
235 LARRY DIPIANO YORK PA 75 51 M 10:50-59 1:14:10.69 11:58/M
236 JUDY STANK ETTERS PA 298 66 F 6:60-69 1:14:20.99 12:00/M
237 HARITHBARAN KARUPANNAN MECHANICSBURG PA 362 13 M 4: 1-14 1:14:28.93 12:01/M
238 KATHERINE JOHNSON ASPERS PA 145 31 F 41:30-39 1:14:33.49 12:02/M
239 CHRISTINA BEAVERSON YORK PA 20 44 F 39:40-49 1:14:40.91 12:03/M
240 DUANE DIEGEL ABINGDON MD 73 62 M 9:60-69 1:14:40.93 12:03/M
241 KYLE WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 322 36 M 32:30-39 1:14:41.62 12:03/M
242 THOMAS SHEAFFER ETTERS PA 276 48 M 28:40-49 1:14:44.41 12:03/M
243 ERIN KELLY HERSHEY PA 152 40 F 40:40-49 1:14:59.02 12:06/M
244 NICOLE BOYER HUMMELSTOWN PA 31 40 F 41:40-49 1:14:59.42 12:06/M
245 KAITLYN O’MALLEY DILLSBURG PA 355 34 F 42:30-39 1:15:07.67 12:07/M
246 BRENDA MCDONALD HARRISBURG PA 199 44 F 42:40-49 1:15:17.63 12:09/M
247 ASHLEY DONSBACH MECHANICSBURG PA 78 41 F 43:40-49 1:15:43.17 12:13/M
248 MELODY PAULISHAK HUMMELSTOWN PA 228 46 F 44:40-49 1:15:47.65 12:13/M
249 NICOLE KEPES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 154 34 F 43:30-39 1:15:57.75 12:15/M
250 JENNIE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 146 48 F 45:40-49 1:15:58.00 12:15/M
251 KATELYN GINGRICH PALMYRA PA 339 26 F 23:20-29 1:15:59.68 12:15/M
252 CARIN SCHRUM HUMMELSTOWN PA 265 55 F 23:50-59 1:16:06.60 12:17/M
253 CHERYL DEBRUNNER DAUPHIN PA 66 42 F 46:40-49 1:16:18.22 12:18/M
254 JULIA TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 310 47 F 47:40-49 1:16:31.55 12:21/M
255 CONRAD TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 309 50 M 11:50-59 1:16:32.54 12:21/M
256 KYLIE MARTIN EPHRATA PA 194 27 F 24:20-29 1:17:00.41 12:25/M
257 NAOMI LONG LEOLA PA 185 24 F 25:20-29 1:17:00.47 12:25/M
258 MELISSA POWELL HARRISBURG PA 237 39 F 44:30-39 1:17:15.45 12:28/M
259 RICHARD LENGLER HARRISBURG PA 179 65 M 10:60-69 1:17:20.27 12:28/M
260 HARRIET SPANGLER GETTYSBURG PA 295 51 F 24:50-59 1:17:35.29 12:31/M
261 BECKY NOLL MECHANICSBURG PA 222 44 F 48:40-49 1:17:52.98 12:34/M
262 LEAH HENDERSON CAMP HILL PA 130 41 F 49:40-49 1:17:54.24 12:34/M
263 CAROLYN GARISTO MECHANICSBURG PA 108 52 F 25:50-59 1:17:54.40 12:34/M
264 TARA HUMPHREY LEWISBURG PA 139 49 F 50:40-49 1:17:55.53 12:34/M
265 AMY GREENE HARRISBURG PA 122 50 F 26:50-59 1:17:59.99 12:35/M
266 EMILY LINGLE MECHANICSBURG PA 338 41 F 51:40-49 1:18:03.08 12:35/M
267 AMANDA STOBER HUMMELSTOWN PA 302 45 F 52:40-49 1:18:15.01 12:37/M
268 NICOLE IMUNDO HUMMELSTOWN PA 140 41 F 53:40-49 1:18:15.94 12:37/M
269 AMY WIMMERSBERGER MIDDLETOWN PA 326 67 F 7:60-69 1:18:25.19 12:39/M
270 LAURA HORD MIDDLETOWN PA 136 47 F 54:40-49 1:18:25.70 12:39/M
271 ANNA ANCHARSKI PALMYRA PA 5 76 F 1:70-79 1:18:26.32 12:39/M
272 NORA GAZSI HARRISBURG PA 111 9 F 4: 1-14 1:18:29.41 12:40/M
273 CALLIE ZERBY SHAMOKIN PA 333 31 F 45:30-39 1:18:47.82 12:43/M
274 AMBER STIKA ETTERS PA 300 25 F 26:20-29 1:18:58.96 12:44/M
275 MARTIN STIKA ETTERS PA 301 27 M 13:20-29 1:18:59.25 12:44/M
276 JENNIFER SIMPSON BOILING SPRINGS PA 288 38 F 46:30-39 1:19:14.22 12:47/M
277 DANIEL KROVICH CAMP HILL PA 165 52 M 12:50-59 1:19:15.02 12:47/M
278 AOIFE BYRNES MECHANICSBURG PA 37 12 F 5: 1-14 1:19:47.74 12:52/M
279 STEPHANIE BYRNES MECHANICSBURG PA 38 43 F 55:40-49 1:19:48.10 12:52/M
280 JESSICA GAZSI HARRISBURG PA 110 37 F 47:30-39 1:19:57.46 12:54/M
281 LISA SMITH DILLSBURG PA 293 59 F 27:50-59 1:20:24.96 12:58/M
282 LINDA SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 286 68 F 8:60-69 1:20:30.16 12:59/M
283 MARK BEAVERSON YORK PA 21 61 M 11:60-69 1:20:49.17 13:02/M
284 DAN REEVES MECHANICSBURG PA 351 59 M 13:50-59 1:20:51.28 13:02/M
285 RACHAEL DEIMLER DILLSBURG PA 369 34 F 48:30-39 1:21:02.67 13:04/M
286 JESSICA DELANEY MECHANICSBURG PA 68 34 F 49:30-39 1:21:04.04 13:05/M
287 SCOTT RAMES HARRISBURG PA 242 54 M 14:50-59 1:21:11.33 13:06/M
288 VALERIE LONG YORK PA 186 36 F 50:30-39 1:21:21.61 13:07/M
289 KRISHNA REPAKA MECHANICSBURG PA 245 50 M 15:50-59 1:21:36.50 13:10/M
290 JANET KULKA MECHANICSBURG PA 166 44 F 56:40-49 1:22:02.99 13:14/M
291 KEVIN BERDANIER MECHANICSBURG PA 26 38 M 33:30-39 1:22:20.44 13:17/M
292 CONNOR FILSON MECHANICSBURG PA 89 30 M 34:30-39 1:23:31.42 13:28/M
293 CARA FILSON MECHANICSBURG PA 88 28 F 27:20-29 1:23:31.61 13:28/M
294 ADRIENNE CRISS LAUREL MD 60 38 F 51:30-39 1:23:52.60 13:32/M
295 LAURA HUGHES-SCHUBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 138 35 F 52:30-39 1:23:54.26 13:32/M
296 AMBER BORTREE MOUNT CARMEL PA 28 41 F 57:40-49 1:23:56.49 13:32/M
297 JADA POWELL MECHANICSBURG PA 236 23 F 28:20-29 1:24:05.13 13:34/M
298 TYLER WINCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 328 35 M 35:30-39 1:24:10.50 13:35/M
299 SARAH WINCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 327 36 F 53:30-39 1:24:11.28 13:35/M
300 DENISE FILSON MECHANICSBURG PA 90 57 F 28:50-59 1:24:28.14 13:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 GABRIELLE ROEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 253 22 F 29:20-29 1:26:05.45 13:53/M
302 LAURA KIBATHI MIDDLETOWN PA 159 27 F 30:20-29 1:27:09.23 14:03/M
303 JENNIFER RIEHL CARLISLE PA 251 35 F 54:30-39 1:27:35.23 14:08/M
304 PAULA SIMMONS EPHRATA PA 287 36 F 55:30-39 1:29:18.12 14:24/M
305 SUSAN LEDERER HARRISBURG PA 176 62 F 9:60-69 1:30:20.11 14:34/M
306 GABRIEL BERDANIER MECHANICSBURG PA 25 15 M 4:15-19 1:31:37.18 14:47/M
307 REESE BERDANIER MECHANICSBURG PA 27 33 M 36:30-39 1:31:54.71 14:49/M
308 TIMOTHY ROZEMA MIDDLETOWN PA 257 35 M 37:30-39 1:33:00.76 15:00/M
309 TAMIE GANGLOFF HARRISBURG PA 104 47 F 58:40-49 1:33:15.03 15:02/M
310 KATHERINE DEANE LEMOYNE PA 337 28 F 31:20-29 1:37:27.53 15:43/M
311 SAMANTHA OLIVERA BENSALEM PA 225 29 F 32:20-29 1:37:28.70 15:43/M
312 JOEL BUENAFLOR CARLILE PA 35 51 M 16:50-59 1:37:43.43 15:46/M
313 CRYSTAL GOODMAN CARLILE PA 117 43 F 59:40-49 1:37:43.69 15:46/M
314 TAYLOR GILMORE DILLSBURG PA 113 25 F 33:20-29 1:40:15.93 16:10/M
315 CHRIS SIDES HERSHEY PA 284 38 M 38:30-39 1:40:36.46 16:14/M
316 JACKIE WINCHELL MECHANICSBURG PA 329 35 F 56:30-39 1:41:15.91 16:20/M
317 ASHLEY WEASER HERSHEY PA 320 35 F 57:30-39 1:41:34.92 16:23/M
318 ALISON BRUETSCH MECHANICSBURG PA 34 34 F 58:30-39 1:42:11.52 16:29/M
319 JAYME NEUMYER HARRISBURG PA 219 42 F 60:40-49 1:44:41.54 16:53/M
320 JONATHAN CRUMP MECHANICSBURG PA 62 20 M 14:20-29 1:48:15.80 17:28/M
321 LEWIS SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 285 72 M 3:70-79 1:52:32.63 18:09/M
322 KAT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 177 57 F 29:50-59 2:01:05.02 19:32/M
323 SCOTT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 178 55 M 17:50-59 2:01:10.74 19:33/M

>