Center Banner
 

Harrisburg Halloween Run

Age Group Results

October 22, 2022




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79

Harrisburg Halloween Run

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATE ROMBERGER LEWISBERRY PA 364 23 1 32:27.82 5:14/M
2 JAKE AUSTIN STRASBURG PA 10 30 2 33:37.95 5:25/M
3 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 259 46 4 38:50.14 6:16/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TEAL LIU HERSHEY PA 349 36 3 37:48.33 6:06/M
2 LINDSAY PRIDGEN HARRISBURG PA 344 30 7 42:41.77 6:53/M
3 TARA REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 244 36 10 43:43.96 7:03/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 210 210 188 1:06:00.27 10:39/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARSON KLOSE ENOLA PA 164 13 6 42:39.86 6:53/M
2 NICHOLAS BECK ETTERS PA 366 13 25 48:00.56 7:45/M
3 CHARLES JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 147 10 138 1:00:21.56 9:44/M
4 HARITHBARAN KARUPANNAN MECHANICSBURG PA 362 13 237 1:14:28.93 12:01/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHLOE JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 149 12 33 49:14.63 7:57/M
2 CHLOE GALLO CAMP HILL PA 102 14 60 53:08.10 8:34/M
3 LEAH BORIAN READING PA 367 13 187 1:05:54.34 10:38/M
4 NORA GAZSI HARRISBURG PA 111 9 272 1:18:29.41 12:40/M
5 AOIFE BYRNES MECHANICSBURG PA 37 12 278 1:19:47.74 12:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EVERETT BYER MECHANICSBURG PA 350 15 9 43:28.80 7:01/M
2 SAM LAKE LEWISVILLE TX 353 15 123 58:52.68 9:30/M
3 DYLAN COOPER SUNBURY PA 55 16 184 1:05:49.77 10:37/M
4 GABRIEL BERDANIER MECHANICSBURG PA 25 15 306 1:31:37.18 14:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ABBY STONER MILLERSVILLE PA 303 19 66 53:37.22 8:39/M
2 LINDSAY LAMBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 172 17 107 57:55.56 9:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACK SEARER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 269 29 35 49:29.02 7:59/M
2 DAVID BEAVER YORK PA 19 29 36 49:31.08 7:59/M
3 HAYDEN SHREFFLER ENOLA PA 283 26 38 50:05.86 8:05/M
4 NATHANIEL BOLES ENOLA PA 371 27 48 51:48.29 8:21/M
5 CHAD CUSTER HARRISBURG PA 63 22 55 52:39.60 8:30/M
6 JAY CLINGER YORK PA 49 27 91 56:15.41 9:04/M
7 AARON WATSON HARRISBURG PA 317 24 95 56:46.20 9:09/M
8 JACKSON FARMEN HERSHEY PA 86 21 152 1:01:59.63 10:00/M
9 NICK WICKLINE MOUNT WOLF PA 323 29 180 1:05:20.74 10:32/M
10 DAKOTA SCHMALZ MECHANICSBURG PA 263 26 191 1:06:37.70 10:45/M
11 JAMES LAKE AUSTIN TX 356 26 210 1:09:13.36 11:10/M
12 ETHAN ARNDT CAMP HILL PA 8 20 218 1:10:39.57 11:24/M
13 MARTIN STIKA ETTERS PA 301 27 275 1:18:59.25 12:44/M
14 JONATHAN CRUMP MECHANICSBURG PA 62 20 320 1:48:15.80 17:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMILY FRANK STRASBURG PA 368 29 18 47:47.06 7:42/M
2 KATIE ZAPP DERRY PA 331 29 44 51:30.50 8:18/M
3 GRACE PENNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 229 24 63 53:30.96 8:38/M
4 MEILI BELKO PHILIPSBURG PA 23 26 85 55:36.58 8:58/M
5 LAUREN HAND CARLISLE PA 125 24 87 55:38.67 8:58/M
6 NATALIE AGEE YORK PA 3 27 89 56:07.38 9:03/M
7 JACLYNN CHOMA HARRISBURG PA 44 27 96 56:48.10 9:10/M
8 MEGHAN BAIRD MECHANICSBURG PA 13 28 102 57:26.75 9:16/M
9 ABBEY SCHMALZ MECHANICSBURG PA 262 27 122 58:50.73 9:29/M
10 MEGAN LAW CAMP HILL PA 346 24 127 59:29.51 9:36/M
11 AMY MENGES WILLOW STREET PA 205 26 150 1:01:54.29 9:59/M
12 LAUREN MORRISON ENOLA PA 215 25 155 1:02:06.41 10:01/M
13 EMILY SERIKSTAD DOVER PA 273 29 165 1:03:27.96 10:14/M
14 AMANDA BROWN MECHANICSBURG PA 33 22 176 1:04:49.99 10:27/M
15 SARAH LAW CAMP HILL PA 347 24 182 1:05:43.89 10:36/M
16 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ MECHANICSBURG PA 252 28 189 1:06:24.92 10:43/M
17 ANNIE SHERRILL CHARLOTTE NC 278 24 195 1:07:08.99 10:50/M
18 KATHERINE SHERRILL CARLISLE PA 279 27 196 1:07:09.54 10:50/M
19 ADDISON ZIMMERMAN LANDISBURG PA 334 21 205 1:08:19.64 11:01/M
20 VIRIYA LIM SPRINGFIELD VA 183 23 214 1:10:11.97 11:19/M
21 NICOLE BOYD HUMMELSTOWN PA 30 25 223 1:12:00.97 11:37/M
22 MADISON DIETSCHE LEMOYNE PA 74 21 227 1:12:46.31 11:44/M
23 KATELYN GINGRICH PALMYRA PA 339 26 251 1:15:59.68 12:15/M
24 KYLIE MARTIN EPHRATA PA 194 27 256 1:17:00.41 12:25/M
25 NAOMI LONG LEOLA PA 185 24 257 1:17:00.47 12:25/M
26 AMBER STIKA ETTERS PA 300 25 274 1:18:58.96 12:44/M
27 CARA FILSON MECHANICSBURG PA 88 28 293 1:23:31.61 13:28/M
28 JADA POWELL MECHANICSBURG PA 236 23 297 1:24:05.13 13:34/M
29 GABRIELLE ROEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 253 22 301 1:26:05.45 13:53/M
30 LAURA KIBATHI MIDDLETOWN PA 159 27 302 1:27:09.23 14:03/M
31 KATHERINE DEANE LEMOYNE PA 337 28 310 1:37:27.53 15:43/M
32 SAMANTHA OLIVERA BENSALEM PA 225 29 311 1:37:28.70 15:43/M
33 TAYLOR GILMORE DILLSBURG PA 113 25 314 1:40:15.93 16:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSEPH OLSON WORMLEYSBURG PA 226 37 5 40:27.11 6:31/M
2 MARIMUTHU SATHASIVAM MECHANICSBURG PA 261 36 8 43:15.27 6:59/M
3 KOHL MONAHAN DUNCANNON PA 211 36 13 44:32.20 7:11/M
4 JONATHAN CROFT HUMMELSTOWN PA 61 37 16 46:50.20 7:33/M
5 ROBERT SISOCK ENOLA PA 290 39 22 47:54.63 7:44/M
6 IAN GORDON HARRISBURG PA 119 36 24 47:56.62 7:44/M
7 ANDREW EDWARDS DUNCANNON PA 81 36 31 49:08.95 7:56/M
8 TYLER CONFER HUMMELSTOWN PA 53 32 34 49:14.68 7:57/M
9 CHAD COHLE DAUPHIN PA 50 35 39 50:10.84 8:06/M
10 RAY WILSON YORK PA 325 30 40 50:19.20 8:07/M
11 JAMES POWERS MECHANICSBURG PA 238 36 52 52:16.50 8:26/M
12 CHARLES LAW CAMP HILL PA 174 30 69 53:43.26 8:40/M
13 BRUCE BORTREE MOUNT CARMEL PA 29 37 75 54:58.30 8:52/M
14 MICHAEL DEERY HARRISBURG PA 67 39 80 55:19.88 8:55/M
15 NATHANIEL GLICK MECHANICSBURG PA 114 31 81 55:20.49 8:56/M
16 JORDAN BARBOUR MECHANICSBURG PA 14 32 83 55:21.42 8:56/M
17 JASON TAYLOR CAMP HILL PA 307 35 86 55:37.64 8:58/M
18 MANIKANDA PRABU LAKSHMANAN MECHANICSBURG PA 170 37 106 57:55.05 9:20/M
19 ANDREW CHISHOLM HARRISBURG PA 43 34 110 58:15.52 9:24/M
20 PETER SCHWARZE HARRISBURG PA 266 31 121 58:48.28 9:29/M
21 GREG GOUSE NEWPORT PA 120 36 126 59:27.78 9:35/M
22 JUSTIN FILSON MECHANICSBURG PA 91 35 129 59:36.68 9:37/M
23 BRIAN WAYNE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 319 37 135 1:00:04.34 9:41/M
24 BRIAN PHILLIPS PALMYRA PA 233 36 142 1:01:08.29 9:52/M
25 SHAUN FRANKEL LANCASTER PA 100 35 151 1:01:55.96 9:59/M
26 TOMMY LIU ORLANDO FL 184 32 153 1:01:59.79 10:00/M
27 JONATHAN FISCHER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 92 34 158 1:02:23.21 10:04/M
28 ERIK BAILEY CAMP HILL PA 340 30 161 1:03:13.54 10:12/M
29 AARON CRISS LAUREL MD 59 32 172 1:04:12.44 10:21/M
30 TANNER ADAMS MECHANICSBURG PA 2 35 194 1:06:55.13 10:48/M
31 ANDREW WARD MARYSVILLE PA 315 33 220 1:10:59.15 11:27/M
32 KYLE WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 322 36 241 1:14:41.62 12:03/M
33 KEVIN BERDANIER MECHANICSBURG PA 26 38 291 1:22:20.44 13:17/M
34 CONNOR FILSON MECHANICSBURG PA 89 30 292 1:23:31.42 13:28/M
35 TYLER WINCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 328 35 298 1:24:10.50 13:35/M
36 REESE BERDANIER MECHANICSBURG PA 27 33 307 1:31:54.71 14:49/M
37 TIMOTHY ROZEMA MIDDLETOWN PA 257 35 308 1:33:00.76 15:00/M
38 CHRIS SIDES HERSHEY PA 284 38 315 1:40:36.46 16:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CORRYN VENTO MECHANICSBURG PA 313 30 15 46:34.48 7:31/M
2 SARA PRITSCHET STATE COLLEGE PA 239 34 20 47:49.22 7:43/M
3 ALYSSA HARTRANFT HARRISBURG PA 127 31 45 51:31.83 8:19/M
4 ALEXIS CANTANDO-ADAMS MECHANICSBURG PA 40 36 54 52:35.33 8:29/M
5 AMANDA ELY HUMMELSTOWN PA 82 39 67 53:37.57 8:39/M
6 LOREN GIFFORD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 112 38 70 53:52.19 8:41/M
7 ASHLEY HILL HARRISBURG PA 133 35 76 55:03.67 8:53/M
8 KAREN DELLE DONNE STRASBURG PA 69 31 78 55:12.59 8:54/M
9 MEGAN BARBOUR MECHANICSBURG PA 15 31 82 55:20.84 8:56/M
10 COURTNEY JENSEN PARKVILLE MD 144 30 88 56:03.60 9:03/M
11 DONIELLE MARKEY JACOBUS PA 191 39 90 56:15.11 9:04/M
12 LAUREN ALLEN DILLSBURG PA 4 37 93 56:21.67 9:05/M
13 BETHANY COOK MECHANICSBURG PA 54 32 103 57:36.92 9:18/M
14 JACQUI DERR ICKESBURG PA 71 38 112 58:29.53 9:26/M
15 STEFANIE FLYNN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 370 39 114 58:32.40 9:27/M
16 HEATHER SEIK CAMP HILL PA 271 33 118 58:38.44 9:27/M
17 JESSICA RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 250 35 124 59:06.33 9:32/M
18 SARA GOLDMAN HARRISBURG PA 116 38 132 59:53.22 9:40/M
19 SARAH KESTERSON HERSHEY PA 158 38 133 59:58.87 9:40/M
20 EMILY MELTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 204 39 137 1:00:20.48 9:44/M
21 NINA HAGAN HARRISBURG PA 123 34 139 1:00:33.52 9:46/M
22 KAITLIN CANFIELD ENOLA PA 39 33 140 1:00:33.74 9:46/M
23 JACLYN MIRAULT HUMMELSTOWN PA 398 34 144 1:01:20.55 9:54/M
24 EMILY THOMPSON HARRISBURG PA 308 32 148 1:01:49.09 9:58/M
25 JANETTE KARLSEN MECHANICSBURG PA 150 38 166 1:03:31.60 10:15/M
26 ALLYSON MARTIN MIDDLETOWN PA 193 39 168 1:03:37.47 10:16/M
27 KEHLEY JO CIMINO MIDDLETOWN PA 46 31 170 1:03:38.38 10:16/M
28 TRISHA FISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 96 38 173 1:04:23.07 10:23/M
29 PRIYA SHIVRAJ HARRISBURG PA 282 30 181 1:05:21.54 10:33/M
30 MICHELE KENNEDY BALTIMORE MD 153 33 185 1:05:54.10 10:38/M
31 TERESA MESKEY YORK PA 206 37 186 1:05:54.26 10:38/M
32 LAUREN MORSE HUMMELSTOWN PA 216 39 197 1:07:13.03 10:50/M
33 JACLYN SCOTT MECHANICSBURG PA 267 36 198 1:07:18.00 10:51/M
34 CASANDRA MORRISON HERSHEY PA 214 38 199 1:07:23.40 10:52/M
35 LIZ BATTISTI DUNCANNON PA 18 35 211 1:09:23.19 11:11/M
36 TINA INTERRANTE MOUNT JOY PA 141 36 219 1:10:52.38 11:26/M
37 ERICA WARD MARYSVILLE PA 316 31 221 1:10:59.78 11:27/M
38 ERIN WEAVER HARRISBURG PA 321 33 226 1:12:45.56 11:44/M
39 DELANCY ZELLER CAMP HILL PA 332 30 230 1:13:08.47 11:48/M
40 BRITTANY YERGER MECHANICSBURG PA 330 36 231 1:13:08.51 11:48/M
41 KATHERINE JOHNSON ASPERS PA 145 31 238 1:14:33.49 12:02/M
42 KAITLYN O’MALLEY DILLSBURG PA 355 34 245 1:15:07.67 12:07/M
43 NICOLE KEPES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 154 34 249 1:15:57.75 12:15/M
44 MELISSA POWELL HARRISBURG PA 237 39 258 1:17:15.45 12:28/M
45 CALLIE ZERBY SHAMOKIN PA 333 31 273 1:18:47.82 12:43/M
46 JENNIFER SIMPSON BOILING SPRINGS PA 288 38 276 1:19:14.22 12:47/M
47 JESSICA GAZSI HARRISBURG PA 110 37 280 1:19:57.46 12:54/M
48 RACHAEL DEIMLER DILLSBURG PA 369 34 285 1:21:02.67 13:04/M
49 JESSICA DELANEY MECHANICSBURG PA 68 34 286 1:21:04.04 13:05/M
50 VALERIE LONG YORK PA 186 36 288 1:21:21.61 13:07/M
51 ADRIENNE CRISS LAUREL MD 60 38 294 1:23:52.60 13:32/M
52 LAURA HUGHES-SCHUBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 138 35 295 1:23:54.26 13:32/M
53 SARAH WINCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 327 36 299 1:24:11.28 13:35/M
54 JENNIFER RIEHL CARLISLE PA 251 35 303 1:27:35.23 14:08/M
55 PAULA SIMMONS EPHRATA PA 287 36 304 1:29:18.12 14:24/M
56 JACKIE WINCHELL MECHANICSBURG PA 329 35 316 1:41:15.91 16:20/M
57 ASHLEY WEASER HERSHEY PA 320 35 317 1:41:34.92 16:23/M
58 ALISON BRUETSCH MECHANICSBURG PA 34 34 318 1:42:11.52 16:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW PLOUSE MANCHESTER PA 235 40 12 44:27.52 7:10/M
2 LEE HENWOOD MECHANICSBURG PA 342 41 14 45:29.58 7:20/M
3 NICHOLAS BATDORF NEW CUMBERLAND PA 17 41 17 47:14.92 7:37/M
4 JURAJ MAKSI STATE COLLEGE PA 187 40 19 47:48.91 7:43/M
5 JOSH LEWIS HARRISBURG PA 181 44 21 47:52.66 7:43/M
6 IRA HENRY MANCHESTER PA 131 45 26 48:01.54 7:45/M
7 JOHN FOX HARRISBURG PA 343 43 32 49:09.40 7:56/M
8 RICH KUNKEL ETTERS PA 167 47 46 51:40.35 8:20/M
9 JOSEPH HENSLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 132 40 51 52:14.40 8:26/M
10 ERIK NOSTRAND ANNVILLE PA 223 48 57 52:48.94 8:31/M
11 ANDREW FESTA MECHANICSBURG PA 87 42 59 52:53.89 8:32/M
12 RYAN DEWS HARRISBURG PA 72 48 61 53:14.17 8:35/M
13 DANIEL GALLO CAMP HILL PA 103 44 62 53:15.13 8:35/M
14 SHIVAPRASAD SRINIVASAIAH MECHANICSBURG PA 297 44 64 53:34.27 8:38/M
15 BRIAN MOORE HARRISBURG PA 360 45 73 54:19.92 8:46/M
16 KARUPANNAN PERIYANNAN MECHANICSBURG PA 230 42 77 55:09.72 8:54/M
17 MATTHEW FISHER CAMP HILL PA 95 48 98 57:00.40 9:12/M
18 RAMESH MUNUGANI MECHANICSBURG PA 217 46 104 57:43.89 9:19/M
19 DEREK LAMBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 171 46 108 57:56.26 9:21/M
20 JULIAN SMITH NEW MILTON BMH 291 48 111 58:18.62 9:24/M
21 JUSTIN MANLOVE CAMP HILL PA 189 44 117 58:37.36 9:27/M
22 RYAN KEELAN YORK PA 151 49 120 58:46.26 9:29/M
23 ROBERT KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 155 47 131 59:45.33 9:38/M
24 JOSHUA KESTERSON HERSHEY PA 157 47 134 1:00:02.29 9:41/M
25 MATT QUESENBERRY NEW FREEDOM PA 241 42 154 1:02:00.50 10:00/M
26 CHRISTOPHER LAKE PHILLIPSTON MA 352 45 177 1:05:02.25 10:29/M
27 PRADEEP GOPU MECHANICSBURG PA 118 49 178 1:05:05.58 10:30/M
28 THOMAS SHEAFFER ETTERS PA 276 48 242 1:14:44.41 12:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA STOUDT HARRISBURG PA 304 47 27 48:12.51 7:47/M
2 KELLY MCKINLEY YORK PA 201 44 28 48:40.64 7:51/M
3 LESLIE MARSHALL CAMP HILL PA 192 44 37 50:00.25 8:04/M
4 LAUREN SWETT CAMP HILL PA 306 40 41 50:41.67 8:11/M
5 SUMMER KUNKEL ETTERS PA 168 45 47 51:41.44 8:20/M
6 NANCY COWDER SUNBURY PA 57 49 49 51:51.41 8:22/M
7 SARAH SHIPLEY CARLISLE PA 281 45 50 52:14.03 8:25/M
8 MEREDITH GOLDEN DILLSBURG PA 115 41 53 52:20.59 8:27/M
9 ANGIE MANOSKEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 190 46 65 53:36.95 8:39/M
10 KATRINA KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 162 45 68 53:40.70 8:39/M
11 AMY ESH HARRISBURG PA 83 42 71 53:59.47 8:42/M
12 KRISTY DELVECCHIO LANCASTER PA 70 44 79 55:12.94 8:54/M
13 REBECCA HORNBERGER MECHANICSBURG PA 137 40 94 56:30.52 9:07/M
14 LAUREL ANDERS HALIFAX PA 6 49 99 57:06.75 9:13/M
15 ANGELIQUE GARDNER CARLISLE PA 107 47 100 57:11.22 9:13/M
16 STEPHANIE KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 156 41 101 57:12.76 9:14/M
17 JENNIFER MCCORKEL MECHANICSBURG PA 198 47 109 58:08.33 9:23/M
18 KRISTEN MIKULSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 207 43 115 58:34.58 9:27/M
19 JESSICA GARCIA MECHANICSBURG PA 106 40 119 58:45.85 9:29/M
20 KELLI MOORE HARRISBURG PA 359 43 125 59:11.87 9:33/M
21 MORGAN O'GRADY OSCEOLA IN 354 42 130 59:39.80 9:37/M
22 STEPHANIE KLINE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 163 42 136 1:00:05.41 9:42/M
23 LORA APALISKI ENOLA PA 7 44 146 1:01:38.83 9:57/M
24 CHRISTINE MATASH DUNCANNON PA 195 46 156 1:02:07.35 10:01/M
25 NICHOLE FUCHIGAMI HUMMELSTOWN PA 101 42 159 1:02:44.75 10:07/M
26 JULIE MCCAULEY HARRISBURG PA 197 40 164 1:03:26.69 10:14/M
27 JULIE FISCHER HARRISBURG PA 93 49 167 1:03:36.50 10:16/M
28 JENNIFER COOPER SUNBURY PA 56 42 175 1:04:42.05 10:26/M
29 ELISE PETERSON MONTOURSVILLE PA 231 47 193 1:06:50.38 10:47/M
30 AMY MORRIS CAMP HILL PA 213 42 200 1:07:42.99 10:55/M
31 LEEMARIE FISHER CAMP HILL PA 94 48 201 1:07:43.40 10:55/M
32 LEE ANNE SCOTT HARRISBURG PA 268 40 203 1:07:44.51 10:56/M
33 TINA LAUDERMILCH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 173 48 204 1:07:46.74 10:56/M
34 JENNIFER ZIMMERMAN LANDISBURG PA 335 49 212 1:09:23.97 11:12/M
35 JULIA HOKE CAMP HILL PA 135 45 215 1:10:13.89 11:20/M
36 JENNIFER ARNDT CAMP HILL PA 9 48 217 1:10:38.99 11:24/M
37 NICHOLE DUFFY GRANTVILLE PA 79 48 232 1:13:17.74 11:49/M
38 REBEKAH BUPP MECHANICSBURG PA 36 44 234 1:13:58.09 11:56/M
39 CHRISTINA BEAVERSON YORK PA 20 44 239 1:14:40.91 12:03/M
40 ERIN KELLY HERSHEY PA 152 40 243 1:14:59.02 12:06/M
41 NICOLE BOYER HUMMELSTOWN PA 31 40 244 1:14:59.42 12:06/M
42 BRENDA MCDONALD HARRISBURG PA 199 44 246 1:15:17.63 12:09/M
43 ASHLEY DONSBACH MECHANICSBURG PA 78 41 247 1:15:43.17 12:13/M
44 MELODY PAULISHAK HUMMELSTOWN PA 228 46 248 1:15:47.65 12:13/M
45 JENNIE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 146 48 250 1:15:58.00 12:15/M
46 CHERYL DEBRUNNER DAUPHIN PA 66 42 253 1:16:18.22 12:18/M
47 JULIA TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 310 47 254 1:16:31.55 12:21/M
48 BECKY NOLL MECHANICSBURG PA 222 44 261 1:17:52.98 12:34/M
49 LEAH HENDERSON CAMP HILL PA 130 41 262 1:17:54.24 12:34/M
50 TARA HUMPHREY LEWISBURG PA 139 49 264 1:17:55.53 12:34/M
51 EMILY LINGLE MECHANICSBURG PA 338 41 266 1:18:03.08 12:35/M
52 AMANDA STOBER HUMMELSTOWN PA 302 45 267 1:18:15.01 12:37/M
53 NICOLE IMUNDO HUMMELSTOWN PA 140 41 268 1:18:15.94 12:37/M
54 LAURA HORD MIDDLETOWN PA 136 47 270 1:18:25.70 12:39/M
55 STEPHANIE BYRNES MECHANICSBURG PA 38 43 279 1:19:48.10 12:52/M
56 JANET KULKA MECHANICSBURG PA 166 44 290 1:22:02.99 13:14/M
57 AMBER BORTREE MOUNT CARMEL PA 28 41 296 1:23:56.49 13:32/M
58 TAMIE GANGLOFF HARRISBURG PA 104 47 309 1:33:15.03 15:02/M
59 CRYSTAL GOODMAN CARLILE PA 117 43 313 1:37:43.69 15:46/M
60 JAYME NEUMYER HARRISBURG PA 219 42 319 1:44:41.54 16:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT BELL HARRISBURG PA 24 52 11 44:04.51 7:07/M
2 MICK ZINK MILLERSVILLE PA 336 50 42 50:56.56 8:13/M
3 TOM SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 277 50 56 52:43.52 8:30/M
4 WARREN WICKLINE MOUNT WOLF PA 324 51 58 52:51.53 8:32/M
5 ALAN ROSS HARRISBURG PA 255 50 92 56:16.86 9:05/M
6 GARY KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 161 55 105 57:46.66 9:19/M
7 MICHAEL TRIMBLE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 311 50 116 58:35.41 9:27/M
8 JAMIE PETERSON MONTOURSVILLE PA 232 56 192 1:06:48.39 10:47/M
9 KEITH GRAHAM HARRISBURG PA 121 52 207 1:08:29.18 11:03/M
10 LARRY DIPIANO YORK PA 75 51 235 1:14:10.69 11:58/M
11 CONRAD TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 309 50 255 1:16:32.54 12:21/M
12 DANIEL KROVICH CAMP HILL PA 165 52 277 1:19:15.02 12:47/M
13 DAN REEVES MECHANICSBURG PA 351 59 284 1:20:51.28 13:02/M
14 SCOTT RAMES HARRISBURG PA 242 54 287 1:21:11.33 13:06/M
15 KRISHNA REPAKA MECHANICSBURG PA 245 50 289 1:21:36.50 13:10/M
16 JOEL BUENAFLOR CARLILE PA 35 51 312 1:37:43.43 15:46/M
17 SCOTT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 178 55 323 2:01:10.74 19:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLI BRETZ HUMMELSTOWN PA 32 53 23 47:55.95 7:44/M
2 SUSAN ECKMAN MILLERSVILLE PA 80 51 30 49:02.41 7:55/M
3 DENISE M SMITH HANOVER PA 357 57 72 54:02.29 8:43/M
4 TERRIE EVANS MECHANICSBURG PA 85 54 74 54:40.08 8:49/M
5 PATTI ESPINOSA CAMP HILL PA 84 51 84 55:29.64 8:57/M
6 SUSAN ROSENBERRY NEWPORT PA 254 59 113 58:30.20 9:26/M
7 DEANNA BAILEY HARRISBURG PA 11 52 128 59:30.64 9:36/M
8 CINDY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 142 56 147 1:01:43.43 9:57/M
9 SHELLY FOUST CENTRE HALL PA 98 53 149 1:01:51.60 9:59/M
10 REBECCA WAWRIN HARRISBURG PA 318 52 157 1:02:09.48 10:02/M
11 JAN SHARKEY SEVERN MD 274 55 162 1:03:14.51 10:12/M
12 LEIGH ANN CHOW MECHANICSBURG PA 45 50 163 1:03:26.35 10:14/M
13 KAREN PURCELL RENO NV 240 55 179 1:05:18.18 10:32/M
14 KELLY SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 292 50 202 1:07:43.45 10:55/M
15 GINNY ACKIEWICZ LANCASTER PA 1 56 209 1:09:10.47 11:09/M
16 LINDA MCKAY MECHANICSBURG PA 200 58 213 1:09:31.55 11:13/M
17 PENNY LENIG-ZERBY SHAMOKIN PA 180 57 216 1:10:31.34 11:22/M
18 MARY ANN FUREDI HARRISBURG PA 363 50 222 1:11:23.97 11:31/M
19 MELISSA SEBRIGHT YORK PA 270 50 224 1:12:03.75 11:37/M
20 CHRISTINE SHEAFFER ETTERS PA 275 51 225 1:12:05.56 11:38/M
21 SANDRA HALBRUNER MECHANICSBURG PA 124 52 228 1:13:07.98 11:48/M
22 SHELLY ANSELMO MECHANICSBURG PA 341 52 229 1:13:08.06 11:48/M
23 CARIN SCHRUM HUMMELSTOWN PA 265 55 252 1:16:06.60 12:17/M
24 HARRIET SPANGLER GETTYSBURG PA 295 51 260 1:17:35.29 12:31/M
25 CAROLYN GARISTO MECHANICSBURG PA 108 52 263 1:17:54.40 12:34/M
26 AMY GREENE HARRISBURG PA 122 50 265 1:17:59.99 12:35/M
27 LISA SMITH DILLSBURG PA 293 59 281 1:20:24.96 12:58/M
28 DENISE FILSON MECHANICSBURG PA 90 57 300 1:24:28.14 13:37/M
29 KAT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 177 57 322 2:01:05.02 19:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT HARTMAN ETTERS PA 126 62 29 49:00.95 7:54/M
2 BILL HEATHERLY MECHANICSBURG PA 129 62 43 51:21.03 8:17/M
3 JOE BASHORE LEMOYNE PA 399 61 97 56:55.50 9:11/M
4 ROBERT ROTH MARYSVILLE PA 256 63 141 1:01:03.81 9:51/M
5 NICHOLAS BYBEL , JR LANCASTER PA 358 64 143 1:01:13.12 9:52/M
6 PERRY LIGON HARRISBURG PA 182 61 171 1:03:52.50 10:18/M
7 MICHAEL BACIOR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 345 65 174 1:04:28.84 10:24/M
8 CHARLES R JOSLYN BINGHAMTON NY 148 69 190 1:06:29.35 10:43/M
9 DUANE DIEGEL ABINGDON MD 73 62 240 1:14:40.93 12:03/M
10 RICHARD LENGLER HARRISBURG PA 179 65 259 1:17:20.27 12:28/M
11 MARK BEAVERSON YORK PA 21 61 283 1:20:49.17 13:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COLLEEN COHLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 51 62 160 1:03:07.31 10:11/M
2 NANCY NOTARANGELO HARRISBURG PA 224 60 169 1:03:37.86 10:16/M
3 ELAINE SALOMONE HARRISBURG PA 260 61 183 1:05:47.38 10:37/M
4 ALICE BAIRD MECHANICSBURG PA 12 62 208 1:08:46.95 11:06/M
5 KIM SPRADLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 296 61 233 1:13:20.32 11:50/M
6 JUDY STANK ETTERS PA 298 66 236 1:14:20.99 12:00/M
7 AMY WIMMERSBERGER MIDDLETOWN PA 326 67 269 1:18:25.19 12:39/M
8 LINDA SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 286 68 282 1:20:30.16 12:59/M
9 SUSAN LEDERER HARRISBURG PA 176 62 305 1:30:20.11 14:34/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FRANK CRUPI MECHANICSBURG PA 365 70 145 1:01:25.90 9:55/M
2 JOSEPH PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 234 76 206 1:08:28.79 11:03/M
3 LEWIS SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 285 72 321 1:52:32.63 18:09/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNA ANCHARSKI PALMYRA PA 5 76 271 1:18:26.32 12:39/M

>