Center Banner
 

Halfity-Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 22, 2022



1/4 Marathon
1/8 Marathon
Wheel Chair

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN CORY ARLINGTON VA 31 24 M 1:Overall 1:14:29.15 5:41/M
2 CHRISTOPHER KUHL DILLSBURG PA 95 38 M 1:35-39 1:26:13.76 6:35/M
3 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 136 45 M 1:Masters 1:30:15.41 6:53/M
4 CAROLINE MOYER MALVERN PA 117 27 F 1:Overall 1:30:28.85 6:54/M
5 MICHAEL ZODDA CHESTERBROOK PA 179 40 M 1:40-44 1:31:25.23 6:59/M
6 Unknown Partic. 191 191 M 1: 0-19 1:32:05.04 7:02/M
7 ANDREW FISLER 185 50 M 1:50-54 1:32:09.64 7:02/M
8 TEAL LIU HERSHEY PA 105 36 F 1:35-39 1:33:17.87 7:07/M
9 SHEA FISLER 186 19 M 2: 0-19 1:35:46.79 7:19/M
10 DANIELLE BURNS WEST CHESTER PA 17 39 F 2:35-39 1:36:22.73 7:21/M
11 ADAM HEGGENSTALLER MIDDLETOWN PA 65 44 M 2:40-44 1:36:51.33 7:24/M
12 NATE HEMERLY MECHANICSBURG PA 69 37 M 2:35-39 1:39:06.84 7:34/M
13 NICKEEA RAVES NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 134 39 F 3:35-39 1:40:04.59 7:38/M
14 TOM KADEN MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 86 40 M 3:40-44 1:40:10.97 7:39/M
15 MERISSA FISH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 46 28 F 1:25-29 1:40:18.96 7:39/M
16 TODD GIBNEY 202 48 M 1:45-49 1:41:16.80 7:44/M
17 KRISTEN HEGGENSTALLER MIDDLETOWN PA 66 40 F 1:Masters 1:41:43.36 7:45/M
18 RICHARD TOWNSEND HARRISBURG PA 157 35 M 3:35-39 1:42:31.25 7:50/M
19 JEFFREY HARRIS 184 49 M 2:45-49 1:43:16.98 7:53/M
20 JIMMY JUNG HERSHEY PA 85 38 M 4:35-39 1:43:43.52 7:55/M
21 COREY STALKER HARRISBURG PA 146 47 M 3:45-49 1:44:18.73 7:58/M
22 HILARY RADIC HARRISBURG PA 133 29 F 2:25-29 1:44:34.06 7:59/M
23 SHELLY LATSHA MECHANICSBURG PA 100 54 F 1:50-54 1:46:54.73 8:10/M
24 KEVIN CICCOCIOPPO DAUPHIN PA 22 56 M 1:55-59 1:47:30.68 8:12/M
25 JENNIFER YEZEK BEL AIR MD 175 45 F 1:45-49 1:47:35.74 8:13/M
26 COLLIN POTTER HARRISBURG PA 131 25 M 1:25-29 1:48:09.98 8:15/M
27 SHERRY LEISHER HARRISBURG PA 102 53 F 2:50-54 1:48:39.20 8:18/M
28 LINDSEY CLEARFIELD HARRISBURG PA 25 28 F 3:25-29 1:48:40.23 8:18/M
29 AMY STABLEY HANOVER PA 145 43 F 1:40-44 1:50:28.63 8:26/M
30 KELLY MCKINLEY 203 44 F 2:40-44 1:50:30.84 8:26/M
31 MOHAMMED AL NAZAL MECHANICSBURG PA 1 40 M 4:40-44 1:51:41.05 8:32/M
32 NATHAN JENTINK HERSHEY PA 84 31 M 1:30-34 1:52:21.02 8:35/M
33 SADIE HOSTLER MECHANICSBURG PA 76 19 F 1: 0-19 1:52:21.07 8:35/M
34 TYLER LEISHER 183 21 M 1:20-24 1:52:28.11 8:35/M
35 TIMOTHY CICCOCIOPPO HARRISBURG PA 23 36 M 5:35-39 1:52:59.64 8:38/M
36 BRANDON SHIRK ODENTON MD 141 25 M 2:25-29 1:53:10.48 8:38/M
37 ROBERT DELLIGATTI HARRISBURG PA 222 51 M 2:50-54 1:53:38.07 8:40/M
38 MICHAEL DOYLE HARRISBURG PA 37 37 M 6:35-39 1:54:12.56 8:43/M
39 ZACH BITNER SELINSGROVE PA 8 24 M 2:20-24 1:54:21.43 8:44/M
40 CHARLES HOOKER CAMP HILL PA 74 47 M 4:45-49 1:55:07.26 8:47/M
41 DANIEL WENGER MECHANICSBURG PA 166 14 M 3: 0-19 1:55:26.83 8:49/M
42 RANDY WHITAKER HARRISBURG PA 167 62 M 1:60-64 1:56:38.00 8:54/M
43 MATTHEW CHRISTIANSON GREENSBURG PA 21 38 M 7:35-39 1:57:09.96 8:57/M
44 JON MULLIN MECHANICSBURG PA 120 26 M 3:25-29 1:57:30.68 8:58/M
45 KRISTIN WILKINSON CAMP HILL PA 170 24 F 1:20-24 1:57:48.58 9:00/M
46 JARED CLUGSTON BLANDON PA 28 34 M 2:30-34 1:58:44.58 9:04/M
47 LAUREN CLUGSTON BLANDON PA 29 37 F 4:35-39 1:58:44.96 9:04/M
48 TYLOR HEAGY NEWMANSTOWN PA 64 34 M 3:30-34 1:58:58.28 9:05/M
49 MEGAN KLINGER 180 40 F 3:40-44 1:59:25.05 9:07/M
50 STEVEN LAMBERT 181 37 M 8:35-39 1:59:26.94 9:07/M
51 JUSTIN BOYER HUMMELSTOWN PA 14 40 M 5:40-44 1:59:41.53 9:08/M
52 ROBBIN BABB MECHANICSBURG PA 6 53 F 3:50-54 2:01:25.86 9:16/M
53 COREY JARMAN WEST CHESTER PA 82 21 F 2:20-24 2:01:42.24 9:17/M
54 LESLIE MARSHALL CAMP HILL PA 111 44 F 4:40-44 2:02:52.13 9:23/M
55 PAM WITMER CAMP HILL PA 174 57 F 1:55-59 2:04:14.29 9:29/M
56 MOLLY MYERS DOVER PA 123 42 F 5:40-44 2:04:57.36 9:32/M
57 DANIELLE KING HARRISBURG PA 91 44 F 6:40-44 2:05:12.64 9:33/M
58 EMILY STAUFFER MECHANICSBURG PA 148 13 F 2: 0-19 2:05:32.08 9:35/M
59 MATT BOWEN SHIREMANSTOWN PA 12 34 M 4:30-34 2:05:34.08 9:35/M
60 JEFF STAUFFER MECHANICSBURG PA 149 41 M 6:40-44 2:05:34.51 9:35/M
61 DONNA MOLL MECHANICSBURG PA 116 41 F 7:40-44 2:05:35.14 9:35/M
62 MEREDITH GOLDEN DILLSBURG PA 53 41 F 8:40-44 2:05:36.73 9:35/M
63 STEVE KOONS HUMMELSTOWN PA 93 59 M 2:55-59 2:05:37.00 9:35/M
64 KELLY LYNAM MARYSVILLE PA 109 43 F 9:40-44 2:05:41.97 9:36/M
65 CHRISTINE BORST PETERSBURG PA 10 55 F 2:55-59 2:06:19.58 9:39/M
66 HANNAH STOLPE MECHANICSBURG PA 152 24 F 3:20-24 2:07:28.55 9:44/M
67 ALLY AUSTEN HARRISBURG PA 5 22 F 4:20-24 2:07:28.78 9:44/M
68 CHAD CARRIAGA CARLISLE PA 19 46 M 5:45-49 2:08:36.07 9:49/M
69 EMILY BLAND HARRISBURG PA 9 23 F 5:20-24 2:09:51.91 9:55/M
70 AARON WEAVER LEWISBURG PA 164 41 M 7:40-44 2:10:34.76 9:58/M
71 JANELL WEAVER LEWISBURG PA 165 40 F 10:40-44 2:10:46.91 9:59/M
72 JORDYN HEISEY DILLSBURG PA 68 29 F 4:25-29 2:10:59.72 10:00/M
73 TOBY PETERS SHERMANS DALE PA 129 35 M 9:35-39 2:11:04.79 10:00/M
74 JOSH SKOPP MECHANICSBURG PA 142 41 M 8:40-44 2:11:13.79 10:01/M
75 BENJAMIN POWERS MECHANICSBURG PA 132 35 M 10:35-39 2:11:14.69 10:01/M
76 RICHARD [email protected] 205 38 M 11:35-39 2:11:29.69 10:02/M
77 GWYN MILLER YORK PA 115 49 F 2:45-49 2:11:53.27 10:04/M
78 SAMUEL CLEARFIELD HARRISBURG PA 26 39 M 12:35-39 2:12:01.90 10:05/M
79 JASON KAPP DUNCANNON PA 87 35 M 13:35-39 2:12:23.57 10:06/M
80 CHRISTINA MUCHMORE HARRISBURG PA 118 22 F 6:20-24 2:12:31.11 10:07/M
81 MARYBETH LEWIS-LEAMAN LITITZ PA 104 53 F 4:50-54 2:12:39.50 10:08/M
82 ANDREW EDWARDS DUNCANNON PA 39 35 M 14:35-39 2:12:41.17 10:08/M
83 HARISH PALAKURTHI CARLISLE PA 125 33 M 5:30-34 2:12:48.05 10:08/M
84 MICHELLE JENNETTE HUMMELSTOWN PA 83 27 F 5:25-29 2:13:04.76 10:10/M
85 JAMES DEMPSEY CAMP HILL PA 36 32 M 6:30-34 2:13:05.53 10:10/M
86 KRISTIN LEVAN BLOOMSBURG PA 103 31 F 1:30-34 2:13:52.51 10:13/M
87 JEFF DAVIDSON BOALSBURG PA 35 61 M 2:60-64 2:14:00.44 10:14/M
88 MANUAL THOMAS FEASTERVILLE TREVOSE PA 156 61 M 3:60-64 2:14:48.92 10:17/M
89 BRYAN LOWE HARRISBURG PA 108 35 M 15:35-39 2:16:09.69 10:24/M
90 IAN KAUFFMAN LEMOYNE PA 89 39 M 16:35-39 2:16:13.77 10:24/M
91 JOHN WHITE HARRISBURG PA 168 51 M 3:50-54 2:17:24.23 10:29/M
92 MICHELLE HOWE DILLSBURG PA 77 54 F 5:50-54 2:17:35.41 10:30/M
93 JESSICA SCHLOTTERBECK WILLIAMSPORT MD 138 47 F 3:45-49 2:17:39.47 10:30/M
94 CLAY LAMBERT HERSHEY PA 98 42 M 9:40-44 2:17:49.89 10:31/M
95 AMY WATSON GREENCASTLE PA 163 42 F 11:40-44 2:18:01.78 10:32/M
96 AMANDA MERRIAM SYKESVILLE MD 114 35 F 5:35-39 2:18:05.43 10:32/M
97 CODY MYERS CARLISLE PA 122 26 M 4:25-29 2:18:09.59 10:33/M
98 COLLEEN MACNETT HARRISBURG PA 110 41 F 12:40-44 2:18:19.57 10:34/M
99 DAVID BORST PETERSBURG PA 11 56 M 3:55-59 2:18:20.63 10:34/M
100 AMANDA ELY HUMMELSTOWN PA 40 39 F 6:35-39 2:18:40.16 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JESSICA CLAY DILLSBURG PA 24 37 F 7:35-39 2:19:14.93 10:38/M
102 AARON TAYLOR FREDERICK MD 155 38 M 17:35-39 2:19:38.25 10:40/M
103 ZACHARY REPLOGLE 204 38 M 18:35-39 2:19:47.84 10:40/M
104 OLIVER PATTE LEWISBURG PA 126 15 M 4: 0-19 2:19:54.20 10:41/M
105 JEREMY WALMER PALMYRA PA 162 43 M 10:40-44 2:21:41.41 10:49/M
106 BOB ROTH 206 63 M 4:60-64 2:22:00.96 10:50/M
107 RILEY WINGERT CAMP HILL PA 173 34 M 7:30-34 2:22:01.64 10:51/M
108 MICHAEL FLEMING MARIETTA PA 49 32 M 8:30-34 2:22:58.40 10:55/M
109 JOSHUA HUBER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 78 39 M 19:35-39 2:23:15.73 10:56/M
110 KENNETH GEMMILL MOUNTVILLE PA 51 32 M 9:30-34 2:24:25.76 11:02/M
111 LEAH FECZKO DUNCANNON PA 43 28 F 6:25-29 2:24:45.40 11:03/M
112 JILL SPADACCINO ETTERS PA 143 49 F 4:45-49 2:25:23.48 11:06/M
113 JOE SPADACCINO ETTERS PA 144 50 M 4:50-54 2:25:24.49 11:06/M
114 MICHELLE STEEN WESTMINSTER MD 150 38 F 8:35-39 2:25:25.52 11:06/M
115 KELLI VOLKOMER YORK PA 160 40 F 13:40-44 2:31:26.38 11:34/M
116 DANELLE BRUDER BOILING SPRINGS PA 16 38 F 9:35-39 2:31:50.99 11:35/M
117 SARAH HEINTZELMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 67 27 F 7:25-29 2:32:31.18 11:39/M
118 KATHRYN TARTAGLIA ENOLA PA 154 36 F 10:35-39 2:33:03.27 11:41/M
119 KIMBRA ALEXANDRE HARRISBURG PA 2 66 F 1:65-69 2:33:35.77 11:43/M
120 ROBYN BOWMAN 182 61 F 1:60-64 2:33:35.77 11:43/M
121 ELIZABETH HERRMANN HARRISBURG PA 70 32 F 2:30-34 2:34:36.68 11:48/M
122 AMY MEADOWS MECHANICSBURG PA 113 45 F 5:45-49 2:34:52.93 11:49/M
123 JANETTE KARLSEN MECHANICSBURG PA 88 38 F 11:35-39 2:36:42.80 11:58/M
124 DERRICK WILLIAMSON MECHANICSBURG PA 172 57 M 4:55-59 2:36:54.03 11:59/M
125 BRAD SCHWEITZER BIRDSBORO PA 140 42 M 11:40-44 2:36:59.46 11:59/M
126 MISTI HEAGY NEWMANSTOWN PA 63 36 F 12:35-39 2:37:20.89 12:01/M
127 LUIS COSENZA MECHANICSBURG PA 32 52 M 5:50-54 2:37:23.65 12:01/M
128 MARY BETH GRAY POTTSTOWN PA 57 42 F 14:40-44 2:37:28.96 12:01/M
129 CARTER INNERST MECHANICSBURG PA 79 29 F 8:25-29 2:37:52.55 12:03/M
130 SAMANTHA ZEIGLER ANNVILLE PA 176 24 F 7:20-24 2:37:52.74 12:03/M
131 NATE WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 161 41 M 12:40-44 2:39:21.25 12:10/M
132 MICHAEL WILLIAMS HARRISBURG PA 171 39 M 20:35-39 2:40:16.54 12:14/M
133 SETH KUNKEL DALLAS PA 97 27 M 5:25-29 2:42:15.74 12:23/M
134 SAMANTHA KUNKEL DALLAS PA 96 28 F 9:25-29 2:42:15.79 12:23/M
135 ANDY LONGENBERGER CAMP HILL PA 107 44 M 13:40-44 2:42:23.18 12:24/M
136 KATIE GILLESPIE CAMP HILL PA 52 49 F 6:45-49 2:42:42.58 12:25/M
137 JUAN HARRIS HARRISBURG PA 62 52 M 6:50-54 2:42:52.72 12:26/M
138 HANNAH GORRELL PALMYRA PA 55 18 F 3: 0-19 2:44:08.84 12:32/M
139 KATIE GORRELL MOUNT JOY PA 56 33 F 3:30-34 2:44:09.43 12:32/M
140 MAXI LANE HARRISBURG PA 99 35 F 13:35-39 2:46:40.10 12:43/M
141 CHARLES ENCK LOYSVILLE PA 41 30 M 10:30-34 2:49:47.60 12:58/M
142 BRENT CUSTER 201 47 M 6:45-49 2:49:48.25 12:58/M
143 NADINE STEN SHAMOKIN PA 151 56 F 3:55-59 2:54:07.81 13:18/M
144 MELODY PAULISHAK HUMMELSTOWN PA 128 45 F 7:45-49 2:54:28.61 13:19/M
145 WILLIAM IRELAN LAFAYETTE CO 80 54 M 7:50-54 2:54:29.04 13:19/M
146 MAGGIE HAGAN MIDDLETOWN PA 60 33 F 4:30-34 3:00:00.44 13:44/M
147 BROOKEN HINKLE CONESTOGA PA 72 19 F 4: 0-19 3:00:16.31 13:46/M
148 KEVIN LONG LANCASTER PA 106 55 M 5:55-59 3:00:17.39 13:46/M
149 JUSTIN MCTISH CRANFORD NJ 112 27 M 6:25-29 3:04:18.60 14:04/M
150 LUKE HACKER HARRISBURG PA 58 27 M 7:25-29 3:04:19.51 14:04/M
151 CALLIE ZERBY MYERSTOWN PA 177 30 F 5:30-34 3:08:52.01 14:25/M
152 ASHLEIGH ZIMMERMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 178 45 F 8:45-49 3:12:20.48 14:41/M
153 ALLISON HANNA MECHANICSBURG PA 61 29 F 10:25-29 3:13:16.05 14:45/M
154 NICHOLE DUFFY GRANTVILLE PA 38 48 F 9:45-49 3:13:16.07 14:45/M
155 SARAH PATTE LEWISBURG PA 127 49 F 10:45-49 3:16:09.02 14:58/M
156 CASSIE KERLINGER CAMP HILL PA 90 25 F 11:25-29 3:16:54.29 15:02/M
157 MELINDA ENCK LOYSVILLE PA 42 30 F 6:30-34 3:23:47.17 15:33/M
158 CYNTHIA HOLMAN GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 73 68 F 2:65-69 3:30:59.18 16:06/M
159 SALVATORE GAGLIANO SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ 50 38 M 21:35-39 3:42:08.60 16:57/M
160 STEVE WHITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 169 70 M 1:70-99 3:44:48.35 17:10/M
161 SHEILA STULL HARRISBURG PA 153 58 F 4:55-59 3:46:52.08 17:19/M
Top  

1/4 Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT BURNS WEST CHESTER PA 382 41 M 1:Overall 36:00.23 5:30/M
2 C FRED JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 435 38 M 1:35-39 36:48.12 5:37/M
3 JOSEPH PERRY MECHANICSBURG PA 493 32 M 1:30-34 42:00.42 6:25/M
4 BRADLEY YEHL MAYTOWN PA 554 30 M 2:30-34 43:21.15 6:37/M
5 RICKY STAINS III HIGHSPIRE PA 525 19 M 1: 0-19 43:57.36 6:43/M
6 JOE GATES LEBANON PA 412 24 M 1:20-24 48:20.23 7:23/M
7 DARREN WEBB FELTON PA 542 25 M 1:25-29 48:27.44 7:24/M
8 BLAKE SAMSEL LANCASTER PA 512 22 M 2:20-24 48:34.78 7:25/M
9 BOB MUSCOVITCH JIM THORPE PA 480 47 M 1:Masters 49:33.56 7:33/M
10 DON FULLER 587 52 M 1:50-54 50:00.24 7:38/M
11 JESSICA SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 522 40 F 1:Overall 50:57.85 7:45/M
12 KATE KORNUCIK CARLISLE PA 561 40 F 1:Masters 51:14.15 7:45/M
13 VICTORIA BRITTAIN LANCASTER PA 378 27 F 1:25-29 52:34.70 8:02/M
14 AMANDA FLURRY LANCASTER PA 408 35 F 1:35-39 52:41.16 8:03/M
15 MICHAEL BURNS CAMP HILL PA 381 56 F 1:55-59 52:57.94 8:05/M
16 ERIN ROY HARRISBURG PA 506 30 F 1:30-34 53:05.22 8:06/M
17 ADAM DRAKE HUMMELSTOWN PA 397 42 M 1:40-44 53:15.62 8:08/M
18 MARIOS MONOPOLIS TOWSON MD 473 42 M 2:40-44 53:54.88 8:14/M
19 JOHN WAGNER HUMMELSTOWN PA 539 57 M 1:55-59 54:15.62 8:17/M
20 TABI KLEESE MECHANICSBURG PA 450 40 F 1:40-44 54:28.39 8:19/M
21 ADAM WELTER YORK PA 545 45 M 1:45-49 54:57.41 8:23/M
22 GEORGE DIEHL HARRISBURG PA 393 45 M 2:45-49 55:19.96 8:27/M
23 DUANE CHRISTY HAVRE DE GRACE MD 385 58 M 2:55-59 55:25.36 8:28/M
24 KELLI BRETZ HUMMELSTOWN PA 377 52 F 1:50-54 55:57.39 8:33/M
25 JENNIFER GIAMBALVO COATESVILLE PA 413 34 F 2:30-34 56:07.40 8:34/M
26 CALLAHAN BRETZ LEBANON PA 375 24 F 1:20-24 57:07.15 8:43/M
27 JACK BRETZ LEBANON PA 376 57 M 3:55-59 57:07.77 8:43/M
28 KRISTIN TOSI HERSHEY PA 534 42 F 2:40-44 57:24.19 8:46/M
29 RAY PALMER MECHANICSBURG 565 59 M 4:55-59 57:24.44 8:46/M
30 GIANCARLO MOTTA CARLISLE PA 476 25 M 2:25-29 57:39.83 8:48/M
31 ASHLEY KELLEY ANNVILLE PA 442 34 F 3:30-34 57:49.97 8:50/M
32 ANGIE MANOSKEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 465 46 F 1:45-49 57:56.63 8:51/M
33 CHARLES JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 436 10 M 2: 0-19 58:12.24 8:53/M
34 TERESA MESKEY 574 36 F 2:35-39 58:14.18 8:53/M
35 BRIELLE FOLEY ETTERS PA 409 25 F 2:25-29 58:17.75 8:54/M
36 MARY FRANCES PERRY MECHANICSBURG PA 494 25 F 3:25-29 58:24.91 8:55/M
37 MIKE STAMBAUGH ENOLA PA 147 43 M 3:40-44 58:40.88 8:58/M
38 KATHERINE SHEDLOCK HUMMELSTOWN PA 516 36 F 3:35-39 58:46.16 8:58/M
39 EMMA LIBBY SUNBURY PA 460 24 F 2:20-24 59:19.50 9:03/M
40 NATHANIEL LIBBY SUNBURY PA 461 30 M 3:30-34 59:23.09 9:04/M
41 APRIL KIRKPATRICK DOVER PA 576 34 F 4:30-34 1:00:11.61 9:11/M
42 JAYNIE KORZI MECHANICSBURG PA 453 32 F 5:30-34 1:00:38.82 9:16/M
43 BRIAN KENNEDY LOUISVILLE KY 443 39 M 2:35-39 1:00:58.17 9:18/M
44 MARY LEPIN 563 39 F 4:35-39 1:01:01.60 9:19/M
45 MADISON REYNOLDS HARRISBURG PA 583 27 F 4:25-29 1:01:02.68 9:19/M
46 SUZANNE BODINE MANCHESTER PA 372 30 F 6:30-34 1:01:19.89 9:22/M
47 RYAN DEWS HARRISBURG PA 392 48 M 3:45-49 1:01:48.06 9:26/M
48 JUSTIN SMITH NEW OXFORD PA 523 27 M 3:25-29 1:01:56.35 9:27/M
49 STEPHANIE SETO HARRISBURG PA 514 34 F 7:30-34 1:02:08.75 9:29/M
50 JAMI ZELGER YORK PA 557 45 F 2:45-49 1:02:08.98 9:29/M
51 MEGAN FISHER DANBURY CT 406 33 F 8:30-34 1:02:31.48 9:33/M
52 DIANE PANTANO YORK PA 491 37 F 5:35-39 1:02:34.53 9:33/M
53 ROBERT RANIERI ENOLA PA 497 50 M 2:50-54 1:02:56.71 9:37/M
54 JESSICA ADAMS HARRISBURG PA 362 43 F 3:40-44 1:03:02.62 9:37/M
55 MARGARET MOORE YORK PA 474 70 F 1:70-99 1:03:12.60 9:39/M
56 DAVID BLISS HARRISBURG PA 371 45 M 4:45-49 1:03:14.63 9:39/M
57 LAUREL ANDERS 573 48 F 3:45-49 1:03:18.57 9:40/M
58 JAMIE FEICK REHRERSBURG PA 404 42 F 4:40-44 1:04:43.38 9:53/M
59 TRISTA FARABAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 401 34 F 9:30-34 1:04:46.68 9:53/M
60 SARA GOLDMAN HARRISBURG PA 417 37 F 6:35-39 1:04:52.62 9:54/M
61 KRISTA ROOT MOUNT JOY PA 504 32 F 10:30-34 1:04:54.65 9:55/M
62 DENISE SMITH NEW OXFORD PA 521 57 F 2:55-59 1:04:55.95 9:55/M
63 TROY MOYER LEBANON PA 477 55 M 5:55-59 1:04:57.55 9:55/M
64 COLIN DELANY HUMMELSTOWN PA 391 25 M 4:25-29 1:04:57.63 9:55/M
65 ELIZABETH BELL PALMYRA PA 369 48 F 4:45-49 1:05:07.11 9:57/M
66 ALEXANDRA SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 509 10 F 1: 0-19 1:05:13.24 9:57/M
67 SAMANTHA SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 511 12 F 2: 0-19 1:05:13.39 9:57/M
68 KASEY JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 434 29 F 5:25-29 1:05:17.62 9:58/M
69 ABBY DELLIGATTI HARRISBURG PA 586 19 F 3: 0-19 1:06:01.33 10:05/M
70 SUSAN ROSENBERRY NEWPORT PA 505 59 F 3:55-59 1:06:02.84 10:05/M
71 CHARLES DRUCKMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 398 41 M 4:40-44 1:06:29.16 10:09/M
72 NEAL LEBLANC BOSTON MA 562 28 M 5:25-29 1:06:30.04 10:09/M
73 KEN YERGES DOVER PA 555 45 M 5:45-49 1:06:33.23 10:10/M
74 ELLIE O'CALLAGHAN HARRISBURG PA 485 36 F 7:35-39 1:07:11.55 10:16/M
75 JUSTIN TREHER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 535 42 M 5:40-44 1:07:25.30 10:18/M
76 JEFF BACKER MECHANICSBURG PA 366 53 M 3:50-54 1:07:28.12 10:18/M
77 NICOLE CARRAN YOUNG HALIFAX PA 383 32 F 11:30-34 1:07:33.09 10:19/M
78 TRICIA DONLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 396 31 F 12:30-34 1:07:33.36 10:19/M
79 MAHLON HARLACHER DILLSBURG PA 425 47 M 6:45-49 1:07:36.86 10:19/M
80 JORDAN THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 529 29 M 6:25-29 1:07:51.87 10:22/M
81 CALE KING HERNDON PA 446 19 M 3: 0-19 1:07:53.42 10:22/M
82 MARIA MROZOWSKI HUMMELSTOWN PA 478 33 F 13:30-34 1:07:58.69 10:23/M
83 ERICA RUGGLEY LANCASTER PA 507 43 F 5:40-44 1:08:05.35 10:24/M
84 ZACHARY BOWERMAN CAMP HILL PA 374 26 M 7:25-29 1:08:15.35 10:25/M
85 LOREN GIFFORD 569 38 F 8:35-39 1:08:19.43 10:26/M
86 ELIZABETH ZODDA CHESTERBROOK PA 559 40 F 6:40-44 1:08:20.48 10:26/M
87 NICK WEAVER HANOVER PA 541 34 M 4:30-34 1:08:21.23 10:26/M
88 SHANNON PETERS HARRISBURG PA 496 34 F 14:30-34 1:08:21.41 10:26/M
89 EMILY BUCKWASH ENOLA PA 379 28 F 6:25-29 1:08:23.87 10:27/M
90 AVERY SWARTZ 579 14 M 4: 0-19 1:08:30.47 10:28/M
91 MICHAEL FEHER HARRISBURG PA 403 36 M 3:35-39 1:08:33.45 10:28/M
92 JUAN DOMINGUEZ 564 44 M 6:40-44 1:08:35.83 10:28/M
93 SYDNEY KYLER HARRISBURG PA 457 36 F 9:35-39 1:09:12.77 10:34/M
94 JESSICA WISHARD HANOVER PA 548 36 F 10:35-39 1:09:13.32 10:34/M
95 MEGHAN TURJANICA DILLSBURG PA 536 38 F 11:35-39 1:09:23.30 10:36/M
96 MEGAN SHATTO FELTON PA 515 24 F 3:20-24 1:09:47.18 10:39/M
97 SHELLEHY WEBB MUNCY PA 544 54 F 2:50-54 1:09:47.18 10:39/M
98 DAVID KAPURA CARLISLE PA 439 44 M 7:40-44 1:10:07.31 10:42/M
99 DAWN O'NEILL HARRISBURG PA 487 41 F 7:40-44 1:10:32.00 10:46/M
100 APRIL RECTANUS BALTIMORE MD 499 46 F 5:45-49 1:10:39.21 10:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 ALLAN ROSSI HARRISBURG PA 581 59 M 6:55-59 1:10:47.83 10:49/M
102 LORI WADSWORTH POTTSTOWN PA 538 47 F 6:45-49 1:10:51.69 10:49/M
103 CONRAD TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 532 49 M 7:45-49 1:11:10.99 10:52/M
104 NANCY NOTARANGELO HARRISBURG PA 483 60 F 1:60-64 1:11:16.92 10:53/M
105 LINDSAY SITES FAIRFIELD PA 520 28 F 7:25-29 1:11:56.98 10:59/M
106 BRYAN YATES MILLERSTOWN PA 553 36 M 4:35-39 1:12:12.22 11:01/M
107 PRIYA SHIVRAJ HARRISBURG PA 517 29 F 8:25-29 1:12:13.28 11:02/M
108 JOHN KING HERNDON PA 447 43 M 8:40-44 1:12:18.17 11:02/M
109 MICHAEL CUCCIA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 389 52 M 4:50-54 1:12:32.94 11:05/M
110 CARIE REIGEL RICHLAND PA 500 43 F 8:40-44 1:12:36.39 11:05/M
111 JENNIFER BURNS CAMP HILL PA 380 48 F 7:45-49 1:12:57.22 11:08/M
112 TERRI CHRISTIANA 568 46 F 8:45-49 1:13:11.39 11:10/M
113 JENNIFER RIEHL CARLISLE PA 502 35 F 12:35-39 1:13:20.67 11:12/M
114 JESSICA HENNING MECHANICSBURG PA 430 33 F 15:30-34 1:13:47.12 11:16/M
115 KACY CLOUSER HARRISBURG PA 387 32 F 16:30-34 1:14:04.30 11:19/M
116 DANA WREN LEMOYNE PA 551 32 F 17:30-34 1:14:16.76 11:20/M
117 LINDA FELO 570 61 F 2:60-64 1:14:28.30 11:22/M
118 BRIAN LOBEL CAMP HILL PA 462 53 M 5:50-54 1:14:33.07 11:23/M
119 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 433 45 F 9:45-49 1:14:50.78 11:26/M
120 MICHELLE WRIGHTSTONE CAMP HILL PA 552 51 F 3:50-54 1:15:22.93 11:31/M
121 RACHEL GRUNDUSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 422 24 F 4:20-24 1:15:38.68 11:33/M
122 TED WITFIELD LEWISBERRY PA 549 63 M 1:60-64 1:15:52.43 11:35/M
123 ASHLEY THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 528 37 F 13:35-39 1:16:17.87 11:39/M
124 SHANNA BISHOP HARRISBURG PA 370 28 F 9:25-29 1:16:34.27 11:41/M
125 JULIA HOKE CAMP HILL PA 431 44 F 9:40-44 1:17:18.57 11:48/M
126 MONICA GREEN ENOLA PA 420 43 F 10:40-44 1:17:20.58 11:48/M
127 MARY CLONINGER HARRISBURG PA 582 27 F 10:25-29 1:18:16.64 11:57/M
128 ERIN WESTBROOK DAUPHIN PA 546 37 F 14:35-39 1:18:18.46 11:57/M
129 ATREIA SINDIRI 577 47 M 8:45-49 1:18:36.57 12:00/M
130 EMILY WEBB MOUNT JOY PA 543 23 F 5:20-24 1:18:45.22 12:01/M
131 AMY SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 510 47 F 10:45-49 1:18:55.73 12:03/M
132 MAGGIE NAGLE HARRISBURG PA 481 31 F 18:30-34 1:19:21.12 12:07/M
133 JOY GILSON LANCASTER PA 414 66 F 1:65-69 1:19:23.20 12:07/M
134 ELENA MARTEN LANCASTER PA 468 29 F 11:25-29 1:19:25.00 12:07/M
135 KEITH GRAHAM HARRISBURG PA 418 52 M 6:50-54 1:20:31.18 12:18/M
136 STACEY MARTEN 575 60 F 3:60-64 1:20:59.06 12:22/M
137 ANDREA KEPLER HARRISBURG PA 444 66 F 2:65-69 1:21:05.56 12:23/M
138 LESLIE HALL HARRISBURG PA 424 27 F 12:25-29 1:21:17.57 12:25/M
139 JENNIFER IMLER ANNVILLE PA 432 46 F 11:45-49 1:21:34.80 12:27/M
140 CHRISTINA KAIL BOILING SPRINGS PA 438 43 F 11:40-44 1:21:34.98 12:27/M
141 BRIAN HARRITY HARRISBURG PA 426 58 M 7:55-59 1:21:38.51 12:28/M
142 YVONNE HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 427 50 F 4:50-54 1:21:38.54 12:28/M
143 STEPHANIE TIGHE HARRISBURG PA 530 33 F 19:30-34 1:21:44.71 12:29/M
144 ALEXANDER SOWA CAMP HILL PA 524 25 M 8:25-29 1:21:47.47 12:29/M
145 JACQUELYNN WOLFE DILLSBURG PA 550 38 F 15:35-39 1:21:49.20 12:29/M
146 JUDY STANK ETTERS PA 526 66 F 3:65-69 1:22:08.69 12:32/M
147 BECKY LORAH CAMP HILL PA 463 41 F 12:40-44 1:22:08.84 12:32/M
148 KATIA FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 410 40 F 13:40-44 1:22:21.21 12:34/M
149 BLAKE FEASER HARRISBURG PA 402 30 M 5:30-34 1:22:22.06 12:35/M
150 JAMES MCGEOY JR CARLISLE PA 471 38 M 5:35-39 1:22:47.62 12:38/M
151 RENEE REBER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 498 41 F 14:40-44 1:23:03.66 12:41/M
152 KATIE JUSTH CAMP HILL PA 437 50 F 5:50-54 1:23:03.93 12:41/M
153 JILL MARTINEZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 469 36 F 16:35-39 1:23:05.12 12:41/M
154 MYAH KING HERNDON PA 449 23 F 6:20-24 1:23:33.61 12:45/M
155 LEAH HENDERSON CAMP HILL PA 428 41 F 15:40-44 1:23:59.44 12:49/M
156 ALI FIROOZMAND HARRISBURG PA 405 70 M 1:70-99 1:24:00.38 12:50/M
157 JULIA TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 533 46 F 12:45-49 1:24:01.58 12:50/M
158 AMY GREENE HARRISBURG PA 421 49 F 13:45-49 1:24:09.32 12:51/M
159 MIKELLE WAGNER CAMP HILL PA 540 44 F 16:40-44 1:24:10.19 12:51/M
160 CHERYL DEBRUNNER DAUPHIN PA 390 42 F 17:40-44 1:24:31.19 12:54/M
161 VICKI MORGAN STEVENSVILLE MT 475 69 F 4:65-69 1:24:31.42 12:54/M
162 PENNY LENIG-ZERBY SHAMOKIN PA 567 56 F 4:55-59 1:24:43.70 12:56/M
163 BRIAN SWARTZ 578 38 M 6:35-39 1:24:50.14 12:57/M
164 MARC GOODWIN 572 53 M 7:50-54 1:25:02.69 12:59/M
165 CHELSEA NAYLOR CAMP HILL PA 560 32 F 20:30-34 1:25:16.32 13:01/M
166 DONNA ORNOSKY EAST GREENVILLE PA 489 60 F 4:60-64 1:26:36.13 13:13/M
167 AMIE TIMCHAK CARLISLE PA 531 29 F 13:25-29 1:26:38.06 13:14/M
168 MEGIN KING HERNDON PA 448 44 F 18:40-44 1:26:57.00 13:16/M
169 RENEE KOLACEK LEMOYNE PA 451 40 F 19:40-44 1:27:27.17 13:21/M
170 NIKKI BONNER CARLISLE PA 373 24 F 7:20-24 1:27:28.89 13:21/M
171 RUSSELL DOESBURG HARRISBURG PA 395 38 M 7:35-39 1:28:37.83 13:32/M
172 AMANDA DOESBURG HARRISBURG PA 394 38 F 17:35-39 1:28:38.06 13:32/M
173 SARAH MAPP HARRISBURG PA 467 39 F 18:35-39 1:29:14.56 13:37/M
174 JULIAN MAPP HARRISBURG PA 466 39 M 8:35-39 1:29:15.37 13:38/M
175 CHERIE LANE CAMP HILL PA 458 49 F 14:45-49 1:29:44.69 13:42/M
176 LINDA SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 519 67 F 5:65-69 1:30:33.90 13:50/M
177 DIANA KARLINSEY CAMP HILL PA 440 55 F 5:55-59 1:32:04.41 14:03/M
178 LORI GUTIERREZ HARRISBURG PA 423 59 F 6:55-59 1:32:13.22 14:05/M
179 LEAH WILLIAMS DURHAM NC 547 38 F 19:35-39 1:34:13.03 14:23/M
180 SUSIE MCGEOY POTTSVILLE PA 470 64 F 5:60-64 1:34:13.63 14:23/M
181 KRISTIN HENDRICKS ANNVILLE PA 429 48 F 15:45-49 1:34:39.61 14:27/M
182 JOSEPH SANDBAKKEN ANNVILLE PA 513 52 M 8:50-54 1:34:40.03 14:27/M
183 AMY FLEMING MARIETTA PA 407 33 F 21:30-34 1:35:27.10 14:34/M
184 ASHLEY BANKERT RED LION PA 368 33 F 22:30-34 1:39:30.16 15:11/M
185 ELLA GOODWIN 571 20 F 8:20-24 1:44:10.72 15:54/M
186 STEPHANIE SADOWSKI CAMP HILL PA 508 42 F 20:40-44 1:45:40.23 16:08/M
187 PAULA STUCKER LITITZ PA 527 41 F 21:40-44 1:46:32.14 16:16/M
188 LEWIS SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 518 71 M 2:70-99 2:02:58.16 18:46/M
189 KIMBERLYN MINNICH MECHANICSBURG PA 472 65 F 6:65-69 2:05:37.41 19:11/M
190 BETH PALESE CAMP HILL PA 490 59 F 7:55-59 2:05:38.67 19:11/M
191 TRAVIS LUCKENBAUGH HARRISBURG PA 464 37 M 9:35-39 2:15:25.08 20:40/M
192 MELANIE KESLER HARRISBURG PA 445 41 F 22:40-44 2:15:27.21 20:41/M
Top  

1/8 Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 FLYNN FULLER 827 15 M 1:Overall 21:02.93 6:26/M
2 STEPHEN DECKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 725 39 M 1:30-39 21:08.94 6:28/M
3 STEPHEN BROUSSE CARLISLE PA 719 37 M 2:30-39 21:23.98 6:33/M
4 CONNOR MCCARTHY CAMP HILL PA 764 20 M 1:20-29 24:36.17 7:31/M
5 LUKE NEWMAN CAMP HILL PA 778 22 M 2:20-29 24:40.06 7:33/M
6 TYLER KELLEY ANNVILLE PA 752 35 M 3:30-39 24:44.36 7:34/M
7 MICHAEL MCGEOY CARLISLE PA 767 36 M 4:30-39 24:46.62 7:35/M
8 JACI DUDLEY CAMP HILL PA 729 37 F 1:Overall 24:58.78 7:38/M
9 GAVIN ROSER DOVER PA 797 14 M 1: 0-19 26:27.17 8:05/M
10 MARNI MICEK CAMP HILL PA 772 52 F 1:Masters 27:15.73 8:20/M
11 ADAM SWARTZ DENVER PA 810 30 M 5:30-39 28:00.12 8:34/M
12 MORGAN RODDY MECHANICSBURG PA 793 34 F 1:30-39 28:01.19 8:34/M
13 JASON MELHAM CAMP HILL PA 769 49 M 1:Masters 28:08.62 8:30/M
14 MARJORIE LEBO 830 61 F 1:60-69 28:18.86 8:40/M
15 STACY MORRIS MECHANICSBURG PA 775 37 F 2:30-39 28:43.87 8:47/M
16 MICHAEL TRIMBLE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 813 50 M 1:50-59 28:49.58 8:49/M
17 KEVIN CLANCY MECHANICSBURG PA 723 31 M 6:30-39 28:53.14 8:50/M
18 MAURA NEWMAN CAMP HILL PA 779 14 F 1: 0-19 29:12.43 8:56/M
19 MARK KING WAYNESBORO PA 755 54 M 2:50-59 29:16.87 8:57/M
20 MATTHEW BAER HARRISBURG PA 713 26 M 3:20-29 29:18.61 8:58/M
21 MOLLY FLANNERY HARRISBURG PA 736 26 F 1:20-29 29:18.86 8:58/M
22 PATRICK FLANNERY ARCHBALD PA 737 58 M 3:50-59 29:19.11 8:58/M
23 ANNA RITTER CAMP HILL PA 791 19 F 2: 0-19 30:02.68 9:11/M
24 ANNIE NEWMAN CAMP HILL PA 777 20 F 2:20-29 30:04.36 9:12/M
25 CEDRIC BOWLING HARRISBURG PA 717 37 M 7:30-39 31:01.67 9:29/M
26 SHANDELLE FENSTERMACHER HARRISBURG PA 735 34 F 3:30-39 31:27.74 9:37/M
27 ABBIE LAMBERT HARRISBURG PA 760 28 F 3:20-29 31:44.35 9:42/M
28 MARY OLIVEIRA ENOLA PA 782 50 F 1:50-59 32:01.54 9:48/M
29 JOHN MICEK CAMP HILL PA 771 51 M 4:50-59 32:10.76 9:50/M
30 STEVEN KELLOGG CATONSVILLE MD 754 33 M 8:30-39 32:18.34 9:53/M
31 JASON MINNICH MILLERSBURG PA 774 45 M 1:40-49 32:37.58 9:59/M
32 TIM KING HARRISBURG PA 757 41 M 2:40-49 32:57.64 10:05/M
33 KIMBERLY HUYCK MIDDLETOWN PA 749 53 F 2:50-59 33:01.07 10:06/M
34 TERRY HANLEY HARRISBURG PA 741 40 M 3:40-49 33:16.92 10:11/M
35 REBECCA WAWRIN HARRISBURG PA 819 52 F 3:50-59 33:49.07 10:21/M
36 ASHLEY NIEDZIELA MECHANICSBURG PA 781 29 F 4:20-29 34:04.42 10:25/M
37 PATRICIA RODGERS PALMYRA PA 794 52 F 4:50-59 34:07.43 10:26/M
38 BENNETT BRIGGS LANSDALE PA 718 12 M 2: 0-19 34:18.89 10:30/M
39 TAMARA BUTLER HARRISBURG PA 722 38 F 4:30-39 34:45.04 10:38/M
40 ALLYSON MARTIN MIDDLETOWN PA 762 39 F 5:30-39 34:46.13 10:38/M
41 RHONDA KING MECHANICSBURG PA 756 51 F 5:50-59 34:57.34 10:41/M
42 JILL STAUFFER MECHANICSBURG PA 809 41 F 1:40-49 34:57.43 10:41/M
43 PABLO VERA LEMOYNE PA 816 49 M 4:40-49 35:05.70 10:44/M
44 DENA CLAUSER HARRISBURG PA 835 41 F 2:40-49 35:15.63 10:47/M
45 HOLLY HEETER ANNVILLE PA 743 41 F 3:40-49 35:33.37 10:52/M
46 ROBERT RODRIGUEZ HUMMELSTOWN PA 795 37 M 9:30-39 35:47.17 10:57/M
47 BRIAN HOLLER HARRISBURG PA 746 45 M 5:40-49 36:26.54 11:09/M
48 TERRY FULLER 828 58 F 6:50-59 37:00.98 11:19/M
49 DENISE PRIMAK MIFFLINTOWN PA 789 51 F 7:50-59 37:29.51 11:28/M
50 SARAH DURHAM ETTERS PA 731 25 F 5:20-29 37:38.61 11:31/M
51 JENNIE O'NEILL HARRISBURG PA 783 41 F 4:40-49 37:50.82 11:34/M
52 JORDAN JONES HARRISBURG PA 751 29 M 4:20-29 37:52.10 11:35/M
53 Unknown PARTIC. 826 826 M 3: 0-19 37:56.16 11:36/M
54 NICOLE WATSON HARRISBURG PA 818 47 F 5:40-49 37:58.10 11:37/M
55 TAY MATTIS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 763 12 F 3: 0-19 38:05.76 11:39/M
56 DANIELLE SOMERVILLE HARRISBURG PA 806 24 F 6:20-29 38:05.93 11:39/M
57 EION PLENN NORTH WALES PA 785 23 M 5:20-29 38:05.95 11:39/M
58 JOHANNA REDICK WILLOW GROVE PA 790 26 F 7:20-29 38:10.93 11:41/M
59 GRAYSON FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 738 12 M 4: 0-19 38:13.74 11:41/M
60 LAURIE STALEY DILLSBURG PA 808 48 F 6:40-49 38:42.47 11:50/M
61 TAMMY SMITH MARYSVILLE PA 804 61 F 2:60-69 38:52.15 11:53/M
62 LINDSEY SPEICHER HARRISBURG PA 807 35 F 6:30-39 38:55.72 11:54/M
63 PATRICIA PARKER LEWISBERRY PA 784 72 F 1:70-99 38:58.28 11:55/M
64 TAMMY SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 805 53 F 8:50-59 39:06.31 11:58/M
65 JENNIFER DUSART MECHANICSBURG PA 732 46 F 7:40-49 39:06.38 11:58/M
66 DWAYNE MCDONALD HARRISBURG PA 766 8 M 5: 0-19 39:06.75 11:58/M
67 BRENDA MCDONALD HARRISBURG PA 765 43 F 8:40-49 39:20.52 12:02/M
68 SOMMER SINCLAIR HARRISBURG PA 803 34 F 7:30-39 39:27.77 12:04/M
69 MAREN FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 739 14 F 4: 0-19 39:36.08 12:07/M
70 ALAISHA ROBINSON HARRISBURG PA 792 34 F 8:30-39 39:47.51 12:10/M
71 GRETA ROSER EAST BERLIN PA 798 42 F 9:40-49 39:48.54 12:10/M
72 JOSEPH WARRICK ENOLA PA 817 44 M 6:40-49 40:04.11 12:15/M
73 STEPHANIE DIAZ HARRISBURG PA 727 33 F 9:30-39 40:23.13 12:21/M
74 MARGARET KELLOGG CATONSVILLE MD 753 29 F 8:20-29 40:25.17 12:22/M
75 DONNA RUTH LEWISBERRY PA 799 59 F 9:50-59 40:25.25 12:22/M
76 NAN MELHAM CAMP HILL PA 770 49 F 10:40-49 41:14.47 12:37/M
77 HAYDEN ELY HUMMELSTOWN PA 734 13 M 6: 0-19 42:05.93 12:52/M
78 LUIS PRADO HARRISBURG PA 788 39 M 10:30-39 42:26.69 12:59/M
79 CERIES MINNICH CAMP HILL PA 773 43 F 11:40-49 42:42.48 13:04/M
80 CINDY DEPPEN YORK PA 726 62 F 3:60-69 43:30.99 13:18/M
81 ANGEL ZARECKY LEMOYNE PA 824 47 F 12:40-49 44:22.80 13:34/M
82 ELIZABETH HOLLER HARRISBURG PA 747 42 F 13:40-49 47:44.22 14:36/M
83 THOMAS GATES MYERSTOWN PA 740 68 M 1:60-69 47:52.73 14:39/M
84 DAVE HEETER ANNVILLE PA 742 56 M 5:50-59 47:56.28 14:40/M
85 KATHLEEN VENNERI HARRISBURG PA 815 63 F 4:60-69 48:39.94 14:53/M
86 CHRISTINA BEAVERSON 831 44 F 14:40-49 48:52.14 14:57/M
87 MARK BEAVERSON 832 60 M 2:60-69 49:00.01 14:59/M
88 TERRI WINEHOLT HANOVER PA 822 41 F 15:40-49 49:29.43 15:08/M
89 CHRIS WINEHOLT HANOVER PA 821 44 M 7:40-49 49:30.05 15:08/M
90 DAVID SHAVER CARLISLE PA 802 46 M 8:40-49 50:16.20 15:22/M
91 JACKIE WINCHELL MECHANICSBURG PA 820 34 F 10:30-39 50:51.25 15:33/M
92 JAYME NEUMYER HARRISBURG PA 776 42 F 16:40-49 51:29.71 15:45/M
93 DANIELA POCASANGRE HARRISBURG PA 786 31 F 11:30-39 57:47.66 17:40/M
94 SHELDRON DIXON HARRISBURG PA 728 40 M 9:40-49 57:47.66 17:40/M
95 RICHARD HOLMAN GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 748 70 M 1:70-99 58:46.73 17:59/M
96 MELISSA HEMERLY MECHANICSBURG PA 744 38 F 12:30-39 1:00:35.75 18:32/M
97 MOLLY DOUGHERTY 833 F 5: 0-19 1:02:11.41 19:01/M
98 JAMES KREIDER 834 68 M 3:60-69 1:02:11.81 19:01/M
Top  

Wheel Chair

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CINDI DAVIS 566 65 F 1:65-69 36:46.73 5:37/M