Center Banner
 

Halfity-Half Marathon

Age Group Results

May 22, 2022




Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
1/4 Marathon Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
1/4 Marathon Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
1/8 Marathon Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
1/8 Marathon Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Wheel Chair Men:
Wheel Chair Women: 65-69

Half Marathon

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN CORY ARLINGTON VA 31 24 1 1:14:29.15 5:41/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROLINE MOYER MALVERN PA 117 27 4 1:30:28.85 6:54/M
Top

Male Masters (40+) Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 136 45 3 1:30:15.41 6:53/M
Top

Female Masters (40+) Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTEN HEGGENSTALLER MIDDLETOWN PA 66 40 17 1:41:43.36 7:45/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 191 191 6 1:32:05.04 7:02/M
2 SHEA FISLER 186 19 9 1:35:46.79 7:19/M
3 DANIEL WENGER MECHANICSBURG PA 166 14 41 1:55:26.83 8:49/M
4 OLIVER PATTE LEWISBURG PA 126 15 104 2:19:54.20 10:41/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SADIE HOSTLER MECHANICSBURG PA 76 19 33 1:52:21.07 8:35/M
2 EMILY STAUFFER MECHANICSBURG PA 148 13 58 2:05:32.08 9:35/M
3 HANNAH GORRELL PALMYRA PA 55 18 138 2:44:08.84 12:32/M
4 BROOKEN HINKLE CONESTOGA PA 72 19 147 3:00:16.31 13:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TYLER LEISHER 183 21 34 1:52:28.11 8:35/M
2 ZACH BITNER SELINSGROVE PA 8 24 39 1:54:21.43 8:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTIN WILKINSON CAMP HILL PA 170 24 45 1:57:48.58 9:00/M
2 COREY JARMAN WEST CHESTER PA 82 21 53 2:01:42.24 9:17/M
3 HANNAH STOLPE MECHANICSBURG PA 152 24 66 2:07:28.55 9:44/M
4 ALLY AUSTEN HARRISBURG PA 5 22 67 2:07:28.78 9:44/M
5 EMILY BLAND HARRISBURG PA 9 23 69 2:09:51.91 9:55/M
6 CHRISTINA MUCHMORE HARRISBURG PA 118 22 80 2:12:31.11 10:07/M
7 SAMANTHA ZEIGLER ANNVILLE PA 176 24 130 2:37:52.74 12:03/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COLLIN POTTER HARRISBURG PA 131 25 26 1:48:09.98 8:15/M
2 BRANDON SHIRK ODENTON MD 141 25 36 1:53:10.48 8:38/M
3 JON MULLIN MECHANICSBURG PA 120 26 44 1:57:30.68 8:58/M
4 CODY MYERS CARLISLE PA 122 26 97 2:18:09.59 10:33/M
5 SETH KUNKEL DALLAS PA 97 27 133 2:42:15.74 12:23/M
6 JUSTIN MCTISH CRANFORD NJ 112 27 149 3:04:18.60 14:04/M
7 LUKE HACKER HARRISBURG PA 58 27 150 3:04:19.51 14:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MERISSA FISH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 46 28 15 1:40:18.96 7:39/M
2 HILARY RADIC HARRISBURG PA 133 29 22 1:44:34.06 7:59/M
3 LINDSEY CLEARFIELD HARRISBURG PA 25 28 28 1:48:40.23 8:18/M
4 JORDYN HEISEY DILLSBURG PA 68 29 72 2:10:59.72 10:00/M
5 MICHELLE JENNETTE HUMMELSTOWN PA 83 27 84 2:13:04.76 10:10/M
6 LEAH FECZKO DUNCANNON PA 43 28 111 2:24:45.40 11:03/M
7 SARAH HEINTZELMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 67 27 117 2:32:31.18 11:39/M
8 CARTER INNERST MECHANICSBURG PA 79 29 129 2:37:52.55 12:03/M
9 SAMANTHA KUNKEL DALLAS PA 96 28 134 2:42:15.79 12:23/M
10 ALLISON HANNA MECHANICSBURG PA 61 29 153 3:13:16.05 14:45/M
11 CASSIE KERLINGER CAMP HILL PA 90 25 156 3:16:54.29 15:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATHAN JENTINK HERSHEY PA 84 31 32 1:52:21.02 8:35/M
2 JARED CLUGSTON BLANDON PA 28 34 46 1:58:44.58 9:04/M
3 TYLOR HEAGY NEWMANSTOWN PA 64 34 48 1:58:58.28 9:05/M
4 MATT BOWEN SHIREMANSTOWN PA 12 34 59 2:05:34.08 9:35/M
5 HARISH PALAKURTHI CARLISLE PA 125 33 83 2:12:48.05 10:08/M
6 JAMES DEMPSEY CAMP HILL PA 36 32 85 2:13:05.53 10:10/M
7 RILEY WINGERT CAMP HILL PA 173 34 107 2:22:01.64 10:51/M
8 MICHAEL FLEMING MARIETTA PA 49 32 108 2:22:58.40 10:55/M
9 KENNETH GEMMILL MOUNTVILLE PA 51 32 110 2:24:25.76 11:02/M
10 CHARLES ENCK LOYSVILLE PA 41 30 141 2:49:47.60 12:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTIN LEVAN BLOOMSBURG PA 103 31 86 2:13:52.51 10:13/M
2 ELIZABETH HERRMANN HARRISBURG PA 70 32 121 2:34:36.68 11:48/M
3 KATIE GORRELL MOUNT JOY PA 56 33 139 2:44:09.43 12:32/M
4 MAGGIE HAGAN MIDDLETOWN PA 60 33 146 3:00:00.44 13:44/M
5 CALLIE ZERBY MYERSTOWN PA 177 30 151 3:08:52.01 14:25/M
6 MELINDA ENCK LOYSVILLE PA 42 30 157 3:23:47.17 15:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER KUHL DILLSBURG PA 95 38 2 1:26:13.76 6:35/M
2 NATE HEMERLY MECHANICSBURG PA 69 37 12 1:39:06.84 7:34/M
3 RICHARD TOWNSEND HARRISBURG PA 157 35 18 1:42:31.25 7:50/M
4 JIMMY JUNG HERSHEY PA 85 38 20 1:43:43.52 7:55/M
5 TIMOTHY CICCOCIOPPO HARRISBURG PA 23 36 35 1:52:59.64 8:38/M
6 MICHAEL DOYLE HARRISBURG PA 37 37 38 1:54:12.56 8:43/M
7 MATTHEW CHRISTIANSON GREENSBURG PA 21 38 43 1:57:09.96 8:57/M
8 STEVEN LAMBERT 181 37 50 1:59:26.94 9:07/M
9 TOBY PETERS SHERMANS DALE PA 129 35 73 2:11:04.79 10:00/M
10 BENJAMIN POWERS MECHANICSBURG PA 132 35 75 2:11:14.69 10:01/M
11 RICHARD [email protected] 205 38 76 2:11:29.69 10:02/M
12 SAMUEL CLEARFIELD HARRISBURG PA 26 39 78 2:12:01.90 10:05/M
13 JASON KAPP DUNCANNON PA 87 35 79 2:12:23.57 10:06/M
14 ANDREW EDWARDS DUNCANNON PA 39 35 82 2:12:41.17 10:08/M
15 BRYAN LOWE HARRISBURG PA 108 35 89 2:16:09.69 10:24/M
16 IAN KAUFFMAN LEMOYNE PA 89 39 90 2:16:13.77 10:24/M
17 AARON TAYLOR FREDERICK MD 155 38 102 2:19:38.25 10:40/M
18 ZACHARY REPLOGLE 204 38 103 2:19:47.84 10:40/M
19 JOSHUA HUBER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 78 39 109 2:23:15.73 10:56/M
20 MICHAEL WILLIAMS HARRISBURG PA 171 39 132 2:40:16.54 12:14/M
21 SALVATORE GAGLIANO SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ 50 38 159 3:42:08.60 16:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TEAL LIU HERSHEY PA 105 36 8 1:33:17.87 7:07/M
2 DANIELLE BURNS WEST CHESTER PA 17 39 10 1:36:22.73 7:21/M
3 NICKEEA RAVES NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 134 39 13 1:40:04.59 7:38/M
4 LAUREN CLUGSTON BLANDON PA 29 37 47 1:58:44.96 9:04/M
5 AMANDA MERRIAM SYKESVILLE MD 114 35 96 2:18:05.43 10:32/M
6 AMANDA ELY HUMMELSTOWN PA 40 39 100 2:18:40.16 10:35/M
7 JESSICA CLAY DILLSBURG PA 24 37 101 2:19:14.93 10:38/M
8 MICHELLE STEEN WESTMINSTER MD 150 38 114 2:25:25.52 11:06/M
9 DANELLE BRUDER BOILING SPRINGS PA 16 38 116 2:31:50.99 11:35/M
10 KATHRYN TARTAGLIA ENOLA PA 154 36 118 2:33:03.27 11:41/M
11 JANETTE KARLSEN MECHANICSBURG PA 88 38 123 2:36:42.80 11:58/M
12 MISTI HEAGY NEWMANSTOWN PA 63 36 126 2:37:20.89 12:01/M
13 MAXI LANE HARRISBURG PA 99 35 140 2:46:40.10 12:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL ZODDA CHESTERBROOK PA 179 40 5 1:31:25.23 6:59/M
2 ADAM HEGGENSTALLER MIDDLETOWN PA 65 44 11 1:36:51.33 7:24/M
3 TOM KADEN MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 86 40 14 1:40:10.97 7:39/M
4 MOHAMMED AL NAZAL MECHANICSBURG PA 1 40 31 1:51:41.05 8:32/M
5 JUSTIN BOYER HUMMELSTOWN PA 14 40 51 1:59:41.53 9:08/M
6 JEFF STAUFFER MECHANICSBURG PA 149 41 60 2:05:34.51 9:35/M
7 AARON WEAVER LEWISBURG PA 164 41 70 2:10:34.76 9:58/M
8 JOSH SKOPP MECHANICSBURG PA 142 41 74 2:11:13.79 10:01/M
9 CLAY LAMBERT HERSHEY PA 98 42 94 2:17:49.89 10:31/M
10 JEREMY WALMER PALMYRA PA 162 43 105 2:21:41.41 10:49/M
11 BRAD SCHWEITZER BIRDSBORO PA 140 42 125 2:36:59.46 11:59/M
12 NATE WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 161 41 131 2:39:21.25 12:10/M
13 ANDY LONGENBERGER CAMP HILL PA 107 44 135 2:42:23.18 12:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMY STABLEY HANOVER PA 145 43 29 1:50:28.63 8:26/M
2 KELLY MCKINLEY 203 44 30 1:50:30.84 8:26/M
3 MEGAN KLINGER 180 40 49 1:59:25.05 9:07/M
4 LESLIE MARSHALL CAMP HILL PA 111 44 54 2:02:52.13 9:23/M
5 MOLLY MYERS DOVER PA 123 42 56 2:04:57.36 9:32/M
6 DANIELLE KING HARRISBURG PA 91 44 57 2:05:12.64 9:33/M
7 DONNA MOLL MECHANICSBURG PA 116 41 61 2:05:35.14 9:35/M
8 MEREDITH GOLDEN DILLSBURG PA 53 41 62 2:05:36.73 9:35/M
9 KELLY LYNAM MARYSVILLE PA 109 43 64 2:05:41.97 9:36/M
10 JANELL WEAVER LEWISBURG PA 165 40 71 2:10:46.91 9:59/M
11 AMY WATSON GREENCASTLE PA 163 42 95 2:18:01.78 10:32/M
12 COLLEEN MACNETT HARRISBURG PA 110 41 98 2:18:19.57 10:34/M
13 KELLI VOLKOMER YORK PA 160 40 115 2:31:26.38 11:34/M
14 MARY BETH GRAY POTTSTOWN PA 57 42 128 2:37:28.96 12:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TODD GIBNEY 202 48 16 1:41:16.80 7:44/M
2 JEFFREY HARRIS 184 49 19 1:43:16.98 7:53/M
3 COREY STALKER HARRISBURG PA 146 47 21 1:44:18.73 7:58/M
4 CHARLES HOOKER CAMP HILL PA 74 47 40 1:55:07.26 8:47/M
5 CHAD CARRIAGA CARLISLE PA 19 46 68 2:08:36.07 9:49/M
6 BRENT CUSTER 201 47 142 2:49:48.25 12:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER YEZEK BEL AIR MD 175 45 25 1:47:35.74 8:13/M
2 GWYN MILLER YORK PA 115 49 77 2:11:53.27 10:04/M
3 JESSICA SCHLOTTERBECK WILLIAMSPORT MD 138 47 93 2:17:39.47 10:30/M
4 JILL SPADACCINO ETTERS PA 143 49 112 2:25:23.48 11:06/M
5 AMY MEADOWS MECHANICSBURG PA 113 45 122 2:34:52.93 11:49/M
6 KATIE GILLESPIE CAMP HILL PA 52 49 136 2:42:42.58 12:25/M
7 MELODY PAULISHAK HUMMELSTOWN PA 128 45 144 2:54:28.61 13:19/M
8 ASHLEIGH ZIMMERMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 178 45 152 3:12:20.48 14:41/M
9 NICHOLE DUFFY GRANTVILLE PA 38 48 154 3:13:16.07 14:45/M
10 SARAH PATTE LEWISBURG PA 127 49 155 3:16:09.02 14:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW FISLER 185 50 7 1:32:09.64 7:02/M
2 ROBERT DELLIGATTI HARRISBURG PA 222 51 37 1:53:38.07 8:40/M
3 JOHN WHITE HARRISBURG PA 168 51 91 2:17:24.23 10:29/M
4 JOE SPADACCINO ETTERS PA 144 50 113 2:25:24.49 11:06/M
5 LUIS COSENZA MECHANICSBURG PA 32 52 127 2:37:23.65 12:01/M
6 JUAN HARRIS HARRISBURG PA 62 52 137 2:42:52.72 12:26/M
7 WILLIAM IRELAN LAFAYETTE CO 80 54 145 2:54:29.04 13:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHELLY LATSHA MECHANICSBURG PA 100 54 23 1:46:54.73 8:10/M
2 SHERRY LEISHER HARRISBURG PA 102 53 27 1:48:39.20 8:18/M
3 ROBBIN BABB MECHANICSBURG PA 6 53 52 2:01:25.86 9:16/M
4 MARYBETH LEWIS-LEAMAN LITITZ PA 104 53 81 2:12:39.50 10:08/M
5 MICHELLE HOWE DILLSBURG PA 77 54 92 2:17:35.41 10:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN CICCOCIOPPO DAUPHIN PA 22 56 24 1:47:30.68 8:12/M
2 STEVE KOONS HUMMELSTOWN PA 93 59 63 2:05:37.00 9:35/M
3 DAVID BORST PETERSBURG PA 11 56 99 2:18:20.63 10:34/M
4 DERRICK WILLIAMSON MECHANICSBURG PA 172 57 124 2:36:54.03 11:59/M
5 KEVIN LONG LANCASTER PA 106 55 148 3:00:17.39 13:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAM WITMER CAMP HILL PA 174 57 55 2:04:14.29 9:29/M
2 CHRISTINE BORST PETERSBURG PA 10 55 65 2:06:19.58 9:39/M
3 NADINE STEN SHAMOKIN PA 151 56 143 2:54:07.81 13:18/M
4 SHEILA STULL HARRISBURG PA 153 58 161 3:46:52.08 17:19/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RANDY WHITAKER HARRISBURG PA 167 62 42 1:56:38.00 8:54/M
2 JEFF DAVIDSON BOALSBURG PA 35 61 87 2:14:00.44 10:14/M
3 MANUAL THOMAS FEASTERVILLE TREVOSE PA 156 61 88 2:14:48.92 10:17/M
4 BOB ROTH 206 63 106 2:22:00.96 10:50/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBYN BOWMAN 182 61 120 2:33:35.77 11:43/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMBRA ALEXANDRE HARRISBURG PA 2 66 119 2:33:35.77 11:43/M
2 CYNTHIA HOLMAN GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 73 68 158 3:30:59.18 16:06/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE WHITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 169 70 160 3:44:48.35 17:10/M
 

1/4 Marathon

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT BURNS WEST CHESTER PA 382 41 1 36:00.23 5:30/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 522 40 11 50:57.85 7:45/M
Top

Male Masters (40+) Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BOB MUSCOVITCH JIM THORPE PA 480 47 9 49:33.56 7:33/M
Top

Female Masters (40+) Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATE KORNUCIK CARLISLE PA 561 40 12 51:14.15 7:45/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICKY STAINS III HIGHSPIRE PA 525 19 5 43:57.36 6:43/M
2 CHARLES JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 436 10 33 58:12.24 8:53/M
3 CALE KING HERNDON PA 446 19 81 1:07:53.42 10:22/M
4 AVERY SWARTZ 579 14 90 1:08:30.47 10:28/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXANDRA SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 509 10 66 1:05:13.24 9:57/M
2 SAMANTHA SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 511 12 67 1:05:13.39 9:57/M
3 ABBY DELLIGATTI HARRISBURG PA 586 19 69 1:06:01.33 10:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE GATES LEBANON PA 412 24 6 48:20.23 7:23/M
2 BLAKE SAMSEL LANCASTER PA 512 22 8 48:34.78 7:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CALLAHAN BRETZ LEBANON PA 375 24 26 57:07.15 8:43/M
2 EMMA LIBBY SUNBURY PA 460 24 39 59:19.50 9:03/M
3 MEGAN SHATTO FELTON PA 515 24 96 1:09:47.18 10:39/M
4 RACHEL GRUNDUSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 422 24 121 1:15:38.68 11:33/M
5 EMILY WEBB MOUNT JOY PA 543 23 130 1:18:45.22 12:01/M
6 MYAH KING HERNDON PA 449 23 154 1:23:33.61 12:45/M
7 NIKKI BONNER CARLISLE PA 373 24 170 1:27:28.89 13:21/M
8 ELLA GOODWIN 571 20 185 1:44:10.72 15:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DARREN WEBB FELTON PA 542 25 7 48:27.44 7:24/M
2 GIANCARLO MOTTA CARLISLE PA 476 25 30 57:39.83 8:48/M
3 JUSTIN SMITH NEW OXFORD PA 523 27 48 1:01:56.35 9:27/M
4 COLIN DELANY HUMMELSTOWN PA 391 25 64 1:04:57.63 9:55/M
5 NEAL LEBLANC BOSTON MA 562 28 72 1:06:30.04 10:09/M
6 JORDAN THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 529 29 80 1:07:51.87 10:22/M
7 ZACHARY BOWERMAN CAMP HILL PA 374 26 84 1:08:15.35 10:25/M
8 ALEXANDER SOWA CAMP HILL PA 524 25 144 1:21:47.47 12:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICTORIA BRITTAIN LANCASTER PA 378 27 13 52:34.70 8:02/M
2 BRIELLE FOLEY ETTERS PA 409 25 35 58:17.75 8:54/M
3 MARY FRANCES PERRY MECHANICSBURG PA 494 25 36 58:24.91 8:55/M
4 MADISON REYNOLDS HARRISBURG PA 583 27 45 1:01:02.68 9:19/M
5 KASEY JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 434 29 68 1:05:17.62 9:58/M
6 EMILY BUCKWASH ENOLA PA 379 28 89 1:08:23.87 10:27/M
7 LINDSAY SITES FAIRFIELD PA 520 28 105 1:11:56.98 10:59/M
8 PRIYA SHIVRAJ HARRISBURG PA 517 29 107 1:12:13.28 11:02/M
9 SHANNA BISHOP HARRISBURG PA 370 28 124 1:16:34.27 11:41/M
10 MARY CLONINGER HARRISBURG PA 582 27 127 1:18:16.64 11:57/M
11 ELENA MARTEN LANCASTER PA 468 29 134 1:19:25.00 12:07/M
12 LESLIE HALL HARRISBURG PA 424 27 138 1:21:17.57 12:25/M
13 AMIE TIMCHAK CARLISLE PA 531 29 167 1:26:38.06 13:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSEPH PERRY MECHANICSBURG PA 493 32 3 42:00.42 6:25/M
2 BRADLEY YEHL MAYTOWN PA 554 30 4 43:21.15 6:37/M
3 NATHANIEL LIBBY SUNBURY PA 461 30 40 59:23.09 9:04/M
4 NICK WEAVER HANOVER PA 541 34 87 1:08:21.23 10:26/M
5 BLAKE FEASER HARRISBURG PA 402 30 149 1:22:22.06 12:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIN ROY HARRISBURG PA 506 30 16 53:05.22 8:06/M
2 JENNIFER GIAMBALVO COATESVILLE PA 413 34 25 56:07.40 8:34/M
3 ASHLEY KELLEY ANNVILLE PA 442 34 31 57:49.97 8:50/M
4 APRIL KIRKPATRICK DOVER PA 576 34 41 1:00:11.61 9:11/M
5 JAYNIE KORZI MECHANICSBURG PA 453 32 42 1:00:38.82 9:16/M
6 SUZANNE BODINE MANCHESTER PA 372 30 46 1:01:19.89 9:22/M
7 STEPHANIE SETO HARRISBURG PA 514 34 49 1:02:08.75 9:29/M
8 MEGAN FISHER DANBURY CT 406 33 51 1:02:31.48 9:33/M
9 TRISTA FARABAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 401 34 59 1:04:46.68 9:53/M
10 KRISTA ROOT MOUNT JOY PA 504 32 61 1:04:54.65 9:55/M
11 NICOLE CARRAN YOUNG HALIFAX PA 383 32 77 1:07:33.09 10:19/M
12 TRICIA DONLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 396 31 78 1:07:33.36 10:19/M
13 MARIA MROZOWSKI HUMMELSTOWN PA 478 33 82 1:07:58.69 10:23/M
14 SHANNON PETERS HARRISBURG PA 496 34 88 1:08:21.41 10:26/M
15 JESSICA HENNING MECHANICSBURG PA 430 33 114 1:13:47.12 11:16/M
16 KACY CLOUSER HARRISBURG PA 387 32 115 1:14:04.30 11:19/M
17 DANA WREN LEMOYNE PA 551 32 116 1:14:16.76 11:20/M
18 MAGGIE NAGLE HARRISBURG PA 481 31 132 1:19:21.12 12:07/M
19 STEPHANIE TIGHE HARRISBURG PA 530 33 143 1:21:44.71 12:29/M
20 CHELSEA NAYLOR CAMP HILL PA 560 32 165 1:25:16.32 13:01/M
21 AMY FLEMING MARIETTA PA 407 33 183 1:35:27.10 14:34/M
22 ASHLEY BANKERT RED LION PA 368 33 184 1:39:30.16 15:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 C FRED JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 435 38 2 36:48.12 5:37/M
2 BRIAN KENNEDY LOUISVILLE KY 443 39 43 1:00:58.17 9:18/M
3 MICHAEL FEHER HARRISBURG PA 403 36 91 1:08:33.45 10:28/M
4 BRYAN YATES MILLERSTOWN PA 553 36 106 1:12:12.22 11:01/M
5 JAMES MCGEOY JR CARLISLE PA 471 38 150 1:22:47.62 12:38/M
6 BRIAN SWARTZ 578 38 163 1:24:50.14 12:57/M
7 RUSSELL DOESBURG HARRISBURG PA 395 38 171 1:28:37.83 13:32/M
8 JULIAN MAPP HARRISBURG PA 466 39 174 1:29:15.37 13:38/M
9 TRAVIS LUCKENBAUGH HARRISBURG PA 464 37 191 2:15:25.08 20:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMANDA FLURRY LANCASTER PA 408 35 14 52:41.16 8:03/M
2 TERESA MESKEY 574 36 34 58:14.18 8:53/M
3 KATHERINE SHEDLOCK HUMMELSTOWN PA 516 36 38 58:46.16 8:58/M
4 MARY LEPIN 563 39 44 1:01:01.60 9:19/M
5 DIANE PANTANO YORK PA 491 37 52 1:02:34.53 9:33/M
6 SARA GOLDMAN HARRISBURG PA 417 37 60 1:04:52.62 9:54/M
7 ELLIE O'CALLAGHAN HARRISBURG PA 485 36 74 1:07:11.55 10:16/M
8 LOREN GIFFORD 569 38 85 1:08:19.43 10:26/M
9 SYDNEY KYLER HARRISBURG PA 457 36 93 1:09:12.77 10:34/M
10 JESSICA WISHARD HANOVER PA 548 36 94 1:09:13.32 10:34/M
11 MEGHAN TURJANICA DILLSBURG PA 536 38 95 1:09:23.30 10:36/M
12 JENNIFER RIEHL CARLISLE PA 502 35 113 1:13:20.67 11:12/M
13 ASHLEY THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 528 37 123 1:16:17.87 11:39/M
14 ERIN WESTBROOK DAUPHIN PA 546 37 128 1:18:18.46 11:57/M
15 JACQUELYNN WOLFE DILLSBURG PA 550 38 145 1:21:49.20 12:29/M
16 JILL MARTINEZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 469 36 153 1:23:05.12 12:41/M
17 AMANDA DOESBURG HARRISBURG PA 394 38 172 1:28:38.06 13:32/M
18 SARAH MAPP HARRISBURG PA 467 39 173 1:29:14.56 13:37/M
19 LEAH WILLIAMS DURHAM NC 547 38 179 1:34:13.03 14:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADAM DRAKE HUMMELSTOWN PA 397 42 17 53:15.62 8:08/M
2 MARIOS MONOPOLIS TOWSON MD 473 42 18 53:54.88 8:14/M
3 MIKE STAMBAUGH ENOLA PA 147 43 37 58:40.88 8:58/M
4 CHARLES DRUCKMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 398 41 71 1:06:29.16 10:09/M
5 JUSTIN TREHER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 535 42 75 1:07:25.30 10:18/M
6 JUAN DOMINGUEZ 564 44 92 1:08:35.83 10:28/M
7 DAVID KAPURA CARLISLE PA 439 44 98 1:10:07.31 10:42/M
8 JOHN KING HERNDON PA 447 43 108 1:12:18.17 11:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TABI KLEESE MECHANICSBURG PA 450 40 20 54:28.39 8:19/M
2 KRISTIN TOSI HERSHEY PA 534 42 28 57:24.19 8:46/M
3 JESSICA ADAMS HARRISBURG PA 362 43 54 1:03:02.62 9:37/M
4 JAMIE FEICK REHRERSBURG PA 404 42 58 1:04:43.38 9:53/M
5 ERICA RUGGLEY LANCASTER PA 507 43 83 1:08:05.35 10:24/M
6 ELIZABETH ZODDA CHESTERBROOK PA 559 40 86 1:08:20.48 10:26/M
7 DAWN O'NEILL HARRISBURG PA 487 41 99 1:10:32.00 10:46/M
8 CARIE REIGEL RICHLAND PA 500 43 110 1:12:36.39 11:05/M
9 JULIA HOKE CAMP HILL PA 431 44 125 1:17:18.57 11:48/M
10 MONICA GREEN ENOLA PA 420 43 126 1:17:20.58 11:48/M
11 CHRISTINA KAIL BOILING SPRINGS PA 438 43 140 1:21:34.98 12:27/M
12 BECKY LORAH CAMP HILL PA 463 41 147 1:22:08.84 12:32/M
13 KATIA FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 410 40 148 1:22:21.21 12:34/M
14 RENEE REBER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 498 41 151 1:23:03.66 12:41/M
15 LEAH HENDERSON CAMP HILL PA 428 41 155 1:23:59.44 12:49/M
16 MIKELLE WAGNER CAMP HILL PA 540 44 159 1:24:10.19 12:51/M
17 CHERYL DEBRUNNER DAUPHIN PA 390 42 160 1:24:31.19 12:54/M
18 MEGIN KING HERNDON PA 448 44 168 1:26:57.00 13:16/M
19 RENEE KOLACEK LEMOYNE PA 451 40 169 1:27:27.17 13:21/M
20 STEPHANIE SADOWSKI CAMP HILL PA 508 42 186 1:45:40.23 16:08/M
21 PAULA STUCKER LITITZ PA 527 41 187 1:46:32.14 16:16/M
22 MELANIE KESLER HARRISBURG PA 445 41 192 2:15:27.21 20:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADAM WELTER YORK PA 545 45 21 54:57.41 8:23/M
2 GEORGE DIEHL HARRISBURG PA 393 45 22 55:19.96 8:27/M
3 RYAN DEWS HARRISBURG PA 392 48 47 1:01:48.06 9:26/M
4 DAVID BLISS HARRISBURG PA 371 45 56 1:03:14.63 9:39/M
5 KEN YERGES DOVER PA 555 45 73 1:06:33.23 10:10/M
6 MAHLON HARLACHER DILLSBURG PA 425 47 79 1:07:36.86 10:19/M
7 CONRAD TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 532 49 103 1:11:10.99 10:52/M
8 ATREIA SINDIRI 577 47 129 1:18:36.57 12:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGIE MANOSKEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 465 46 32 57:56.63 8:51/M
2 JAMI ZELGER YORK PA 557 45 50 1:02:08.98 9:29/M
3 LAUREL ANDERS 573 48 57 1:03:18.57 9:40/M
4 ELIZABETH BELL PALMYRA PA 369 48 65 1:05:07.11 9:57/M
5 APRIL RECTANUS BALTIMORE MD 499 46 100 1:10:39.21 10:47/M
6 LORI WADSWORTH POTTSTOWN PA 538 47 102 1:10:51.69 10:49/M
7 JENNIFER BURNS CAMP HILL PA 380 48 111 1:12:57.22 11:08/M
8 TERRI CHRISTIANA 568 46 112 1:13:11.39 11:10/M
9 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 433 45 119 1:14:50.78 11:26/M
10 AMY SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 510 47 131 1:18:55.73 12:03/M
11 JENNIFER IMLER ANNVILLE PA 432 46 139 1:21:34.80 12:27/M
12 JULIA TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 533 46 157 1:24:01.58 12:50/M
13 AMY GREENE HARRISBURG PA 421 49 158 1:24:09.32 12:51/M
14 CHERIE LANE CAMP HILL PA 458 49 175 1:29:44.69 13:42/M
15 KRISTIN HENDRICKS ANNVILLE PA 429 48 181 1:34:39.61 14:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DON FULLER 587 52 10 50:00.24 7:38/M
2 ROBERT RANIERI ENOLA PA 497 50 53 1:02:56.71 9:37/M
3 JEFF BACKER MECHANICSBURG PA 366 53 76 1:07:28.12 10:18/M
4 MICHAEL CUCCIA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 389 52 109 1:12:32.94 11:05/M
5 BRIAN LOBEL CAMP HILL PA 462 53 118 1:14:33.07 11:23/M
6 KEITH GRAHAM HARRISBURG PA 418 52 135 1:20:31.18 12:18/M
7 MARC GOODWIN 572 53 164 1:25:02.69 12:59/M
8 JOSEPH SANDBAKKEN ANNVILLE PA 513 52 182 1:34:40.03 14:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLI BRETZ HUMMELSTOWN PA 377 52 24 55:57.39 8:33/M
2 SHELLEHY WEBB MUNCY PA 544 54 97 1:09:47.18 10:39/M
3 MICHELLE WRIGHTSTONE CAMP HILL PA 552 51 120 1:15:22.93 11:31/M
4 YVONNE HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 427 50 142 1:21:38.54 12:28/M
5 KATIE JUSTH CAMP HILL PA 437 50 152 1:23:03.93 12:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN WAGNER HUMMELSTOWN PA 539 57 19 54:15.62 8:17/M
2 DUANE CHRISTY HAVRE DE GRACE MD 385 58 23 55:25.36 8:28/M
3 JACK BRETZ LEBANON PA 376 57 27 57:07.77 8:43/M
4 RAY PALMER MECHANICSBURG 565 59 29 57:24.44 8:46/M
5 TROY MOYER LEBANON PA 477 55 63 1:04:57.55 9:55/M
6 ALLAN ROSSI HARRISBURG PA 581 59 101 1:10:47.83 10:49/M
7 BRIAN HARRITY HARRISBURG PA 426 58 141 1:21:38.51 12:28/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL BURNS CAMP HILL PA 381 56 15 52:57.94 8:05/M
2 DENISE SMITH NEW OXFORD PA 521 57 62 1:04:55.95 9:55/M
3 SUSAN ROSENBERRY NEWPORT PA 505 59 70 1:06:02.84 10:05/M
4 PENNY LENIG-ZERBY SHAMOKIN PA 567 56 162 1:24:43.70 12:56/M
5 DIANA KARLINSEY CAMP HILL PA 440 55 177 1:32:04.41 14:03/M
6 LORI GUTIERREZ HARRISBURG PA 423 59 178 1:32:13.22 14:05/M
7 BETH PALESE CAMP HILL PA 490 59 190 2:05:38.67 19:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TED WITFIELD LEWISBERRY PA 549 63 122 1:15:52.43 11:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NANCY NOTARANGELO HARRISBURG PA 483 60 104 1:11:16.92 10:53/M
2 LINDA FELO 570 61 117 1:14:28.30 11:22/M
3 STACEY MARTEN 575 60 136 1:20:59.06 12:22/M
4 DONNA ORNOSKY EAST GREENVILLE PA 489 60 166 1:26:36.13 13:13/M
5 SUSIE MCGEOY POTTSVILLE PA 470 64 180 1:34:13.63 14:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOY GILSON LANCASTER PA 414 66 133 1:19:23.20 12:07/M
2 ANDREA KEPLER HARRISBURG PA 444 66 137 1:21:05.56 12:23/M
3 JUDY STANK ETTERS PA 526 66 146 1:22:08.69 12:32/M
4 VICKI MORGAN STEVENSVILLE MT 475 69 161 1:24:31.42 12:54/M
5 LINDA SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 519 67 176 1:30:33.90 13:50/M
6 KIMBERLYN MINNICH MECHANICSBURG PA 472 65 189 2:05:37.41 19:11/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALI FIROOZMAND HARRISBURG PA 405 70 156 1:24:00.38 12:50/M
2 LEWIS SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 518 71 188 2:02:58.16 18:46/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARGARET MOORE YORK PA 474 70 55 1:03:12.60 9:39/M
 

1/8 Marathon

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FLYNN FULLER 827 15 1 21:02.93 6:26/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACI DUDLEY CAMP HILL PA 729 37 8 24:58.78 7:38/M
Top

Male Masters (40+) Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JASON MELHAM CAMP HILL PA 769 49 13 28:08.62 8:30/M
Top

Female Masters (40+) Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARNI MICEK CAMP HILL PA 772 52 10 27:15.73 8:20/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GAVIN ROSER DOVER PA 797 14 9 26:27.17 8:05/M
2 BENNETT BRIGGS LANSDALE PA 718 12 38 34:18.89 10:30/M
3 Unknown PARTIC. 826 826 53 37:56.16 11:36/M
4 GRAYSON FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 738 12 59 38:13.74 11:41/M
5 DWAYNE MCDONALD HARRISBURG PA 766 8 66 39:06.75 11:58/M
6 HAYDEN ELY HUMMELSTOWN PA 734 13 77 42:05.93 12:52/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAURA NEWMAN CAMP HILL PA 779 14 18 29:12.43 8:56/M
2 ANNA RITTER CAMP HILL PA 791 19 23 30:02.68 9:11/M
3 TAY MATTIS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 763 12 55 38:05.76 11:39/M
4 MAREN FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 739 14 69 39:36.08 12:07/M
5 MOLLY DOUGHERTY 833 97 1:02:11.41 19:01/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONNOR MCCARTHY CAMP HILL PA 764 20 4 24:36.17 7:31/M
2 LUKE NEWMAN CAMP HILL PA 778 22 5 24:40.06 7:33/M
3 MATTHEW BAER HARRISBURG PA 713 26 20 29:18.61 8:58/M
4 JORDAN JONES HARRISBURG PA 751 29 52 37:52.10 11:35/M
5 EION PLENN NORTH WALES PA 785 23 57 38:05.95 11:39/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MOLLY FLANNERY HARRISBURG PA 736 26 21 29:18.86 8:58/M
2 ANNIE NEWMAN CAMP HILL PA 777 20 24 30:04.36 9:12/M
3 ABBIE LAMBERT HARRISBURG PA 760 28 27 31:44.35 9:42/M
4 ASHLEY NIEDZIELA MECHANICSBURG PA 781 29 36 34:04.42 10:25/M
5 SARAH DURHAM ETTERS PA 731 25 50 37:38.61 11:31/M
6 DANIELLE SOMERVILLE HARRISBURG PA 806 24 56 38:05.93 11:39/M
7 JOHANNA REDICK WILLOW GROVE PA 790 26 58 38:10.93 11:41/M
8 MARGARET KELLOGG CATONSVILLE MD 753 29 74 40:25.17 12:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHEN DECKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 725 39 2 21:08.94 6:28/M
2 STEPHEN BROUSSE CARLISLE PA 719 37 3 21:23.98 6:33/M
3 TYLER KELLEY ANNVILLE PA 752 35 6 24:44.36 7:34/M
4 MICHAEL MCGEOY CARLISLE PA 767 36 7 24:46.62 7:35/M
5 ADAM SWARTZ DENVER PA 810 30 11 28:00.12 8:34/M
6 KEVIN CLANCY MECHANICSBURG PA 723 31 17 28:53.14 8:50/M
7 CEDRIC BOWLING HARRISBURG PA 717 37 25 31:01.67 9:29/M
8 STEVEN KELLOGG CATONSVILLE MD 754 33 30 32:18.34 9:53/M
9 ROBERT RODRIGUEZ HUMMELSTOWN PA 795 37 46 35:47.17 10:57/M
10 LUIS PRADO HARRISBURG PA 788 39 78 42:26.69 12:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MORGAN RODDY MECHANICSBURG PA 793 34 12 28:01.19 8:34/M
2 STACY MORRIS MECHANICSBURG PA 775 37 15 28:43.87 8:47/M
3 SHANDELLE FENSTERMACHER HARRISBURG PA 735 34 26 31:27.74 9:37/M
4 TAMARA BUTLER HARRISBURG PA 722 38 39 34:45.04 10:38/M
5 ALLYSON MARTIN MIDDLETOWN PA 762 39 40 34:46.13 10:38/M
6 LINDSEY SPEICHER HARRISBURG PA 807 35 62 38:55.72 11:54/M
7 SOMMER SINCLAIR HARRISBURG PA 803 34 68 39:27.77 12:04/M
8 ALAISHA ROBINSON HARRISBURG PA 792 34 70 39:47.51 12:10/M
9 STEPHANIE DIAZ HARRISBURG PA 727 33 73 40:23.13 12:21/M
10 JACKIE WINCHELL MECHANICSBURG PA 820 34 91 50:51.25 15:33/M
11 DANIELA POCASANGRE HARRISBURG PA 786 31 93 57:47.66 17:40/M
12 MELISSA HEMERLY MECHANICSBURG PA 744 38 96 1:00:35.75 18:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JASON MINNICH MILLERSBURG PA 774 45 31 32:37.58 9:59/M
2 TIM KING HARRISBURG PA 757 41 32 32:57.64 10:05/M
3 TERRY HANLEY HARRISBURG PA 741 40 34 33:16.92 10:11/M
4 PABLO VERA LEMOYNE PA 816 49 43 35:05.70 10:44/M
5 BRIAN HOLLER HARRISBURG PA 746 45 47 36:26.54 11:09/M
6 JOSEPH WARRICK ENOLA PA 817 44 72 40:04.11 12:15/M
7 CHRIS WINEHOLT HANOVER PA 821 44 89 49:30.05 15:08/M
8 DAVID SHAVER CARLISLE PA 802 46 90 50:16.20 15:22/M
9 SHELDRON DIXON HARRISBURG PA 728 40 94 57:47.66 17:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JILL STAUFFER MECHANICSBURG PA 809 41 42 34:57.43 10:41/M
2 DENA CLAUSER HARRISBURG PA 835 41 44 35:15.63 10:47/M
3 HOLLY HEETER ANNVILLE PA 743 41 45 35:33.37 10:52/M
4 JENNIE O'NEILL HARRISBURG PA 783 41 51 37:50.82 11:34/M
5 NICOLE WATSON HARRISBURG PA 818 47 54 37:58.10 11:37/M
6 LAURIE STALEY DILLSBURG PA 808 48 60 38:42.47 11:50/M
7 JENNIFER DUSART MECHANICSBURG PA 732 46 65 39:06.38 11:58/M
8 BRENDA MCDONALD HARRISBURG PA 765 43 67 39:20.52 12:02/M
9 GRETA ROSER EAST BERLIN PA 798 42 71 39:48.54 12:10/M
10 NAN MELHAM CAMP HILL PA 770 49 76 41:14.47 12:37/M
11 CERIES MINNICH CAMP HILL PA 773 43 79 42:42.48 13:04/M
12 ANGEL ZARECKY LEMOYNE PA 824 47 81 44:22.80 13:34/M
13 ELIZABETH HOLLER HARRISBURG PA 747 42 82 47:44.22 14:36/M
14 CHRISTINA BEAVERSON 831 44 86 48:52.14 14:57/M
15 TERRI WINEHOLT HANOVER PA 822 41 88 49:29.43 15:08/M
16 JAYME NEUMYER HARRISBURG PA 776 42 92 51:29.71 15:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL TRIMBLE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 813 50 16 28:49.58 8:49/M
2 MARK KING WAYNESBORO PA 755 54 19 29:16.87 8:57/M
3 PATRICK FLANNERY ARCHBALD PA 737 58 22 29:19.11 8:58/M
4 JOHN MICEK CAMP HILL PA 771 51 29 32:10.76 9:50/M
5 DAVE HEETER ANNVILLE PA 742 56 84 47:56.28 14:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY OLIVEIRA ENOLA PA 782 50 28 32:01.54 9:48/M
2 KIMBERLY HUYCK MIDDLETOWN PA 749 53 33 33:01.07 10:06/M
3 REBECCA WAWRIN HARRISBURG PA 819 52 35 33:49.07 10:21/M
4 PATRICIA RODGERS PALMYRA PA 794 52 37 34:07.43 10:26/M
5 RHONDA KING MECHANICSBURG PA 756 51 41 34:57.34 10:41/M
6 TERRY FULLER 828 58 48 37:00.98 11:19/M
7 DENISE PRIMAK MIFFLINTOWN PA 789 51 49 37:29.51 11:28/M
8 TAMMY SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 805 53 64 39:06.31 11:58/M
9 DONNA RUTH LEWISBERRY PA 799 59 75 40:25.25 12:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS GATES MYERSTOWN PA 740 68 83 47:52.73 14:39/M
2 MARK BEAVERSON 832 60 87 49:00.01 14:59/M
3 JAMES KREIDER 834 68 98 1:02:11.81 19:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARJORIE LEBO 830 61 14 28:18.86 8:40/M
2 TAMMY SMITH MARYSVILLE PA 804 61 61 38:52.15 11:53/M
3 CINDY DEPPEN YORK PA 726 62 80 43:30.99 13:18/M
4 KATHLEEN VENNERI HARRISBURG PA 815 63 85 48:39.94 14:53/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICHARD HOLMAN GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 748 70 95 58:46.73 17:59/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PATRICIA PARKER LEWISBERRY PA 784 72 63 38:58.28 11:55/M
 

Wheel Chair

Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDI DAVIS 566 65 1 36:46.73 5:37/M