10k - Guthrie Gallop Men: Top Finishers 1-15 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k - Guthrie Gallop Women: Top Finishers 16-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k - Guthrie Gallop Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-15 16-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
5k - Guthrie Gallop Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-15 16-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
10k - Guthrie Gallop |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MIKE BRONSON | SAYRE PENNSYLVAN | 50 | 47 | 1 | 37:07.86 | 5:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | AMY BALASH | ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY | 47 | 41 | 8 | 43:40.96 | 7:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MATTHEW GOOSLINE | 580 | 15 | 2 | 40:51.23 | 6:35/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 20 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KAYLA HUGHEY | SAYRE PA | 17 | 16 | 20 | 50:04.22 | 8:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 21 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICHARD NORTHROP | WAVERLY NY | 71 | 24 | 33 | 54:09.99 | 8:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 21 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MIRIAM MARTIN | MONROETON PA | 23 | 29 | 11 | 47:43.96 | 7:42/M |
2 | ALLISON MACKINNON | GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA | 66 | 29 | 41 | 58:13.71 | 9:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRANDON PAYNE | 550 | 34 | 13 | 48:34.49 | 7:50/M | |
2 | ERIC DECKER | WAVERLY NY | 53 | 33 | 15 | 49:00.90 | 7:54/M |
3 | CURTIS SPENCER | SAYRE PA | 80 | 32 | 17 | 49:25.47 | 7:58/M |
4 | JONATHON MILIUS | PLYMOUTH | 554 | 34 | 18 | 49:50.27 | 8:02/M |
5 | BRYAN BELLOWS | 579 | 36 | 57 | 1:05:34.48 | 10:35/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KELLY MAZE | 583 | 32 | 9 | 47:32.36 | 7:40/M | |
2 | ERYN MILIUS | 552 | 33 | 10 | 47:43.29 | 7:42/M | |
3 | KAITLYN KORUTZ | APALACHIN NY | 63 | 32 | 12 | 48:17.37 | 7:47/M |
4 | SARAH RYCK | BARTON NY | 74 | 32 | 25 | 51:24.51 | 8:17/M |
5 | VICKI BENNETT | ELMIRA NY | 573 | 32 | 27 | 51:55.99 | 8:22/M |
6 | ALYSSA ENGELBERT | NICHOLS NY | 55 | 31 | 28 | 52:15.13 | 8:26/M |
7 | VICTORIA GORMAN | SAYRE PA | 11 | 36 | 29 | 52:21.44 | 8:27/M |
8 | SABRINA SLATER | SPENCER NY | 37 | 35 | 38 | 56:27.94 | 9:06/M |
9 | AMY LINTON | LOCKWOOD NY | 21 | 30 | 39 | 56:44.97 | 9:09/M |
10 | NICOLE WITMAN | 581 | 39 | 44 | 59:14.46 | 9:33/M | |
11 | EMALYN SETZER | ULSTER PA | 75 | 31 | 48 | 59:27.13 | 9:35/M |
12 | SARA NECCIAI | 551 | 30 | 52 | 1:02:46.53 | 10:07/M | |
13 | SHANNON MCCARTY | WAVERLY NY | 69 | 39 | 55 | 1:04:20.95 | 10:23/M |
14 | LOREN BELLOWS | TOWANDA PA | 3 | 36 | 56 | 1:05:33.67 | 10:34/M |
15 | KATIE TIFFANY | SAYRE PA | 82 | 30 | 59 | 1:07:35.15 | 10:54/M |
16 | AMANDA JENKINS | SAYRE PA | 62 | 34 | 62 | 1:15:30.83 | 12:11/M |
17 | AMANDA BAIRD | SAYRE PA | 46 | 36 | 63 | 1:16:50.33 | 12:24/M |
18 | LAURA WRIGHT | CORNING NY | 85 | 38 | 66 | 1:19:44.78 | 12:52/M |
19 | KERRY BOCKO | HORSEHEADS NY | 49 | 34 | 67 | 1:21:39.95 | 13:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOE QUATRINI | ATHENS PA | 31 | 42 | 4 | 42:08.33 | 6:48/M |
2 | GREG BORSZ | CAMILLUS NY | 5 | 40 | 5 | 42:59.76 | 6:56/M |
3 | JOEL HUNT | SAYRE PA | 61 | 41 | 7 | 43:33.36 | 7:01/M |
4 | THOMAS GERGEL | TROY PA | 56 | 46 | 16 | 49:04.51 | 7:55/M |
5 | GREG HUGHEY | SAYRE PA | 15 | 47 | 21 | 50:06.26 | 8:05/M |
6 | DAVID CORNEBY | BARTON NY | 7 | 48 | 23 | 50:16.68 | 8:06/M |
7 | BRIAN DUPONT | HORSEHEADS NY | 54 | 48 | 26 | 51:24.76 | 8:17/M |
8 | JASON SHELHAMER | HORSEHEADS NY | 76 | 47 | 31 | 53:05.67 | 8:34/M |
9 | CHARLES BINGHAM | 578 | 48 | 35 | 54:41.74 | 8:49/M | |
10 | ROBERT VANDERPOOL | TOWANDA PA | 84 | 47 | 37 | 55:58.48 | 9:02/M |
11 | CHRIS WATSON | SAYRE PA | 41 | 44 | 40 | 56:47.48 | 9:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ERIN TALCOTT | 571 | 40 | 34 | 54:27.41 | 8:47/M | |
2 | KELLY BROWN | ROME PA | 51 | 41 | 36 | 55:11.66 | 8:54/M |
3 | LESLIE SHELHAMER | HORSEHEADS NY | 77 | 45 | 42 | 58:24.21 | 9:25/M |
4 | COURTNEY WARREN | WAVERLY NY | 39 | 48 | 43 | 58:24.46 | 9:25/M |
5 | JENNIFER HUGHEY | SAYRE PA | 60 | 45 | 46 | 59:19.96 | 9:34/M |
6 | MICHELE QUATRINI | ATHENS PA | 73 | 43 | 50 | 1:00:26.85 | 9:45/M |
7 | MICHELLE JENNINGS | ATHENS PA | 19 | 48 | 54 | 1:04:05.11 | 10:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROBERT MOORE | LE RAYSVILLE PA | 70 | 56 | 3 | 40:55.89 | 6:36/M |
2 | DAVE TALCOTT | OWEGO NY | 569 | 59 | 19 | 49:52.11 | 8:03/M |
3 | TIMOTHY BARD | SAYRE PA | 48 | 59 | 22 | 50:14.23 | 8:06/M |
4 | EDWARD SHINGLER | MESHOPPEN PA | 78 | 51 | 30 | 53:00.97 | 8:33/M |
5 | DUANE PHILLIPS | ATHENS PA | 72 | 53 | 47 | 59:26.92 | 9:35/M |
6 | RICK CRUZ | ULSTER PA | 52 | 57 | 65 | 1:19:19.82 | 12:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BETH HERBST | SAYRE PA | 59 | 50 | 14 | 48:48.15 | 7:52/M |
2 | JOY MACAFEE | CORNING NY | 65 | 52 | 24 | 51:15.78 | 8:16/M |
3 | MARSHA PULZ | VESTAL NY | 29 | 57 | 32 | 53:57.87 | 8:42/M |
4 | JOAN DINSE | TOWANDA PA | 9 | 57 | 49 | 1:00:05.83 | 9:41/M |
5 | KATHLEEN WILMOT | 558 | 50 | 51 | 1:02:17.93 | 10:03/M | |
6 | LEIGH TRASCO | ULSTER PA | 83 | 51 | 53 | 1:03:57.68 | 10:19/M |
7 | SUSIE ALEXANDER | ELMIRA NY | 45 | 55 | 61 | 1:14:29.25 | 12:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ANDREW TIEMANN | 576 | 61 | 6 | 43:22.82 | 7:00/M | |
2 | WILLIAM ONDRAKO | BINGHAMTON NY | 27 | 66 | 60 | 1:10:26.13 | 11:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | YVONNE E NEWELL | BINGHAMTON NY | 25 | 66 | 58 | 1:07:24.97 | 10:52/M |
2 | JANET GREENFIELD | MONROETON PA | 13 | 60 | 64 | 1:17:12.55 | 12:27/M |
3 | SHELIA BACON | WARREN CENTER PA | 1 | 60 | 68 | 1:22:22.29 | 13:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | STEPHEN KANTZ | 575 | 70 | 45 | 59:17.11 | 9:34/M | |
5k - Guthrie Gallop |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRANDON KELLEY | SUGAR RUN PA | 168 | 24 | 1 | 19:01.13 | 6:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SONIA MARTIN | MOSTOLES | 185 | 41 | 8 | 20:22.62 | 6:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GLEN SPAULDING | 559 | 171 | 47:58.90 | 15:28/M | ||
Top | |||||||
Male 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KELLUM CUSHNA-LEONARD | GILLETT PA | 119 | 9 | 38 | 25:31.28 | 8:14/M |
2 | CULLEN SHARPSTEEN | WAVERLY NY | 227 | 9 | 127 | 35:39.49 | 11:30/M |
3 | MASON DISPENZA | HORSEHEADS NY | 129 | 6 | 143 | 39:01.15 | 12:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KENDALL ROCKWELL | SAYRE PA | 221 | 9 | 130 | 36:06.74 | 11:39/M |
2 | MACI WHEELER | SAYRE PA | 265 | 9 | 133 | 36:18.99 | 11:43/M |
3 | DELANIE PATTON | ATHENS PA | 208 | 9 | 134 | 36:30.25 | 11:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KYLE ANTHONY | ATHENS PA | 88 | 15 | 2 | 19:27.50 | 6:16/M |
2 | JOSEPH BEVACQUA | ROME PA | 95 | 14 | 15 | 22:09.87 | 7:09/M |
3 | THOMAS KLEE | ELMIRA NY | 170 | 10 | 90 | 30:29.81 | 9:50/M |
4 | SPENCER ELLIOTT | CAMERON NY | 137 | 11 | 96 | 31:12.52 | 10:04/M |
5 | ABRAM STEINFELT | ATHENS PA | 247 | 10 | 110 | 33:20.25 | 10:45/M |
6 | AIDYN POLLOCK | ATHENS PA | 214 | 11 | 169 | 45:02.38 | 14:32/M |
7 | LUCAS QUATRINI | ATHENS PA | 217 | 13 | 209 | 59:14.77 | 19:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SARA BRONSON | SAYRE PA | 102 | 12 | 24 | 23:53.58 | 7:42/M |
2 | EMMA BRONSON | SAYRE PA | 101 | 14 | 25 | 24:00.32 | 7:45/M |
3 | CAITLYN WAGNER | GROTON NY | 258 | 11 | 53 | 27:01.40 | 8:43/M |
4 | WILLOW SHARPSTEEN | WAVERLY NY | 228 | 14 | 99 | 31:48.89 | 10:15/M |
5 | MORGAN FELT | SAYRE PA | 143 | 12 | 113 | 33:40.46 | 10:52/M |
6 | REAGAN MCCUTCHEON | 586 | 12 | 114 | 33:40.70 | 10:52/M | |
7 | KAITLYN VASEY-HUNT | ROME PA | 220 | 12 | 170 | 46:57.91 | 15:09/M |
8 | KYLIE BERGER | BINGHAMTON NY | 94 | 14 | 174 | 48:24.24 | 15:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 16 to 20 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KAIDEN WINTERS | ATHENS PA | 568 | 19 | 4 | 20:01.26 | 6:27/M |
2 | BRANDON BUBNIAK | WAVERLYRLY NY | 104 | 17 | 5 | 20:05.55 | 6:29/M |
3 | MICAH NEFF | TIOGA PA | 206 | 18 | 9 | 20:23.34 | 6:35/M |
4 | BRANDON HERBST | SAYRE PA | 158 | 18 | 23 | 23:42.82 | 7:39/M |
5 | MATT BOWER | COVINGTON PA | 98 | 20 | 181 | 49:32.56 | 15:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 20 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KAYLA HUGHEY | SAYRE PA | 18 | 16 | 26 | 24:04.36 | 7:46/M |
2 | MARNIE SWEENEY | WAVERLY NY | 249 | 18 | 58 | 27:51.19 | 8:59/M |
3 | MADDISON STARKWEATHER | ELMIRA NY | 246 | 17 | 79 | 29:34.98 | 9:32/M |
4 | BRANDI WELCH | WAVERLY NY | 261 | 17 | 86 | 30:06.98 | 9:43/M |
5 | MADISON ROMBERGER | SAYRESAYRE PA | 222 | 17 | 103 | 32:34.37 | 10:30/M |
6 | HEIDI ELSTON | SAYRE PA | 138 | 17 | 115 | 34:24.48 | 11:06/M |
7 | CALI PARK | 564 | 19 | 147 | 39:13.40 | 12:39/M | |
8 | SARAH SCHAMEL | SAYRE PA | 223 | 19 | 148 | 39:13.40 | 12:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 21 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRIAN CEBULKO | 589 | 29 | 29 | 24:12.34 | 7:48/M | |
2 | SETH MURRELLE | SAYRE PA | 205 | 23 | 54 | 27:13.86 | 8:47/M |
3 | BRAXTON BILLINGS | ELMIRA NY | 96 | 27 | 129 | 36:05.97 | 11:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 21 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KIRSTEN ANDERSON | 585 | 23 | 11 | 20:45.28 | 6:42/M | |
2 | LAURA WALKER | ELMIRA NY | 260 | 29 | 18 | 22:19.45 | 7:12/M |
3 | COURTANEY MILLER | SAYRE PA | 191 | 29 | 34 | 25:00.30 | 8:04/M |
4 | AMANDA LAUX | ELMIRA NY | 174 | 29 | 40 | 25:34.94 | 8:15/M |
5 | MIRIAM MARTIN | MONROETON PA | 24 | 29 | 43 | 26:05.75 | 8:25/M |
6 | REBECCA TERRY | EAST SMITHFIELD PA | 250 | 25 | 57 | 27:35.88 | 8:54/M |
7 | JACLYN CIANFONI | 557 | 29 | 63 | 28:12.41 | 9:06/M | |
8 | JOLENE DIEFFENBACH | CORNING NY | 127 | 29 | 68 | 28:41.17 | 9:15/M |
9 | RACHAEL BRINK | 566 | 26 | 82 | 29:45.78 | 9:36/M | |
10 | CORTNEY BRAUNBECK | ATHENS PA | 100 | 28 | 102 | 32:25.80 | 10:27/M |
11 | CATHERINE MORELLI | TOWANDA PA | 197 | 25 | 104 | 32:35.80 | 10:31/M |
12 | KAITLYN FORREST | HORSEHEADS NY | 145 | 24 | 139 | 37:43.27 | 12:10/M |
13 | DANA JONES | 549 | 27 | 193 | 55:46.35 | 17:59/M | |
14 | KRISTA WILLIAMS | GILLETT PA | 267 | 29 | 194 | 55:46.35 | 17:59/M |
15 | ERIKA LOCEY | ELMIRA NY | 180 | 27 | 202 | 57:11.34 | 18:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICHAEL DRAKE | ENDICOTT NY | 132 | 39 | 6 | 20:16.97 | 6:32/M |
2 | BRADLEY SHERMAN | WAVERLY NY | 229 | 32 | 10 | 20:28.77 | 6:36/M |
3 | BRIAN STUBBS | PITTSTON PA | 81 | 32 | 17 | 22:16.33 | 7:11/M |
4 | JONATHON MILIUS | 555 | 34 | 41 | 25:46.99 | 8:19/M | |
5 | ZACH DEWAR | ELMIRA NY | 124 | 31 | 44 | 26:07.79 | 8:25/M |
6 | MICHAEL LEE | 591 | 34 | 45 | 26:14.80 | 8:28/M | |
7 | JOSEPH BOCKO | HORSEHEADS NY | 97 | 34 | 70 | 29:02.17 | 9:22/M |
8 | JOSEPH LAYTON | CAMERON NY | 178 | 33 | 97 | 31:13.00 | 10:04/M |
9 | MATTHEW DISPENZA | HORSEHEADS NY | 130 | 35 | 144 | 39:01.72 | 12:35/M |
10 | ANTHONY SMITH | CANDOR NY | 234 | 38 | 154 | 40:59.14 | 13:13/M |
11 | KYLE DICKEY | ELMIRA NY | 126 | 32 | 201 | 57:10.38 | 18:26/M |
12 | JEREMIAH SERFAS | ELMIRA NY | 226 | 32 | 206 | 57:58.37 | 18:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LYNANN LORENZ | APALACHIN NY | 182 | 39 | 19 | 22:24.54 | 7:14/M |
2 | KELLY MAZE | DANVILLE PA | 582 | 32 | 22 | 23:30.56 | 7:35/M |
3 | ERYN MILIUS | 553 | 33 | 28 | 24:11.74 | 7:48/M | |
4 | SARA CULVER | SAYRE PA | 118 | 34 | 39 | 25:31.76 | 8:14/M |
5 | ALYSSA LOVAS | 548 | 31 | 42 | 25:55.98 | 8:22/M | |
6 | VICKI BENNETT | 574 | 32 | 48 | 26:38.60 | 8:35/M | |
7 | VICTORIA GORMAN | SAYRE PA | 12 | 36 | 56 | 27:31.50 | 8:53/M |
8 | AMY LINTON | LOCKWOOD NY | 22 | 30 | 59 | 27:52.20 | 8:59/M |
9 | JENNY FERRIS | WYALUSING PA | 144 | 35 | 60 | 27:54.64 | 9:00/M |
10 | ALYSSA WELLES | WYALUSING PA | 263 | 30 | 61 | 27:54.79 | 9:00/M |
11 | SABRINA SLATER | SPENCER NY | 38 | 35 | 75 | 29:18.45 | 9:27/M |
12 | MARY MULLEN | ELMIRA NY | 202 | 31 | 77 | 29:28.45 | 9:30/M |
13 | AMANDA JAMISON | ELMIRA NY | 163 | 32 | 80 | 29:40.28 | 9:34/M |
14 | MELISSA POLLOCK | 567 | 33 | 83 | 29:55.17 | 9:39/M | |
15 | NIKKI WOLFE | WARREN CENTER PA | 44 | 31 | 88 | 30:27.34 | 9:49/M |
16 | NICHOLE COCCO | 543 | 38 | 92 | 30:31.52 | 9:51/M | |
17 | ERICA DRAXLER | ELMIRA NY | 133 | 39 | 94 | 30:54.45 | 9:58/M |
18 | SARA WHEELER | 544 | 39 | 105 | 32:49.13 | 10:35/M | |
19 | ALISON HELMETSIE | CANDOR NY | 155 | 35 | 106 | 32:49.26 | 10:35/M |
20 | MEGHAN MOSIER | SAYRE PA | 200 | 35 | 108 | 33:15.98 | 10:44/M |
21 | ANDREA VAIOLI | VESTAL NY | 255 | 38 | 117 | 34:31.50 | 11:08/M |
22 | DANIELLA FABIAN | VESTAL NY | 142 | 34 | 118 | 34:31.60 | 11:08/M |
23 | RACHEL HAUSER | TOWANDA PA | 154 | 32 | 122 | 34:49.16 | 11:14/M |
24 | HEATHER BURGESS | SAYRE PA | 106 | 38 | 132 | 36:10.65 | 11:40/M |
25 | AMY BROWN | TOWANDA PA | 103 | 35 | 136 | 36:41.86 | 11:50/M |
26 | SARA KAUFMAN | TOWANDA PA | 167 | 33 | 137 | 36:41.98 | 11:50/M |
27 | JENNIFER WITTIE | SAYRE PA | 270 | 37 | 138 | 37:18.78 | 12:02/M |
28 | BRELIN SMITH | ATHENS PA | 235 | 32 | 155 | 40:59.15 | 13:13/M |
29 | AMANDA RENKO | ELMIRA NY | 219 | 31 | 158 | 41:42.42 | 13:27/M |
30 | KATHLEEN DISPENZA | HORSEHEADS NY | 128 | 34 | 162 | 43:32.26 | 14:03/M |
31 | COURTNEY DICKEY | ELMIRA NY | 125 | 33 | 198 | 57:09.98 | 18:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DAVID MONLLOR | MOSTOLES | 195 | 46 | 3 | 19:47.11 | 6:23/M |
2 | JOE QUATRINI | ATHENS PA | 32 | 42 | 7 | 20:21.26 | 6:34/M |
3 | DAVID COYLE | SAYRE PA | 115 | 42 | 12 | 20:52.80 | 6:44/M |
4 | GREG BORSZ | CAMILLUS NY | 6 | 40 | 13 | 21:25.34 | 6:55/M |
5 | GREG HUGHEY | SAYRE PA | 16 | 47 | 27 | 24:04.57 | 7:46/M |
6 | SHAWN MASTRANTONIO | ATHENS PA | 186 | 49 | 31 | 24:16.72 | 7:50/M |
7 | DAVID CORNEBY | BARTON NY | 8 | 48 | 35 | 25:07.81 | 8:06/M |
8 | PAUL UPPAL | VESTAL NY | 254 | 41 | 37 | 25:28.11 | 8:13/M |
9 | UMASHANKAR BAUEHANINNA | 547 | 41 | 67 | 28:35.79 | 9:13/M | |
10 | CHRIS WATSON | SAYRE PA | 42 | 44 | 74 | 29:17.86 | 9:27/M |
11 | ANDREW KLEE | ELMIRA NY | 169 | 42 | 91 | 30:29.99 | 9:50/M |
12 | JIM WAGNER | GROTON NY | 259 | 47 | 124 | 34:59.95 | 11:17/M |
13 | TIM MOTT | COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA | 201 | 40 | 131 | 36:07.19 | 11:39/M |
14 | KEVIN BALKER | 587 | 46 | 150 | 39:25.22 | 12:43/M | |
15 | FLORENT BERGER | BINGHAMTON NY | 93 | 48 | 175 | 48:26.87 | 15:37/M |
16 | SHAWN CRAWFORD | GROTON NY | 116 | 43 | 197 | 57:09.84 | 18:26/M |
17 | DR. DANA LAVANTURE | GROTON NY | 175 | 48 | 199 | 57:09.98 | 18:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JEAN MINT | SPENCER NY | 193 | 44 | 33 | 24:39.70 | 7:57/M |
2 | KIMBERLY MASTRANTANIO | 561 | 46 | 49 | 26:41.50 | 8:36/M | |
3 | KAREN HARTMAN | WAVERLY NY | 150 | 45 | 69 | 28:49.75 | 9:18/M |
4 | ERIN TALCOTT | 572 | 40 | 73 | 29:08.39 | 9:24/M | |
5 | CHERYL SCHULTEIS | ORRTANNA PA | 34 | 48 | 76 | 29:23.35 | 9:29/M |
6 | CHRIS DUNKLE | GILLETT PA | 134 | 48 | 81 | 29:41.42 | 9:35/M |
7 | PAMELA VASEY | ROME PA | 256 | 45 | 100 | 32:07.10 | 10:22/M |
8 | SHERRY MIDDLEBROOK | SAYRE PA | 189 | 49 | 109 | 33:16.50 | 10:44/M |
9 | TIA STEINFELT | ATHENS PA | 248 | 41 | 111 | 33:20.45 | 10:45/M |
10 | MICHELLE JENNINGS | ATHENS PA | 20 | 48 | 112 | 33:27.75 | 10:47/M |
11 | LESLIE PATTON | ATHENS PA | 209 | 44 | 135 | 36:30.25 | 11:46/M |
12 | CHRISTY BAKER | SAYRE PA | 91 | 48 | 141 | 38:51.18 | 12:32/M |
13 | SHERILYN BUBNIAK | WAVERLY NY | 105 | 48 | 145 | 39:11.72 | 12:38/M |
14 | COURTNEY WARREN | WAVERLY NY | 40 | 48 | 146 | 39:12.18 | 12:39/M |
15 | AMY MURRELLE | SAYRE PA | 203 | 49 | 151 | 39:32.53 | 12:45/M |
16 | TRICIA SCHAMEL | SAYRE PA | 224 | 49 | 152 | 39:32.53 | 12:45/M |
17 | AMY CALAMAN | MONROETON PA | 107 | 42 | 159 | 42:10.69 | 13:36/M |
18 | LISA LAROCK | CHEMUNG NY | 173 | 45 | 161 | 43:28.71 | 14:01/M |
19 | STACI THOMPSON | SAYRE PA | 252 | 48 | 163 | 43:34.68 | 14:03/M |
20 | ANN CROWLEY | WELLSBORO PA | 117 | 49 | 166 | 43:39.62 | 14:05/M |
21 | RACHEL TRYON | WAVERLY NY | 253 | 47 | 172 | 47:59.33 | 15:29/M |
22 | TESSA LAVANTURE | GROTON NY | 176 | 48 | 189 | 53:35.74 | 17:17/M |
23 | APRIL STARKWEATHER | ELMIRA NY | 245 | 49 | 207 | 58:03.58 | 18:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GEOFFREY POLLACK | ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY | 213 | 57 | 16 | 22:10.34 | 7:09/M |
2 | BILL MOSIER | TOWANDA PA | 541 | 58 | 20 | 22:54.83 | 7:23/M |
3 | PAUL SINAY | SAYRE PA | 36 | 58 | 21 | 23:28.92 | 7:34/M |
4 | SCOTT WILLIAMS | WARREN CENTER PA | 269 | 55 | 36 | 25:20.27 | 8:10/M |
5 | CHRIS ESMUS | GILLETT PA | 141 | 55 | 46 | 26:17.68 | 8:29/M |
6 | BRUCE ASKEY | ELMIRA NY | 89 | 54 | 50 | 26:43.29 | 8:37/M |
7 | GLENN MURRELLE | SAYRE PA | 204 | 52 | 51 | 26:55.90 | 8:41/M |
8 | DAVE PRUGH | SAYRE PA | 216 | 58 | 52 | 26:59.16 | 8:42/M |
9 | JON ALLEN | SAYRE PA | 87 | 50 | 62 | 28:08.29 | 9:05/M |
10 | ROY JOHNSON | TOWANDA PA | 164 | 59 | 64 | 28:20.54 | 9:08/M |
11 | ROGER HATCH | TOWANDA PA | 153 | 52 | 65 | 28:29.92 | 9:11/M |
12 | MATTHEW MIDDLEBROOK | SAYRE PA | 188 | 52 | 66 | 28:30.13 | 9:12/M |
13 | SHAWN JAMES | 592 | 53 | 84 | 29:55.98 | 9:39/M | |
14 | RANDY WELCH | WAVERLY NY | 262 | 56 | 87 | 30:07.19 | 9:43/M |
15 | TED DARROW | 588 | 56 | 89 | 30:29.81 | 9:50/M | |
16 | DAVE TALCOTT | 570 | 59 | 95 | 31:05.11 | 10:02/M | |
17 | DOUGLAS DZIEDZIC | 594 | 57 | 101 | 32:19.51 | 10:25/M | |
18 | IAN CLARE | ATHENS PA | 110 | 53 | 120 | 34:45.49 | 11:13/M |
19 | RAYMOND MINT | SPENCER NY | 194 | 52 | 157 | 41:37.94 | 13:25/M |
20 | JOHN THOMPSON | SAYRE PA | 251 | 50 | 164 | 43:34.92 | 14:03/M |
21 | RICK WILLIAMS | WAVERLY NY | 268 | 59 | 177 | 48:37.40 | 15:41/M |
22 | SCOTT DEKAY | CAMERON NY | 123 | 57 | 183 | 50:24.30 | 16:15/M |
23 | CHRISTOPHER LANGE | GROTON NY | 171 | 55 | 200 | 57:10.35 | 18:26/M |
24 | JAMES COOK | ELMIRA NY | 113 | 57 | 203 | 57:11.59 | 18:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MARSHA PULZ | VESTAL NY | 30 | 57 | 71 | 29:05.21 | 9:23/M |
2 | KATHY ANDERSON | 584 | 57 | 72 | 29:06.22 | 9:23/M | |
3 | DENISE MOORE | LERAYSVILLE PA | 196 | 56 | 78 | 29:28.45 | 9:30/M |
4 | LYNDA MILLER | ULSTER PA | 192 | 55 | 93 | 30:34.29 | 9:52/M |
5 | PAMELA CAMPBELL | ATHENS PA | 109 | 58 | 125 | 35:00.55 | 11:17/M |
6 | DEB SHERMAN | BARTON NY | 230 | 59 | 140 | 37:52.47 | 12:13/M |
7 | KIM LEWIS | 556 | 59 | 142 | 39:00.54 | 12:35/M | |
8 | BECKY MILLER | SAYRE PA | 190 | 51 | 153 | 39:34.19 | 12:46/M |
9 | BRENDA MUNKITTRICK | MONROETON PENNSYLVAN | 562 | 53 | 160 | 42:11.17 | 13:36/M |
10 | KRISTINE LANGE | ELMIRA NY | 172 | 52 | 168 | 44:04.91 | 14:13/M |
11 | ANDREA WILLIAMS | WAVERLY NY | 266 | 57 | 178 | 48:37.65 | 15:41/M |
12 | LISA GURN | ELMIRA NY | 148 | 54 | 179 | 49:00.89 | 15:48/M |
13 | BONNIE DEKAY | CAMERON NY | 122 | 56 | 182 | 50:22.27 | 16:15/M |
14 | JOYCE POLLOCK | ATHENS PA | 215 | 55 | 184 | 50:37.13 | 16:20/M |
15 | CHRISTINE LESTER | SPENCER NY | 179 | 53 | 186 | 51:05.94 | 16:29/M |
16 | ANNELIESE HOTELLING | LAWRENCEVILLE PA | 160 | 59 | 188 | 51:18.13 | 16:33/M |
17 | LORI SOUTH | EAST SMITHFIELD PA | 239 | 59 | 196 | 55:47.25 | 18:00/M |
18 | TRACEY COOK | ELMIRA NY | 114 | 56 | 204 | 57:12.22 | 18:27/M |
19 | LAURIE YOUNG | TROY PENNSYLVAN | 595 | 53 | 210 | 59:23.90 | 19:09/M |
20 | LINDA RAUB | 560 | 54 | 211 | 1:01:14.19 | 19:45/M | |
21 | MICHELLE HATCH | TOWANDA PA | 152 | 50 | 212 | 1:01:14.63 | 19:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICHAEL HUDYNCIA | WYSOX PA | 161 | 60 | 14 | 21:30.32 | 6:56/M |
2 | JERRY KEENE | 590 | 63 | 30 | 24:14.79 | 7:49/M | |
3 | JOE GALLAGHER | LE RAYSVILLE PA | 146 | 64 | 32 | 24:36.82 | 7:56/M |
4 | DAVE DECKER | GILLETT PA | 121 | 60 | 47 | 26:23.68 | 8:31/M |
5 | LAWRENCE ERVAY | SPENCER NY | 140 | 68 | 123 | 34:57.71 | 11:16/M |
6 | WILLIAM ONDRAKO | BINGHAMTON NY | 28 | 66 | 128 | 35:53.37 | 11:35/M |
7 | DALE VOSBURG | GILLETT PA | 257 | 65 | 173 | 48:04.65 | 15:30/M |
8 | BRUCE B CAMPBELL | MANSFIELD PA | 108 | 67 | 205 | 57:28.90 | 18:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GEN NOVAK-VOORHEES | ATHENS PA | 207 | 65 | 85 | 30:00.33 | 9:41/M |
2 | KRISTENE ELLER | SAYRE PA | 136 | 61 | 98 | 31:15.77 | 10:05/M |
3 | PEGGY CLARK | ROME PA | 112 | 69 | 107 | 32:55.51 | 10:37/M |
4 | YVONNE E NEWELL | BINGHAMTON NY | 26 | 66 | 116 | 34:26.25 | 11:06/M |
5 | DENISE COVAS | POTTSVILLE | 593 | 62 | 121 | 34:47.12 | 11:13/M |
6 | CATHERINE ERVAY | SPENCER NY | 139 | 60 | 126 | 35:25.75 | 11:25/M |
7 | REGINA CAVANAUGH | 577 | 65 | 149 | 39:19.21 | 12:41/M | |
8 | LOIS GOWAN | SMITHBORO NY | 147 | 68 | 180 | 49:05.14 | 15:50/M |
9 | PEGGY EDSELL | WYALUSING PA | 135 | 62 | 190 | 53:36.75 | 17:17/M |
10 | JANET GREENFIELD | MONROETON PA | 14 | 60 | 191 | 55:29.28 | 17:54/M |
11 | SHELIA BACON | WARREN CENTER PA | 2 | 60 | 192 | 55:29.49 | 17:54/M |
12 | KIM JONES | EAST SMITHFIELD PA | 166 | 60 | 195 | 55:46.64 | 17:59/M |
13 | TAMMY STAGE | LAWRENCEVILLE PA | 244 | 60 | 208 | 58:36.33 | 18:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MARTIN HILL | SAYRE PA | 159 | 76 | 55 | 27:30.78 | 8:52/M |
2 | SAM BALASH | ELMIRA NY | 92 | 71 | 119 | 34:36.10 | 11:10/M |
3 | DICK MORGAN | TIOGA PA | 199 | 76 | 165 | 43:39.18 | 14:05/M |
4 | ANTHONY LOTEMPIO | BINGHAMTON NY | 183 | 77 | 167 | 43:50.43 | 14:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BARB MORGAN | TIOGA PA | 198 | 74 | 156 | 41:26.71 | 13:22/M |
2 | ELIZABETH HELMETSIE | SPENCER NY | 157 | 72 | 185 | 51:04.88 | 16:28/M |
3 | WANDA SPENCER | NEW ALBANY PA | 241 | 71 | 187 | 51:16.88 | 16:32/M |
4 | SHERRY SPENCER | ATHENS PA | 240 | 74 | 213 | 1:01:57.79 | 19:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 80 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICHARD PRUGH | GLEN MILLS PA | 563 | 87 | 176 | 48:31.54 | 15:39/M |