Center Banner
 

Grange Fair 5k

Overall Finish List

August 17, 2019



Grange Fair 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JAMES ZOLA 360 18 M 1:Overall 19:56.83 6:26/M
2 GARRISON FAMIGLIO 204 16 M 2:Overall 20:01.99 6:27/M
3 RYAN HORSLEY 342 34 M 3:Overall 20:05.63 6:29/M
4 REBECCA STOVER 299 25 F 1:Overall 20:10.39 6:30/M
5 STEVE SCHALL 340 47 M 1:41-50 20:41.68 6:40/M
6 MICHAEL DALTON 195 32 M 1:31-40 20:58.34 6:46/M
7 MICHELE SHAWVER 289 34 F 2:Overall 21:11.08 6:50/M
8 KELSEY HULL 228 16 F 3:Overall 21:24.27 6:54/M
9 KEVIN MACEJKOVIC 343 41 M 2:41-50 21:32.64 6:57/M
10 TARA MURRAY 347 42 F 1:41-50 22:05.86 7:07/M
11 RANDY CARPER 190 38 M 2:31-40 22:15.07 7:11/M
12 THOMAS KOVALICK 323 17 M 1:13-20 22:26.62 7:14/M
13 ANTHONY IRACA 233 28 M 1:21-30 22:27.37 7:15/M
14 ANTHONY FRADILLADA 211 41 M 3:41-50 22:40.45 7:19/M
15 CLARA STOVER 338 13 F 1:13-20 23:14.62 7:30/M
16 AMY GETTIG 212 26 F 1:21-30 23:24.40 7:33/M
17 EVAN REESE 268 31 M 3:31-40 23:29.70 7:35/M
18 RANDY TARPSY 354 54 M 1:51-60 23:39.18 7:38/M
19 DONALD LEEPER 243 38 M 4:31-40 23:45.11 7:40/M
20 ABBY STITZER 295 13 F 2:13-20 23:50.29 7:41/M
21 ANNA STITZER 296 15 F 3:13-20 23:55.87 7:43/M
22 JAKE REED 265 27 M 2:21-30 24:10.74 7:48/M
23 MATT ROMEO 273 36 M 5:31-40 24:14.36 7:49/M
24 LYNDA FEDERINKO 205 55 F 1:51-60 24:14.59 7:49/M
25 SCOTT MOORE 251 38 M 6:31-40 24:23.43 7:52/M
26 SLOAN MOORE 252 9 F 1: 1-12 24:23.62 7:52/M
27 KEVIN RUDY 276 35 M 7:31-40 24:37.64 7:56/M
28 FAY RUDY 275 33 F 1:31-40 24:37.74 7:56/M
29 DANIELLE FETTEROLF 208 16 F 4:13-20 24:38.99 7:57/M
30 MICHAEL WENTZ 317 20 M 2:13-20 24:53.25 8:02/M
31 THOMAS FENBY 207 28 M 3:21-30 24:55.92 8:02/M
32 JOE FORD 210 25 M 4:21-30 24:58.12 8:03/M
33 AMANDA SHOWERS 352 28 F 2:21-30 25:00.61 8:04/M
34 MARK MANEY 350 37 M 8:31-40 25:06.15 8:06/M
35 KENDRA MANEY 351 32 F 2:31-40 25:06.56 8:06/M
36 DAN WERT 329 59 M 2:51-60 25:12.40 8:08/M
37 ZOE ZOLA 361 16 F 5:13-20 25:15.99 8:09/M
38 CAMERON VANADA 305 8 M 1: 1-12 25:24.60 8:12/M
39 JORDAN HAWKINS 219 19 F 6:13-20 25:40.34 8:17/M
40 LUTHER COE 191 20 M 3:13-20 25:40.55 8:17/M
41 EMMA HORSLEY 345 13 F 7:13-20 25:51.01 8:20/M
42 WILL HORSLEY 344 10 M 2: 1-12 25:52.35 8:21/M
43 MIKE SCHALL 282 37 M 9:31-40 26:00.61 8:23/M
44 CAILYN SCHALL 281 12 F 2: 1-12 26:03.64 8:24/M
45 JASON DAY 316 43 M 4:41-50 26:03.86 8:24/M
46 ASHLEY DALTON 194 32 F 3:31-40 26:22.47 8:30/M
47 TED HUBLER 227 39 M 10:31-40 26:30.90 8:33/M
48 EMILY ROGACS 271 32 F 4:31-40 26:31.31 8:33/M
49 NATHAN WENTZ 318 30 M 5:21-30 26:35.23 8:35/M
50 NEDRA MOODY 250 46 F 2:41-50 26:37.71 8:35/M
51 TREVOR SEIBERT 287 33 M 11:31-40 26:44.51 8:37/M
52 SCOTT MATSON 322 45 M 5:41-50 26:45.35 8:38/M
53 PATRICK FEDERINKO 206 55 M 3:51-60 26:48.84 8:39/M
54 JANELLE REESE 269 30 F 3:21-30 26:59.46 8:42/M
55 BRANDON SCHADLE 279 32 M 12:31-40 27:39.44 8:55/M
56 EMILIE BREON 356 28 F 4:21-30 27:43.45 8:56/M
57 ZACH LOVE 244 29 M 6:21-30 27:46.21 8:57/M
58 BILL ARROWSMITH 315 43 M 6:41-50 27:46.81 8:57/M
59 SARAH WARGO 308 27 F 5:21-30 27:48.49 8:58/M
60 AMY BOWERSOX 313 55 F 2:51-60 28:13.79 9:06/M
61 MIRANDA SMITH 292 31 F 5:31-40 28:16.11 9:07/M
62 ASHLEY BESECKER 186 0 F 1: 0- 0 28:19.69 9:08/M
63 MARILYN MEYER 247 33 F 6:31-40 28:34.15 9:13/M
64 JAMES ZELA 359 51 M 4:51-60 28:37.22 9:14/M
65 ANNE SISITKI 291 40 F 7:31-40 28:46.95 9:17/M
66 CINDY WALTEMIRE 341 62 F 1:61-99 29:08.71 9:24/M
67 TERRI RUDY 353 43 F 3:41-50 29:25.89 9:29/M
68 DANA GETTIG 334 50 F 4:41-50 29:29.82 9:31/M
69 BRANDI WEAVER-GATES 331 27 F 6:21-30 29:48.56 9:37/M
70 EMILY HENDRICKS 222 25 F 7:21-30 30:06.07 9:43/M
71 MIHHELL WATSON 336 37 M 13:31-40 30:42.52 9:54/M
72 JORDAN REIDMILLER 270 16 F 8:13-20 31:03.00 10:01/M
73 AYLA STITZER 297 10 F 3: 1-12 31:42.67 10:14/M
74 DANIEL HENDRICKS 221 24 M 7:21-30 31:52.30 10:17/M
75 CAROLYNNE HULTQUIST 230 28 F 8:21-30 31:53.99 10:17/M
76 VICKI BROWN 327 53 F 3:51-60 31:58.45 10:19/M
77 ABBY WATSON 335 34 F 8:31-40 32:03.52 10:20/M
78 HEATHER GUMMO 217 40 F 9:31-40 32:16.95 10:25/M
79 KRISTY BROWN 358 38 F 10:31-40 32:23.28 10:27/M
80 SARA HORSLEY 346 8 F 4: 1-12 32:25.76 10:27/M
81 MARIA BIANCHI 328 49 F 5:41-50 33:17.47 10:44/M
82 CANDACE PRICE 261 35 F 11:31-40 33:19.79 10:45/M
83 EMILY BANEY 330 43 F 6:41-50 33:19.81 10:45/M
84 REBECCA ANZUETO 183 34 F 12:31-40 33:36.25 10:50/M
85 GRETCHEN INMAN 231 43 F 7:41-50 33:39.60 10:51/M
86 KELLY INMAN 232 50 M 7:41-50 33:42.54 10:52/M
87 KIM NELSON 255 59 F 4:51-60 33:47.85 10:54/M
88 NATE GREENE 216 43 M 8:41-50 33:49.75 10:55/M
89 ANGEL SHEPARD 290 20 F 9:13-20 33:50.81 10:55/M
90 STEVE HENDRICKS 225 55 M 5:51-60 34:17.20 11:04/M
91 DANIEL REEDER 266 29 M 8:21-30 34:35.93 11:09/M
92 GORMAN FINDLEY 209 58 M 6:51-60 34:36.12 11:10/M
93 GREG REEDER 267 32 M 14:31-40 34:36.37 11:10/M
94 ERIN PURSEL 262 37 F 13:31-40 34:37.97 11:10/M
95 TAMMY GLASGOW 214 54 F 5:51-60 34:44.93 11:12/M
96 ALLISON HENDRICKS 220 56 F 6:51-60 34:45.90 11:13/M
97 ADAM EVANS 202 11 M 3: 1-12 34:54.38 11:15/M
98 ASHLEY ADAMS 181 33 F 14:31-40 34:59.83 11:17/M
99 JASMINE MCCULLEY 246 13 F 10:13-20 35:09.34 11:20/M
100 TEDDY SUNDAY 301 29 M 9:21-30 35:22.42 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 HALEY SUNDAY 300 26 F 9:21-30 35:22.52 11:25/M
102 NAOMI CAHILL 189 27 F 10:21-30 35:24.90 11:25/M
103 PAIGE JODON 337 12 F 5: 1-12 35:25.43 11:25/M
104 KARA KREBS 339 28 F 11:21-30 36:03.34 11:38/M
105 RACHEL SEIBERT 285 29 F 12:21-30 36:20.37 11:43/M
106 EVELYN WALD 314 67 F 2:61-99 36:54.68 11:54/M
107 MEGAN TAYLOR 357 28 F 13:21-30 36:55.85 11:55/M
108 MANDI STAMM 294 37 F 15:31-40 37:04.61 11:57/M
109 MADISON STAMM 293 9 F 6: 1-12 37:04.73 11:57/M
110 TIFFANY SCHALL 283 37 F 16:31-40 37:10.10 11:59/M
111 HEIDI WEEDER 309 26 F 14:21-30 37:29.56 12:05/M
112 DIANE BIERLY 187 43 F 8:41-50 37:44.84 12:10/M
113 RUTH METERS 326 63 F 3:61-99 38:26.36 12:24/M
114 MELISSA SHAWVER 288 46 F 9:41-50 38:57.63 12:34/M
115 ABIGAIL YOUNG 311 38 F 17:31-40 39:54.07 12:52/M
116 ELLA YOUNG 312 9 F 7: 1-12 39:55.30 12:53/M
117 AMBER YEARICK 310 27 F 15:21-30 40:45.99 13:09/M
118 DIANA MILLER 248 30 F 16:21-30 41:11.38 13:17/M
119 AMY EVANS 203 43 F 10:41-50 42:15.04 13:38/M
120 JENNY SHOOK 355 40 F 18:31-40 42:36.91 13:45/M
121 MEAGHAN SCHADLE 280 32 F 19:31-40 42:50.97 13:49/M
122 KASANDRA DAMIANO 197 30 F 17:21-30 42:58.60 13:52/M
123 KANDI DAMIANO 196 63 F 4:61-99 43:00.96 13:52/M
124 PATRICK PABIAN 258 35 M 15:31-40 43:07.34 13:55/M
125 HEIDI STOVER 298 33 F 20:31-40 43:16.73 13:57/M
126 REBECCA HENDRICKS 224 27 F 18:21-30 44:26.34 14:20/M
127 KALEENA IRWIN 237 37 F 21:31-40 44:36.11 14:23/M
128 MARY MARTZ 349 70 F 5:61-99 45:11.54 14:35/M
129 ANNE ROSENHOOVER 274 56 F 7:51-60 45:23.64 14:38/M
130 KIRA JERZERICK 239 34 F 22:31-40 46:00.96 14:50/M
131 DONNA IRWIN 235 58 F 8:51-60 46:01.83 14:51/M
132 MARGARET BAUER 185 68 F 6:61-99 46:30.82 15:00/M
133 JAMES MR. 253 68 M 1:61-99 46:32.24 15:01/M
134 LIZ TOUKENEN 304 56 F 9:51-60 46:51.81 15:07/M
135 LINDA JORDAN 240 65 F 7:61-99 48:34.38 15:40/M
136 JUNE IRWIN 236 60 F 10:51-60 48:41.03 15:42/M
137 VICKY VANADA 306 58 F 11:51-60 48:45.54 15:44/M
138 GENEVEVE ZOLA 362 20 F 11:13-20 48:55.38 15:47/M
139 CYNTHIA DREIBELBIS 201 29 F 19:21-30 48:55.70 15:47/M
140 CHRISTINA GOTTSHALL 215 34 F 23:31-40 48:55.84 15:47/M
141 SANDRA SEIBERT 286 59 F 12:51-60 49:06.77 15:50/M
142 TORRIE ANGEL 182 31 F 24:31-40 49:08.15 15:51/M
143 CINDY CAIN 325 45 F 11:41-50 49:14.68 15:53/M
144 MICHELE BOOP 188 38 F 25:31-40 50:04.87 16:09/M
145 PHILIP SHAW 320 60 M 7:51-60 50:10.16 16:11/M
146 SAM HILLIARD 321 61 M 2:61-99 50:13.23 16:12/M
147 KAYLA TORRES 303 12 F 8: 1-12 51:06.17 16:29/M
148 JOEY TORRES 302 10 M 4: 1-12 51:07.93 16:29/M
149 NATALIE MILLER 249 34 F 26:31-40 51:17.37 16:33/M
150 BRANDY CONNELLY 192 46 F 12:41-50 51:17.98 16:33/M
151 MICAH CONNELLY 193 10 M 5: 1-12 51:18.41 16:33/M
152 ANGELA ROMEO 272 31 F 27:31-40 51:32.55 16:37/M
153 JANELLE DELSIGNORE 198 26 F 20:21-30 51:32.97 16:37/M
154 NANCY HENDRICKS 223 76 F 8:61-99 52:21.84 16:53/M
155 CINDY HALLAHAN 218 62 F 9:61-99 52:35.26 16:58/M
156 KATE SCHANDLER 284 41 F 13:41-50 52:41.56 17:00/M
157 NANCY RUSH 277 56 F 13:51-60 52:54.46 17:04/M
158 LISA O’HARA 257 57 F 14:51-60 52:55.58 17:04/M
159 CALEY GLASGOW 213 29 F 21:21-30 53:50.45 17:22/M
160 CHRIS ARBUTINA 184 58 F 15:51-60 53:53.29 17:23/M
161 HOPE DOREY 333 52 F 16:51-60 56:12.73 18:08/M
162 CALEB CAIN 324 17 M 4:13-20 1:09:25.37 22:24/M