Center Banner
 

Grange Fair 5k

Age Group Results

August 17, 2019



Grange Fair 5k

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES ZOLA 360 18 1 19:56.83 6:26/M
2 GARRISON FAMIGLIO 204 16 2 20:01.99 6:27/M
3 RYAN HORSLEY 342 34 3 20:05.63 6:29/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA STOVER 299 25 4 20:10.39 6:30/M
2 MICHELE SHAWVER 289 34 7 21:11.08 6:50/M
3 KELSEY HULL 228 16 8 21:24.27 6:54/M
 

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ASHLEY BESECKER 186 0 62 28:19.69 9:08/M
 

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAMERON VANADA 305 8 38 25:24.60 8:12/M
2 WILL HORSLEY 344 10 42 25:52.35 8:21/M
3 ADAM EVANS 202 11 97 34:54.38 11:15/M
4 JOEY TORRES 302 10 148 51:07.93 16:29/M
5 MICAH CONNELLY 193 10 151 51:18.41 16:33/M
 

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SLOAN MOORE 252 9 26 24:23.62 7:52/M
2 CAILYN SCHALL 281 12 44 26:03.64 8:24/M
3 AYLA STITZER 297 10 73 31:42.67 10:14/M
4 SARA HORSLEY 346 8 80 32:25.76 10:27/M
5 PAIGE JODON 337 12 103 35:25.43 11:25/M
6 MADISON STAMM 293 9 109 37:04.73 11:57/M
7 ELLA YOUNG 312 9 116 39:55.30 12:53/M
8 KAYLA TORRES 303 12 147 51:06.17 16:29/M
 

Male 13 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS KOVALICK 323 17 12 22:26.62 7:14/M
2 MICHAEL WENTZ 317 20 30 24:53.25 8:02/M
3 LUTHER COE 191 20 40 25:40.55 8:17/M
4 CALEB CAIN 324 17 162 1:09:25.37 22:24/M
 

Female 13 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CLARA STOVER 338 13 15 23:14.62 7:30/M
2 ABBY STITZER 295 13 20 23:50.29 7:41/M
3 ANNA STITZER 296 15 21 23:55.87 7:43/M
4 DANIELLE FETTEROLF 208 16 29 24:38.99 7:57/M
5 ZOE ZOLA 361 16 37 25:15.99 8:09/M
6 JORDAN HAWKINS 219 19 39 25:40.34 8:17/M
7 EMMA HORSLEY 345 13 41 25:51.01 8:20/M
8 JORDAN REIDMILLER 270 16 72 31:03.00 10:01/M
9 ANGEL SHEPARD 290 20 89 33:50.81 10:55/M
10 JASMINE MCCULLEY 246 13 99 35:09.34 11:20/M
11 GENEVEVE ZOLA 362 20 138 48:55.38 15:47/M
 

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANTHONY IRACA 233 28 13 22:27.37 7:15/M
2 JAKE REED 265 27 22 24:10.74 7:48/M
3 THOMAS FENBY 207 28 31 24:55.92 8:02/M
4 JOE FORD 210 25 32 24:58.12 8:03/M
5 NATHAN WENTZ 318 30 49 26:35.23 8:35/M
6 ZACH LOVE 244 29 57 27:46.21 8:57/M
7 DANIEL HENDRICKS 221 24 74 31:52.30 10:17/M
8 DANIEL REEDER 266 29 91 34:35.93 11:09/M
9 TEDDY SUNDAY 301 29 100 35:22.42 11:25/M
 

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMY GETTIG 212 26 16 23:24.40 7:33/M
2 AMANDA SHOWERS 352 28 33 25:00.61 8:04/M
3 JANELLE REESE 269 30 54 26:59.46 8:42/M
4 EMILIE BREON 356 28 56 27:43.45 8:56/M
5 SARAH WARGO 308 27 59 27:48.49 8:58/M
6 BRANDI WEAVER-GATES 331 27 69 29:48.56 9:37/M
7 EMILY HENDRICKS 222 25 70 30:06.07 9:43/M
8 CAROLYNNE HULTQUIST 230 28 75 31:53.99 10:17/M
9 HALEY SUNDAY 300 26 101 35:22.52 11:25/M
10 NAOMI CAHILL 189 27 102 35:24.90 11:25/M
11 KARA KREBS 339 28 104 36:03.34 11:38/M
12 RACHEL SEIBERT 285 29 105 36:20.37 11:43/M
13 MEGAN TAYLOR 357 28 107 36:55.85 11:55/M
14 HEIDI WEEDER 309 26 111 37:29.56 12:05/M
15 AMBER YEARICK 310 27 117 40:45.99 13:09/M
16 DIANA MILLER 248 30 118 41:11.38 13:17/M
17 KASANDRA DAMIANO 197 30 122 42:58.60 13:52/M
18 REBECCA HENDRICKS 224 27 126 44:26.34 14:20/M
19 CYNTHIA DREIBELBIS 201 29 139 48:55.70 15:47/M
20 JANELLE DELSIGNORE 198 26 153 51:32.97 16:37/M
21 CALEY GLASGOW 213 29 159 53:50.45 17:22/M
 

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL DALTON 195 32 6 20:58.34 6:46/M
2 RANDY CARPER 190 38 11 22:15.07 7:11/M
3 EVAN REESE 268 31 17 23:29.70 7:35/M
4 DONALD LEEPER 243 38 19 23:45.11 7:40/M
5 MATT ROMEO 273 36 23 24:14.36 7:49/M
6 SCOTT MOORE 251 38 25 24:23.43 7:52/M
7 KEVIN RUDY 276 35 27 24:37.64 7:56/M
8 MARK MANEY 350 37 34 25:06.15 8:06/M
9 MIKE SCHALL 282 37 43 26:00.61 8:23/M
10 TED HUBLER 227 39 47 26:30.90 8:33/M
11 TREVOR SEIBERT 287 33 51 26:44.51 8:37/M
12 BRANDON SCHADLE 279 32 55 27:39.44 8:55/M
13 MIHHELL WATSON 336 37 71 30:42.52 9:54/M
14 GREG REEDER 267 32 93 34:36.37 11:10/M
15 PATRICK PABIAN 258 35 124 43:07.34 13:55/M
 

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FAY RUDY 275 33 28 24:37.74 7:56/M
2 KENDRA MANEY 351 32 35 25:06.56 8:06/M
3 ASHLEY DALTON 194 32 46 26:22.47 8:30/M
4 EMILY ROGACS 271 32 48 26:31.31 8:33/M
5 MIRANDA SMITH 292 31 61 28:16.11 9:07/M
6 MARILYN MEYER 247 33 63 28:34.15 9:13/M
7 ANNE SISITKI 291 40 65 28:46.95 9:17/M
8 ABBY WATSON 335 34 77 32:03.52 10:20/M
9 HEATHER GUMMO 217 40 78 32:16.95 10:25/M
10 KRISTY BROWN 358 38 79 32:23.28 10:27/M
11 CANDACE PRICE 261 35 82 33:19.79 10:45/M
12 REBECCA ANZUETO 183 34 84 33:36.25 10:50/M
13 ERIN PURSEL 262 37 94 34:37.97 11:10/M
14 ASHLEY ADAMS 181 33 98 34:59.83 11:17/M
15 MANDI STAMM 294 37 108 37:04.61 11:57/M
16 TIFFANY SCHALL 283 37 110 37:10.10 11:59/M
17 ABIGAIL YOUNG 311 38 115 39:54.07 12:52/M
18 JENNY SHOOK 355 40 120 42:36.91 13:45/M
19 MEAGHAN SCHADLE 280 32 121 42:50.97 13:49/M
20 HEIDI STOVER 298 33 125 43:16.73 13:57/M
21 KALEENA IRWIN 237 37 127 44:36.11 14:23/M
22 KIRA JERZERICK 239 34 130 46:00.96 14:50/M
23 CHRISTINA GOTTSHALL 215 34 140 48:55.84 15:47/M
24 TORRIE ANGEL 182 31 142 49:08.15 15:51/M
25 MICHELE BOOP 188 38 144 50:04.87 16:09/M
26 NATALIE MILLER 249 34 149 51:17.37 16:33/M
27 ANGELA ROMEO 272 31 152 51:32.55 16:37/M
 

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE SCHALL 340 47 5 20:41.68 6:40/M
2 KEVIN MACEJKOVIC 343 41 9 21:32.64 6:57/M
3 ANTHONY FRADILLADA 211 41 14 22:40.45 7:19/M
4 JASON DAY 316 43 45 26:03.86 8:24/M
5 SCOTT MATSON 322 45 52 26:45.35 8:38/M
6 BILL ARROWSMITH 315 43 58 27:46.81 8:57/M
7 KELLY INMAN 232 50 86 33:42.54 10:52/M
8 NATE GREENE 216 43 88 33:49.75 10:55/M
 

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TARA MURRAY 347 42 10 22:05.86 7:07/M
2 NEDRA MOODY 250 46 50 26:37.71 8:35/M
3 TERRI RUDY 353 43 67 29:25.89 9:29/M
4 DANA GETTIG 334 50 68 29:29.82 9:31/M
5 MARIA BIANCHI 328 49 81 33:17.47 10:44/M
6 EMILY BANEY 330 43 83 33:19.81 10:45/M
7 GRETCHEN INMAN 231 43 85 33:39.60 10:51/M
8 DIANE BIERLY 187 43 112 37:44.84 12:10/M
9 MELISSA SHAWVER 288 46 114 38:57.63 12:34/M
10 AMY EVANS 203 43 119 42:15.04 13:38/M
11 CINDY CAIN 325 45 143 49:14.68 15:53/M
12 BRANDY CONNELLY 192 46 150 51:17.98 16:33/M
13 KATE SCHANDLER 284 41 156 52:41.56 17:00/M
 

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RANDY TARPSY 354 54 18 23:39.18 7:38/M
2 DAN WERT 329 59 36 25:12.40 8:08/M
3 PATRICK FEDERINKO 206 55 53 26:48.84 8:39/M
4 JAMES ZELA 359 51 64 28:37.22 9:14/M
5 STEVE HENDRICKS 225 55 90 34:17.20 11:04/M
6 GORMAN FINDLEY 209 58 92 34:36.12 11:10/M
7 PHILIP SHAW 320 60 145 50:10.16 16:11/M
 

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LYNDA FEDERINKO 205 55 24 24:14.59 7:49/M
2 AMY BOWERSOX 313 55 60 28:13.79 9:06/M
3 VICKI BROWN 327 53 76 31:58.45 10:19/M
4 KIM NELSON 255 59 87 33:47.85 10:54/M
5 TAMMY GLASGOW 214 54 95 34:44.93 11:12/M
6 ALLISON HENDRICKS 220 56 96 34:45.90 11:13/M
7 ANNE ROSENHOOVER 274 56 129 45:23.64 14:38/M
8 DONNA IRWIN 235 58 131 46:01.83 14:51/M
9 LIZ TOUKENEN 304 56 134 46:51.81 15:07/M
10 JUNE IRWIN 236 60 136 48:41.03 15:42/M
11 VICKY VANADA 306 58 137 48:45.54 15:44/M
12 SANDRA SEIBERT 286 59 141 49:06.77 15:50/M
13 NANCY RUSH 277 56 157 52:54.46 17:04/M
14 LISA O’HARA 257 57 158 52:55.58 17:04/M
15 CHRIS ARBUTINA 184 58 160 53:53.29 17:23/M
16 HOPE DOREY 333 52 161 56:12.73 18:08/M
 

Male 61 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES MR. 253 68 133 46:32.24 15:01/M
2 SAM HILLIARD 321 61 146 50:13.23 16:12/M
 

Female 61 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDY WALTEMIRE 341 62 66 29:08.71 9:24/M
2 EVELYN WALD 314 67 106 36:54.68 11:54/M
3 RUTH METERS 326 63 113 38:26.36 12:24/M
4 KANDI DAMIANO 196 63 123 43:00.96 13:52/M
5 MARY MARTZ 349 70 128 45:11.54 14:35/M
6 MARGARET BAUER 185 68 132 46:30.82 15:00/M
7 LINDA JORDAN 240 65 135 48:34.38 15:40/M
8 NANCY HENDRICKS 223 76 154 52:21.84 16:53/M
9 CINDY HALLAHAN 218 62 155 52:35.26 16:58/M