Center Banner
 

Girls On The Run Capital Area 5k - York

Overall Finish List

May 01, 2022



Girls On The Run 5k

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 KAI MACLENNON 203 M 23:17.54 7:31/M
2 MADDEN MACLENNAN 202 M 25:52.51 8:21/M
3 CLAIRE HUGHES South Mountain Elementary 1388 F 30:05.45 9:42/M
4 JAMIE HUGHES South Mountain Elementary 28 F 30:05.61 9:42/M
5 KYLIE GROVE North Hills Elementary 1358 F 30:59.84 10:00/M
6 JESSICA TOCKS North Hills Elementary 159 F 30:59.84 10:00/M
7 EDITH MCNEIL Indian Rock Elementary 1325 F 31:06.78 10:02/M
8 TRISH ROHRBAUGH Indian Rock Elementary 126 F 31:06.97 10:02/M
9 LUCIANO IORIZZO Indian Rock Elementary 119 M 31:10.24 10:03/M
10 LYDIA IORIZZO Indian Rock Elementary 1322 F 31:10.94 10:04/M
11 KAYLEE BAUM Indian Rock Elementary 1315 F 31:13.29 10:04/M
12 NATE BAUM Indian Rock Elementary 112 M 31:13.84 10:04/M
13 WHITNEY MECKLEY Indian Rock Elementary 1326 F 31:31.34 10:10/M
14 TESSA SCARPATO Indian Rock Elementary 1329 F 31:31.34 10:10/M
15 DAN MECKLEY Indian Rock Elementary 123 M 31:37.33 10:12/M
16 JACQUELYN COLLINS Indian Rock Elementary 116 F 31:40.34 10:13/M
17 EMILY COLLINS Indian Rock Elementary 1318 F 31:40.76 10:13/M
18 RACHEL SALLA Dallastown Intermediate 1227 F 31:48.31 10:16/M
19 MARK SALLA Dallastown Intermediate 62 M 31:49.33 10:16/M
20 RACHEL SCARPATO Indian Rock Elementary 127 F 31:54.62 10:18/M
21 TAEGAN WILT North Hills Elementary 1372 F 32:05.33 10:21/M
22 PIPER EHRHART North Hills Elementary 1353 F 32:05.83 10:21/M
23 ZACH WILT North Hills Elementary 160 M 32:09.87 10:23/M
24 ANGELA GARLAND North Hills Elementary 21 F 32:17.84 10:25/M
25 CHRIS BATTEN Dallastown Intermediate 46 M 32:24.38 10:27/M
26 JASMINE BATTEN Dallastown Intermediate 1206 F 32:24.79 10:27/M
27 MICHAEL SHEERAN East York Elementary 97 M 32:25.20 10:27/M
28 SARA SHEERAN East York College Elementary 1272 F 32:25.58 10:28/M
29 RILEY CADD Dallastown Intermediate 1207 F 32:54.93 10:37/M
30 CHRISTY CADD Dallastown Intermediate 47 F 32:55.55 10:37/M
31 ASPEN WAGNER Dallastown Intermediate 1233 F 33:08.78 10:42/M
32 ANDREW WAGNER Dallastown Intermediate 69 M 33:09.78 10:42/M
33 AMANDA JOHNSON South Mountain Elementary 170 F 33:30.99 10:49/M
34 KATELYN JOHNSON South Mountain Elementary 1390 F 33:30.99 10:49/M
35 MACKENZIE GODDARD South Mountain Elementary 1387 F 33:36.73 10:51/M
36 JON THELEN Dallastown Intermediate 66 M 33:46.69 10:54/M
37 NATALIE HOFFNAGLE Dallastown Intermediate 1214 F 33:47.74 10:54/M
38 JAY BOLLINGER South Mountain Elementary 167 M 33:50.55 10:55/M
39 AVA BOLLINGER South Mountain Elementary 1384 F 33:50.76 10:55/M
40 ELLA MILLER Weigelstown Elementary 1416 F 34:18.70 11:04/M
41 TESSA SMITH Weigelstown Elementary 196 F 34:25.10 11:06/M
42 TULEYA MCGOVERN East York College Elementary 1260 F 34:49.31 11:14/M
43 JOHN EGNER South Mountain Elementary 168 M 34:57.31 11:17/M
44 AUBREY EGNER South Mountain Elementary 1386 F 34:58.16 11:17/M
45 HOLLIS MCGOVERN East York College Elementary 1259 F 35:18.96 11:24/M
46 JOSEPH BUSHEY East York Elementary 83 M 35:20.59 11:24/M
47 SARAH CROWELL North Hills Elementary 1352 F 35:26.49 11:26/M
48 JESSICA CROWELL North Hills Elementary 143 F 35:26.49 11:26/M
49 HARPER MCCLEARY Indian Rock Elementary 1324 F 35:54.80 11:35/M
50 NICOLE MCCLEARY Indian Rock Elementary 122 F 35:54.80 11:35/M
51 MARY BLAIN Trimmer Elementary 1401 F 35:56.83 11:36/M
52 MICHELLE MYERS Trimmer Elementary 188 F 35:57.81 11:36/M
53 APRIL BLAIN Trimmer Elementary 1400 F 35:58.55 11:36/M
54 ALAN WEITKAMP 199 M 35:58.86 11:36/M
55 ERINLEE SCHIFFHAUER Weigelstown Elementary 1418 F 36:26.38 11:45/M
56 EMILY WILDES Dallastown Intermediate 1234 F 36:35.55 11:48/M
57 DERRICK WILDES 43 M 36:35.76 11:48/M
58 SINDY ARMENTILLA 208 F 36:38.41 11:49/M
59 OLIVIA ARMENTILLA Devers K-8 1237 F 36:38.54 11:49/M
60 BETHZALI RIVERA Hannah Penn K-8 1312 F 36:54.69 11:54/M
61 TESS MCCLIMANS East York College Elementary 1258 F 37:03.28 11:57/M
62 TODD MCCLIMANS East York Elementary 87 M 37:03.89 11:57/M
63 AISLYNN RASCOE Indian Rock Elementary 1328 F 37:10.54 12:00/M
64 JULIET KINSLEY Indian Rock Elementary 16 F 37:12.83 12:00/M
65 EMILY SMITH East York Elementary 98 F 37:13.88 12:01/M
66 PEYTON MUMPER East York College Elementary 1262 F 37:14.87 12:01/M
67 NICOLE RADZIEWICZ Red Lion Recreation 165 F 37:16.93 12:02/M
68 ZOEY RADZIEWICZ Red Lion Recreation 1382 F 37:17.44 12:02/M
69 ROLANDA SANMARTIN Hannah Penn K-8 14 F 37:18.95 12:02/M
70 MEGAN LLOYD North Hills Elementary 1363 F 37:24.54 12:04/M
71 KAREN LLOYD North Hills Elementary 22 F 37:24.65 12:04/M
72 MIKE LLOYD North Hills Elementary 153 M 37:25.68 12:04/M
73 JULIE GODDARD South Mountain Elementary 169 F 37:27.29 12:05/M
74 VIVIEN JOYCE Dallastown Intermediate 1215 F 37:30.29 12:06/M
75 SHAYNE JOYCE Dallastown Intermediate 55 M 37:31.20 12:06/M
76 SOPHIE PLATTENBURG South Mountain Elementary 1392 F 37:35.44 12:08/M
77 BRETT SHETTEL South Mountain Elementary 177 M 37:36.54 12:08/M
78 CLAIRE SHETTEL South Mountain Elementary 1394 F 37:37.29 12:08/M
79 JENN PLATTENBURG South Mountain Elementary 30 F 37:43.51 12:10/M
80 AVA RAINERI North Hills Elementary 1368 F 38:11.54 12:19/M
81 JENNIFER RAINERI North Hills Elementary 157 F 38:11.56 12:19/M
82 LEXY NUSBAUM East York Elementary 91 F 38:19.39 12:22/M
83 JOSHUA SWEETSER East York Elementary 99 M 38:19.88 12:22/M
84 ADDIE RYDER East York College Elementary 1269 F 38:19.94 12:22/M
85 LINDSEY WOLFE Dallastown Intermediate 72 F 38:20.69 12:22/M
86 ANABELLA RODRIGUEZ Dallastown Intermediate 1224 F 38:20.89 12:22/M
87 ANDREA SCHOEPPNER Dallastown Intermediate 2 F 38:30.26 12:25/M
88 GABRIELA VÁZQUEZ MONTALVO Dallastown Intermediate 1232 F 38:31.36 12:26/M
89 HARPER BRILLHART Indian Rock Elementary 1316 F 38:37.17 12:27/M
90 RYLEIGH HYSER North Hills Elementary 1360 F 38:38.18 12:28/M
91 ANGIE HYSER North Hills Elementary 150 F 38:40.53 12:29/M
92 PETER MACLENNAN North Hills Elementary 154 M 38:41.47 12:29/M
93 EDIE MACLENNAN North Hills Elementary 1364 F 38:41.68 12:29/M
94 CHASSITY SEGAR East York College Elementary 1270 F 38:42.40 12:29/M
95 SARITA RITTER East York Elementary 95 F 38:42.48 12:29/M
96 MADISON GROGAN North Hills Elementary 1357 F 38:46.75 12:31/M
97 CASEY SNYDER South Mountain Elementary 178 M 38:46.75 12:31/M
98 KATELYN FREESTONE Dallastown Intermediate 1210 F 38:48.53 12:31/M
99 MELISSA FREESTONE Dallastown Intermediate 49 F 38:53.28 12:33/M
100 ANNIE JACOBS South Mountain Elementary 1389 F 38:54.28 12:33/M
 
Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 LUCIANA SENFT Indian Rock Elementary 1330 F 38:55.29 12:33/M
102 REBEKAH ARBOGAST 37 F 38:57.61 12:34/M
103 JENNIFER BRILLHART Indian Rock Elementary 113 F 39:00.24 12:35/M
104 RHEIA CONNAHEY South Mountain Elementary 1385 F 39:02.34 12:36/M
105 ALANA OVERMILLER East York College Elementary 1266 F 39:04.28 12:36/M
106 OLIVIA SHEA South Mountain Elementary 176 F 39:04.75 12:36/M
107 REBECCA HOSTETTER Trimmer Elementary 186 F 39:04.75 12:36/M
108 SYDNEY HAMPTON Trimmer Elementary 1404 F 39:04.77 12:36/M
109 MATTHEW OVERMILLER East York Elementary 93 M 39:06.79 12:37/M
110 ALICIA OVERMILLER East York Elementary 92 F 39:06.99 12:37/M
111 SOPHIA WINEKA North Hills Elementary 1373 F 39:10.87 12:38/M
112 OLIVIA WINEKA North Hills Elementary 161 F 39:11.29 12:38/M
113 JOLENE SNYDER South Mountain Elementary 1396 F 39:11.75 12:39/M
114 TRAVIS SNYDER South Mountain Elementary 180 M 39:18.22 12:41/M
115 LEE SNYDER South Mountain Elementary 179 M 39:20.27 12:41/M
116 PAMELA MCCHALICHER North Hills Elementary 156 F 39:28.77 12:44/M
117 ALEXIS MCCHALICHER North Hills Elementary 1365 F 39:29.33 12:44/M
118 GABRIELLE LAKE Dallastown Intermediate 1217 F 39:29.52 12:44/M
119 SARAH LAKE Dallastown Intermediate 56 F 39:32.68 12:45/M
120 LILA CALLAGHAN Weigelstown Elementary 1410 F 39:34.93 12:46/M
121 JAZMYN LAKATOSH Weigelstown Elementary 194 F 39:34.93 12:46/M
122 PRESLEY LOOMIS South Mountain Elementary 171 F 39:38.77 12:47/M
123 SYDNEY LOOMIS South Mountain Elementary 1391 F 39:38.98 12:47/M
124 MICHELLE LOOMIS South Mountain Elementary 29 F 39:38.98 12:47/M
125 SHARLEY BOSTDORF North Hills Elementary 1348 F 39:41.23 12:48/M
126 STEVEN BOSTDORF North Hills Elementary 140 M 39:41.52 12:48/M
127 SCOTT LOOMIS South Mountain Elementary 172 M 39:45.91 12:50/M
128 CALLAN GRAY North Hills Elementary 1356 F 39:46.92 12:50/M
129 MICHAEL GRAY North Hills Elementary 148 M 39:47.52 12:50/M
130 SUMMER ATKINS North Hills Elementary 136 F 39:51.23 12:51/M
131 ISABELLA COVELLO North Hills Elementary 1351 F 39:51.31 12:51/M
132 NICOLE CLARKE Devers K-8 1235 F 39:52.45 12:52/M
133 BROOKE BOUCHER Devers K-8 76 F 39:53.70 12:52/M
134 MELISSA CONNAHEY South Mountain Elementary 27 F 40:00.46 12:54/M
135 LILLIAN RUTH Dallastown Intermediate 1225 F 40:07.40 12:57/M
136 KRISTIN GOULD Dallastown Intermediate 52 F 40:07.61 12:57/M
137 ALYSSUM KEEFER Devers K-8 4 F 40:09.76 12:57/M
138 CARLEIGH SCOTT North Hills Elementary 1371 F 40:27.43 13:03/M
139 CRYSTAL LAUTERBACH North Hills Elementary 152 F 40:29.17 13:04/M
140 MADISON SHUE Trimmer Elementary 1408 F 40:30.64 13:04/M
141 SKYY AVERY 1424 F 40:32.27 13:05/M
142 TERESA MESKEY 206 F 40:32.72 13:05/M
143 MICHAEL BARLEY Dallastown Intermediate 45 M 40:33.26 13:05/M
144 HOPE BARLEY Dallastown Intermediate 1205 F 40:33.51 13:05/M
145 RILEY MUSSELMAN East York College Elementary 1264 F 40:40.76 13:07/M
146 SCOTT MUSSELMAN East York Elementary 90 M 40:41.16 13:07/M
147 EMILY NOLTE Trimmer Elementary 190 F 40:42.15 13:08/M
148 AMY BRICKEL Devers K-8 77 F 40:43.53 13:08/M
149 ELIZABELLE SHORE Devers K-8 1249 F 40:43.94 13:08/M
150 JANICE PROTOPAPAS Devers K-8 5 F 40:46.18 13:09/M
151 SIMONE RENTZEL East York College Elementary 1267 F 41:01.70 13:14/M
152 CASEY MCGOVERN East York Elementary 7 F 41:01.91 13:14/M
153 LINDSEY FLEMMENS East York Elementary 84 F 41:05.26 13:15/M
154 CLAIRE WOLFGANG East York College Elementary 1275 F 41:05.51 13:15/M
155 MARISSA CUMMINGS Dallastown Intermediate 1209 F 41:06.21 13:16/M
156 JOLYNN HOLTZMAN Dallastown Intermediate 54 F 41:06.21 13:16/M
157 JHASMEIRY RODRIGUEZ Devers K-8 1246 F 41:06.76 13:16/M
158 SHANNON WALKER Devers K-8 80 F 41:06.76 13:16/M
159 ERIN YOUNG Dallastown Intermediate 73 F 41:09.14 13:16/M
160 LYLA SCHATZ Dallastown Intermediate 1228 F 41:09.15 13:17/M
161 AUDREY SWEITZER Dallastown Intermediate 1231 F 41:09.26 13:17/M
162 KELLY PEPPER Dallastown Intermediate 61 F 41:09.51 13:17/M
163 CLAIRE PEARS Dallastown Intermediate 1222 F 41:12.12 13:17/M
164 NATHAN PEARS Dallastown Intermediate 60 M 41:12.73 13:18/M
165 RILEY WILDERMUTH Indian Rock Elementary 1333 F 41:16.99 13:19/M
166 RYAN WILDERMUTH Indian Rock Elementary 130 M 41:17.19 13:19/M
167 EVELYNN RYAN Dallastown Intermediate 1226 F 41:19.14 13:20/M
168 CHRISTIE GOBELI Dallastown Intermediate 51 F 41:19.14 13:20/M
169 ALAN WONDER Indian Rock Elementary 131 M 41:20.87 13:20/M
170 MARGARET WONDER Indian Rock Elementary 1334 F 41:21.72 13:21/M
171 MAGDELINI DRIVAS North Hills Elementary 145 F 41:23.50 13:21/M
172 SOPHIANNA FRY North Hills Elementary 1354 F 41:23.50 13:21/M
173 ELENA COLON Jackson K-8 1336 F 41:28.19 13:23/M
174 TEAGAN MORTENSON Jackson K-8 19 F 41:28.39 13:23/M
175 JOLYNN ANDERSON Jackson K-8 17 F 41:28.60 13:23/M
176 AMANDA WILDES Dallastown Intermediate 71 F 41:41.26 13:27/M
177 MEGHAN ROSS South Mountain Elementary 175 F 41:48.38 13:29/M
178 EMME SHETTEL South Mountain Elementary 1395 F 41:48.76 13:29/M
179 DURU NURLU Indian Rock Elementary 1327 F 42:13.43 13:37/M
180 CHARLOTTE HILL Red Lion Recreation 1377 F 42:15.26 13:38/M
181 NAVEAH KLINE Red Lion Recreation 1379 F 42:15.46 13:38/M
182 AUBREE GENTZLER Red Lion Recreation 1376 F 42:19.74 13:39/M
183 RYAN GENTZLER 205 M 42:19.95 13:39/M
184 ANNA HILL Red Lion Recreation 163 F 42:20.75 13:40/M
185 YELIZ NURLU Indian Rock Elementary 124 F 42:29.26 13:42/M
186 ELLA BRENNER North Hills Elementary 1350 F 42:33.19 13:44/M
187 BREANNA BRENNER North Hills Elementary 142 F 42:33.39 13:44/M
188 LANA LAURENCE Indian Rock Elementary 1323 F 42:40.15 13:46/M
189 GRAHAM LAURENCE Indian Rock Elementary 121 M 42:40.24 13:46/M
190 AVA HIERHOLZER North Hills Elementary 1359 F 42:41.24 13:46/M
191 SAMANTHA GLOVER North Hills Elementary 147 F 42:41.98 13:46/M
192 ALEXANDRA GLOVER North Hills Elementary 1355 F 42:41.98 13:46/M
193 TORRANCE HARRINGTON Indian Rock Elementary 1320 F 42:55.23 13:51/M
194 STEPHAN HARRINGTON Indian Rock Elementary 117 M 42:55.23 13:51/M
195 JASON RYEN 201 M 42:57.87 13:52/M
196 ELLA STROUSE Weigelstown Elementary 1420 F 42:58.81 13:52/M
197 RUBY TEDESCO East York College Elementary 1273 F 43:04.74 13:54/M
198 EMMA RETALLACK South Mountain Elementary 1393 F 43:09.24 13:55/M
199 JEN RETALLACK South Mountain Elementary 174 F 43:17.46 13:58/M
200 MARLIE RUDD East York College Elementary 1268 F 43:22.50 14:00/M
 
Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
201 JESS RUDD East York Elementary 96 F 43:23.34 14:00/M
202 GIZEH MANCHAME Devers K-8 1244 F 43:27.74 14:01/M
203 DARWIN GUERRA Devers K-8 78 M 43:28.30 14:01/M
204 BREANNA SWARTZ Dallastown Intermediate 1230 F 43:30.50 14:02/M
205 BRITTANY ANDREWS Dallastown Intermediate 44 F 43:30.66 14:02/M
206 HALEY ROBINSON Dallastown Intermediate 1223 F 43:31.25 14:02/M
207 ELIZABETH TEDESCO East York Elementary 100 F 43:43.33 14:06/M
208 SHONDA SWARTZ Dallastown Intermediate 65 F 43:59.23 14:11/M
209 KIMBERLY JUAREZ Devers K-8 1241 F 43:59.43 14:11/M
210 MARTA ALICEA Devers K-8 74 F 44:01.24 14:12/M
211 RUT ALERS ROSARIO Hannah Penn K-8 106 F 44:09.97 14:15/M
212 JUDIANIS ECHEVARRIA ALERS Hannah Penn K-8 1308 F 44:10.17 14:15/M
213 DI-SHAWN RASCOE SR Indian Rock Elementary 125 M 44:15.66 14:17/M
214 NEAMYA CLARK Indian Rock Elementary 114 F 44:16.25 14:17/M
215 AYMAR LOPEZ Devers K-8 1243 F 44:16.87 14:17/M
216 ANDREA JOSEY Devers K-8 3 F 44:20.23 14:18/M
217 ZY'ERA PRESTON Hannah Penn K-8 1311 F 44:41.73 14:25/M
218 SADIE THOMPSON Indian Rock Elementary 1332 F 44:52.48 14:29/M
219 STELLA COLLETTI Indian Rock Elementary 1317 F 44:52.73 14:29/M
220 DOMINIC COLLETTI Indian Rock Elementary 115 M 44:53.19 14:29/M
221 BECKY THOMPSON Indian Rock Elementary 129 F 44:55.98 14:30/M
222 SHEILYANIS RODRIGUEZ Jackson K-8 1342 F 44:56.42 14:30/M
223 LUIS RODRIGUEZ Jackson K-8 133 M 44:56.85 14:30/M
224 ADDISON MATHIAS Hannah Penn K-8 109 F 45:11.30 14:35/M
225 TODD MAINS North Hills Elementary 155 M 45:29.44 14:40/M
226 KENLEY KNOWLES North Hills Elementary 1362 F 45:30.46 14:41/M
227 CAROLINE KAUFFMAN North Hills Elementary 151 F 45:31.47 14:41/M
228 GABRIELLA BEH North Hills Elementary 1347 F 45:39.45 14:44/M
229 MIRA BEH North Hills Elementary 139 F 45:43.13 14:45/M
230 MATTHEW BEH North Hills Elementary 138 M 45:44.95 14:45/M
231 HAILEY KUSHLA Trimmer Elementary 1406 F 45:50.62 14:47/M
232 EMMA GEIGER Trimmer Elementary 185 F 45:50.73 14:47/M
233 LACEY SHEPHERD Weigelstown Elementary 1419 F 45:53.48 14:48/M
234 GABRIEL WITMER Weigelstown Elementary 197 M 45:55.72 14:49/M
235 GRACE WITMER Weigelstown Elementary 1421 F 45:56.47 14:49/M
236 TAYLOR HARTWELL Red Lion Recreation 162 F 46:12.49 14:54/M
237 ZOE ZUCATTI South Mountain Elementary 1399 F 46:22.22 14:57/M
238 LACEY HAMMOND Dallastown Intermediate 1213 F 46:26.70 14:59/M
239 JAIMIE HAMMOND Dallastown Intermediate 1 F 46:28.74 15:00/M
240 JESSICA ZUCATTI South Mountain Elementary 183 F 46:50.21 15:07/M
241 LOTUS ARMAND North Hills Elementary 1346 F 46:51.37 15:07/M
242 JARED ARMAND North Hills Elementary 134 M 46:51.77 15:07/M
243 LILLIAN ARMAND North Hills Elementary 135 F 46:52.72 15:07/M
244 AUBREY IGO Indian Rock Elementary 1321 F 46:55.96 15:08/M
245 KAYLEE KELKIS East York College Elementary 1256 F 47:02.96 15:11/M
246 RYAN BERKEY East York Elementary 81 M 47:03.38 15:11/M
247 JIM IGO Indian Rock Elementary 118 M 47:03.84 15:11/M
248 LAURA GOODLING East York Elementary 85 F 47:08.11 15:12/M
249 LUNA GOODLING East York College Elementary 1254 F 47:11.20 15:13/M
250 LAURENE MUNGAI East York College Elementary 1263 F 47:11.20 15:13/M
251 TRISHA MAY 200 F 47:13.87 15:14/M
252 KELSEY STEELE Dallastown Intermediate 1229 F 47:19.42 15:16/M
253 MOLLIE SCHOEPPNER Dallastown Intermediate 63 F 47:20.21 15:16/M
254 JAMIE LEITZEL Dallastown Intermediate 1219 F 47:20.63 15:16/M
255 SARA WOOD Red Lion Recreation 26 F 47:28.71 15:19/M
256 SADIE MILLER Red Lion Recreation 1380 F 47:28.79 15:19/M
257 MEGAN GILMORE HODNICKI Red Lion Recreation 25 F 47:30.21 15:19/M
258 OLIVIA HODNICKI Red Lion Recreation 1378 F 47:30.97 15:20/M
259 LAVERNE (JUNIOR WEBSTER Dallastown Intermediate 70 M 47:34.45 15:21/M
260 ASHLEY GENTZLER Red Lion Recreation 24 F 47:34.91 15:21/M
261 CHARLOTTE LLOYD Dallastown Intermediate 1220 F 47:39.95 15:23/M
262 LINDSAY VENTURA Dallastown Intermediate 68 F 47:40.42 15:23/M
263 KENDRA DOLAN NAUGLE North Hills Elementary 20 F 47:53.95 15:27/M
264 ALI NAUGLE North Hills Elementary 1366 F 47:53.95 15:27/M
265 SARA SENFT Indian Rock Elementary 128 F 47:55.45 15:28/M
266 ELISE MALFLIET East York College Elementary 1257 F 48:07.31 15:31/M
267 ATIYA-ZAIB KANU Dallastown Intermediate 1216 F 48:17.67 15:35/M
268 LISA SCHREIBER Dallastown Intermediate 64 F 48:17.67 15:35/M
269 KRISTIN BIELSKI Trimmer Elementary 31 F 48:18.29 15:35/M
270 DANIELLA DEJESUS Trimmer Elementary 1403 F 48:18.69 15:35/M
271 REBECCA BALLIET Indian Rock Elementary 15 F 48:27.30 15:38/M
272 ALEXA SWARTZ Indian Rock Elementary 1331 F 48:27.96 15:38/M
273 ASIANNA BEAMON Devers K-8 1238 F 48:29.16 15:38/M
274 CHERI ROEHM Devers K-8 6 F 48:29.16 15:38/M
275 TORI WALKER Red Lion Recreation 1383 F 48:48.71 15:45/M
276 MALLORY LUBAS Trimmer Elementary 1407 F 48:50.38 15:45/M
277 KRISTIN NESSEL Trimmer Elementary 189 F 48:50.94 15:45/M
278 ERIC GLADFELTER Dallastown Intermediate 50 M 48:52.21 15:46/M
279 CHEYENNE GLATFELTER Dallastown Intermediate 1211 F 49:06.67 15:51/M
280 BRODI ZIMMER East York Elementary 102 F 49:14.19 15:53/M
281 CHINMAYI GRANDHI Dallastown Intermediate 1212 F 49:16.19 15:54/M
282 LAVANYA GRANDHI Dallastown Intermediate 53 F 49:17.64 15:54/M
283 EBONIE WALKER Red Lion Recreation 166 F 49:36.40 16:00/M
284 PAISLEY ZDUNSKI South Mountain Elementary 1398 F 50:18.19 16:14/M
285 SARAH ZDUNSKI South Mountain Elementary 182 F 50:21.18 16:15/M
286 AUBREY WARNER East York College Elementary 1274 F 50:47.72 16:23/M
287 ALYSHA MORGAN East York Elementary 88 F 50:48.73 16:23/M
288 GIANNA WIGGINS Devers K-8 1250 F 51:18.86 16:33/M
289 JESSICA MACINTIRE Devers K-8 79 F 51:18.92 16:33/M
290 IVY BOWERS North Hills Elementary 1349 F 51:50.44 16:43/M
291 BRAYDEN BOWERS North Hills Elementary 141 M 51:50.65 16:43/M
292 BROOKLYN CLINTON Dallastown Intermediate 1208 F 51:53.91 16:44/M
293 VANESSA HORICK Weigelstown Elementary 1413 F 53:04.39 17:07/M
294 MINDY MILLER 209 F 53:20.85 17:13/M
295 MADELINE CRAWN Dallastown Intermediate 48 F 53:36.16 17:17/M
296 ANDREA LEE East York Elementary 86 F 53:50.86 17:22/M
297 JESSICA MEJIA CRUZ Hannah Penn K-8 1310 F 53:58.82 17:25/M
298 KRISTIN HIGGINS Hannah Penn K-8 13 F 53:58.82 17:25/M
299 SIERRA ADAMS-FISHER Weigelstown Elementary 35 F 54:01.65 17:26/M
300 ISHIYAH KLINE Weigelstown Elementary 1415 F 54:01.65 17:26/M
 
Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
301 CECILE MULDOWNEY Hannah Penn K-8 110 F 54:02.30 17:26/M
302 ATARA LEAMON Hannah Penn K-8 108 F 54:02.90 17:26/M
303 HADASSAH KLINE Weigelstown Elementary 1414 F 54:32.14 17:36/M
304 EMILY KLINE Weigelstown Elementary 193 F 54:34.41 17:36/M
305 CARMELLA MORGAN East York College Elementary 1261 F 54:47.32 17:40/M
306 TARA FIDLER Jackson K-8 132 F 54:54.85 17:43/M
307 SINIYAH BAYLIS Jackson K-8 1335 F 54:57.28 17:44/M
308 BRANDON SHEPHERD Weigelstown Elementary 195 M 55:18.90 17:51/M
309 MAKAYLA BROOKS Trimmer Elementary 1402 F 55:28.64 17:54/M
310 STEVIE LEWIS Trimmer Elementary 187 M 55:29.89 17:54/M
311 MICHELLE MAY 40 F 56:08.88 18:07/M
312 JACEY COOK Weigelstown Elementary 1411 F 56:50.14 18:20/M
313 TARA COOK Weigelstown Elementary 191 F 56:52.38 18:21/M
314 ELEANOR YOUCHEFF East York College Elementary 1276 F 57:01.97 18:24/M
315 KEVIN YOUCHEFF East York Elementary 101 M 57:04.86 18:25/M
316 BRYNN ROLLMAN North Hills Elementary 1370 F 57:05.90 18:25/M
317 ANDREA ROLLMAN North Hills Elementary 158 F 57:08.92 18:26/M
318 LAVETTA GRAY 39 F 57:12.57 18:27/M
319 ADELYN KAUFFMAN North Hills Elementary 1361 F 57:13.13 18:27/M
320 LUISLIANNI ROSARIO Jackson K-8 1343 F 58:31.61 18:53/M
321 TAMIA MOREIRA Dallastown Intermediate 1221 F 58:46.12 18:57/M
322 EVA HIRAS East York College Elementary 1255 F 59:08.12 19:05/M
323 CHARLIE BUPP East York Elementary 82 M 59:08.13 19:05/M
324 TANIA MOREIRA Dallastown Intermediate 59 F 1:00:24.76 19:29/M
325 ROY MOREIRA Dallastown Intermediate 58 M 1:00:25.85 19:30/M
326 IVY LATIMER Dallastown Intermediate 1218 F 1:00:59.57 19:41/M
327 BRICIA ARANGO Devers K-8 75 F 1:02:13.58 20:04/M
328 DIXIE HUGHES Trimmer Elementary 1405 F 1:02:14.10 20:05/M
329 HOLLY HOLTZINGER Trimmer Elementary 32 F 1:02:14.33 20:05/M
330 NAILA WOODS North Hills Elementary 1374 F 1:02:36.16 20:12/M
331 NAIOMI WOODS North Hills Elementary 1375 F 1:02:46.55 20:15/M
332 KELLY MACLENNAN North Hills Elementary 23 F 1:04:07.30 20:41/M
333 AMANI WILLIAMS Jackson K-8 1345 F 1:05:13.30 21:02/M
334 JESSA COLLIER Jackson K-8 18 F 1:05:14.31 21:03/M
335 MYCHAELA RIVERS Weigelstown Elementary 1417 F 1:06:24.50 21:25/M
336 IYATUNDE LARK-RIVERS 204 F 1:06:25.40 21:26/M
337 SHENIRA FLOYD Weigelstown Elementary 192 F 1:06:52.54 21:34/M
338 KIRSTEN FLOYD Weigelstown Elementary 1412 F 1:06:53.11 21:35/M
339 LILIANA RIAZY North Hills Elementary 1369 F 1:07:04.46 21:38/M
340 CAROLINE DOYLE North Hills Elementary 144 F 1:07:54.63 21:54/M