Center Banner
 

Girls on The Run Capital Area 5k - Harrisburg

Overall Finish List

November 21, 2021



Girls on the Run 5k

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 SADIE KRUEGER Saint Patrick School - H&S 379 F 23:56.92 7:44/M
2 JAMES KRUEGER SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL H&S 2539 M 23:57.09 7:44/M
3 EMMALYN MCCARTHY East Hanover Elementary 51 F 26:49.13 8:39/M
4 JENNIFER MCCARTHY EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2357 F 26:49.94 8:39/M
5 DANIELLA MORGAN Saint Patrick School - GOTR 372 F 26:57.40 8:42/M
6 KELLY SMITH SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2304 F 27:08.13 8:45/M
7 SABIR BACON 2627 M 28:26.35 9:10/M
8 ELLA FRYMYER Sporting Hill Elementary 426 F 28:31.86 9:12/M
9 MADELYNN STAHL Palmyra Area Middle School 332 F 28:42.32 9:16/M
10 LOGAN CONRAD UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2592 M 29:01.06 9:22/M
11 AUDREY CONRAD Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 487 F 29:01.71 9:22/M
12 CHAD CONRAD UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2591 M 29:02.13 9:22/M
13 BLAKE EILERS HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2386 M 29:29.03 9:31/M
14 SAAIDAH EILERS Hershey Elementary 103 F 29:31.52 9:31/M
15 AVERY PEARSON East Pennsboro Elementary 65 F 29:33.55 9:32/M
16 ANDY FRYMYER SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2553 M 29:43.29 9:35/M
17 MIA SMITH New Bloomfield Elementary 305 F 29:53.53 9:39/M
18 MATT RUDY NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2492 M 29:54.29 9:39/M
19 JOHN STAHL PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2520 M 30:07.40 9:43/M
20 LINDSAY ZEKY DOWNEY SCHOOL 2260 F 30:15.12 9:46/M
21 MCKENNA KONOWITCH Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 179 F 30:58.93 10:00/M
22 CYNTHIA GRAEFF JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2424 F 30:59.52 10:00/M
23 CORTNEY KOLAK NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2489 F 31:06.59 10:02/M
24 BLAIR KOLAK New Bloomfield Elementary 300 F 31:08.08 10:03/M
25 ANGIE BISHOP UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2587 F 31:20.24 10:07/M
26 CLAIRE BISHOP Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 483 F 31:20.71 10:07/M
27 AVA SCOTT Saint Patrick School - H&S 381 F 31:27.21 10:09/M
28 ANGELA SCOTT SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL H&S 2541 F 31:27.61 10:09/M
29 AMARACHI NNAMANI Hershey Elementary 107 F 31:28.86 10:09/M
30 ELLOISE ANAYA Sporting Hill Elementary 418 F 31:39.82 10:13/M
31 NICK ALSUP SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2545 M 31:40.10 10:13/M
32 RICHARD JOHNSON SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2532 M 31:55.93 10:18/M
33 ESTELLE JOHNSON Saint Patrick School - GOTR 369 F 31:55.96 10:18/M
34 GRACE HALDEMAN East Hanover Elementary 48 F 32:12.04 10:23/M
35 MELISSA HALDEMAN EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2355 F 32:18.42 10:25/M
36 SAM MOYER OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2501 F 32:33.00 10:30/M
37 MADELINE MOYER Oak Flat Elementary 313 F 32:33.21 10:30/M
38 JENNA KLEIN Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 177 F 32:36.07 10:31/M
39 PATTY SCHWAB JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2435 F 32:36.22 10:31/M
40 MOLLY DETRAGLIA Broad Street Elementary 6 F 32:48.85 10:35/M
41 RACHEL GARTNER BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2323 F 32:54.30 10:37/M
42 HANNAH MARTIN Broad Street Elementary 12 F 33:19.87 10:45/M
43 NAOMI BRECHBIEL Broad Street Elementary 2 F 33:24.74 10:47/M
44 JACLYN WRIGHT Oak Flat Elementary 317 F 33:24.79 10:47/M
45 JILLIAN BRECHBIEL BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2318 F 33:24.88 10:47/M
46 TOM CONNOLLY BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2320 M 33:25.01 10:47/M
47 BRYNNLEIGH LUBOLD Broad Street Elementary 11 F 33:25.19 10:47/M
48 TAYLOR WICKARD OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2504 F 33:26.49 10:47/M
49 JACLYN RUBIN JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2434 F 33:39.16 10:51/M
50 RICHARD BRADLEY BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2317 M 33:39.43 10:51/M
51 ZIVA SOFIAN Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 185 F 33:39.95 10:52/M
52 GRACE YOUNG Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 499 F 33:42.01 10:52/M
53 DANIEL YOUNG UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2606 M 33:42.08 10:52/M
54 SARA HANFORD DOWNEY SCHOOL 2256 F 33:43.86 10:53/M
55 KERE WASHINGTON DOWNEY SCHOOL 2259 F 33:44.77 10:53/M
56 BRIAN HAMMERLE SUSQUENITA MIDDLE 2579 M 33:54.95 10:56/M
57 NORA HAMMERLE Susquenita Middle 459 F 33:56.03 10:57/M
58 BRYNN NOSS Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 494 F 34:02.64 10:59/M
59 VIVIAN GEMMELL Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 489 F 34:07.13 11:00/M
60 DAN GEMMELL UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2595 M 34:08.08 11:01/M
61 PAYSON WEAVER Iron Forge Elementary 138 F 34:26.58 11:07/M
62 MADELYNN DOLAND Iron Forge Elementary 130 F 34:33.01 11:09/M
63 STEVEN DOLAND IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2410 M 34:34.56 11:09/M
64 JORDYN CLELAN Oak Flat Elementary 308 F 34:37.15 11:10/M
65 TASSA CLELAN OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2498 F 34:37.19 11:10/M
66 CHELSI BAUER LAWNTON ELEMENTARY 2448 F 34:37.93 11:10/M
67 KRISTEN WEAVER IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2417 F 34:39.11 11:11/M
68 MARK REICHLEY PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2516 M 34:41.00 11:11/M
69 HOPE REICHLEY Palmyra Area Middle School 328 F 34:41.61 11:11/M
70 EMILY FAHRNEY Monroe Elementary 268 F 34:42.60 11:12/M
71 SARAH FAHRNEY MONROE ELEMENTARY 2457 F 34:43.09 11:12/M
72 ADAM YOUNG EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2377 M 34:55.74 11:16/M
73 OLIVIA YOUNG East Pennsboro Elementary 68 F 34:55.90 11:16/M
74 KATHERINE NOSS UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2600 F 35:02.20 11:18/M
75 BETHANY JOHNSON HOLY NAME OF JESUS 2404 F 35:04.27 11:19/M
76 HARPER JOHNSON Holy Name of Jesus 122 F 35:04.86 11:19/M
77 ABIGAIL CLOUSE Sporting Hill Elementary 423 F 35:17.81 11:23/M
78 MEGAN WARDLE SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2572 F 35:19.15 11:24/M
79 SHAYNE HOYMAN Saint Patrick School - H&S 378 F 35:28.06 11:26/M
80 LESLEY HOYMAN SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL H&S 2538 F 35:29.54 11:27/M
81 JAMES HOYMAN 2623 M 35:30.20 11:27/M
82 ISABEL ROWE Iron Forge Elementary 135 F 35:30.29 11:27/M
83 MICHAEL HARRISON IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2414 M 35:31.52 11:28/M
84 MAKENNA WEBB Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 186 F 35:48.62 11:33/M
85 JEN WEBB JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2438 F 35:49.32 11:33/M
86 DILYNNE MURILLO East Pennsboro Elementary 62 F 35:59.79 11:37/M
87 ANNE KOUGH EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2368 F 36:01.91 11:37/M
88 QUINN JUMPER Saint Patrick School - GOTR 370 F 36:07.80 11:39/M
89 KRISTINA JUMPER SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2533 F 36:09.61 11:40/M
90 REAGAN PHILLIPS Broad Street Elementary 16 F 36:11.66 11:41/M
91 AMELIA PHILLIPS BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2328 F 36:11.69 11:41/M
92 NATALIE CONRAD UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2593 F 36:28.41 11:46/M
93 KRISTEN SHIPE UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2315 F 36:28.47 11:46/M
94 TAMMY STRAYER UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2311 F 36:29.74 11:46/M
95 MACY OSWALD East Hanover Elementary 52 F 36:34.01 11:48/M
96 AFTON KUTIL Oak Flat Elementary 312 F 36:34.08 11:48/M
97 DOUGLAS BOYD MONROE ELEMENTARY 2453 M 36:34.81 11:48/M
98 KATHERINE MCDONOUGH OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2500 F 36:34.83 11:48/M
99 MAKENNA BOYD Monroe Elementary 261 F 36:35.19 11:48/M
100 MELISSA WILBUR MORGAN SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2536 F 36:37.28 11:49/M
 
Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 C'NAI ZECHARYA Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 202 F 36:37.48 11:49/M
102 JACK BROCKMAN 2625 M 36:37.94 11:49/M
103 HILARY RADIC LAWNTON ELEMENTARY 2450 F 36:39.12 11:49/M
104 HAYDYN LAWSON Lawnton Elementary 211 F 36:39.83 11:50/M
105 TAHIRIH ZECHARYA JCC HARRISBURG H&S 2447 F 36:41.26 11:50/M
106 JENNIFER OSWALD EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2359 F 36:41.47 11:50/M
107 ZENNA MCGUIRE New Bloomfield Elementary 301 F 36:49.67 11:53/M
108 KATHI SHAMBAUGH NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2494 F 36:50.83 11:53/M
109 EVYN HARRINGER Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 172 F 36:51.07 11:53/M
110 ROBERT HARRINGER JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2425 F 36:51.68 11:53/M
111 RILEY FRY Iron Forge Elementary 131 F 36:57.82 11:55/M
112 SHANNON FRY IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2411 F 36:58.47 11:56/M
113 LAILA DEIMLER Monroe Elementary 266 F 36:58.55 11:56/M
114 DUSTIN DEIMLER MONROE ELEMENTARY 2455 M 36:58.74 11:56/M
115 RYAN SHAW PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2518 M 36:59.02 11:56/M
116 SAVANNAH CAPEWELL Broad Street Elementary 3 F 37:08.05 11:59/M
117 CHRIS CAPEWELL BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2319 M 37:10.51 12:00/M
118 MADALYN LEITZEL Upper Dauphin Elementary 506 F 37:10.98 12:00/M
119 PAM LAZAR UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2614 F 37:11.34 12:00/M
120 RYLEE SPANGLER East Hanover Elementary 55 F 37:11.48 12:00/M
121 JENNIFER SPANGLER EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2363 F 37:12.56 12:00/M
122 ADDISON CLARK Susquenita Middle 455 F 37:26.01 12:05/M
123 JADA BERT Susquenita Middle 454 F 37:26.50 12:05/M
124 ELLIOT TIGHE Monroe Elementary 277 F 37:31.54 12:06/M
125 ZOE DOMENICI Monroe Elementary 267 F 37:34.71 12:07/M
126 VALERIE DOMENICI MONROE ELEMENTARY 2456 F 37:41.42 12:09/M
127 STACEY CLARK SUSQUENITA MIDDLE 2575 F 37:42.61 12:10/M
128 VIVIENNE GRILL East Hanover Elementary 46 F 37:43.73 12:10/M
129 BRYAN GRILL EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2353 M 37:44.45 12:10/M
130 AVERY BECK Iron Forge Elementary 128 F 37:45.61 12:11/M
131 GENEVIEVE BREVIK Iron Forge Elementary 129 F 37:53.08 12:13/M
132 YVETTE BREVIK IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2409 F 37:53.78 12:13/M
133 KIA MALLIOS IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2278 F 37:56.44 12:14/M
134 MARISSA BARRETT HOLY NAME OF JESUS 2273 F 38:05.46 12:17/M
135 MADISON CZARNECKI Saint Patrick School - GOTR 367 F 38:08.22 12:18/M
136 LINDSAY CZARNECKI SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2530 F 38:08.69 12:18/M
137 ELLEN COATS SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2528 F 38:10.36 12:19/M
138 AUDREY FISHER 2632 F 38:12.15 12:19/M
139 LAILA CLIFFORD 2631 F 38:12.54 12:20/M
140 OLIVIA COATS Saint Patrick School - GOTR 366 F 38:13.60 12:20/M
141 BRIDGET JOHNSTON HOLY NAME OF JESUS 2274 F 38:17.96 12:21/M
142 SUNDELL BOGDAN Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 484 F 38:27.68 12:24/M
143 RENEE BOGDAN UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2588 F 38:29.24 12:25/M
144 KIM SELLERS MONROE ELEMENTARY 2469 F 38:32.37 12:26/M
145 SYDNEY PLESCO JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2432 F 38:39.03 12:28/M
146 AMELIA HENDRY Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 173 F 38:40.61 12:29/M
147 JAMES SCOTT SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL H&S 2542 M 38:41.38 12:29/M
148 OLIVIA SCOTT SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL H&S 2543 F 38:41.69 12:29/M
149 JULIETTE ROSSIGNOL Hershey Elementary 110 F 38:42.05 12:29/M
150 TIM FAHRNEY JCC HARRISBURG H&S 2441 M 38:46.55 12:31/M
151 SYDNEY FAHRNEY Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 192 F 38:46.58 12:31/M
152 JENNA HEINTZELMAN Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 491 F 38:50.87 12:32/M
153 MINHEE HEINTZELMAN UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2597 F 38:51.21 12:32/M
154 REBECCA ROBINSON JCC HARRISBURG H&S 2283 F 38:54.00 12:33/M
155 ARIELLE WALROND UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2605 F 38:55.48 12:33/M
156 ABIGAIL WALROND Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 498 F 38:55.79 12:33/M
157 ERIN CONDRAN Holy Name of Jesus 118 F 38:57.80 12:34/M
158 JUDD CONDRAN HOLY NAME OF JESUS 2401 M 39:01.98 12:35/M
159 MATTHEW PEARSON EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2375 M 39:05.23 12:37/M
160 AKILAH GRAHAM Cougar Academy 25 F 39:09.09 12:38/M
161 ISLA TSAMBIRAS Monroe Elementary 278 F 39:09.22 12:38/M
162 EMILY TSAMBIRAS MONROE ELEMENTARY 2471 F 39:09.58 12:38/M
163 SOPHIA LEHMAN JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2429 F 39:10.69 12:38/M
164 ORLY SOFIAN Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 184 F 39:11.45 12:39/M
165 OLIVIA RANIERI East Pennsboro Elementary 66 F 39:13.84 12:39/M
166 BOB RANIERI EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2376 M 39:13.93 12:39/M
167 AMY ZEIGLER JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2282 F 39:17.76 12:41/M
168 AMBER FOGELSANGER BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2322 F 39:29.67 12:44/M
169 KATELYN EARLEY Broad Street Elementary 7 F 39:29.77 12:44/M
170 JAMES ROSSIGNOL HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2396 M 39:30.55 12:45/M
171 AMIRA GRAHAM COUGAR ACADEMY 2340 F 39:40.00 12:48/M
172 EMERSON CAMPBELL Holy Name of Jesus 117 F 39:42.31 12:48/M
173 AVA SANTANNA HOLY NAME OF JESUS 2406 F 39:42.44 12:49/M
174 KODY NESS EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2373 M 39:46.15 12:50/M
175 KAMERYN NESS East Pennsboro Elementary 63 F 39:46.53 12:50/M
176 EMMA LEHMAN Saint Patrick School - GOTR 371 F 39:48.41 12:50/M
177 VAL STEWART SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2305 F 39:48.72 12:51/M
178 JOCELYN DEJESUS Harrisburg Catholic 91 F 39:50.95 12:51/M
179 APRIL ROBLES 2626 F 39:51.32 12:51/M
180 ARIANA MORRISON Broad Street Elementary 14 F 39:59.60 12:54/M
181 DIANNE SHOWERS BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2252 F 40:00.15 12:54/M
182 AVA BURGER Holy Name of Jesus 116 F 40:01.10 12:55/M
183 BENJAMIN BURGER HOLY NAME OF JESUS 2400 M 40:01.18 12:55/M
184 LANIKAI CASS Hershey Elementary 101 F 40:01.80 12:55/M
185 LISA CASS HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2269 F 40:02.34 12:55/M
186 NAHLA TABBAL Hershey Elementary 113 F 40:03.41 12:55/M
187 MANAL MAWLA HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2390 F 40:06.81 12:56/M
188 MICHAEL GINGERICH EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2352 M 40:18.11 13:00/M
189 EMMA GINGERICH East Hanover Elementary 45 F 40:18.16 13:00/M
190 ALISON TAYLOR Broad Street Elementary 18 F 40:22.08 13:01/M
191 COLE TAYLOR BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2331 M 40:22.49 13:01/M
192 EOWYN DURHAM UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2314 F 40:22.55 13:01/M
193 SIERRA MERCADO Upper Dauphin Elementary 508 F 40:22.96 13:02/M
194 CLAIRE WEIKERT Holy Name of Jesus 126 F 40:24.01 13:02/M
195 ANIKA AARHAUS Saint Patrick School - GOTR 360 F 40:25.19 13:02/M
196 JILL WEIKERT HOLY NAME OF JESUS 2408 F 40:25.46 13:02/M
197 ALYSSA AARHAUS SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2521 F 40:26.07 13:03/M
198 ABIGAIL CHETLEN Hershey Elementary 102 F 40:29.41 13:04/M
199 MOLOMJAMTS KHAIMCHIG UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2598 M 40:32.67 13:05/M
200 ARIUNJARGAL MOLOMJAMTS Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 493 F 40:32.68 13:05/M
 
Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
201 ALISON CHETLEN HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2385 F 40:33.05 13:05/M
202 BROOKLYN BENDER Upper Dauphin Elementary 500 F 40:47.49 13:10/M
203 BRYAN BENDER UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2607 M 40:47.55 13:10/M
204 ALICE AMADURE Saint Patrick School - GOTR 361 F 40:51.81 13:11/M
205 MELANIE AMADURE SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2522 F 40:53.14 13:11/M
206 MOLLY RICHARDSON SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2308 F 41:04.50 13:15/M
207 TARA KATERMAN HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2270 F 41:08.43 13:16/M
208 KATELYNN CHESTERMAN East Pennsboro Elementary 57 F 41:14.68 13:18/M
209 BRYAN CHESTERMAN EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2364 M 41:17.20 13:19/M
210 AJ BUERLY 2629 F 41:17.92 13:19/M
211 NOLA BYERLY Sporting Hill Elementary 421 F 41:18.85 13:20/M
212 EMMA MCNAMARA PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2515 F 41:21.48 13:20/M
213 CAMRYNN BAILEY Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 481 F 41:22.00 13:21/M
214 BILL MCNAMARA PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2514 M 41:22.59 13:21/M
215 STEFANIE BAILEY UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2585 F 41:22.59 13:21/M
216 CARLY BOYER Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 485 F 41:24.55 13:21/M
217 GRACE FREW Palmyra Area Middle School 323 F 41:25.26 13:22/M
218 MATTHEW BOYER UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2589 M 41:25.66 13:22/M
219 SARAH MCNAMARA Palmyra Area Middle School 327 F 41:25.97 13:22/M
220 KELLEY FREW PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2511 F 41:26.70 13:22/M
221 ELIZA BEAMESDERFER Sporting Hill Elementary 420 F 41:29.10 13:23/M
222 JESSICA BEAMESDERFER SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2546 F 41:30.49 13:23/M
223 LILYANNA DERRER Palmyra Area Middle School 320 F 41:30.78 13:23/M
224 TANYA SHAW PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2519 F 41:30.81 13:23/M
225 EMMALYNN SHAW Palmyra Area Middle School 331 F 41:30.96 13:24/M
226 MARC FRAILEY PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2510 M 41:31.64 13:24/M
227 ELOISE FRAILEY Palmyra Area Middle School 322 F 41:31.71 13:24/M
228 ADRIENNE DERRER PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2507 F 41:35.70 13:25/M
229 BRIELLA THOMAS Lawnton Elementary 214 F 41:38.58 13:26/M
230 SKYY AVERY Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 166 F 41:38.62 13:26/M
231 LAURYN CHOTINER JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2419 F 41:38.71 13:26/M
232 DONALD THOMAS 2630 M 41:39.66 13:26/M
233 MEGAN GUTSHALL EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2354 F 41:40.93 13:27/M
234 KATHERINE GUTSHALL East Hanover Elementary 47 F 41:40.97 13:27/M
235 MADISON FAGAN Sporting Hill Elementary 424 F 41:42.33 13:27/M
236 GIANNA KINDIG New Bloomfield Elementary 299 F 41:47.99 13:29/M
237 ELIZABETH KLINGEL Broad Street Elementary 10 F 41:48.98 13:29/M
238 RAELYNNE DILLMAN New Bloomfield Elementary 298 F 41:49.57 13:30/M
239 BRYON KLINGEL BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2325 M 41:49.64 13:30/M
240 ALICE WELLINGTON Hershey Elementary 114 F 41:51.40 13:30/M
241 COURTNEY WILLIAMS HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2397 F 41:51.41 13:30/M
242 CHARLOTTE WILHITE Saint Patrick School - GOTR 376 F 41:51.64 13:30/M
243 CLARENCE WILHITE SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2537 M 41:52.23 13:30/M
244 ELLIE HOFFMAN NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2487 F 41:52.95 13:31/M
245 KEVIN KINDIG NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2488 M 41:53.70 13:31/M
246 MADDALYNN BRECHBIEL-ELLERMAN Lawnton Elementary 204 F 41:57.37 13:32/M
247 JUSTIN VECCHIOLLI LAWNTON ELEMENTARY 2452 M 41:57.79 13:32/M
248 CHRISTOPHER FAGAN SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2552 M 41:58.39 13:32/M
249 BRIANNA KUNTZ Saint Patrick School - H&S 380 F 41:58.56 13:32/M
250 BRITTANY FAGAN SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2551 F 41:58.90 13:33/M
251 SUSAN KUNTZ SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL H&S 2540 F 41:59.84 13:33/M
252 AVA STACKHOUSE Sporting Hill Elementary 435 F 42:01.40 13:33/M
253 RITA YANOVIAK SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2574 F 42:01.47 13:33/M
254 NATALIE CLARKE Broad Street Elementary 4 F 42:07.86 13:35/M
255 ANNE HEEFNER BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2324 F 42:07.97 13:35/M
256 LYLA COSTILL East Pennsboro Elementary 58 F 42:08.32 13:36/M
257 NICOLAS COSTILL EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2365 M 42:08.87 13:36/M
258 ALIVYA HEPNER Palmyra Area Middle School 324 F 42:13.07 13:37/M
259 BRIAN HEPNER PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2512 M 42:13.72 13:37/M
260 HILLARY SWARTZ COUGAR ACADEMY 2254 F 42:14.07 13:37/M
261 DA’RIYAH WHITE Cougar Academy 31 F 42:14.20 13:37/M
262 JAEMARIE SUAZO Harrisburg Catholic 97 F 42:16.45 13:38/M
263 JOSEPHINE WHIGHAM Oak Flat Elementary 315 F 42:25.58 13:41/M
264 RYBEN AVILES 2647 M 42:25.59 13:41/M
265 BRIEANN ARNSBERGER OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2293 F 42:27.43 13:42/M
266 GRACE ZEHRING Broad Street Elementary 20 F 42:40.66 13:46/M
267 HEATHER ZEHRING BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2333 F 42:41.88 13:46/M
268 JILLYAN SAWYER NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2493 F 42:49.12 13:49/M
269 MERRITT SAWYER New Bloomfield Elementary 303 F 42:49.37 13:49/M
270 SAUL CRUZ 2645 M 42:50.46 13:49/M
271 JAZMIN CRUZ Harrisburg Catholic 90 F 42:51.03 13:49/M
272 JASMIN SALGADO Harrisburg Catholic 96 F 43:01.04 13:53/M
273 CALYAN MURILLO EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2370 F 43:04.07 13:54/M
274 UBALDO MURILLO EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2372 M 43:04.09 13:54/M
275 BARKESUAMIE MENDY Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 197 F 43:11.91 13:56/M
276 DANIELLE HOUSER JCC HARRISBURG H&S 2442 F 43:11.95 13:56/M
277 BILL ZARUTA BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2332 M 43:17.47 13:58/M
278 ADALINE JACKSON Broad Street Elementary 9 F 43:17.51 13:58/M
279 RENA CHESKIS Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 190 F 43:23.67 14:00/M
280 HADLEIGH WINESICKLE Sporting Hill Elementary 437 F 43:23.88 14:00/M
281 HARPER HOUCK Susquenita Middle 462 F 43:28.24 14:01/M
282 CHERIE FORRY SUSQUENITA MIDDLE 2309 F 43:29.29 14:02/M
283 JOEL CHESKIS JCC HARRISBURG H&S 2439 M 43:32.09 14:03/M
284 BRENT EMIG HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2387 M 43:32.80 14:03/M
285 TAYLOR EMIG Hershey Elementary 104 F 43:33.53 14:03/M
286 CHASITY HESS LAWNTON ELEMENTARY 2449 F 43:37.78 14:04/M
287 VICTORIA BROWN Lawnton Elementary 205 F 43:38.68 14:05/M
288 MADILYN MILLER New Bloomfield Elementary 302 F 43:45.23 14:07/M
289 SHANNON MORRIS NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2491 F 43:45.59 14:07/M
290 LENA ANDREWS New Bloomfield Elementary 296 F 43:47.22 14:07/M
291 SABRINA ANDREWS NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2485 F 43:47.24 14:07/M
292 MARION GORMAN SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2555 F 43:48.01 14:08/M
293 ARIANA FRANZ Sporting Hill Elementary 425 F 43:48.46 14:08/M
294 MARGARET BALDRIDGE Saint Patrick School - GOTR 362 F 43:49.09 14:08/M
295 ELIZABETH CONNELLY SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2529 F 43:49.39 14:08/M
296 SKYLYNN FLOWERS Oak Flat Elementary 311 F 43:50.07 14:08/M
297 AMELIA SEAMAN East Hanover Elementary 54 F 43:50.33 14:08/M
298 TESSA LINDSEY OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2294 F 43:51.05 14:09/M
299 KYLEIGHA WALTERS Iron Forge Elementary 137 F 43:51.33 14:09/M
300 RACHEL WALTERS IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2416 F 43:53.85 14:10/M
 
Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
301 LISA SEAMAN EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2362 F 43:54.12 14:10/M
302 GAIL CHAUDRUE SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2527 F 44:00.24 14:12/M
303 CLAIRE CHAUDRUE Saint Patrick School - GOTR 365 F 44:00.56 14:12/M
304 MOLLY RITZERT Monroe Elementary 273 F 44:00.87 14:12/M
305 MICHELLE RITZERT MONROE ELEMENTARY 2468 F 44:01.26 14:12/M
306 BRANTLEI CARL Upper Dauphin Elementary 502 F 44:01.49 14:12/M
307 SARAH SMITHERS Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 183 F 44:06.03 14:14/M
308 KJERSTIN BROWN UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2608 F 44:07.03 14:14/M
309 OLIVIA NACE Iron Forge Elementary 134 F 44:09.80 14:15/M
310 HANNAH COATH IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2277 F 44:11.61 14:15/M
311 STACY WHITE COUGAR ACADEMY 2255 F 44:19.37 14:18/M
312 ANGEL OJO Cougar Academy 27 F 44:19.94 14:18/M
313 SARAH REEDER SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2303 F 44:20.27 14:18/M
314 AMBER PAUL MONROE ELEMENTARY 2467 F 44:21.04 14:18/M
315 HAYDEN PAUL Monroe Elementary 272 F 44:21.31 14:18/M
316 TRINITY KANE SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2301 F 44:21.37 14:19/M
317 ARIANNA MALAVE Downey School 36 F 44:21.85 14:19/M
318 LYNSEY MAYBERRY DOWNEY SCHOOL 2258 F 44:22.73 14:19/M
319 AMARA HUGHES Hershey Elementary 105 F 44:24.58 14:20/M
320 EVELYNN BISHOP Oak Flat Elementary 307 F 44:24.93 14:20/M
321 KAMI BISHOP OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2497 F 44:26.18 14:20/M
322 NOVEL SAEZ DOWNEY SCHOOL 2348 M 44:26.47 14:20/M
323 LEXUS SAEZ Downey School 40 F 44:27.10 14:20/M
324 EMMA GRIGOR Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 490 F 44:40.63 14:25/M
325 THEADORA BEVACQUA Hershey Elementary 100 F 44:41.03 14:25/M
326 GABRIELLA QUIROS Hershey Elementary 109 F 44:41.11 14:25/M
327 KEITH SALADOR SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2565 M 44:41.46 14:25/M
328 KEVIN SALADOR SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2566 M 44:42.55 14:25/M
329 VICTORIA SALADOR SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2567 F 44:42.59 14:25/M
330 BETSY GRIGOR UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2596 F 44:42.80 14:25/M
331 ABBY SALADOR Sporting Hill Elementary 431 F 44:43.20 14:26/M
332 MILTON RODRIGUEZ JR EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2361 M 44:44.45 14:26/M
333 CARDON RODRIGUEZ-SHUTT East Hanover Elementary 53 F 44:44.70 14:26/M
334 AUTUMN RUDICK Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 496 F 44:47.59 14:27/M
335 NATE PIGOTT UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2601 M 44:48.73 14:27/M
336 ANDREW SNYDER SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2571 M 44:48.83 14:27/M
337 ROSALIA MARTINEZ Broad Street Elementary 13 F 44:49.08 14:27/M
338 REAGHANN MCFALLS Sporting Hill Elementary 427 F 44:49.48 14:28/M
339 JOSE MARTINEZ BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2326 M 44:49.69 14:28/M
340 AHNIKA HOOVER MONROE ELEMENTARY 2460 F 44:50.53 14:28/M
341 ALIYAH MYERS Monroe Elementary 271 F 44:50.68 14:28/M
342 LILY CARMICHAEL Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 486 F 44:50.92 14:28/M
343 AARON CARMICHAEL UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2590 M 44:52.64 14:29/M
344 CARLA GOICOECHEA COUGAR ACADEMY 2339 F 44:52.77 14:29/M
345 RACHEL SMITHERS JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2436 F 44:53.23 14:29/M
346 KAYRIANA CRESPO COUGAR ACADEMY 2338 F 44:53.35 14:29/M
347 DESTINY WINKELMAN NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2495 F 44:53.68 14:29/M
348 ADRIANNA WINKELMAN New Bloomfield Elementary 306 F 44:53.88 14:29/M
349 JASMINE BONET COUGAR ACADEMY 2336 F 44:54.04 14:29/M
350 FIONA KORTZE Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 492 F 44:54.33 14:29/M
351 MAKENZIE WATERS Cougar Academy 30 F 44:55.67 14:30/M
352 WHITNEY KORTZE UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2599 F 44:56.43 14:30/M
353 MEGAN WINKELMAN NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2496 F 44:58.47 14:30/M
354 JAYDEN PATTERSON Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 198 F 45:04.46 14:32/M
355 TIMOTHY JURY EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2367 M 45:08.21 14:34/M
356 SHERONA BASTOLA Palmyra Area Middle School 318 F 45:08.40 14:34/M
357 GIANNA TUSO East Pennsboro Elementary 67 F 45:08.46 14:34/M
358 VIVIAN SAVINO Palmyra Area Middle School 329 F 45:08.81 14:34/M
359 LILY WEBSTER Saint Patrick School - GOTR 375 F 45:09.49 14:34/M
360 VIOLET SANKER Broad Street Elementary 17 F 45:10.30 14:34/M
361 BRIANNA QUIROS HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2395 M 45:11.02 14:35/M
362 BRIAN SANKER BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2329 M 45:11.13 14:35/M
363 BLAKE HOFFMAN Saint Patrick School - GOTR 368 F 45:11.78 14:35/M
364 NICOLE BROCKMAN SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2526 F 45:11.82 14:35/M
365 GRACE BROCKMAN Saint Patrick School - GOTR 364 F 45:12.01 14:35/M
366 CHRISTINA HOFFMAN SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2531 F 45:14.73 14:36/M
367 VIOLET HINKSON Holy Name of Jesus 121 F 45:17.12 14:36/M
368 DIANE BROCKMAN SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2525 F 45:17.58 14:37/M
369 CHRISTINA HINKSON HOLY NAME OF JESUS 2403 F 45:18.35 14:37/M
370 JENNIE LOUWERSE NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2490 F 45:23.75 14:39/M
371 DANA SMITH New Bloomfield Elementary 304 F 45:24.25 14:39/M
372 STEPHEN PARAG UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2616 M 45:24.72 14:39/M
373 ABIGALE PARAG Upper Dauphin Elementary 509 F 45:25.40 14:39/M
374 CAROLYN WARD PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2299 F 45:26.33 14:39/M
375 LAUREN BRYSON East Pennsboro Elementary 56 F 45:39.87 14:44/M
376 KELSEY CARROLL EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2263 F 45:40.44 14:44/M
377 DANIEL WALSH EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2266 M 45:41.29 14:44/M
378 ALAYSHIA JACKSON COUGAR ACADEMY 2253 F 45:43.91 14:45/M
379 CHASSIDY CRUZ 2628 F 45:46.02 14:46/M
380 MEGAN WEBSTER SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2535 F 45:52.13 14:48/M
381 ISALEAH RIOS Sporting Hill Elementary 430 F 46:09.77 14:53/M
382 TINA GONZÁLEZ SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2554 F 46:13.34 14:55/M
383 ISAAC RIOS SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2563 M 46:14.27 14:55/M
384 TRACY SNISCAK BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2330 F 46:15.02 14:55/M
385 ELLA ANDERSEN Broad Street Elementary 1 F 46:15.60 14:55/M
386 ISYS RIOS SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2564 F 46:16.48 14:56/M
387 WARREN BEVACQUA HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2384 M 46:19.94 14:57/M
388 JAMESON QUINN SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2561 M 46:26.99 14:59/M
389 GREGORY BROCKMAN 2624 M 46:29.18 15:00/M
390 RACHEL COLLINS Oak Flat Elementary 309 F 46:31.21 15:00/M
391 SOPHIE POMERANTZ Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 199 F 46:31.75 15:01/M
392 JULIA LEVIN Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 180 F 46:32.09 15:01/M
393 DEVORAH CHESKIS Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 189 F 46:32.12 15:01/M
394 CAITLIN STEINLY OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2295 F 46:32.90 15:01/M
395 LEXI SCHERNER Palmyra Area Middle School 330 F 46:37.73 15:02/M
396 CANDI SCHERNER PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2517 F 46:38.25 15:03/M
397 ELLIE FLORENTIN Broad Street Elementary 8 F 46:40.46 15:03/M
398 DEVYNN WISER Oak Flat Elementary 316 F 46:48.42 15:06/M
399 TONY WISER OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2505 M 46:49.56 15:06/M
400 ARIANA GEVERS Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 171 F 46:50.77 15:07/M
 
Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
401 LAURENCE GEVERS JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2422 M 46:51.56 15:07/M
402 PEYTON QUINN Sporting Hill Elementary 429 F 46:51.65 15:07/M
403 SHAUN QUINN SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2562 M 46:54.31 15:08/M
404 DAVE FLORENTIN BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2321 M 46:55.20 15:08/M
405 ANGELIC CRESPO Cougar Academy 22 F 47:01.59 15:10/M
406 JOCELYN BONET COUGAR ACADEMY 2337 F 47:04.27 15:11/M
407 PREETI GHOSH JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2423 F 47:05.09 15:11/M
408 PARISA KLEIN Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 178 F 47:05.41 15:11/M
409 REBECCA WHIGHAM OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2503 F 47:06.39 15:12/M
410 LAXMI KHATIWADA 2643 F 47:07.11 15:12/M
411 JESTINA KHATIWADA Lawnton Elementary 210 F 47:07.85 15:12/M
412 JANAE WRIGHT HARRISBURG CATHOLIC 2382 F 47:08.76 15:13/M
413 ANYLA WRIGHT Harrisburg Catholic 98 F 47:09.70 15:13/M
414 ZOE COOPER Upper Dauphin Elementary 503 F 47:10.58 15:13/M
415 ERIN KERSTETTER UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2611 F 47:11.58 15:13/M
416 ALI FIROOZMAND EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2351 M 47:16.21 15:15/M
417 ANNIE DELLINGER EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2350 F 47:16.43 15:15/M
418 LAYLA BAIRD East Hanover Elementary 42 F 47:16.95 15:15/M
419 CLAIRE DUFFY East Hanover Elementary 44 F 47:18.96 15:16/M
420 ANNA LEVIN JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2430 F 47:35.92 15:21/M
421 NATALIE ACKROYD Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 480 F 47:54.19 15:27/M
422 JODY RHOADS UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2617 F 48:02.21 15:30/M
423 LAURA CAIN Upper Dauphin Elementary 501 F 48:02.21 15:30/M
424 KARA HOCKENSMITH Susquenita Middle 461 F 48:19.37 15:35/M
425 AMY HOCKENSMITH SUSQUENITA MIDDLE 2582 F 48:19.43 15:35/M
426 JESSICA ACKROYD UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2584 F 48:19.93 15:35/M
427 KENLEY PERVA Sporting Hill Elementary 428 F 48:24.22 15:37/M
428 KATRINA PERVA SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2560 F 48:26.44 15:38/M
429 ASHTYN BROWNLEE Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 187 F 48:41.71 15:42/M
430 MYKEL BROWNLEE Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 188 F 48:41.72 15:42/M
431 LAYLA CORTÉS New Bloomfield Elementary 297 F 48:56.61 15:47/M
432 DREW CORTÉS NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY 2486 M 48:58.55 15:48/M
433 ANDERSON PORTILLO EAST HANOVER ELEMENTARY 2360 M 49:03.43 15:49/M
434 CAMILA CASTILLO East Hanover Elementary 43 F 49:05.46 15:50/M
435 EMILY BROTHERTON Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 167 F 49:16.56 15:54/M
436 KEIRA CONCHES Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 168 F 49:16.79 15:54/M
437 CLAIRE HAMMERLE Susquenita Middle 458 F 49:17.13 15:54/M
438 ALEXIS SMITH Susquenita Middle 463 F 49:17.97 15:54/M
439 DAWN BROTHERTON JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2418 F 49:19.36 15:55/M
440 JULIA HENRY JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2426 F 49:20.13 15:55/M
441 MONICA LOWE SUSQUENITA MIDDLE 2310 F 49:21.37 15:55/M
442 DANIN FRITZ SUSQUENITA MIDDLE 2577 M 49:27.34 15:57/M
443 ADDISON FRITZ Susquenita Middle 457 F 49:27.44 15:57/M
444 JANA HAMMERLE SUSQUENITA MIDDLE 2580 F 49:35.10 16:00/M
445 ELIN COWAN Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 169 F 49:53.55 16:06/M
446 DAELYNN COOPER Lawnton Elementary 207 F 49:58.80 16:07/M
447 KATHERINE SEWARD Monroe Elementary 274 F 49:59.87 16:08/M
448 DESTINEE COOPER 2649 F 50:00.98 16:08/M
449 HUYEN NGUYEN MONROE ELEMENTARY 2465 F 50:01.63 16:08/M
450 DAVID COOPER 2648 M 50:01.68 16:08/M
451 TASHA FLORES JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2421 F 50:12.47 16:12/M
452 MAREN ROSSITER UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2604 F 50:18.03 16:14/M
453 JAKE ROSSITER UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2602 M 50:19.69 16:14/M
454 ADDISON ROSSITER Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 495 F 50:20.97 16:15/M
455 KELLY ROSSITER UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2603 F 50:21.53 16:15/M
456 PAISLEY KIEFFER Upper Dauphin Elementary 504 F 50:31.21 16:18/M
457 CHLOE HJELM Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 194 F 50:49.11 16:24/M
458 JILLIESA KIEFFER UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2612 F 50:50.92 16:24/M
459 KATE MCELROY-HJELM JCC HARRISBURG H&S 2444 F 50:51.53 16:24/M
460 KIM TRASON EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2265 F 51:00.27 16:27/M
461 BRENNA KERNAN EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2264 F 51:01.49 16:28/M
462 RAEGAN BAKER Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 482 F 51:09.36 16:30/M
463 MEGAN BAKER UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2586 F 51:15.08 16:32/M
464 SUZANNA BASTOLA Lawnton Elementary 203 F 51:28.29 16:36/M
465 MONO BASTOLA 2646 M 51:28.32 16:36/M
466 KYRA WOLF Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 201 F 51:29.96 16:37/M
467 LAURA KLINGER JCC HARRISBURG H&S 2443 F 51:30.06 16:37/M
468 NENNY ONYEWUCHI HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2394 F 51:41.67 16:41/M
469 SHADAN SHAHSWAR MONROE ELEMENTARY 2470 F 51:46.71 16:42/M
470 ISABELLA JOHNSON Monroe Elementary 270 F 51:46.82 16:42/M
471 ALIVIA MCCUTCHEON Holy Name of Jesus 123 F 52:02.92 16:47/M
472 NICHOLAS MCCUTCHEON HOLY NAME OF JESUS 2405 M 52:05.92 16:48/M
473 ANNA BRESTENSKY Holy Name of Jesus 115 F 52:14.09 16:51/M
474 CATHY BRESTENSKY HOLY NAME OF JESUS 2399 F 52:25.75 16:55/M
475 JODY HERTZLER UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2610 F 52:27.60 16:55/M
476 KYLIE BENDER UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2313 F 52:28.96 16:56/M
477 ELLIE WEAVER UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2316 F 52:33.94 16:57/M
478 OLIVIA TAYLOR Monroe Elementary 276 F 52:45.42 17:01/M
479 BRADY PERVA SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2559 M 53:03.48 17:07/M
480 BRAD PERVA SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2558 M 53:04.98 17:07/M
481 MICHAEL HOYT JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2427 M 53:11.82 17:10/M
482 VIVIAN HOYT Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 176 F 53:11.93 17:10/M
483 KELLY WEVODAU Monroe Elementary 279 F 53:30.33 17:16/M
484 MICHELLE NESMITH MONROE ELEMENTARY 2464 F 53:33.61 17:17/M
485 ALEXA SMEE Sporting Hill Elementary 434 F 53:35.77 17:17/M
486 CHLOE DAMICO Susquenita Middle 456 F 53:41.60 17:19/M
487 BEVERLY RODRIGUEZ DOWNEY SCHOOL 2347 F 53:42.71 17:20/M
488 KIMBERLY ARCE-RODRIGUEZ Downey School 33 F 53:42.98 17:20/M
489 GRACE HARTLEY Susquenita Middle 460 F 53:43.50 17:20/M
490 MYRA WRIGHT Susquenita Middle 464 F 53:48.69 17:22/M
491 JILLIAN WRIGHT SUSQUENITA MIDDLE 2583 F 53:49.98 17:22/M
492 KIMBERLY DAMICO SUSQUENITA MIDDLE 2576 F 53:50.43 17:22/M
493 LILLY WRIGHT 2622 F 53:53.98 17:23/M
494 JONATHON HARTLEY SUSQUENITA MIDDLE 2581 M 53:57.94 17:24/M
495 REBECCA WRIGHT 2621 F 54:02.90 17:26/M
496 MARYANNA OWOC MONROE ELEMENTARY 2466 F 54:05.46 17:27/M
497 DANIELA HARRIS MONROE ELEMENTARY 2459 F 54:06.30 17:27/M
498 MARYJANE WOLFGANG Monroe Elementary 280 F 54:06.35 17:27/M
499 ASHLEY DEJESUS Palmyra Area Middle School 319 F 54:17.23 17:31/M
500 SARA DORWART PALMYRA AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2297 F 54:17.91 17:31/M
 
Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
501 JULIA YOUNG UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2312 F 54:24.75 17:33/M
502 LIDMARIE NEGRON 2641 F 54:25.19 17:33/M
503 NAHIR RIVERA Downey School 39 F 54:26.71 17:34/M
504 EMERSON WATERS SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL H&S 2544 F 54:38.93 17:38/M
505 ANGELA DOLHEIMER SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2300 F 54:39.15 17:38/M
506 LINDSEY WATERS SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2306 F 54:39.16 17:38/M
507 DAVID MAURER JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2431 M 54:49.06 17:41/M
508 LOLA MAURER Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 181 F 54:49.35 17:41/M
509 MORGAN COULSON Oak Flat Elementary 310 F 55:04.69 17:46/M
510 REBECCA COULSON OAK FLAT ELEMENTARY 2499 F 55:05.87 17:46/M
511 ISABELLA DOUPE East Pennsboro Elementary 59 F 55:18.77 17:51/M
512 CHRISTINA POWLEY DOWNEY SCHOOL 2346 F 55:39.72 17:57/M
513 SAVANNAH COLBERT Downey School 34 F 55:40.75 17:58/M
514 REAGAN ZARCONE East Pennsboro Elementary 69 F 55:41.40 17:58/M
515 BRENDA SMEE SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2570 F 55:45.80 17:59/M
516 AALIYAH SMEE SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2569 F 55:46.27 17:59/M
517 KIRSTEN HODGE Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 174 F 55:56.14 18:03/M
518 MIRANDA PURCELL JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2433 F 55:56.72 18:03/M
519 KARMIN THOMPSON Cougar Academy 28 F 56:01.31 18:04/M
520 CHARISE MURILLO EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2371 F 56:10.57 18:07/M
521 KELLY ZARCONE EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2378 F 56:13.91 18:08/M
522 MAKAYLA WATERS Cougar Academy 29 F 56:15.58 18:09/M
523 TAMI EVANS EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2366 F 56:19.60 18:10/M
524 GEORGIANA MYERS Broad Street Elementary 15 F 56:43.27 18:18/M
525 HEIDI MYERS BROAD STREET ELEMENTARY 2327 F 56:49.47 18:20/M
526 DAVID CLARK MONROE ELEMENTARY 2454 M 56:49.74 18:20/M
527 ANNA CLARK Monroe Elementary 265 F 56:50.16 18:20/M
528 CARLIE STUBBLEBINE Lawnton Elementary 213 F 57:08.59 18:26/M
529 ADRIANETTE GOMEZ-GARCIA Harrisburg Catholic 92 F 57:15.38 18:28/M
530 AMEERA HILL-MUHAMMAD Harrisburg Catholic 93 F 57:19.82 18:30/M
531 PAIGE GARMAN Iron Forge Elementary 132 F 57:28.72 18:32/M
532 JOHNNY GARMAN IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2412 M 57:29.69 18:33/M
533 DANA STUBBLEBINE LAWNTON ELEMENTARY 2451 F 57:35.92 18:35/M
534 SARA WRIGHTSTONE HARRISBURG CATHOLIC 2268 F 57:39.64 18:36/M
535 AMAAL ALI Hershey Elementary 99 F 57:40.19 18:36/M
536 DALIA ALAWAD HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2383 F 57:41.70 18:37/M
537 SHA'DRELLE HUBBARD TERRY Harrisburg Catholic 95 F 57:43.54 18:37/M
538 MARY FREELAND UPPER ALLEN AND SHEPHERDSTOWN 2594 F 57:46.21 18:38/M
539 ARIANA FREELAND Upper Allen AND Shepherdstown Elementary 488 F 57:46.63 18:38/M
540 ANNALIESE ALTHE WALKER Sporting Hill Elementary 436 F 57:52.16 18:40/M
541 RONDRELL TERRY HARRISBURG CATHOLIC 2381 M 58:04.31 18:44/M
542 ANNALIESE WALKER 2642 F 58:06.07 18:45/M
543 NICOLE LUTA SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2557 F 58:14.12 18:47/M
544 ZOE SCHLENKER Sporting Hill Elementary 433 F 58:14.15 18:47/M
545 LILY SMITH Iron Forge Elementary 136 F 58:14.71 18:47/M
546 PAISLEY GRAHAM Iron Forge Elementary 133 F 58:15.73 18:48/M
547 CAMILLE KOHNLEIN Palmyra Area Middle School 326 F 58:19.17 18:49/M
548 GENN'AH MINNICK Downey School 37 F 58:45.90 18:57/M
549 LAUREN POPECK DOWNEY SCHOOL 2345 F 58:46.61 18:58/M
550 OPHELIA STEVENS Hershey Elementary 112 F 58:54.12 19:00/M
551 HUNTER STEVENS HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2271 M 58:54.39 19:00/M
552 AVA STOTTLEMYER Saint Patrick School - GOTR 374 F 58:59.25 19:02/M
553 JAMIE STEVENS HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2272 F 58:59.80 19:02/M
554 MARIA LEHMAN SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2302 F 59:03.23 19:03/M
555 REBECCA KECK IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2415 F 59:05.50 19:04/M
556 LACI GRAHAM IRON FORGE ELEMENTARY 2413 F 59:05.97 19:04/M
557 CAROL STOTTLEMYER SAINT PATRICK SCHOOL GOTR 2534 F 59:06.91 19:04/M
558 LYDIA EKLADIOUS Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 191 F 59:09.75 19:05/M
559 LEONNA GARLAND Cougar Academy 24 F 59:10.33 19:05/M
560 MICHELLE MEEK-EKLADIOUS JCC HARRISBURG H&S 2445 F 59:10.62 19:05/M
561 ERICA BAYLOR COUGAR ACADEMY 2335 F 59:12.57 19:06/M
562 ELSE NIELSEN Hershey Elementary 106 F 59:27.67 19:11/M
563 COLLEEN NIELSEN HERSHEY ELEMENTARY 2391 F 59:34.27 19:13/M
564 JACQUELINE CHIQUI 2644 F 1:00:14.31 19:26/M
565 VANESSA CHIQUI Harrisburg Catholic 89 F 1:00:15.32 19:26/M
566 SAMARAH ANDERSON Downey School 32 F 1:00:46.22 19:36/M
567 JESSICA SMITH DOWNEY SCHOOL 2349 F 1:00:53.50 19:39/M
568 MOLLY SCHLENKER Sporting Hill Elementary 432 F 1:01:15.78 19:46/M
569 TARA SCHLENKER SPORTING HILL ELEMENTARY 2568 F 1:01:16.83 19:46/M
570 KAILA MITCHELL EAST PENNSBORO ELEMENTARY 2369 F 1:02:18.35 20:06/M
571 AUBREY MILLS East Pennsboro Elementary 61 F 1:02:18.68 20:06/M
572 DA'NAYLA WILLIAMS Lawnton Elementary 215 F 1:02:22.31 20:07/M
573 RACHAEL LERANT LAWNTON ELEMENTARY 2287 F 1:02:23.33 20:08/M
574 DANYA RODRIGUEZ 2619 F 1:03:01.90 20:20/M
575 ELLIE MICHAEL MONROE ELEMENTARY 2462 F 1:03:02.80 20:20/M
576 JOSILYN CANNADAY Monroe Elementary 262 F 1:03:03.54 20:20/M
577 JENICA WELKER Downey School 41 F 1:03:32.83 20:30/M
578 KISA COBB Cougar Academy 21 F 1:04:06.86 20:41/M
579 COLA (CEECEE) OUTLAW III COUGAR ACADEMY 2341 M 1:04:07.27 20:41/M
580 MOLLY HORTON Jewish Community Center (JCC) Harrisburg 175 F 1:04:32.54 20:49/M
581 AMY LABAGH JCC HARRISBURG GOTR 2428 F 1:04:33.59 20:50/M
582 CAROLYN CYHAN UPPER DAUPHIN ELEMENTARY 2609 F 1:04:34.06 20:50/M
583 ADDALYNN STONEROAD Upper Dauphin Elementary 511 F 1:04:34.58 20:50/M
584 AVA GLASS-PHILLIPS Downey School 35 F 1:05:53.60 21:15/M
585 ALICIA CRAMER 2618 F 1:06:13.30 21:22/M
586 STEVE MYERS MONROE ELEMENTARY 2463 M 1:06:15.40 21:22/M
587 ADELE HOLMES Cougar Academy 26 F 1:06:15.61 21:22/M
588 DANIELLE SPEICHER-RAMIREZ Monroe Elementary 275 F 1:06:15.95 21:23/M
589 REBECCA KELLER DOWNEY SCHOOL 2344 F 1:06:27.71 21:26/M
590 TAYLOR GLASS DOWNEY SCHOOL 2343 F 1:06:38.52 21:30/M
591 GABRIELLE BELLE Harrisburg Catholic 88 F 1:08:20.22 22:03/M