Center Banner
 

The Frozen Snot

Overall Finish List

February 20, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Frozen Snot 8.3

Frozen Snot 13.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JUSTIN BEATTY WILLIAMSPORT PA 86 42 M 1:40-49 3:51:25.20 17:09/M
2 BRIAN HESS MOHNTON PA 357 50 M 1:50-59 3:52:32.75 17:14/M
3 ALLEN KING MILL HALL PA 792 32 M 1:30-39 3:54:36.36 17:23/M
4 CRAIG MILLER BOALSBURG PA 920 24 M 1:20-29 3:55:22.92 17:26/M
5 JON RODGERS WEXFORD PA 6756 39 M 2:30-39 3:55:25.82 17:26/M
6 ADAM WIBLE LEWISTOWN PA 8515 34 M 3:30-39 3:56:30.41 17:31/M
7 STEPHEN STOLTZFUS MONTGOMERY PA 8485 28 M 2:20-29 3:57:16.16 17:35/M
8 GABRIEL BATDORF LEESPORT PA 85 36 M 4:30-39 3:59:07.14 17:43/M
9 MARCIN MROWKA BROOKLYN NY 999 51 M 2:50-59 4:04:38.86 18:07/M
10 RYAN THORPE WASHINGTON NJ 8493 34 M 5:30-39 4:15:44.32 18:57/M
11 GARY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 800 56 M 3:50-59 4:16:20.19 18:59/M
12 MENDY GALLO KINGSTON NY 326 43 F 1:40-49 4:17:07.30 19:03/M
13 MATTHEW LIVINGSTONE WYNNEWOOD PA 910 40 M 2:40-49 4:22:28.61 19:27/M
14 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 990 47 F 2:40-49 4:23:43.56 19:32/M
15 SERGIY CHEPYSHEV PHILADELPHIA PA 104 38 M 6:30-39 4:29:38.43 19:58/M
16 SHEENA MOWERS BOILING SPRINGS PA 997 38 F 1:30-39 4:31:13.18 20:05/M
17 DREW DEVIER LIMA OH 112 43 M 3:40-49 4:43:32.85 21:00/M
18 BRETT SHELTON CORNING NY 6768 48 M 4:40-49 4:45:22.93 21:08/M
19 RYAN GROCHAL PITTSTON PA 350 38 M 7:30-39 4:46:41.29 21:14/M
20 RAY EGOLF LANDISBURG PA 119 59 M 4:50-59 4:49:37.16 21:27/M
21 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 795 57 M 5:50-59 4:51:14.16 21:34/M
22 STEVE KUTCHES BELLEFONTE PA 799 21 M 3:20-29 4:53:18.55 21:44/M
23 KEITH QUERRY HUNTINGDON PA 6743 36 M 8:30-39 4:53:23.65 21:44/M
24 KRISTEN GONYAW JULIAN PA 349 28 F 1:20-29 4:53:24.44 21:44/M
25 ANDREW ALBRIGHT AMBLER PA 75 50 M 6:50-59 4:54:43.76 21:50/M
26 KEN KREMER MONTOURSVILLE PA 796 54 M 7:50-59 4:55:28.61 21:53/M
27 CHRIS REEDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 6747 43 M 5:40-49 4:56:50.83 21:59/M
28 ROB DEMAYO STATE COLLEGE PA 111 45 M 6:40-49 4:57:02.44 22:00/M
29 ANDREW WEIGAND BROOKLYN NY 8511 31 M 9:30-39 4:57:21.60 22:02/M
30 CHRIS GALLO KINGSTON NY 325 44 M 7:40-49 5:05:52.94 22:39/M
31 SAWYER BRESSLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 95 25 M 4:20-29 5:09:54.29 22:57/M
32 JEFF O€™DONNELL JR. WEST CHESTER PA 6735 31 M 10:30-39 5:14:07.87 23:16/M
33 ED PRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 6741 51 M 8:50-59 5:14:09.82 23:16/M
34 STEPHEN TURNER PLAINS PA 8497 27 M 5:20-29 5:16:02.39 23:25/M
35 PATRICK SHEELEY HIGH FALLS NY 6765 51 M 9:50-59 5:18:24.65 23:35/M
36 MATT PAUL DOYLESTOWN PA 6739 32 M 11:30-39 5:19:35.91 23:40/M
37 MAXWELL HANSON FORT WALTON BEACH FL 353 20 M 6:20-29 5:20:28.66 23:44/M
38 JOANNA MROWKA BROOKLYN NY 998 47 F 3:40-49 5:22:35.91 23:54/M
39 GEORGE HOLLERBACH NEWTOWN PA 782 65 M 1:60-99 5:22:38.15 23:54/M
40 DOUG MILLIKEN FREDERICK MD 989 55 M 10:50-59 5:23:20.19 23:57/M
41 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 917 48 M 8:40-49 5:25:27.56 24:06/M
42 AARON WATKINS MORGANTOWN WV 8508 38 M 12:30-39 5:27:54.13 24:17/M
43 THOMAS BARKER LOCK HAVEN PA 83 31 M 13:30-39 5:29:01.89 24:22/M
44 GARTH MITCHELL MARION NY 991 56 M 11:50-59 5:32:04.11 24:36/M
45 JASON EYER LAMAR PA 246 40 M 9:40-49 5:32:19.46 24:37/M
46 SEAN BRIDGE MORRISVILLE PA 96 50 M 12:50-59 5:39:52.54 25:11/M
47 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 791 47 M 10:40-49 5:40:00.66 25:11/M
48 KRISTINE VANDERPLAS LEMONT PA 8499 43 F 4:40-49 5:40:00.87 25:11/M
49 ELIZABETH MOORES MONTOURSVILLE PA 994 43 F 5:40-49 5:40:22.16 25:13/M
50 SAMANTHA SHEINWALD OLD BETHPAGE NY 6767 25 F 2:20-29 5:40:33.87 25:14/M
51 GINA GIORDANO MOUNT SINAI NY 348 53 F 1:50-59 5:41:01.15 25:16/M
52 GREG ARAMPATZIS SLATINGTON PA 79 38 M 14:30-39 5:42:09.79 25:21/M
53 ANTHONY FISHER CHAMBERSBURG PA 316 48 M 11:40-49 5:44:30.13 25:31/M
54 REBEKAH BIDDISON FREDERICK MD 89 43 F 6:40-49 5:46:22.42 25:39/M
55 TC MAZAR FALLS PA 915 36 M 15:30-39 5:50:33.56 25:58/M
56 NICHOLAS PERKOWSKI WHITEHALL PA 6740 38 M 16:30-39 5:53:45.73 26:12/M
57 LARRY CREVELING SIGEL PA 108 68 M 2:60-99 5:54:47.99 26:17/M
58 HEATHER MORIN COLLEGEVILLE PA 995 50 F 2:50-59 5:55:43.79 26:21/M
59 NINA CATRON WALKERSVILLE MD 103 53 F 3:50-59 5:58:36.61 26:34/M
60 AMBER MONAGHAN LITITZ PA 992 39 F 2:30-39 6:02:10.12 26:50/M
61 LEIGH CROUTHAMEL AMBLER PA 109 39 F 3:30-39 6:05:05.83 27:03/M
62 LORIE SHEINWALD OLD BETHPAGE NY 6766 54 F 4:50-59 6:07:44.65 27:14/M
63 GENE SMITH MOUNT AIRY MD 6770 53 M 13:50-59 6:11:31.20 27:31/M
64 GALEN SMITH MIDDLEBURG PA 6769 63 M 3:60-99 6:15:16.94 27:48/M
65 MICHAEL HARER WILLIAMSPORT PA 354 41 M 12:40-49 6:16:49.26 27:55/M
66 PETER FOLAN ARLINGTON VA 320 36 M 17:30-39 6:23:41.84 28:25/M
67 JEFFREY SEYFRIED HUMMELSTOWN PA 6764 52 M 14:50-59 6:25:58.96 28:35/M
68 SHANNON GAY MECHANICSBURG PA 329 45 F 7:40-49 6:25:59.45 28:36/M
69 KERRY JOHNSON MECHANICSBURG PA 785 42 F 8:40-49 6:26:00.20 28:36/M
70 WAYNE RAMPRASHAD WAYNE PA 6744 55 M 15:50-59 6:31:15.92 28:59/M
71 MARK CURCIO COLLEGEVILLE PA 110 59 M 16:50-59 6:33:37.29 29:09/M
72 DAYANA RIVADENEIRA PITTSBURGH PA 6754 37 F 4:30-39 6:41:32.85 29:45/M
73 DAVID SEIBEL PALMYRA PA 6763 59 M 17:50-59 6:42:42.84 29:50/M
74 CALLIE GENSEL MAINESBURG PA 330 30 F 5:30-39 6:43:00.60 29:51/M
75 SIMON LIPSKY PITTSBURGH PA 909 24 M 7:20-29 6:43:54.18 29:55/M
76 CARL LEER JOHNSTOWN PA 904 52 M 18:50-59 6:43:58.68 29:55/M
77 SANDRA GALINDO PARAMUS NJ 324 42 F 9:40-49 6:46:44.35 30:08/M
78 NATALIE ROSAMILIA 1 10 F 1: 1-19 6:49:29.88 30:20/M
79 ROCCO ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 6757 41 M 13:40-49 6:49:30.70 30:20/M
80 DESIREE BIRNBRAUER POTTSTOWN PA 90 54 F 5:50-59 6:51:44.50 30:30/M
81 STEPHANIE BEDISON LOCK HAVEN PA 87 66 F 1:60-99 6:55:12.74 30:45/M
82 PATRICK COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 107 56 M 19:50-59 7:03:15.95 31:21/M
83 ROBERT DIEHL DAUPHIN PA 113 52 M 20:50-59 7:03:27.70 31:22/M
84 RYAN TRIMMER PHILADELPHIA PA 8494 48 M 14:40-49 7:12:33.89 32:03/M
85 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 6749 67 M 4:60-99 7:16:25.41 32:20/M
86 JOHN PUTMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 6742 64 M 5:60-99 7:16:47.38 32:21/M
87 ANDREA COLADNER PORT JEFFERSON NY 106 57 F 6:50-59 7:21:18.52 32:41/M
88 DANNY CABRERA ALLENTOWN PA 100 40 M 15:40-49 7:55:30.40 35:13/M
89 LOUIS HOFFER PHILADELPHIA PA 360 37 M 18:30-39 7:57:31.36 35:22/M
90 KIM KIR PITTSBURGH PA 794 52 F 7:50-59 8:01:15.99 35:39/M
Top  

Frozen Snot 8.3

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DREW FUNK STATE COLLEGE PA 323 35 M 1:30-39 2:19:43.48 16:50/M
2 JOSH BOYER LEWISTOWN PA 94 34 M 2:30-39 2:35:02.44 18:41/M
3 BROCK RIDER SPRING MILLS PA 6753 42 M 1:40-49 2:36:00.54 18:48/M
4 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 328 46 M 2:40-49 2:37:38.67 19:00/M
5 JOSH BAHR MONTOURSVILLE PA 82 46 M 3:40-49 2:41:32.64 19:28/M
6 JOHN SHAFFER 4 50 M 1:50-59 2:41:32.99 19:28/M
7 MATTHEW WEAVER MILTON PA 8510 46 M 4:40-49 2:43:07.15 19:39/M
8 DANNY MOWERS BOILING SPRINGS PA 996 43 M 5:40-49 2:43:59.28 19:45/M
9 LARIE HALL MORRISDALE PA 352 52 F 1:50-59 2:45:47.97 19:59/M
10 TYLER WAGNER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 8506 32 M 3:30-39 2:47:40.38 20:12/M
11 JILLIAN HELLER NANTICOKE PA 356 35 F 1:30-39 2:51:14.65 20:38/M
12 MARC LINTAL PORT MATILDA PA 908 43 M 6:40-49 2:55:03.37 21:05/M
13 GARY WENCZEL CONESTOGA PA 8512 42 M 7:40-49 2:56:36.21 21:17/M
14 JAMES KING 3 14 M 1: 1-19 2:57:07.39 21:20/M
15 CHRIS BERTINI CAMP HILL PA 88 34 M 4:30-39 2:57:55.52 21:26/M
16 TIM SPIGELMYER MC CLURE PA 8482 55 M 2:50-59 3:10:57.33 23:00/M
17 JOHN KING 2 14 M 2: 1-19 3:14:48.66 23:28/M
18 CALVIN KING MILL HALL PA 793 37 M 5:30-39 3:20:20.29 24:08/M
19 CORINA ROBBINS HOWARD PA 6755 28 F 1:20-29 3:23:12.11 24:29/M
20 SARAH STAKE BLANCHARD PA 8483 26 F 2:20-29 3:23:12.32 24:29/M
21 TINA REMSNYDER HUGHESVILLE PA 6748 44 F 1:40-49 3:24:10.75 24:36/M
22 STEVE PAGANO ELMORA PA 6737 56 M 3:50-59 3:32:33.54 25:37/M
23 KENNETH KUNTZ LINDEN PA 797 41 M 8:40-49 3:34:35.14 25:51/M
24 GARY COHICK WILLIAMSPORT PA PA 105 46 M 9:40-49 3:35:32.51 25:58/M
25 JASON SCHRAG PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 6762 40 M 10:40-49 3:36:18.65 26:04/M
26 FREDERICK FERGUSON MORRISDALE PA 250 47 M 11:40-49 3:37:16.87 26:11/M
27 BARBARA KELSEY HUNTINGDON PA 789 52 F 2:50-59 3:41:11.50 26:39/M
28 ELIZABETH DIGAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 114 26 F 3:20-29 3:42:33.24 26:49/M
29 CORTNEY LOFFREDO JERSEY SHORE PA 911 32 F 2:30-39 3:42:33.44 26:49/M
30 JESSICA EAGER YORK PA 118 36 F 3:30-39 3:43:14.50 26:54/M
31 MCKENZIE HAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 351 26 F 4:20-29 3:44:14.24 27:01/M
32 CHRIS TROWBRIDGE LOCK HAVEN PA 8496 40 M 12:40-49 3:47:41.62 27:26/M
33 EMILY MILLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 986 42 F 2:40-49 3:48:05.22 27:29/M
34 BROOKE ANSTADT HUGHESVILLE PA 78 39 F 4:30-39 3:48:12.15 27:30/M
35 BRIAN ANSTADT HUGHESVILLE PA 77 40 M 13:40-49 3:49:34.22 27:40/M
36 FRANK HILLMAN ELMIRA NY 358 50 M 4:50-59 3:52:42.44 28:02/M
37 PATRICK BORNEMANN WILLIAMSPORT PA 93 41 M 14:40-49 3:54:19.83 28:14/M
38 JEREMY RAPP READING PA 6745 44 M 15:40-49 3:55:30.91 28:23/M
39 ERIN KURIGA WILLIAMSPORT PA 798 44 F 3:40-49 3:56:18.74 28:28/M
40 LACY LEISEY NEW OXFORD PA 905 31 F 5:30-39 3:57:19.91 28:36/M
41 JOHN AUBERZINSKY ATGLEN PA 80 51 M 5:50-59 3:58:21.33 28:43/M
42 GRAYCE LANGHEINE YORK PA 903 38 F 6:30-39 3:59:48.14 28:54/M
43 MICHAEL VANSICKLE LEWISBURG PA 8500 35 M 6:30-39 4:03:31.12 29:20/M
44 MICHAEL STRUNCK PITTSBURGH PA 8487 32 M 7:30-39 4:03:38.60 29:21/M
45 SAM GINGRICH YORK PA 347 50 M 6:50-59 4:10:03.72 30:08/M
46 WYATT FOREST WILLIAMSPORT PA 321 27 M 1:20-29 4:11:47.36 30:20/M
47 ANTHONY FREY MONTOURSVILLE PA 322 43 M 16:40-49 4:13:43.38 30:34/M
48 CAROLYN WHYLAND ROCHESTER NY 8514 53 F 3:50-59 4:15:28.71 30:47/M
49 LEAH MURRAY PAINTED POST NY 1000 38 F 7:30-39 4:15:29.29 30:47/M
50 CHANON SUROVEC REEDSVILLE PA 8488 42 F 4:40-49 4:15:48.62 30:49/M
51 RICK FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 314 68 M 1:60-99 4:16:47.51 30:56/M
52 BROOKE BARTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 84 57 M 7:50-59 4:17:21.51 31:00/M
53 JESSE LUBERA GALETON PA 914 30 M 8:30-39 4:20:43.13 31:25/M
54 NIKI CARTER HARRISBURG PA 102 40 F 5:40-49 4:24:09.41 31:50/M
55 FRANK SANDERS ALTOONA PA 6758 46 M 17:40-49 4:27:03.71 32:11/M
56 LARRY BUTLER NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 99 47 M 18:40-49 4:27:51.96 32:16/M
57 AMY WILLIAMS NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 8517 38 F 8:30-39 4:28:48.43 32:23/M
58 WILLIAM SOLT ELMIRA NY 8478 48 M 19:40-49 4:32:11.18 32:48/M
59 MACKENZIE MCCLURE ELMIRA NY 918 27 F 5:20-29 4:32:12.41 32:48/M
60 TARA SNELL-KOOKEN HUGHESVILLE PA 8476 45 F 6:40-49 4:38:10.90 33:31/M
61 AMBER WIEWEL BOALSBURG PA 8516 36 F 9:30-39 4:38:13.13 33:31/M
62 ALEXANDRA THORPE LEBANON NJ 8492 33 F 10:30-39 4:39:58.44 33:44/M
63 PETE DIXON COLLEGEVILLE PA 115 47 M 20:40-49 4:39:59.62 33:44/M
64 BILLY LANE MORRISVILLE PA 902 57 M 8:50-59 4:42:41.86 34:04/M
65 SAMIRAH ABDUL-FATTAH SOUTHAMPTON PA 74 63 F 1:60-99 4:42:44.31 34:04/M
66 DERRICK NURSEY ARLINGTON VA 6734 41 M 21:40-49 4:50:18.14 34:59/M
67 JEFFREY LANDER ERIE PA 901 50 M 9:50-59 4:51:00.11 35:04/M
68 TODD KARSTETTER MILL HALLMILL HALL PA 787 57 M 10:50-59 4:52:15.20 35:13/M
69 DALE HOLLERBACH NEWTOWN PA 781 64 F 2:60-99 4:53:09.98 35:19/M
70 SARAH LEWIS HUGHESVILLE PA 907 23 F 6:20-29 4:53:54.51 35:25/M
71 JEREMY FLEMING EPHRATA PA 318 23 M 2:20-29 4:55:19.62 35:35/M
72 ROXANNA STRINE YORK PA 8486 66 F 3:60-99 5:00:57.21 36:16/M
73 DANIEL HORNBAKE JOHNSTOWN PA 783 48 M 22:40-49 5:02:42.45 36:28/M
74 JULIA WATSON CAMMAL PA 8509 41 F 7:40-49 5:03:53.69 36:37/M
75 PAUL SANFELICE COLLEGEVILLE PA 6759 53 M 11:50-59 5:08:52.17 37:13/M
76 SUSAN HARVEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 355 55 F 4:50-59 5:09:44.86 37:19/M
77 EDWARD SCHMIDLIN CORNING NY 6760 58 M 12:50-59 5:10:58.60 37:28/M
78 GERARDO PALUMBO CORNING NY 6738 56 M 13:50-59 5:11:01.43 37:28/M
79 BETSY LEWIS MILTON PA 906 44 F 8:40-49 5:13:12.77 37:44/M
80 BORIS KARETNY PHILADELPHIA PA 786 35 M 9:30-39 5:14:39.50 37:55/M
81 ERIC ELLIS MOUNT AIRY MD 120 43 M 23:40-49 5:16:56.23 38:11/M
82 BRADLEY RHINE PALMYRA PA 6751 59 M 14:50-59 5:18:23.64 38:22/M
83 ERIC SPIEGEL COGAN STATION PA 8479 50 M 15:50-59 5:19:44.66 38:31/M
84 REGINA SPIEGEL COGAN STATION PA 8480 47 F 9:40-49 5:19:44.66 38:31/M
85 JASON MILLARD MEDIA PA 919 46 M 24:40-49 5:19:45.47 38:32/M
86 MICHELLE FINN WILLIAMSPORT PA 315 44 F 10:40-49 5:19:46.30 38:32/M
87 CARRIE VANWHY COUDERSPORT PA 8505 45 F 11:40-49 5:24:59.18 39:09/M
88 KAREN MILLER ELMIRA NY 987 49 F 12:40-49 5:26:10.46 39:18/M
89 DENIS MCCARTAN READING PA 916 49 M 25:40-49 5:34:14.60 40:16/M
90 ALBERT SWORTWOOD LOCK HAVEN PA 8491 47 M 26:40-49 5:39:39.90 40:55/M
91 MICHAEL LOWE MUNCY PA 912 49 M 27:40-49 5:39:41.73 40:56/M
92 GABRIELLE BOONIE HUNTINGDON PA 91 41 F 13:40-49 5:40:22.66 41:01/M
93 JASON BOONIE HUNTINGDON PA 92 47 M 28:40-49 5:40:22.68 41:01/M
94 BRAD GARFINKEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 327 51 M 16:50-59 5:42:16.14 41:14/M
95 DANIELLE ALMENDAREZ PLEASANT GAP PA 76 28 F 7:20-29 6:00:40.98 43:27/M
96 CHRISTINA ULMER BELLEFONTE PA 8498 28 F 8:20-29 6:00:41.38 43:27/M
97 STAN SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 8490 50 M 17:50-59 6:03:10.41 43:45/M
98 WENDY MILLER BELLEFONTE PA 988 55 F 5:50-59 6:03:16.25 43:46/M
99 STEPHANIE DODD HERSHEY PA 117 40 F 14:40-49 6:05:32.10 44:02/M
100 PATRICK DODD HERSHEY PA 116 42 M 29:40-49 6:05:33.13 44:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PA 8519 49 F 15:40-49 7:23:26.12 53:26/M