Center Banner
 

Freedom 5k For PTSD

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2019



Freedom 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 STEPHEN ANDERSON 452 26 M 1: 1-39 16:58.59 5:28/M
2 SEAN HAZLETT MONROEVILLE PA 383 19 M 2: 1-39 18:14.63 5:53/M
3 DANIEL JUCKER STATE COLLEGE PA 387 22 M 3: 1-39 18:56.00 6:06/M
4 MATTHEW SMITH STATE COLLEGE PA 921 19 M 4: 1-39 19:37.97 6:20/M
5 MATTHEW REAGAN PORT MATILDA PA 912 42 M 1:40-99 20:03.50 6:28/M
6 GARRETT YOUNG ORRTANNA PA 967 18 M 5: 1-39 20:31.88 6:37/M
7 JUSTIN GREENE AMBLER PA 381 21 M 6: 1-39 20:58.64 6:46/M
8 SAM EPSTEIN STATE COLLEGE¬ÄôS PA 376 21 M 7: 1-39 20:58.84 6:46/M
9 STUART SELBER STATE COLLEGE PA 917 54 M 2:40-99 21:30.63 6:56/M
10 JOSHUA OBRIEN CENTRE HALL PA 903 37 M 8: 1-39 21:36.10 6:58/M
11 DYLAN ROWLAND UNIVERSITY PARK PA 915 19 M 9: 1-39 22:13.37 7:10/M
12 SAMUEL GOBBIE STATE COLLEGE PA 380 21 M 10: 1-39 22:13.99 7:10/M
13 RYAN MCFEELY 455 15 M 11: 1-39 22:34.28 7:17/M
14 MATTHEW PETERSON GLENMOORE PA 910 24 M 12: 1-39 22:46.61 7:21/M
15 CHASE SKRUBIS STATE COLLEGE PA 920 20 M 13: 1-39 22:51.66 7:22/M
16 LUCA LOVERICH 460 9 M 14: 1-39 22:56.11 7:24/M
17 JORDAN WILLIARD LANCASTER PA 959 20 M 15: 1-39 23:12.80 7:29/M
18 EMILY HARTLEY ORRTANNA PA 382 19 F 1: 1-39 23:29.16 7:35/M
19 MICHAEL SMITH UNIVERSITY PARK PA 922 18 M 16: 1-39 23:36.71 7:37/M
20 ALEXANDRA MALDONADO STATE COLLEGE PA 393 22 F 2: 1-39 23:39.54 7:38/M
21 THOMAS OZIEMBLOWSKY BOALSBURG PA 908 42 M 3:40-99 24:10.33 7:48/M
22 SHEENA DRUCKEMILLER BEECH CREEK PA 373 32 F 3: 1-39 24:22.68 7:52/M
23 JASON MERCEDE WILLOW GROVE PA 398 20 M 17: 1-39 24:29.10 7:54/M
24 JOSHUA WOLFERT PINE GROVE MILLS PA 964 29 M 18: 1-39 24:43.77 7:58/M
25 THOMAS RENNO WEST MILTON PA 914 31 M 19: 1-39 26:06.84 8:25/M
26 ANNA CHIDESTER NORTH EAST MD 361 19 F 4: 1-39 26:12.92 8:27/M
27 VICKI FINNEGAN ALTOONA PA 377 58 F 1:40-99 26:12.92 8:27/M
28 LEISHA STEWART JOHNSTOWN PA 953 26 F 5: 1-39 26:16.34 8:28/M
29 THOMAS JONES 459 32 M 20: 1-39 26:23.32 8:31/M
30 JACOB LOVERICH 481 43 M 4:40-99 26:23.84 8:31/M
31 MORGAN HOOVER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 385 37 F 6: 1-39 26:28.49 8:32/M
32 VICKY BARILE WINCHESTER MA 339 53 F 2:40-99 26:57.89 8:42/M
33 EMILY MARKER 458 20 F 7: 1-39 28:04.78 9:03/M
34 RYAN MCFEELY 454 15 M 21: 1-39 28:25.25 9:10/M
35 EUG MCFEDY 453 53 M 5:40-99 28:26.58 9:10/M
36 CHRISTINA MCDONALD STATE COLLEGE PA 395 40 F 3:40-99 29:09.81 9:24/M
37 ABRIELLE EMORY DOVER DE 374 19 F 8: 1-39 31:34.47 10:11/M
38 KATHY CALDANA SNOW SHOE PA 359 44 F 4:40-99 31:37.48 10:12/M
39 CRAIG MILLER BEECH CREEK PA 400 45 M 6:40-99 32:20.92 10:26/M
40 DAWN GOSS 488 45 F 5:40-99 32:26.54 10:28/M
41 TANYA COX 482 27 F 9: 1-39 33:27.40 10:47/M
42 AMY REAGAN PORT MATILDA PA 911 43 F 6:40-99 33:39.36 10:51/M
43 SAMANTHA SIMONS BELLEFONTE PA 919 28 F 10: 1-39 34:07.70 11:00/M
44 NICOLE CHIPEGO STATE COLLEGE PA 363 24 F 11: 1-39 37:37.99 12:08/M
45 DANIEL CHIPEGO STATE COLLEGE PA 362 69 M 7:40-99 37:42.24 12:10/M
46 JENNIFER MCMICHAEL OXFORD PA 397 20 F 12: 1-39 37:57.91 12:15/M
47 BARBIE COLLINS PORT MATILDA PA 365 51 F 7:40-99 38:13.49 12:20/M
48 DANELLE DEL CORSO PORT MATILDA PA 372 48 F 8:40-99 38:13.51 12:20/M
49 KASANDRA DAMIANO STATE COLLEGE PA 369 30 F 13: 1-39 38:48.49 12:31/M
50 KANDI DAMIANO STATE COLLEGE PA 368 63 F 9:40-99 38:48.49 12:31/M
51 BREANNA WILLIAMS PHILIPSBURG PA 958 25 F 14: 1-39 38:52.82 12:32/M
52 BILL WRABLE LOCK HAVEN PA 965 65 M 8:40-99 39:37.20 12:47/M
53 CHLOE KIM STATE COLLEGE PA 389 28 F 15: 1-39 40:14.22 12:59/M
54 BUCKY PARK STATE COLLEGE PA 909 27 M 22: 1-39 40:41.53 13:07/M
55 PEGGY BRUMBAUGH BROAD TOP PA 358 49 F 10:40-99 43:41.50 14:05/M
56 MARY BRUMBAUGH BROAD TOP PA 357 49 F 11:40-99 43:42.20 14:06/M
57 ZSUZSANNA REIMHERR STATE COLLEGE PA 913 35 F 16: 1-39 43:45.24 14:07/M
58 MELISSA WILSON STATE COLLEGE PA 960 30 F 17: 1-39 43:45.47 14:07/M
59 JONATHAN ORTH WEST CHESTER PA 904 17 M 23: 1-39 43:52.75 14:09/M
60 MILES ORTH WEST CHESTER PA 905 49 M 9:40-99 43:53.95 14:09/M
61 STEPHANIE ORTH WEST CHESTER PA 906 49 F 12:40-99 43:57.60 14:11/M
62 JILL MCKENRICK TYRONE PA 396 40 F 13:40-99 45:17.86 14:36/M
63 JASON WINTERS TYRONE PA 962 44 M 10:40-99 45:18.18 14:37/M
64 JASON WINTERS WALLACETON PA 961 44 M 11:40-99 45:18.74 14:37/M
65 SYLVIA L. STACK HUNTINGDON PA 952 79 F 14:40-99 45:43.68 14:45/M
66 DAVID BOWER RENOVO PA 348 64 M 12:40-99 46:57.98 15:09/M
67 BEN DAVIS ALTOONA PA 370 30 M 24: 1-39 51:32.38 16:37/M
68 STACEY DAVIS ALTOONA PA 371 28 F 18: 1-39 51:32.63 16:37/M
69 MEGGAN MACDONALD 485 38 F 19: 1-39 53:36.29 17:17/M
70 KRISTINA BRYAN 484 42 F 15:40-99 53:41.11 17:19/M
71 AMANDA HOUCK PETERSBURG PA 386 42 F 16:40-99 53:43.15 17:20/M
72 ANNE ROHAN 457 49 F 17:40-99 53:47.42 17:21/M
73 CHRISTINE SPENCE ASHBURN VA 924 62 F 18:40-99 53:47.86 17:21/M
74 RONALD MESAVAGE HUNTINGDON PA 399 87 M 13:40-99 53:49.24 17:22/M
75 JAKE MALONE WALL NJ 394 21 M 25: 1-39 54:14.41 17:30/M
76 ROSE GERBER STATE COLLEGE PA 379 21 F 20: 1-39 54:15.16 17:30/M
77 OLIVIA ROYLE WAYNE PA 916 22 F 21: 1-39 54:15.36 17:30/M
78 CAROLYN SPOTTS LEOLA PA 951 20 F 22: 1-39 55:48.60 18:00/M
79 BETSY SPOTTS LEOLA PA 925 64 F 19:40-99 55:48.61 18:00/M
80 DIANA CHASE HUNTINGDON PA 360 86 F 20:40-99 56:00.18 18:04/M
81 ESTELLE YELNOSKY HUNTINGDON PA 966 90 F 21:40-99 56:00.79 18:04/M
82 ANDREA TEETERS HUNTINGDON PA 954 37 F 23: 1-39 56:51.45 18:20/M
83 ZOEY TEETERS HUNTINGDON PA 955 7 F 24: 1-39 56:52.64 18:21/M
84 JUSTINE CUSICK ALTOONA PA 366 31 F 25: 1-39 56:54.27 18:21/M
85 WESLEY CLAPPER HUNTINGDON PA 364 54 M 14:40-99 57:41.84 18:36/M
86 JOHN ENCK HUNTINGDON PA 375 74 M 15:40-99 1:29:45.50 28:57/M