Center Banner
 

Freedom 5k For PTSD

Age Group Results

November 10, 2019




Men: 1-39 40-99
Women:

Freedom 5k

Top

Male 39 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHEN ANDERSON 452 26 1 16:58.59 5:28/M
2 SEAN HAZLETT MONROEVILLE PA 383 19 2 18:14.63 5:53/M
3 DANIEL JUCKER STATE COLLEGE PA 387 22 3 18:56.00 6:06/M
4 MATTHEW SMITH STATE COLLEGE PA 921 19 4 19:37.97 6:20/M
5 GARRETT YOUNG ORRTANNA PA 967 18 6 20:31.88 6:37/M
6 JUSTIN GREENE AMBLER PA 381 21 7 20:58.64 6:46/M
7 SAM EPSTEIN STATE COLLEGE¬ÄôS PA 376 21 8 20:58.84 6:46/M
8 JOSHUA OBRIEN CENTRE HALL PA 903 37 10 21:36.10 6:58/M
9 DYLAN ROWLAND UNIVERSITY PARK PA 915 19 11 22:13.37 7:10/M
10 SAMUEL GOBBIE STATE COLLEGE PA 380 21 12 22:13.99 7:10/M
11 RYAN MCFEELY 455 15 13 22:34.28 7:17/M
12 MATTHEW PETERSON GLENMOORE PA 910 24 14 22:46.61 7:21/M
13 CHASE SKRUBIS STATE COLLEGE PA 920 20 15 22:51.66 7:22/M
14 LUCA LOVERICH 460 9 16 22:56.11 7:24/M
15 JORDAN WILLIARD LANCASTER PA 959 20 17 23:12.80 7:29/M
16 EMILY HARTLEY ORRTANNA PA 382 19 18 23:29.16 7:35/M
17 MICHAEL SMITH UNIVERSITY PARK PA 922 18 19 23:36.71 7:37/M
18 ALEXANDRA MALDONADO STATE COLLEGE PA 393 22 20 23:39.54 7:38/M
19 SHEENA DRUCKEMILLER BEECH CREEK PA 373 32 22 24:22.68 7:52/M
20 JASON MERCEDE WILLOW GROVE PA 398 20 23 24:29.10 7:54/M
21 JOSHUA WOLFERT PINE GROVE MILLS PA 964 29 24 24:43.77 7:58/M
22 THOMAS RENNO WEST MILTON PA 914 31 25 26:06.84 8:25/M
23 ANNA CHIDESTER NORTH EAST MD 361 19 26 26:12.92 8:27/M
24 LEISHA STEWART JOHNSTOWN PA 953 26 28 26:16.34 8:28/M
25 THOMAS JONES 459 32 29 26:23.32 8:31/M
26 MORGAN HOOVER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 385 37 31 26:28.49 8:32/M
27 EMILY MARKER 458 20 33 28:04.78 9:03/M
28 RYAN MCFEELY 454 15 34 28:25.25 9:10/M
29 ABRIELLE EMORY DOVER DE 374 19 37 31:34.47 10:11/M
30 TANYA COX 482 27 41 33:27.40 10:47/M
31 SAMANTHA SIMONS BELLEFONTE PA 919 28 43 34:07.70 11:00/M
32 NICOLE CHIPEGO STATE COLLEGE PA 363 24 44 37:37.99 12:08/M
33 JENNIFER MCMICHAEL OXFORD PA 397 20 46 37:57.91 12:15/M
34 KASANDRA DAMIANO STATE COLLEGE PA 369 30 49 38:48.49 12:31/M
35 BREANNA WILLIAMS PHILIPSBURG PA 958 25 51 38:52.82 12:32/M
36 CHLOE KIM STATE COLLEGE PA 389 28 53 40:14.22 12:59/M
37 BUCKY PARK STATE COLLEGE PA 909 27 54 40:41.53 13:07/M
38 ZSUZSANNA REIMHERR STATE COLLEGE PA 913 35 57 43:45.24 14:07/M
39 MELISSA WILSON STATE COLLEGE PA 960 30 58 43:45.47 14:07/M
40 JONATHAN ORTH WEST CHESTER PA 904 17 59 43:52.75 14:09/M
41 BEN DAVIS ALTOONA PA 370 30 67 51:32.38 16:37/M
42 STACEY DAVIS ALTOONA PA 371 28 68 51:32.63 16:37/M
43 MEGGAN MACDONALD 485 38 69 53:36.29 17:17/M
44 JAKE MALONE WALL NJ 394 21 75 54:14.41 17:30/M
45 ROSE GERBER STATE COLLEGE PA 379 21 76 54:15.16 17:30/M
46 OLIVIA ROYLE WAYNE PA 916 22 77 54:15.36 17:30/M
47 CAROLYN SPOTTS LEOLA PA 951 20 78 55:48.60 18:00/M
48 ANDREA TEETERS HUNTINGDON PA 954 37 82 56:51.45 18:20/M
49 ZOEY TEETERS HUNTINGDON PA 955 7 83 56:52.64 18:21/M
50 JUSTINE CUSICK ALTOONA PA 366 31 84 56:54.27 18:21/M
Top

Male 40 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW REAGAN PORT MATILDA PA 912 42 5 20:03.50 6:28/M
2 STUART SELBER STATE COLLEGE PA 917 54 9 21:30.63 6:56/M
3 THOMAS OZIEMBLOWSKY BOALSBURG PA 908 42 21 24:10.33 7:48/M
4 VICKI FINNEGAN ALTOONA PA 377 58 27 26:12.92 8:27/M
5 JACOB LOVERICH 481 43 30 26:23.84 8:31/M
6 VICKY BARILE WINCHESTER MA 339 53 32 26:57.89 8:42/M
7 EUG MCFEDY 453 53 35 28:26.58 9:10/M
8 CHRISTINA MCDONALD STATE COLLEGE PA 395 40 36 29:09.81 9:24/M
9 KATHY CALDANA SNOW SHOE PA 359 44 38 31:37.48 10:12/M
10 CRAIG MILLER BEECH CREEK PA 400 45 39 32:20.92 10:26/M
11 DAWN GOSS 488 45 40 32:26.54 10:28/M
12 AMY REAGAN PORT MATILDA PA 911 43 42 33:39.36 10:51/M
13 DANIEL CHIPEGO STATE COLLEGE PA 362 69 45 37:42.24 12:10/M
14 BARBIE COLLINS PORT MATILDA PA 365 51 47 38:13.49 12:20/M
15 DANELLE DEL CORSO PORT MATILDA PA 372 48 48 38:13.51 12:20/M
16 KANDI DAMIANO STATE COLLEGE PA 368 63 50 38:48.49 12:31/M
17 BILL WRABLE LOCK HAVEN PA 965 65 52 39:37.20 12:47/M
18 PEGGY BRUMBAUGH BROAD TOP PA 358 49 55 43:41.50 14:05/M
19 MARY BRUMBAUGH BROAD TOP PA 357 49 56 43:42.20 14:06/M
20 MILES ORTH WEST CHESTER PA 905 49 60 43:53.95 14:09/M
21 STEPHANIE ORTH WEST CHESTER PA 906 49 61 43:57.60 14:11/M
22 JILL MCKENRICK TYRONE PA 396 40 62 45:17.86 14:36/M
23 JASON WINTERS TYRONE PA 962 44 63 45:18.18 14:37/M
24 JASON WINTERS WALLACETON PA 961 44 64 45:18.74 14:37/M
25 SYLVIA L. STACK HUNTINGDON PA 952 79 65 45:43.68 14:45/M
26 DAVID BOWER RENOVO PA 348 64 66 46:57.98 15:09/M
27 KRISTINA BRYAN 484 42 70 53:41.11 17:19/M
28 AMANDA HOUCK PETERSBURG PA 386 42 71 53:43.15 17:20/M
29 ANNE ROHAN 457 49 72 53:47.42 17:21/M
30 CHRISTINE SPENCE ASHBURN VA 924 62 73 53:47.86 17:21/M
31 RONALD MESAVAGE HUNTINGDON PA 399 87 74 53:49.24 17:22/M
32 BETSY SPOTTS LEOLA PA 925 64 79 55:48.61 18:00/M
33 DIANA CHASE HUNTINGDON PA 360 86 80 56:00.18 18:04/M
34 ESTELLE YELNOSKY HUNTINGDON PA 966 90 81 56:00.79 18:04/M
35 WESLEY CLAPPER HUNTINGDON PA 364 54 85 57:41.84 18:36/M
36 JOHN ENCK HUNTINGDON PA 375 74 86 1:29:45.50 28:57/M