Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Fall Fudge Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TREY DUPONT-ANDREW | SELINSGROVE PA | 557 | 21 | 1 | 19:26.56 | 6:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | EDEN TREAS | 747 | 15 | 6 | 22:04.54 | 7:07/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRIAN WOLFE | 838 | 42 | 3 | 21:08.90 | 6:49/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHRISSY FINDLEY | 800 | 50 | 8 | 22:29.57 | 7:15/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICAH MINNIER | 674 | 14 | 27 | 28:05.53 | 9:04/M | |
2 | NOAH LONG | 847 | 07 | 51 | 37:37.19 | 12:08/M | |
3 | PHINEAS REASON | 842 | 9 | 54 | 38:25.52 | 12:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JULIA LAMEY | 843 | 13 | 12 | 24:10.50 | 7:48/M | |
2 | NADIA REASON | 839 | 12 | 18 | 25:59.68 | 8:23/M | |
3 | SOPHIA SOPHIA | 841 | 14 | 35 | 30:25.80 | 9:49/M | |
4 | EDEN MORRIS | 741 | 13 | 38 | 30:56.38 | 9:59/M | |
5 | AVA PHILLIPS | 844 | 14 | 41 | 31:23.88 | 10:08/M | |
6 | BELLA BELLA | 848 | 9 | 57 | 40:31.32 | 13:04/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JACKSON CONNER | 554 | 15 | 2 | 19:36.97 | 6:20/M | |
2 | IAN ANDERSON | 547 | 17 | 11 | 23:49.79 | 7:41/M | |
3 | ZANDER BEAVER | 551 | 17 | 16 | 25:14.47 | 8:09/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | EMMA TREAS | 748 | 19 | 17 | 25:43.79 | 8:18/M | |
2 | SAMANTHA HUDSON | 669 | 15 | 37 | 30:43.15 | 9:55/M | |
3 | KENDRA SCHOEPPNER | 743 | 17 | 39 | 31:02.25 | 10:01/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ANDREW HACKENBERG | 664 | 21 | 34 | 29:57.36 | 9:40/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALYSSA WESNER | 799 | 26 | 14 | 24:50.55 | 8:01/M | |
2 | SARAH VESEY | 750 | 27 | 15 | 25:04.89 | 8:05/M | |
3 | ALEXIS TREAS | 746 | 25 | 29 | 28:11.25 | 9:06/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CRAIG SPECHT | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 745 | 36 | 4 | 21:25.28 | 6:55/M |
2 | JEREMY HOFFMAN | 666 | 39 | 24 | 27:19.54 | 8:49/M | |
3 | MICHAEL GORDON | 760 | 33 | 30 | 28:56.50 | 9:20/M | |
4 | CORY VESEY | 749 | 31 | 44 | 32:28.45 | 10:29/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LISA CATRILLO | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 553 | 30 | 19 | 26:16.20 | 8:28/M |
2 | STEPHANIE KNAUSS | 845 | 34 | 21 | 26:39.22 | 8:36/M | |
3 | HANNAH SMITH | 755 | 37 | 28 | 28:09.27 | 9:05/M | |
4 | SARAH GINGRICH | 560 | 39 | 32 | 29:12.75 | 9:25/M | |
5 | AMBER HOAGLAND | 665 | 30 | 43 | 32:22.54 | 10:27/M | |
6 | SILVIA LONG | 672 | 38 | 55 | 38:37.53 | 12:28/M | |
7 | NASTASIA PROPST | 849 | 34 | 58 | 40:35.40 | 13:06/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROTH REASON | 840 | 43 | 7 | 22:22.74 | 7:13/M | |
2 | JON ANDERSON | 548 | 46 | 13 | 24:24.80 | 7:53/M | |
3 | PAUL ECKROTE | 559 | 42 | 20 | 26:22.93 | 8:31/M | |
4 | TIM HEIMBACH | 759 | 49 | 26 | 27:25.78 | 8:51/M | |
5 | DON CASTELINE | 837 | 49 | 36 | 30:38.67 | 9:53/M | |
6 | SCOTT BENNETT FRANCISCUS | 552 | 45 | 45 | 32:30.46 | 10:29/M | |
7 | ANDY LONG | 846 | 47 | 47 | 32:47.73 | 10:35/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LYNNETTE BASSETT | 550 | 44 | 25 | 27:20.97 | 8:49/M | |
2 | CHRISTINE HUDSON | 668 | 49 | 31 | 29:09.26 | 9:24/M | |
3 | MORGAN KIPPLE | 670 | 40 | 33 | 29:12.75 | 9:25/M | |
4 | MAGGIE KURTZ | 671 | 45 | 40 | 31:12.48 | 10:04/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BOB LAUBACH | 798 | 56 | 5 | 21:44.40 | 7:01/M | |
2 | FRED COYLER | 797 | 53 | 9 | 22:50.53 | 7:22/M | |
3 | DON BALLIET | 758 | 56 | 46 | 32:38.18 | 10:32/M | |
4 | SCOTT SANDERS | 756 | 50 | 53 | 38:05.38 | 12:17/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | FESSLER RACHELLE | 753 | 58 | 23 | 27:14.26 | 8:47/M | |
2 | MARR DARLENE | 761 | 53 | 42 | 32:03.99 | 10:21/M | |
3 | JULIA SCHOEPPNER | 742 | 55 | 49 | 34:07.72 | 11:01/M | |
4 | LAURA SANDERS | 757 | 50 | 52 | 38:04.94 | 12:17/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICK HUEHOLT | 754 | 69 | 22 | 27:09.15 | 8:46/M | |
2 | FISHER STEVE | 751 | 66 | 56 | 38:56.43 | 12:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KATE FISHER | 752 | 62 | 10 | 23:24.56 | 7:33/M | |
2 | KATHY ECKROTE | 558 | 67 | 48 | 33:13.87 | 10:43/M | |
3 | LORETTA MOORE | 675 | 65 | 61 | 49:06.46 | 15:50/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JAMES ANDREWS | WATSONTOWN PA | 549 | 79 | 50 | 35:46.74 | 11:32/M |
2 | WILLIAM SHOEMAKER | 744 | 88 | 60 | 48:20.60 | 15:36/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CATHERINE HABEGGER | 663 | 72 | 59 | 45:51.74 | 14:48/M |