Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Faithful Servant 5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | STEVE PAGANO | ELMORA PA | 442 | 58 | 1 | 25:34.11 | 8:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHANEL MURRAY | MORRISDALE PA | 439 | 32 | 8 | 29:20.72 | 9:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DANNY CLARK | 477 | 2 | 25:56.23 | 8:22/M | ||
Top | |||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALEXIS CONDON | 478 | 28 | 38:02.57 | 12:16/M | ||
Top | |||||||
Male 19 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LEVI WRYE | PORT MATILDA PA | 468 | 12 | 5 | 28:05.24 | 9:04/M |
2 | LANDON WRYE | PORT MATILDA PA | 467 | 12 | 7 | 29:18.11 | 9:27/M |
3 | ZAVIER LEZAK | LOCK HAVEN PA | 435 | 11 | 22 | 34:54.13 | 11:16/M |
4 | KARSON HALL | JULIAN PA | 427 | 12 | 35 | 46:04.19 | 14:52/M |
5 | TROY CALDWELL | LANSE PA | 408 | 6 | 36 | 46:23.80 | 14:58/M |
6 | JAK HAHN | LANSE PA | 424 | 7 | 38 | 47:32.50 | 15:20/M |
7 | COLEMAN ARBOGAST | 484 | 5 | 41 | 48:04.51 | 15:30/M | |
8 | DAVID FISH | PHILIPSBURG PA | 416 | 5 | 42 | 48:12.87 | 15:33/M |
9 | ARCHER TISCHLER | 473 | 14 | 45 | 48:33.50 | 15:40/M | |
10 | JACOB TISCHLER | 472 | 11 | 47 | 48:41.55 | 15:42/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ASHLEY CAUSER | ALLPORT PA | 410 | 13 | 12 | 30:26.39 | 9:49/M |
2 | ABBY CAUSER | ALLPORT PA | 409 | 13 | 24 | 35:46.42 | 11:32/M |
3 | SADIE SMEAL | MORRISDALE PA | 454 | 12 | 31 | 42:39.11 | 13:46/M |
4 | ANNIKA LEZAK | MILAN PA | 434 | 13 | 34 | 45:16.46 | 14:36/M |
5 | HAILEE ARBOGAST | 483 | 9 | 40 | 47:56.16 | 15:28/M | |
6 | LYDIA MILLINDER | LANSE PA | 437 | 12 | 57 | 58:25.26 | 18:51/M |
7 | KENSLEY SMEAL | MORRISDALE PA | 452 | 10 | 63 | 1:06:17.65 | 21:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MEILI BELKO | PHILIPSBURG PA | 404 | 27 | 13 | 30:39.19 | 9:53/M |
2 | ALEXA ALKER | DU BOIS PA | 403 | 22 | 14 | 30:50.28 | 9:57/M |
3 | KAITLYN SNEDDEN | MORRISDALE PA | 457 | 28 | 39 | 47:44.75 | 15:24/M |
4 | APRIL SMEAL | MORRISDALE PA | 450 | 28 | 51 | 49:51.79 | 16:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KEVIN CLARK | MORRISDALE PA | 411 | 31 | 6 | 28:47.72 | 9:17/M |
2 | JOSH WRYE | PORT MATILDA PA | 466 | 39 | 9 | 29:31.74 | 9:32/M |
3 | DAITYN ROTHROCK | WALLACETON PA | 447 | 30 | 21 | 34:40.78 | 11:11/M |
4 | RICHARD COXWELL | 474 | 33 | 46 | 48:36.31 | 15:41/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JANELLE PICA | PITTSBURGH PA | 443 | 35 | 16 | 31:49.14 | 10:16/M |
2 | AMBER POWELL SMITH | EDINBORO PA | 445 | 34 | 18 | 33:11.79 | 10:43/M |
3 | MEGAN GEHRET | 486 | 33 | 25 | 36:38.14 | 11:49/M | |
4 | RACHAEL LABUS | 470 | 31 | 26 | 37:05.74 | 11:58/M | |
5 | ASHLEY ADAMS | WINBURNE PA | 402 | 37 | 32 | 42:58.36 | 13:52/M |
6 | CRYSTAL VERBECK | PHILIPSBURG PA | 463 | 35 | 65 | 1:09:47.13 | 22:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LEE ARBOGAST | 485 | 42 | 4 | 27:54.64 | 9:00/M | |
2 | FREDRICK FERGUSON | MORRISDALE PA | 415 | 49 | 11 | 29:48.97 | 9:37/M |
3 | MICHAEL BURKE | DU BOIS PA | 406 | 48 | 52 | 51:04.32 | 16:28/M |
4 | SHAWN TISCHLER | 475 | 43 | 61 | 1:03:51.68 | 20:36/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALEXANDRIA HOUSEL | JULIAN PA | 429 | 42 | 10 | 29:36.65 | 9:33/M |
2 | SHELLEY MUTH | DU BOIS PA | 440 | 49 | 17 | 32:24.76 | 10:27/M |
3 | TANIA JACOBSEN | LOCK HAVEN PA | 431 | 45 | 23 | 34:54.13 | 11:16/M |
4 | ANGIE LAVANISH | WARRIORS MARK PA | 433 | 45 | 27 | 37:39.33 | 12:09/M |
5 | DAWN STIFFLER | LOCK HAVEN PA | 458 | 46 | 37 | 46:47.27 | 15:06/M |
6 | MANDY FISH | PHILIPSBURG PA | 417 | 42 | 43 | 48:15.31 | 15:34/M |
7 | DAWN PLUEBELL | PORT MATILDA PA | 444 | 47 | 55 | 57:08.75 | 18:26/M |
8 | CRYSTAL SHAWLEY | PORT MATILDA PA | 449 | 45 | 56 | 57:09.17 | 18:26/M |
9 | BOBBI KYLER | KYLERTOWN PA | 432 | 41 | 62 | 1:04:49.47 | 20:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CRAIG FLEMING | LOCK HAVEN PA | 418 | 51 | 3 | 27:12.85 | 8:47/M |
2 | JEREMY SMITH | WEST DECATUR PA | 456 | 51 | 50 | 49:47.93 | 16:04/M |
3 | RAMEY WOMER | 476 | 52 | 58 | 58:41.37 | 18:56/M | |
4 | SEAN OWEN SR | OSCEOLA MILLS PA | 441 | 56 | 64 | 1:07:16.65 | 21:42/M |
5 | TIM QUICK | 480 | 57 | 66 | 1:09:48.37 | 22:31/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LARIE HALL | MORRISDALE PA | 428 | 54 | 15 | 31:22.46 | 10:07/M |
2 | TRACY WEISNER | DUBOIS PA | 464 | 57 | 19 | 33:42.79 | 10:53/M |
3 | KELLY FOREMAN | PHILIPSBURG PA | 421 | 54 | 44 | 48:15.31 | 15:34/M |
4 | ALICE CROCK | HOWARD PA | 412 | 53 | 48 | 49:21.80 | 15:55/M |
5 | MARY DAUBERMAN | BELLEFONTE PA | 413 | 59 | 49 | 49:47.55 | 16:04/M |
6 | RHONDA DEMCHAK | PHILIPSBURG PA | 414 | 52 | 54 | 55:21.31 | 17:51/M |
7 | KATHY YOUNG | LOCK HAVEN PA | 469 | 52 | 60 | 1:03:42.10 | 20:33/M |
8 | CHRISTY QUICK | 479 | 55 | 67 | 1:09:48.58 | 22:31/M | |
9 | MARY KRONENWELTER | 481 | 57 | 68 | 1:11:54.36 | 23:12/M | |
10 | ANGELA RACKISH | LANSE PA | 446 | 56 | 70 | 1:11:54.99 | 23:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JEFFRY SCHIESLER | PORT MATILDA PA | 448 | 67 | 20 | 33:46.43 | 10:54/M |
2 | FRANK HAHN | LANSE PA | 423 | 60 | 29 | 39:06.14 | 12:37/M |
3 | CHARLES TAYLOR | TYRONE PA | 461 | 61 | 30 | 42:36.58 | 13:45/M |
4 | RODNEY SMEAL | MORRISDALE PA | 453 | 66 | 72 | 2:17:55.45 | 44:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KATHLEEN TAYLOR | TYRONE PA | 462 | 61 | 33 | 43:51.46 | 14:09/M |
2 | BECKY FORCEY | CLEARFIELD PA | 420 | 72 | 53 | 53:46.34 | 17:21/M |
3 | TONYA HAHN | LANSE PA | 425 | 61 | 59 | 1:03:00.56 | 20:20/M |
4 | BETH GRESLICK | 482 | 61 | 69 | 1:11:54.38 | 23:12/M | |
5 | CAROLYN SMEAL | MORRISDALE PA | 451 | 71 | 71 | 2:17:53.81 | 44:29/M |