Center Banner
 

FA LA LA 5K

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2022



FA LA LA 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DYLAN MCCONNELL JERSEY SHORE PA 91 14 M 1:11-19 20:58.84 6:46/M
2 TARA REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 902 36 F 1:30-39 21:54.89 7:04/M
3 MICHAEL HARTZELL BLOOMSBURG PA 58 62 M 1:60-99 22:29.85 7:15/M
4 AUSTIN APPEL BLOOMSBURG PA 1 38 M 1:30-39 22:32.37 7:16/M
5 JACQUELINE PALANGE BLOOMSBURG PA 484 33 F 2:30-39 22:58.46 7:25/M
6 KYLE VANDERPOOL 955 36 M 2:30-39 23:18.10 7:31/M
7 JACK KAPPEN SELINSGROVE PA 75 15 M 2:11-19 23:43.59 7:39/M
8 KAREN DERMES CATAWISSA PA 30 38 F 3:30-39 24:38.33 7:57/M
9 FRANK BARTNIK 947 33 M 3:30-39 24:39.90 7:57/M
10 ERIC OTRUBA ORANGEVILLE PA 481 33 M 4:30-39 24:50.47 8:01/M
11 PAUL ECKROTE 945 42 M 1:40-49 24:56.58 8:03/M
12 AMANDA OTRUBA ORANGEVILLE PA 469 33 F 4:30-39 24:58.42 8:03/M
13 KATE KRAMER MINERSVILLE PA 80 23 F 1:20-29 25:02.83 8:05/M
14 MIKE MASSEY BERWICK PA 89 43 M 2:40-49 25:17.78 8:10/M
15 KARINA GATES 943 46 F 1:40-49 25:41.22 8:17/M
16 KAY LEE SWARTZLANDER MIFFLINBURG PA 916 16 F 1:11-19 25:55.84 8:22/M
17 SYDNEY HACKENBERG DANVILLE PA 49 14 F 2:11-19 26:28.48 8:32/M
18 MARIO CAPONE POTTSVILLE PA 8 41 M 3:40-49 26:34.81 8:34/M
19 SHELBY SHEPANSKI NANTICOKE PA 907 16 F 3:11-19 26:42.32 8:37/M
20 CARSON ZIMMERMAN DANVILLE PA 936 8 M 1: 1-10 26:50.82 8:40/M
21 EDWARD MICHAEL DANVILLE PA 96 35 M 5:30-39 26:53.75 8:41/M
22 DIANE LINDENMUTH DANVILLE PA 85 28 F 2:20-29 26:58.26 8:42/M
23 SARAH KOLINOVSKY 946 33 F 5:30-39 27:05.55 8:44/M
24 ROBERTO QUINONES BLOOMSBURG PA 500 31 M 6:30-39 27:06.71 8:45/M
25 DONALD COWIE DEWEY BEACH DE 26 67 M 2:60-99 27:24.82 8:51/M
26 GINA JAKUBOWSKI MOUNTAIN TOP PA 70 53 F 1:50-59 27:26.81 8:51/M
27 MICHAEL SCOTT BERWICK PA 905 49 M 4:40-49 27:35.31 8:54/M
28 KEVIN COPE BLOOMSBURG PA 23 27 M 1:20-29 27:46.75 8:58/M
29 RUTH COPE FRACKVILLE PA 24 56 F 2:50-59 27:46.95 8:58/M
30 RICHELLE FESSLER BLOOMSBURG PA 40 59 F 3:50-59 28:01.22 9:02/M
31 CODY HUGHES POTTSVILLE PA 69 33 M 7:30-39 28:01.57 9:02/M
32 LOU MATTIOLI SUGARLOAF PA 90 44 M 5:40-49 28:06.81 9:04/M
33 MARIA MARCHESE CONYNGHAM PA 88 30 F 6:30-39 28:07.69 9:04/M
34 MICHAEL PALANGE BLOOMSBURG PA 485 34 M 8:30-39 28:09.31 9:05/M
35 LAUREN HAUER ELYSBURG PA 60 14 F 4:11-19 28:31.95 9:12/M
36 CLARK HARLAN LEESBURG FL 55 13 M 3:11-19 28:57.80 9:21/M
37 ALEXIS KISHBAUGH BLOOMSBURG PA 77 29 F 3:20-29 29:00.56 9:21/M
38 ISAAC HARLAN LEESBURG VA 56 9 M 2: 1-10 29:00.68 9:22/M
39 WYATT ORLOWSKI SHICKSHINNY PA 468 13 M 4:11-19 29:04.54 9:23/M
40 ALLENA GROFF SHICKSHINNYSHICKSHINNY PA 47 13 F 5:11-19 29:04.54 9:23/M
41 JEREMY HOFFMAN DANVILLE PA 67 40 M 6:40-49 29:11.28 9:25/M
42 JESSICA RAS KINGSTON PA 901 32 F 7:30-39 29:14.54 9:26/M
43 WESTON MILLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 100 60 M 3:60-99 30:10.54 9:44/M
44 AVA KAMEEN BRUNSWICK MD 72 9 F 1: 1-10 30:24.44 9:49/M
45 JOSEPH SCHOLLEN 941 55 M 1:50-59 30:25.47 9:49/M
46 MARTHA BRYDEN MUNCY PA 7 59 F 4:50-59 31:00.28 10:00/M
47 DAVID TULE MUNCY PA 918 62 M 4:60-99 31:00.48 10:00/M
48 KRISTIN HALE BLOOMSBURG PA 50 38 F 8:30-39 31:06.18 10:02/M
49 KAREN STRAUSS FRACKVILLE PA 914 32 F 9:30-39 31:26.16 10:08/M
50 JODI WALP BERWICK PA 920 54 F 5:50-59 31:39.20 10:13/M
51 TOM BRIDE 74 74 M 5:60-99 31:42.64 10:14/M
52 NINA SWARTZLANDER MIFFLINBURG PA 917 42 F 2:40-49 31:52.43 10:17/M
53 CARLEY DEVORE MUNCY PA 33 25 F 4:20-29 32:04.59 10:21/M
54 JESSICA PAOLETTI BLOOMSBURG PA 493 24 F 5:20-29 32:27.77 10:28/M
55 KRISTINA ZAREMBA BERWICK PA 935 31 F 10:30-39 32:33.77 10:30/M
56 FRANKIE WILSON DANVILLE PA 925 9 M 3: 1-10 32:37.45 10:31/M
57 JOHNIE WILSON DANVILLE PA 926 8 M 4: 1-10 32:41.95 10:33/M
58 ZOE JOHNSON JERSEY SHORE PA 71 14 F 6:11-19 33:02.93 10:40/M
59 KRISTYANA SCHIRMER SUGARLOAF PA 904 25 F 6:20-29 33:13.73 10:43/M
60 STEVEN BOUGHTER BLOOMSBURG PA 4 70 M 6:60-99 33:15.15 10:44/M
61 TONY CREVELING BLOOMSBURG PA 27 58 M 2:50-59 33:24.72 10:47/M
62 KIMBERLY ST GEORGE TAMAQUA PA 913 25 F 7:20-29 33:52.21 10:56/M
63 MARY HONICKER ARISTES PA 68 56 F 6:50-59 33:59.94 10:58/M
64 CASSIE COOMBE BLOOMSBURG PA 18 25 F 8:20-29 34:11.97 11:02/M
65 MAGGIE DERMES CATAWISSA PA 31 6 F 2: 1-10 34:25.51 11:06/M
66 JACK KAMEEN BRUNSWICK MD 73 12 M 5:11-19 34:45.50 11:13/M
67 KRISTEN KAMEN 953 42 F 3:40-49 34:50.67 11:14/M
68 JENNIFER BAKER BLOOMSBURG PA 2 43 F 4:40-49 35:12.73 11:22/M
69 MICHAEL FINDURA JR ZEPHYRHILLS FL 43 53 M 3:50-59 35:15.76 11:23/M
70 COLLEEN FINDURA DANVILLE PA 42 51 F 7:50-59 35:16.20 11:23/M
71 JOANN WERES 949 66 F 1:60-99 35:17.21 11:23/M
72 DRAKE HARLAN 956 6 M 5: 1-10 35:37.37 11:29/M
73 KATHRYN HARLAN LEESBURG VA 57 40 F 5:40-49 35:37.75 11:30/M
74 PATRICE COOMBE BLOOMSBURG PA 20 56 F 8:50-59 35:40.74 11:31/M
75 JOY HILL BENTON PA 65 39 F 11:30-39 35:48.75 11:33/M
76 COURTNEY MCDONALD-ERICKSON WEATHERLY PA 92 39 F 12:30-39 36:13.20 11:41/M
77 MAX SITLER 942 60 M 7:60-99 36:23.36 11:44/M
78 STELLA NUNGESSER BLOOMSBURG PA 460 6 F 3: 1-10 36:26.99 11:45/M
79 AMANDA NUNGESSER BLOOMSBURG PA 456 41 F 6:40-49 36:28.49 11:46/M
80 ANNASTASIA DOUGHERTY MINERSVILLE PA 34 6 F 4: 1-10 36:36.20 11:48/M
81 BRIDGET DOUGHERTY MINERSVILLE PA 35 34 F 13:30-39 36:38.99 11:49/M
82 CASEY COOMBE BLOOMSBURG PA 17 33 F 14:30-39 37:14.13 12:01/M
83 AMY DEVORE MUNCY PA 32 57 F 9:50-59 37:45.33 12:11/M
84 RUSSELL MOTSKO FRACKVILLE PA 101 60 M 8:60-99 37:55.28 12:14/M
85 JOSCYLEN WHITENIGHT BERWICK PA 924 11 F 7:11-19 38:14.44 12:20/M
86 BRENDA HELWIG HUGHESVILLE PA 62 50 F 10:50-59 38:19.73 12:22/M
87 LILLIAN MUELLER STILLWATER PA 245 23 F 9:20-29 38:38.24 12:28/M
88 MELANIE TUNAITIS 954 27 F 10:20-29 38:40.28 12:28/M
89 BRANDY WELLER BLOOMSBURG PA 922 41 F 7:40-49 38:52.92 12:33/M
90 SAMANTHA ZAMPETTI BLOOMSBURG PA 934 29 F 11:20-29 38:52.92 12:33/M
91 KATHY ECKROTE 944 68 F 2:60-99 39:23.46 12:42/M
92 CONSTANCE O’DONNELL MOUNT CARMEL PA 462 43 F 8:40-49 39:34.47 12:46/M
93 VIRGINIA CARDEN RINGTOWN PA 9 41 F 9:40-49 39:43.64 12:49/M
94 CHARLOTTE HACKENBERG DANVILLE PA 48 11 F 8:11-19 39:45.27 12:49/M
95 MARIE OTTAVIANO POTTSVILLE PA 482 51 F 11:50-59 40:05.88 12:56/M
96 JAIME SMITH MUNCY PA 909 53 F 12:50-59 40:17.46 13:00/M
97 MORGAN GREISING BLOOMSBURG PA 46 26 F 12:20-29 40:35.70 13:06/M
98 NICOLE HELLER ALBANY NY 61 36 F 15:30-39 40:59.20 13:13/M
99 VICTORIA COPE LUMBERTON NJ 25 32 F 16:30-39 41:03.45 13:15/M
100 JACKSON DUNN 952 10 M 6: 1-10 41:17.72 13:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JULIE WELLIVER 938 56 F 13:50-59 41:17.95 13:19/M
102 TARA OWENS MOUNT CARMEL PA 483 41 F 10:40-49 41:21.41 13:20/M
103 KILEY WARD BLOOMSBURG PA 921 56 F 14:50-59 41:21.81 13:21/M
104 JOCELYN BIRD CLARKS SUMMIT PA 3 10 F 5: 1-10 41:31.70 13:24/M
105 KIMBERLY WILSON CLARKS SUMMIT PA 927 41 F 11:40-49 41:42.59 13:27/M
106 HAILI COOMBE MILLVILLE PA 19 34 F 17:30-39 41:51.16 13:30/M
107 LINDSAY BOWER MILLVILLE PA 5 34 F 18:30-39 42:10.12 13:36/M
108 AMY MACHESKA RANSOM TWP PA 86 40 F 12:40-49 42:25.93 13:41/M
109 JENNIFER SLODYSKO MARION HEIGHTS PA 908 46 F 13:40-49 42:54.34 13:50/M
110 DAWN SNYDER JERSEY SHORE PA 912 40 F 14:40-49 43:04.90 13:54/M
111 FAITH WORTHINGTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 930 39 F 19:30-39 43:04.91 13:54/M
112 BRENDA WHITENIGHT BLOOMSBURG PA 923 56 F 15:50-59 43:10.68 13:56/M
113 ANTHONY CIAVAGLIA TAMAQUA PA 12 16 M 6:11-19 43:26.29 14:01/M
114 EDYTHE MILCHICK TUSCARORA PA 97 58 F 16:50-59 44:45.18 14:26/M
115 LINDA PANIKKAR ELYSBURG PA 487 69 F 3:60-99 45:47.67 14:46/M
116 ADDISON POUSLEY BLOOMSBURG PA 498 11 F 9:11-19 46:34.54 15:01/M
117 ASHLEY SHAMANSKY BLOOMSBURG PA 906 38 F 20:30-39 46:38.62 15:03/M
118 TODD POUSLEY BLOOMSBURG PA 499 38 M 9:30-39 46:39.25 15:03/M
119 MAKAYLA DUNN 950 12 F 10:11-19 47:56.24 15:28/M
120 DIANE YOUNG NESCOPECK PA 932 62 F 4:60-99 48:11.30 15:33/M
121 LOREEN COMSTOCK BLOOMSBURG PA 14 64 F 5:60-99 48:11.90 15:33/M
122 ELAINE KLEMENTOVICH YORK PA 78 61 F 6:60-99 48:23.12 15:36/M
123 LINDSAY DUNN 948 39 F 21:30-39 48:23.92 15:37/M
124 OLIVIA TAYLOR 951 9 F 6: 1-10 48:24.33 15:37/M
125 EMMA MURRAY NESCOPECK PA 410 12 F 11:11-19 49:59.57 16:08/M
126 RILEY PIFER MIFFLINVILLE PA 497 8 M 7: 1-10 50:50.12 16:24/M
127 JOSEPH SMITH BLOOMSBURG PA 910 74 M 9:60-99 50:50.37 16:24/M
128 JENNIFER CONKLIN BLOOMSBURG PA 15 37 F 22:30-39 50:51.96 16:25/M
129 CHELSEA COPE MARION HEIGHTS PA 21 21 F 13:20-29 50:52.51 16:25/M
130 DANA MAGILL BERWICK PA 87 32 F 23:30-39 51:40.75 16:40/M
131 JULIA FREY BLOOMSBURG PA 44 40 F 15:40-49 51:50.55 16:43/M
132 JIM MCMENAMIN BLOOMSBURG PA 93 66 M 10:60-99 51:56.46 16:45/M
133 KARISSA WINCELL NESCOPECKNESCOPECK PA 928 41 F 16:40-49 52:05.40 16:48/M
134 CHRISTOPHER COPE NESCOPECK PA 22 41 M 7:40-49 52:06.43 16:49/M
135 MATTEA DAYSON POTTSVILLE PA 29 18 F 12:11-19 54:05.12 17:27/M
136 ANGELA MURRAY NESCOPECK PA 353 41 F 17:40-49 54:08.35 17:28/M
137 JENNIFER DAYSON POTTSVILLE PA 28 46 F 18:40-49 54:15.31 17:30/M
138 JOAN NOWAK SHENANDOAH PA 411 60 F 7:60-99 55:56.84 18:03/M
139 TAMMY FATZINGER TAMAQUA PA 39 51 F 17:50-59 56:07.18 18:06/M
140 AMY CIAVAGLIA TAMAQUA PA 11 51 F 18:50-59 56:08.34 18:07/M
141 STACY CENTI CARLISLE PA 10 41 F 19:40-49 56:28.58 18:13/M
142 LIZ WOMER BERWICK PA 929 35 F 24:30-39 56:29.50 18:13/M
143 PAM CONSENTINO BERWICK PA 16 54 F 19:50-59 56:38.32 18:16/M
144 SHERRY KRIAL NAZARETH PA 81 52 F 20:50-59 56:38.58 18:16/M
145 JEANIE KEHLEY FRACKVILLE PA 76 35 F 25:30-39 57:22.42 18:30/M
146 SUSAN YOUNG FRACKVILLE PA 933 55 F 21:50-59 57:52.32 18:40/M
147 RENEE ZIMMERMAN FRACKVILLE PA 937 55 F 22:50-59 57:52.80 18:40/M
148 CINDY HOFFMAN BLOOMSBURG PA 66 70 F 8:60-99 59:23.30 19:09/M
149 SHARON HARTZELL BLOOMSBURG PA 59 62 F 9:60-99 59:24.93 19:10/M
150 MARGARET KLINE BLOOMSBURG PA 79 79 F 10:60-99 59:25.54 19:10/M
151 ALYSSA KAMMERDIENER 939 30 F 26:30-39 1:00:28.29 19:30/M
152 BARB RUPERT SHICKSHINNY PA 903 65 F 11:60-99 1:00:40.51 19:34/M
153 THALAN LERKE SUNBURY PA 84 43 M 8:40-49 1:01:59.42 20:00/M
154 STEPHANIE LERKE SUNBURY PA 83 48 F 20:40-49 1:02:53.51 20:17/M
155 KAY PARKER BERWICK PA 496 80 F 12:60-99 1:03:23.83 20:27/M
156 JOHN GEGUZIS 940 30 M 10:30-39 1:03:55.76 20:37/M
157 BOB CIAVAGLIA TAMAQUA PA 13 55 M 4:50-59 1:03:55.76 20:37/M
158 PAUL HANEY BLOOMSBURG PA 54 42 M 9:40-49 1:06:12.91 21:22/M
159 JENNIFER HANEY BLOOMSBURG PA 52 40 F 21:40-49 1:06:13.11 21:22/M
160 MATTHEW HANEY BLOOMSBURG PA 53 5 M 8: 1-10 1:06:14.53 21:22/M