Earth Day Half Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79
Earth Day Half Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Earth Day 5k Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79
Earth Day 5k Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79
Earth Day Half |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BURTON SCHABER | SYRACUSE NY | 679 | 32 | 1 | 1:14:16.12 | 5:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | HAYLEY MARTIN | AURORA NY | 633 | 21 | 13 | 1:33:56.88 | 7:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SIMON MOLL | GROTON NY | 639 | 41 | 3 | 1:17:52.79 | 5:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RYAN REICHARD | CLAY NY | 736 | 40 | 21 | 1:38:50.68 | 7:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Super Masters (60+) Winne |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHUCK HEIN | VESTAL NY | 587 | 63 | 40 | 1:45:59.44 | 8:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Super Masters (60+) Win |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TRACEY EPSTEIN | CARMEL NY | 558 | 61 | 61 | 1:52:21.14 | 8:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | HENRY LONG | OLMSTED FALLS OH | 347 | 19 | 10 | 1:29:33.75 | 6:50/M |
2 | BRENDAN MCKENNA | CARTHAGE NY | 635 | 17 | 125 | 2:09:42.64 | 9:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | EMMA LIPTRAP | SALEM NH | 346 | 19 | 56 | 1:51:36.36 | 8:31/M |
2 | HAZEL WAGNER | BRATTLEBORO VT | 716 | 19 | 94 | 1:59:55.69 | 9:09/M |
3 | ELIZABETH KRAYNAK | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 608 | 19 | 183 | 2:33:57.44 | 11:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRANDON BRUSEHABER | SYRACUSE NY | 521 | 22 | 4 | 1:22:17.00 | 6:17/M |
2 | STEVEN CRESCENTI | SYRACUSE NY | 344 | 24 | 12 | 1:33:03.32 | 7:06/M |
3 | SAMUEL GARCIA REYES | SYRACUSE NY | 568 | 21 | 20 | 1:37:50.44 | 7:28/M |
4 | LUCAS BELLANDI | MONTCLAIR NJ | 739 | 21 | 24 | 1:41:03.42 | 7:43/M |
5 | NOAH LOWY | SAN DIEGO CA | 625 | 22 | 28 | 1:42:21.89 | 7:49/M |
6 | ANDREW LEE | MOUNTAINSIDE NJ | 616 | 21 | 41 | 1:46:53.35 | 8:10/M |
7 | MATTHEW KEENAN | SYRACUSE NY | 602 | 23 | 45 | 1:48:03.18 | 8:15/M |
8 | CORY LAPIDUS | FISHKILL NY | 614 | 23 | 63 | 1:52:46.84 | 8:37/M |
9 | JACK SEDAKA | BROOKLYN NY | 351 | 23 | 78 | 1:56:00.09 | 8:51/M |
10 | ZACH MINION | ROSELAND NJ | 638 | 22 | 84 | 1:56:38.37 | 8:54/M |
11 | MATTHEW SHERMAN | SAN FRANCISCO CA | 689 | 21 | 133 | 2:12:34.75 | 10:07/M |
12 | ANTHONY CARDELLINI | SYRACUSE NY | 418 | 23 | 141 | 2:15:15.69 | 10:20/M |
13 | CAIN BALLARD | SYRACUSE NY | 512 | 24 | 171 | 2:26:05.13 | 11:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | NATALIE OZOR | SYRACUSE NY | 653 | 23 | 16 | 1:35:09.77 | 7:16/M |
2 | JACQUELINE HOGAN | GLENS FALLS NY | 592 | 24 | 17 | 1:35:17.27 | 7:16/M |
3 | BRYNNE GERMAN | MARCELLUS NY | 572 | 20 | 27 | 1:42:10.23 | 7:48/M |
4 | LAUREN PERKINS | BROCKPORT NY | 657 | 20 | 59 | 1:52:19.79 | 8:34/M |
5 | RACHEL ABER | SYRACUSE NY | 341 | 22 | 72 | 1:54:37.86 | 8:45/M |
6 | ANNA HENNESSY | FORT WASHINGTON PA | 590 | 21 | 73 | 1:54:43.61 | 8:45/M |
7 | NANCY DO | SYRACUSE NY | 552 | 20 | 102 | 2:02:48.06 | 9:22/M |
8 | PIPER WARREN | WATERTOWN NY | 722 | 22 | 124 | 2:08:58.82 | 9:51/M |
9 | MARGARET WHALEN | SYRACUSE NY | 743 | 22 | 140 | 2:15:15.69 | 10:20/M |
10 | MYA MUSE | VESTAL NY | 645 | 22 | 148 | 2:19:22.18 | 10:38/M |
11 | SRINIDHI RAJESH | ITHACA NY | 663 | 21 | 208 | 2:49:49.21 | 12:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KEVIN ABEL | LIVERPOOL NY | 500 | 28 | 8 | 1:28:09.13 | 6:44/M |
2 | THOMAS NOLAN II | SYRACUSE NY | 650 | 28 | 9 | 1:29:15.28 | 6:49/M |
3 | ANDREW DYNKA | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 556 | 26 | 36 | 1:44:29.92 | 7:59/M |
4 | PETER SIGONA | AUBURN NY | 690 | 28 | 47 | 1:48:16.88 | 8:16/M |
5 | CODY ANDERSON | FORT DRUM NY | 504 | 29 | 49 | 1:49:51.18 | 8:23/M |
6 | TIM BENZIGER | LIVERPOOL NY | 516 | 28 | 128 | 2:10:21.97 | 9:57/M |
7 | WILLIAM LATOUR | SYRACUSE NY | 615 | 27 | 196 | 2:41:11.84 | 12:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GABRIELLA LONGDEN | MEMPHIS NY | 622 | 28 | 29 | 1:42:30.07 | 7:49/M |
2 | ANDRIA ANDERSON | FORT DRUM NY | 503 | 28 | 50 | 1:49:51.42 | 8:23/M |
3 | SIOBHAN YOUNG | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 734 | 25 | 55 | 1:51:25.43 | 8:30/M |
4 | CHRISTINA GALVIN | NORTH SYRACUSE NY | 566 | 26 | 60 | 1:52:20.43 | 8:35/M |
5 | AMY LOTEMPLIO | SYRACUSE NY | 411 | 25 | 69 | 1:54:01.74 | 8:42/M |
6 | CAITLIN PARRUCCI | ITHACA NY | 654 | 29 | 87 | 1:57:56.05 | 9:00/M |
7 | ATUPELE MACHIKA | SYRACUSE NY | 629 | 27 | 88 | 1:58:20.03 | 9:02/M |
8 | RACHEL GUERRIERI | FISHKILL NY | 581 | 25 | 91 | 1:59:47.27 | 9:09/M |
9 | MEGANNE MURPHY | PHOENIX NY | 644 | 25 | 99 | 2:01:34.80 | 9:17/M |
10 | MADELEINE HALE | ONEIDA NY | 583 | 25 | 122 | 2:08:51.02 | 9:50/M |
11 | EMILY MCNEILLY | KIRKVILLE NY | 637 | 28 | 158 | 2:20:46.46 | 10:45/M |
12 | MICHELLE KINCAID | SYRACUSE NY | 603 | 26 | 164 | 2:23:20.45 | 10:57/M |
13 | HAILEY HOLCOMB | SYRACUSE NY | 593 | 26 | 184 | 2:35:05.08 | 11:50/M |
14 | ANNA SEELEY | SYRACUSE NY | 683 | 26 | 185 | 2:35:05.53 | 11:50/M |
15 | SARA COOPER | LIVERPOOL NY | 534 | 29 | 216 | 2:58:48.46 | 13:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LUKE BURNS | CARTHAGE NY | 522 | 31 | 18 | 1:36:09.26 | 7:20/M |
2 | DAN MOORE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 640 | 33 | 19 | 1:36:21.62 | 7:21/M |
3 | SAM WILKINSON | SYRACUSE NY | 425 | 32 | 85 | 1:56:50.30 | 8:55/M |
4 | DEVIN YOUNG | CICERO NY | 733 | 31 | 110 | 2:06:02.87 | 9:37/M |
5 | CHRISTOPHER DOPKOWSKI | LIVERPOOL NY | 424 | 34 | 126 | 2:10:00.47 | 9:55/M |
6 | MATTHEW SOUSA | NAPLES NY | 696 | 33 | 127 | 2:10:16.48 | 9:57/M |
7 | SAKTHIVEL GURUSAMY | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 582 | 34 | 153 | 2:19:56.71 | 10:41/M |
8 | JAMIE PLUMLEY | LA FAYETTE NY | 660 | 31 | 165 | 2:23:25.09 | 10:57/M |
9 | AARON CRISS | LAUREL MD | 536 | 32 | 174 | 2:26:51.64 | 11:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LILLY SCHABER | SYRACUSE NY | 680 | 30 | 32 | 1:43:07.18 | 7:52/M |
2 | JULIE SKRAMKO | HARTWICK NY | 691 | 33 | 53 | 1:51:18.70 | 8:30/M |
3 | LINDSEY SANBORN | LIVERPOOL NY | 676 | 31 | 57 | 1:51:37.87 | 8:31/M |
4 | LEAH WEBSTER | ROCHESTER NY | 352 | 33 | 62 | 1:52:34.24 | 8:36/M |
5 | TAYLOR HUMPHREY | ROCHESTER NY | 597 | 31 | 83 | 1:56:31.13 | 8:54/M |
6 | CHELSEY YINGLING | SACKETS HARBOR NY | 731 | 34 | 115 | 2:07:30.61 | 9:44/M |
7 | JESSIE GAWORECKI | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 570 | 31 | 119 | 2:08:07.71 | 9:47/M |
8 | KRISTEN KUSH | RUTHERFORD NJ | 610 | 32 | 132 | 2:12:11.88 | 10:05/M |
9 | BECKY BRAHENEY | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 518 | 31 | 136 | 2:14:16.73 | 10:15/M |
10 | CHELSEA BUSTILLO | ALTMAR NY | 523 | 30 | 178 | 2:29:40.54 | 11:26/M |
11 | HAYLEY DOWNS | LIVERPOOL NY | 553 | 34 | 187 | 2:36:11.30 | 11:55/M |
12 | LESLI COMBS | SPENCER NY | 532 | 34 | 212 | 2:51:58.87 | 13:08/M |
13 | MICHELLE PAWLENKO | FULTON NY | 655 | 34 | 222 | 3:31:34.41 | 16:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DAVE COOK | MARIETTA NY | 533 | 38 | 2 | 1:14:16.24 | 5:40/M |
2 | JEFF DUGAN | SYRACUSE NY | 555 | 38 | 5 | 1:24:32.75 | 6:27/M |
3 | MATTHEW WELSER | WATERLOO NY | 726 | 36 | 11 | 1:30:11.55 | 6:53/M |
4 | ANTHONY HAZARD | WATERTOWN NY | 586 | 38 | 30 | 1:42:32.98 | 7:50/M |
5 | MICHAEL DALY | YORKVILLE NY | 539 | 36 | 31 | 1:42:59.86 | 7:52/M |
6 | CHRIS DENMAN | CAMILLUS NY | 735 | 37 | 66 | 1:53:26.75 | 8:40/M |
7 | JAMES GEHRING | SYRACUSE NY | 571 | 36 | 68 | 1:53:27.01 | 8:40/M |
8 | KYLE STEELE | ITHACA NY | 697 | 39 | 79 | 1:56:00.97 | 8:51/M |
9 | DANIEL YOUNG | CICERO NY | 732 | 35 | 106 | 2:05:27.31 | 9:35/M |
10 | LUIS D LOPEZ RIVERA | CLAYTON NY | 624 | 38 | 130 | 2:11:24.28 | 10:02/M |
11 | DAN TORTORICI | SYRACUSE NY | 711 | 36 | 142 | 2:15:22.29 | 10:20/M |
12 | JONATHAN PINE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 658 | 38 | 176 | 2:27:01.39 | 11:13/M |
13 | CHAD GLITCH | CANANDAIGUA NY | 575 | 37 | 221 | 3:05:48.01 | 14:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JILENE DEMONT | TRUMANSBURG NY | 546 | 36 | 23 | 1:40:56.85 | 7:42/M |
2 | KRISTEN BAKER | WATERVILLE NY | 510 | 39 | 37 | 1:44:52.30 | 8:00/M |
3 | KATHRYN ROZAK | AUBURN NY | 674 | 39 | 74 | 1:55:00.88 | 8:47/M |
4 | MEG WILKIE | LIVERPOOL NY | 727 | 36 | 98 | 2:01:30.85 | 9:17/M |
5 | ADRIENNE REYNOLDS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 668 | 39 | 116 | 2:07:53.43 | 9:46/M |
6 | COURTNEY TICE | FULTON NY | 710 | 39 | 117 | 2:07:56.03 | 9:46/M |
7 | CAROLYN THIEME | EATON NY | 707 | 36 | 118 | 2:07:59.21 | 9:46/M |
8 | ERIN JOHNSON | WEBSTER NY | 600 | 35 | 134 | 2:13:24.49 | 10:11/M |
9 | SARAH MACDOWELL | VERONA NY | 628 | 38 | 135 | 2:13:32.89 | 10:12/M |
10 | DANIELLE OSBORNE | FULTON NY | 651 | 38 | 144 | 2:18:20.10 | 10:34/M |
11 | COURTNEY EWELL | CROMWELL CT | 559 | 39 | 168 | 2:24:01.48 | 11:00/M |
12 | DEBORAH DEMPSEY | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 415 | 38 | 173 | 2:26:34.28 | 11:11/M |
13 | ADRIENNE CRISS | LAUREL MD | 537 | 37 | 175 | 2:26:52.06 | 11:13/M |
14 | KAYLIE KLINE | OSWEGO NY | 607 | 35 | 193 | 2:39:25.77 | 12:10/M |
15 | KRISTEN POPOV | SYRACUSE NY | 426 | 39 | 201 | 2:42:55.20 | 12:26/M |
16 | AINSLEE LOOMAN | DOLGEVILLE NY | 623 | 35 | 205 | 2:48:54.95 | 12:54/M |
17 | ANGELA PERICOZZI | WARNERS NY | 656 | 37 | 209 | 2:49:59.33 | 12:59/M |
18 | CRYSTAL WARD | ROARING BRANCH PA | 718 | 37 | 215 | 2:57:27.10 | 13:33/M |
19 | EMELIE GLITCH | CANANDAIGUA NY | 576 | 39 | 220 | 3:05:47.84 | 14:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOSHUA SHERMAN | LIVERPOOL NY | 741 | 43 | 33 | 1:43:11.93 | 7:53/M |
2 | D.JAKE TARBE | CICERO NY | 703 | 41 | 42 | 1:46:55.57 | 8:10/M |
3 | GREG BARKAU | PENFIELD NY | 513 | 42 | 46 | 1:48:10.30 | 8:15/M |
4 | SHANE FARMER | WEEDSPORT NY | 560 | 40 | 65 | 1:53:16.26 | 8:39/M |
5 | TODD SWINDLER | CAMILLUS NY | 702 | 41 | 67 | 1:53:26.83 | 8:40/M |
6 | ERIC REYNOLDS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 349 | 41 | 82 | 1:56:28.57 | 8:53/M |
7 | MIKE SMITH | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 694 | 40 | 105 | 2:05:26.20 | 9:35/M |
8 | DENZIL CASTILLO | FULTON NY | 530 | 40 | 108 | 2:05:50.24 | 9:36/M |
9 | SCOTT DESROSIERS | PENNELLVILLE NY | 549 | 43 | 112 | 2:07:15.64 | 9:43/M |
10 | JONATHAN RIETH | SYRACUSE NY | 669 | 44 | 157 | 2:20:38.43 | 10:44/M |
11 | BRADLEY WARNER | FULTON NY | 720 | 40 | 167 | 2:24:00.72 | 11:00/M |
12 | MICHEL LETTERER | BERNHARDS BAY NY | 618 | 44 | 170 | 2:25:51.09 | 11:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHRISTINA SHERMAN | DRYDEN NY | 688 | 44 | 58 | 1:52:03.38 | 8:33/M |
2 | CHRISTINE GOUX | NEW HARTFORD NY | 577 | 41 | 64 | 1:53:05.06 | 8:38/M |
3 | ANYA BEAUCHAT | SIDNEY NY | 747 | 41 | 86 | 1:57:55.89 | 9:00/M |
4 | JENNIFER TOTI | NORWICH NY | 712 | 44 | 89 | 1:59:40.25 | 9:08/M |
5 | HEATHER WOOD | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 748 | 43 | 96 | 2:00:39.63 | 9:13/M |
6 | JOANNE HOWARD | FULTON NY | 595 | 42 | 131 | 2:11:26.61 | 10:02/M |
7 | MICHELLE BAKER | JAMESVILLE NY | 461 | 41 | 143 | 2:17:47.56 | 10:31/M |
8 | COLLEEN MCCOLGIN | ITHACA NY | 634 | 42 | 146 | 2:18:44.00 | 10:35/M |
9 | CAITLIN SGARLAT DELUCA | JAMESVILLE NY | 685 | 43 | 161 | 2:21:39.50 | 10:49/M |
10 | JANEEN LONG | MARIETTA NY | 621 | 41 | 186 | 2:35:48.54 | 11:54/M |
11 | SARAH GRAZIOSI | ELMIRA NY | 579 | 41 | 202 | 2:43:52.83 | 12:31/M |
12 | NATASHA GARM | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 569 | 40 | 207 | 2:49:49.13 | 12:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SCOTT HELMER | UTICA NY | 589 | 49 | 6 | 1:25:03.23 | 6:30/M |
2 | WAYNE ALLEN II | ONEONTA NY | 501 | 47 | 7 | 1:25:18.06 | 6:31/M |
3 | AARON RISTOW | ITHACA NY | 350 | 49 | 44 | 1:47:43.94 | 8:13/M |
4 | TODD TERPENING | FULTON NY | 706 | 47 | 48 | 1:49:19.81 | 8:21/M |
5 | SHENDAL DRAKE | PHOENIX NY | 554 | 45 | 76 | 1:55:06.21 | 8:47/M |
6 | WILLARD ANDRES | ENDICOTT NY | 505 | 48 | 129 | 2:10:34.30 | 9:58/M |
7 | CHRISTOPHER NEVILLE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 648 | 46 | 137 | 2:14:40.77 | 10:17/M |
8 | JOSEPH CIECIEREGA | GENESEO NY | 737 | 48 | 152 | 2:19:41.79 | 10:40/M |
9 | MATTHEW GANGEMI | LIVERPOOL NY | 567 | 45 | 159 | 2:20:47.17 | 10:45/M |
10 | ANTHONY DIROSA | SYRACUSE NY | 551 | 48 | 166 | 2:23:47.27 | 10:59/M |
11 | JOHN KANE | SYRACUSE NY | 601 | 46 | 172 | 2:26:15.63 | 11:10/M |
12 | MARCUS SMITH | SYRACUSE NY | 693 | 45 | 195 | 2:40:50.88 | 12:17/M |
13 | EID DARWISH | NORTH OLMSTED OH | 542 | 45 | 199 | 2:42:35.52 | 12:25/M |
14 | BRETT MURPHY | AURORA NY | 642 | 49 | 224 | 3:31:45.82 | 16:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | HEATHER WINDERS | LIVERPOOL NY | 728 | 46 | 22 | 1:39:08.69 | 7:34/M |
2 | LIZ CASATELLI | DEANSBORO NY | 529 | 46 | 34 | 1:43:58.82 | 7:56/M |
3 | ALYSSA TREVISANI | DEANSBORO NY | 713 | 46 | 38 | 1:45:07.30 | 8:01/M |
4 | GRETCHEN GLEZEN | MARATHON NY | 574 | 48 | 39 | 1:45:58.68 | 8:05/M |
5 | AMANDA SUGRUE | CLAY NY | 700 | 46 | 71 | 1:54:33.84 | 8:45/M |
6 | JENNIFER CARNEY | SYRACUSE NY | 526 | 45 | 75 | 1:55:06.11 | 8:47/M |
7 | ELIZABETH MCLEAN | SYRACUSE NY | 348 | 46 | 92 | 1:59:49.87 | 9:09/M |
8 | MELISSA GRUVER-LAPOLT | NEW PALTZ NY | 580 | 49 | 93 | 1:59:50.88 | 9:09/M |
9 | JENNY TRUMBLE | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 745 | 45 | 95 | 1:59:58.52 | 9:10/M |
10 | HEATHER SUNSER | FULTON NY | 701 | 47 | 111 | 2:06:56.77 | 9:41/M |
11 | LYNNE DIGENNARO | CHITTENANGO NY | 550 | 49 | 120 | 2:08:09.85 | 9:47/M |
12 | JAMIE BODENLOS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 517 | 45 | 121 | 2:08:39.95 | 9:49/M |
13 | ANDREA MOUREY | MARIETTA NY | 641 | 48 | 149 | 2:19:34.19 | 10:39/M |
14 | PATRICIA SLOCUM | DE RUYTER NY | 692 | 48 | 151 | 2:19:36.62 | 10:39/M |
15 | ERIN CHAMPION | CHITTENANGO NY | 740 | 47 | 162 | 2:22:21.78 | 10:52/M |
16 | TRINA DATTLER | CLAY NY | 543 | 45 | 188 | 2:36:12.23 | 11:55/M |
17 | HOLLY BRIERE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 519 | 46 | 192 | 2:39:10.19 | 12:09/M |
18 | SHRI RAMAKRISHNAN | SYRACUSE NY | 664 | 45 | 198 | 2:41:52.60 | 12:21/M |
19 | TINA PELLEGRIN | ROCHESTER NY | 738 | 47 | 226 | 3:35:53.43 | 16:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GRANT BRIGGS | WINDSOR NY | 520 | 54 | 104 | 2:05:05.92 | 9:33/M |
2 | EDWARD ROE | LIVERPOOL NY | 750 | 54 | 109 | 2:06:02.26 | 9:37/M |
3 | BILL BALLARD | SYRACUSE NY | 511 | 54 | 139 | 2:14:52.97 | 10:18/M |
4 | GLEN ANDREW ROBERTS | BOONVILLE NY | 671 | 51 | 204 | 2:48:14.67 | 12:51/M |
5 | SAM DEB | SYRACUSE NY | 544 | 52 | 206 | 2:49:48.93 | 12:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BARB WELLS | SYRACUSE NY | 725 | 50 | 25 | 1:41:18.73 | 7:44/M |
2 | CASSANDRA CRANE | CHITTENANGO NY | 535 | 53 | 35 | 1:44:25.25 | 7:58/M |
3 | GRETCHEN KUBERA | UTICA NY | 609 | 54 | 97 | 2:01:21.92 | 9:16/M |
4 | HONEY-BETH NELSON | DE RUYTER NY | 647 | 51 | 100 | 2:01:51.10 | 9:18/M |
5 | MICKIE SANDERS-JAUQUET | ITHACA NY | 677 | 52 | 103 | 2:03:14.95 | 9:25/M |
6 | ROSEMARY ANGOTTI | LIVERPOOL NY | 506 | 54 | 113 | 2:07:16.27 | 9:43/M |
7 | NANCY HAWS | DE RUYTER NY | 585 | 54 | 150 | 2:19:36.27 | 10:39/M |
8 | DELUCCA MICHELLE | KIRKWOOD NY | 749 | 52 | 155 | 2:20:19.73 | 10:43/M |
9 | TRACY WATSON | ALBANY NY | 723 | 53 | 160 | 2:20:50.59 | 10:45/M |
10 | CHRISTINE JUNE | NEW WOODSTOCK NY | 1045 | 52 | 169 | 2:25:31.38 | 11:07/M |
11 | JACKIE SCHNURR | MORAVIA NY | 681 | 50 | 177 | 2:27:49.86 | 11:17/M |
12 | REBECCA BAIR | SPRING GROVE PA | 509 | 53 | 179 | 2:30:55.70 | 11:31/M |
13 | MIG CAMPITELLO | CICERO NY | 524 | 50 | 180 | 2:31:19.01 | 11:33/M |
14 | JULIE VOGTLE | LIVERPOOL NY | 715 | 52 | 189 | 2:38:27.92 | 12:06/M |
15 | DENISE PRICE | SPENCER NY | 661 | 50 | 203 | 2:45:11.66 | 12:37/M |
16 | ANNA JOHNSON | ALBANY NY | 599 | 50 | 214 | 2:57:25.32 | 13:33/M |
17 | DINA MACCAMMON | LIVERPOOL NY | 627 | 50 | 218 | 2:59:43.58 | 13:43/M |
18 | MICHELLE LUNT | ENDICOTT NY | 626 | 53 | 223 | 3:31:34.86 | 16:09/M |
19 | NATALY ROMBEL | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 672 | 50 | 225 | 3:32:33.57 | 16:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MARK JAUQUET | ITHACA NY | 598 | 55 | 14 | 1:34:11.24 | 7:11/M |
2 | DON WARD | NORTH SYRACUSE NY | 719 | 58 | 15 | 1:34:27.61 | 7:13/M |
3 | SCOTT BARNETT | MORGANVILLE NJ | 514 | 55 | 43 | 1:47:18.23 | 8:11/M |
4 | TODD FOX | CHITTENANGO NY | 564 | 58 | 51 | 1:50:28.44 | 8:26/M |
5 | JOHN SCHULTZ | ROCHESTER NY | 682 | 58 | 52 | 1:50:56.05 | 8:28/M |
6 | THOMAS LINGEL | CAZENOVIA NY | 422 | 55 | 77 | 1:55:07.62 | 8:47/M |
7 | SCOTT SHATRAW | CLINTON NY | 687 | 58 | 90 | 1:59:44.83 | 9:08/M |
8 | FRANK VOGTLE | LIVERPOOL NY | 714 | 56 | 114 | 2:07:19.76 | 9:43/M |
9 | DAVID WARREN | WATERTOWN NY | 721 | 56 | 123 | 2:08:58.41 | 9:51/M |
10 | SCOTT NISSENSON | ITHACA NY | 649 | 59 | 182 | 2:32:48.05 | 11:40/M |
11 | AHMED DARWISH | LIVERPOOL NY | 541 | 57 | 200 | 2:42:36.08 | 12:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KARYL SARGENT | LA FAYETTE NY | 678 | 58 | 26 | 1:42:09.25 | 7:48/M |
2 | AMY ROXIN | CANANDAIGUA NY | 673 | 57 | 54 | 1:51:22.40 | 8:30/M |
3 | STEPHANIE FREEMAN | FULTON NY | 565 | 57 | 181 | 2:32:01.04 | 11:36/M |
4 | LAURA TAYLOR | ITHACA NY | 704 | 56 | 210 | 2:50:45.49 | 13:02/M |
5 | PATTI BENNETT | SYRACUSE NY | 515 | 56 | 213 | 2:55:31.16 | 13:24/M |
6 | JOANNE REIF | PAINTED POST NY | 666 | 58 | 217 | 2:59:39.15 | 13:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | WILTON ALSTON | ROCHESTER NY | 502 | 63 | 81 | 1:56:10.71 | 8:52/M |
2 | THOMAS GIBSON | CANANDAIGUA NY | 573 | 60 | 107 | 2:05:27.83 | 9:35/M |
3 | ROBERT HIEMENZ | LIVERPOOL NY | 419 | 60 | 138 | 2:14:46.66 | 10:17/M |
4 | VIVAN LOCKWOOD | CLAY NY | 620 | 64 | 145 | 2:18:42.94 | 10:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TERI HEIN | VESTAL NY | 588 | 63 | 70 | 1:54:19.12 | 8:44/M |
2 | DONNA REAGAN | MARCELLUS NY | 744 | 61 | 80 | 1:56:02.49 | 8:51/M |
3 | BARBARA GRAF | LEEDS MA | 578 | 63 | 101 | 2:02:43.32 | 9:22/M |
4 | DEBRA WOLOSCHIN | REMSENBURG NY | 730 | 61 | 147 | 2:19:00.47 | 10:37/M |
5 | LISA MACK | BINGHAMTON NY | 630 | 63 | 154 | 2:20:18.57 | 10:43/M |
6 | ROSEMARY MACK | BINGHAMTON NY | 631 | 64 | 156 | 2:20:24.16 | 10:43/M |
7 | TONI KLEIST | PHOENIX NY | 606 | 60 | 190 | 2:38:28.75 | 12:06/M |
8 | ELIDE DARBY | SYRACUSE NY | 540 | 61 | 227 | 3:48:36.70 | 17:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | WALT QUINELL | CAMILLUS NY | 662 | 69 | 163 | 2:22:41.54 | 10:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICKEY PISCITELLI | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 659 | 65 | 191 | 2:39:07.98 | 12:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JAMES MINER | DRYDEN NY | 746 | 73 | 194 | 2:40:17.01 | 12:14/M |
2 | MICHAEL FIXLER | ELBRIDGE NY | 562 | 70 | 197 | 2:41:35.79 | 12:20/M |
3 | PAUL E. MCMAHON | BINGHAMTON NY | 636 | 72 | 211 | 2:51:26.42 | 13:05/M |
4 | DAVID MIRABITO | FULTON NY | 742 | 72 | 219 | 3:02:36.02 | 13:56/M |
Earth Day 5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TIMOTHY STAHLNECKER | WATERLOO NY | 288 | 33 | 1 | 16:59.12 | 5:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JILLIAN ANDREWS | JAMESVILLE NY | 8 | 39 | 10 | 22:11.89 | 7:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROBERT CHRISMAN | FULTON NY | 54 | 46 | 3 | 19:24.12 | 6:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JODY POOLE | CORTLAND NY | 236 | 46 | 26 | 24:59.99 | 8:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Super Masters (60+) Winne |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOHN ECKERT | BRIDGEPORT NY | 369 | 67 | 21 | 24:37.44 | 7:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Super Masters (60+) Win |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SUSAN KREPLIN-MICHAELS | AUBURN NY | 380 | 65 | 35 | 25:37.21 | 8:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MCKENZIE BROWN | CALCIUM NY | 469 | 367 | 1:03:15.30 | 20:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KURT AKINS | AUBURN NY | 4 | 14 | 7 | 21:09.47 | 6:50/M |
2 | KINCAID BARRETT | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 18 | 10 | 31 | 25:27.01 | 8:13/M |
3 | AIDAN MARTIN | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 387 | 6 | 56 | 26:48.17 | 8:39/M |
4 | CHANCE BERTRAND | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 24 | 13 | 89 | 28:13.13 | 9:06/M |
5 | EMMETT SHRIVER | DUNDEE NY | 274 | 9 | 90 | 28:22.37 | 9:09/M |
6 | JORDI MARI | MANLIUS NY | 184 | 14 | 125 | 30:28.61 | 9:50/M |
7 | MARCEL MARI | MANLIUS NY | 185 | 12 | 134 | 31:13.29 | 10:04/M |
8 | ANTHONY MARTIN | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 388 | 8 | 150 | 32:12.80 | 10:23/M |
9 | MYLES REYNOLDS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 412 | 13 | 155 | 32:32.72 | 10:30/M |
10 | CARSON LOTITO | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 382 | 12 | 171 | 33:19.79 | 10:45/M |
11 | LUKAS SCHROEDER | CICEROCICERO NY | 264 | 2 | 220 | 36:25.69 | 11:45/M |
12 | FINNEGAN MULYE | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 207 | 7 | 268 | 39:46.45 | 12:50/M |
13 | JACKSON HUGGINS | LIVERPOOL NY | 459 | 8 | 289 | 42:03.86 | 13:34/M |
14 | AIDEN CRYSLER | PREBLE NY | 73 | 12 | 294 | 42:50.40 | 13:49/M |
15 | LEVI EVANS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 95 | 8 | 304 | 44:10.72 | 14:15/M |
16 | BENJAMIN BOWMAN | SYRACUSE NY | 421 | 4 | 338 | 51:17.91 | 16:33/M |
17 | BRAYDEN BELL | THERESA NY | 20 | 13 | 368 | 1:03:15.30 | 20:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | AMELIA REYNOLDS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 413 | 11 | 34 | 25:35.48 | 8:15/M |
2 | KARA REINSMITH | KIRKVILLE NY | 246 | 13 | 164 | 33:01.04 | 10:39/M |
3 | RAEGAN BLOUNT | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 30 | 10 | 191 | 34:03.22 | 10:59/M |
4 | GIANNA TORTOCICI | SYRACUSE NY | 458 | 13 | 246 | 37:57.96 | 12:15/M |
5 | EMILY MURPHY | AUBURN NY | 210 | 8 | 248 | 38:16.21 | 12:21/M |
6 | ELLA STANTON | CATO NY | 290 | 9 | 287 | 41:52.12 | 13:30/M |
7 | LAYLA SANCHEZ | LIVERPOOL NY | 460 | 9 | 301 | 43:33.11 | 14:03/M |
8 | HAYLEE MURPHY | AUBURN NY | 211 | 6 | 303 | 43:58.15 | 14:11/M |
9 | PEYTON BALL | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 15 | 12 | 314 | 46:07.37 | 14:53/M |
10 | MARLIE BRUMMER | MUNNSVILLE NY | 43 | 14 | 334 | 49:54.67 | 16:06/M |
11 | OLIVIA BROWN | CICERO NY | 41 | 5 | 343 | 52:14.05 | 16:51/M |
12 | BRYNN AKINS | AUBURN NY | 3 | 12 | 354 | 56:31.18 | 18:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TIM CRONIN | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 71 | 19 | 5 | 19:36.80 | 6:20/M |
2 | DOMINIC ALFANO | FULTON NY | 6 | 15 | 13 | 23:00.94 | 7:25/M |
3 | RYAN POOLE | 221 | 17 | 41 | 26:12.66 | 8:27/M | |
4 | HARRY OWENS | PORT WASHINGTON NY | 394 | 19 | 70 | 27:29.73 | 8:52/M |
5 | ANTHONY WARNER | FULTON NY | 317 | 15 | 104 | 28:57.50 | 9:20/M |
6 | KENNY HOTCHKISS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 140 | 16 | 203 | 35:02.02 | 11:18/M |
7 | NOAH ROSSI | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 255 | 16 | 319 | 46:45.81 | 15:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALEX ROUECHE | JAMESVILLEJAMESVILLE NY | 256 | 17 | 23 | 24:46.78 | 8:00/M |
2 | SYDNEY LUSHER | SYRACUSE NY | 384 | 19 | 40 | 26:09.44 | 8:26/M |
3 | HAEDYN ROBERTS | SYRACUSE NY | 399 | 19 | 84 | 28:01.75 | 9:03/M |
4 | KENDRA CONNOR | SYRACUSE NY | 470 | 19 | 276 | 40:12.69 | 12:58/M |
5 | MARA WASUCK | MUNNSVILLE NY | 318 | 16 | 308 | 44:35.21 | 14:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DOMINIC SAMORAJ | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 462 | 23 | 4 | 19:33.36 | 6:19/M |
2 | NICHOLAS FAZZONE | SYRACUSE NY | 468 | 23 | 24 | 24:51.10 | 8:01/M |
3 | STEPHEN ROGERS | WINTHROP MA | 250 | 23 | 25 | 24:51.72 | 8:01/M |
4 | COLTON PERHAM | HENRIETTA NY | 230 | 21 | 30 | 25:22.34 | 8:11/M |
5 | AUSTIN SUMNER | SYRACUSE NY | 297 | 23 | 38 | 25:51.12 | 8:20/M |
6 | PATRICK HULL | PULASKI NY | 378 | 22 | 45 | 26:25.87 | 8:32/M |
7 | KARAN BUNTVAL | SYRACUSE NY | 359 | 22 | 50 | 26:35.11 | 8:35/M |
8 | SEAN STEEDMAN | CANANDAIGUA NY | 291 | 23 | 131 | 30:56.50 | 9:59/M |
9 | TYLER POOLE | CORTLAND NY | 237 | 20 | 247 | 38:12.16 | 12:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ELIZABETH WALL | SYRACUSE NY | 315 | 21 | 37 | 25:50.30 | 8:20/M |
2 | LEXI GRUSS | SYRACUSE NY | 374 | 20 | 39 | 26:03.54 | 8:24/M |
3 | KEANNA SERVISS | CICERO NY | 270 | 23 | 53 | 26:39.55 | 8:36/M |
4 | EMILY FLORVIL | SYRACUSE NY | 370 | 20 | 61 | 26:59.79 | 8:43/M |
5 | LYTOYA BAKER | SYRACUSE NY | 355 | 21 | 64 | 27:11.34 | 8:46/M |
6 | ALLYSON BURZYNSKI | PHOENIX NY | 360 | 23 | 68 | 27:26.76 | 8:51/M |
7 | THERESA CRONIN | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 363 | 21 | 69 | 27:29.10 | 8:52/M |
8 | MADELYN SMITH | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 284 | 24 | 95 | 28:32.84 | 9:13/M |
9 | NICOLE SEDLOCK | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 268 | 23 | 97 | 28:39.21 | 9:15/M |
10 | SAEEDA ABDUL-AZIZ | SYRACUSE NY | 353 | 21 | 105 | 28:58.92 | 9:21/M |
11 | MORGAN SYCHTYSZ | HENRIETTA NY | 298 | 23 | 121 | 30:06.15 | 9:43/M |
12 | CORINNE BURNS | SYRACUSE NY | 46 | 24 | 142 | 31:36.19 | 10:12/M |
13 | JAELA WATKINS | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 321 | 23 | 154 | 32:25.22 | 10:27/M |
14 | PAIGE MAPLEY | MERIDIAN NY | 386 | 24 | 182 | 33:46.39 | 10:54/M |
15 | BRIANNA BROWN | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 38 | 22 | 244 | 37:56.10 | 12:14/M |
16 | HEATHER LONKEY | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 176 | 23 | 252 | 38:24.58 | 12:23/M |
17 | KAYLE LOVE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 178 | 21 | 260 | 38:53.32 | 12:33/M |
18 | KALA LOMNICKI | LIVERPOOL NY | 173 | 24 | 286 | 41:50.54 | 13:30/M |
19 | CHLOE PAYNE | SYRACUSE NY | 395 | 23 | 307 | 44:33.99 | 14:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CASEY BUNCE | FULTON NY | 44 | 26 | 6 | 20:04.45 | 6:29/M |
2 | JOSH BROWN | MANLIUS NY | 40 | 29 | 18 | 23:44.09 | 7:39/M |
3 | ZACHARY HOLT | MANLIUS NY | 138 | 28 | 58 | 26:56.86 | 8:42/M |
4 | JAYSON BURZYNSKI | PHOENIX NY | 361 | 28 | 66 | 27:24.91 | 8:51/M |
5 | BRUCE BLISS | FULTON NY | 28 | 29 | 101 | 28:54.81 | 9:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | NICOLE KACZOR | SYRACUSE NY | 149 | 27 | 32 | 25:34.36 | 8:15/M |
2 | JOANNA DOBROVOSKY | SYRACUSE NY | 365 | 25 | 43 | 26:16.37 | 8:29/M |
3 | MIRANDA MELL | LIVERPOOL NY | 197 | 28 | 65 | 27:11.93 | 8:46/M |
4 | ALYSSA KILKENNY | DUNDEE NY | 154 | 25 | 73 | 27:43.65 | 8:57/M |
5 | BRIDGET HANUSZCZAK | CAMILLUS NY | 125 | 27 | 74 | 27:47.90 | 8:58/M |
6 | KATIE MATTHEWS | LIVERPOOL NY | 467 | 27 | 98 | 28:39.23 | 9:15/M |
7 | MELISSA GREENE | DUNDEE NY | 121 | 27 | 102 | 28:56.92 | 9:20/M |
8 | HANNAH CADWELL | SYRACUSE NY | 49 | 27 | 108 | 29:11.28 | 9:25/M |
9 | ERIN SENIOR | CICERO NY | 269 | 29 | 112 | 29:21.47 | 9:28/M |
10 | CHELSEA SOTHERDEN | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 285 | 29 | 138 | 31:21.34 | 10:07/M |
11 | KELLY FALCONER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 98 | 29 | 139 | 31:22.40 | 10:07/M |
12 | ALYSSA ANDERALLI | LIVERPOOL NY | 354 | 29 | 141 | 31:32.50 | 10:10/M |
13 | MAEGEN SOPER | ROME NY | 695 | 29 | 144 | 31:41.83 | 10:13/M |
14 | AMY DELAPP | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 81 | 26 | 152 | 32:16.43 | 10:25/M |
15 | LILIANA FRYE | SYRACUSE NY | 371 | 27 | 174 | 33:21.03 | 10:45/M |
16 | KRISTINA OUDERKIRK | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 225 | 29 | 195 | 34:22.73 | 11:05/M |
17 | SU GYUNG KIM | SYRACUSE NY | 156 | 26 | 209 | 35:22.00 | 11:25/M |
18 | KATELYN CROUCHER | OSWEGO NY | 72 | 28 | 212 | 35:26.17 | 11:26/M |
19 | HEIDI ALNUTT | MC GRAW NY | 7 | 29 | 230 | 36:54.00 | 11:54/M |
20 | KELSEY HARROUN | LIVERPOOL NY | 127 | 29 | 264 | 39:06.92 | 12:37/M |
21 | HEATHER SITKIE | MIDDLEBURY VT | 456 | 28 | 322 | 47:01.04 | 15:10/M |
22 | COURTNEY SAVAGE | MIDDLEBURY VT | 457 | 27 | 323 | 47:01.93 | 15:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRANDON BOWMAN | SYRACUSE NY | 420 | 32 | 28 | 25:17.69 | 8:10/M |
2 | DAN ZAUSKI | SYRACUSE NY | 335 | 30 | 33 | 25:34.36 | 8:15/M |
3 | BRANDON MATHIS | LIVERPOOL NY | 187 | 30 | 57 | 26:56.23 | 8:41/M |
4 | ISHPREET SINGH | SYRACUSE NY | 280 | 33 | 77 | 27:49.89 | 8:59/M |
5 | JOSHUA DOORES | HONEOYE NY | 87 | 32 | 86 | 28:03.78 | 9:03/M |
6 | SHELBY ZEMKEN | SYRACUSE NY | 409 | 30 | 129 | 30:38.76 | 9:53/M |
7 | JOSE BELLO-MARIN | EAST GREENWICH RI | 23 | 33 | 173 | 33:20.69 | 10:45/M |
8 | LARRY VONHOLTZ JR | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 314 | 34 | 185 | 33:50.06 | 10:55/M |
9 | TED CROUCHER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 364 | 30 | 211 | 35:25.60 | 11:26/M |
10 | ALLAN SCHROEDER | CICEROCICERO NY | 263 | 34 | 223 | 36:27.40 | 11:46/M |
11 | KYLE MURPHY | AUBURN NY | 212 | 31 | 249 | 38:19.42 | 12:22/M |
12 | AERIK RADLEY | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 241 | 33 | 299 | 43:25.21 | 14:00/M |
13 | MARK LEVINE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 170 | 34 | 327 | 47:34.55 | 15:21/M |
14 | EDDIE BROWN | CICERO NY | 357 | 31 | 342 | 52:13.35 | 16:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DANAIA TERRAMIGGI | HANNIBAL NY | 301 | 33 | 36 | 25:47.86 | 8:19/M |
2 | BRIANNA HORTON | FULTON NY | 465 | 32 | 49 | 26:29.43 | 8:33/M |
3 | ARIEAL BURNS | CARTHAGE NY | 464 | 33 | 51 | 26:35.65 | 8:35/M |
4 | TRACY CLOUTHIER | SYRACUSE NY | 61 | 34 | 72 | 27:39.73 | 8:55/M |
5 | MELISSA GLOWACKI | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 115 | 33 | 76 | 27:49.02 | 8:58/M |
6 | HANNE CLIFFORD | JAMESVILLE NY | 59 | 32 | 87 | 28:04.20 | 9:03/M |
7 | LILY BARRES | CHITTENANGO NY | 17 | 33 | 92 | 28:28.21 | 9:11/M |
8 | BRITTANY HAINS | MEXICO NY | 123 | 32 | 107 | 29:03.66 | 9:22/M |
9 | HILLARI SAHM | PHOENIX NY | 417 | 30 | 137 | 31:20.94 | 10:07/M |
10 | KRISTYN MCDERMOTT | CANASTOTA NY | 192 | 32 | 157 | 32:50.74 | 10:36/M |
11 | JESSICA GERRARD | CAMDEN NY | 110 | 30 | 165 | 33:06.53 | 10:41/M |
12 | KELSEY DAMRAD | EAST GREENWICH RI | 77 | 30 | 172 | 33:20.67 | 10:45/M |
13 | KAYLA TRAIL | ROME NY | 306 | 30 | 205 | 35:07.80 | 11:20/M |
14 | NOELLE ALEXANDER | SYRACUSE NY | 5 | 33 | 207 | 35:16.23 | 11:23/M |
15 | MEGAN THOMAS | CORTLAND NY | 303 | 32 | 213 | 35:39.85 | 11:30/M |
16 | BRIDGET MCMAHON | FULTON NY | 194 | 31 | 215 | 36:00.82 | 11:37/M |
17 | KYLEE SIMPSON | TABERG NY | 277 | 30 | 218 | 36:15.66 | 11:42/M |
18 | ELIZABETH MUTTILLO | ROME NY | 216 | 31 | 240 | 37:30.93 | 12:06/M |
19 | KRISTIN KASHUBA | MARATHON NY | 153 | 34 | 253 | 38:24.86 | 12:24/M |
20 | OLIVIA WEIHE | SPENCER NY | 325 | 31 | 256 | 38:36.04 | 12:27/M |
21 | BRITTANY MALONE | HANNIBALHANNIBAL NY | 385 | 30 | 258 | 38:42.19 | 12:29/M |
22 | LISA SPADAFORE | LIVERPOOL NY | 286 | 34 | 263 | 38:59.91 | 12:35/M |
23 | NATALIE KOVACS | LIVERPOOL NY | 161 | 30 | 280 | 41:32.94 | 13:24/M |
24 | LAURA KALK | MIDDLEVILLE NY | 151 | 32 | 293 | 42:43.69 | 13:47/M |
25 | TIFFANY HUYNH-SANCHEZ | SYRACUSE NY | 143 | 31 | 300 | 43:32.82 | 14:03/M |
26 | MARIA MURPHY | AUBURN NY | 213 | 33 | 302 | 43:57.32 | 14:11/M |
27 | ALEX KRAUS | SYRACUSE NY | 162 | 31 | 312 | 45:38.84 | 14:43/M |
28 | LINDSAY VELLECA | PHOENIX NY | 313 | 33 | 332 | 48:48.57 | 15:45/M |
29 | TIFFANY BROWN | CICERO NY | 358 | 32 | 345 | 52:19.85 | 16:53/M |
30 | LINDSAY MARTIN | LIVERPOOL NY | 186 | 31 | 353 | 54:28.64 | 17:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | NICOLAS TERRAMIGGI | OSWEGO NY | 302 | 36 | 2 | 19:18.41 | 6:14/M |
2 | DANIEL MARTIN | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 389 | 39 | 8 | 21:49.78 | 7:03/M |
3 | BOBBY REEVES | 219 | 36 | 9 | 22:03.75 | 7:07/M | |
4 | SETH CRNECKIY | FULTON NY | 69 | 35 | 12 | 22:59.10 | 7:25/M |
5 | DAVE KALIN | LIVERPOOL NY | 150 | 37 | 19 | 23:45.60 | 7:40/M |
6 | MATTHEW MUTTILLO | ROME NY | 217 | 36 | 22 | 24:39.06 | 7:57/M |
7 | JUSTIN PYTLAK | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 240 | 38 | 44 | 26:23.06 | 8:31/M |
8 | RICH HAMLIN | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 124 | 35 | 48 | 26:29.20 | 8:33/M |
9 | SPENCER HORTON | FULTON NY | 466 | 39 | 99 | 28:48.23 | 9:17/M |
10 | JONATHAN BRADISH | CLAY NY | 416 | 37 | 133 | 31:00.77 | 10:00/M |
11 | DAVID BILD | OSWEGO NY | 25 | 37 | 221 | 36:27.06 | 11:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | AMANDA MAZZA | NEW HARTFORD NY | 188 | 37 | 15 | 23:18.04 | 7:31/M |
2 | JESSICA MORENCY | JORDAN NY | 205 | 36 | 20 | 24:24.59 | 7:52/M |
3 | KRISTINE EARLEY | LIVERPOOL NY | 368 | 38 | 62 | 27:03.42 | 8:44/M |
4 | SUELLEN SIMMONS | KIRKVILLE NY | 276 | 39 | 79 | 27:59.55 | 9:02/M |
5 | BRIDGET KUSZAJ | PHOENIX NY | 165 | 37 | 83 | 28:00.92 | 9:02/M |
6 | ANDREW STEWART | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 403 | 39 | 103 | 28:57.22 | 9:20/M |
7 | KATIE VAN GORDER | BREWERTON NY | 311 | 39 | 113 | 29:21.94 | 9:28/M |
8 | JESSE MCMAHON | FULTON NY | 195 | 37 | 116 | 29:37.84 | 9:33/M |
9 | NICOLE LAROCHELLE | SYRACUSE NY | 166 | 38 | 118 | 29:51.08 | 9:38/M |
10 | NICOLE MASSETT | CLAY NY | 391 | 39 | 128 | 30:35.68 | 9:52/M |
11 | ALLYSON TUTTLE | SYRACUSE NY | 308 | 37 | 132 | 30:59.57 | 10:00/M |
12 | KELLI SCOTT | WEEDSPORT NY | 267 | 36 | 136 | 31:20.56 | 10:07/M |
13 | OLGA MARTIN | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 390 | 38 | 140 | 31:22.49 | 10:07/M |
14 | NICOLE LEPAGE | CLAY NY | 168 | 38 | 156 | 32:42.30 | 10:33/M |
15 | LACEY BRANNOCK | OSWEGO NY | 36 | 37 | 163 | 33:00.96 | 10:39/M |
16 | LENA SCHULER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 423 | 39 | 169 | 33:14.09 | 10:43/M |
17 | AMANDA TUTTLE | FULTON NY | 309 | 37 | 176 | 33:24.74 | 10:47/M |
18 | KRISTINA TURTURA | LIVERPOOL NY | 307 | 39 | 188 | 34:00.48 | 10:58/M |
19 | CLARIBEL WEE | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 324 | 36 | 193 | 34:13.58 | 11:02/M |
20 | ALYSE KNIGHT | PHOENIX NY | 160 | 35 | 199 | 34:43.00 | 11:12/M |
21 | STEPHANIE LAMOTT | CLAY NY | 410 | 39 | 219 | 36:20.22 | 11:43/M |
22 | JEANNA BILD | OSWEGO NY | 26 | 36 | 225 | 36:28.18 | 11:46/M |
23 | ZOE MISIEWICZ | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 200 | 36 | 227 | 36:37.63 | 11:49/M |
24 | GINA RAPASADI | LIVERPOOL NY | 242 | 39 | 233 | 37:01.32 | 11:57/M |
25 | NICOLE COMPTON | CORTLAND NY | 64 | 36 | 237 | 37:12.21 | 12:00/M |
26 | DESIRAE TAYLOR | HANNIBAL NY | 300 | 35 | 257 | 38:36.86 | 12:27/M |
27 | HEATHER MULYE | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 208 | 38 | 269 | 39:46.45 | 12:50/M |
28 | KATHERINE BELL | WATERTOWN NY | 22 | 38 | 271 | 39:51.23 | 12:51/M |
29 | KIMBERLY JASKULA | SPENCER NY | 144 | 38 | 278 | 40:49.90 | 13:10/M |
30 | MELISSA CRYSLER | PREBLE NY | 74 | 37 | 296 | 43:06.75 | 13:54/M |
31 | NICOLE BARCOMB | SYRACUSE NY | 356 | 37 | 306 | 44:20.61 | 14:18/M |
32 | STACI SCHAFFER | CORTLAND NY | 262 | 36 | 310 | 45:10.64 | 14:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICHAEL YOUN | ROCHESTER NY | 428 | 42 | 16 | 23:28.04 | 7:34/M |
2 | JUSTIN DUSSEAULT | PINE CITY NY | 367 | 42 | 27 | 25:12.56 | 8:08/M |
3 | RYAN GUERDON | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 122 | 41 | 29 | 25:17.98 | 8:10/M |
4 | JOHN RICKER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 248 | 42 | 59 | 26:58.06 | 8:42/M |
5 | LAWRENCE MAZZA | NEW HARTFORD NY | 189 | 40 | 67 | 27:26.12 | 8:51/M |
6 | MARK CIARALLI | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 55 | 41 | 75 | 27:48.04 | 8:58/M |
7 | SCOTT HIER | CAMILLUS NY | 134 | 44 | 82 | 28:00.68 | 9:02/M |
8 | BRIAN SAUER | SYRACUSE NY | 414 | 43 | 130 | 30:44.65 | 9:55/M |
9 | JASON MISCO | SYRACUSE NY | 199 | 44 | 146 | 31:57.67 | 10:19/M |
10 | CHRIS COCCIA | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 62 | 41 | 153 | 32:16.62 | 10:25/M |
11 | MICHAEL BLOUNT | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 29 | 41 | 190 | 34:03.21 | 10:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ERIKA BABB | LIVERPOOL NY | 11 | 41 | 42 | 26:16.23 | 8:28/M |
2 | JOANNA YOUNG | MEXICO NY | 333 | 44 | 47 | 26:28.15 | 8:32/M |
3 | ERIN DUPREE | PARISH NY | 91 | 40 | 52 | 26:37.89 | 8:35/M |
4 | KELLY PORTER | SYRACUSE NY | 238 | 44 | 71 | 27:29.91 | 8:52/M |
5 | LESLEY ANDREWS | JAMESVILLE NY | 9 | 40 | 78 | 27:57.03 | 9:01/M |
6 | TIFFANY TARBE | CICERO NY | 299 | 41 | 80 | 27:59.79 | 9:02/M |
7 | PATTY BRESNAHAN | LIVERPOOL NY | 37 | 40 | 117 | 29:46.84 | 9:36/M |
8 | CORI LYNN | PARISH NY | 179 | 44 | 119 | 30:00.97 | 9:41/M |
9 | LISA BOWMAN | PENNELLVILLE NY | 33 | 43 | 124 | 30:19.45 | 9:47/M |
10 | JESSICA DARLING | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 79 | 40 | 149 | 32:06.75 | 10:22/M |
11 | DACIE DUSSEAULT | PINE CITY NY | 366 | 43 | 161 | 32:57.96 | 10:38/M |
12 | JENNIFER STANGER | SYRACUSE NY | 289 | 43 | 170 | 33:14.67 | 10:43/M |
13 | NIKKI WHITE | SYRACUSE NY | 326 | 43 | 187 | 33:58.61 | 10:58/M |
14 | ERIN CASTRO | WARNERS NY | 51 | 40 | 189 | 34:01.98 | 10:59/M |
15 | KIMBERLY EROH | SYRACUSE NY | 94 | 42 | 197 | 34:36.64 | 11:10/M |
16 | HEIDI ABBEY | LOWVILLE NY | 1 | 41 | 208 | 35:20.15 | 11:24/M |
17 | KAREN LESHKO | CICERO NY | 169 | 42 | 222 | 36:27.17 | 11:46/M |
18 | REBECCA SCHROEDER | CICEROCICERO NY | 265 | 40 | 224 | 36:28.01 | 11:46/M |
19 | AMY KUNZWILER | FULTON NY | 164 | 43 | 226 | 36:36.80 | 11:49/M |
20 | ABBY WEAVER | FULTON NY | 323 | 42 | 232 | 36:58.85 | 11:56/M |
21 | JESSICA WATKINS | CANASTOTA NY | 322 | 40 | 234 | 37:01.33 | 11:57/M |
22 | MORGAN BURR | LIVERPOOL NY | 48 | 40 | 241 | 37:42.39 | 12:10/M |
23 | JULIE LONGACRE | WATERTOWN NY | 174 | 41 | 242 | 37:43.42 | 12:10/M |
24 | ALLISON EVERLITH | SYRACUSE NY | 96 | 43 | 259 | 38:43.75 | 12:30/M |
25 | MARSHA REEDY | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 244 | 41 | 261 | 38:56.59 | 12:34/M |
26 | SUNSHINE POBUTKIEWICZ | SYRACUSE NY | 397 | 42 | 274 | 40:11.20 | 12:58/M |
27 | MARCY HARRIS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 126 | 41 | 316 | 46:15.50 | 14:55/M |
28 | MARIE MCVEEN | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 392 | 43 | 325 | 47:14.63 | 15:14/M |
29 | NICOLE LOOMIS | OSWEGO NY | 177 | 41 | 337 | 50:08.08 | 16:10/M |
30 | DAWN DENOVA | LIVERPOOL NY | 82 | 41 | 351 | 53:45.76 | 17:21/M |
31 | CHRISTINA WILDE-AKINS | AUBURN NY | 327 | 40 | 355 | 56:31.70 | 18:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROBERT YOUNG | MEXICO NY | 334 | 45 | 63 | 27:07.93 | 8:45/M |
2 | DANIEL GILMORE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 113 | 48 | 115 | 29:26.39 | 9:30/M |
3 | DAVID BOWMAN | PENNELLVILLE NY | 32 | 45 | 123 | 30:17.94 | 9:46/M |
4 | PETER CALABRO | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 50 | 46 | 126 | 30:31.34 | 9:51/M |
5 | RICHARD RICHARDSON | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 398 | 49 | 135 | 31:18.95 | 10:06/M |
6 | BRYAN REYNOLDS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 247 | 47 | 151 | 32:15.13 | 10:24/M |
7 | TIMOTHY BOX | ROME NY | 34 | 49 | 201 | 34:44.80 | 11:13/M |
8 | WILLIAM WISE | AUBURN NY | 330 | 48 | 331 | 48:42.63 | 15:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TAMARA SINGER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 279 | 49 | 46 | 26:27.94 | 8:32/M |
2 | SHANNON HOGAN | MEXICO NY | 135 | 46 | 55 | 26:44.42 | 8:38/M |
3 | SHELLEY SMITH | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 402 | 45 | 85 | 28:03.55 | 9:03/M |
4 | STEPHANIE TAFEL | FULTON NY | 404 | 45 | 88 | 28:09.15 | 9:05/M |
5 | SHANNON HARTY | MARCELLUS NY | 584 | 45 | 93 | 28:29.02 | 9:11/M |
6 | KRISTEN WYSKIDA | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 408 | 47 | 100 | 28:50.13 | 9:18/M |
7 | PATRICIA HEALY | CLINTON NY | 131 | 49 | 109 | 29:11.50 | 9:25/M |
8 | CHRISTINE ASMUS | LIVERPOOL NY | 10 | 48 | 127 | 30:32.99 | 9:51/M |
9 | JULIE DANIELS | WEST MONROE NY | 78 | 49 | 148 | 32:03.97 | 10:21/M |
10 | SHANNON ADAMS | CHITTENANGO NY | 2 | 46 | 159 | 32:52.45 | 10:36/M |
11 | KENDY DIAZ | SKANEATELES NY | 84 | 45 | 167 | 33:08.70 | 10:42/M |
12 | PAMELA LOTITO | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 383 | 47 | 175 | 33:22.17 | 10:46/M |
13 | SHELLEY GAROFALO-SAHM | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 108 | 49 | 177 | 33:31.52 | 10:49/M |
14 | MICHELE RYAN | CORTLAND NY | 258 | 49 | 181 | 33:44.04 | 10:53/M |
15 | NADINE GILMORE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 114 | 48 | 216 | 36:02.22 | 11:37/M |
16 | BRIGITTE GILLETTE | LOWVILLE NY | 112 | 48 | 238 | 37:15.64 | 12:01/M |
17 | JOAN ROUECHE | JAMESVILLE NY | 257 | 48 | 239 | 37:24.19 | 12:04/M |
18 | MICHELLE HUMPHREY | CLAY NY | 379 | 47 | 262 | 38:59.44 | 12:35/M |
19 | KIMBERLY MCCONNELL | SYRACUSE NY | 191 | 48 | 265 | 39:08.24 | 12:37/M |
20 | KRISTEN BARNES | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 16 | 47 | 266 | 39:29.70 | 12:44/M |
21 | MELLISSA MAHLER | MARCELLUS NY | 181 | 49 | 272 | 40:06.39 | 12:56/M |
22 | ALISON GIFFORD | CAZENOVIA NY | 372 | 49 | 292 | 42:42.04 | 13:46/M |
23 | LINDA HORAN | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 376 | 48 | 297 | 43:20.18 | 13:59/M |
24 | JESSICA STRONG | WEEDSPORT NY | 296 | 45 | 315 | 46:10.74 | 14:54/M |
25 | HEATHER VANDUYNE | AUBURN NY | 312 | 45 | 326 | 47:26.64 | 15:18/M |
26 | LYNNETTE JOHNSON | WEBSTER NY | 147 | 48 | 340 | 51:45.35 | 16:42/M |
27 | NYKA PHELPS | CLAY NY | 232 | 45 | 346 | 52:23.04 | 16:54/M |
28 | MELISSA NAPIERKOWSKI | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 218 | 47 | 352 | 53:46.71 | 17:21/M |
29 | SUSAN OWENS | SYRACUSE NY | 227 | 49 | 364 | 1:01:14.31 | 19:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JAY NOBOA | LIVERPOOL NY | 220 | 53 | 11 | 22:51.91 | 7:23/M |
2 | MICHAEL SINGER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 278 | 51 | 14 | 23:12.81 | 7:29/M |
3 | DOUG MACEWEN | FULTON NY | 180 | 54 | 91 | 28:24.09 | 9:10/M |
4 | RICHARD THOMPSON | ROCHESTER NY | 304 | 53 | 114 | 29:23.68 | 9:29/M |
5 | COREY TINELLI | SYRACUSE NY | 406 | 51 | 122 | 30:10.13 | 9:44/M |
6 | MARK MURRAY | SYRACUSE NY | 215 | 54 | 184 | 33:49.37 | 10:55/M |
7 | LAURENCE LONGACRE | WATERTOWN NY | 175 | 53 | 196 | 34:31.44 | 11:08/M |
8 | CHRISTIAN SISACK | SYRACUSE NY | 401 | 54 | 198 | 34:41.40 | 11:11/M |
9 | JIM WALLACE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 316 | 52 | 279 | 41:23.52 | 13:21/M |
10 | TIMOTHY HORAN | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 377 | 51 | 298 | 43:20.86 | 13:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DEB CERELLI | CLAY NY | 52 | 54 | 60 | 26:58.65 | 8:42/M |
2 | HAYLEY SCHULTZ | JAMESVILLE NY | 266 | 51 | 94 | 28:29.94 | 9:12/M |
3 | LINDA HART | CICERO NY | 128 | 54 | 96 | 28:34.43 | 9:13/M |
4 | MARLENE BARRETT | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 19 | 50 | 160 | 32:57.52 | 10:38/M |
5 | CARRIE DASHNAW | BREWERTON NY | 80 | 51 | 228 | 36:49.42 | 11:53/M |
6 | KIMBERLY MILLER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 198 | 53 | 245 | 37:56.93 | 12:14/M |
7 | KRISTIN FEDOR | WHITESBORO NY | 101 | 50 | 250 | 38:22.92 | 12:23/M |
8 | MELISSA MEIGS | MORRISVILLE NY | 196 | 50 | 255 | 38:35.85 | 12:27/M |
9 | KATHLEEN BAILEY | CHITTENANGO NY | 14 | 53 | 270 | 39:47.30 | 12:50/M |
10 | TAMMY ST ONGE | HANNIBAL NY | 287 | 53 | 283 | 41:40.93 | 13:27/M |
11 | ALICE GILLESPIE | LIVERPOOL NY | 111 | 51 | 288 | 42:03.66 | 13:34/M |
12 | DENISE MURRAY | SYRACUSE NY | 214 | 54 | 290 | 42:09.15 | 13:36/M |
13 | BARBARA CITRA | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 362 | 50 | 305 | 44:12.92 | 14:16/M |
14 | TINA WASUCK | MUNNSVILLE NY | 319 | 51 | 309 | 44:36.14 | 14:23/M |
15 | MICHELLE CRONIN | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 70 | 53 | 313 | 45:52.94 | 14:48/M |
16 | MICHELLE KINSMAN | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 159 | 51 | 318 | 46:38.10 | 15:03/M |
17 | LAURIE MORTIMER | FULTON NY | 206 | 52 | 320 | 46:51.19 | 15:07/M |
18 | ELIZABETH HEALY | HERKIMER NY | 130 | 50 | 328 | 48:09.79 | 15:32/M |
19 | DARLEEN BRUMMER | MUNNSVILLE NY | 42 | 54 | 335 | 49:55.21 | 16:06/M |
20 | DEBORAH STONE | FULTON NY | 293 | 52 | 349 | 53:06.97 | 17:08/M |
21 | PATTY KULBA | LIVERPOOL NY | 163 | 53 | 363 | 1:01:12.21 | 19:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DARRIN CRANE | CHITTENANGO NY | 67 | 57 | 17 | 23:35.15 | 7:37/M |
2 | RANDALL DUMIGAN | PULASKI NY | 90 | 56 | 106 | 29:00.89 | 9:22/M |
3 | DENNIS REEDY | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 243 | 55 | 145 | 31:42.99 | 10:14/M |
4 | MALEY BURNS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 47 | 59 | 168 | 33:12.75 | 10:43/M |
5 | JOHN PAWLYK | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 229 | 55 | 178 | 33:32.07 | 10:49/M |
6 | HAROLD PHILLIPS | HANNIBAL NY | 396 | 55 | 214 | 35:53.94 | 11:35/M |
7 | ROBERT CONNOR | SYRACUSE NY | 66 | 56 | 275 | 40:12.12 | 12:58/M |
8 | AARON WRIGHT | SYRACUSE NY | 331 | 58 | 277 | 40:30.08 | 13:04/M |
9 | GLENN GRAHAM | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 118 | 58 | 281 | 41:33.16 | 13:24/M |
10 | PAUL OLIVADOTI | CICERO NY | 223 | 59 | 295 | 42:50.83 | 13:49/M |
11 | TOM HENDERSON | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 133 | 57 | 321 | 47:00.26 | 15:10/M |
12 | JEFFREY CZAJKOWSKI | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 75 | 59 | 344 | 52:15.90 | 16:52/M |
13 | GREG STONE | FULTON NY | 294 | 55 | 348 | 53:04.15 | 17:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CINDY SMITH | CAMILLUS NY | 283 | 56 | 54 | 26:40.95 | 8:36/M |
2 | NANCY PIRAINO | CHITTENANGO NY | 234 | 58 | 147 | 32:03.16 | 10:20/M |
3 | LISA GREEN | AUBURN NY | 120 | 58 | 183 | 33:47.97 | 10:54/M |
4 | BETH HEALY | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 129 | 56 | 192 | 34:09.70 | 11:01/M |
5 | ROBIN FRYE | ROCHESTER NY | 105 | 58 | 200 | 34:44.74 | 11:12/M |
6 | GINA TERZINI | SYRACUSE NY | 405 | 55 | 206 | 35:09.27 | 11:20/M |
7 | KATHLEEN JOSEPH | WEEDSPORT NY | 148 | 56 | 210 | 35:25.01 | 11:25/M |
8 | ANNE YOUNG | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 332 | 58 | 235 | 37:02.04 | 11:57/M |
9 | KATHLEEN GRAHAM | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 119 | 58 | 282 | 41:33.86 | 13:24/M |
10 | PAT CRISAFULLI | OSWEGO NY | 68 | 59 | 284 | 41:41.26 | 13:27/M |
11 | MARIBETH PHILLIPS | HANNIBAL NY | 233 | 56 | 285 | 41:44.22 | 13:28/M |
12 | BETSY HENDERSON | LIVERPOOL NY | 132 | 56 | 324 | 47:02.06 | 15:10/M |
13 | DENISE MARCH | MUNNSVILLE NY | 183 | 55 | 336 | 49:55.87 | 16:06/M |
14 | DIANE THOMPSON NAYLOR | SYRACUSE NY | 305 | 58 | 357 | 56:55.03 | 18:22/M |
15 | MARY GASPARINI | MANLIUS NY | 109 | 58 | 358 | 57:59.91 | 18:43/M |
16 | LISA BACHAR | WEST MONROE NY | 12 | 58 | 359 | 58:00.73 | 18:43/M |
17 | SUSAN SHERWOOD | JAMESVILLE NY | 273 | 56 | 360 | 58:00.78 | 18:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JEFF TUTTLE | CAMILLUS NY | 310 | 63 | 110 | 29:16.24 | 9:27/M |
2 | RICK ROXIN | CANADAIGUA NY | 463 | 60 | 158 | 32:50.82 | 10:36/M |
3 | GARY BELL | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 21 | 61 | 166 | 33:07.09 | 10:41/M |
4 | DOUG MCARDELL | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 190 | 61 | 180 | 33:39.54 | 10:51/M |
5 | JEFF DAMRAD | EAST GREENWICH RI | 76 | 60 | 202 | 34:45.45 | 11:13/M |
6 | ROLAND SHELTON | CATO NY | 272 | 62 | 229 | 36:53.46 | 11:54/M |
7 | KEVIN ROSKO | CAMPBELL NY | 253 | 64 | 347 | 52:51.14 | 17:03/M |
8 | DOUGLAS ROSENTHAL | PHOENIX NY | 251 | 62 | 362 | 59:46.65 | 19:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | AUDREY KANE | CICERO NY | 152 | 60 | 120 | 30:01.86 | 9:41/M |
2 | MARYCLAIR GRACE | LIVERPOOL NY | 117 | 64 | 143 | 31:38.40 | 10:12/M |
3 | JOANNE LINNENBACH | LIVERPOOL NY | 172 | 62 | 179 | 33:34.31 | 10:50/M |
4 | REGENA ROSKO | CAMPBELL NY | 254 | 61 | 186 | 33:53.81 | 10:56/M |
5 | JANET FALCONER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 97 | 60 | 217 | 36:06.26 | 11:39/M |
6 | DONNA DITOTA | SYRACUSE NY | 85 | 61 | 231 | 36:55.96 | 11:55/M |
7 | TRACY OGREN | HAMILTON NY | 222 | 61 | 251 | 38:23.53 | 12:23/M |
8 | KELLEY CLIFFORD | JORDAN NY | 60 | 61 | 291 | 42:25.24 | 13:41/M |
9 | NANCY BLACKBURN | BREWERTON NY | 27 | 61 | 311 | 45:19.77 | 14:37/M |
10 | WENDY SAVAGE | CICERO NY | 261 | 62 | 317 | 46:23.72 | 14:58/M |
11 | KELLY STONE | CICERO NY | 295 | 60 | 333 | 49:37.38 | 16:00/M |
12 | DEBBIE WILLIAMSON | SYRACUSE NY | 328 | 63 | 356 | 56:54.58 | 18:21/M |
13 | DEBORAH DENSON | CICERO NY | 83 | 61 | 365 | 1:02:33.40 | 20:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | PAT PISCITELLI | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 235 | 66 | 111 | 29:20.00 | 9:28/M |
2 | WARREN SHELMIDINE | LORRAINE NY | 271 | 68 | 162 | 32:58.36 | 10:38/M |
3 | TOM FICHTER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 103 | 69 | 194 | 34:14.59 | 11:03/M |
4 | MARTY GARCIA-COTTER | GENEVA NY | 107 | 65 | 350 | 53:38.09 | 17:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SHARON HOLLIDAY | LIVERPOOL NY | 137 | 66 | 236 | 37:12.12 | 12:00/M |
2 | BEVERLEY CHAPMAN | SYRACUSE NY | 53 | 67 | 273 | 40:10.09 | 12:57/M |
3 | NANCY REIN | SYRACUSE NY | 245 | 68 | 330 | 48:39.26 | 15:42/M |
4 | DONNA FARKAS | CORTLAND NY | 99 | 66 | 339 | 51:44.35 | 16:41/M |
5 | KATHLEEN JOHNSON | WEBSTER NY | 146 | 69 | 341 | 51:47.16 | 16:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | PAUL CIARALLI | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 56 | 75 | 81 | 28:00.09 | 9:02/M |
2 | ROBERT CIECIEREGA | GENESEO NY | 57 | 74 | 204 | 35:03.34 | 11:18/M |
3 | JEREMY MONTAGUE | SYRACUSE NY | 201 | 72 | 329 | 48:18.84 | 15:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOAN OSIER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 224 | 73 | 243 | 37:46.14 | 12:11/M |
2 | GLORIA COLTON | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 63 | 78 | 254 | 38:27.92 | 12:24/M |
3 | MARGARET JEVENS | ROME NY | 145 | 76 | 267 | 39:31.94 | 12:45/M |
4 | SUSAN ROSENTHAL | PHOENIX NY | 252 | 70 | 361 | 59:45.25 | 19:17/M |
5 | JANICE FETTERLY | LIVERPOOL NY | 102 | 74 | 366 | 1:02:34.38 | 20:11/M |