5k Run Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
10k Chocolate Challenge Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
10k Chocolate Challenge Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5k Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALEX PEARSON | HUMMELSTOWN PA | 312 | 38 | 1 | 17:12.85 | 5:33/M |
2 | NICHOLAS PRICE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 23 | 43 | 2 | 18:42.42 | 6:02/M |
3 | MICHAEL MCMAHON | SYRACUSE NY | 298 | 19 | 3 | 19:04.16 | 6:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KENDALL HARRELL | WILMINGTON NC | 66 | 15 | 10 | 21:20.10 | 6:53/M |
2 | GRACE CARGUELLO | PULASKI NY | 253 | 14 | 15 | 21:40.52 | 7:00/M |
3 | JESSICA LEONARD | OSWEGO NY | 323 | 40 | 16 | 22:08.35 | 7:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | WILLIAM HOUGLAND | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 234 | 14 | 11 | 21:27.30 | 6:55/M |
2 | SEAMUS DESANDRE | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 102 | 14 | 18 | 22:24.13 | 7:14/M |
3 | TYLER DIBENEDETTO | CANASTOTACANASTOTA NY | 199 | 14 | 22 | 22:46.96 | 7:21/M |
4 | JULIAN PANEBIANCO | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 48 | 13 | 25 | 23:00.09 | 7:25/M |
5 | YEECHEN YANG | SYRACUSE NY | 115 | 11 | 28 | 23:18.49 | 7:31/M |
6 | DYLAN FROST | SYRACUSE NY | 31 | 14 | 30 | 23:24.63 | 7:33/M |
7 | PAXTON SMITH | LIVERPOOL NY | 19 | 13 | 70 | 27:08.83 | 8:45/M |
8 | THOMAS NEAVE | LIVERPOOL NY | 129 | 11 | 78 | 27:36.38 | 8:54/M |
9 | AIDAN MARTIN | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 306 | 8 | 87 | 28:12.14 | 9:06/M |
10 | ANTHONY MARTIN | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 307 | 9 | 91 | 28:27.34 | 9:11/M |
11 | SEAN LOUGHLIN | CICERO NY | 69 | 13 | 98 | 28:44.94 | 9:16/M |
12 | LOGAN CARY | LIVERPOOL NY | 61 | 11 | 111 | 29:58.31 | 9:40/M |
13 | OWEN PIASCHYK | REMSEN NY | 371 | 13 | 134 | 31:31.36 | 10:10/M |
14 | JARRET FOSTER | WHITESBORO NY | 133 | 11 | 137 | 31:41.71 | 10:13/M |
15 | JOSEPH FOX | CHITTENANGO NY | 293 | 12 | 146 | 32:09.28 | 10:22/M |
16 | LOGAN BONCELLA | BERNHARDS BAY NY | 193 | 13 | 194 | 35:34.88 | 11:29/M |
17 | BART CHANG | SYRACUSE NY | 224 | 6 | 218 | 36:41.72 | 11:50/M |
18 | WALTER BAUMANN | GAINESVILLE FL | 229 | 5 | 219 | 36:42.63 | 11:51/M |
19 | LUKE CASTANEDA | SYRACUSE NY | 318 | 7 | 237 | 37:36.28 | 12:08/M |
20 | JOEY SACKS | RENSSELAER NY | 64 | 12 | 257 | 39:01.58 | 12:35/M |
21 | JAXSON GOHDE | CHERRY VALLEY NY | 314 | 6 | 266 | 39:39.92 | 12:48/M |
22 | TRISTAN MEDINA | PHOENIX NY | 141 | 5 | 282 | 40:47.89 | 13:10/M |
23 | AEDAN CARLTON | WARNERS NY | 151 | 13 | 307 | 46:53.43 | 15:08/M |
24 | FINLEY LYON | LIVERPOOL NY | 269 | 9 | 315 | 48:30.52 | 15:39/M |
25 | GABE CARLTON | WARNERS NY | 150 | 11 | 333 | 54:36.53 | 17:37/M |
26 | GREYSON WOLFGANG | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 52 | 6 | 335 | 56:13.40 | 18:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CALLIE BEDNARSKI | CICERO NY | 42 | 14 | 27 | 23:08.55 | 7:28/M |
2 | PAIGE GALLUP | NEW HARTFORD NY | 223 | 11 | 32 | 23:27.10 | 7:34/M |
3 | MADELYN LYNG | PULASKI NY | 333 | 14 | 33 | 23:27.50 | 7:34/M |
4 | CAMRYN MCGRATH | PULASKI NY | 252 | 14 | 35 | 23:29.99 | 7:35/M |
5 | LYRIC BAGALONIS | PULASKI NY | 250 | 13 | 50 | 24:49.27 | 8:00/M |
6 | LILLY PRATT | PULASKIOULASKI NY | 251 | 14 | 59 | 25:59.75 | 8:23/M |
7 | EDEN COWLES | PULASKI NY | 255 | 13 | 81 | 27:53.04 | 9:00/M |
8 | NATALIE FOX | CHITTENANGO NY | 294 | 13 | 99 | 28:54.42 | 9:19/M |
9 | ELLA GOODFRIEND | PULASKI NY | 324 | 14 | 103 | 29:22.68 | 9:29/M |
10 | BRYNN PRICE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 24 | 7 | 133 | 31:30.20 | 10:10/M |
11 | RACHEL ACKER | FULTON NY | 338 | 14 | 227 | 37:04.84 | 11:58/M |
12 | AVA CASTANEDA | SYRACUSE NY | 317 | 5 | 254 | 38:38.92 | 12:28/M |
13 | ADDI EVERTS | LIVERPOOL NY | 257 | 10 | 258 | 39:02.93 | 12:36/M |
14 | EMELIA NEUMIRE | LIVERPOOL NY | 96 | 9 | 270 | 39:53.16 | 12:52/M |
15 | MORGAN COOPER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 109 | 12 | 275 | 40:06.79 | 12:56/M |
16 | KENNEDY STACH | JAMESVILLE NY | 157 | 12 | 276 | 40:07.33 | 12:57/M |
17 | STELLA LYON | LIVERPOOL NY | 274 | 9 | 318 | 48:33.48 | 15:40/M |
18 | IZZY TORRES | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 27 | 11 | 320 | 49:17.80 | 15:54/M |
19 | MADELINE CICERO | IONIA NY | 295 | 10 | 338 | 57:18.59 | 18:29/M |
20 | JESSICA ANDREWS | SYRACUSE NY | 30 | 13 | 343 | 1:04:32.81 | 20:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BENJAMIN SCHOUTEN | PULASKI NY | 192 | 17 | 4 | 19:05.07 | 6:09/M |
2 | JOSEPH ALBERTINA | ONEIDA NY | 108 | 19 | 5 | 19:24.08 | 6:16/M |
3 | ELIJAH LANIGRA | OSWEGO NY | 320 | 17 | 7 | 20:55.12 | 6:45/M |
4 | JACK WALLIS | PULASKI NY | 135 | 15 | 8 | 21:02.34 | 6:47/M |
5 | SEAN MCGREGOR | PULASKI NY | 134 | 19 | 9 | 21:13.57 | 6:51/M |
6 | JORDAN HNATIW | CLAYCLAY NY | 142 | 18 | 14 | 21:39.12 | 6:59/M |
7 | EVAN CHAMP | SYRACUSE NY | 152 | 15 | 17 | 22:20.89 | 7:13/M |
8 | JARIEL UBILES | WEEDSPORT NY | 40 | 17 | 40 | 23:55.88 | 7:43/M |
9 | FRANK SGROI | CICERO NY | 116 | 17 | 54 | 25:19.58 | 8:10/M |
10 | JOEL MARJI | ONEIDA NY | 107 | 18 | 61 | 26:01.97 | 8:24/M |
11 | ALEX BIGELOW | CAMILLUS NY | 1 | 15 | 67 | 26:59.97 | 8:43/M |
12 | AARON OBRIEN | OSWEGO NY | 137 | 15 | 110 | 29:58.29 | 9:40/M |
13 | BENJAMIN LADERAS | GLENMONT NY | 45 | 17 | 170 | 33:37.10 | 10:51/M |
14 | TYLER SHERBOURNE | CICERO NY | 202 | 15 | 229 | 37:08.08 | 11:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JESSICA TORREY | CANASTOTA NY | 106 | 18 | 26 | 23:04.88 | 7:27/M |
2 | MEGAN STACK | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 159 | 19 | 51 | 24:52.23 | 8:01/M |
3 | ELLA REILLY | SYRACUSE NY | 117 | 17 | 53 | 25:18.58 | 8:10/M |
4 | KAITLYN DONOGHUE | OSWEGO NY | 276 | 17 | 64 | 26:34.08 | 8:34/M |
5 | SAMANTHA WILMOTT | PULASKI NY | 355 | 17 | 92 | 28:27.43 | 9:11/M |
6 | ALEXA EVANS | PULASKI NY | 254 | 17 | 95 | 28:35.72 | 9:13/M |
7 | JADE HANSEN | CONSTANTIA NY | 3 | 16 | 203 | 35:50.38 | 11:34/M |
8 | NATALIE DAUPHINAIS | LIVERPOOL NY | 301 | 15 | 206 | 36:02.88 | 11:38/M |
9 | CHLOE GREENE | DE RUYTER NY | 97 | 16 | 241 | 37:42.41 | 12:10/M |
10 | ZOIE MARKOWSKI | SOLVAY NY | 75 | 15 | 263 | 39:24.00 | 12:43/M |
11 | SADIE WARD | BALDWINSVILLEBALDWINSVILL NY | 161 | 15 | 314 | 47:47.90 | 15:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | PEYTON SCOTT | PULASKI NY | 121 | 20 | 6 | 20:35.56 | 6:39/M |
2 | TIMOTHY SIAU | MANLIUS NY | 259 | 22 | 19 | 22:26.37 | 7:14/M |
3 | GABRIEL CHIZZONITE | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 34 | 20 | 21 | 22:46.82 | 7:21/M |
4 | BEN CARGUELLO | PULASKI NY | 310 | 22 | 107 | 29:43.73 | 9:35/M |
5 | SETH QUINN | CHELMSFORD MA | 246 | 22 | 120 | 31:02.97 | 10:01/M |
6 | ROBERT WELCH | LIVERPOOL NY | 82 | 23 | 131 | 31:25.11 | 10:08/M |
7 | EVAN EDWARDS | CHITTENANGO NY | 357 | 20 | 161 | 32:59.69 | 10:39/M |
8 | BRETT SABOURIN | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 267 | 23 | 271 | 39:53.63 | 12:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ABBY FEYERABEND | SYRACUSE NY | 331 | 22 | 20 | 22:38.85 | 7:18/M |
2 | KALINA HONCZARENKO | SYRACUSE NY | 207 | 22 | 109 | 29:47.76 | 9:37/M |
3 | SHANNON LINN | MARCELLUS NY | 227 | 21 | 244 | 37:59.47 | 12:15/M |
4 | KENDALL SMITH | CONSTANTIA NY | 184 | 21 | 274 | 40:00.88 | 12:54/M |
5 | EMMALEE CONTE | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 71 | 23 | 284 | 40:50.35 | 13:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRIAN GUNTHARP | SYRACUSE NY | 167 | 27 | 13 | 21:36.49 | 6:58/M |
2 | AUSTIN MCDOWELL | CICERO NY | 195 | 27 | 36 | 23:47.70 | 7:41/M |
3 | RYAN WILLSEY | SYRACUSE NY | 302 | 28 | 41 | 23:56.78 | 7:43/M |
4 | CHRISTOPHER BRODERICK | WATERTOWN NY | 178 | 26 | 52 | 24:57.67 | 8:03/M |
5 | JOE BLESKOSKI | SYRACUSE NY | 144 | 27 | 58 | 25:33.60 | 8:15/M |
6 | DYLAN WERTS | SYRACUSE NY | 194 | 27 | 68 | 27:03.79 | 8:44/M |
7 | ZACHARY HOLT | MANLIUS NY | 166 | 29 | 90 | 28:23.28 | 9:09/M |
8 | MATT VADALA | FULTON NY | 124 | 26 | 117 | 30:54.59 | 9:58/M |
9 | KYLE WATSON | LIVERPOOL NY | 177 | 25 | 119 | 30:58.05 | 9:59/M |
10 | LUCAS MADDALENA | STILLWATER NY | 280 | 25 | 122 | 31:10.29 | 10:03/M |
11 | DAN RAULLI | LIVERPOOL NY | 153 | 25 | 164 | 33:09.58 | 10:42/M |
12 | JOHN CASILLO | FULTON NY | 190 | 29 | 181 | 34:28.46 | 11:07/M |
13 | DANTE A PACE | SYRACUSE NY | 340 | 29 | 192 | 35:20.64 | 11:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHELSEA SCHEUERMAN | SHERRILL NY | 352 | 28 | 31 | 23:26.11 | 7:34/M |
2 | MONICA PAYNTER | MANLIUS NY | 32 | 29 | 43 | 24:15.74 | 7:50/M |
3 | MEGAN OBRIST | KIRKVILLE NY | 169 | 28 | 56 | 25:22.82 | 8:11/M |
4 | KACI ASPER | NORTH SYRACUSE NY | 275 | 27 | 60 | 26:00.53 | 8:23/M |
5 | ARIANNA WAGAR | NEW YORK NY | 179 | 26 | 63 | 26:07.91 | 8:26/M |
6 | JULIA FLOHR | LIVERPOOL NY | 176 | 25 | 118 | 30:57.66 | 9:59/M |
7 | STEPHANIE HUTCHINGS | AUBURN NY | 358 | 28 | 125 | 31:13.39 | 10:04/M |
8 | ERIN STEVENER | LIVERPOOL NY | 196 | 28 | 135 | 31:36.63 | 10:12/M |
9 | ELYSSA STALLCUP | LIVERPOOL NY | 91 | 29 | 154 | 32:39.26 | 10:32/M |
10 | HAYLEY SMITH | STILLWATER NY | 230 | 25 | 169 | 33:34.88 | 10:50/M |
11 | JOSEPHINE CONTE | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 70 | 25 | 191 | 35:16.34 | 11:23/M |
12 | CHLOE MCCAFFERY | SYRACUSE NY | 225 | 25 | 210 | 36:13.43 | 11:41/M |
13 | LAURA PERWITZ | FULTON NY | 191 | 28 | 225 | 37:01.56 | 11:57/M |
14 | KAYLA MILLER | BOLINGBROOK IL | 241 | 28 | 238 | 37:39.56 | 12:09/M |
15 | JENNY LINN | MARCELLUS NY | 226 | 26 | 243 | 37:58.80 | 12:15/M |
16 | HOLLY ROBINSON | SYRACUSE NY | 143 | 26 | 251 | 38:30.73 | 12:25/M |
17 | LAUREN SLACK | SYRACUSE NY | 145 | 25 | 253 | 38:35.35 | 12:27/M |
18 | QLONDA SCHUBEL | FORT DRUM NY | 360 | 29 | 256 | 38:56.64 | 12:34/M |
19 | JULIANNA GODICI | BREWERTON NY | 189 | 25 | 281 | 40:41.61 | 13:08/M |
20 | JENNIFER FURCHAK | CICERO NY | 43 | 25 | 292 | 42:43.16 | 13:47/M |
21 | OLLICIA CRENSHAW | SYRACUSE NY | 334 | 25 | 310 | 47:18.15 | 15:16/M |
22 | ABBIE ZAPP | HUDSON FALLS NY | 239 | 29 | 328 | 52:37.59 | 16:59/M |
23 | NINA NGUYEN | CICERO NY | 270 | 28 | 330 | 53:22.18 | 17:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOSH BROWN | MANLIUS NY | 240 | 30 | 37 | 23:48.73 | 7:41/M |
2 | BRAD DAVIS | LIVERPOOL NY | 158 | 31 | 38 | 23:49.10 | 7:41/M |
3 | SCOTT MILLER | ROME NY | 363 | 32 | 44 | 24:16.61 | 7:50/M |
4 | LEE FOXTON | CLAY NY | 231 | 32 | 55 | 25:22.57 | 8:11/M |
5 | ALEXANDER HEROLD | SYRACUSE NY | 33 | 31 | 57 | 25:26.26 | 8:12/M |
6 | RAUL MATA | EVANS MILLS NY | 74 | 34 | 94 | 28:32.15 | 9:12/M |
7 | JEFF WALLACE | CICERO NY | 62 | 34 | 112 | 29:58.88 | 9:40/M |
8 | ASHTON SCHUBEL | FORT DRUM NY | 361 | 31 | 123 | 31:11.03 | 10:04/M |
9 | ANDREW ROBINSON | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 181 | 31 | 126 | 31:14.06 | 10:05/M |
10 | ZACH WOLFGANG | RENSSELAER NY | 60 | 32 | 174 | 33:51.54 | 10:55/M |
11 | TAYLOR GERMAIN | LOCKE NY | 136 | 31 | 212 | 36:20.69 | 11:43/M |
12 | JAKE MCCARTHY | WILLIAMSON NY | 248 | 30 | 259 | 39:08.81 | 12:38/M |
13 | ALEX COLLINS | CHITTENANGO NY | 559 | 33 | 323 | 50:12.75 | 16:12/M |
14 | PETER WOLFGANG | ALBANY NY | 57 | 32 | 347 | 1:12:43.52 | 23:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SKYE ROBBINS | LIVERPOOL NY | 260 | 31 | 74 | 27:34.27 | 8:54/M |
2 | HEATHER MCKEAND | LIVERPOOL NY | 337 | 33 | 105 | 29:27.58 | 9:30/M |
3 | KRISTINA OUDERKIRK | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 146 | 30 | 183 | 34:49.76 | 11:14/M |
4 | KELLY FALCONER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 273 | 30 | 190 | 35:13.27 | 11:22/M |
5 | NATASHIA D�ELIA | PULASKI NY | 325 | 34 | 196 | 35:38.29 | 11:30/M |
6 | KATHERINE BAUMANN | GAINESVILLE FL | 228 | 33 | 220 | 36:43.93 | 11:51/M |
7 | KATHLEEN SHOEN | ROME NY | 366 | 34 | 226 | 37:01.64 | 11:57/M |
8 | SARA COOPER | SYRACUSE NY | 9 | 30 | 236 | 37:35.87 | 12:08/M |
9 | KELSEY HARROUN | LIVERPOOL NY | 93 | 30 | 286 | 41:07.07 | 13:16/M |
10 | KELLI MCARDELL | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 247 | 32 | 290 | 41:27.41 | 13:22/M |
11 | TANYA RAMNAUTH | DACULA GA | 170 | 33 | 293 | 43:48.12 | 14:08/M |
12 | ALYSSA JENSEN | SYRACUSE NY | 262 | 30 | 294 | 43:48.72 | 14:08/M |
13 | EVGENIA BONHOTAL | HAMILTON NY | 183 | 31 | 295 | 44:20.55 | 14:18/M |
14 | ALYSSA QUINN | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 180 | 33 | 298 | 44:29.77 | 14:21/M |
15 | KAYLA BLEDSOE | ROME NY | 138 | 30 | 303 | 45:31.81 | 14:41/M |
16 | ELIZABETH MUTTILLO | ROME NY | 140 | 33 | 327 | 52:23.78 | 16:54/M |
17 | TRISHA HELMEDACH | ALBANY NY | 44 | 33 | 346 | 1:12:13.25 | 23:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ANDREW GALLUP | NEW HARTFORD NY | 222 | 38 | 34 | 23:28.81 | 7:34/M |
2 | JACOB FRANK | SYRACUSE NY | 214 | 39 | 46 | 24:36.64 | 7:56/M |
3 | WILLIAM PURTELL | JAMESVILLE NY | 155 | 36 | 71 | 27:11.64 | 8:46/M |
4 | BOBBY REEVES | SYRACUSE NY | 218 | 39 | 73 | 27:18.21 | 8:48/M |
5 | ANTHONY LUIS | LIVERPOOL NY | 12 | 35 | 129 | 31:21.31 | 10:07/M |
6 | CHRISTOPHER CARTER | SYRACUSE NY | 206 | 38 | 140 | 31:54.00 | 10:17/M |
7 | MATTHEW HARRIS | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 205 | 39 | 141 | 31:54.21 | 10:17/M |
8 | JASON MARTIN | ONEIDA NY | 351 | 37 | 155 | 32:43.45 | 10:33/M |
9 | BEN NEALER | CAMILLUS NY | 78 | 37 | 199 | 35:42.88 | 11:31/M |
10 | GARY PUGH | NORTH SYRACUSE NY | 17 | 38 | 317 | 48:32.46 | 15:40/M |
11 | PATRICK LEARY | MARCY NY | 330 | 35 | 341 | 1:00:01.01 | 19:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RACHEL STOWELL | AUBURN NY | 364 | 35 | 76 | 27:34.79 | 8:54/M |
2 | COLLEEN DRUM | SYRACUSE NY | 14 | 37 | 77 | 27:36.06 | 8:54/M |
3 | MEGHAN HASELBACHER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 76 | 37 | 80 | 27:46.81 | 8:58/M |
4 | MARTHA HAMPSHIRE | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 256 | 36 | 82 | 27:56.43 | 9:01/M |
5 | ASHLEIGH SPINK | PULASKI NY | 354 | 38 | 93 | 28:27.63 | 9:11/M |
6 | BRITTANEE CERIO | SYRACUSE NY | 113 | 36 | 97 | 28:41.69 | 9:15/M |
7 | LESLIE GRADY | CAMILLUS NY | 186 | 38 | 106 | 29:39.55 | 9:34/M |
8 | CHRISTINE PINNELLI | SYRACUSE NY | 213 | 37 | 114 | 30:25.18 | 9:49/M |
9 | PETRINA MYERS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 46 | 36 | 139 | 31:51.90 | 10:17/M |
10 | MEGAN REEVES | SYRACUSE NY | 217 | 37 | 142 | 31:58.22 | 10:19/M |
11 | AMBER HOPKINS | CARTHAGE NY | 182 | 38 | 171 | 33:43.64 | 10:53/M |
12 | BRITTANY WIESE | CARTHAGE NY | 156 | 35 | 172 | 33:43.88 | 10:53/M |
13 | MELISSA COFFEY | OSWEGO NY | 319 | 38 | 197 | 35:41.67 | 11:31/M |
14 | JENNIFER DEMAIO | SYRACUSE NY | 86 | 36 | 231 | 37:16.56 | 12:01/M |
15 | HAYLEY DOWNS | LIVERPOOL NY | 10 | 36 | 235 | 37:31.92 | 12:06/M |
16 | BRIDGET KUSZAJ | PHOENIX NY | 548 | 38 | 239 | 37:41.83 | 12:10/M |
17 | JENNIFER DAHM | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 112 | 36 | 249 | 38:23.07 | 12:23/M |
18 | TIFFANY MEDINA | PHOENIX NY | 110 | 35 | 283 | 40:48.20 | 13:10/M |
19 | JESSICA OTT | ROME NY | 375 | 37 | 304 | 45:48.62 | 14:47/M |
20 | ASHLEY LYON | LIVERPOOL NY | 268 | 39 | 319 | 48:46.77 | 15:44/M |
21 | LAURYN ABDO | LIVERPOOL NY | 281 | 35 | 329 | 53:01.52 | 17:06/M |
22 | SUSAN MARCUS | SYRACUSE NY | 535 | 37 | 332 | 54:36.40 | 17:37/M |
23 | ANGELA PERICOZZI | WARNERS NY | 149 | 38 | 334 | 54:37.58 | 17:37/M |
24 | STEPHANIE CICERO | IONIA NY | 296 | 36 | 339 | 57:18.86 | 18:29/M |
25 | SAMANTHA SUTTON | SYRACUSE NY | 212 | 38 | 344 | 1:07:06.00 | 21:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DANIEL MARTIN | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 304 | 40 | 12 | 21:28.29 | 6:56/M |
2 | SHIZHONG YANG | SYRACUSE NY | 114 | 42 | 29 | 23:18.70 | 7:31/M |
3 | NICOLAS SCHOONMAKER | JAMESVILLE NY | 322 | 41 | 47 | 24:40.72 | 7:58/M |
4 | COLIN CARMAN | SYRACUSE NY | 367 | 41 | 48 | 24:43.28 | 7:58/M |
5 | STEPHEN FOSTER | WHITESBORO NY | 353 | 43 | 49 | 24:49.19 | 8:00/M |
6 | MIKE HOLTON | VERONA NY | 326 | 44 | 179 | 34:21.99 | 11:05/M |
7 | JOSH PICKREIGN | LYONS NY | 237 | 41 | 202 | 35:47.06 | 11:33/M |
8 | CARLOS CASTANEDA | SYRACUSE NY | 316 | 43 | 217 | 36:39.66 | 11:50/M |
9 | WILLIAM NEUMIRE | LIVERPOOL NY | 95 | 43 | 272 | 39:53.97 | 12:52/M |
10 | MICHAEL SHERBOURNE | CICERO NY | 201 | 43 | 296 | 44:26.22 | 14:20/M |
11 | JOHN WOLFGANG | LIVERPOOL NY | 56 | 40 | 336 | 56:18.48 | 18:10/M |
12 | PATRICK KINNE | SYRACUSE NY | 35 | 43 | 337 | 57:17.70 | 18:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | THERESA PRICE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 25 | 44 | 45 | 24:31.25 | 7:55/M |
2 | JULIANNA ISGAR | PULASKI NY | 249 | 40 | 62 | 26:04.15 | 8:25/M |
3 | AMY PIASCHYK | REMSEN NY | 370 | 44 | 96 | 28:37.05 | 9:14/M |
4 | JENNIFER SHERBOURNE | CICERO NY | 200 | 42 | 101 | 29:16.92 | 9:27/M |
5 | NICOLE MASSETT | CLAY NY | 84 | 40 | 124 | 31:12.34 | 10:04/M |
6 | MELISSA SKODZINSKY | CORTLAND NY | 118 | 44 | 128 | 31:20.89 | 10:07/M |
7 | AMBER DOODY | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 315 | 40 | 143 | 32:02.15 | 10:20/M |
8 | ASHLEY CRUMB | SYRACUSE NY | 644 | 40 | 148 | 32:16.99 | 10:25/M |
9 | NICOLE HEANEY | SYRACUSE NY | 21 | 40 | 153 | 32:37.28 | 10:31/M |
10 | CHANTELLE NOBIS | TABERG NY | 165 | 41 | 159 | 32:50.61 | 10:36/M |
11 | AMANDA REPPI | CICERO NY | 130 | 40 | 162 | 33:02.70 | 10:40/M |
12 | MANDI NEAVE | LIVERPOOL NY | 128 | 40 | 163 | 33:02.94 | 10:40/M |
13 | JULIANNA LAKE | LYONS NY | 236 | 43 | 176 | 34:04.29 | 10:59/M |
14 | CHRISSY LEE | BREWERTON NY | 279 | 44 | 177 | 34:07.17 | 11:00/M |
15 | KATHLEEN HOUGLAND | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 233 | 44 | 198 | 35:42.83 | 11:31/M |
16 | ROSEMARY POINDEXTER | FULTON NY | 125 | 42 | 200 | 35:43.69 | 11:32/M |
17 | MELISSA BIRKETT GREENE | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 238 | 43 | 204 | 35:52.73 | 11:34/M |
18 | KRYSTA SOBIERAJSKI | CICERO NY | 5 | 40 | 215 | 36:36.40 | 11:49/M |
19 | ELAINA MANN | CICERO NY | 4 | 40 | 216 | 36:37.31 | 11:49/M |
20 | NICOLE MCGOVERN | CAMILLUS NY | 188 | 42 | 233 | 37:22.76 | 12:03/M |
21 | JESSICA DARLING | LIVERPOOL NY | 271 | 42 | 247 | 38:19.94 | 12:22/M |
22 | MARY JO CHAMPLIN | CHITTENANGO NY | 328 | 41 | 297 | 44:26.85 | 14:20/M |
23 | CHERYL SMITH | LIVERPOOL NY | 300 | 40 | 306 | 46:34.78 | 15:02/M |
24 | AMY SMITH | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 911 | 42 | 349 | 1:50:15.83 | 35:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROBERT LYNG | PULASKI NY | 332 | 45 | 24 | 22:58.56 | 7:25/M |
2 | JAMES HOUGLAND | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 232 | 46 | 66 | 26:54.90 | 8:41/M |
3 | ROBERT YOUNG | MEXICO NY | 308 | 46 | 115 | 30:47.71 | 9:56/M |
4 | JAMIE HULBERT | LIVERPOOL NY | 362 | 46 | 136 | 31:40.65 | 10:13/M |
5 | JEFFREY TAFEL | NORTH SYRACUSE NY | 198 | 46 | 182 | 34:48.66 | 11:14/M |
6 | STEVE ACKER | FULTON NY | 339 | 45 | 228 | 37:05.36 | 11:58/M |
7 | JASON MISCO | SYRACUSE NY | 111 | 45 | 331 | 54:19.20 | 17:31/M |
8 | JOSHUA SMITH | LIVERPOOL NY | 549 | 46 | 348 | 1:26:51.57 | 28:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KELLY HANSEN | CONSTANTIA NY | 2 | 46 | 86 | 28:09.78 | 9:05/M |
2 | HOPE BEDNARSKI | CICERO NY | 41 | 45 | 100 | 28:58.62 | 9:21/M |
3 | RONDA KEHOE | AUBURN NY | 321 | 47 | 113 | 30:02.73 | 9:42/M |
4 | JOANNA YOUNG | MEXICO NY | 309 | 45 | 116 | 30:47.95 | 9:56/M |
5 | TERESA SANCHEZ | NORTH SYRACUSE NY | 8 | 49 | 121 | 31:04.93 | 10:02/M |
6 | KRISTEN HARRELL | WILMINGTON NC | 65 | 46 | 132 | 31:29.77 | 10:10/M |
7 | JENNIFER COLLINS | HASTINGS NY | 208 | 46 | 144 | 32:04.48 | 10:21/M |
8 | JESSICA CARBONE | CAMILLUSCAMILLUS NY | 22 | 47 | 158 | 32:50.06 | 10:36/M |
9 | KAREN HOLTON | VERONA NY | 327 | 45 | 167 | 33:20.47 | 10:45/M |
10 | JESSICA PEARCE | PHOENIX NY | 16 | 45 | 205 | 35:59.31 | 11:37/M |
11 | LAUREN WARD | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 162 | 47 | 240 | 37:41.99 | 12:10/M |
12 | BARBARA & RHYS WILLIAMS | ONEIDA NY | 303 | 48 | 245 | 38:04.55 | 12:17/M |
13 | CARISSA BRACERO | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 211 | 45 | 246 | 38:16.75 | 12:21/M |
14 | KELLY PORTER | SYRACUSE NY | 203 | 45 | 248 | 38:22.23 | 12:23/M |
15 | MICHELLE HUMPHREY | CLAY NY | 85 | 48 | 261 | 39:17.44 | 12:40/M |
16 | HOPE EVERTS | LIVERPOOL NY | 258 | 45 | 262 | 39:23.70 | 12:42/M |
17 | MICHELE CLEARY | CHERRY VALLEY NY | 313 | 48 | 267 | 39:40.57 | 12:48/M |
18 | NADINE GILMORE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 148 | 49 | 273 | 39:55.49 | 12:53/M |
19 | HEATHER LAVANCHER | SYRACUSE NY | 174 | 48 | 278 | 40:18.39 | 13:00/M |
20 | JENNIFER DALZIEL | AUBURN NY | 365 | 47 | 285 | 40:56.40 | 13:12/M |
21 | KIMBERLY LOUGHLIN | CICERO NY | 68 | 45 | 301 | 44:53.41 | 14:29/M |
22 | CARMEL CALZAVARA | GUELPH ON | 147 | 48 | 311 | 47:27.83 | 15:19/M |
23 | JESSICA STRONG | WEEDSPORT NY | 39 | 47 | 322 | 49:30.34 | 15:58/M |
24 | NICOLE NOBLE | JAMESVILLE NY | 59 | 47 | 325 | 50:55.27 | 16:26/M |
25 | STACEY SCHNEBLE | SYRACUSE NY | 58 | 48 | 326 | 50:55.71 | 16:26/M |
26 | KELLY PARKS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 127 | 47 | 345 | 1:09:28.45 | 22:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MARK CRANDALL | PULASKI NY | 120 | 51 | 42 | 24:12.90 | 7:49/M |
2 | ROBERT HARRELL | WILMINGTON NC | 67 | 51 | 89 | 28:21.97 | 9:09/M |
3 | CHARLIE FITCH | MACEDON NY | 282 | 52 | 180 | 34:27.47 | 11:07/M |
4 | WILLIAM CRISTMAN | LITTLE FALLS NY | 168 | 51 | 201 | 35:43.94 | 11:32/M |
5 | RANDY SOKOLOWSKI | LIVERPOOL NY | 277 | 50 | 214 | 36:24.93 | 11:45/M |
6 | JOE GREENE | MATTYDALE NY | 98 | 50 | 242 | 37:42.77 | 12:10/M |
7 | JP SABOURIN | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 266 | 53 | 269 | 39:52.81 | 12:52/M |
8 | FRANCO TORRES | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 28 | 52 | 321 | 49:17.97 | 15:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DENISE THOMPSON | UTICA NY | 220 | 50 | 79 | 27:41.04 | 8:56/M |
2 | WENDY CARGUELLO | PULASKI NY | 311 | 51 | 108 | 29:44.29 | 9:36/M |
3 | LINDA STALLCUP | LIVERPOOL NY | 90 | 53 | 160 | 32:57.55 | 10:38/M |
4 | LISA KAYLOR | HASTINGS NY | 171 | 54 | 165 | 33:11.12 | 10:42/M |
5 | BRENDA HUTCHINGS | AUBURN NY | 359 | 51 | 178 | 34:18.98 | 11:04/M |
6 | MICHELLE EYMER | LIVERPOOL NY | 278 | 52 | 213 | 36:24.65 | 11:45/M |
7 | KAREN WELCH | LIVERPOOL NY | 81 | 52 | 223 | 36:54.46 | 11:54/M |
8 | LISA TORRES | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 26 | 50 | 224 | 36:57.29 | 11:55/M |
9 | MICHELLE COYNE | LIVERPOOL NY | 197 | 54 | 230 | 37:09.33 | 11:59/M |
10 | NANCY NOVOTNY | COHOES NY | 47 | 54 | 234 | 37:29.50 | 12:06/M |
11 | SHANNON BELL | BERNHARDS BAY NY | 221 | 51 | 268 | 39:41.61 | 12:48/M |
12 | CORRIE OUSTAD | HOMER NY | 119 | 51 | 280 | 40:31.49 | 13:04/M |
13 | KAREN PERWITZ | FULTON NY | 175 | 54 | 291 | 42:02.68 | 13:34/M |
14 | MALISSA HALE | RUSSELL NY | 131 | 51 | 302 | 44:54.93 | 14:29/M |
15 | LAURIE STEVENSON BULLOCK | GUELPH ON | 126 | 54 | 312 | 47:28.29 | 15:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TODD FOX | CHITTENANGO NY | 374 | 59 | 149 | 32:24.53 | 10:27/M |
2 | MICHAEL HARTNETT | NEW HARTFORD NY | 132 | 58 | 168 | 33:30.04 | 10:48/M |
3 | JAMES DALEY | BRIDGEPORT NY | 299 | 56 | 195 | 35:35.34 | 11:29/M |
4 | AARON WRIGHT | SYRACUSE NY | 185 | 59 | 255 | 38:56.15 | 12:34/M |
5 | WILLIAM SEITZ | CANASTOTA NY | 37 | 56 | 316 | 48:30.96 | 15:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CINDY SMITH | CAMILLUS NY | 38 | 57 | 69 | 27:04.70 | 8:44/M |
2 | DEBORAH MAHAR GARCIA | CANYON LAKE TX | 51 | 55 | 72 | 27:13.41 | 8:47/M |
3 | LYNETTE CUNNINGHAM | SYRACUSE NY | 63 | 55 | 83 | 28:03.40 | 9:03/M |
4 | SUE WHITE | AUBURN NY | 292 | 55 | 104 | 29:25.93 | 9:30/M |
5 | SUE TUPPER | HASTINGS NY | 172 | 58 | 127 | 31:20.68 | 10:07/M |
6 | CHERYL TOWNSEND | CLAYVILLE NY | 219 | 56 | 147 | 32:12.50 | 10:23/M |
7 | LAURA BELL | LEE CENTER NY | 164 | 58 | 157 | 32:48.61 | 10:35/M |
8 | MONICA MANSKE | FAIRPORT NY | 29 | 55 | 185 | 34:50.02 | 11:14/M |
9 | KATHY HUNTER | SYRACUSE NY | 187 | 57 | 189 | 35:12.74 | 11:22/M |
10 | MARY GLEASON | CICERO NY | 89 | 59 | 207 | 36:02.95 | 11:38/M |
11 | KATHLEEN JOSEPH | WEEDSPORT NY | 245 | 57 | 208 | 36:07.57 | 11:39/M |
12 | JEAN SABOURIN | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 265 | 56 | 250 | 38:25.30 | 12:24/M |
13 | SHELLIE POULLOTT | SYRACUSE NY | 73 | 57 | 277 | 40:13.61 | 12:59/M |
14 | KAREN MOORE | CAMILLUS NY | 209 | 55 | 289 | 41:08.70 | 13:16/M |
15 | BARBARA JANASKIE | CLAY NY | 104 | 56 | 308 | 46:55.61 | 15:08/M |
16 | FRANCINE BASSETT | LIVERPOOL NY | 11 | 55 | 309 | 47:06.71 | 15:12/M |
17 | PENNY MACNAMARA | AVOCA NY | 122 | 58 | 313 | 47:30.30 | 15:19/M |
18 | MEGAN COYNE | AUBURN NY | 283 | 57 | 324 | 50:22.81 | 16:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GERALD MCMAHON | SYRACUSE NY | 297 | 63 | 23 | 22:50.96 | 7:22/M |
2 | DAVID RAULLI | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 154 | 61 | 152 | 32:30.78 | 10:29/M |
3 | CRAIG SHELDON | OSWEGO NY | 105 | 62 | 186 | 34:56.44 | 11:16/M |
4 | BILL MACNAMARA | AVOCA NY | 123 | 60 | 209 | 36:12.77 | 11:41/M |
5 | SHAUN BRENNEN | MONROE TN | 92 | 64 | 340 | 58:21.36 | 18:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOAN RAPPAPORT | MANLIUS NY | 160 | 60 | 39 | 23:54.50 | 7:43/M |
2 | JACKIE DORSEY | FAIRPORT NY | 335 | 62 | 88 | 28:17.89 | 9:08/M |
3 | ANN NETTER | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 210 | 60 | 145 | 32:08.87 | 10:22/M |
4 | SUE SCARBROUGH | WEEDSPORT NY | 291 | 60 | 166 | 33:16.72 | 10:44/M |
5 | LISA GREEN | AUBURN NY | 242 | 60 | 175 | 33:53.00 | 10:56/M |
6 | DONNA COYNE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 373 | 61 | 184 | 34:49.82 | 11:14/M |
7 | BELINDA PORTER | SYRACUSE NY | 80 | 63 | 187 | 35:04.79 | 11:19/M |
8 | SANDY BOWMAN | OSWEGO NY | 72 | 60 | 221 | 36:49.12 | 11:53/M |
9 | KELLY WARD | MANLIUS NY | 336 | 61 | 222 | 36:53.21 | 11:54/M |
10 | JANET FALCONER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 272 | 61 | 232 | 37:20.35 | 12:03/M |
11 | JANET METCALF | SYRACUSE NY | 173 | 64 | 279 | 40:21.84 | 13:01/M |
12 | ENID REILEY | SYRACUSE NY | 54 | 61 | 287 | 41:07.98 | 13:16/M |
13 | AMY CHIMBER | SYRACUSE NY | 53 | 61 | 288 | 41:08.40 | 13:16/M |
14 | LISA GATTUSO | MANLIUS NY | 329 | 62 | 300 | 44:46.50 | 14:27/M |
15 | ANNE WOLFGANG | ALBANY NY | 49 | 61 | 342 | 1:01:23.93 | 19:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | STEVEN GLOWACKI | BREWERTON NY | 88 | 65 | 65 | 26:40.52 | 8:36/M |
2 | ED GLOWACKI | CLAY NY | 87 | 69 | 84 | 28:06.58 | 9:04/M |
3 | DANNY SMITH | LIVERPOOL NY | 20 | 69 | 85 | 28:07.48 | 9:04/M |
4 | JEFFREY TUTTLE | CAMILLUS NY | 263 | 65 | 102 | 29:20.67 | 9:28/M |
5 | VIVAN LOCKWOOD | CLAY NY | 13 | 65 | 130 | 31:24.88 | 10:08/M |
6 | DOUG BURDICK | WEEDSPORT NY | 215 | 69 | 151 | 32:30.60 | 10:29/M |
7 | STEVE NEALER | SYRACUSE NY | 77 | 65 | 156 | 32:44.30 | 10:34/M |
8 | KEVIN PORTER | SYRACUSE NY | 79 | 65 | 188 | 35:05.92 | 11:19/M |
9 | HOWIE FLETT | SYRACUSE NY | 372 | 66 | 193 | 35:26.73 | 11:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CAROL ROBINSON | SYRACUSE NY | 216 | 66 | 138 | 31:50.95 | 10:16/M |
2 | JULIE CRIMMINS | LIVERPOOL NY | 261 | 65 | 150 | 32:29.02 | 10:29/M |
3 | BEVERLEY CHAPMAN | SYRACUSE NY | 264 | 68 | 260 | 39:12.50 | 12:39/M |
4 | SHARON HOLLIDAY | LIVERPOOL NY | 50 | 67 | 264 | 39:25.41 | 12:43/M |
5 | LYNNETTE SORBELLO | SYRACUSE NY | 369 | 66 | 299 | 44:34.96 | 14:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JAMES CARMAN | DAVIS CA | 368 | 71 | 75 | 27:34.29 | 8:54/M |
2 | PATRICK WROBEL | SENECA FALLS NY | 235 | 71 | 173 | 33:49.99 | 10:55/M |
3 | JOHN WOLFGANG | PHOENIX NY | 55 | 70 | 265 | 39:34.31 | 12:46/M |
4 | JEREMY MONTAGUE | SYRACUSE NY | 94 | 73 | 305 | 46:08.51 | 14:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BECKY FLETCHER | SPRING TX | 204 | 70 | 211 | 36:16.65 | 11:42/M |
2 | DOREEN BEDNARSKI | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 103 | 70 | 252 | 38:33.70 | 12:26/M |
10k Chocolate Challenge |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DAVE COOK | MARIETTA NY | 642 | 39 | 1 | 37:13.63 | 6:00/M |
2 | BRYANT FARLEY | SYRACUSE NY | 530 | 29 | 2 | 38:24.07 | 6:12/M |
3 | ROBERT CHRISMAN | FULTON NY | 556 | 48 | 3 | 40:34.96 | 6:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CAROLYN GAULKE | SYRACUSE NY | 637 | 38 | 8 | 45:05.46 | 7:16/M |
2 | GRETCHEN GLEZEN | MARATHONMARATHON NY | 601 | 49 | 11 | 48:06.85 | 7:46/M |
3 | STEPHANIE GOOT | CASSADAGA NY | 635 | 51 | 13 | 48:37.89 | 7:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ETHAN KARIS | REMSEN NY | 606 | 14 | 4 | 41:14.84 | 6:39/M |
2 | AIDEN CRYSLER | PREBLE NY | 542 | 13 | 83 | 1:13:11.71 | 11:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | EAN PIASCHYK | REMSEN NY | 544 | 15 | 5 | 43:15.96 | 6:59/M |
2 | GAVIN NELSON | REMSEN NY | 607 | 15 | 9 | 45:07.44 | 7:17/M |
3 | MICHAEL POTWORA | BUFFALO NY | 632 | 18 | 56 | 1:02:50.54 | 10:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SKYLAR ROGERS | SYRACUSE NY | 543 | 18 | 52 | 1:01:29.89 | 9:55/M |
2 | JADYN KANTAK | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 504 | 19 | 60 | 1:04:56.66 | 10:28/M |
3 | NADYLEEN PHELPS | DRYDEN NY | 611 | 19 | 92 | 1:18:09.93 | 12:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ZACHARY THOMPSON | VERONA NY | 563 | 21 | 15 | 49:02.72 | 7:55/M |
2 | DAVID PUGH | SYRACUSE NY | 505 | 23 | 27 | 52:56.54 | 8:32/M |
3 | BRANDON BONCELLA | BERNHARDS BAY NY | 534 | 22 | 50 | 59:48.34 | 9:39/M |
4 | AUSTIN DEARBORN | SYRACUSE NY | 517 | 23 | 80 | 1:11:44.06 | 11:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | INDY NEIDHART | WATERVILLE NY | 618 | 23 | 14 | 48:53.15 | 7:53/M |
2 | NICOLETT GIOCONDO | KIRKVILLE NY | 614 | 20 | 61 | 1:05:17.59 | 10:32/M |
3 | SARAH LAVIGNE | LA FAYETTE NY | 551 | 23 | 65 | 1:07:18.78 | 10:51/M |
4 | HANNAH MWELWA | LIVERPOOL NY | 524 | 21 | 84 | 1:13:14.68 | 11:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KEVIN WOLFGANG | RENSSELAER NY | 514 | 28 | 66 | 1:08:03.82 | 10:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ARIA BROWN | CORNING NY | 604 | 29 | 37 | 56:29.52 | 9:07/M |
2 | JENNA FIACCO | NORWOOD NY | 552 | 25 | 70 | 1:09:42.88 | 11:15/M |
3 | BRIANNA MEDDAUGH | TRUMANSBURG NY | 603 | 29 | 77 | 1:10:41.27 | 11:24/M |
4 | MONICA BENNETT | EAST SYRACUSE NY | 650 | 28 | 97 | 1:22:01.61 | 13:14/M |
5 | DAWN WILLIAMS | ROCHESTER NY | 557 | 26 | 98 | 1:22:34.68 | 13:19/M |
6 | EMILY DEFILIPPO | ROCHESTER NY | 599 | 25 | 99 | 1:22:34.85 | 13:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BOBBY BAUMANN | GAINESVILLE FL | 617 | 34 | 10 | 45:29.79 | 7:20/M |
2 | NGOC VU NGUYEN | CICERO NY | 628 | 33 | 18 | 49:30.72 | 7:59/M |
3 | MATT STEECKER | CORTLAND NY | 641 | 31 | 25 | 52:40.96 | 8:30/M |
4 | THOMAS WILKOWSKI | CICERO NY | 501 | 33 | 28 | 53:00.82 | 8:33/M |
5 | SHAWN NIES | BUFFALO NY | 631 | 33 | 94 | 1:21:03.67 | 13:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHRISTINA PAPALEO | CHITTENANGO NY | 555 | 31 | 26 | 52:44.33 | 8:30/M |
2 | ELIZABETH THOMPSON | GROVETOWN GA | 608 | 32 | 33 | 55:06.69 | 8:53/M |
3 | KATHERINE CALEY | CICERO NY | 502 | 32 | 36 | 56:11.88 | 9:04/M |
4 | ALICIA NORFOLK | ELBRIDGE NY | 638 | 30 | 62 | 1:05:23.20 | 10:33/M |
5 | NATALIE KOVACS | LIVERPOOL NY | 639 | 32 | 67 | 1:08:57.08 | 11:07/M |
6 | ALISHA RAMNAUTH | NORTH PALM BEACH FL | 647 | 33 | 106 | 1:30:08.55 | 14:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | NADER ATA | SYRACUSE NY | 570 | 39 | 7 | 44:59.91 | 7:15/M |
2 | SHAWN WOLFGANG | BOSTON NY | 516 | 38 | 12 | 48:07.17 | 7:46/M |
3 | MATTHEW MUTTILLO | ROME NY | 643 | 37 | 19 | 49:34.95 | 8:00/M |
4 | MARK WOLFGANG | ALBANY NY | 515 | 35 | 29 | 53:05.39 | 8:34/M |
5 | JOSEPH CICERO | IONIA NY | 540 | 37 | 30 | 53:10.28 | 8:35/M |
6 | JASON SAMPSON | CANANDAIGUA NY | 620 | 37 | 46 | 58:15.06 | 9:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JESSICA SIENKIEWICZ | SYRACUSE NY | 562 | 39 | 16 | 49:07.03 | 7:55/M |
2 | OANH NGUYEN | SPOKANE WA | 612 | 38 | 32 | 54:44.94 | 8:50/M |
3 | DANA STAGNITTA | CAMILLUS NY | 522 | 39 | 48 | 58:47.15 | 9:29/M |
4 | JENNIFER BERMAN | SYRACUSE NY | 529 | 39 | 71 | 1:09:49.53 | 11:16/M |
5 | AMANDA ROBAK | ROCHESTER NY | 615 | 37 | 74 | 1:10:11.76 | 11:19/M |
6 | MICHELLE WILLIAMS | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 526 | 38 | 89 | 1:16:57.00 | 12:25/M |
7 | MELISSA CRYSLER | PREBLE NY | 541 | 38 | 91 | 1:18:09.91 | 12:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KHANG LE | SYRACUSE NY | 634 | 40 | 20 | 50:31.58 | 8:09/M |
2 | ADAM VIEL | CICERO NY | 511 | 41 | 22 | 51:27.42 | 8:18/M |
3 | DIETER HASELBACHER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 521 | 44 | 31 | 54:04.58 | 8:43/M |
4 | NICK MOZZETTI | NORTH SYRACUSE NY | 507 | 42 | 45 | 58:10.51 | 9:23/M |
5 | JAMES ARNONE | SYRACUSE NY | 627 | 43 | 55 | 1:02:48.22 | 10:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RENEE NEIDHART | WATERVILLE NY | 619 | 44 | 17 | 49:24.30 | 7:58/M |
2 | AILEEN VIEL | UTICA NY | 510 | 41 | 35 | 55:33.44 | 8:58/M |
3 | MEGHAN GARVIN | LACONA NY | 629 | 42 | 59 | 1:04:48.59 | 10:27/M |
4 | DANIELLE EDWARDS | SYRACUSE NY | 566 | 43 | 63 | 1:05:57.94 | 10:38/M |
5 | CATHY CRISTMAN | LITTLE FALLS NY | 646 | 40 | 79 | 1:11:42.88 | 11:34/M |
6 | KRISTINA TURTURA | LIVERPOOL NY | 553 | 41 | 108 | 1:32:50.98 | 14:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOE WOODWORTH | KIRKVILLE NY | 523 | 45 | 6 | 44:09.27 | 7:07/M |
2 | GIA BAO NGUYEN | SPOKANE WA | 613 | 45 | 21 | 51:27.12 | 8:18/M |
3 | DAVID MARKOWSKI | SYRACUSE NY | 520 | 47 | 38 | 56:45.22 | 9:09/M |
4 | JOHN D�ANTONIO | PREBLE NY | 561 | 46 | 41 | 57:37.89 | 9:18/M |
5 | JARED WILLIAMS | REMSEN NY | 640 | 45 | 43 | 58:00.59 | 9:21/M |
6 | ADRIAN PIASCHYK | REMSEN NY | 565 | 45 | 44 | 58:01.86 | 9:22/M |
7 | WILLARD ANDRES | ENDICOTT NY | 648 | 49 | 58 | 1:04:12.21 | 10:21/M |
8 | RON ROBAK | ROCHESTER NY | 616 | 45 | 76 | 1:10:30.34 | 11:22/M |
9 | JACOB STONE | MANLIUS NY | 600 | 49 | 81 | 1:12:11.73 | 11:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALTHEALORRAINNE ODOM | ALLEGANY NY | 598 | 47 | 51 | 1:00:05.69 | 9:42/M |
2 | KELLI BRADLEY | SHERRILL NY | 567 | 49 | 54 | 1:02:12.01 | 10:02/M |
3 | STEPHANIE TAFEL | FULTON NY | 538 | 46 | 64 | 1:06:17.47 | 10:42/M |
4 | AMY WILL | MORRISVILLE NY | 568 | 47 | 107 | 1:30:09.04 | 14:32/M |
5 | HEATHER DZIADULA | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 532 | 48 | 109 | 1:43:06.91 | 16:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JAY NOBOA | LIVERPOOL NY | 630 | 54 | 23 | 52:18.99 | 8:26/M |
2 | GEOFFREY BROWN | CORTLAND NY | 564 | 50 | 24 | 52:40.30 | 8:30/M |
3 | DEREK RICH | PHOENIX AZ | 609 | 52 | 87 | 1:15:59.99 | 12:15/M |
4 | DAVE SIPLEY | SYRACUSE NY | 527 | 54 | 90 | 1:18:00.41 | 12:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LIANA PROSONIC | SYRACUSE NY | 645 | 50 | 34 | 55:12.73 | 8:54/M |
2 | MARY BUSHALLOW | MARIETTA NY | 519 | 51 | 39 | 56:55.74 | 9:11/M |
3 | ANGELA MACDONALD | KINGSTON ON | 558 | 50 | 40 | 57:09.04 | 9:13/M |
4 | GRACE ANDRES | ENDICOTT NY | 649 | 53 | 49 | 59:03.36 | 9:32/M |
5 | TRACY BAUMGART | BINGHAMTON NY | 602 | 54 | 53 | 1:01:31.28 | 9:55/M |
6 | AMY PIPER | JAMESTOWN NY | 636 | 54 | 78 | 1:10:49.53 | 11:25/M |
7 | KRISTIN GRAHAM | LIVERPOOL NY | 539 | 52 | 86 | 1:14:21.63 | 12:00/M |
8 | KIMBERLY POTWORA | BUFFALO NY | 633 | 53 | 93 | 1:21:03.54 | 13:04/M |
9 | SHELLEY GAROFALO-SAHM | CENTRAL SQUARE NY | 537 | 50 | 96 | 1:21:38.97 | 13:10/M |
10 | TAMMY FIORAMONTI | HASTINGS NY | 518 | 53 | 102 | 1:25:02.00 | 13:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOHN RUGGIERO | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 605 | 59 | 82 | 1:13:00.98 | 11:47/M |
2 | CHRIS SPADOLINI | CORTLAND NY | 547 | 59 | 103 | 1:27:23.22 | 14:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TINA SULLIVAN | PORT LEYDEN NY | 503 | 58 | 69 | 1:09:36.02 | 11:14/M |
2 | LINDA SMITH | GLEN ALLEN VA | 626 | 59 | 85 | 1:13:23.68 | 11:50/M |
3 | AMY SPADOLINI | CORTLAND NY | 546 | 59 | 88 | 1:16:38.30 | 12:22/M |
4 | BETH SMITH | SYRACUSE NY | 545 | 55 | 104 | 1:28:58.08 | 14:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | STEVEN CHALLIS | LIVERPOOL NY | 569 | 64 | 42 | 57:56.76 | 9:21/M |
2 | MICHAEL BRYANT | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 508 | 64 | 73 | 1:10:05.47 | 11:18/M |
3 | ONOFRIO PERZIA | LE ROY NY | 597 | 64 | 101 | 1:24:18.02 | 13:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MARYANN ROEFARO | CAMILLUS NY | 509 | 64 | 68 | 1:09:26.08 | 11:12/M |
2 | KATHLEEN CURTIS | SYRACUSE NY | 533 | 63 | 95 | 1:21:33.39 | 13:09/M |
3 | MARY GOULD HAYES | MIDDLETOWN NY | 512 | 63 | 100 | 1:23:26.06 | 13:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | WOODY WOODWORTH | CHITTENANGO NY | 525 | 69 | 47 | 58:25.51 | 9:25/M |
2 | CHARLES VALLEE | SHERRILL NY | 550 | 67 | 75 | 1:10:21.55 | 11:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DONNA CRISMAN | BREWERTON NY | 536 | 67 | 105 | 1:28:58.70 | 14:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROBERT VIDULICH | CORTLAND NY | 596 | 74 | 57 | 1:03:20.70 | 10:13/M |
2 | LEO BERMAN | SYRACUSE NY | 528 | 72 | 72 | 1:09:49.82 | 11:16/M |