5k Camp K Trail Run Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k Camp K Trail Run Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
10k Camp K Trail Run Men: Top Finishers
10k Camp K Trail Run Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49
5k Camp K Trail Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOSH BOYER | LEWISTOWN PA | 79 | 35 | 1 | 28:54.68 | 9:38/M |
2 | KYEONGHUN JWA | UNIVERSITY PARK PA | 93 | 29 | 2 | 31:12.14 | 10:24/M |
3 | HOLDEN SCHREIER | BELLWOOD PA | 107 | 15 | 3 | 31:44.78 | 10:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JULIA CHRISTENSEN | REHOBOTH BEACH DE | 82 | 29 | 11 | 38:48.25 | 12:56/M |
2 | CARRIE ZOOK | BELLEVILLE PA | 113 | 36 | 14 | 41:42.90 | 13:54/M |
3 | JAMIE HICKS | HUNTINGDON PA | 89 | 35 | 16 | 45:11.58 | 15:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TIMED NOT | 130 | 38 | 1:15:29.91 | 25:10/M | ||
2 | BILLY AYERS | PETERSBURG PA | 74 | 0 | 47 | 1:22:32.58 | 27:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TIMED NOT | 131 | 37 | 1:15:29.68 | 25:10/M | ||
2 | HEATHER AYERS | PETERSBURG PA | 76 | 0 | 46 | 1:22:31.87 | 27:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ETHAN ANGNEY | MC CLURE PA | 71 | 12 | 20 | 54:16.99 | 18:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LILLIE PORTER | CENTRE HALL PA | 101 | 12 | 33 | 1:13:34.76 | 24:32/M |
2 | EDYN PORTER | CENTRE HALL PA | 99 | 10 | 34 | 1:13:35.16 | 24:32/M |
3 | VIOLET PORTER | CENTRE HALL PA | 102 | 7 | 41 | 1:18:53.92 | 26:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MALACHI ANGNEY | MCCLURE PA | 72 | 15 | 6 | 33:16.31 | 11:05/M |
2 | NEVIN FARLEY | MILROY PA | 84 | 14 | 10 | 37:55.58 | 12:39/M |
3 | HAYDEN ROBISON | TYRONE PA | 104 | 15 | 26 | 58:45.67 | 19:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LILY MCNELIS | BELLWOOD PA | 95 | 13 | 29 | 1:06:35.24 | 22:12/M |
2 | CLAIRE PORTER | CENTRE HALL PA | 98 | 14 | 44 | 1:19:37.84 | 26:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DAVID GALBRAITH | 127 | 24 | 4 | 31:49.62 | 10:37/M | |
2 | JOHN SHERBONDY | MC DONALD PA | 108 | 24 | 5 | 33:05.59 | 11:02/M |
3 | CAMERON BRYANT | PORT MATILDA PA | 116 | 20 | 7 | 34:34.44 | 11:31/M |
4 | CONNOR HUNTER | BELLWOOD PA | 92 | 29 | 8 | 34:41.94 | 11:34/M |
5 | KAISON CHEN | WOODSIDE NY | 81 | 23 | 17 | 45:57.55 | 15:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | COURTNEY RUSSELL | WELLSBORO PA | 105 | 21 | 21 | 55:49.18 | 18:36/M |
2 | NIKITA GALBRAITH | MC CLURE PA | 87 | 22 | 45 | 1:22:29.27 | 27:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DUSTIN SHRINER | HESSTON PA | 109 | 36 | 39 | 1:16:05.60 | 25:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DARIA PANKOVA | STATE COLLEGE PA | 96 | 31 | 18 | 47:55.17 | 15:58/M |
2 | STACEY STACEY | HESSTON PA | 110 | 38 | 22 | 57:22.57 | 19:08/M |
3 | JAMI OWENS | STATE COLLEGE PA | 121 | 39 | 27 | 1:02:29.58 | 20:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROBERT ANGNEY | MC CLURE PA | 73 | 48 | 12 | 39:44.05 | 13:15/M |
2 | JONATHAN FARLEY | MILROY PA | 83 | 48 | 19 | 52:41.10 | 17:34/M |
3 | JOSHUA HICKS | HUNTINGDON PA | 90 | 42 | 30 | 1:06:39.79 | 22:13/M |
4 | JOHN PORTER | CENTRE HALL PA | 100 | 44 | 40 | 1:18:53.88 | 26:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RANDI WORTHING | TYRONE PA | 112 | 41 | 23 | 58:31.95 | 19:31/M |
2 | GWEN SCHREIER | BELLWOOD PA | 106 | 47 | 24 | 58:32.17 | 19:31/M |
3 | TARA BANERJEE | STATE COLLEGE PA | 78 | 46 | 28 | 1:04:03.04 | 21:21/M |
4 | KRISTEN MCNELIS | BELLWOOD PA | 94 | 40 | 31 | 1:06:40.97 | 22:14/M |
5 | VICTORIA HAMILTON | 128 | 42 | 36 | 1:15:06.35 | 25:02/M | |
6 | CARRIE PORTER | CENTRE HALL PA | 97 | 41 | 43 | 1:19:36.57 | 26:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BOB REDDEN | 125 | 55 | 9 | 36:13.23 | 12:04/M | |
2 | DAVID ROBISON | TYRONE PA | 103 | 52 | 25 | 58:45.47 | 19:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JILL FLEMING | ALLENSVILLE PA | 85 | 53 | 32 | 1:10:59.43 | 23:40/M |
2 | ELLEN DZIEDZICKI | 129 | 53 | 35 | 1:15:05.63 | 25:02/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JUDE HARRINGTON | HUNTINGDON PA | 88 | 63 | 13 | 39:50.28 | 13:17/M |
2 | JAY GALBRAITH | MC CLURE PA | 86 | 62 | 15 | 43:28.84 | 14:30/M |
3 | JONATHAN HOFFMAN | 458 | 65 | 42 | 1:19:31.23 | 26:30/M | |
10k Camp K Trail Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICHAEL GARDNER | STATE COLLEGE PA | 119 | 48 | 2 | 1:21:04.15 | 13:05/M |
2 | DENNIS SEILER | ORBISONIA PA | 122 | 64 | 7 | 1:39:29.55 | 16:03/M |
3 | LOGAN BOYER | LEWISTOWN PA | 80 | 11 | 10 | 1:52:59.62 | 18:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOY GALBRAITH | MC CLURE PA | 118 | 21 | 1 | 58:30.21 | 9:26/M |
2 | HAYLEY WEAVER | 126 | 26 | 3 | 1:27:32.29 | 14:07/M | |
3 | SHANNON HOFFMAN | SPRUCE CREEK PA | 120 | 34 | 4 | 1:27:34.29 | 14:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JESSICA MILLER | 132 | 26 | 5 | 1:27:35.37 | 14:08/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | HEATHER BECKER | TYRONE PA | 114 | 36 | 6 | 1:30:11.91 | 14:33/M |
2 | CARLY BOYER | LEWISTOWN PA | 115 | 35 | 9 | 1:52:56.72 | 18:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JESSICA DRUZBA | STATE COLLEGE PA | 117 | 43 | 8 | 1:48:11.61 | 17:27/M |