Center Banner
 

Call of The Wilds

Overall Finish List

October 24, 2021



25k Call of The Wilds

50k Call of the Wilds

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BEN ROBINSON TUNKHANNOCK PA 340 27 M 1:Overall 4:28:15.28 8:38/M
2 RUSSELL KALBACH WAYNE PA 304 35 M 1:30-39 5:11:07.28 10:01/M
3 AARON CLINEMAN PITTSBURGH PA 267 27 M 1:20-29 5:30:33.17 10:38/M
4 GABE BATDORF LEESPORT PA 254 37 M 2:30-39 5:36:43.69 10:50/M
5 JUDD LORSON WATERVILLE PA 314 37 M 3:30-39 5:39:58.56 10:57/M
6 CURTIS LIBBY JERSEY SHORE PA 313 34 M 4:30-39 5:43:14.85 11:03/M
7 BARRY MAIN CARLISLE PA 317 39 M 5:30-39 5:44:44.77 11:06/M
8 CLAYTON BOUCHARD LYKENS PA 258 48 M 1:40-49 5:48:03.85 11:12/M
9 KAREN DUNN TRAPPE PA 276 45 F 1:Overall 6:01:57.77 11:39/M
10 CHAS WAGNER PITTSBURGH PA 360 36 M 6:30-39 6:09:39.21 11:54/M
11 JARED GROFF MANHEIM PA 290 22 M 2:20-29 6:18:55.65 12:12/M
12 TIM TOOGOOD BETHEL PARK PA 355 52 M 1:50-59 6:21:10.55 12:16/M
13 PATRICK MORAN ROCHESTER PA 324 46 M 2:40-49 6:23:03.13 12:20/M
14 NICK DROZDIAK WASHINGTON DC 274 40 M 3:40-49 6:30:15.82 12:34/M
15 BRIAN FENICLE WELLSVILLE PA 375 46 M 4:40-49 6:30:16.78 12:34/M
16 SEAN ROBBINS DALLAS PA 338 52 M 2:50-59 6:30:41.97 12:35/M
17 BRYAN TROOP ELIZABETHTOWN PA 358 35 M 7:30-39 6:35:06.19 12:43/M
18 MATTHEW MIECZKOWSKI CORAOPOLIS PA 322 41 M 5:40-49 6:36:42.38 12:46/M
19 TRAVIS RITENOUR BUTLER PA 336 29 M 3:20-29 6:40:24.76 12:53/M
20 MAGALI HOEBEECK ROCKVILLE MD 296 37 F 1:30-39 6:40:58.51 12:54/M
21 RYAN TAYLOR CARNEGIE PA 353 31 M 8:30-39 6:41:02.97 12:55/M
22 NORA O’CONNOR BINGHAMTON NY 327 27 F 1:20-29 6:41:50.74 12:56/M
23 BRIAN ROBINETTE BETHEL PARK PA 339 49 M 6:40-49 6:46:46.71 13:06/M
24 MICHAEL HIESTAND WILLIAMSPORT PA 294 27 M 4:20-29 6:52:18.40 13:16/M
25 ROLAND MANN NEW YORK NY 373 40 M 7:40-49 6:58:33.55 13:28/M
26 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 306 48 M 8:40-49 6:59:00.10 13:29/M
27 ERIN WHEELER WILLIAMSPORT PA 367 28 F 2:20-29 6:59:44.63 13:31/M
28 STEVE PUTT MONTOURSVILLE PA 330 44 M 9:40-49 7:00:09.12 13:31/M
29 SUZANNE FLEISHMAN STATE COLLEGE PA 282 30 F 2:30-39 7:09:59.78 13:50/M
30 SCOTT ULRICH BROOKTONDALE NY 359 48 M 10:40-49 7:10:49.99 13:52/M
31 RYAN SIPPEL PITTSBURGH PA 349 28 M 5:20-29 7:16:33.39 14:03/M
32 DAVID WOOD ABINGDON MD 368 59 M 3:50-59 7:20:37.81 14:11/M
33 JORDAN COPENHAFER GILBERTSVILLE PA 268 36 M 9:30-39 7:23:18.22 14:16/M
34 LAURA HENSLER COGAN STATION PA 293 40 F 1:40-49 7:23:18.32 14:16/M
35 JEFFREY SEYFRIED HUMMELSTOWN PA 343 53 M 4:50-59 7:24:53.88 14:19/M
36 EMILY ZEBEL DAUPHIN PA 370 35 F 3:30-39 7:25:58.35 14:21/M
37 ANNA PISKORSKA BLANDOW PA 374 49 F 2:40-49 7:26:02.20 14:21/M
38 ANDREW RAUP PERRY HALL MD 331 41 M 11:40-49 7:26:45.67 14:23/M
39 MICHAEL WARD DANVILLE PA 362 33 M 10:30-39 7:32:20.89 14:34/M
40 KYLE GIBSON JERSEY SHORE PA 286 29 M 6:20-29 7:32:26.39 14:34/M
41 SARA CAMPBELL CHESTER SPRINGS PA 264 34 F 4:30-39 7:35:05.72 14:39/M
42 CHRIS REEDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 334 44 M 12:40-49 7:37:54.81 14:44/M
43 STEVE PRESCOTT BAINBRIDGE PA 329 57 M 5:50-59 7:37:58.12 14:44/M
44 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 309 58 M 6:50-59 7:44:02.32 14:56/M
45 IAN HURLEY PITTSBURGH PA 298 42 M 13:40-49 7:45:36.81 14:59/M
46 DAVID HOFFMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 297 36 M 11:30-39 7:46:38.99 15:01/M
47 MICHAEL BUSADA LINDEN PA 262 32 M 12:30-39 7:46:48.61 15:02/M
48 JUSTIN HIRST ELIZABETHTOWN PA 295 40 M 14:40-49 7:47:02.60 15:02/M
49 KARL FEUCHT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 281 42 M 15:40-49 7:49:34.49 15:07/M
50 DYLAN KOSTZEWA SINKING SPRING PA 310 18 M 1: 1-19 7:49:50.70 15:07/M
51 ERIC KING ST BENEDICT PA 307 36 M 13:30-39 7:55:51.42 15:19/M
52 MIKE ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 371 40 M 16:40-49 7:56:16.20 15:20/M
53 DANIEL ANISKA CARBONDALE PA 253 31 M 14:30-39 7:56:41.97 15:21/M
54 DANIEL JOHNSON ALTOONA PA 302 30 M 15:30-39 8:00:39.71 15:28/M
55 ELISA EDGAR PITTSBURGH PA 278 50 F 1:50-59 8:03:06.37 15:33/M
56 ANDY JOHNSON ALTOONA PA 301 61 M 1:60-99 8:08:13.32 15:43/M
57 RYAN ESPULGAR KINGSTON NY 280 39 M 16:30-39 8:11:55.39 15:50/M
58 MICHAEL TROMBLY PITTSBURGH PA 357 30 M 17:30-39 8:12:45.38 15:52/M
59 JAMES CROCKER WOODBURY CT 270 44 M 17:40-49 8:13:54.13 15:54/M
60 JOHN SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 372 50 M 7:50-59 8:13:54.33 15:54/M
61 DEB DZURINKO WYSOX PA 277 44 F 3:40-49 8:14:13.87 15:54/M
62 STACEY HAUSER TOWANDA PA 292 32 F 5:30-39 8:14:14.37 15:54/M
63 JASON RAUP BLOOMSBURG PA 333 42 M 18:40-49 8:19:32.76 16:05/M
64 KARA MOYER MONTOURSVILLE PA 325 34 F 6:30-39 8:23:53.79 16:13/M
65 NATHAN BEISSEL CARLISLE PA 256 33 M 18:30-39 8:24:17.64 16:14/M
66 DAN MULLIN EXTON PA 326 48 M 19:40-49 8:25:08.73 16:16/M
67 DAVID BROOKS HARRISBURG PA 259 44 M 20:40-49 8:25:40.29 16:17/M
68 SCOTT BROWN BRISTOL PA 260 59 M 8:50-59 8:34:08.24 16:33/M
69 JULIA WARICK HARRISBURG PA 364 30 F 7:30-39 8:34:52.99 16:34/M
70 SHANE SHIN NEWMANSTOWN PA 348 38 M 19:30-39 8:37:44.61 16:40/M
71 JASON MARUCCIO PITTSBURGH PA 319 44 M 21:40-49 8:37:44.72 16:40/M
72 EJ SHIFLET WASHINGTON DC 347 46 M 22:40-49 8:50:20.62 17:04/M
73 KARL MILLER LOGANTON PA 323 62 M 2:60-99 8:50:55.37 17:05/M
74 CHRISTOPHER RAUP CARLISLE PA 332 53 M 9:50-59 9:04:20.78 17:31/M
75 ALEXANDREA DUNKELBERGER SHILLINGTON PA 275 38 F 8:30-39 9:04:21.57 17:31/M
76 STEVEN RIER DANVILLE PA 335 51 M 10:50-59 9:06:16.27 17:35/M
77 VIVEK KUMAR DANVILLE PA 312 42 M 23:40-49 9:14:48.15 17:51/M
78 MICHAEL WARGO OLMSTED FALLS OH 363 33 M 20:30-39 9:22:51.92 18:07/M
79 BRAD ALBERT BETHEL PARK PA 251 55 M 11:50-59 9:39:12.12 18:39/M
80 RACHEL ALBERT BETHEL PARK PA 252 24 F 3:20-29 9:39:12.59 18:39/M
81 ERIC MCDOWELL WELLSVILLE NY 321 46 M 24:40-49 9:43:41.21 18:47/M
82 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 291 62 M 3:60-99 9:45:51.36 18:51/M
83 CAREEN SHAFER HUNTINGDON PA 344 46 F 4:40-49 10:07:37.34 19:33/M
84 ANDREW WALLOVER LANCASTER PA 361 39 M 21:30-39 10:31:55.15 20:20/M
85 ANDY WESTPHAL LANCASTER PA 366 39 M 22:30-39 10:31:55.15 20:20/M
86 DANIEL CROWL HUMMELSTOWN PA 271 39 M 23:30-39 10:32:33.46 20:22/M
87 WILLIAM WREDE MANHEIM PA 369 48 M 25:40-49 10:33:22.71 20:23/M
Top  

25k Call of The Wilds

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JOE NARDO YORK PA 898 41 M 1:Overall 2:44:01.40 10:34/M
2 BROCK WELKER LYKENS PA 946 20 M 1:20-29 2:46:23.85 10:43/M
3 STEVEN LARICK LANDEBERG PA 964 28 M 2:20-29 2:46:32.64 10:43/M
4 BRYAN GRILL HUMMELSTOWN PA 863 38 M 1:30-39 2:47:31.62 10:47/M
5 JUSTIN BEATTY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 809 43 M 1:40-49 2:51:58.21 11:04/M
6 BROCK RIDER SPRING MILLS PA 915 43 M 2:40-49 2:57:24.82 11:25/M
7 NOAH BURBANK PORTLAND OR 822 22 M 3:20-29 3:01:23.36 11:41/M
8 LISA FISHER COGAN STATION PA 848 37 F 1:Overall 3:04:26.80 11:52/M
9 JIM WENGER BEAVERTOWN PA 947 51 M 1:50-59 3:05:27.25 11:56/M
10 TODD DISHONG WILLIAMSBURG PA 839 52 M 2:50-59 3:08:00.44 12:06/M
11 JOSH BOYER LEWISTOWN PA 820 35 M 2:30-39 3:11:04.30 12:18/M
12 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 892 48 F 1:40-49 3:15:45.43 12:36/M
13 JAMES COMPTON WILLOW GROVE PA 831 45 M 3:40-49 3:17:08.38 12:41/M
14 ADAM RAVEN PHILADELPHIA PA 909 41 M 4:40-49 3:18:35.91 12:47/M
15 MARTIN ANGULO JARRETTSVILLE MD 805 45 M 5:40-49 3:23:58.12 13:08/M
16 JOSH CHESTNEY HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 827 43 M 6:40-49 3:24:01.58 13:08/M
17 SHAILENDRA SINGH PHILADELPHIA PA 930 35 M 3:30-39 3:24:58.81 13:12/M
18 GREG LANGE COGAN STATION PA 884 61 M 1:60-99 3:26:52.34 13:19/M
19 DARRIN KNEPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 878 52 M 3:50-59 3:32:52.46 13:42/M
20 SERGIY CHEPYSHEV PHILADELPHIA PA 966 38 M 4:30-39 3:33:00.56 13:43/M
21 JERRY BLASKO BLOOMSBURG PA 813 50 M 4:50-59 3:33:18.81 13:44/M
22 BOB BAUER BROCKWAY PA 808 49 M 7:40-49 3:37:25.44 14:00/M
23 KRISTEN GONYAW JULIAN PA 965 29 F 1:20-29 3:37:32.48 14:00/M
24 STEVE PAGANO ELMORA PA 902 56 M 5:50-59 3:39:57.66 14:10/M
25 JODY WEIDNER GILLETT PA 945 57 M 6:50-59 3:40:00.94 14:10/M
26 LISA WALTER MONTOURSVILLE PA 941 38 F 1:30-39 3:40:31.91 14:12/M
27 JOE TRANQUILLO LEWISBURG PA 939 46 M 8:40-49 3:42:27.41 14:19/M
28 SEBASTIAN GLUZMAN WASHINGTON DC 858 48 M 9:40-49 3:44:03.73 14:25/M
29 KELLY HARRIS LEWISBURG PA 868 42 F 2:40-49 3:44:32.98 14:27/M
30 DENNIS YONKIN SUNBURY PA 959 58 M 7:50-59 3:45:38.72 14:32/M
31 MICHAEL FITZGERALD PORT ROYAL PA 849 50 M 8:50-59 3:45:50.80 14:32/M
32 ARAM DIGENNARO HARRISONBURG VA 836 43 M 10:40-49 3:46:09.47 14:34/M
33 TODD CARPENTER GREENSBURG PA 825 47 M 11:40-49 3:47:38.22 14:39/M
34 KRISTINE VANDERPLAS LEMONT PA 940 44 F 3:40-49 3:48:01.89 14:41/M
35 PETER FLANAGAN-EISTER LEWISBURG PA 850 33 M 5:30-39 3:48:56.43 14:44/M
36 GRIFFIN KERSTETTER LOGANTON PA 876 14 M 1: 1-19 3:48:58.31 14:44/M
37 JORDAN LAMEY JERSEY SHORE PA 883 34 M 6:30-39 3:49:10.17 14:45/M
38 JON NEITHERCOAT LYKENS PA 899 33 M 7:30-39 3:51:23.43 14:54/M
39 RYLEE BUTLER BELLEFONTE PA 824 24 F 2:20-29 3:52:27.43 14:58/M
40 ASHLEY SCHRAG PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 922 37 F 2:30-39 3:56:11.11 15:12/M
41 MIKE SKILLMAN LANCASTER PA 931 48 M 12:40-49 3:57:07.60 15:16/M
42 ERIC WILLIAMSON FPO AP 952 50 M 9:50-59 3:57:19.29 15:17/M
43 BROOKE BARTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 807 58 M 10:50-59 3:58:00.62 15:19/M
44 JASON CONNORS POTTSVILLE PA 832 43 M 13:40-49 3:58:54.88 15:23/M
45 TANIA JACOBSEN LOCK HAVEN PA 872 44 F 4:40-49 3:59:42.63 15:26/M
46 TAMARA PAVLOV MONTOURSVILLE PA 904 33 F 3:30-39 4:01:01.84 15:31/M
47 JASON BOGLE COGAN STATION PA 815 45 M 14:40-49 4:01:42.90 15:34/M
48 KEVIN ERMOL LEMONT PA 842 49 M 15:40-49 4:02:52.33 15:38/M
49 LANCE MUSSER MIFFLINTOWN PA 896 51 M 11:50-59 4:03:49.71 15:42/M
50 ROB GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 859 54 M 12:50-59 4:06:45.67 15:53/M
51 LISA DENARDO DICKSON CITY PA 835 43 F 5:40-49 4:07:13.40 15:55/M
52 MARC SEMKE CAMP HILL PA 926 43 M 16:40-49 4:07:36.34 15:56/M
53 CARL LEER JOHNSTOWN PA 885 53 M 13:50-59 4:10:25.32 16:07/M
54 JAMES REED BROCKPORT PA 910 32 M 8:30-39 4:13:13.78 16:18/M
55 CORTNEY LOFFREDO AVIS PA 887 33 F 4:30-39 4:13:24.79 16:19/M
56 JON SCHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 919 46 M 17:40-49 4:14:28.77 16:23/M
57 JANINE GUSZTAW WIND GAP PA 864 55 F 1:50-59 4:14:58.55 16:25/M
58 ARTHUR EYER LAMAR PA 843 39 M 9:30-39 4:15:01.45 16:25/M
59 ZACHARY ZIMMERMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 961 31 M 10:30-39 4:18:51.63 16:40/M
60 HAYDEN BOCK MORRISDALE PA 814 24 M 4:20-29 4:21:21.84 16:49/M
61 RICHARD FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 846 69 M 2:60-99 4:21:46.98 16:51/M
62 OLIVIANNA ANGULO JARRETTSVILLE MD 806 23 F 3:20-29 4:22:15.97 16:53/M
63 BRIAN PALECHEK MILLERSVILLE MD 903 45 M 18:40-49 4:24:40.68 17:02/M
64 MCKENZIE HAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 865 27 F 4:20-29 4:26:16.94 17:08/M
65 MICHELE PROBST LOCK HAVEN PA 906 52 F 2:50-59 4:26:17.62 17:09/M
66 CHRIS YEAGER LOCK HAVEN PA 958 48 M 19:40-49 4:26:17.62 17:09/M
67 JOHN REISENWEBER YORK PA 911 39 M 11:30-39 4:28:30.67 17:17/M
68 ELIZABETH MOORES MONTOURSVILLE PA 895 44 F 6:40-49 4:28:58.49 17:19/M
69 TYLER ZIMMERMAN READING PA 960 28 M 5:20-29 4:29:12.83 17:20/M
70 CHUCK GRENCHUS NORTHAMPTON PA 862 62 M 3:60-99 4:29:20.17 17:20/M
71 CHANTELLE GENDRON KUNKLETOWN PA 857 33 F 5:30-39 4:31:24.38 17:28/M
72 DAN WHEELER ROANOKE VA 950 54 M 14:50-59 4:31:35.92 17:29/M
73 SHERI GOLEMBIEWSKI ROBESONIA PA 861 44 F 7:40-49 4:33:04.33 17:35/M
74 RACER X BELLEFONTE PA 957 54 M 15:50-59 4:37:33.62 17:52/M
75 EUGENIA RESENDIZ CLARK EMPORIUM PA 914 49 F 8:40-49 4:38:17.28 17:55/M
76 JED DISHONG WILLIAMSBURG PA 838 26 M 6:20-29 4:38:29.61 17:56/M
77 BRIAN RATICA WAYNESBURG PA 908 36 M 12:30-39 4:40:13.60 18:02/M
78 TRACY KEMMERER WILLIAMSPORT PA 875 51 F 3:50-59 4:42:25.59 18:11/M
79 NATALIE ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 916 10 F 1: 1-19 4:43:51.33 18:16/M
80 ROCCO ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 917 42 M 20:40-49 4:43:51.59 18:16/M
81 MARK BOWMAN CONESTOGA PA 819 22 M 7:20-29 4:44:06.22 18:17/M
82 JOHN PUTMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 907 65 M 4:60-99 4:44:13.80 18:18/M
83 MICHEAL ELLER SAINT MARYS PA 841 24 M 8:20-29 4:45:14.55 18:22/M
84 JOSHUA DEMCHER DANVILLE PA 834 31 M 13:30-39 4:47:07.56 18:29/M
85 ALICIA HURST LANCASTER PA 871 35 F 6:30-39 4:49:32.29 18:38/M
86 SARAH GARBER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 855 36 F 7:30-39 4:49:32.46 18:38/M
87 ASHLEIGH GARBER HARRISBURG PA 854 36 F 8:30-39 4:52:02.97 18:48/M
88 LORA ENGEL JERSEY SHORE PA 968 46 F 9:40-49 4:53:45.76 18:55/M
89 AMBER MONAGHAN LITITZ PA 893 39 F 9:30-39 5:01:05.68 19:23/M
90 CHARLES FANUS OAKMONT PA 844 56 M 16:50-59 5:01:34.21 19:25/M
91 RYAN SETLOCK BARNESVILLE PA 967 38 M 14:30-39 5:03:00.32 19:30/M
92 MAITLAND KNEPPER CARLISLE PA 879 26 F 5:20-29 5:05:17.39 19:39/M
93 WENDY WOLFE PINE GROVE PA 955 48 F 10:40-49 5:06:30.42 19:44/M
94 TIMOTHY WOLFE PINE GROVE PA 954 49 M 21:40-49 5:06:30.42 19:44/M
95 REGAN TAKAC STATE COLLEGE PA 936 56 F 4:50-59 5:07:14.90 19:47/M
96 TINA REMSNYDER HUGHESVILLE PA 912 45 F 11:40-49 5:07:30.51 19:48/M
97 CHANEY BORIGO ELIZABETHTOWN PA 816 31 F 10:30-39 5:07:31.67 19:48/M
98 CODY BORIGO ELIZABETHTOWN PA 817 35 M 15:30-39 5:07:31.93 19:48/M
99 JANELLE DIGENNARO HARRISONBURG VA 837 38 F 11:30-39 5:09:39.80 19:56/M
100 RENEE KRIPPLEBAUER PLEASANT GAP PA 881 33 F 12:30-39 5:10:17.38 19:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 ELLIE MOORE LOCK HAVEN PA 894 29 F 6:20-29 5:10:42.15 20:00/M
102 KYLIE SIKORSKAS MILL HALL PA 929 29 F 7:20-29 5:10:50.90 20:01/M
103 WENDY BOYER DRUMS PA 821 46 F 12:40-49 5:11:54.15 20:05/M
104 JIM CULVEY COUDERSPORT PA 833 43 M 22:40-49 5:13:04.15 20:09/M
105 MARK GATES ASHLAND PA 856 46 M 23:40-49 5:20:03.26 20:36/M
106 JENNIFER SZATKO WHITESBORO NY 935 46 F 13:40-49 5:20:03.26 20:36/M
107 PAUL KAUP MILLERSVILLE MD 874 46 M 24:40-49 5:25:29.87 20:57/M
108 ANDY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE PA 829 43 M 25:40-49 5:27:10.28 21:04/M
109 CHRISTINE TONGYAI MYERSVILLE MD MD 963 36 F 13:30-39 5:30:46.92 21:18/M
110 JULIE WATSON CAMMAL PA 942 41 F 14:40-49 5:32:26.68 21:24/M
111 JOHN RYAN POTTSVILLE PA 918 55 M 17:50-59 5:34:21.73 21:31/M
112 LARRY BUTLER NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 823 48 M 26:40-49 5:36:53.75 21:41/M
113 AMY WILLIAMS PHILADELPHIA PA 951 39 F 14:30-39 5:36:53.95 21:41/M
114 SAMIRAH ABDUL-FATTAH HOLLAND PA 801 63 F 1:60-99 5:38:35.21 21:48/M
115 LACY LEISEY NEW OXFORD PA 886 31 F 15:30-39 5:38:44.89 21:48/M
116 OLIVIA WOODWARD NEW OXFORD PA 956 24 F 8:20-29 5:38:49.19 21:49/M
117 LUCIANA ANGELOV HARRISBURG PA 804 43 F 15:40-49 5:45:32.42 22:15/M
118 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 913 68 M 5:60-99 5:46:35.86 22:19/M
119 DINA ADAMS NEW PHILADELPHIA PA 802 57 F 5:50-59 5:47:16.20 22:21/M
120 SAMANTHA CHERRY PENNSAUKEN TOWNSHIP NJ 826 34 F 16:30-39 5:47:22.14 22:22/M
121 KATHY CLANCY HUDSON OH 828 58 F 6:50-59 5:53:35.79 22:46/M
122 ELLEN BOWMAN CONESTOGA PA 818 26 F 9:20-29 5:56:33.59 22:57/M
123 JAMIE EAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 840 41 F 16:40-49 5:58:39.57 23:05/M
124 BRIAN TEUFEL HAYMARKET VA 938 42 M 27:40-49 6:10:04.72 23:49/M
125 DALE HOLLERBACH NEWTOWN PA 870 65 F 2:60-99 6:11:24.36 23:55/M
126 STACEY WEIDLER WILKES-BARRE PA 944 51 F 7:50-59 6:23:46.15 24:42/M
127 RICH WEIDLER WILKES-BARRE PA 943 51 M 18:50-59 6:23:58.10 24:43/M
128 STAN SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 934 50 M 19:50-59 6:31:18.10 25:11/M
129 LESLIE SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 933 49 F 17:40-49 6:31:19.35 25:11/M
130 LORI FROMLAK VALENCIA PA 853 41 F 18:40-49 6:33:15.35 25:19/M
131 CAROL LUTHY SENECA FALLS NY 888 56 F 8:50-59 6:44:27.16 26:02/M
132 TIM FINHOLM STREET MD 847 52 M 20:50-59 6:46:46.72 26:11/M
133 DENIS MCCARTAN WEST READING PA 889 49 M 28:40-49 6:47:59.48 26:16/M
134 TRACY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE PA 830 42 F 19:40-49 7:33:10.71 29:10/M