Center Banner
 

Bubbletown Classic

Overall Finish List

August 17, 2019



Bubbletown Classic

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 EVAN KASE BOILING SPRINGS PA 404 16 M 1:Overall 18:10.53 5:52/M
2 GABRIEL TOMBLIN CARLISLE PA 435 18 M 2:Overall 18:26.61 5:57/M
3 GIBRAN VARAHRAMI BOILING SPRINGS PA 437 19 M 3:Overall 18:49.84 6:04/M
4 ETHAN JONES CARLISLE PA 403 17 M 1:15-24 18:58.20 6:07/M
5 ROY DELEVAN CARLISLE PA 385 16 M 2:15-24 19:07.60 6:10/M
6 JAKE SOKOLOFSKY BOILING SPRINGS PA 430 14 M 1: 1-14 19:31.32 6:18/M
7 PEYTON ELLIS MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 389 14 F 1:Overall 20:02.94 6:28/M
8 LUKE BALLENTINE CARLISLE PA 377 18 M 3:15-24 21:23.61 6:54/M
9 TOMMY CRUM CARLISLE PA 384 14 M 2: 1-14 21:35.30 6:58/M
10 ABBIE ERME BOILING SPRINGS PA 390 17 F 2:Overall 22:04.73 7:07/M
11 CHRISTI FERTICH DILLSBURG PA 392 16 F 3:Overall 22:57.30 7:24/M
12 CONNOR PETULA MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 421 13 M 3: 1-14 23:29.28 7:35/M
13 KATRYN YOCUM CARLISLE PA 448 15 F 1:15-24 23:56.49 7:43/M
14 NOAH O€™DONNELL CARLISLE PA 417 19 M 4:15-24 24:09.37 7:47/M
15 SARAH O'DONNELL CARLISLE PA 418 26 F 1:25-34 24:09.37 7:47/M
16 OWEN PURDY CARLISLE PA 424 13 M 4: 1-14 24:21.22 7:51/M
17 MORGAN CHAMBERLIN CARLISLE PA 382 17 M 5:15-24 24:40.97 7:57/M
18 TYLER NOLTE BOILING SPRINGS PA 416 14 M 5: 1-14 24:53.78 8:02/M
19 NICHOLAS TRUAX CARLISLE PA 436 15 M 6:15-24 24:57.59 8:03/M
20 LUCAS SPARAGES CARLISLE PA 431 13 M 6: 1-14 25:04.52 8:05/M
21 AIDEN MCCOMBS CARLISLE PA 414 14 M 7: 1-14 25:09.30 8:07/M
22 ABBY SAMELLA CARLISLE PA 426 17 F 2:15-24 25:12.28 8:08/M
23 BRADY KONDEK BOILING SPRINGS PA 405 14 M 8: 1-14 25:15.58 8:09/M
24 JULIA STEEL GARDNERS PA 433 14 F 1: 1-14 25:19.46 8:10/M
25 HUNTER KUFFA BOILING SPRINGS PA 406 14 M 9: 1-14 25:19.48 8:10/M
26 ALLISON LONGENBERGER DILLSBURG PA 411 42 F 1:35-44 26:03.89 8:24/M
27 KENDALL LONGENBERGER DILLSBURG PA 412 9 F 2: 1-14 26:08.76 8:26/M
28 ERIC MARTIN BOILING SPRINGS PA 413 14 M 10: 1-14 26:39.49 8:36/M
29 ALEXA JONES CARLISLE PA 402 14 F 3: 1-14 26:52.75 8:40/M
30 ZACH BOOHER BOILING SPRINGS PA 379 17 M 7:15-24 26:55.41 8:41/M
31 JACK STILL 121 18 M 8:15-24 27:08.76 8:45/M
32 REBECCA WARD 126 18 F 3:15-24 27:09.13 8:45/M
33 DARREN BAKERMANS BOILING SPRINGS PA 376 14 M 11: 1-14 27:09.82 8:45/M
34 ALEX PLANTE BOILING SPRINGS PA 422 15 M 9:15-24 27:14.73 8:47/M
35 JIMMY SNYDER CARLISLE PA 429 16 M 10:15-24 27:20.45 8:49/M
36 RILEY STAMPER BOILING SPRINGS PA 432 15 F 4:15-24 27:21.26 8:49/M
37 AYDEN PITTMAN 124 10 M 12: 1-14 27:47.50 8:58/M
38 ANGELA SNYDER GARDNERS PA 428 43 F 2:35-44 28:00.30 9:02/M
39 WESLEY DELLINGER CARLISLE PA 386 0 M 1: 0- 0 28:07.26 9:04/M
40 RYLE PITMAN 123 8 F 4: 1-14 28:11.98 9:05/M
41 JACQUI DERR ICKESBURG PA 387 35 F 3:35-44 28:18.25 9:08/M
42 CHRISTINA VARAHRANI 128 45 F 1:45-54 28:27.49 9:11/M
43 EJ HEYMAN BOILING SPRINGS PA 399 14 M 13: 1-14 28:50.33 9:18/M
44 JOSHUA PLANTE BOILING SPRINGS PA 423 12 M 14: 1-14 28:55.49 9:20/M
45 RUSS YINGER CARLISLE PA 447 36 M 1:35-44 29:30.18 9:31/M
46 MARTHA MUNDELL MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 415 14 F 5: 1-14 29:43.98 9:35/M
47 BILL LAIWA 130 50 M 1:45-54 29:48.91 9:37/M
48 ERICA HILL DILLSBURG PA 400 32 F 2:25-34 29:50.23 9:37/M
49 DENISE LEWANDOWSKI BOILING SPRINGS PA 408 50 F 2:45-54 29:50.74 9:37/M
50 ASHLEY YINGER CARLISLE PA 446 32 F 3:25-34 30:05.62 9:42/M
51 BEN FASICK GARDNERS PA 391 16 M 11:15-24 30:07.73 9:43/M
52 DAMON CAPRIOTTI DILLSBURG PA 380 16 M 12:15-24 30:09.88 9:44/M
53 SOPHIA CHADWICK MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 381 14 F 6: 1-14 30:18.64 9:46/M
54 ERIN PITTMAN 125 39 F 4:35-44 30:40.21 9:54/M
55 LUKE SECKAR CARLISLE PA 427 36 M 2:35-44 30:46.71 9:55/M
56 JOHN WITKOWSKI CARLISLE PA 441 42 M 3:35-44 30:46.93 9:55/M
57 ELLIE BLANCHARD MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 378 17 F 5:15-24 32:19.42 10:25/M
58 LYDIA VORODI BOILING SPRINGS PA 438 17 F 6:15-24 32:19.43 10:25/M
59 JACKSON GLASER DILLSBURG PA 398 14 M 15: 1-14 32:30.71 10:29/M
60 GENE HEYMAN 129 47 M 2:45-54 32:51.18 10:36/M
61 TEAGAN WELSH BOILING SPRINGS PA 440 14 M 16: 1-14 33:39.20 10:51/M
62 JAYDEN GARLAND BOILING SPRINGS PA 393 15 M 13:15-24 34:03.20 10:59/M
63 KAYLA LOHMAN CARLISLE PA 410 18 F 7:15-24 34:45.43 11:13/M
64 LILY WARD-DIORIO BOILING SPRINGS PA 439 17 F 8:15-24 34:45.60 11:13/M
65 EMMA GAST 122 15 F 9:15-24 36:35.57 11:48/M
66 FINN GIBBLE MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 396 8 M 17: 1-14 37:56.17 12:14/M
67 PAUL VARAHRANI 127 50 M 3:45-54 40:03.26 12:55/M
68 MILO GIBBLE MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 397 11 M 18: 1-14 40:45.19 13:09/M
69 AARON GIBBLE MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 395 32 M 1:25-34 40:51.89 13:11/M
70 JOHN LOHMAN LEBANON PA 409 60 M 1:55-99 42:26.78 13:41/M
71 LYDIA PEDDICORD MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 419 48 F 3:45-54 42:40.60 13:46/M
72 STEVE PEDDICORD MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 420 52 M 4:45-54 42:41.12 13:46/M
73 LORETTA WITKOWSKI CARLISLE PA 443 46 F 4:45-54 48:33.32 15:40/M
74 JOHN WITKOWSKI CARLISLE PA 442 17 M 14:15-24 48:33.32 15:40/M