Center Banner
 

Boulder Beast

Age Group Results

September 24, 2022



24-Miler Boulder Beast

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEENAN KERR MONACA PA 203 16 21 5:39:11.37 14:08/M
2 TOM HILL MILL HALL PA 170 17 114 9:29:42.39 23:44/M
 

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALAINA BOWER DEWART PA 42 17 58 9:33:35.26 23:54/M
2 SARAH ADAMS WEST SPRINGFIELD PA 5 15 67 10:19:44.58 25:49/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMANUEL KING MILL HALL PA 208 24 1 3:53:06.87 9:43/M
2 SAM SHAHEEN STATE COLLEGE PA 348 26 2 4:10:48.75 10:27/M
3 LUKE DILLEN EDINBORO PA 107 22 26 5:54:49.58 14:47/M
4 ROBERT AUNGST LOCK HAVEN PA 16 29 30 5:58:31.67 14:56/M
5 EVAN DILLEN EDINBORO PA 106 25 37 6:10:24.10 15:26/M
6 SEBASTIAN PELLEGRINI PHILADELPHIA PA 306 27 45 6:25:53.42 16:05/M
7 GREG NUTTER MCKEAN PA 298 24 46 6:29:23.96 16:13/M
8 JOHN STOLTZFUS LOGANTON PA 391 29 51 6:45:47.65 16:54/M
9 DYLAN KOSIENSKI ERIE PA 216 23 86 8:12:42.79 20:32/M
10 GREG HUTH SARVER PA 183 28 96 8:41:25.86 21:44/M
11 PETER CALLIGAN KITTANNING PA 63 27 100 8:48:47.44 22:02/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXIS GALLAGHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 141 27 17 7:10:23.80 17:56/M
2 MEGAN BORIGO HALLAM PA 36 29 30 7:58:21.71 19:56/M
3 AIMEE TATRN WARREN PA 405 29 66 10:11:16.41 25:28/M
4 CAROLINE BOVE RALEIGH NC 38 25 74 11:12:56.69 28:02/M
5 GIANNA WILKIE HARRISON CITY PA 437 24 76 11:12:59.76 28:02/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT LESH BOILING SPRINGS PA 236 38 3 4:25:11.68 11:03/M
2 ERIC SMITH STATE COLLEGE PA 365 31 4 4:38:53.30 11:37/M
3 ALLEN KING MILL HALL PA 205 34 5 4:40:40.69 11:42/M
4 JEREMY JOHNSON MILL HALL PA 193 37 6 4:45:43.91 11:54/M
5 DANIEL RIDER MECHANICSBURG PA 327 37 7 4:47:25.64 11:59/M
6 STEVE STOLTZFUS MONTGOMERY PA 392 30 8 4:54:03.16 12:15/M
7 ADAM WIBLE LEWISTOWN PA 436 36 9 4:55:35.28 12:19/M
8 DUSTIN CARR PITTSBURGH PA 68 33 10 4:59:00.86 12:28/M
9 BRANDON BRYAN PITTSBURGH PA 54 34 11 4:59:01.71 12:28/M
10 BRYAN TROOP ELIZABETHTOWN PA 415 36 12 4:59:30.60 12:29/M
11 MARK FISHER MIFFLIN PA 130 35 13 5:03:59.15 12:40/M
12 TRAVIS SOPRANO MT. HOLLY SPRINGS PA 373 33 14 5:09:18.51 12:53/M
13 SERGIY CHEPYSHEV PHILADELPHIA PA 72 39 15 5:15:46.70 13:09/M
14 KEITH QUERRY 456 38 18 5:31:05.90 13:48/M
15 MIKE DELORSO MIFFLINBURG PA 101 38 19 5:37:56.52 14:05/M
16 STEVE SCHOHN PITTSBURGH PA 341 39 20 5:38:05.99 14:05/M
17 TYLER WAGNER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 422 33 22 5:39:22.17 14:08/M
18 JOSEPH WOODFORD RIDGWAY PA 445 35 23 5:39:34.48 14:09/M
19 EMANUEL PEACHEY LOGANTON PA 304 38 24 5:43:16.14 14:18/M
20 SHANE DONNELLY ERIE PA 113 37 25 5:47:35.27 14:29/M
21 NICK WALKER MILL HALL PA 423 37 28 5:56:36.58 14:52/M
22 ERIC WOOD WEST CHESTER PA 444 37 29 5:57:07.81 14:53/M
23 ARIC ANDERSON PITTSBURGH PA 11 38 31 6:03:37.32 15:09/M
24 ANDREW LUND LITITZ PA 451 38 34 6:08:27.64 15:21/M
25 TRAVIS NORTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 295 33 39 6:15:52.28 15:40/M
26 JORDAN DEMMIEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 102 39 48 6:38:59.46 16:37/M
27 DAN CONTINENZA SAEGERTOWN PA 78 37 57 7:00:24.97 17:31/M
28 KIP JONES STATE COLLEGE PA 195 30 61 7:09:10.64 17:53/M
29 MATTHEW GRAY ERIE PA 148 38 62 7:09:17.83 17:53/M
30 TIM PHILLIPS PITTSBURGH PA 309 34 64 7:16:23.30 18:11/M
31 LARRY HILL LOCK HAVEN PA 169 34 65 7:18:24.40 18:16/M
32 JOSHUA BLYTHE QUANTICO VA 33 35 66 7:18:36.44 18:17/M
33 RYAN HAROLD SANDY LAKE PA 155 38 68 7:19:48.80 18:20/M
34 BRENNAN DONNELLY CORAOPOLIS PA 112 34 69 7:22:20.89 18:26/M
35 MATT TAGLIONE OCEAN GROVE NJ 404 33 71 7:33:50.57 18:55/M
36 MARK SKOSNIK PITTSBURGH PA 362 36 74 7:49:02.40 19:33/M
37 BERNIE MULLEN KENNETT SQUARE PA 284 38 77 7:52:35.49 19:41/M
38 STEVEN DIPOLITO EAST SPRINGFIELD PA 111 38 81 8:00:19.41 20:01/M
39 ADAM BEGGS ALEXANDRIA VA 25 38 85 8:11:53.67 20:30/M
40 MICHAEL BURKHARDT ERIE PA 56 34 101 8:49:26.94 22:04/M
41 JEFF SIMMONS ERIE PA 357 38 102 8:49:27.62 22:04/M
42 SCOTT MCCLELLAND FLOURTOWN PA 257 38 109 9:12:43.79 23:02/M
43 DANIEL KING HOWARD PA 207 36 113 9:28:32.56 23:41/M
44 ZACH PORTER PROSPECT PA 316 36 115 9:33:59.27 23:55/M
45 SEAN HARCAR BUTLER PA 154 37 116 9:34:37.43 23:57/M
46 JESSE HOWARTH BALTIMORE MD 178 32 125 10:44:50.19 26:52/M
47 KEVIN GLESSNER WEXFORD PA 146 38 126 10:48:29.80 27:01/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA FISHER COGAN STATION PA 129 38 1 4:40:54.28 11:42/M
2 RHODA SMOKER ELVERSON PA 368 36 4 5:10:51.68 12:57/M
3 NICOLE WELCH ERIE PA 432 32 5 6:07:46.46 15:19/M
4 TAWNY HESELPOTH PORT TREVORTON PA 162 36 12 6:54:20.29 17:16/M
5 LAURA JONES WILLOUGHBY OH 196 33 14 7:03:08.94 17:38/M
6 JEN SWARR COLUMBIA PA 401 32 16 7:10:23.19 17:56/M
7 ALEXA MILLER JERSEY SHORE PA 275 30 18 7:16:31.22 18:11/M
8 AMY BRENNAN EDINBORO PA 46 38 21 7:31:42.14 18:49/M
9 LAURA TAGLIONE OCEAN GROVE NJ 403 33 22 7:33:50.37 18:55/M
10 KERSTEN WESTERBURG SIMPSONVILLE SC 434 30 27 7:45:51.46 19:25/M
11 LAURA ODANA LAKE CITY PA 299 34 36 8:14:37.66 20:37/M
12 CATHERINE SIMMONS ERIE PA 356 36 39 8:24:18.68 21:01/M
13 JESSICA ROMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 334 39 40 8:27:09.90 21:08/M
14 AMBER COLELLO KERSEY PA 76 34 47 8:48:26.33 22:01/M
15 PATRISH JONES ERIE PA 197 36 48 8:53:50.84 22:15/M
16 JESSICA CULBERTSON ERIE PA 83 34 50 9:11:46.39 22:59/M
17 BRITTANY MCCLELLAND FLOURTOWN PA 256 39 51 9:12:43.79 23:02/M
18 AMNERIS RODRIGUEZ ANNVILLE PA 333 37 54 9:23:28.37 23:29/M
19 SUSAN KING HOWARD PA 211 35 55 9:28:31.95 23:41/M
20 JOJO MCGARRITY SOMERS POINT NJ 259 31 56 9:28:42.73 23:42/M
21 JENNIFER INMAN CHESTER VA 187 36 61 9:42:40.68 24:17/M
22 LINDSAY HOY DANVILLE PA 179 37 62 9:54:52.82 24:47/M
23 ASHKEI BOWER DEWART PA 43 38 64 9:58:21.61 24:56/M
24 DEANA CRUZ GREENACRES FL 82 39 68 10:23:52.28 26:00/M
25 ALICIA BROOKS HOWARD PA 51 38 69 10:26:34.26 26:06/M
26 DANIELLE ALMENDAREZ BELLEFONTE PA 9 30 77 11:17:34.52 28:14/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 201 49 16 5:25:33.11 13:34/M
2 MATTHEW MCSHEA HARLEYSVILLE PA 267 40 36 6:09:12.20 15:23/M
3 ARTHUR EYER LAMAR PA 123 40 38 6:11:42.88 15:29/M
4 TRAVIS BELLIS PROSPECT PA 26 41 40 6:16:40.12 15:42/M
5 RICK WHYTE ERIE PA 435 48 41 6:17:31.59 15:44/M
6 NATE NOVACK JONESTOWN PA 296 47 44 6:22:39.69 15:57/M
7 JASON EYER LAMAR PA 124 42 47 6:34:12.29 16:26/M
8 SIMON SHORT MONACA PA 351 42 50 6:43:09.31 16:48/M
9 PRESTON TIPPEN MARSHFIELD WI 413 41 53 6:56:08.86 17:20/M
10 AARON RITCHEY EVERETT PA 332 44 54 6:56:52.91 17:22/M
11 ANTHONY FREY MONTOURSVILLE PA 137 45 56 6:58:50.62 17:27/M
12 JUSTIN HIRST ELIZABETHTOWN PA 173 41 58 7:03:26.86 17:39/M
13 FREDRICK MCLAUGHLIN ERIE PA 264 48 63 7:12:25.16 18:01/M
14 MICHAEL CANTWELL OTTSVILLE PA 65 47 67 7:18:45.80 18:17/M
15 JOSEPH MEADOWCROFT DOUGLASSVILLE PA 268 42 70 7:26:30.98 18:36/M
16 ADAM BEAL MEDIA PA 22 41 72 7:37:44.75 19:04/M
17 JOHN SPORER YORK PA 376 47 73 7:39:44.64 19:09/M
18 PRESTON SLEPPY WEST LAWN PA 364 44 78 7:56:23.22 19:51/M
19 GALEN BURLEIGH PIPERSVILLE PA 57 46 79 7:59:29.66 19:59/M
20 TIM WOLFORD HARRISBURG PA 443 49 90 8:17:49.65 20:45/M
21 JOEL GAIN VERMILION OH 139 45 91 8:17:54.49 20:45/M
22 STEPHEN RIEK WEST CHESTER PA 331 45 95 8:40:49.98 21:42/M
23 DONALD WARZYNAK ERIE PA 425 46 97 8:46:35.14 21:56/M
24 JOSH LEVANDOSKI JENKINTOWN PA 237 45 98 8:48:32.20 22:01/M
25 BEN HOBLET POWELL OH 174 47 99 8:48:32.42 22:01/M
26 JOHN LUCHANSKY FAIRLESS HILLS PA 246 44 104 8:50:24.42 22:06/M
27 JOHN MAUTHE FENELTON PA 253 40 112 9:25:20.77 23:33/M
28 QAZI AURANGZEB HOCKESSIN DE 17 44 118 9:45:31.57 24:24/M
29 RON MILES PITTSBURGH PA 274 44 123 10:29:32.88 26:14/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUSTYNA WILSON FAIRLESS HILLS PA 442 47 2 4:41:35.91 11:44/M
2 COLLEEN MOFFATT PHILADELPHIA PA 280 41 3 4:59:56.85 12:30/M
3 SANDRA GALINDO PARAMUS NJ 140 44 6 6:26:24.54 16:06/M
4 SAMANTHA HURLBUTT JERSEY SHORE PA 182 41 7 6:27:30.99 16:09/M
5 ALYSON ABBAS GLADWYNE PA 1 42 10 6:41:13.62 16:43/M
6 STEPHANIE DELLO RUSSO STROUDSBURG PA 100 47 11 6:47:30.48 16:59/M
7 ALEXANDRIA HOUSEL JULIAN PA 176 41 13 7:01:45.89 17:34/M
8 CRYSTAL HIRST ELIZABETHTOWN PA 172 41 15 7:03:26.66 17:39/M
9 LAURA CANTWELL OTTSVILLE PA 64 44 19 7:18:44.99 18:17/M
10 KIM HUTZELMAN ERIE PA 184 45 24 7:40:19.33 19:11/M
11 ALEXIS BIONDI ANNVILLE PA 28 40 25 7:41:36.28 19:14/M
12 ELISSA WEAVER WOODSTOWN NJ 429 41 26 7:43:13.15 19:18/M
13 KRISTIN BURLEIGH PIPERSVILLE 58 46 31 7:59:29.49 19:59/M
14 SAVANNAH LEE FORT WASHINGTON PA 233 48 33 8:03:50.68 20:10/M
15 HENRIETT BLODGETT PERRYVILLE MD 32 46 34 8:07:08.34 20:18/M
16 KATHRYN DEFILIPPI NATRONA HEIGHTS PA 97 40 35 8:07:09.24 20:18/M
17 JILL CAPORRIMO VERONA NJ 66 47 37 8:17:08.71 20:43/M
18 AMY WILLIAMS NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 438 40 38 8:18:49.34 20:47/M
19 TARA MILDENBERGER CENTREVILLE MD 273 44 41 8:34:12.83 21:26/M
20 LAUREN TAYLOR CENTREVILLE MD 407 47 42 8:34:13.92 21:26/M
21 LEIGH ANNE CROUTHAMEL AMBLER PA 80 40 44 8:45:45.16 21:54/M
22 JENNIFER BONA ORELAND PA 35 41 45 8:45:46.44 21:54/M
23 AMANDA LANE DREXEL HILL PA 228 42 46 8:45:47.65 21:54/M
24 ANGELICA CRUZ PILESGROVE NJ 81 41 52 9:13:48.16 23:05/M
25 MORGAN SLAUGHTER SOMERS POINT NJ 363 41 57 9:28:42.85 23:42/M
26 KRISTIN SNYDER MAYS LANDING NJ 370 41 60 9:35:18.76 23:58/M
27 REBECCA SPORER YORK PA 377 47 63 9:57:13.47 24:53/M
28 CHARITY COFFEY GROVE CITY OH 74 47 72 11:01:03.85 27:33/M
29 MELISSA WADDLE GROVE CITY OH 420 42 73 11:01:03.93 27:33/M
30 NICOLE NASRALLAH ORLANDO FL 289 41 78 11:27:44.68 28:39/M
31 EDNA NEGRON OVIEDO FL 290 49 79 11:27:44.71 28:39/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JODY WEIDNER GILLETT PA 431 58 27 5:55:59.47 14:50/M
2 PHIL STERN NEWTON CENTRE MA 380 59 32 6:05:44.96 15:14/M
3 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 218 59 33 6:08:26.96 15:21/M
4 JOHN SHAFFER 455 50 35 6:08:28.65 15:21/M
5 MICHAEL FITZGERALD PORT ROYAL PA 131 51 42 6:19:48.35 15:50/M
6 STEPHEN ELAND WEST CHESTER PA 117 56 43 6:21:46.72 15:54/M
7 NATE LOMAN FAIRLAWN OH 243 54 49 6:41:14.24 16:43/M
8 ANDY KERR ERIE PA 202 50 52 6:51:07.59 17:08/M
9 DAVE GUZZIO KENNETT SQUARE PA 150 52 60 7:05:33.54 17:44/M
10 TIM ARNST EAST STROUDSBURG PA 14 59 80 8:00:15.90 20:01/M
11 JOHN DUNKELBERGER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 114 54 82 8:03:50.62 20:10/M
12 TROY JEWELL WATERFORD PA 191 50 83 8:09:52.60 20:25/M
13 MATT STEBICK WATERFORD PA 379 54 84 8:09:53.81 20:25/M
14 VICTOR SUSOL LINESVILLE PA 400 56 87 8:13:35.91 20:34/M
15 JOHN AUBERZINSKY ATGLEN PA 15 53 88 8:13:52.67 20:35/M
16 JEFFREY LANDER ERIE PA 227 52 89 8:15:38.32 20:39/M
17 KEVIN KERR MONACA PA 204 50 92 8:21:14.67 20:53/M
18 JOHN TAYLOR CENTREVILLE MD 406 51 94 8:34:13.31 21:26/M
19 JIM MCGURRIN FALLSINGTON PA 263 53 103 8:50:24.12 22:06/M
20 MICHAEL RIEBEL POWELL OH 328 53 105 8:51:23.42 22:08/M
21 ANDREW FRITZ KENNETT SQUARE PA 138 51 106 8:59:49.34 22:30/M
22 JEFFERY LUKE WATERFORD PA 247 56 107 9:07:20.93 22:48/M
23 BERT STRAUB GIRARD PA 395 59 108 9:07:21.52 22:48/M
24 DAVE BOLTEN KENNETT SQUARE PA 34 50 110 9:14:38.95 23:07/M
25 RICHARD GRAHAM WORTHINGTON PA 147 57 111 9:19:59.33 23:20/M
26 ROBERT SHREVE ERIE PA 354 59 117 9:35:46.75 23:59/M
27 BRUCE PLATTER DUNN LORING VA 312 54 121 10:11:16.19 25:28/M
28 LARRY SHALLENBERGER ERIE PA 349 54 122 10:20:58.19 25:52/M
29 JOHN KUDER KENNETT SQUARE PA 458 53 124 10:44:49.79 26:52/M
30 RICH DECENZO EAST MCKEESPORT PA 96 59 127 10:48:41.55 27:02/M
31 SCOTT HOPKO CORTLAND NY 457 52 128 10:48:41.66 27:02/M
32 SCOTT CULLINAN WEST CHESTER PA 87 57 130 11:02:00.86 27:35/M
33 PETER BOVE BALLSTON LAKE NY 40 55 131 11:02:03.11 27:35/M
34 JOSEPH MARTIN NORTH EAST PA 249 54 132 11:32:43.13 28:52/M
35 MATT TRIMBLE ERIE PA 414 54 133 11:32:43.89 28:52/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TERESA BARNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 19 51 8 6:27:31.19 16:09/M
2 JILL UNDERKOFFLER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 417 50 9 6:29:34.37 16:14/M
3 JULIA LEHMAN LE ROY NY 234 59 20 7:21:05.70 18:23/M
4 KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 163 54 23 7:34:47.46 18:57/M
5 JENNIFER MORELLI RIDGWAY PA 281 55 28 7:49:58.21 19:35/M
6 STACY WILLIAMS MONTOURSVILLE PA 440 51 29 7:55:41.86 19:49/M
7 SHIYING ZHENG CENTER VALLEY PA 447 54 32 8:01:18.83 20:03/M
8 LORI KOSIENSKI ERIE PA 217 51 53 9:17:41.45 23:14/M
9 NICOLE ORCHARD CLEMENTON NJ 300 53 59 9:35:18.35 23:58/M
10 DONNA KINI-BOWEN ORLANDO FL 212 55 70 10:47:19.25 26:58/M
11 KIM KIR PITTSBURGH PA 213 54 71 10:48:26.58 27:01/M
12 KATHLEEN BOVE BALLSTON LAKE NY 39 55 75 11:12:57.50 28:02/M
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREG LANGE COGAN STATION PA 229 61 17 5:29:28.78 13:44/M
2 KEN HUEY KERSEY PA 181 65 55 6:58:18.46 17:26/M
3 JACK MERINAR BRIDGEPORT WV 271 60 59 7:04:32.67 17:41/M
4 BILL THOMSON PITTSBURGH PA 412 65 75 7:50:53.23 19:37/M
5 JOHN MILLER ELVERSON PA 278 63 76 7:51:55.73 19:40/M
6 RICH VRBONCIC BRIDGEVILLE PA 419 65 93 8:28:41.53 21:12/M
7 ANTHONY BROWN ERIE PA 52 60 119 10:00:57.88 25:02/M
8 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 323 69 120 10:02:08.25 25:05/M
9 JOEL STEVANS PITTSBURGH PA 382 60 129 11:01:23.19 27:33/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANE KONE HOWARD PA 215 69 43 8:42:55.60 21:47/M
2 ROXANNA STRINE YORK PA 396 67 49 8:56:29.62 22:21/M
3 MARY SCHLEICHER ERIE PA 339 60 65 9:59:21.62 24:58/M
 

25k Boulder Beast

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAUL BRUNGARD HOWARD PA 535 34 1 2:41:22.88 10:23/M
2 MATTHEW BYERS CAMP HILL PA 539 42 2 2:44:20.60 10:35/M
3 MIKE HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 600 48 3 2:47:15.67 10:46/M
4 JEREMY WEEDER MILL HALL PA 753 36 4 2:51:48.89 11:04/M
5 JIMMY GARDNER WILLIAMSPORT PA 589 25 5 2:59:21.42 11:33/M
6 JODY DEWALD MILTON PA 560 53 6 3:03:53.17 11:50/M
7 DAVID CURLIN RALEIGH NC 553 21 7 3:06:22.65 12:00/M
8 ERIC KING ST BENEDICT PA 794 37 8 3:06:37.39 12:01/M
9 SAM TOMAS MINEOLA NY 745 20 9 3:08:30.13 12:08/M
10 RICHARD MYERS CHAMBERSBURG PA 784 55 10 3:09:29.23 12:12/M
11 ANDY WERTZ HOWARD PA 757 44 11 3:10:15.23 12:15/M
12 CHUCK GREB NEW YORK NY 597 44 12 3:13:42.83 12:28/M
13 GRIFFIN KERSTSTTER LOGANTON PA 636 15 13 3:18:07.80 12:45/M
14 SCOTT BELL HARRISBURG PA 518 52 14 3:19:46.38 12:52/M
15 KENNETH KUNTZ LINDEN PA 225 42 15 3:21:28.76 12:58/M
16 RYAN MALONE AMBLER PA 655 47 16 3:22:32.25 13:02/M
17 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 164 58 17 3:25:35.90 13:14/M
18 JONATHAN GLICK BELLEFONTE PA 593 26 18 3:29:30.44 13:29/M
19 JEFFREY BOWDEN PITTSBURGH PA 41 49 19 3:32:04.48 13:39/M
20 MIKE STOLTZFUS BIRDSBORO PA 734 52 20 3:32:15.66 13:40/M
21 JOHN GILLESPIE MALVERN PA 592 57 21 3:33:10.65 13:43/M
22 JOSHUA MAYHUE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 662 39 22 3:33:24.71 13:44/M
23 TIMOTHY NASH OREFIELD PA 678 53 23 3:34:19.69 13:48/M
24 JEREMIAH ROBISON NORWOOD OH 711 29 24 3:34:54.89 13:50/M
25 ALEX KACZMARK CHAMBERSBURG PA 631 14 25 3:36:46.71 13:57/M
26 RYAN KACZMARK CHAMBERSBURG PA 632 42 26 3:36:46.71 13:57/M
27 JEFF ALLEGAR HARRISBURG PA 8 64 27 3:37:33.71 14:00/M
28 TROY LUCAS YORK PA 651 14 28 3:38:20.74 14:03/M
29 MASON TETER ABINGDON MD 742 15 29 3:38:22.10 14:03/M
30 VINCENT LUCAS YORK PA 652 45 30 3:38:25.82 14:04/M
31 JASON SCHRAG PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 788 41 31 3:40:33.83 14:12/M
32 BRYANT BITNER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 523 34 32 3:41:58.57 14:17/M
33 HUNTER HOY MILL HALL PA 618 15 33 3:44:00.53 14:25/M
34 CHRIS BAZYDOLA LANGHORNE PA 517 52 34 3:44:41.88 14:28/M
35 ETHAN CAVANAUGH FORT BELVOIR VA 544 23 35 3:44:50.80 14:28/M
36 JAMES MILLER SPRINGFIELD VA 277 41 36 3:44:58.55 14:29/M
37 BILL GRECH PITTSBURGH PA 598 58 37 3:45:51.52 14:32/M
38 MICHAEL J REMICK LOCK HAVEN PA 708 50 38 3:46:46.28 14:36/M
39 SCOTT EDWARDS DUNMORE PA 568 33 39 3:49:58.25 14:48/M
40 DEAN WAGNER ALLISON PARK PA 421 46 40 3:50:33.74 14:51/M
41 CRAIG FLEMING LOCK HAVEN 581 50 41 3:51:17.11 14:53/M
42 MICK QUEN FRANKLIN PA 696 45 42 3:53:03.97 15:00/M
43 BRENT RIPPEY LOCK HAVEN PA 710 39 43 3:55:57.55 15:11/M
44 PATRICK HUGHES GIBSONIA NC 621 57 44 3:56:07.92 15:12/M
45 SHAYDEN HILL BEECH CREEK PA 614 13 45 3:56:57.93 15:15/M
46 J BENNINGTON SELLERSVILLE PA 520 57 46 3:58:27.39 15:21/M
47 JASON PENNYPACKER HEGINS PA 687 48 47 3:58:32.98 15:21/M
48 CRAIG RICHEY JAMAICA NY 709 30 48 4:00:07.97 15:27/M
49 MARK BOWMAN CONESTOGA PA 529 23 49 4:01:40.59 15:33/M
50 COLLIN ZELLMER JAMAICA NY 775 24 50 4:05:14.36 15:47/M
51 CONNOR ANDERSON JAMAICA NY 502 30 51 4:06:02.23 15:50/M
52 SAM FRASE NEW YORK NY 585 29 52 4:06:02.63 15:50/M
53 ERIC DILLEN EDINBORO PA 562 57 53 4:14:48.52 16:24/M
54 JEFFRY SCHIESLER PORT MATILDA PA 718 66 54 4:15:18.88 16:26/M
55 TIMOTHY WOLFE PINE GROVE PA 780 50 55 4:15:43.12 16:28/M
56 DAN HARSHMAN PITTSBURGH PA 608 52 56 4:15:57.38 16:29/M
57 ROCCO ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 454 43 57 4:16:42.39 16:32/M
58 DAVID SUROVEC HOWARD PA 399 43 58 4:22:58.94 16:56/M
59 RYAN WILLIAMS TARENTUM PA 439 48 59 4:26:54.18 17:11/M
60 GAMALIEL CASTRO LOCK HAVEN PA 543 40 60 4:29:01.13 17:19/M
61 TRENTON TAYLOR AIKEN SC 741 20 61 4:32:04.11 17:31/M
62 RICHARD FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 787 69 62 4:34:25.59 17:40/M
63 DHARRSON DEVASAHAYAM JERSEY CITY NJ 559 23 63 4:38:07.91 17:54/M
64 TRISTAN WILHELM LEWISBURG PA 764 39 64 4:40:15.78 18:02/M
65 BEN WINBURN FLORENCE SC 766 22 65 4:42:56.74 18:13/M
66 BORIS KARETNY PHILADELPHIA PA 633 37 66 4:47:11.40 18:29/M
67 SEAN DAVIES HANOVER TWP PA 93 38 67 4:48:02.28 18:33/M
68 ROBERT BALDWIN MEADVILLE PA 511 42 68 4:48:35.57 18:35/M
69 TIM BOBACK MONROEVILLE PA 524 58 69 4:48:54.41 18:36/M
70 DAVID STRINE YORK PA 735 67 70 4:49:21.97 18:38/M
71 DEREK BALDWIN PLEASANT GAP PA 508 25 71 4:49:50.60 18:39/M
72 DAMIEN PACKER MCELHATTAN PA 685 42 72 4:52:38.41 18:50/M
73 DAVE DAVIES CENTER VALLEY PA 92 46 73 4:52:58.76 18:52/M
74 MICHAEL FADROWSKI ABINGDON MD 574 47 74 4:53:05.16 18:52/M
75 NICK NOLL LOCK HAVEN PA 786 23 75 4:53:43.57 18:54/M
76 MILTON LIMA NEW YORK NY 649 28 76 4:54:03.77 18:56/M
77 KARL BARRUS ELKRIDGE MD 514 53 77 4:54:14.35 18:56/M
78 JIM WESTERBURG SIMPSONVILLE SC 759 39 78 4:54:14.56 18:56/M
79 DAVID WEAVER WOODSTOWN NJ 428 45 79 4:57:09.52 19:08/M
80 MARK MILDENBERGER CENTREVILLE MD 670 47 80 5:00:51.89 19:22/M
81 DAN KIRSCH SPRINGFIELD PA 214 48 81 5:01:28.94 19:24/M
82 JEFFREY BALDWIN SAEGERTOWN PA 509 47 82 5:02:21.58 19:28/M
83 MATTHEW SHIPMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 724 30 83 5:02:58.54 19:30/M
84 DEAN LEONARD INDUSTRY PA 647 49 84 5:06:26.50 19:44/M
85 DARIN MCCARTAN BIRDSBORO PA 254 22 85 5:10:19.90 19:59/M
86 BILL HACKENBERG HOWARD PA 601 57 86 5:10:44.50 20:00/M
87 DENNIS BRICKLEY LAMAR PA 534 62 87 5:14:23.68 20:14/M
88 RYAN BRENNAN EDINBORO PA 47 40 88 5:16:02.95 20:21/M
89 RUSS CORDES WHITEHALL PA 550 59 89 5:18:27.95 20:30/M
90 PAUL STOECKLIN FAIRFAX VA 388 52 90 5:19:42.92 20:35/M
91 GARY COHICK WILLIAMSPORT PA PA 790 48 91 5:20:43.46 20:39/M
92 GARY BOWMAN MOUNT JOY PA 528 58 92 5:21:49.39 20:43/M
93 PATRICK COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 546 58 93 5:22:32.62 20:46/M
94 DAVID KING BELLEFONTE PA 639 35 94 5:26:01.28 20:59/M
95 CODY BONE COLUMBIA SC 526 29 95 5:29:03.71 21:11/M
96 PATRICK HUNDL COLUMBIA SC 623 32 96 5:29:03.92 21:11/M
97 JOE BYLER LOGANTON PA 540 58 97 5:29:31.23 21:13/M
98 MIKE TALERICO MOOSIC PA 740 53 98 5:29:33.46 21:13/M
99 NICHOLAS HANSON NEW YORK NY 606 30 99 5:29:36.75 21:13/M
100 ROBERT DIEHL DAUPHIN PA 104 53 100 5:34:41.52 21:33/M
101 KEVIN THOMSON LIGONIER PA 744 62 101 5:35:14.57 21:35/M
102 RICH WEIDLER WILKES-BARRE PA 754 52 102 5:35:38.26 21:36/M
103 STAN SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 738 51 103 5:36:01.66 21:38/M
104 DENIS MCCARTAN WEST READING PA 255 50 104 5:37:31.75 21:44/M
105 MIKE GUSTAFSON ERIE PA 599 49 105 5:40:34.23 21:55/M
106 BRIAN HUTZELMAN ERIE PA 624 46 106 5:40:36.16 21:56/M
107 LARRY BUTLER NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 62 49 107 5:42:22.38 22:02/M
108 LEE ALI PITTSBURGH PA 7 42 108 5:52:43.17 22:42/M
109 DOUG STUPAR PITTSBURGH PA 397 41 109 5:52:43.36 22:42/M
110 TODD LANCASTER PITTSBURGH PA 226 57 110 5:52:52.10 22:43/M
111 ANDREW BRULIA PITTSBURGH PA 53 41 111 5:52:53.10 22:43/M
112 RICHARD MOTT FOREST PARK IL 676 42 112 5:56:31.28 22:57/M
113 DANIEL PATTON CASTLE SHANNON PA 686 29 113 5:57:09.39 22:59/M
114 JASON LLOYD WATERFORD PA 240 50 114 5:58:30.30 23:05/M
115 JOEL SCHREIBER ERIE PA 344 41 115 6:00:52.77 23:14/M
116 MIKE DOYLE LANGHORNE PA 565 52 116 6:01:44.89 23:17/M
117 BILL SCHOENEMAN LANGHORNE PA 720 51 117 6:01:51.99 23:18/M
118 PAUL FLEMING YARDLEY PA 582 52 118 6:02:10.95 23:19/M
119 KENDAL BRESSLER LOCK HAVEN PA 533 21 119 6:08:18.71 23:43/M
120 MARK REA TOWNVILLE PA 700 51 120 6:15:09.71 24:09/M
121 DOUG MANGINO NEW CASTLE PA 656 60 121 6:20:17.31 24:29/M
122 JIM POOLE GROVE CITY PA 692 73 122 6:21:20.24 24:33/M
123 TIM ENGLEMAN WEDDINGTON NC 573 44 123 6:21:21.50 24:33/M
124 AARON HANKS FAIRVIEW PA 604 53 124 6:21:57.83 24:35/M
125 AARON SKARZENSKI ERIE PA 361 33 125 6:38:17.69 25:38/M
126 KEVIN RANGE LOCK HAVEN PA 697 46 126 6:40:45.40 25:48/M
127 TANNER KILLE CENTREVILLE MD 638 23 127 6:42:48.38 25:56/M
128 GREGORY BOUSQUET ERIE PA 37 41 128 6:42:55.86 25:56/M
129 ERICH SCRIBNER ERIE PA 346 55 129 6:46:24.71 26:10/M
130 GARY SINS ERIE PA 360 50 130 7:11:45.11 27:48/M
131 KEVIN JASZEMSKI VOLANT PA 628 63 131 7:27:39.46 28:49/M
132 STEVE SPERK VIENNA VA 728 54 132 7:30:38.94 29:01/M
133 JIM WOMER OIL CITY PA 767 49 133 7:49:50.85 30:15/M
134 DEAN DELCOLLO CHADDS FORD PA 99 55 134 8:00:47.40 30:57/M
135 ROBERT SHAGES ALLISON PARK PA 723 72 135 8:41:06.86 33:33/M
136 ROBERT ISTONE GIBSONIA PA 626 66 136 8:56:30.24 34:32/M
137 FRANK SHYMATTA MONONGAHELA PA 726 71 137 9:22:01.38 36:11/M
 

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 APRIL SCHREIBER ERIE PA 785 33 1 3:18:24.44 12:46/M
2 LAURA HENSLER-JANSEN COGAN STATION PA 452 41 2 3:21:33.68 12:59/M
3 YADIRA MATEO QUEENS NY 661 26 3 3:29:11.95 13:28/M
4 MAGGIE WONSTICK DAUPHIN PA 654 53 4 3:29:42.91 13:30/M
5 SAMANTHA SHUMBAT DUBOISTOWN PA 725 31 5 3:29:56.99 13:31/M
6 LAURA FIKE WATSONTOWN PA 578 35 6 3:30:11.83 13:32/M
7 JODIE WERTZ HOWARD PA 758 43 7 3:30:58.67 13:35/M
8 CHRISTINE DANIELS WEST LAWN PA 792 34 8 3:31:17.85 13:36/M
9 ELIZABETH DIGAN TROUT RUN PA 105 28 9 3:32:48.66 13:42/M
10 MCKENZIE HAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 776 28 10 3:35:15.24 13:51/M
11 SHANNA WIAND NORTH WALES PA 762 41 11 3:35:16.38 13:51/M
12 COURTNEY SARGENT EDINBORO PA 335 25 12 3:37:31.70 14:00/M
13 BECKI FLEMING YARDLEY PA 580 52 13 3:41:07.83 14:14/M
14 AMANDA MEREDITH PITTSBURGH PA 668 38 14 3:46:03.71 14:33/M
15 JAN MEADOWCROFT DOUGLASSVILLE PA 667 41 15 3:51:56.39 14:56/M
16 SHELLY CONNER HUGHESVILLE PA 549 40 16 3:56:30.44 15:13/M
17 BRANDI WHITE LOCK HAVEN PA 760 43 17 3:57:36.68 15:18/M
18 KRISTEN BROUSE TURBOTVILLE PA 793 34 18 3:58:51.23 15:23/M
19 LISA BOYD WILKINS TWP PA 530 44 19 4:02:39.43 15:37/M
20 JORDAN ROCKEY BELLEFONTE PA 782 24 20 4:03:33.37 15:41/M
21 AMY KRATZER FREDERICKSBURG PA 48 43 21 4:04:20.12 15:44/M
22 APRIL ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 783 42 22 4:09:25.69 16:03/M
23 BROOKE SCHELL LENHARTSVILLE PA 791 52 23 4:09:26.51 16:03/M
24 HANNIE BALKUNAS MINEOLA NY 513 33 24 4:09:31.58 16:04/M
25 JAN SUMMERS MULLICA HILL NJ 736 61 25 4:10:51.55 16:09/M
26 AMBER MONAGHAN LITITZ PA 673 40 26 4:13:45.78 16:20/M
27 MONICA WADSWORTH LOCK HAVEN PA 751 40 27 4:13:46.49 16:20/M
28 WENDY WOLFE PINE GROVE PA 779 49 28 4:15:44.20 16:28/M
29 ELIZABETH REICHARD CHAMBERSBURG PA 704 37 29 4:16:33.50 16:31/M
30 NATALIE ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 453 11 30 4:16:42.75 16:32/M
31 SHERI GOLEMBIEWSKI ROBESONIA PA 594 45 31 4:18:37.23 16:39/M
32 BRI HINKLE MOUNT JOY PA 615 46 32 4:21:58.70 16:52/M
33 JOCELYN HILL BEECH CREEK PA 613 44 33 4:25:21.53 17:05/M
34 HOLLY KING ALBION PA 777 38 34 4:28:07.39 17:16/M
35 LORI MILDREW LEWISBURG PA 671 40 35 4:29:25.63 17:21/M
36 EDNA SPANG GIBSONIA PA 374 54 36 4:29:56.82 17:23/M
37 SARA HOY MILL HALL PA 620 44 37 4:30:50.79 17:26/M
38 LAURA DINSMORE SHARPSVILLE PA 563 35 38 4:32:27.60 17:32/M
39 ARIEL YORDY WATSONTOWN PA 771 35 39 4:32:54.10 17:34/M
40 JULIA WATSON CAMMAL PA 427 42 40 4:34:01.59 17:38/M
41 PATRÍCIA AZEVEDO GALLAGHER CAPE MAY NJ 505 53 41 4:36:11.84 17:47/M
42 LARA CUBBAGE CHAMBERSBURG PA 551 42 42 4:41:11.86 18:06/M
43 TRACY BUTTARS WALWORTH NY 538 54 43 4:42:50.21 18:12/M
44 MOLLY DILLEN WATERFORD PA 108 26 44 4:44:36.24 18:19/M
45 MARY OSMOLENSKI ORRTANNA PA 684 33 45 4:44:37.14 18:19/M
46 MICHAELA MAYHUE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 663 37 46 4:45:04.41 18:21/M
47 AMBER WIEWEL BOALSBURG PA 763 37 47 4:45:13.99 18:22/M
48 BETSY LEWIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 238 46 48 4:45:27.48 18:23/M
49 KATIE BALDWIN MEADVILLE PA 510 38 49 4:50:28.67 18:42/M
50 JENNIFER NICHOLSON LOCK HAVEN PA 682 36 50 4:52:06.64 18:48/M
51 NATALIE FADROWSKI ABINGDON MD 575 47 51 4:53:07.92 18:52/M
52 RACHEL EBELING-LABANT BELLEFONTE PA 567 44 52 4:53:42.75 18:54/M
53 KIRSTEN EBELING-LABANT BELLEFONTE PA 566 33 53 4:53:43.76 18:55/M
54 SALLY BIDDINGER MILTON PA 521 62 54 4:54:18.49 18:57/M
55 CHRISTAN LEONARD INDUSTRY PA 646 43 55 5:06:26.50 19:44/M
56 PATTI KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 642 60 56 5:06:42.78 19:45/M
57 STACY BALDWIN SAEGERTOWN PA 512 51 57 5:07:18.44 19:47/M
58 ERIN ANDREWS COUDERSPORT PA 12 45 58 5:07:50.83 19:49/M
59 ALISON CURLEY TIMONIUM MD 552 47 59 5:10:44.75 20:00/M
60 LEA KLINE LOCK HAVEN PA 640 36 60 5:12:04.98 20:05/M
61 STEPHANIE HICKS ERIE PA 778 54 61 5:14:55.64 20:16/M
62 ALISON STOECKLIN FAIRFAX VA 387 42 62 5:19:43.82 20:35/M
63 JENNIFER ZIELEWICZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 789 45 63 5:20:42.90 20:39/M
64 MERANDA PIERCE MOUNT JOY PA 689 48 64 5:21:48.85 20:43/M
65 CHRISTY RUPERT WEST MILTON PA 715 44 65 5:22:33.33 20:46/M
66 DINA ADAMS NEW PHILADELPHIA PA 501 58 66 5:23:01.11 20:48/M
67 BROOKE HEIDER EASTLAKE OH 611 47 67 5:24:36.82 20:54/M
68 IVA STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PA 733 28 68 5:26:01.49 20:59/M
69 STACEY WEIDLER WILKES-BARRE PA 755 52 69 5:28:54.76 21:10/M
70 PATRICIA KOBELA MOUNTAINTOP PA 641 58 70 5:29:33.57 21:13/M
71 JENNIFER DIEHL DAUPHIN PA 561 55 71 5:32:56.54 21:26/M
72 LESLIE SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 737 50 72 5:34:28.53 21:32/M
73 COLLEEN HOAGLAND BARRINGTON RI 616 39 73 5:36:15.52 21:39/M
74 JULIE ERICKSON PITTSBURGH PA 122 62 74 5:39:54.77 21:53/M
75 ANNIE JOBSON MOUNTAIN TOP PA 629 55 75 5:40:07.19 21:54/M
76 SHANNA HERRMANN ERIE PA 612 31 76 5:40:34.86 21:55/M
77 KALA PENNEY NORTH CANTON OH 307 40 77 5:44:04.18 22:09/M
78 CARISA JONES CARROLLTON OH 194 48 78 5:44:04.59 22:09/M
79 CRYSTAL LUCAS YORK PA 650 39 79 5:45:43.17 22:15/M
80 SARA HANKS FAIRVIEW PA 605 44 80 5:48:14.56 22:25/M
81 SARAH MCALLISTER PHILADELPHIA PA 664 61 81 5:51:59.11 22:40/M
82 AMIE CHRIST MECHANICSBURG PA 545 40 82 5:52:48.35 22:43/M
83 EMMA BRESSLER LOCK HAVEN PA 532 24 83 5:52:58.61 22:43/M
84 LUCIANA MOTT OAK PARK IL 675 11 84 5:56:31.49 22:57/M
85 JOANNA BOUTILIER PITTSBURGH PA 527 28 85 5:57:12.45 23:00/M
86 WENDY MILLER BELLEFONTE PA 672 56 86 5:57:21.34 23:00/M
87 SHELLY CABLE BEDFORD PA 541 52 87 5:58:02.55 23:03/M
88 ERIN KENNEDY LOCK HAVEN PA 635 45 88 5:59:47.41 23:10/M
89 CECILY SCHREIBER ERIE PA 721 14 89 6:00:51.15 23:14/M
90 SARAH JUMP SPOKANE VALLEY WA 630 44 90 6:00:55.45 23:14/M
91 DEBORAH HULL BELLEFONTE PA 622 67 91 6:04:56.10 23:30/M
92 KELCI REA TOWNVILLE PA 699 24 92 6:15:07.15 24:09/M
93 MELYSSA MACEMORE TOWNVILLE PA 653 26 93 6:15:09.71 24:09/M
94 STACEY MULLET DOVER OH 286 43 94 6:17:42.59 24:19/M
95 LISA GOURLEY PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 596 63 95 6:17:58.89 24:20/M
96 TERI WILLIAMSON NEW CASTLE PA 441 46 96 6:20:16.84 24:29/M
97 TERRIE BAUMGARTNER MASSILLON OH 781 74 97 6:21:57.83 24:35/M
98 RENEE WENTZ JENKINTOWN PA 756 54 98 6:23:14.84 24:40/M
99 SUE MCLAUGHLIN ERIE PA 265 53 99 6:28:54.51 25:02/M
100 TRISH SHOULDERS EDINBORO PA 353 52 100 6:28:56.87 25:02/M
101 MELISSA ENGLEMAN WEDDINGTON NC 572 43 101 6:33:52.72 25:21/M
102 SHANNON POOLE FAYETTEVILLE NC 693 38 102 6:33:52.72 25:21/M
103 CARYN GEORGE THE DALLES OR 590 35 103 6:34:07.83 25:22/M
104 HEATHER MICICHE CENTREVILLE MD 669 44 104 6:34:46.14 25:25/M
105 ERINN DAVIS QUEENSTOWN MD 555 51 105 6:35:51.11 25:29/M
106 KAREN GERBER PILESGROVE NJ 591 43 106 6:36:03.53 25:30/M
107 SUSAN BUTLER BERNVILLE PA 537 64 107 6:37:41.26 25:36/M
108 JODI WATKOWSKI CENTREVILLE MD 752 42 108 6:39:20.40 25:42/M
109 KRISTEN SCHNAEKEL CENTREVILLE MD 719 52 109 6:40:27.94 25:47/M
110 JULIE KILLE CENTREVILLE MD 637 56 110 6:42:48.13 25:56/M
111 SANDIE MARTINO CENTREVILLE MD 660 49 111 6:42:48.91 25:56/M
112 SHERRY WOODFIELD ROCK HALL MD 768 44 112 6:42:59.10 25:56/M
113 TAMMY GURLEA EDINBORO PA 149 49 113 6:47:42.26 26:15/M
114 TINA COCCIA DAYTON OH 73 50 114 6:47:42.46 26:15/M
115 KATIE NEIDERER BIGLERVILLE PA 679 44 115 7:19:06.79 28:16/M
116 CARLA SZALEWICZ MEADVILLE PA 739 40 116 7:20:18.36 28:21/M
117 MARTHA HOY DANVILLE PA 619 35 117 7:24:45.21 28:38/M
118 LEANN MARTINEZ HARRISBURG PA 659 44 118 7:30:37.60 29:01/M
119 SAMANTHA CONLEY WATERFORD PA 77 36 119 7:49:53.10 30:15/M
120 KRISTIN CARTER MEADVILLE PA 542 39 120 7:49:57.25 30:15/M
121 STACEY FRITZ KENNETT SQUARE PA 587 50 121 8:00:45.84 30:57/M
122 ANN DELCOLLO CHADDS FORD PA 98 54 122 8:00:46.40 30:57/M
123 BARBARA STEVENS HUGHESVILLE PA 383 55 123 8:17:34.17 32:02/M
124 CHERYL MCCARRON VALENCIA PA 665 69 124 8:41:07.47 33:33/M
125 ELIZABETH TONER POTTSTOWN PA 746 55 125 9:33:46.45 36:56/M

*Overall place within gender.