Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 30-39 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Ashlee's Army 5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MARK GALEBACH | 965 | 28 | 1 | 21:29.15 | 6:56/M | |
2 | JEFF MEADOWS | HOLLIDAYSBURG PA | 369 | 60 | 2 | 21:34.83 | 6:57/M |
3 | BRYAN MARRA | 963 | 28 | 6 | 24:42.14 | 7:58/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CAROLEE HAJNOSZ | 962 | 40 | 3 | 21:58.72 | 7:05/M | |
2 | KATE MARKUM | 967 | 26 | 4 | 23:24.87 | 7:33/M | |
3 | JOELLE HANLON | GALLITZIN PA | 245 | 31 | 5 | 23:41.90 | 7:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CORY MILLER | ALTOONA PA | 371 | 13 | 29:23.99 | 9:29/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MAUREEN JOHNSON | DUNCANSVILLE PA | 247 | 21 | 33:49.81 | 10:55/M | |
2 | LORI GOCHENOUR | DUNCANSVILLE PA | 244 | 22 | 33:51.66 | 10:55/M | |
3 | DANIELLE DIGGINS | DUNCANSVILLE PA | 238 | 30 | 46:44.42 | 15:05/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GRACE LAZOR | 477 | 12 | 44 | 57:12.35 | 18:27/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GINA SPINNER | LILLY PA | 409 | 23 | 7 | 25:29.28 | 8:13/M |
2 | EMILY SPINNER | ALTOONA PA | 408 | 28 | 19 | 32:30.62 | 10:29/M |
3 | BRITTANY MARRA | 964 | 28 | 29 | 41:27.64 | 13:22/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JAKE MADISON | 478 | 33 | 8 | 26:18.54 | 8:29/M | |
2 | MICHAEL FERRANTE | 480 | 31 | 15 | 31:38.83 | 10:12/M | |
3 | JEREMY MULLEN | CRESSON PA | 401 | 34 | 16 | 31:43.18 | 10:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JULIA WASSER | LILLY PA | 473 | 31 | 9 | 27:24.37 | 8:50/M |
2 | LAURA ALBRIGHT | BELLEFONTE PA | 231 | 35 | 11 | 28:56.10 | 9:20/M |
3 | KATIE RENAUD | STATE COLLEGE PA | 406 | 33 | 12 | 28:56.20 | 9:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BILLIE JO FARABAUGH | LORETTO PA | 242 | 43 | 20 | 32:48.57 | 10:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CANDACE BROOKS | DYSART PA | 237 | 52 | 31 | 48:49.68 | 15:45/M |
2 | KATHY BAKER | LILLY PA | 234 | 57 | 32 | 48:50.30 | 15:45/M |
3 | SUSAN REED | DUNCANSVILLE PA | 405 | 54 | 33 | 48:50.90 | 15:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CLYDE ROBERT KEITH | ALTOONA PA | 248 | 60 | 26 | 41:10.43 | 13:17/M |
2 | RUSTY SUNDERLAND | 476 | 63 | 39 | 53:57.14 | 17:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JANET ASHURST | HOLLIDAYSBURG PA | 232 | 64 | 10 | 28:40.98 | 9:15/M |
2 | JOYCE KNOPP | LILLY PA | 363 | 62 | 27 | 41:25.20 | 13:22/M |