Men: Top Finishers 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
3.4 Miler |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | NATHAN TRINER | HECTOR NY | 166 | 16 | 1 | 19:04.77 | 5:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | EMMY O'NEILL | HAMMONDSPORT NY | 214 | 12 | 7 | 25:23.09 | 7:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 5 to 9 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CONNOR WOOD | HORSEHEADS NY | 194 | 9 | 56 | 32:16.89 | 9:30/M |
2 | BENJAMIN HART | HORSEHEADS NY | 74 | 6 | 123 | 42:25.65 | 12:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RILEY WHITE | TOMPKINS COUNTY NY | 178 | 14 | 6 | 24:17.06 | 7:09/M |
2 | MOE ZINGER | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 185 | 13 | 98 | 38:32.16 | 11:20/M |
3 | JOSEPH BARTOO | PAINTED POST NY | 217 | 13 | 106 | 40:22.10 | 11:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MADELYN ELLISON | SPENCER NY | 45 | 13 | 30 | 29:31.37 | 8:41/M |
2 | MADIGAN WHITE | TOMPKINS COUNTY NY | 177 | 13 | 38 | 30:09.45 | 8:52/M |
3 | ASHLEY ELLISON | SPENCER NY | 44 | 14 | 62 | 33:33.67 | 9:52/M |
4 | EMMA SPAUGH | PAINTED POST NY | 158 | 12 | 72 | 35:55.92 | 10:34/M |
5 | EVERLY ZINGER | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 184 | 13 | 99 | 38:32.98 | 11:20/M |
6 | AUDREY O'NEILL | HAMMONDSPORT NY | 213 | 14 | 107 | 40:30.01 | 11:55/M |
7 | BELLA LLEWELLYN | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 216 | 14 | 120 | 41:33.89 | 12:13/M |
8 | SOPHIA GUILD | CORNING NY | 209 | 10 | 132 | 44:01.43 | 12:57/M |
9 | MERCEDES GEE | ELMIRA NY | 65 | 10 | 146 | 47:59.22 | 14:07/M |
10 | KAILEY GEE | ELMIRA NY | 64 | 14 | 147 | 48:00.00 | 14:07/M |
11 | MOLLY BARTOO | PAINTED POST NY | 218 | 14 | 160 | 57:27.98 | 16:54/M |
12 | MOLLY AXTON | MORAVIA NY | 208 | 13 | 171 | 1:02:36.58 | 18:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LUCAS LAMPMAN | HAMMONDSPORT NY | 98 | 17 | 15 | 27:43.16 | 8:09/M |
2 | GAETONO WILLIAMS | WATKINS GLEN NY | 182 | 18 | 112 | 41:13.53 | 12:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MADISON REILLEY | MORAVIA NY | 207 | 16 | 170 | 1:02:36.11 | 18:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOSHUA MCCLELLAND | SAYRE PA | 120 | 21 | 4 | 23:08.57 | 6:48/M |
2 | JOSHUA PAUL | SAYRE PA | 133 | 22 | 5 | 23:46.50 | 7:00/M |
3 | CALEB MCCLELLAND | SAYRE PA | 118 | 22 | 10 | 25:44.85 | 7:34/M |
4 | ARRON FISHER | WAVERLY NY | 56 | 29 | 14 | 26:31.83 | 7:48/M |
5 | ADAM SETZER | CORNING NY | 221 | 26 | 41 | 30:37.02 | 9:00/M |
6 | DANIEL LAWSON | SPRINGWATER NY | 101 | 26 | 46 | 31:14.06 | 9:11/M |
7 | JONATHAN FIFE | ELMIRA NY | 54 | 28 | 81 | 36:45.53 | 10:49/M |
8 | MICHAEL WILDER | AUBURN NY | 179 | 25 | 95 | 38:14.15 | 11:15/M |
9 | JAKE FORTER | BLOOMINGBURG NY | 199 | 28 | 97 | 38:19.57 | 11:16/M |
10 | CASEY HAWKEN | VESTAL NY | 76 | 29 | 165 | 58:28.05 | 17:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHEYENNE STANSFIELD | ROCHESTER NY | 163 | 24 | 17 | 28:06.37 | 8:16/M |
2 | DANICA LUCYSHYN | FREEVILLE NY | 106 | 29 | 33 | 29:59.25 | 8:49/M |
3 | MEGAN LAWSON | SPRINGWATER NY | 102 | 28 | 47 | 31:14.17 | 9:11/M |
4 | JESSICA AMAN | ITHACA NY | 3 | 23 | 48 | 31:18.87 | 9:13/M |
5 | KATEE MECKELER | ANNANDALE NJ | 196 | 28 | 59 | 32:51.03 | 9:40/M |
6 | ALEXANDRA WAITE | WATKINS GLEN NY | 171 | 29 | 64 | 34:00.09 | 10:00/M |
7 | LAUREN BROWNING | ROCHESTER NY | 14 | 22 | 74 | 36:02.04 | 10:36/M |
8 | EMILY WARFLE | BURDETT NY | 173 | 28 | 80 | 36:27.81 | 10:43/M |
9 | MONICA FIFE | ELMIRA NY | 55 | 28 | 93 | 37:50.00 | 11:08/M |
10 | VICTORIA PIATEK | SPRINGVILLE NY | 195 | 27 | 96 | 38:16.82 | 11:16/M |
11 | MARYKATE MELOCK | CORNING NY | 122 | 24 | 124 | 42:43.07 | 12:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DEAN SEELYE | MILLERTON PA | 154 | 36 | 11 | 25:48.19 | 7:35/M |
2 | CHRIS ANDERSON | PENN YAN NY | 230 | 37 | 16 | 27:47.28 | 8:10/M |
3 | NATE PAPPERMAN | PENNINGTON NJ | 197 | 31 | 20 | 28:25.88 | 8:22/M |
4 | BLAKE LEE | CORNING NY | 228 | 31 | 29 | 29:30.42 | 8:41/M |
5 | FRITZ RUDIN | OWEGO NY | 149 | 39 | 34 | 29:59.48 | 8:49/M |
6 | JOSEPH ROSSI | ROCHESTER NY | 229 | 36 | 36 | 30:00.94 | 8:50/M |
7 | ANDY NANGLE | ADDISON NY | 128 | 39 | 37 | 30:05.77 | 8:51/M |
8 | JOEY PALADINO | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 132 | 38 | 51 | 31:39.61 | 9:19/M |
9 | NICK JERZAK | OWEGO NY | 87 | 34 | 61 | 33:03.79 | 9:43/M |
10 | YASIN GUNAY | FAIRPORT NY | 68 | 37 | 71 | 35:33.03 | 10:27/M |
11 | DAVID KROM | OWEGO NY | 96 | 36 | 92 | 37:43.05 | 11:06/M |
12 | TOM MUNKITTRICK | MONROETON PA | 127 | 30 | 101 | 38:49.09 | 11:25/M |
13 | JOSHUA HOVENCAMP | INTERLAKEN NY | 211 | 35 | 113 | 41:13.71 | 12:08/M |
14 | CHRIS LARRISON | CORNING NY | 99 | 33 | 127 | 43:20.54 | 12:45/M |
15 | STEPHEN WILDER | SYRACUSE NY | 180 | 30 | 129 | 43:25.97 | 12:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | HEATHER CORSI | HORSEHEADS NY | 27 | 34 | 9 | 25:43.85 | 7:34/M |
2 | MELISSA BENJAMIN | HORSEHEADS NY | 10 | 37 | 18 | 28:08.36 | 8:17/M |
3 | KRISTY DYER | ITHACA NY | 225 | 39 | 21 | 28:33.51 | 8:24/M |
4 | COURTNEY ROGERS | BEAVER DAMS NY | 146 | 39 | 32 | 29:48.52 | 8:46/M |
5 | BARB CROSBY | DUNDEE NY | 231 | 39 | 35 | 30:00.78 | 8:50/M |
6 | KATIE WINKLER | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 219 | 35 | 39 | 30:16.00 | 8:54/M |
7 | DANIELLE JONES | ROCK STREAM NY | 91 | 37 | 44 | 31:00.78 | 9:07/M |
8 | ANNA ROSENBLATT | ITHACA NY | 147 | 32 | 54 | 32:03.74 | 9:26/M |
9 | AMANDA FIFE | ELMIRA NY | 53 | 30 | 82 | 36:46.11 | 10:49/M |
10 | STEPHANIE JERZAK | OWEGO NY | 88 | 32 | 91 | 37:41.97 | 11:05/M |
11 | ELIZABETH HART | HORSEHEADS NY | 75 | 38 | 109 | 40:45.36 | 11:59/M |
12 | SARAH TEED | WATKINS GLEN NY | 210 | 30 | 121 | 42:22.98 | 12:28/M |
13 | NICHOLE MAUGHAN | BURDETT NY | 114 | 30 | 122 | 42:23.21 | 12:28/M |
14 | SARAH EVOLA | WELLSBURG NY | 48 | 32 | 128 | 43:23.21 | 12:46/M |
15 | JUSTINE MCCAWLEY | PAINTED POST NY | 117 | 30 | 133 | 44:14.89 | 13:01/M |
16 | JESSICA BAUER | PALMYRA NY | 9 | 39 | 137 | 45:21.94 | 13:21/M |
17 | SUZANNE ORGAN | TRUMANSBURG NY | 203 | 34 | 148 | 51:08.35 | 15:02/M |
18 | CHRISTINA ROSSETTIE | BIG FLATS NY | 148 | 37 | 172 | 1:06:11.60 | 19:28/M |
19 | EMILY WALTER | PAINTED POST NY | 172 | 36 | 176 | 1:11:08.36 | 20:55/M |
20 | BETH CAUDLE | WATKINS GLEN NY | 21 | 37 | 178 | 1:11:34.67 | 21:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ERIC WILLIAMS | ELMIRA NY | 181 | 42 | 3 | 23:00.61 | 6:46/M |
2 | RYAN MARTIN | ITHACA NY | 224 | 40 | 23 | 28:43.55 | 8:27/M |
3 | MENZO PECK | LIVONIA NY | 135 | 44 | 24 | 28:54.40 | 8:30/M |
4 | AARON MANCHESTER | PAINTED POST NY | 111 | 42 | 25 | 28:59.48 | 8:32/M |
5 | JEREMY LUX | ELMIRA NY | 108 | 44 | 52 | 31:47.57 | 9:21/M |
6 | CHRIS WOOD | HORSEHEADS NY | 193 | 40 | 55 | 32:16.23 | 9:29/M |
7 | JAMES HARDY | APALACHIN NY | 69 | 41 | 89 | 37:36.95 | 11:04/M |
8 | RYAN HUGHES | CORNING NY | 86 | 41 | 94 | 37:58.79 | 11:10/M |
9 | JONATHAN SPAUGH | PAINTED POST NY | 159 | 48 | 102 | 38:53.44 | 11:26/M |
10 | JEREMY LLEWELLYN | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 215 | 41 | 119 | 41:32.62 | 12:13/M |
11 | BRIAN SAMS | PALMYRA NY | 152 | 40 | 138 | 45:22.45 | 13:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JENNIFER FLEISHMAN | HAMMONDSPORT NY | 58 | 48 | 22 | 28:35.47 | 8:25/M |
2 | DAWN KOVAL | ST AUGUSTINE FL | 95 | 45 | 28 | 29:13.18 | 8:36/M |
3 | JENNIFER LAMPMAN | HAMMONDSPORT NY | 97 | 42 | 31 | 29:46.18 | 8:45/M |
4 | JENNIFER COLE | ITHACA NY | 24 | 48 | 50 | 31:36.38 | 9:18/M |
5 | JENNA FUSARE | PAINTED POST NY | 62 | 40 | 73 | 36:01.52 | 10:36/M |
6 | MICHELLE BOURDETTE | MILLERTON PA | 12 | 45 | 78 | 36:13.90 | 10:39/M |
7 | HEIDE VAN BUSKIRK | HORSEHEADS NY | 170 | 49 | 86 | 37:13.84 | 10:57/M |
8 | NICOLE REMCHUK | MILLPORT NY | 142 | 43 | 88 | 37:33.23 | 11:03/M |
9 | DANA COMSTOCK | CORNING NY | 25 | 43 | 103 | 38:58.67 | 11:28/M |
10 | SARAH GRAZIOSI | ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY | 200 | 42 | 108 | 40:41.48 | 11:58/M |
11 | KELLY SPAUGH | PAINTED POST NY | 160 | 42 | 116 | 41:14.70 | 12:08/M |
12 | EMILY MALLAR | ITHACA NY NY | 110 | 42 | 117 | 41:30.14 | 12:12/M |
13 | ANNE KLEIN | CORNING NY | 94 | 46 | 126 | 43:13.06 | 12:43/M |
14 | AMY CALAMAN | MONROETON PA | 19 | 45 | 144 | 47:14.64 | 13:54/M |
15 | HEATHER WILCOX | TRUMANSBURG NY | 202 | 44 | 149 | 51:09.17 | 15:03/M |
16 | SHELLY SNYDER | ALFRED NY | 157 | 41 | 156 | 54:06.59 | 15:55/M |
17 | JESS CLARKSON | SOUTH CORNING NY | 198 | 41 | 167 | 1:01:52.30 | 18:12/M |
18 | CELESTA LINDSAY | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 104 | 42 | 175 | 1:07:14.37 | 19:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROBERT MOORE | LE RAYSVILLE PA | 123 | 59 | 2 | 22:20.87 | 6:34/M |
2 | JOE BUBACZ | BLOSSBURG PA | 15 | 58 | 8 | 25:25.09 | 7:29/M |
3 | JOEL MARKLEY | ODESSA NY | 112 | 58 | 12 | 26:03.24 | 7:40/M |
4 | WAYNE PIKE | WATKINS GLEN NY | 138 | 59 | 13 | 26:31.33 | 7:48/M |
5 | TIM ONO | CORNING NY | 130 | 57 | 27 | 29:07.28 | 8:34/M |
6 | GORDIE AUCKLAND | ARKPORT NY | 5 | 55 | 43 | 30:48.19 | 9:04/M |
7 | RAY FORTER | BLOOMINGBURG NY | 60 | 59 | 69 | 34:40.82 | 10:12/M |
8 | MIKE REED | LIVONIA NY | 140 | 52 | 77 | 36:08.06 | 10:38/M |
9 | DAVID ENTY | ENDWELL NY | 46 | 55 | 79 | 36:22.93 | 10:42/M |
10 | ADAM BROWN | CAYUTA NY | 13 | 58 | 104 | 39:27.53 | 11:36/M |
11 | JOHN BAHANTKA | ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY | 7 | 58 | 111 | 40:47.97 | 12:00/M |
12 | CHRISTOPHER SPADOLINI | CORTLAND NY | 226 | 58 | 125 | 42:55.38 | 12:37/M |
13 | JEFFREY DAWES | PENN YAN NY | 36 | 53 | 143 | 46:40.69 | 13:44/M |
14 | ROBERT MCCLELLAND | SAYRE PA | 121 | 57 | 153 | 51:29.11 | 15:09/M |
15 | KEVIN HOLTON | MAINESBURG PA | 83 | 53 | 158 | 56:21.63 | 16:35/M |
16 | PAUL LINDSAY | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 105 | 53 | 163 | 58:17.40 | 17:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TERRI TYSON | SPENCER NY | 168 | 54 | 19 | 28:12.80 | 8:18/M |
2 | HEIDI PIKE | WATKINS GLEN NY | 137 | 54 | 53 | 31:58.35 | 9:24/M |
3 | KRISTIN GARIEPY | PENN YAN NY | 63 | 55 | 57 | 32:27.89 | 9:33/M |
4 | NAOMI FORTER | BLOOMINGBURG NY | 59 | 57 | 65 | 34:02.77 | 10:01/M |
5 | DEANNA RICKARD | BAINBRIDGE NY | 145 | 51 | 67 | 34:17.75 | 10:05/M |
6 | CINDY MCCANN | ELMIRA NY | 115 | 59 | 68 | 34:36.76 | 10:11/M |
7 | KATHLEEN HUGHES | TRUMANSBURG NY | 85 | 57 | 75 | 36:02.90 | 10:36/M |
8 | AMY SPADOLINI | CORTLAND NY | 227 | 59 | 76 | 36:05.55 | 10:37/M |
9 | SHARON DAWES | PENN YAN NY | 37 | 54 | 85 | 37:10.56 | 10:56/M |
10 | MARY RAE BAHANTKA | ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY | 8 | 57 | 110 | 40:46.98 | 12:00/M |
11 | DENISE PRICE | SPENCER NY | 139 | 50 | 118 | 41:30.77 | 12:13/M |
12 | SALLY GROOVER | BEAVER DAMS NY | 67 | 52 | 130 | 43:26.44 | 12:47/M |
13 | SUSANNE E STOCUM | WATKINS GLEN NY | 222 | 57 | 131 | 43:45.31 | 12:52/M |
14 | JULIE PAYNE | CORNING NY | 134 | 53 | 134 | 44:15.06 | 13:01/M |
15 | KAREN WARFLE | OWEGO NY | 174 | 56 | 136 | 44:59.18 | 13:14/M |
16 | JANE STOBIE | PHELPS NY | 189 | 58 | 142 | 46:39.80 | 13:43/M |
17 | BRENDA MUNKITTRICK | MONROETON PA | 126 | 57 | 145 | 47:16.08 | 13:54/M |
18 | MARY SPICER | TRUMANSBURG NY | 201 | 58 | 150 | 51:09.35 | 15:03/M |
19 | FAITH MCCLELLAND | SAYRE PA | 119 | 58 | 152 | 51:28.64 | 15:08/M |
20 | AMY MECKELER | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 188 | 53 | 154 | 53:34.78 | 15:46/M |
21 | DIANA HOLTON | MAINESBURG PA | 82 | 52 | 157 | 56:20.81 | 16:34/M |
22 | JANE ONEIL | ODESSA NY | 129 | 59 | 174 | 1:06:53.07 | 19:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICHAEL STAMP | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 162 | 61 | 40 | 30:22.39 | 8:56/M |
2 | JOE GALLAGHER | LE RAYSVILLE PA | 192 | 67 | 42 | 30:42.32 | 9:02/M |
3 | ROBERT DRAYN JR | CANANDAIGUA NY | 40 | 68 | 45 | 31:08.57 | 9:10/M |
4 | ROBERT REED | ITHACA NY | 141 | 60 | 49 | 31:28.63 | 9:15/M |
5 | DOUG DAVIS | HAMMONDSPORT NY | 35 | 61 | 58 | 32:42.77 | 9:37/M |
6 | CHARLES JOSLYN | BINGHAMTON NY | 92 | 68 | 66 | 34:11.24 | 10:03/M |
7 | STEPHEN HELLER | PENN YAN NY | 79 | 69 | 84 | 37:10.12 | 10:56/M |
8 | KEITH ALEXANDER | ATLANTA GA | 2 | 61 | 100 | 38:39.86 | 11:22/M |
9 | ROBERT COUNT | HECTOR NY | 28 | 69 | 105 | 39:46.61 | 11:42/M |
10 | JAMES WINKLER | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 183 | 66 | 114 | 41:13.73 | 12:08/M |
11 | BILL STOBIE | PHELPS NY | 190 | 65 | 135 | 44:41.08 | 13:09/M |
12 | TOM RUPP | ELMIRA NY | 151 | 66 | 155 | 53:50.47 | 15:50/M |
13 | DAVID HAWKEN | VESTAL NY | 77 | 63 | 166 | 58:28.51 | 17:12/M |
14 | SCOTT CRAIG | BATH NY | 32 | 66 | 169 | 1:02:07.12 | 18:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DIANE KIFF | BATH NY | 93 | 64 | 26 | 29:07.07 | 8:34/M |
2 | GALE SAVINO | BIG FLATS NY | 153 | 65 | 63 | 33:51.24 | 9:57/M |
3 | GREG LAKE | CORNING NY | 220 | 63 | 70 | 34:43.87 | 10:13/M |
4 | MARIE FITZSIMMONS | HECTOR NY | 57 | 63 | 83 | 36:49.99 | 10:50/M |
5 | EILEEN REMEC | ELMIRA NY | 143 | 64 | 115 | 41:14.01 | 12:08/M |
6 | CLAIRE SMITH | DUNEDIN FL | 212 | 66 | 139 | 45:31.30 | 13:23/M |
7 | REGGIE CAVANAUGH | HORSEHEADS NY | 187 | 68 | 141 | 45:41.38 | 13:26/M |
8 | ELAINE RUPP | ELMIRA NY | 150 | 64 | 151 | 51:16.96 | 15:05/M |
9 | MARJORIE HAWKEN | VESTAL NY | 78 | 63 | 164 | 58:26.89 | 17:11/M |
10 | DONNA TABER | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 164 | 61 | 173 | 1:06:51.44 | 19:40/M |
11 | BARBARA HUBBELL | WATKINS GLEN NY | 84 | 60 | 177 | 1:11:08.66 | 20:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GARY MORTON | BIG FLATS NY | 125 | 70 | 60 | 32:58.46 | 9:42/M |
2 | WARD ABBETT | PENN YAN NY | 1 | 78 | 87 | 37:18.16 | 10:58/M |
3 | KEVIN WECHTALUK | ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY | 175 | 70 | 90 | 37:37.32 | 11:04/M |
4 | SAM BALASH | ELMIRA NY | 186 | 74 | 140 | 45:40.54 | 13:26/M |
5 | LJ FREITAG | HORSEHEADS NY | 61 | 75 | 162 | 58:12.32 | 17:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ELEANOR LATTIN | MONTOUR FALLS NY | 100 | 70 | 159 | 57:16.75 | 16:51/M |
2 | CAROLE TOTA | ALPINE NY | 165 | 72 | 161 | 58:11.70 | 17:07/M |
3 | PEGGY LUND | CORNING NY | 107 | 74 | 168 | 1:02:06.29 | 18:16/M |