Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Old Home Day 5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ERIC KOSEK | 707 | 36 | 1 | 17:27.75 | 5:38/M | |
2 | JOEL-SEN RESIMO | 710 | 25 | 2 | 17:30.89 | 5:39/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALLISON MACON | 709 | 23 | 4 | 20:09.00 | 6:30/M | |
2 | DAWN BIESER | 720 | 47 | 7 | 24:06.24 | 7:46/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Unknown Partic. 747 | 747 | 53 | 51:15.00 | 16:32/M | ||
Top | |||||||
Male 11 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KRISTIAN MIZDAIL | 739 | 10 | 25 | 31:25.00 | 10:08/M | |
2 | GARET HEISCHER | 725 | 8 | 50 | 46:01.93 | 14:51/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LAUREN KOSEK | 706 | 8 | 24 | 31:00.84 | 10:00/M | |
2 | MADISON JONES | 742 | 9 | 32 | 33:22.39 | 10:46/M | |
3 | KENNA THOMAS | TIOGA PA | 305 | 9 | 33 | 33:24.84 | 10:46/M |
4 | KACI KOSEK | 744 | 6 | 37 | 35:11.65 | 11:21/M | |
5 | KEYEA HEISCHER | 726 | 10 | 48 | 44:57.23 | 14:30/M | |
6 | TAYLOR JONES | 741 | 11 | 51 | 49:49.68 | 16:04/M | |
7 | LYDIA HOWE | 715 | 11 | 64 | 57:42.20 | 18:37/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | NATHANIEL WELCH | 703 | 12 | 16 | 28:43.46 | 9:16/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BONNIE MUNDY | 738 | 13 | 42 | 39:51.47 | 12:51/M | |
2 | MICAIAH WELCH | 313 | 17 | 43 | 39:51.67 | 12:51/M | |
3 | AWA HIDARTHA | 716 | 12 | 52 | 49:54.52 | 16:06/M | |
4 | KELSEA ARNOLD | 221 | 19 | 77 | 1:30:43.99 | 29:16/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GRANT COLE | 719 | 29 | 3 | 19:21.79 | 6:15/M | |
2 | SAM WARREB | 311 | 29 | 76 | 1:30:06.21 | 29:04/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LINDSEY GEE | 717 | 29 | 20 | 29:29.20 | 9:31/M | |
2 | ASHLEY BAKER | 222 | 25 | 29 | 32:37.10 | 10:31/M | |
3 | SALLIE MUNDY | 737 | 25 | 38 | 36:04.33 | 11:38/M | |
4 | KAYLA HOPPER | 239 | 28 | 39 | 37:24.88 | 12:04/M | |
5 | FELICIA CRUMB | MANSFIELD PA | 229 | 29 | 60 | 55:49.71 | 18:00/M |
6 | LAUREN COOK | 745 | 29 | 69 | 59:58.31 | 19:21/M | |
7 | JAMIE MCCORMICK | 247 | 29 | 75 | 1:29:19.41 | 28:49/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JASON HOWE | 714 | 39 | 5 | 21:54.65 | 7:04/M | |
2 | JASON WELCH | 702 | 37 | 17 | 28:43.72 | 9:16/M | |
3 | BRANDON CRUMB | MANSFIELD PA | 228 | 35 | 61 | 55:49.97 | 18:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MEGAN MIGNOT | STATE COLLEGE PA | 248 | 32 | 10 | 26:05.47 | 8:25/M |
2 | STEFANI TSINGOTIS | 722 | 34 | 18 | 29:20.63 | 9:28/M | |
3 | HEATHER FAY | 235 | 30 | 21 | 29:36.16 | 9:33/M | |
4 | CHRISTIE BLACKWELL | 711 | 37 | 22 | 30:06.70 | 9:43/M | |
5 | JENNIFER SMODY | 712 | 30 | 27 | 32:11.38 | 10:23/M | |
6 | BREE VARGESO | OSCEOLA PA | 308 | 36 | 30 | 32:50.13 | 10:35/M |
7 | REBECCA KOSEK | 743 | 36 | 36 | 35:11.65 | 11:21/M | |
8 | TIFFANY WELCH | 701 | 38 | 41 | 38:57.35 | 12:34/M | |
9 | CYNTHIA GEE | 236 | 34 | 54 | 52:34.21 | 16:57/M | |
10 | MELISSA THOMAS | TIOGA PA | 306 | 36 | 55 | 52:52.74 | 17:03/M |
11 | CAITLIN MARBALKER | 729 | 30 | 59 | 55:17.61 | 17:50/M | |
12 | KARA DEAN | TIOGA PA | 230 | 35 | 62 | 57:33.95 | 18:34/M |
13 | DANIELLE SOUTHARD | TIOGA PA | 302 | 32 | 63 | 57:34.48 | 18:34/M |
14 | MEAGAN CHAPMAN | 224 | 37 | 65 | 59:09.44 | 19:05/M | |
15 | DANIELLE STONE | 304 | 30 | 66 | 59:45.18 | 19:16/M | |
16 | SHANNON COSSEL | 226 | 38 | 67 | 59:46.18 | 19:17/M | |
17 | ALLISON D'HAENE | 231 | 32 | 74 | 1:28:37.68 | 28:35/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JASON SHELHAMER | 727 | 45 | 8 | 24:27.49 | 7:53/M | |
2 | KEVIN KNAPP | 243 | 46 | 11 | 26:11.99 | 8:27/M | |
3 | MICHAEL HARASCHAK | WELLSBORO PA | 237 | 43 | 28 | 32:20.78 | 10:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LESLIE SHELHAMER | 728 | 43 | 15 | 28:33.21 | 9:13/M | |
2 | LEE POLLARO | 731 | 42 | 26 | 32:04.30 | 10:21/M | |
3 | TAMMY STILTS | 723 | 44 | 31 | 33:14.17 | 10:43/M | |
4 | ANN CROWLEY | WELLSBORO PA | 227 | 47 | 49 | 45:41.60 | 14:44/M |
5 | ANN HOWE | 713 | 40 | 58 | 55:17.61 | 17:50/M | |
6 | MONIQUE KNAPP | 244 | 45 | 73 | 1:00:51.43 | 19:38/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOHN BIESER | 721 | 53 | 6 | 23:07.12 | 7:27/M | |
2 | MARK HURD | 730 | 54 | 9 | 26:03.87 | 8:24/M | |
3 | TREVOR ENDERLE | LINDEN PA | 234 | 50 | 23 | 30:49.41 | 9:56/M |
4 | KEVIN JOHNS | CORNING NY | 241 | 56 | 34 | 35:02.93 | 11:18/M |
5 | KEVIN WALTERS | 740 | 57 | 44 | 40:33.27 | 13:05/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JEAN JOHNS | CORNING NY | 240 | 51 | 35 | 35:07.38 | 11:20/M |
2 | WANDA ERB | 724 | 51 | 40 | 37:28.38 | 12:05/M | |
3 | ROBIN ENDERLE | LINDEN PA | 233 | 50 | 46 | 41:08.35 | 13:16/M |
4 | PENNY HEFFNER | 238 | 54 | 68 | 59:46.18 | 19:17/M | |
5 | TAMMY STAGE | LAWRENCEVILLE PA | 303 | 59 | 72 | 1:00:32.37 | 19:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DALE GAY | 732 | 69 | 12 | 27:13.97 | 8:47/M | |
2 | STEPHEN KANTZ | 708 | 68 | 14 | 28:01.72 | 9:02/M | |
3 | MIKE GEE | 718 | 60 | 19 | 29:27.39 | 9:30/M | |
4 | GARY BURNSIDE | 735 | 61 | 56 | 54:57.40 | 17:44/M | |
5 | DAVID BROOKS | 705 | 63 | 70 | 1:00:19.91 | 19:27/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SHEILA TSHUDY | SABINSVILLE PA | 307 | 60 | 45 | 41:02.26 | 13:14/M |
2 | GLORIA GAY | 733 | 66 | 47 | 43:26.24 | 14:01/M | |
3 | DOREEN BURNSIDE | 734 | 61 | 57 | 54:58.41 | 17:44/M | |
4 | MARILYN BROOKS | 704 | 61 | 71 | 1:00:29.31 | 19:31/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROBERT KERN | 242 | 73 | 13 | 27:53.37 | 9:00/M |