Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 7 8-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Top | ||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JAMES SATTESON | NEW COLUMBIA PA | 86 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 18:07.80 | 5:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JESSICA PAHOLSKY | 142 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 19:41.93 | 6:21/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male No Age Provided |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRANDON KUHNS | 147 | 1 | 24 | 27:53.87 | 9:00/M | ||
2 | Unknown Partic. 156 | 156 | 1 | 47 | 33:16.62 | 10:44/M | ||
3 | GREG THOMPSON | 158 | 1 | 83 | 44:54.99 | 14:29/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Male 7 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOSEPH LAUBACHER | MONTOURSVILLE PA | 58 | 7 | 1 | 99 | 51:20.13 | 16:34/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 7 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALEENA ALSPAUGH | LEWISBURG PA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 88 | 46:45.98 | 15:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 8 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | WILLIAM MAGEE | SELINSGROVE PA | 64 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 24:05.51 | 7:46/M |
2 | BAILEY HALLMAN | SUNBURY PA | 38 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 25:28.70 | 8:13/M |
3 | ALEX CLARK | NEW BERLIN PA | 21 | 9 | 3 | 25 | 27:54.47 | 9:00/M |
4 | WYATT LAUBACHER | MONTOURSVILLE PA | 59 | 8 | 1 | 33 | 29:07.97 | 9:24/M |
5 | BRYCE MORGAN | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 67 | 11 | 2 | 34 | 29:08.81 | 9:24/M |
6 | NICHOLAS COOPER | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 23 | 10 | 2 | 41 | 31:23.21 | 10:07/M |
7 | CONNOR STEESE | SUNBURY PA | 96 | 11 | 2 | 42 | 31:23.83 | 10:07/M |
8 | BRENDAN CARPENTER | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 17 | 8 | 1 | 43 | 32:22.20 | 10:26/M |
9 | DAWSON DODGE | NEW BERLIN PA | 26 | 11 | 3 | 50 | 33:44.69 | 10:53/M |
10 | GRIFFIN SCOTT | MIFFLINBURG PA | 88 | 9 | 3 | 53 | 34:03.69 | 10:59/M |
11 | LIAM CASILLA | MIFFLINBURG PA | 19 | 9 | 3 | 55 | 35:37.39 | 11:29/M |
12 | LOGAN SAUERS | MIFFLINBURG PA | 87 | 9 | 3 | 71 | 40:06.62 | 12:56/M |
13 | OLIVER PATTE | LEWISBURG PA | 79 | 11 | 3 | 73 | 40:14.57 | 12:59/M |
14 | NOLAN DELONG | 119 | 11 | 1 | 81 | 44:30.34 | 14:21/M | |
15 | DAKOTA EMBICK | MIFFLINBURG PA | 28 | 10 | 3 | 85 | 45:01.29 | 14:31/M |
16 | LIAM SNYDER | MIFFLINBURG PA | 94 | 9 | 3 | 92 | 47:23.60 | 15:17/M |
17 | TIMMY HAMILTON | NEW BERLIN PA | 40 | 8 | 3 | 93 | 47:23.67 | 15:17/M |
18 | RYAN SWANK | LEWISBURG PA | 103 | 9 | 3 | 102 | 52:17.72 | 16:52/M |
19 | BRADEN DAVIS | 145 | 14 | 1 | 103 | 54:54.44 | 17:43/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 8 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ANNIKA SHIELDS | LEWISBURG PA | 90 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 25:41.47 | 8:17/M |
2 | ASHLEY MOOK | 157 | 12 | 1 | 37 | 30:02.79 | 9:41/M | |
3 | PAIGE FLAUGH | BLOOMSBURG PA | 31 | 13 | 1 | 38 | 30:14.60 | 9:45/M |
4 | KARA THOMPSON | DANVILLE PA | 106 | 13 | 1 | 39 | 30:25.61 | 9:49/M |
5 | ALEXYS O�DONNELL | MOUNT CARMEL PA | 72 | 13 | 1 | 40 | 31:04.46 | 10:01/M |
6 | MOLLIE PORTZLINE | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 82 | 11 | 2 | 66 | 38:50.88 | 12:32/M |
7 | CARLY HARTER | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 42 | 10 | 2 | 67 | 38:50.88 | 12:32/M |
8 | ALIYAH MORALES | 152 | 13 | 1 | 104 | 54:54.56 | 17:43/M | |
9 | KENDRA HARTER | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 45 | 13 | 2 | 112 | 1:00:54.25 | 19:39/M |
10 | HANNAH GARINGER | 155 | 14 | 1 | 113 | 1:00:55.50 | 19:39/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ELIJAH SWAN | MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA | 99 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 21:38.18 | 6:59/M |
2 | DAKOTA SWAN | MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA | 98 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 21:38.19 | 6:59/M |
3 | NATE FREED | LEWISBURG PA | 32 | 19 | 2 | 31 | 28:37.47 | 9:14/M |
4 | BRAD HAINES | 151 | 19 | 1 | 49 | 33:44.52 | 10:53/M | |
5 | GRYFFAN O�DONNELL | MOUNT CARMEL PA | 74 | 16 | 1 | 58 | 36:30.57 | 11:46/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JESSICA KAPLAN | NEW YORK NY | 53 | 18 | 2 | 32 | 28:37.70 | 9:14/M |
2 | ALICEA ARVETO | 154 | 15 | 1 | 56 | 35:37.47 | 11:29/M | |
3 | JULIANNA DETRICK | BADEN PA | 25 | 19 | 2 | 77 | 42:42.38 | 13:46/M |
4 | AVA BOUDREAU | WEST NEWTON MA | 11 | 19 | 2 | 78 | 42:42.38 | 13:46/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KELSEY GRIFFIN | CANTON PA | 34 | 20 | 1 | 101 | 51:26.78 | 16:35/M |
2 | KYLA RENCK | 161 | 21 | 1 | 120 | 1:08:05.82 | 21:58/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MATTHEW OBRIEN | DANVILLE PA | 75 | 27 | 1 | 60 | 37:08.20 | 11:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | STEPH HIRNEISEN | DANVILLE PA | 48 | 27 | 2 | 22 | 27:46.24 | 8:57/M |
2 | EMILY WELLER | LEWISBURG PA | 113 | 27 | 1 | 28 | 28:20.17 | 9:08/M |
3 | ALEXANDRIA GSTALDER | MILTON PA | 37 | 29 | 1 | 68 | 38:51.66 | 12:32/M |
4 | CHRISTA CARL | ELYSBURG PA | 16 | 26 | 1 | 69 | 39:29.57 | 12:44/M |
5 | NATALIE BERG | LEWISBURG PA | 6 | 25 | 1 | 105 | 54:54.64 | 17:43/M |
6 | MORGAN CHURCHILL | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 20 | 26 | 1 | 118 | 1:02:39.72 | 20:13/M |
7 | MARIE HOWEY | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 50 | 28 | 1 | 119 | 1:02:40.12 | 20:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHRIS GRILL | LEWISBURG PA | 36 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 21:05.11 | 6:48/M |
2 | COREY MOWREY | MONTGOMERY PA | 68 | 34 | 1 | 10 | 24:20.47 | 7:51/M |
3 | THOMAS DYER | BLOOMSBURG PA | 27 | 34 | 1 | 21 | 27:42.50 | 8:56/M |
4 | CALEB BOWER | DANVILLE PA | 12 | 34 | 1 | 63 | 37:45.31 | 12:11/M |
5 | ADAM BROWN | LEWISBURG PA | 14 | 33 | 2 | 76 | 42:06.34 | 13:35/M |
6 | ROBERT SWAN II | MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA | 101 | 34 | 1 | 82 | 44:46.84 | 14:26/M |
7 | ABRAHAM PASSETTI | 76 | 31 | 1 | 109 | 58:29.22 | 18:52/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KELLY BALDWIN | LEWISBURG PA | 5 | 33 | 1 | 23 | 27:47.48 | 8:58/M |
2 | MEGAN BOWER | DANVILLE PA | 13 | 33 | 1 | 51 | 33:52.30 | 10:55/M |
3 | MEGAN SCOTT | MIFFLINBURG PA | 89 | 34 | 3 | 54 | 34:09.36 | 11:01/M |
4 | JESSICA JORDAN | MIFFLINBURG PA | 52 | 30 | 1 | 57 | 36:12.92 | 11:41/M |
5 | ERIN SAUERS | 150 | 33 | 1 | 72 | 40:13.35 | 12:58/M | |
6 | CATHERINE ROYES | 121 | 33 | 1 | 80 | 42:46.88 | 13:48/M | |
7 | LAURA GATES | LEWISBURG PA | 33 | 33 | 3 | 94 | 47:27.33 | 15:18/M |
8 | STACY PASSETTI | 77 | 30 | 1 | 108 | 58:27.26 | 18:51/M | |
9 | JESSICA VENESKY | 143 | 33 | 1 | 114 | 1:01:06.76 | 19:43/M | |
10 | MADELINE REYES | 162 | 32 | 1 | 121 | 1:08:06.81 | 21:58/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GREG BANEY | 149 | 37 | 1 | 11 | 24:47.74 | 8:00/M | |
2 | CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS | LEWISBURG PA | 24 | 38 | 1 | 20 | 27:36.15 | 8:54/M |
3 | JONATHAN STEESE | SUNBURY PA | 97 | 39 | 2 | 45 | 32:40.20 | 10:32/M |
4 | ADRIAN LODER | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 61 | 38 | 1 | 61 | 37:17.37 | 12:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LURA GOLD | 153 | 35 | 1 | 19 | 26:09.00 | 8:26/M | |
2 | EMILY HARRIS | WINFIELD PA | 41 | 39 | 1 | 44 | 32:31.20 | 10:29/M |
3 | JACKIE WHITMOYER | HUGHESVILLE PA | 114 | 37 | 1 | 46 | 33:01.38 | 10:39/M |
4 | BRIANNE CARPENTER | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 18 | 38 | 1 | 48 | 33:37.17 | 10:51/M |
5 | CONSTANCE O�DONNELL | MOUNT CARMEL PA | 73 | 38 | 1 | 59 | 36:45.61 | 11:51/M |
6 | JAMIE SWAN | MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA | 100 | 38 | 1 | 64 | 38:39.88 | 12:28/M |
7 | BRENDA BILBY | MUNCY PA | 10 | 38 | 1 | 70 | 40:05.38 | 12:56/M |
8 | BONNIE HAMILTON | NEW BERLIN PA | 39 | 38 | 3 | 95 | 47:30.59 | 15:19/M |
9 | JACINTA HALLMAN | 117 | 36 | 1 | 97 | 50:08.41 | 16:10/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SAM RYDER | LEWISBURG PA | 85 | 43 | 1 | 6 | 22:23.39 | 7:13/M |
2 | JONATHAN ADAMS | 146 | 41 | 1 | 7 | 22:56.35 | 7:24/M | |
3 | TOBY KROUSE | FREEBURG PA | 55 | 42 | 1 | 18 | 25:48.83 | 8:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALLISON DELONG | 118 | 41 | 1 | 75 | 41:29.47 | 13:23/M | |
2 | RUBY HEROLD | 120 | 41 | 1 | 79 | 42:43.63 | 13:47/M | |
3 | SHELLEY ALSPAUGH | LEWISBURG PA | 3 | 40 | 1 | 89 | 46:46.18 | 15:05/M |
4 | NANNETTE COOPER | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 22 | 42 | 1 | 90 | 47:13.27 | 15:14/M |
5 | HEATHER HARTER | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 44 | 44 | 1 | 96 | 50:07.80 | 16:10/M |
6 | STACY GRIFFIN | CANTON PA | 35 | 43 | 1 | 100 | 51:26.71 | 16:35/M |
7 | LYNN SWANK | LEWISBURG PA | 102 | 42 | 3 | 107 | 55:40.29 | 17:57/M |
8 | MICHELE KUNTZ | MUNCY PA | 56 | 42 | 1 | 116 | 1:01:22.20 | 19:48/M |
9 | CANDY ANDERSON | CARLISLE PA | 4 | 42 | 1 | 117 | 1:01:22.68 | 19:48/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHRIS MAGEE | SELINSGROVE PA | 63 | 47 | 2 | 12 | 24:51.22 | 8:01/M |
2 | TIM DERSHEM | 141 | 47 | 1 | 13 | 25:12.39 | 8:08/M | |
3 | BRIAN WILSON | KREAMER PA | 115 | 48 | 1 | 29 | 28:22.40 | 9:09/M |
4 | JAMES SHIELDS | LEWISBURG PA | 91 | 48 | 2 | 62 | 37:29.42 | 12:05/M |
5 | KEVIN ALSPAUGH | LEWISBURG FL | 2 | 46 | 1 | 87 | 46:45.86 | 15:05/M |
6 | CRAIG HARTER | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 43 | 48 | 1 | 98 | 50:09.22 | 16:11/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICHELLE THOMPSON | DANVILLE PA | 108 | 48 | 1 | 16 | 25:33.17 | 8:15/M |
2 | ELIZABETE STAHL | MILTON PA | 95 | 45 | 1 | 27 | 28:17.93 | 9:07/M |
3 | SARAH PATTE | LEWISBURG PA | 80 | 45 | 3 | 74 | 41:05.64 | 13:15/M |
4 | TRACY BIEBER | LEWISBURG PA | 9 | 46 | 1 | 106 | 55:28.48 | 17:54/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DEBORAH NEAGU | MILTON PA | 71 | 50 | 1 | 26 | 28:17.93 | 9:07/M |
2 | PAMELA REEVES | PORT TREVORTON PA | 83 | 54 | 1 | 35 | 29:23.97 | 9:29/M |
3 | MOLLY REITZ | SELINSGROVE PA | 84 | 54 | 1 | 65 | 38:50.45 | 12:32/M |
4 | SHERRY VANHORN | ROARING BRANCH PA | 109 | 53 | 2 | 84 | 45:00.61 | 14:31/M |
5 | SUSAN SMYTH | 148 | 53 | 1 | 91 | 47:13.59 | 15:14/M | |
6 | JACKIE MURRAY | MONTGOMERY PA | 69 | 54 | 1 | 111 | 1:00:01.70 | 19:22/M |
7 | TERESA LAHR | DORNSIFE PA | 57 | 51 | 1 | 115 | 1:01:21.86 | 19:47/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MIKE FERLAZZO | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 30 | 55 | 2 | 8 | 23:22.24 | 7:32/M |
2 | WESTON MILLER | MONTOURSVILLE PA | 65 | 56 | 1 | 30 | 28:33.18 | 9:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MAUREEN WYNN | ELYSBURG PA | 116 | 57 | 1 | 36 | 29:28.72 | 9:30/M |
2 | JULIE KNAUR | MONTGOMERY PA | 54 | 58 | 1 | 110 | 1:00:01.16 | 19:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DANN LEPPER | CANTON PA | 60 | 61 | 1 | 14 | 25:27.44 | 8:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | WESLEY QUERNS | 144 | 65 | 1 | 52 | 33:54.54 | 10:56/M | |
2 | ROBERT MITCHELL | MONTOURSVILLE PA | 66 | 68 | 1 | 86 | 45:43.77 | 14:45/M |