Center Banner
 

SERVPRO First Responder 5k

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2017



SERVPRO 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JOSEPH LEITER 92 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:52.52 6:05/M
2 TIM REHMAN 63 54 M 1 50-59 18:57.13 6:07/M
3 FRANK LEITER 93 44 M 1 40-49 19:14.54 6:12/M
4 JOSH BEEGHLEY 82 15 M 1 15-19 20:30.59 6:37/M
5 JARETT FOULDS SUNBURY PA 20 28 M 1 20-29 20:58.87 6:46/M
6 CHASE RONDON DILLSBURG PA 67 15 M 2 15-19 21:39.60 6:59/M
7 NATE PIGOTT 58 39 M 1 30-39 22:05.31 7:07/M
8 MICHAEL FISCHETTI 19 37 M 2 30-39 22:31.60 7:16/M
9 HAILEY WEIDENHAMMER CAMP HILL PA 77 17 F 1 Top Fin 22:34.60 7:17/M
10 BILL PATTON 56 26 M 2 20-29 23:01.25 7:25/M
11 RYAN STARK 86 37 M 3 30-39 23:20.28 7:32/M
12 RON POET 59 56 M 2 50-59 23:47.80 7:40/M
13 JEFF MORALES-ROSA 88 24 M 3 20-29 24:01.46 7:45/M
14 TOOR CANTY 11 24 M 4 20-29 24:09.98 7:47/M
15 JORDAN MOSSO 51 25 M 5 20-29 24:15.33 7:49/M
16 KEVIN HEMINGWAY 81 16 M 3 15-19 24:35.69 7:56/M
17 DEVIN ASHBA 2 20 M 6 20-29 24:46.31 7:59/M
18 FALLON O'HARA 53 20 F 1 20-29 24:50.33 8:01/M
19 TRACI ROGERS 84 34 F 1 30-39 25:00.88 8:04/M
20 KIM O'HARA 55 45 F 1 40-49 25:14.22 8:08/M
21 JOE O'HARA 54 48 M 2 40-49 25:15.33 8:09/M
22 AMANDA ROBERTS 96 32 F 2 30-39 26:06.58 8:25/M
23 JASON ROBERTS 97 36 M 4 30-39 26:06.98 8:25/M
24 ELIZABETH LUDWIG HUMMELSTOWN PA 46 29 F 2 20-29 26:10.82 8:26/M
25 NICOLE SASSAMAN HERSHEY PA 70 27 F 3 20-29 26:52.49 8:40/M
26 COLE INEANTI 95 15 M 4 15-19 27:16.82 8:48/M
27 TRAVIS HAMELOTH 26 20 M 7 20-29 28:23.62 9:09/M
28 ERICK RITTLE MECHANICSBURG PA 64 35 M 5 30-39 28:23.69 9:09/M
29 ERIC ECKERT 15 39 M 6 30-39 28:26.96 9:10/M
30 MAC ESBENSHADE 85 45 M 3 40-49 28:47.75 9:17/M
31 STOCH SNYDER 89 42 M 4 40-49 28:47.94 9:17/M
32 JUSTINE RITTLE MECHANICSBURG PA 65 32 F 3 30-39 28:48.96 9:17/M
33 THOMAS RITTLE ENOLA PA 66 33 M 7 30-39 29:04.80 9:23/M
34 BRANDON ROGERS 83 35 M 8 30-39 29:20.30 9:28/M
35 WILLIAM WESTHAFFER 79 65 M 1 60-99 29:27.50 9:30/M
36 DEBRA MILLER PALMYRA PA 49 51 F 1 50-59 29:30.76 9:31/M
37 CHRISTY SUNCHYCH 80 41 F 2 40-49 30:24.29 9:48/M
38 DEVIN MAHAFFEY HARRISBURG PA 47 28 M 8 20-29 30:46.54 9:55/M
39 ELIZABETH LEACH MECHANICSBURG PA 37 28 F 4 20-29 30:50.29 9:57/M
40 GINA BROWN CARLISLE PA 6 57 F 2 50-59 31:01.85 10:00/M
41 FREDA LUCKENBAUGH SHERMANS DALE PA 45 36 F 4 30-39 31:09.54 10:03/M
42 CHRIS CABA 10 31 M 9 30-39 32:00.74 10:19/M
43 TRUDI HEFFLEY DUNCANNON PA 28 29 F 5 20-29 32:04.40 10:21/M
44 ELAINE SALOMONE HARRISBURG PA 68 56 F 3 50-59 32:25.35 10:27/M
45 TRICIA LONTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 44 36 F 5 30-39 32:39.25 10:32/M
46 JOSHUA HOFFERT CAMP HILL PA 32 42 M 5 40-49 32:47.21 10:35/M
47 AMANDA WARD 87 36 F 6 30-39 33:08.77 10:41/M
48 JAN SASSAMAN HERSHEY PA 69 58 F 4 50-59 33:09.98 10:42/M
49 BRANDON GATES 23 30 M 10 30-39 33:37.78 10:51/M
50 RAECHEL ALBA 1 22 F 6 20-29 34:35.22 11:09/M
51 MEL GLASSMOYER 24 27 F 7 20-29 34:36.23 11:10/M
52 DIANA KARLINSEY CAMP HILL PA 34 50 F 5 50-59 34:37.51 11:10/M
53 CHRISTY LIVERING            43 37 F 7 30-39 35:03.51 11:18/M
54 CAYLEIGH LIVERING 41 9 F 1 1-14 36:04.84 11:38/M
55 JEFF FULTZ HARRISBURG PA 22 46 M 6 40-49 36:14.75 11:41/M
56 AMANDA FULTZ HARRISBURG PA 21 10 F 2 1-14 36:23.76 11:44/M
57 LUIS PRADO HARRISBURG PA 61 34 M 11 30-39 37:05.25 11:58/M
58 CHRIS SIM YORK HAVEN PA 71 41 M 7 40-49 37:07.39 11:58/M
59 KERI WALKER 76 26 F 8 20-29 37:16.50 12:01/M
60 JEANNETTA POLITIS HARRISBURG PA 60 37 F 8 30-39 38:13.99 12:20/M
61 BRITTANY SWARTZ 91 21 F 9 20-29 39:51.61 12:51/M
62 DAMIAN SMITH 90 41 M 8 40-49 39:57.48 12:53/M
63 SAM LAMONTO CAMP HILL PA 35 59 M 3 50-59 40:01.61 12:55/M
64 WHITNEY BURCHFIELD DILLSBURG PA 9 34 F 9 30-39 41:33.96 13:24/M
65 LINDA BROWN JULIAN PA 7 64 F 1 60-99 41:34.47 13:25/M
66 TRINA BELANSEK MECHANICSBURG PA 5 23 F 10 20-29 44:59.95 14:31/M
67 EMILY GOCHENAUR MECHANICSBURG PA 25 23 F 11 20-29 45:00.23 14:31/M
68 ROBERT BROWN JULIAN PA 8 70 M 2 60-99 46:21.68 14:57/M
69 JAYNE PIERCE HUMMELSTOWN PA 57 61 F 2 60-99 49:36.66 16:00/M
70 VICKI VAUGHN NEW HOLLAND PA 75 60 F 3 60-99 49:36.87 16:00/M
71 PAULA BAYER 94 54 F 6 50-59 54:03.63 17:26/M
72 CHIP BAYER HARRISBURG PA 3 55 M 4 50-59 54:03.68 17:26/M
73 TAMMY FARLING HARRISBURG PA 17 53 F 7 50-59 54:13.39 17:29/M
74 JOSEPH HIRSCH HARRISBURG PA 31 55 M 5 50-59 59:09.85 19:05/M
75 BETH HIRSCH HARRISBURG PA 30 50 F 8 50-59 59:10.59 19:05/M
76 ADAM LIGHTNER MECHANICSBURG PA 40 37 M 12 30-39 1:02:20.20 20:06/M