Center Banner
 

SMT New Cumberland Turkey Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2017



Turkey Trot Tri

SMT Turkey Trot 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 AARON LAUER 2305 22 M 1 Top Fin 15:22.87 4:57/M
2 ZACH SEIGER 2254 19 M 1 15-19 15:24.46 4:58/M
3 BRIAN FULLER CAMP HILL PA 664 31 M 1 30-39 15:52.38 5:07/M
4 NATE ROMBERGER LEWISBERRY PA 1700 18 M 2 15-19 15:58.04 5:09/M
5 MARK FULLER MOUNT JOY PA 666 26 M 1 20-29 16:19.56 5:16/M
6 KEVIN FULLER CAMP HILL PA 665 29 M 2 20-29 16:37.10 5:22/M
7 MATTHEW WAGONER 2381 40 M 1 40-49 16:52.51 5:26/M
8 JOSHUA SADLOCK HARRISBURG PA 1727 28 M 3 20-29 16:56.22 5:28/M
9 CHAD FITZ SPRING VALLEY OH 609 29 M 4 20-29 17:22.86 5:36/M
10 GREG JOHNSON 969 26 M 5 20-29 17:22.89 5:36/M
11 JON FULGINITI ALEXANDRIA VA 662 31 M 2 30-39 17:40.88 5:42/M
12 MARY FULLER CAMP HILL PA 667 29 F 1 Top Fin 17:44.41 5:43/M
13 DAVID MORETZ CAMP HILL PA 1409 22 M 6 20-29 17:48.61 5:45/M
14 CEM ASLAN HARRISBURG PA 68 41 M 2 40-49 18:07.00 5:51/M
15 CHRIS WALIZER RESTON VA 2050 28 M 7 20-29 18:10.22 5:52/M
16 MIKE ZWATTY ETTERS PA 2225 36 M 3 30-39 18:10.61 5:52/M
17 TIMOTHY EBERSOLE 2466 36 M 4 30-39 18:16.37 5:54/M
18 RYAN ALT 2275 16 M 3 15-19 18:19.78 5:55/M
19 DREW REESER HARRISBURG PA 1640 15 M 4 15-19 18:24.83 5:56/M
20 VICTOR WILLS 2295 35 M 5 30-39 18:40.20 6:01/M
21 AIDEN GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 734 15 M 5 15-19 18:43.27 6:02/M
22 JACK BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 91 16 M 6 15-19 18:44.05 6:03/M
23 CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI CORNWALL ON HUDSON NY 2027 32 M 6 30-39 18:44.91 6:03/M
24 SCOT BUDDE WEST CHESTER PA 246 40 M 3 40-49 18:46.80 6:03/M
25 TYLER ZEIDERS ETTERS PA 2204 22 M 8 20-29 18:54.71 6:06/M
26 ELYAH MCKELL 2243 13 M 1 9-14 19:00.43 6:08/M
27 WILSON PRESTON MECHANICSBURG PA 2622 20 M 9 20-29 19:05.01 6:09/M
28 ANDREW RAMELL 2283 31 M 7 30-39 19:09.34 6:11/M
29 CAMERON NELSON CAMP HILL PA 1480 17 M 7 15-19 19:18.01 6:14/M
30 DARREN SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1778 15 M 8 15-19 19:31.48 6:18/M
31 KATIE BARRETT MOUNT JOY PA 110 25 F 1 20-29 19:32.29 6:18/M
32 PHILIP LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 1194 49 M 4 40-49 19:35.86 6:19/M
33 STEPHEN DECKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 420 34 M 8 30-39 19:36.89 6:19/M
34 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF ETTERS PA 2167 31 M 9 30-39 19:44.17 6:22/M
35 MICHAEL SINGLEY DUNCANNON PA 1838 14 M 2 9-14 19:44.65 6:22/M
36 NOAH BOWERS BURNHAM PA 197 17 M 9 15-19 19:51.06 6:24/M
37 MERRILL SHOWERS NEW COLUMBIA PA 1815 56 M 1 50-59 19:53.60 6:25/M
38 JOSEPH PERRY MECHANICSBURG PA 1562 28 M 10 20-29 19:55.43 6:25/M
39 AIDAN MORETZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1408 18 M 10 15-19 19:59.74 6:27/M
40 CHRIS METKA ETTERS PA 1362 37 M 10 30-39 20:02.85 6:28/M
41 NATHAN WATSON FAIRFAX VA 2076 20 M 11 20-29 20:11.86 6:31/M
42 TIM KELLY CAMP HILL PA 1013 25 M 12 20-29 20:16.83 6:32/M
43 BRENT ZEIDERS ETTERS PA 2201 44 M 5 40-49 20:19.47 6:33/M
44 LUKE CULVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 387 17 M 11 15-19 20:22.13 6:34/M
45 JARED MELLINGER GLEN MILLS PA 1354 37 M 11 30-39 20:23.31 6:35/M
46 JAMES PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1593 23 M 13 20-29 20:28.60 6:36/M
47 LEE GONDER 2230 50 M 2 50-59 20:30.36 6:37/M
48 MATT NEFF ETTERS PA 1477 44 M 6 40-49 20:34.83 6:38/M
49 ANDREW FRYE 2278 55 M 3 50-59 20:39.85 6:40/M
50 KRISTIN SNIDER 2284 32 F 1 30-39 20:40.65 6:40/M
51 TIM HICKEY 3011 21 M 14 20-29 20:44.71 6:41/M
52 RACHEL MOORE 2294 31 F 2 30-39 20:46.53 6:42/M
53 IAN MORETZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1411 20 M 15 20-29 20:46.72 6:42/M
54 JAMES REDMOND HARRISBURG PA 1629 12 M 3 9-14 20:46.86 6:42/M
55 JOSHUA KINER GREENBELT MD 1054 34 M 12 30-39 20:48.07 6:43/M
56 MATTHEW GILLESPIE HARRISBURG PA 714 23 M 16 20-29 20:49.61 6:43/M
57 AVERY DEEMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 421 16 M 12 15-19 20:50.46 6:43/M
58 SUSAN STEINBERG-LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 1919 36 F 3 30-39 20:54.86 6:45/M
59 DOUG BOSWELL CAMP HILL PA 195 33 M 13 30-39 20:57.31 6:45/M
60 CRAIG ESHENAUR HARRISBURG PA 559 29 M 17 20-29 20:57.54 6:45/M
61 MARINA EBERHART TAMPA FL 514 22 F 2 20-29 20:57.73 6:45/M
62 IAN THRESHER WILMINGTON DE 1988 28 M 18 20-29 20:58.17 6:46/M
63 ZACH MUHLHAUSER ENOLA PA 1430 16 M 13 15-19 21:00.63 6:46/M
64 RACHEL ASLAN HARRISBURG PA 69 34 F 4 30-39 21:01.72 6:47/M
65 LAUREN VOWLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2039 36 F 5 30-39 21:02.65 6:47/M
66 TRAVIS HERSHEY PALMYRA PA 864 14 M 4 9-14 21:04.00 6:48/M
67 NOAH SPAYD 2323 13 M 5 9-14 21:06.38 6:48/M
68 ABIGAIL ECHARD HARRISBURG PA 517 19 F 1 15-19 21:07.94 6:49/M
69 JONATHAN LEE HARRISBURG PA 1170 37 M 14 30-39 21:10.26 6:50/M
70 MATT JOHNSON LEWISBERRY PA 971 13 M 6 9-14 21:13.01 6:51/M
71 HARRY ANDERSON 2286 12 M 7 9-14 21:15.60 6:51/M
72 JOSH DORAZIO HARRISBURG PA 460 14 M 8 9-14 21:18.72 6:52/M
73 ROMAN SPITZMUELLER NAZARETH PA 1893 38 M 15 30-39 21:23.95 6:54/M
74 GARRETT HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 934 14 M 9 9-14 21:25.77 6:55/M
75 ADRIENNE HODSON CAMP HILL PA 891 27 F 3 20-29 21:27.35 6:55/M
76 IAN GAMBER CAMP HILL PA 676 10 M 10 9-14 21:37.71 6:58/M
77 HARRISON ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2210 15 M 14 15-19 21:41.27 7:00/M
78 BRAEDON GRAHAM ETTERS PA 746 25 M 19 20-29 21:42.39 7:00/M
79 NATHAN PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 1583 13 M 11 9-14 21:43.84 7:00/M
80 VINCE RADIC 2410 54 M 4 50-59 21:46.84 7:01/M
81 BRANDON ARVEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 64 24 M 20 20-29 21:47.49 7:02/M
82 PATICK HICKEY 3014 25 M 21 20-29 21:49.45 7:02/M
83 ROBERT BUDDE CROFTON MD 245 38 M 16 30-39 21:51.63 7:03/M
84 JACOB DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 436 13 M 12 9-14 21:53.13 7:04/M
85 MEGHAN MELLINGER GLEN MILLS PA 1355 38 F 6 30-39 21:53.60 7:04/M
86 JOSH CHIOCCO MECHANICSBURG PA 322 41 M 7 40-49 21:53.90 7:04/M
87 CHRIS JURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 998 38 M 17 30-39 21:54.13 7:04/M
88 ADAM ESHENAUR ROCHESTER NY 557 19 M 15 15-19 21:55.15 7:04/M
89 LARA MILLER PHILADELPHIA PA 1381 26 F 4 20-29 21:56.86 7:05/M
90 DAVIS ANDERSON 2287 50 M 5 50-59 21:57.93 7:05/M
91 OWEN CLIFFORD MECHANICSBURG PA 345 15 M 16 15-19 21:58.57 7:05/M
92 KURT JOHNSON 970 52 M 6 50-59 22:00.32 7:06/M
93 MICHAEL GASS 2268 14 M 13 9-14 22:01.33 7:06/M
94 SCOTT HAHN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 788 54 M 7 50-59 22:03.04 7:07/M
95 JANELLE YOUNG CAMPHILL PA 3027 30 F 7 30-39 22:03.22 7:07/M
96 RENEE GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 735 49 F 1 40-49 22:07.08 7:08/M
97 KAITLYN VORKAPICH MECHANICSBURG PA 2038 15 F 2 15-19 22:08.16 7:08/M
98 MANDY BRIGAMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 216 41 F 2 40-49 22:12.52 7:10/M
99 JACOB BUFFINGTON MIDDLETOWN PA 247 16 M 17 15-19 22:13.08 7:10/M
100 CHRISSY WALIZER RESTON VA 2051 27 F 5 20-29 22:13.89 7:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MAUREEN HARTWELL MIDDLETOWN PA 818 18 F 3 15-19 22:14.67 7:10/M
102 HAYDEN ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2211 10 M 14 9-14 22:15.11 7:11/M
103 KEITH WAGNER CAMP HILL PA 2044 50 M 8 50-59 22:15.35 7:11/M
104 KRISTINA DELL 2340 30 F 8 30-39 22:17.52 7:11/M
105 JEROD STONER 2416 28 M 22 20-29 22:17.58 7:11/M
106 EVAN ESHENAUR ROCHESTER NY 560 21 M 23 20-29 22:19.75 7:12/M
107 JAMES BECHTEL 2313 13 M 15 9-14 22:20.60 7:12/M
108 DAVID WILLOW 2142 48 M 8 40-49 22:26.43 7:14/M
109 KATIE LYTLE HARRISBURG PA 1250 25 F 6 20-29 22:26.71 7:14/M
110 DAVID SONNER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1872 58 M 9 50-59 22:26.95 7:14/M
111 SEAN MINGUS MECHANICSBURG PA 1387 17 M 18 15-19 22:28.64 7:15/M
112 CODY MANGES 2239 12 M 16 9-14 22:31.15 7:16/M
113 MICHAEL LEPLEY LEWISBERRY PA 1186 48 M 9 40-49 22:35.38 7:17/M
114 MIKE MCCAVELY 3023 53 M 10 50-59 22:35.53 7:17/M
115 MITCHEL KLING MANCHESTER PA 1077 14 M 17 9-14 22:37.55 7:18/M
116 RYLE MELLINGER GLEN MILLS PA 1356 13 M 18 9-14 22:42.59 7:19/M
117 KIRK SHUMAKER 2343 49 M 10 40-49 22:42.79 7:19/M
118 RYAN KOSYDAR LANCASTER PA 1110 11 M 19 9-14 22:47.21 7:21/M
119 JEFF SANDEN CAMP HILL PA 1730 57 M 11 50-59 22:48.94 7:21/M
120 JACOB IRWIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 949 17 M 19 15-19 22:49.05 7:22/M
121 JENNIFER KOSYDAR LANCASTER PA 1108 40 F 3 40-49 22:50.31 7:22/M
122 CARSON MCNALLY CAMP HILL PA 1335 16 M 20 15-19 22:51.90 7:22/M
123 SCOTT BUFFINGTON MIDDLETOWN PA 248 46 M 11 40-49 22:52.14 7:23/M
124 AUDEN FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 607 13 M 20 9-14 22:56.82 7:24/M
125 RAY DUNKLE MIDDLETOWN PA 490 48 M 12 40-49 22:57.10 7:24/M
126 TONY DISANTO HIXSON TN 447 36 M 18 30-39 22:58.25 7:25/M
127 BRIAN THRESHER WILMINGTON DE 1986 26 M 24 20-29 22:59.77 7:25/M
128 AMY ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2209 43 F 4 40-49 23:01.20 7:25/M
129 ZACHARY SHULTZ LEWISBERRY PA 1822 14 M 21 9-14 23:01.58 7:25/M
130 MICHAEL MORETZ CAMP HILL PA 1412 16 M 21 15-19 23:01.82 7:25/M
131 SUE WRIGHT HARRISBURG PA 2179 58 F 1 50-59 23:01.85 7:25/M
132 KATIE JONES HERSHEY PA 977 15 F 4 15-19 23:03.60 7:26/M
133 JEFF HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 928 52 M 12 50-59 23:11.58 7:29/M
134 SADIE SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1859 17 F 5 15-19 23:12.14 7:29/M
135 SARAH SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1861 20 F 7 20-29 23:12.86 7:29/M
136 MATTHEW COOK CAMP HILL PA 359 33 M 19 30-39 23:13.94 7:29/M
137 KYLE JURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 999 33 M 20 30-39 23:17.87 7:31/M
138 RICK GORDON SOUTHAMPTON PA 737 41 M 13 40-49 23:21.22 7:32/M
139 PETER SHELLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1803 55 M 13 50-59 23:21.99 7:32/M
140 NOAH HARASZ 2259 21 M 25 20-29 23:23.12 7:33/M
141 GRACE ALLISON CHESAPEAKE VA 41 15 F 6 15-19 23:23.62 7:33/M
142 CODIE REED MECHANICSBURG PA 1633 24 M 26 20-29 23:24.35 7:33/M
143 CHRIS CHRISMAN 2459 54 M 14 50-59 23:25.40 7:33/M
144 SAMUEL SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1860 24 M 27 20-29 23:25.62 7:33/M
145 THOMAS DUCHARME ENOLA PA 484 20 M 28 20-29 23:26.81 7:34/M
146 JASON GOLDFEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 728 14 M 22 9-14 23:29.06 7:35/M
147 JOSEPH III WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 2056 18 M 22 15-19 23:29.10 7:35/M
148 GAYLON MORRIS 2354 51 M 15 50-59 23:29.15 7:35/M
149 BODIE ZEIDERS YORK HAVEN PA 2200 10 M 23 9-14 23:29.38 7:35/M
150 SCOTT LIPPERT ETTERS PA 1200 54 M 16 50-59 23:30.48 7:35/M
151 ALEX KOVACH MECHANICSBURG PA 1111 14 M 24 9-14 23:31.93 7:35/M
152 KATELYN LIPPERT ETTERS PA 1199 26 F 8 20-29 23:32.04 7:35/M
153 SETH LEHMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1175 10 M 25 9-14 23:32.41 7:35/M
154 LORI HISSICK HARRISBURG PA 883 23 F 9 20-29 23:33.70 7:36/M
155 SARAH LITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1201 20 F 10 20-29 23:33.77 7:36/M
156 SIMON RICHARDS CAMP HILL PA 1679 16 M 23 15-19 23:33.86 7:36/M
157 KAITLIN NESTER CHARLESTON WV 1487 15 F 7 15-19 23:34.54 7:36/M
158 ELIZA GROSS LEMOYNE PA 754 33 F 9 30-39 23:34.64 7:36/M
159 DREW SHEPPARD MECHANICSBURG PA 1806 17 M 24 15-19 23:35.21 7:36/M
160 BILL FEIST ETTERS PA 579 46 M 14 40-49 23:35.61 7:36/M
161 KATELYN CUMINGS MORGANTOWN WV 389 27 F 11 20-29 23:36.10 7:37/M
162 ELIJAH PATTERSON GETTYSBURG PA 1547 30 M 21 30-39 23:41.36 7:38/M
163 JOSEPH FOSTER 2235 39 M 22 30-39 23:41.40 7:38/M
164 KALEIGH BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 186 24 F 12 20-29 23:42.26 7:39/M
165 EMILY LUVISON LEWISBERRY PA 1241 26 F 13 20-29 23:42.67 7:39/M
166 ANGELEAH NOEL 3006 16 F 8 15-19 23:44.84 7:39/M
167 ADAM CARVELLA MECHANICSBURG PA 312 16 M 25 15-19 23:45.56 7:40/M
168 MARC REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1644 48 M 15 40-49 23:46.00 7:40/M
169 CASEY HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 843 14 M 26 9-14 23:46.13 7:40/M
170 JAMES DEMPSEY CAMP HILL PA 429 27 M 29 20-29 23:46.80 7:40/M
171 GAVIN BRICKNER 2251 14 M 27 9-14 23:48.94 7:41/M
172 BRIAN ESHELMAN CLIFTON NJ 555 53 M 17 50-59 23:49.52 7:41/M
173 JESSE BLATHERWICK LANCASTER PA 170 31 M 23 30-39 23:49.72 7:41/M
174 PATRICK HAYDEN BROOKLYN NY 828 31 M 24 30-39 23:51.37 7:42/M
175 ERIC HOFFER HARRISBURG PA 892 36 M 25 30-39 23:51.64 7:42/M
176 TONY MINNICI HARRISBURG PA 1389 61 M 1 60-99 23:52.04 7:42/M
177 BILL BUDDE DUBLIN OH 241 46 M 16 40-49 23:52.61 7:42/M
178 BRAD BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 179 52 M 18 50-59 23:53.64 7:42/M
179 CHRIS JAMES RICHMOND VA 959 25 M 30 20-29 23:55.14 7:43/M
180 LOGAN MCNALLY CAMP HILL PA 1337 21 M 31 20-29 23:56.07 7:43/M
181 TRENT DORMUTH LEWISBERRY PA 462 15 M 26 15-19 23:58.49 7:44/M
182 CHARLES DAVIS FAIRFIELD CT 414 44 M 17 40-49 23:58.68 7:44/M
183 COLE RITA EXTON PA 1681 11 M 28 9-14 24:00.42 7:45/M
184 MATTHEW RITA EXTON PA 1682 40 M 18 40-49 24:00.56 7:45/M
185 GREG URAKEL 3018 28 M 32 20-29 24:03.80 7:45/M
186 TAYLOR DONLEY MARYSVILLE PA 457 25 M 33 20-29 24:04.59 7:46/M
187 ANDY MANGES 2240 15 M 27 15-19 24:04.65 7:46/M
188 PAUL NESMITH CAMP HILL PA 1482 57 M 19 50-59 24:06.89 7:46/M
189 DEREK ROCKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1696 19 M 28 15-19 24:06.90 7:46/M
190 ZACK WHITE CAMP HILL PA 2121 13 M 29 9-14 24:07.43 7:47/M
191 ALEXANDRA BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 191 24 F 14 20-29 24:09.31 7:47/M
192 LEWIS REAGAN 2242 45 M 19 40-49 24:11.88 7:48/M
193 SHANNON GAY MECHANICSBURG PA 693 42 F 5 40-49 24:11.93 7:48/M
194 GREG ALT 2276 42 M 20 40-49 24:12.05 7:48/M
195 JAMES LONG 1213 44 M 21 40-49 24:12.49 7:48/M
196 KARLEE ALT 2274 14 F 1 9-14 24:12.71 7:48/M
197 ANDY KOPEC MECHANICSBURG PA 1104 29 M 34 20-29 24:13.35 7:49/M
198 NICK SONGSTER MECHANICSBURG PA 1871 20 M 35 20-29 24:13.44 7:49/M
199 TRICIA DONLEY MARYSVILLE PA 458 26 F 15 20-29 24:14.46 7:49/M
200 BRYCE GONDER 2229 13 M 30 9-14 24:15.80 7:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 DEREK BRICKNER 2253 45 M 22 40-49 24:16.38 7:50/M
202 CHASE REED MECHANICSBURG PA 1632 19 M 29 15-19 24:16.75 7:50/M
203 CHAD ROBSON 1688 34 M 26 30-39 24:22.20 7:52/M
204 LIZZY JONES HERSHEY PA 979 15 F 9 15-19 24:23.10 7:52/M
205 STEPHEN KRUG MECHANICSBURG PA 1135 28 M 36 20-29 24:23.56 7:52/M
206 HANNAH JONES HERSHEY PA 974 18 F 10 15-19 24:24.11 7:52/M
207 CORINNE FIRESTONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 599 14 F 2 9-14 24:24.62 7:52/M
208 MICHAEL KNILL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1084 36 M 27 30-39 24:24.71 7:52/M
209 HAILEY WEIDENHAMMER CAMP HILL PA 2093 17 F 11 15-19 24:24.79 7:52/M
210 TIFFANY JONES HERSHEY PA 983 45 F 6 40-49 24:24.84 7:52/M
211 JEFF PALADINA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1532 45 M 23 40-49 24:24.86 7:52/M
212 DANIEL SORGE LEWISBERRY PA 1876 56 M 20 50-59 24:25.84 7:53/M
213 KONSTANTIN DAMM 2440 34 M 28 30-39 24:28.36 7:54/M
214 LEVI LEHMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1174 10 M 31 9-14 24:28.64 7:54/M
215 HEIDI HERSHEY PALMYRA PA 861 49 F 7 40-49 24:35.79 7:56/M
216 MARK STECKLEIN PLANO TX 1913 60 M 2 60-99 24:36.20 7:56/M
217 WILLIAM MAPES CAMP HILL PA 1270 20 M 37 20-29 24:36.61 7:56/M
218 ADAM WELCH JOHNSON CITY TN 2099 37 M 29 30-39 24:37.41 7:56/M
219 JUDD FODNESS MECHANICSBURG PA 629 47 M 24 40-49 24:39.80 7:57/M
220 LAUREN HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 929 23 F 16 20-29 24:41.14 7:58/M
221 ANDREW CUMINGS MORGANTOWN WV 388 28 M 38 20-29 24:43.36 7:58/M
222 LILY SHAMBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 1784 10 F 3 9-14 24:46.27 7:59/M
223 CHARLIE MANN MECHANICSBURG PA 1262 55 M 21 50-59 24:46.60 7:59/M
224 JOSH SHETTEL ETTERS PA 1810 34 M 30 30-39 24:47.31 8:00/M
225 ADRIAN MURRAY CAMP HILL PA 1445 40 M 25 40-49 24:48.14 8:00/M
226 TYLER GELNETT 2428 17 M 30 15-19 24:49.83 8:00/M
227 DELANEY CUTTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 395 16 F 12 15-19 24:51.02 8:01/M
228 MAX FRIEDLANDER BAR HARBOR ME 2547 12 M 32 9-14 24:51.97 8:01/M
229 EMILY NEFF ETTERS PA 1475 16 F 13 15-19 24:52.02 8:01/M
230 TRAVIS TAMANOSKY CROFTON MD 1948 14 M 33 9-14 24:52.24 8:01/M
231 ZACHARY DUFFY WORMLEYSBURG PA 487 28 M 39 20-29 24:53.63 8:02/M
232 JACK YOUNG 2372 14 M 34 9-14 24:56.06 8:03/M
233 KYLE OHNSTAD MECHANICSBURG PA 1514 34 M 31 30-39 24:56.54 8:03/M
234 JUSTIN MANLOVE 2369 39 M 32 30-39 24:56.83 8:03/M
235 BILL KIFER VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1043 23 M 40 20-29 25:00.08 8:04/M
236 PATRICK MUSKIN HARRISBURG PA 1450 36 M 33 30-39 25:01.67 8:04/M
237 TYSON BAKER ETTERS PA 95 11 M 35 9-14 25:01.68 8:04/M
238 JESSICA DUFFY WORMLEYSBURG PA 486 28 F 17 20-29 25:01.82 8:04/M
239 JORDYN HEISEY MECHANICSBURG PA 842 24 F 18 20-29 25:02.25 8:05/M
240 CHLOE WARRELL MECHANICSBURG PA 2065 12 F 4 9-14 25:03.24 8:05/M
241 JAY STATES HARRISBURG PA 1908 46 M 26 40-49 25:04.39 8:05/M
242 DON UNDERDONK MECHANICSBURG PA 2017 46 M 27 40-49 25:04.73 8:05/M
243 LIAM ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 37 13 M 36 9-14 25:05.06 8:05/M
244 AIDAN BARROW MECHANICSBURG PA 115 12 M 37 9-14 25:06.21 8:06/M
245 NICHOLAS DOUTY HUMMELSTOWN PA 472 31 M 34 30-39 25:06.91 8:06/M
246 TYLER PIERCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1586 27 M 41 20-29 25:06.94 8:06/M
247 TAYLOR BRICKNER 2252 16 F 14 15-19 25:08.07 8:06/M
248 AMIE CHRIST MECHANICSBURG PA 323 35 F 10 30-39 25:11.13 8:07/M
249 SAMANTHA TREGEA 2389 28 F 19 20-29 25:13.38 8:08/M
250 SAMANTHA DOUTY HUMMELSTOWN PA 473 31 F 11 30-39 25:13.63 8:08/M
251 NATHAN PAYNE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1552 31 M 35 30-39 25:14.30 8:08/M
252 BRYCE ZEIDERS YORK HAVEN PA 2202 12 M 38 9-14 25:16.05 8:09/M
253 DAVID MAPES CAMP HILL PA 1266 17 M 31 15-19 25:16.34 8:09/M
254 PRESTON PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1570 17 M 32 15-19 25:21.83 8:11/M
255 ANDREW NOEL 3005 13 M 39 9-14 25:21.96 8:11/M
256 BROOKE FISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 603 22 F 20 20-29 25:23.25 8:11/M
257 JONATHAN KARNS MANHEIM PA 1005 24 M 42 20-29 25:25.14 8:12/M
258 JEFF SOUDERS MIDDLETOWN PA 1877 43 M 28 40-49 25:25.42 8:12/M
259 TOM SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 1796 45 M 29 40-49 25:26.43 8:12/M
260 LUKE CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 297 16 M 33 15-19 25:29.21 8:13/M
261 CODY UMSTEAD ETTERS PA 2016 22 M 43 20-29 25:29.25 8:13/M
262 CAMERON SIMMONS ETTERS PA 1831 13 M 40 9-14 25:31.21 8:14/M
263 BRETT MINNICH FREDERICKSBURG PA 1388 21 M 44 20-29 25:31.97 8:14/M
264 KIM CLIFFORD MECHANICSBURG PA 344 43 F 8 40-49 25:32.08 8:14/M
265 KAREN THOMPSON NEW YORK NY 1980 30 F 12 30-39 25:32.57 8:14/M
266 REBECCA MURLIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1435 32 F 13 30-39 25:34.02 8:15/M
267 NICK SNIDER 2285 31 M 36 30-39 25:35.11 8:15/M
268 ERIN ABOUZAID NEW YORK NY 6 37 F 14 30-39 25:35.21 8:15/M
269 AMANDA PRESTON MECHANICSBURG PA 2621 17 F 15 15-19 25:36.36 8:15/M
270 ALEX CRUMP WOODWAY TX 383 16 M 34 15-19 25:36.36 8:15/M
271 HANNAH WILSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2148 17 F 16 15-19 25:36.85 8:15/M
272 ERIN ESHELMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 556 21 F 21 20-29 25:40.71 8:17/M
273 CHRIS BALDRIGE HARRISBURG PA 98 53 M 22 50-59 25:41.47 8:17/M
274 STEPHEN KINSINGER CAMP HILL PA 1059 36 M 37 30-39 25:41.76 8:17/M
275 LISA KINSINGER CAMP HILL PA 1058 36 F 15 30-39 25:42.02 8:17/M
276 MADDI BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 93 14 F 5 9-14 25:42.14 8:17/M
277 BEN PAINTER ETTERS PA 1528 13 F 6 9-14 25:43.64 8:18/M
278 TRAVIS WHEELER HARRISBURG PA 2118 38 M 38 30-39 25:43.77 8:18/M
279 JOSEPH WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 2055 55 M 23 50-59 25:45.40 8:18/M
280 HAZEL PUCHALSKY 3016 17 F 17 15-19 25:47.72 8:19/M
281 TIFFANY LENDA ETTERS PA 1179 36 F 16 30-39 25:48.20 8:19/M
282 DAVID HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 848 49 M 30 40-49 25:48.74 8:19/M
283 JENNIFER ECHARD HARRISBURG PA 518 43 F 9 40-49 25:49.15 8:20/M
284 BRANDON SHANK HOUSTON TX 1789 31 M 39 30-39 25:50.37 8:20/M
285 JOHN GROVE CAMP HILL PA 755 20 M 45 20-29 25:50.85 8:20/M
286 SADIE ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2214 13 F 7 9-14 25:51.15 8:20/M
287 RICHARD COOK ETTERS PA 360 58 M 24 50-59 25:51.29 8:20/M
288 LAUREN DAILY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 404 35 F 17 30-39 25:51.31 8:20/M
289 TAYLOR FROWNFELTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 656 19 F 18 15-19 25:51.63 8:20/M
290 SHANNON MARTIN HILLSBOROUGH NC 1290 27 F 22 20-29 25:51.63 8:20/M
291 JAXON SHANAHAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1786 12 M 41 9-14 25:53.27 8:21/M
292 JB BOXTER HILLSBOROUGH NC 202 31 M 40 30-39 25:53.36 8:21/M
293 AMANDA MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1458 16 F 19 15-19 25:53.54 8:21/M
294 KHALEEL GERMAIN TAMPA FL 699 24 M 46 20-29 25:53.60 8:21/M
295 BRAD SHOCKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1812 36 M 41 30-39 25:53.60 8:21/M
296 BRADY HAWKINS CAMP HILL PA 826 12 M 42 9-14 25:54.35 8:21/M
297 STEPHEN DAILY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 405 37 M 42 30-39 25:54.44 8:21/M
298 RYLEY NADE-BISHOP 2409 10 M 43 9-14 25:54.85 8:21/M
299 MINDI FRY CAMP HILL PA 659 41 F 10 40-49 25:55.26 8:22/M
300 ALYSSA DIETZ LEMOYNE PA 444 22 F 23 20-29 25:55.65 8:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 DANA HOFFMAN CAMP HILL PA 893 27 F 24 20-29 25:55.68 8:22/M
302 DORIAN JACKSON HARRISBURG PA 954 24 M 47 20-29 25:56.30 8:22/M
303 DONALD DAVIS LEMOYNE PA 415 25 M 48 20-29 25:56.49 8:22/M
304 KATELAND JASKON 2303 29 F 25 20-29 25:56.49 8:22/M
305 ADAM FODNESS MECHANICSBURG PA 627 18 M 35 15-19 25:56.67 8:22/M
306 SHAWN NEFF ETTERS PA 1478 17 M 36 15-19 25:56.86 8:22/M
307 TOMMY CRUMP WOODWAY TX 385 17 M 37 15-19 25:57.26 8:22/M
308 RYAN ORBAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1516 37 M 43 30-39 25:59.32 8:23/M
309 KYLE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 978 13 M 44 9-14 26:01.18 8:24/M
310 NATE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 981 44 M 31 40-49 26:02.57 8:24/M
311 KEVIN HEMINGWAX 3012 16 M 38 15-19 26:04.68 8:25/M
312 MATTHEW KNOBLOCH HARRISBURG PA 1089 37 M 44 30-39 26:05.42 8:25/M
313 BENJAMIN ARNST STRASBURG PA 59 17 F 20 15-19 26:05.64 8:25/M
314 JOHN DORMUTH LEWISBERRY PA 461 46 M 32 40-49 26:06.30 8:25/M
315 DAN WEVODAU ENOLA PA 2115 39 M 45 30-39 26:06.77 8:25/M
316 STEVEN DAILEY REHOBOTH BEACH DE 403 58 M 25 50-59 26:07.82 8:25/M
317 REESE ARCHAMBEAULT ETTERS PA 55 16 M 39 15-19 26:08.93 8:26/M
318 ERIK FOSTER MECHANICSBURG PA 643 23 M 49 20-29 26:10.81 8:26/M
319 CHRISTY BRUNNER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 238 30 F 18 30-39 26:11.49 8:27/M
320 SABRINA ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2213 13 F 8 9-14 26:12.78 8:27/M
321 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1455 15 M 40 15-19 26:12.83 8:27/M
322 KEN LAUER 2306 38 M 46 30-39 26:14.32 8:28/M
323 JEFFREY WATSON FAIRFAX VA 2075 51 M 26 50-59 26:14.33 8:28/M
324 JOHN WHITE CAMP HILL PA 2120 51 M 27 50-59 26:15.78 8:28/M
325 LISA WHEELER HARRISBURGURG PA 2117 38 F 19 30-39 26:15.96 8:28/M
326 BRITTANY LAUCK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1158 29 F 26 20-29 26:16.28 8:28/M
327 BRETT AURIEMMA 2368 23 M 50 20-29 26:16.36 8:28/M
328 DANIEL EHRESMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 533 15 M 41 15-19 26:16.66 8:28/M
329 ADDIE ANSWINE 2345 24 F 27 20-29 26:18.11 8:29/M
330 AMBER ANSWINE 2347 28 F 28 20-29 26:19.41 8:29/M
331 AMY SCHREFFLER MIDDLETOW PA 1754 36 F 20 30-39 26:20.06 8:30/M
332 SAMANTHA WOOD HARRISBURG PA 2168 25 F 29 20-29 26:20.16 8:30/M
333 AARON STRITE 1934 10 M 45 9-14 26:20.70 8:30/M
334 KEVIN CHRISTIE MECHANICSBURG PA 325 30 M 47 30-39 26:21.10 8:30/M
335 ERIK MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1452 19 M 42 15-19 26:21.60 8:30/M
336 JEREMY BOEHM CAMP HILL PA 177 33 M 48 30-39 26:22.09 8:30/M
337 SCOTT CHRISTIE CAMP HILL PA 327 61 M 3 60-99 26:22.18 8:30/M
338 PRESTON SHENK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1805 22 M 51 20-29 26:22.52 8:30/M
339 CORY GRUNDON 758 14 M 46 9-14 26:22.62 8:30/M
340 TYLOR TEEL PALMYRA PA 1957 24 M 52 20-29 26:23.12 8:31/M
341 CHRIS ROBSON 1690 32 M 49 30-39 26:23.27 8:31/M
342 LINDSEY BOSWELL CAMP HILL PA 196 33 F 21 30-39 26:23.36 8:31/M
343 TAYLOR WEBSTER ENOLA PA 2089 23 F 30 20-29 26:23.46 8:31/M
344 GERY GOCHENAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 727 20 M 53 20-29 26:24.08 8:31/M
345 CORY DRABENSTADT CAMP HILL PA 478 32 M 50 30-39 26:25.68 8:31/M
346 NINA BLASZKA MECHANICSBURG PA 169 26 F 31 20-29 26:25.87 8:31/M
347 TY BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 194 60 M 4 60-99 26:28.09 8:32/M
348 DOMINIC BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 192 28 M 54 20-29 26:28.29 8:32/M
349 EMMA LOVELL MISSOURI CITY TX 1224 10 F 9 9-14 26:29.05 8:33/M
350 MIKE GILLESPIE HARRISBURG PA 715 59 M 28 50-59 26:29.30 8:33/M
351 SCOTT MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1289 46 M 33 40-49 26:30.60 8:33/M
352 NICK DANKOSKY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 408 40 M 34 40-49 26:30.78 8:33/M
353 KURT EHRESMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 534 51 M 29 50-59 26:31.14 8:33/M
354 SCOTT THOMPSON WAYNE PA 1982 36 M 51 30-39 26:32.21 8:34/M
355 LIAM CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 294 11 M 47 9-14 26:32.24 8:34/M
356 TRISHA KREYDT 2447 20 F 32 20-29 26:32.26 8:34/M
357 RICK MAY HARRISBURG PA 1299 47 M 35 40-49 26:32.75 8:34/M
358 MASON KEYS LEMOYNE PA 1041 17 M 43 15-19 26:32.83 8:34/M
359 TARA MCCONNELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1312 32 F 22 30-39 26:33.58 8:34/M
360 NICHOLAS KEITH HARRISBURG PA 1011 28 M 55 20-29 26:33.70 8:34/M
361 ASHLEY KEMMER HARRISBURG PA 1014 25 F 33 20-29 26:33.87 8:34/M
362 CHRISTOPHER HANLEY HARRISBURG PA 795 48 M 36 40-49 26:34.49 8:34/M
363 GRAYSON WEIDENHAMMER CAMP HILL PA 2092 11 M 48 9-14 26:36.71 8:35/M
364 JP MANSBERGER MECHANICSBURG PA 1263 29 M 56 20-29 26:37.43 8:35/M
365 MICHAEL HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 937 49 M 37 40-49 26:37.61 8:35/M
366 FRANCIS JURCIK 995 35 M 52 30-39 26:40.67 8:36/M
367 CHARLOTTE THALL CAMP HILL PA 1964 38 F 23 30-39 26:40.94 8:36/M
368 LANDON BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 230 9 M 49 9-14 26:41.23 8:36/M
369 JEN SNYDER ENOLA PA 1868 38 F 24 30-39 26:41.73 8:36/M
370 CAROLINE ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 29 18 F 21 15-19 26:43.34 8:37/M
371 JANINE BRYANT YORK HAVEN PA 239 53 F 2 50-59 26:44.77 8:37/M
372 NATE GELNETT 2429 12 M 50 9-14 26:45.53 8:38/M
373 DEREK MATHERS 2346 26 M 57 20-29 26:45.97 8:38/M
374 LAUREN GIFFORD 2226 33 F 25 30-39 26:47.43 8:38/M
375 HEATHER LEE HARRISBURG PA 1169 37 F 26 30-39 26:49.63 8:39/M
376 MAX KOSYDAR LANCASTER PA 1109 9 M 51 9-14 26:49.72 8:39/M
377 MICHAEL SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1858 56 M 30 50-59 26:50.15 8:39/M
378 SARAH RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1674 15 F 22 15-19 26:50.57 8:39/M
379 KATHRYN ASHMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 66 43 F 11 40-49 26:51.15 8:40/M
380 SHANE ASHMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 67 8 M 1 1- 8 26:51.17 8:40/M
381 KRISTEN KOSTECKY WORMLEYSBURG PA 1107 55 F 3 50-59 26:52.40 8:40/M
382 TAMMY MESSNER YORK HAVEN PA 1361 48 F 12 40-49 26:53.39 8:40/M
383 MISTY SEIDENBURG CAMP HILL PA 1767 36 F 27 30-39 26:53.51 8:40/M
384 RILEY SEVERANCE ETTERS PA 1774 14 F 10 9-14 26:53.55 8:40/M
385 JOYCE LUKIMA MECHANICSBURG PA 1229 54 F 4 50-59 26:53.67 8:40/M
386 TAMARA BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 232 43 F 13 40-49 26:53.75 8:40/M
387 BRIAN STEPHENSON HARRISBURG PA 1920 60 M 5 60-99 26:55.26 8:41/M
388 ELLIE CORSO CHEVY CHASE MD 364 31 F 28 30-39 26:55.46 8:41/M
389 MEGHAN BAIRD ENOLA PA 88 23 F 34 20-29 26:55.95 8:41/M
390 GEORGE EASTERLY 2365 57 M 31 50-59 26:58.39 8:42/M
391 DANE BARRICK MARYSVILLE PA 111 18 M 44 15-19 26:58.56 8:42/M
392 CHRISTINE WILLETT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2133 46 F 14 40-49 26:58.90 8:42/M
393 JOSEPH RICHARDSON 2264 11 M 52 9-14 26:59.84 8:42/M
394 TRACY JOYNT 2238 52 F 5 50-59 27:00.92 8:43/M
395 SHAY STRAWSER MARYSVILLE PA 1930 17 F 23 15-19 27:01.04 8:43/M
396 CARPENTER DAVID LEWISBERRY PA 413 38 M 53 30-39 27:01.77 8:43/M
397 KALIA CARPENTER LEWISBERRY PA 305 14 F 11 9-14 27:02.06 8:43/M
398 CHELSEA CARPENTER LEWISBERRY PA 304 11 F 12 9-14 27:02.11 8:43/M
399 JULIANA SERAFIN CAMP HILL PA 1768 9 F 13 9-14 27:02.51 8:43/M
400 ELIAS COLTIN 2315 10 M 53 9-14 27:05.53 8:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 JOSH FITZ HARRISBURG PA 611 19 M 45 15-19 27:05.87 8:44/M
402 KATIE FITZ SPRING VALLEY OH 612 29 F 35 20-29 27:06.92 8:45/M
403 JEFF COLTIN 2314 40 M 38 40-49 27:07.10 8:45/M
404 BRENDAN ROCKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1695 22 M 58 20-29 27:08.20 8:45/M
405 ANA WILLSHIER 2144 35 F 29 30-39 27:08.29 8:45/M
406 BRINLY GERHARDS HARRISBURG PA 696 12 F 14 9-14 27:09.64 8:45/M
407 KATELYN AMBROSE NORRISTOWN PA 44 27 F 36 20-29 27:09.85 8:45/M
408 JAMES MAFFEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1258 24 M 59 20-29 27:10.52 8:46/M
409 KATRINA KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 1057 40 F 15 40-49 27:11.32 8:46/M
410 ANNE MAFFEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1257 21 F 37 20-29 27:11.96 8:46/M
411 JOHN MAFFEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1259 53 M 32 50-59 27:12.27 8:46/M
412 BRAD BISHOP LEWISBERRY PA 158 35 M 54 30-39 27:12.36 8:46/M
413 DEBBIE YAHNKE LEMOYNE PA 2181 44 F 16 40-49 27:14.28 8:47/M
414 VIOLET RUSH CAMP HILL PA 1721 30 F 30 30-39 27:14.82 8:47/M
415 JT PAINTER ETTERS PA 1530 16 M 46 15-19 27:15.19 8:47/M
416 ANGELA DAWSON HARRISBURG PA 416 31 F 31 30-39 27:15.42 8:47/M
417 IQBAL SINGH MECHANICSBURG PA 1837 29 M 60 20-29 27:15.55 8:47/M
418 CATHARINE HARWIN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 820 21 F 38 20-29 27:16.01 8:48/M
419 MARY SPITZMUELLER NAZARETH PA 1892 39 F 32 30-39 27:16.17 8:48/M
420 DAVE SNITGER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1865 63 M 6 60-99 27:16.22 8:48/M
421 DIANE GORDON SOUTHAMPTON PA 736 39 F 33 30-39 27:17.20 8:48/M
422 AUBREY PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1592 24 F 39 20-29 27:18.13 8:48/M
423 GREGORY THALL CAMP HILL PA 1965 38 M 55 30-39 27:18.58 8:48/M
424 TANA KLING MANCHESTER PA 1079 47 F 17 40-49 27:19.56 8:49/M
425 MARJORIE LEBO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1165 56 F 6 50-59 27:19.72 8:49/M
426 LEEMARIE FISHER CAMP HILL PA 604 43 F 18 40-49 27:19.72 8:49/M
427 MATT FISHER CAMP HILL PA 605 43 M 39 40-49 27:20.17 8:49/M
428 CHARLIE FIORENZA ETTERS PA 597 12 M 54 9-14 27:22.02 8:50/M
429 QUEUTIR KUSHNER 2331 38 M 56 30-39 27:22.62 8:50/M
430 AMANDA SANTANA 1735 38 F 34 30-39 27:23.08 8:50/M
431 CHRISTINE SEHAR HARRISBURG PA 1766 49 F 19 40-49 27:23.28 8:50/M
432 JAMES DOLAN CAMP HILL PA 452 56 M 33 50-59 27:23.50 8:50/M
433 STEPHANIE CHELEDNIK CAMP HILL PA 317 43 F 20 40-49 27:24.28 8:50/M
434 CRAIG MCCONNELL 2461 52 M 34 50-59 27:24.83 8:50/M
435 RACHEL CLOUSER GRANTVILLE PA 347 17 F 24 15-19 27:24.93 8:50/M
436 DOT HARTMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 815 58 F 7 50-59 27:25.57 8:51/M
437 NICOLAS FRY PALMYRA PA 660 11 M 55 9-14 27:25.82 8:51/M
438 MICHAEL AKERS CAMP HILL PA 11 56 M 35 50-59 27:26.30 8:51/M
439 KAYLA SHUGHART CARLISLE PA 1817 23 F 40 20-29 27:29.56 8:52/M
440 ROB MUHLHAUSER ENOLA PA 1429 49 M 40 40-49 27:30.48 8:52/M
441 MARK DAWES 2380 53 M 36 50-59 27:31.80 8:53/M
442 SONYA BRESSLER FREDERICKSBURG PA 212 42 F 21 40-49 27:32.21 8:53/M
443 SAYRA KEELAN YORK PA 1009 31 F 35 30-39 27:32.21 8:53/M
444 JASON RICHARDS CAMP HILL PA 1677 46 M 41 40-49 27:32.39 8:53/M
445 MICHAEL GUSIC HARRISBURG PA 776 36 M 57 30-39 27:32.67 8:53/M
446 ADAM RITTER MECHANICSBURG PA 1686 36 M 58 30-39 27:33.75 8:53/M
447 ERIN DEWITT 2255 36 F 36 30-39 27:33.93 8:53/M
448 STEPHEN KRAJCSIK MECHANICSBURG PA 1117 59 M 37 50-59 27:34.35 8:54/M
449 ERICH GOCHENAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 726 53 M 38 50-59 27:36.74 8:54/M
450 MASON KLING MANCHESTER PA 1076 19 M 47 15-19 27:36.98 8:54/M
451 KELSEY MILLER MANCHESTER PA 1380 20 F 41 20-29 27:37.28 8:55/M
452 THOMAS SMEE LEWISBERRY PA 1844 38 M 59 30-39 27:39.33 8:55/M
453 JOSH AUXER ETTERS PA 77 38 M 60 30-39 27:39.76 8:55/M
454 TRAVIS FRIEND MECHANICSBURG PA 653 26 M 61 20-29 27:41.12 8:56/M
455 JAMI MARSICANO MECHANICSBURG PA 1279 26 F 42 20-29 27:42.79 8:56/M
456 TOM CHELEDNIK CAMP HILL PA 318 48 M 42 40-49 27:44.57 8:57/M
457 TIMOTHY GRIM MECHANICSBURG PA 750 43 M 43 40-49 27:46.25 8:57/M
458 KARA KNAPKE ELDERSBURG MD 1082 30 F 37 30-39 27:47.49 8:58/M
459 PAUL TAMBURELLO ELDERSBURG MD 1950 32 M 61 30-39 27:47.50 8:58/M
460 VERONICA REPETZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1662 19 F 25 15-19 27:49.61 8:58/M
461 KATLIN GOULD CAMP HILL PA 738 23 F 43 20-29 27:49.82 8:58/M
462 ERIN GIBSON MIDDLETOWN PA 704 25 F 44 20-29 27:49.92 8:58/M
463 LOGAN AKERS COLUMBUS OH 10 23 F 45 20-29 27:50.21 8:59/M
464 KIMBERLY GUSIC HARRISBURG PA 775 37 F 38 30-39 27:50.23 8:59/M
465 MICHAEL BRAVI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 209 50 M 39 50-59 27:50.36 8:59/M
466 SARA DRABENSTADT MECHANICSBURG PA 479 27 F 46 20-29 27:50.36 8:59/M
467 GINA KING PROCTORVILLE OH 1055 34 F 39 30-39 27:50.97 8:59/M
468 LAUREN STARLINGS HARRISBURG PA 1904 31 F 40 30-39 27:52.12 8:59/M
469 ERIK SCAHEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1741 13 M 56 9-14 27:52.79 8:59/M
470 MIKE PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1569 50 M 40 50-59 27:52.82 8:59/M
471 CRISTINA BARNES HARRISBURG PA 107 52 F 8 50-59 27:53.13 9:00/M
472 LORI REESE HARRISBURG PA 1638 46 F 22 40-49 27:53.47 9:00/M
473 MIKE ROTH HARRISBURG PA 1709 52 M 41 50-59 27:53.74 9:00/M
474 NINA HAGAN HARRISBURG PA 787 29 F 47 20-29 27:55.37 9:00/M
475 MICHAEL KRULESKI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1136 50 M 42 50-59 27:55.53 9:00/M
476 PATRICK FINEGAN SWEDESBORO NJ 594 45 M 44 40-49 27:56.42 9:01/M
477 MARK MCDONALD CAMP HILL PA 1316 52 M 43 50-59 27:56.52 9:01/M
478 CAROLYN DORAZIO HARRISBURG PA 459 41 F 23 40-49 27:57.06 9:01/M
479 CHASE BRECHBIEL MECHANICSBURG PA 210 12 M 57 9-14 27:57.08 9:01/M
480 NICHOLAS GERHARDS HARRISBURG PA 697 13 M 58 9-14 27:58.73 9:01/M
481 KELLY WILLIAMS HARRISBURG PA 2140 40 F 24 40-49 27:59.03 9:02/M
482 TIFFANY PORR MECHANICSBURG PA 1604 26 F 48 20-29 27:59.05 9:02/M
483 TAMI KROH HARRISBURG PA 1132 29 F 49 20-29 27:59.39 9:02/M
484 TATE MCHUGH CAMP HILL PA 1328 9 M 59 9-14 27:59.56 9:02/M
485 JOHNPAUL BENNETT CARLISLE PA 147 29 M 62 20-29 27:59.81 9:02/M
486 BILL POLACHECK LEMOYNE PA 1597 62 M 7 60-99 28:00.00 9:02/M
487 BRYANT TAYLOR 1955 0 F 1 0- 0 28:00.01 9:02/M
488 MIKE ROSHID 2288 39 M 62 30-39 28:00.17 9:02/M
489 MAUREEN BRANDON CAMP HILL PA 205 25 F 50 20-29 28:00.87 9:02/M
490 SUZANNE JOHNSON 3017 48 F 25 40-49 28:01.46 9:02/M
491 ALEX KOHR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1098 11 M 60 9-14 28:01.59 9:02/M
492 GARY KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 1056 50 M 44 50-59 28:02.80 9:03/M
493 LEVI KNISLEY ETTERS PA 1088 11 M 61 9-14 28:02.83 9:03/M
494 CHRIS MCHUGH CAMP HILL PA 1325 44 M 45 40-49 28:03.30 9:03/M
495 ARDEN COOK ETTERS PA 357 55 F 9 50-59 28:03.79 9:03/M
496 BENJAMIN DADE CAMP HILL PA 398 9 M 62 9-14 28:04.42 9:03/M
497 TRAVIS HOFFMANN ROCKVILLE MD 896 35 M 63 30-39 28:04.45 9:03/M
498 AMY BRILLINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 218 49 F 26 40-49 28:04.66 9:03/M
499 ERIN BUDDE SYKESVILLE MD 243 12 F 15 9-14 28:05.34 9:04/M
500 GARRETT LEWIS MECHANICSBURG PA 1192 27 M 63 20-29 28:06.01 9:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 LAURIE BARROW MECHANICSBURG PA 116 46 F 27 40-49 28:06.23 9:04/M
502 MARK STUMPO MECHANICSBURG PA 1941 30 M 64 30-39 28:06.76 9:04/M
503 MEGAN SOISSON 2467 26 F 51 20-29 28:07.56 9:04/M
504 JR SANTANIELLE 2469 28 M 64 20-29 28:07.58 9:04/M
505 LAUREN DUNKLE MIDDLETOWN PA 489 22 F 52 20-29 28:08.06 9:05/M
506 JESSIE WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 2054 21 F 53 20-29 28:09.69 9:05/M
507 AMY DANIELS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 406 33 F 41 30-39 28:10.25 9:05/M
508 BRIAN PAUL MECHANICSBURG PA 1550 49 M 46 40-49 28:10.89 9:05/M
509 LUKE DOUGHERTY HARRISBURG PA 471 50 M 45 50-59 28:12.73 9:06/M
510 DANIELLE DUNLEAVY CAMP HILL PA 493 21 F 54 20-29 28:13.04 9:06/M
511 JOSEPH PROWELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1614 50 M 46 50-59 28:14.50 9:06/M
512 MICHAEL COTE MECHANICSBURG PA 366 32 M 65 30-39 28:14.52 9:06/M
513 JOSEPH DUNLEAVY CAMP HILL PA 494 24 M 65 20-29 28:14.55 9:06/M
514 ANDY COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 367 54 M 47 50-59 28:14.96 9:06/M
515 TAYLOR ZEIDERS ETTERS PA 2203 20 F 55 20-29 28:15.46 9:07/M
516 LATISHA GINGRICH BEDMINSTER NJ 716 28 F 56 20-29 28:15.82 9:07/M
517 SOMER MEADATH HARRISBURG PA 1341 21 F 57 20-29 28:15.83 9:07/M
518 JARED KNISLEY ETTERS PA 1086 45 M 47 40-49 28:16.03 9:07/M
519 AUDREY RAMMING NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1623 21 F 58 20-29 28:16.11 9:07/M
520 MARISSA ANGINO PITTSBURGH PA 49 21 F 59 20-29 28:16.17 9:07/M
521 NIK HOKAJ PITTSBURGH PA 898 21 M 66 20-29 28:16.35 9:07/M
522 MAKENA FELTS LEWISBERRY PA 583 22 F 60 20-29 28:16.60 9:07/M
523 BILL ANGINO MECHANICSBURG PA 47 51 M 48 50-59 28:16.67 9:07/M
524 CRAIG BARNHART NEW CUMBERLAND PA 109 53 M 49 50-59 28:16.96 9:07/M
525 GREG ORRIS HARRISBURG PA 1520 48 M 48 40-49 28:17.30 9:07/M
526 TAYLOR SIMMONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1832 21 F 61 20-29 28:17.33 9:07/M
527 BRENDA COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 368 54 F 10 50-59 28:17.33 9:07/M
528 CHRISTIE TESTA 2388 24 F 62 20-29 28:17.36 9:07/M
529 ERIN STRELEC NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1933 36 F 42 30-39 28:18.39 9:08/M
530 MADELINE HINDERMYER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 879 19 F 26 15-19 28:18.97 9:08/M
531 KEVIN HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 846 50 M 50 50-59 28:19.45 9:08/M
532 SHANNON ZIMMERMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2216 42 F 28 40-49 28:19.90 9:08/M
533 MADELINE CROCENZI YORK HAVEN PA 379 21 F 63 20-29 28:20.91 9:08/M
534 RACHEL CARPENTER LEWISBERRY PA 306 38 F 43 30-39 28:21.87 9:09/M
535 LAUREN LOGAN NEW YORK NY 1211 64 F 1 60-99 28:22.16 9:09/M
536 COLIN GRAY 2454 10 M 63 9-14 28:22.55 9:09/M
537 TOM BEENE LEMOYNE PA 136 50 M 51 50-59 28:23.84 9:09/M
538 PARKER BEENE LEMOYNE PA 135 22 M 67 20-29 28:23.92 9:09/M
539 HEATHER PUCHALSKI PHILADELPHIA PA 1615 43 F 29 40-49 28:23.98 9:09/M
540 CHARLIE KELLER YORK HAVEN PA 1012 28 M 68 20-29 28:24.63 9:10/M
541 STEPHEN ROSS 2227 21 M 69 20-29 28:25.20 9:10/M
542 KATIE LENZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1184 26 F 64 20-29 28:25.77 9:10/M
543 RICHARD LONG CAMP HILL PA 1216 58 M 52 50-59 28:25.90 9:10/M
544 JULIA LENZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1183 22 F 65 20-29 28:26.06 9:10/M
545 CYNDI LYONS MECHANICSBURG PA 1244 60 F 2 60-99 28:28.09 9:11/M
546 CHRISTOPHER HAWK MECHANICSBURG PA 825 39 M 66 30-39 28:28.24 9:11/M
547 KEVIN FARACI LANCASTER PA 570 38 M 67 30-39 28:28.35 9:11/M
548 EMILY HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 933 16 F 27 15-19 28:28.68 9:11/M
549 MELISSA HIXSON LIVERPOOL PA 884 43 F 30 40-49 28:29.61 9:11/M
550 BRAD NELSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1479 36 M 68 30-39 28:30.87 9:12/M
551 NIKKI NELSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1481 32 F 44 30-39 28:31.58 9:12/M
552 ERIC BLOSSER HARRISBURG PA 174 27 M 70 20-29 28:33.60 9:13/M
553 BRADLEY HILL ETTERS PA 875 37 M 69 30-39 28:33.78 9:13/M
554 SARA GOLDMAN CAMP HILL PA 732 33 F 45 30-39 28:35.21 9:13/M
555 KELLY LONG 1215 42 F 31 40-49 28:38.71 9:14/M
556 JONATHAN RABER 2298 25 M 71 20-29 28:38.99 9:14/M
557 JESSICA MACDONALD 1251 37 F 46 30-39 28:39.77 9:15/M
558 AUSTIN NOLL LEMOYNE PA 1498 17 M 48 15-19 28:39.80 9:15/M
559 AMBER SULLENBERGER LEWISBERRY PA 1942 30 F 47 30-39 28:39.83 9:15/M
560 LEE YORK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2193 53 M 53 50-59 28:40.83 9:15/M
561 MAURAH BURKHOLDER HARRISBURG PA 263 13 F 16 9-14 28:41.22 9:15/M
562 CHRISTOPHER THRESHER WILMINGTON DE 1987 58 M 54 50-59 28:41.38 9:15/M
563 BILL SIMMONS ETTERS PA 1830 50 M 55 50-59 28:41.99 9:15/M
564 JENNIFER PASTIELA 2471 27 F 66 20-29 28:42.00 9:15/M
565 JARED DOUGHERTY MIDDLETOWN PA 469 26 M 72 20-29 28:42.80 9:15/M
566 ALICE BAIRD ENOLA PA 86 57 F 11 50-59 28:42.84 9:15/M
567 JOEL ROGERS LEMOYNE PA 1698 35 M 70 30-39 28:44.13 9:16/M
568 JOSEPH BERNSTEIN 2436 60 M 8 60-99 28:44.18 9:16/M
569 NICOLE REIGELMAN LEMOYNE PA 1650 38 F 48 30-39 28:44.52 9:16/M
570 LORRIE PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1568 48 F 32 40-49 28:45.04 9:16/M
571 MASON BOMGARDNER 2296 12 M 64 9-14 28:46.14 9:17/M
572 JESSICA KURTZ HARRISBURG PA 1144 39 F 49 30-39 28:46.29 9:17/M
573 ERIC MACCOLLUM 2332 41 M 49 40-49 28:46.36 9:17/M
574 CHRIS YOUNG YORK HAVEN PA 2195 48 M 50 40-49 28:46.99 9:17/M
575 LINDSAY BORDEN COLUMBIA MD 183 34 F 50 30-39 28:47.20 9:17/M
576 JAMES RICHARDSON 2267 52 M 56 50-59 28:47.29 9:17/M
577 NATE CRISSEY 2376 16 M 49 15-19 28:47.93 9:17/M
578 RICHARD PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 1585 52 M 57 50-59 28:48.31 9:17/M
579 HANNA WARREN HARRISBURG PA 2068 11 F 17 9-14 28:48.66 9:17/M
580 LISA SIMPSON HARRISBURG PA 1834 42 F 33 40-49 28:48.94 9:17/M
581 LYNDSEY HOFFMANN ROCKVILLE MD 895 34 F 51 30-39 28:49.30 9:18/M
582 FAITH CURRAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 390 56 F 12 50-59 28:52.10 9:19/M
583 ANDREW HIDDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 873 15 M 50 15-19 28:53.19 9:19/M
584 TARA CLARK HARRISBURG PA 343 45 F 34 40-49 28:53.46 9:19/M
585 MIKE TAMOSAITIS MECHANICSBURG PA 1953 52 M 58 50-59 28:53.61 9:19/M
586 ANNIKA WISE HARRISBURG PA 2151 16 F 28 15-19 28:55.04 9:20/M
587 NICOLE GALLAGHER MECHANICSBURG PA 674 31 F 52 30-39 28:56.28 9:20/M
588 BEN FODNESS MECHANICSBURG PA 628 20 M 73 20-29 28:58.38 9:21/M
589 JOHN DITRICK WALKERSVILLE MD 448 46 M 51 40-49 28:58.50 9:21/M
590 SEAN DOUTY BROOKLYN NY 474 33 M 71 30-39 28:58.69 9:21/M
591 JESSICA WAITE CAMP HILL PA 2047 34 F 53 30-39 28:59.35 9:21/M
592 JOHN HICKEY 3015 54 M 59 50-59 28:59.36 9:21/M
593 EMILY MELTON 1358 34 F 54 30-39 28:59.86 9:21/M
594 ERIC HUDSPATH MECHANICSBURG PA 931 24 M 74 20-29 29:00.54 9:21/M
595 GINGER KAVANAGH HARRISBURG PA 1007 43 F 35 40-49 29:00.94 9:21/M
596 TAYLOR MCCLURE 1311 12 M 65 9-14 29:01.00 9:22/M
597 MARC GRUNDON 761 14 M 66 9-14 29:01.14 9:22/M
598 LESLIE BRIGHTBILL HARRISBURG PA 217 42 F 36 40-49 29:02.07 9:22/M
599 CONNOR PUSHART 2387 13 M 67 9-14 29:02.44 9:22/M
600 MATTHEW EGBERT CAMP HILL PA 531 27 M 75 20-29 29:03.54 9:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 MICHAEL NAGEOTTE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1465 39 M 72 30-39 29:06.15 9:23/M
602 ASHLEY MURPHY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1436 31 F 55 30-39 29:08.51 9:24/M
603 JENNIFER CHEYNE EDGEWATER MD 320 39 F 56 30-39 29:10.55 9:25/M
604 ERIN MENGEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1360 44 F 37 40-49 29:11.33 9:25/M
605 PAMELA WATERS HUMMELSTOWN PA 2072 47 F 38 40-49 29:11.84 9:25/M
606 SADIE YODER MECHANICSBURG PA 2190 14 F 18 9-14 29:11.99 9:25/M
607 DESMOND FORBES CAMP HILL PA 631 35 M 73 30-39 29:12.31 9:25/M
608 MOLLY FORBES CAMP HILL PA 632 8 F 1 1- 8 29:12.50 9:25/M
609 MEGAN BELL LEWISBERRY PA 140 20 F 67 20-29 29:12.50 9:25/M
610 ALEX BUDDE DUBLIN OH 240 16 M 51 15-19 29:12.56 9:25/M
611 ELI BUDDE SYKESVILLE MD 242 15 M 52 15-19 29:13.50 9:25/M
612 STEVE WAITE CAMP HILL PA 2048 34 M 74 30-39 29:13.80 9:25/M
613 KATHE HINDERMYER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 878 53 F 13 50-59 29:14.28 9:26/M
614 DAVE WILSON HARRISBURG PA 3028 55 M 60 50-59 29:14.30 9:26/M
615 MICHAEL DAWSON HARRISBURG PA 417 34 M 75 30-39 29:18.11 9:27/M
616 ANDREW HOLLANDER CAMP HILL PA 902 14 M 68 9-14 29:18.22 9:27/M
617 KATHRYN JACKSON HARRISBURG PA 955 52 F 14 50-59 29:18.77 9:27/M
618 SHADE CALLIE 2450 6 F 2 1- 8 29:20.04 9:28/M
619 BRIDGET CASHER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 314 34 F 57 30-39 29:20.05 9:28/M
620 JOANNE KOHN HARRISBURG PA 1097 61 F 3 60-99 29:20.30 9:28/M
621 NEIL KREYDT 2452 59 M 61 50-59 29:20.49 9:28/M
622 CHRISTINE HARRIS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 806 39 F 58 30-39 29:20.87 9:28/M
623 EMMA HARRIS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 807 12 F 19 9-14 29:20.96 9:28/M
624 RACHAEL DEMPSEY CAMP HILL PA 430 24 F 68 20-29 29:23.08 9:29/M
625 REESE RETTBERG CAMP HILL PA 1664 14 F 20 9-14 29:24.40 9:29/M
626 GEORGE PUPEK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1616 57 M 62 50-59 29:24.58 9:29/M
627 CLAIRE BADMAN 3024 27 F 69 20-29 29:24.89 9:29/M
628 MELISSA GRINNELL SPRINGFIELD VA 752 35 F 59 30-39 29:24.89 9:29/M
629 FRAN HARRISON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 809 48 F 39 40-49 29:24.91 9:29/M
630 RYAN NASON MECHANICSBURG PA 1471 31 M 76 30-39 29:24.94 9:29/M
631 GARY MYERS HARRISBURG PA 1459 65 M 9 60-99 29:25.56 9:29/M
632 KIRSTEN RETTBERG CAMP HILL PA 1663 46 F 40 40-49 29:25.73 9:29/M
633 RUTH GRAFFIUS HARRISBURG PA 745 62 F 4 60-99 29:26.80 9:30/M
634 NATHANIEL RANEY CAMP HILL PA 1625 46 M 52 40-49 29:27.08 9:30/M
635 NICOLE CARRAN YOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 308 28 F 70 20-29 29:27.75 9:30/M
636 RYAN KEELAN YORK PA 1008 44 M 53 40-49 29:27.80 9:30/M
637 HUGH BAIRD ENOLA PA 87 56 M 63 50-59 29:28.48 9:30/M
638 LINDSAY BUMBERNICK ETTERS PA 251 28 F 71 20-29 29:30.32 9:31/M
639 HANNAH SOPP WELLSVILLE PA 1874 20 F 72 20-29 29:31.89 9:31/M
640 GARRET WHITTEKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2122 31 M 77 30-39 29:32.06 9:32/M
641 TERESA VINSON DUNCANNON PA 2036 51 F 15 50-59 29:32.29 9:32/M
642 JORDAN RUMMEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1715 32 M 78 30-39 29:32.75 9:32/M
643 SOMMER PATTERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1548 33 F 60 30-39 29:32.80 9:32/M
644 ROSEMARIE FOSTER LEWISBERRY PA 644 55 F 16 50-59 29:33.09 9:32/M
645 KIMBERLY SMITH ENOLA PA 1857 48 F 41 40-49 29:33.72 9:32/M
646 JESS MOHR ETTERS PA 1395 33 F 61 30-39 29:33.82 9:32/M
647 SHELBY SERRANO WEST CHESTER PA 1772 26 F 73 20-29 29:33.93 9:32/M
648 ALISHA WEBSTER NEWARK DE 2088 26 F 74 20-29 29:34.15 9:32/M
649 LUIS SERRANO WEST CHESTER PA 1771 29 M 76 20-29 29:35.61 9:33/M
650 EMILY MORETZ CAMP HILL PA 1410 20 F 75 20-29 29:38.03 9:34/M
651 TIERNEY FARMER HARRISBURG PA 572 14 F 21 9-14 29:38.34 9:34/M
652 MARK EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 544 44 M 54 40-49 29:38.82 9:34/M
653 SHAUNA JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 986 41 F 42 40-49 29:39.36 9:34/M
654 NEAL KIRK 2402 58 M 64 50-59 29:40.58 9:34/M
655 GRANT HOOVER HARRISBURG PA 920 16 M 53 15-19 29:41.65 9:35/M
656 JOSEPH CRUME 2232 46 M 55 40-49 29:43.41 9:35/M
657 WADE PEDLOW MECHANICSBURG PA 1558 53 M 65 50-59 29:44.32 9:35/M
658 GREGORY ERB ETTERS PA 552 52 M 66 50-59 29:44.34 9:35/M
659 STEPHANIE OTTO 2233 43 F 43 40-49 29:44.53 9:35/M
660 MATTIE ROBINSON 2413 39 F 62 30-39 29:44.64 9:35/M
661 KARA ECHARD HARRISBURG PA 519 13 F 22 9-14 29:45.12 9:36/M
662 KATHRIN SMITH CAMP HILL PA 1855 43 F 44 40-49 29:45.50 9:36/M
663 DANIELLE RUMMEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1714 30 F 63 30-39 29:45.65 9:36/M
664 SALLY JOHNSON 2258 41 F 45 40-49 29:47.60 9:36/M
665 KIMBERLY HISSICK HARRISBURG PA 882 53 F 17 50-59 29:48.67 9:37/M
666 DANE NEARHOOF HARRISBURG PA 1472 38 M 79 30-39 29:48.88 9:37/M
667 MOLLY JURCIK 996 41 F 46 40-49 29:49.02 9:37/M
668 ALLISON LOCY MECHANICSBURG PA 1208 18 F 29 15-19 29:49.24 9:37/M
669 CARLY WOOTTON ENOLA PA 2172 19 F 30 15-19 29:49.36 9:37/M
670 MATTHEW LOCY MECHANICSBURG PA 1210 41 M 56 40-49 29:49.65 9:37/M
671 STEPHANIE TAYLOR HARRISBURG PA 1956 39 F 64 30-39 29:50.58 9:37/M
672 MARK ALLISON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 42 53 M 67 50-59 29:50.66 9:37/M
673 APRIL SHIBER HARRISBURG PA 1811 52 F 18 50-59 29:51.33 9:38/M
674 KOOPER CUNNINGHAM 2327 9 M 69 9-14 29:51.35 9:38/M
675 MIKAELA LABANT LIVERPOOL PA 1147 27 F 76 20-29 29:51.36 9:38/M
676 KATHY AUMILLER ETTERS PA 75 61 F 5 60-99 29:52.14 9:38/M
677 SARAH BINGAMAN LEWISBERRY PA 157 32 F 65 30-39 29:52.45 9:38/M
678 RICHARD KREIGER ENOLA PA 1126 53 M 68 50-59 29:53.20 9:38/M
679 BRIAN LUTKEWITTE HERSHEY PA 1232 24 M 77 20-29 29:53.20 9:38/M
680 AMANDA SKILES MECHANICSBURG PA 1842 27 F 77 20-29 29:53.46 9:38/M
681 KATHARYN KRAEMER MECHANICSBURG PA 1114 57 F 19 50-59 29:53.54 9:38/M
682 JASON YINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 2184 32 M 80 30-39 29:53.63 9:38/M
683 JOHN LUTKEWITTE HERSHEY PA 1233 24 M 78 20-29 29:53.84 9:38/M
684 RILEY JACKSON 2335 10 F 23 9-14 29:53.89 9:38/M
685 MARY FIRESTONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 601 37 F 66 30-39 29:54.30 9:39/M
686 KEVIN PHILLIPS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1579 52 M 69 50-59 29:54.50 9:39/M
687 AIDEN BLAKE MECHANICSBURG PA 165 7 M 2 1- 8 29:55.00 9:39/M
688 MARCI BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 94 47 F 47 40-49 29:55.01 9:39/M
689 SCOTT BLAKE MECHANICSBURG PA 167 36 M 81 30-39 29:56.41 9:39/M
690 DAWN WAGNER MECHANICSBURG PA 2042 42 F 48 40-49 29:56.59 9:39/M
691 NORA SHELLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1802 21 F 78 20-29 29:56.65 9:39/M
692 TRICIA WOOTTON ENOLA PA 2174 50 F 20 50-59 29:57.24 9:40/M
693 KIMBERLEE DRUM NEWPORT PA 481 51 F 21 50-59 29:57.64 9:40/M
694 GREG SHADE 2448 55 M 70 50-59 29:58.00 9:40/M
695 CRAIG BONEBRAKE 2300 49 M 57 40-49 29:58.03 9:40/M
696 DON MURPHY YORK HAVEN PA 1438 48 M 58 40-49 29:59.09 9:40/M
697 REBEKAH BUPP 253 40 F 49 40-49 29:59.64 9:40/M
698 ERICK GABLE HARRISBURG PA 671 43 M 59 40-49 29:59.85 9:40/M
699 MIKE BUDDE SYKESVILLE MD 244 43 M 60 40-49 29:59.99 9:40/M
700 ANNA WELDON MARYSVILLE PA 2102 26 F 79 20-29 30:00.35 9:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 WILLIAM STAMBAUGH CAMP HILL PA 1902 13 M 70 9-14 30:00.40 9:41/M
702 DONNA WELDON MARYSVILLE PA 2103 61 F 6 60-99 30:01.00 9:41/M
703 EMILY BRISBIN CAMP HILL PA 219 27 F 80 20-29 30:01.02 9:41/M
704 BRIAN COZZENS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 371 57 M 71 50-59 30:02.10 9:41/M
705 ASHLEY FREEBY 3019 29 F 81 20-29 30:02.49 9:41/M
706 TAYLOR NESMITH CAMP HILL PA 1484 19 F 31 15-19 30:02.70 9:41/M
707 JENNIFER MCMULLAN 2260 47 F 50 40-49 30:02.92 9:41/M
708 ELIZABETH MOSER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1423 32 F 67 30-39 30:04.07 9:42/M
709 KATE FASSL 2324 35 F 68 30-39 30:04.08 9:42/M
710 BEKAH HUDSPATH MECHANICSBURG PA 930 24 F 82 20-29 30:04.99 9:42/M
711 KRISTY WASHINGER DILLSBURG PA 2069 37 F 69 30-39 30:06.63 9:43/M
712 JENEVE STAMBAUGH CAMP HILL PA 1901 39 F 70 30-39 30:06.87 9:43/M
713 MICHAEL WASHINGER DILLSBURG PA 2070 36 M 82 30-39 30:06.93 9:43/M
714 ALLISON MARKEL CAMP HILL PA 1273 20 F 83 20-29 30:07.26 9:43/M
715 JULIANA MCGLOSSON ALEXANDRIA VA 1322 39 F 71 30-39 30:07.33 9:43/M
716 STACY MORRIS MECHANICSBURG PA 1421 33 F 72 30-39 30:07.80 9:43/M
717 AMY ZEIDERS YORK HAVEN PA 2199 44 F 51 40-49 30:08.19 9:43/M
718 STUART HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 850 23 M 79 20-29 30:08.35 9:43/M
719 TYLER EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 546 9 M 71 9-14 30:09.23 9:44/M
720 JUDY HUNTLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 943 36 F 73 30-39 30:09.78 9:44/M
721 LANCE GELNETT 2431 47 M 61 40-49 30:10.19 9:44/M
722 MICAH REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1645 11 M 72 9-14 30:10.22 9:44/M
723 DAVE STEINBERG COLVER PA 1917 57 M 72 50-59 30:10.57 9:44/M
724 JILLIAN BRECHBIEL MECHANICSBURG PA 211 37 F 74 30-39 30:11.74 9:44/M
725 AUTUMN PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1566 12 F 24 9-14 30:12.95 9:45/M
726 ALEXA WRIGHT MECHANICSBURG PA 2178 23 F 84 20-29 30:13.32 9:45/M
727 RACHEL LERCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1188 26 F 85 20-29 30:14.05 9:45/M
728 JOSHUA ALBERT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 18 10 M 73 9-14 30:17.60 9:46/M
729 SARAH BENSON 149 31 F 75 30-39 30:17.60 9:46/M
730 AMY SNYDER HARRISBURG PA 1867 35 F 76 30-39 30:19.22 9:47/M
731 RANDALL WATTS ETTERS PA 2081 59 M 73 50-59 30:19.27 9:47/M
732 JOHN DEFLURI MECHANICSBURG PA 423 22 M 80 20-29 30:19.80 9:47/M
733 GRACE LALOMIA WINDSOR MILL MD 1154 15 F 32 15-19 30:19.98 9:47/M
734 MEGAN DEFLURI MECHANICSBURG PA 425 19 F 33 15-19 30:20.59 9:47/M
735 BRYNLEE BRENNEMAN 2234 16 F 34 15-19 30:20.74 9:47/M
736 SUSAN HEIMBERGER DOVER PA 839 33 F 77 30-39 30:20.94 9:47/M
737 KURT LALOMIA WINDSOR MILL MD 1155 52 M 74 50-59 30:21.20 9:47/M
738 CAROLINE HARRINGTON MECHANICSBURG PA 805 17 F 35 15-19 30:21.34 9:47/M
739 KYRANNA RADANOVIC 2236 18 F 36 15-19 30:22.29 9:48/M
740 JONATHAN STAHL CAMP HILL PA 1897 47 M 62 40-49 30:22.35 9:48/M
741 OLIVIA BURKHOLDER ETTERS PA 264 11 F 25 9-14 30:22.53 9:48/M
742 GREG MATHIS BEDMINSTER NJ 1296 30 M 83 30-39 30:22.71 9:48/M
743 JENNIFER SHEARER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1793 36 F 78 30-39 30:24.29 9:48/M
744 SOFIE STEEL 2456 13 F 26 9-14 30:24.52 9:48/M
745 WILLIAM O'BRIEN, JR MECHANICSBURG PA 1512 46 M 63 40-49 30:24.85 9:48/M
746 KAREN FENSTERMACHER LEWISBERRY PA 585 49 F 52 40-49 30:25.28 9:49/M
747 SAMUEL STAHL CAMP HILL PA 1898 9 M 74 9-14 30:25.40 9:49/M
748 CHRISTOPHER STEIN CLEVELAND OH 1915 37 M 84 30-39 30:25.91 9:49/M
749 ADAM RETTIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1665 40 M 64 40-49 30:25.99 9:49/M
750 ERIC BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 139 51 M 75 50-59 30:26.40 9:49/M
751 KRISTEN STEIN CLEVELAND OH 1916 32 F 79 30-39 30:26.56 9:49/M
752 MARY MYERS HARRISBURG PA 1460 58 F 22 50-59 30:26.68 9:49/M
753 ELIZABETH BURCH YORK HAVEN PA 254 48 F 53 40-49 30:26.99 9:49/M
754 NOEL NYQUIST MECHANICSBURG PA 1508 40 F 54 40-49 30:27.04 9:49/M
755 JACKSON MEHAFFEY 1349 8 M 3 1- 8 30:27.07 9:49/M
756 JORDAN CLARK YORK HAVEN PA 337 30 M 85 30-39 30:27.10 9:49/M
757 JOEY SMITHMYER YORK HAVEN PA 1864 9 M 75 9-14 30:27.73 9:49/M
758 DANA WUCINSKI CAMP HILL PA 2180 38 F 80 30-39 30:27.93 9:49/M
759 CARL MACHAMER MECHANICSBURG PA 1252 31 M 86 30-39 30:30.17 9:50/M
760 DAVID MANSUR IPSWICH MA 1265 55 M 76 50-59 30:30.50 9:50/M
761 MELISSA BLATHERWICK LANCASTER PA 171 34 F 81 30-39 30:30.52 9:50/M
762 SYDNEY GELNETT 2430 15 F 37 15-19 30:31.51 9:51/M
763 MADI MACHAMER MECHANICSBURG PA 1253 25 F 86 20-29 30:31.54 9:51/M
764 KRISTOFFER HEIMBERGER DOVER PA 838 32 M 87 30-39 30:31.76 9:51/M
765 TIM PANNEBAKER GETTYSBURG PA 1541 34 M 88 30-39 30:31.80 9:51/M
766 RACHELE ABEL ENOLA PA 3 19 F 38 15-19 30:32.35 9:51/M
767 KAYLA THOMAS MECHANICSBURG PA 1971 21 F 87 20-29 30:33.02 9:51/M
768 KIM PFLEEGOR GETTYSBURG PA 1578 32 F 82 30-39 30:33.86 9:51/M
769 DANIEL LOPER PHILADELPHIA PA 1222 30 M 89 30-39 30:34.48 9:52/M
770 KURT LEUSCHNER COLUMBUS OH 1191 32 M 90 30-39 30:34.58 9:52/M
771 LAURA PISKULA GETTYSBURG PA 1590 38 F 83 30-39 30:34.60 9:52/M
772 MARLEY WIGGIN COLUMBUS OH 2130 22 F 88 20-29 30:34.62 9:52/M
773 TY KEPLER CAMP HILL PA 1026 57 M 77 50-59 30:34.64 9:52/M
774 SOPHIA MCCLAIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1306 27 F 89 20-29 30:34.70 9:52/M
775 MIKE MEHAFFEY 1351 35 M 91 30-39 30:35.50 9:52/M
776 ANNA REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1642 13 F 27 9-14 30:36.42 9:52/M
777 KEVIN WALSH PHILADELPHIA PA 2060 27 M 81 20-29 30:38.61 9:53/M
778 ALEX TETKOSKIE YORK PA 1960 15 M 54 15-19 30:38.96 9:53/M
779 KATIE HOFFMAN-REED HARRISBURG PA 897 33 F 84 30-39 30:38.98 9:53/M
780 KALIE BORKOWSKI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 190 31 F 85 30-39 30:39.02 9:53/M
781 JONATHON BORKOWSKI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 189 32 M 92 30-39 30:39.33 9:53/M
782 MATTHEW LURZ YORK PA 1231 37 M 93 30-39 30:40.17 9:54/M
783 SABRINA GARNETT 2406 32 F 86 30-39 30:40.66 9:54/M
784 LEAH BORDEN SILVER SPRING MD 182 33 F 87 30-39 30:40.70 9:54/M
785 JILL SPADACCINO ETTERS PA 1880 45 F 55 40-49 30:41.35 9:54/M
786 ADAM HINTZE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 881 8 M 4 1- 8 30:41.89 9:54/M
787 JESSICA SMITH 2422 34 F 88 30-39 30:42.81 9:54/M
788 CHRISTINE AUMILLER GLEN CARBON IL 72 29 F 90 20-29 30:43.30 9:55/M
789 MARK LOHT 2424 55 M 78 50-59 30:43.77 9:55/M
790 JOHN MAINE MECHANICSBURG PA 1260 43 M 65 40-49 30:44.05 9:55/M
791 BEN WOOTTON ENOLA PA 2171 52 M 79 50-59 30:44.23 9:55/M
792 JOE SPADACCINO ETTERS PA 1881 45 M 66 40-49 30:45.33 9:55/M
793 JENNA WOOTTON ENOLA PA 2173 17 F 39 15-19 30:45.85 9:55/M
794 ANNE SIMMONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1829 50 F 23 50-59 30:46.79 9:55/M
795 BLAKE GRAY 2455 8 M 5 1- 8 30:49.01 9:56/M
796 KATHY BROCK CAMP HILL PA 225 54 F 24 50-59 30:51.45 9:57/M
797 CAMDEN STATES HARRISBURG PA 1907 16 M 55 15-19 30:51.48 9:57/M
798 SARAH BROCK CAMP HILL PA 226 18 F 40 15-19 30:51.67 9:57/M
799 JACE FRY PALMYRA PA 657 18 M 56 15-19 30:52.24 9:57/M
800 TERRY STONER YORK HAVEN PA 1925 43 M 67 40-49 30:52.37 9:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 STEPHANIE THRENHAUSER ENOLA PA 1984 56 F 25 50-59 30:52.57 9:57/M
802 MEREDITH BOMGARDNER 2297 39 F 89 30-39 30:52.69 9:57/M
803 STEVE GARDNER CAMP HILL PA 682 57 M 80 50-59 30:54.52 9:58/M
804 DONNA MATIO HARRISBURG PA 1297 49 F 56 40-49 30:54.52 9:58/M
805 PATRICK HODGE CAMP HILL PA 888 29 M 82 20-29 30:54.54 9:58/M
806 NICHOLAS HODGE CAMP HILL PA 887 27 M 83 20-29 30:55.03 9:58/M
807 CONNOR STANK 2271 13 M 76 9-14 30:55.74 9:58/M
808 JULIA ELSCHEID NEW CUMBERLAND PA 541 28 F 91 20-29 30:56.27 9:59/M
809 MELISSA WIEHE MIDDLETOWN PA 2128 34 F 90 30-39 30:56.56 9:59/M
810 KAYLYN GROVE YORK PA 756 27 F 92 20-29 30:59.11 10:00/M
811 ANTON SALARIS 2263 16 M 57 15-19 30:59.66 10:00/M
812 KATELYN HENDRICKS 852 22 F 93 20-29 31:00.29 10:00/M
813 KATHY HOLMES CAMP HILL PA 910 49 F 57 40-49 31:00.65 10:00/M
814 FREDA LUCKENBAUGH SHERMANS DALE PA 1228 36 F 91 30-39 31:00.76 10:00/M
815 JENNIFER NUNEMAKER YORK HAVEN PA 1506 42 F 58 40-49 31:01.29 10:00/M
816 SHANA BLAYNEY CAMP HILL PA 172 35 F 92 30-39 31:01.81 10:00/M
817 DUNCAN RICHARDS CAMP HILL PA 1676 12 M 77 9-14 31:02.53 10:01/M
818 CAROL DUDZINSKI 485 46 F 59 40-49 31:03.07 10:01/M
819 CHARLES YOUNG 2374 55 M 81 50-59 31:03.57 10:01/M
820 DAVID EBERHART HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY 513 49 M 68 40-49 31:05.05 10:02/M
821 HALEY FEIST ETTERS PA 581 14 F 28 9-14 31:05.23 10:02/M
822 ANDREW SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 1847 8 M 6 1- 8 31:05.79 10:02/M
823 ABBY BURKHOLDER ETTERS PA 260 13 F 29 9-14 31:05.92 10:02/M
824 JESSICA SHAMBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 1783 36 F 93 30-39 31:06.92 10:02/M
825 PARRIS BURNS 268 14 F 30 9-14 31:07.00 10:02/M
826 MICHAEL KYZER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1145 37 M 94 30-39 31:07.01 10:02/M
827 HAILEY VORKAPICH MECHANICSBURG PA 2037 15 F 41 15-19 31:07.28 10:02/M
828 BREHAN SCHIVELY CAMP HILL PA 1745 13 F 31 9-14 31:08.26 10:03/M
829 PAMELA IRWIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 950 47 F 60 40-49 31:08.53 10:03/M
830 ALLEN HOLMES CAMP HILL PA 909 57 M 82 50-59 31:08.58 10:03/M
831 HANNA LYONS ARLINGTON VA 1245 33 F 94 30-39 31:08.59 10:03/M
832 CHARLI BURNS 266 11 F 32 9-14 31:09.00 10:03/M
833 BJ SMALL MECHANICSBURG PA 1843 61 M 10 60-99 31:09.03 10:03/M
834 MARIA HEDDEN LEWISBERRY PA 831 48 F 61 40-49 31:09.04 10:03/M
835 JONATHAN BURNS 267 50 M 83 50-59 31:09.49 10:03/M
836 KATHLEEN GABLER ATHENS OH 673 32 F 95 30-39 31:10.69 10:03/M
837 KAREN HENDRICKS 851 48 F 62 40-49 31:11.73 10:04/M
838 CONNOR SCHIVELY CAMP HILL PA 1746 10 M 78 9-14 31:11.84 10:04/M
839 STEVE THOMAS 2375 53 M 84 50-59 31:11.99 10:04/M
840 ROSS GAY BLOOMINGTON IN 692 44 M 69 40-49 31:12.65 10:04/M
841 KELLY SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 1856 45 F 63 40-49 31:12.89 10:04/M
842 PAUL YODER ETTERS PA 2189 44 M 70 40-49 31:13.07 10:04/M
843 MIKAYLA GAY CAMP HILL PA 691 11 F 33 9-14 31:13.41 10:04/M
844 WESTON STONER YORK HAVEN PA 1926 11 M 79 9-14 31:13.43 10:04/M
845 HASSIE OMANOVIC MECHANICSBURG PA 1515 36 F 96 30-39 31:13.80 10:04/M
846 COHEN HUNTER HARRISBURG PA 941 11 M 80 9-14 31:14.66 10:05/M
847 ELENA SPADACCINO ETTERS PA 1879 18 F 42 15-19 31:14.66 10:05/M
848 MOLLY CURTIS ETTERS PA 394 19 F 43 15-19 31:14.98 10:05/M
849 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 961 41 F 64 40-49 31:15.25 10:05/M
850 LISA REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1643 48 F 65 40-49 31:15.94 10:05/M
851 ALEXIS PEREZ HUMMELSTOWN PA 1560 24 F 94 20-29 31:17.54 10:05/M
852 BOB VENDITTI MECHANICSBURG PA 2024 62 M 11 60-99 31:18.14 10:06/M
853 CHERYL GREEN LEPLEY LEWISBERRY PA 749 47 F 66 40-49 31:18.34 10:06/M
854 KAIDAN HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 845 11 F 34 9-14 31:18.83 10:06/M
855 WENDY EVANS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 562 32 F 97 30-39 31:23.11 10:07/M
856 JAMES LEHMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1171 27 M 84 20-29 31:23.20 10:07/M
857 TABRYN TATE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1954 18 M 58 15-19 31:24.87 10:08/M
858 MATTHEW CHEYNE EDGEWATER MD 321 41 M 71 40-49 31:25.20 10:08/M
859 JENNIFER KNISLEY ETTERS PA 1087 49 F 67 40-49 31:26.27 10:08/M
860 DAVID LEDERMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1167 58 M 85 50-59 31:29.50 10:09/M
861 APRIL PETERS LEWISBERRY PA 1565 45 F 68 40-49 31:29.53 10:09/M
862 KIERA LEDERMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1168 15 F 44 15-19 31:29.61 10:09/M
863 KURT SCHAEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1743 13 M 81 9-14 31:29.81 10:09/M
864 TIM SCHAEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1744 48 M 72 40-49 31:30.27 10:10/M
865 NICHOLAS FOLMER 2441 35 M 95 30-39 31:31.36 10:10/M
866 MARK ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2212 46 M 73 40-49 31:31.75 10:10/M
867 JP DUVALL ETTERS PA 498 49 M 74 40-49 31:32.22 10:10/M
868 TIFFANY SPECHT HARRISBURG PA 1885 30 F 98 30-39 31:33.32 10:11/M
869 JASON ROBINSON CAMP HILL PA 1687 42 M 75 40-49 31:33.78 10:11/M
870 JILLIAN ABEL ENOLA PA 2 21 F 95 20-29 31:33.94 10:11/M
871 ASIA DASKALAKIS 2301 12 F 35 9-14 31:33.98 10:11/M
872 PAMELA DASKALAKIS 2302 44 F 69 40-49 31:34.35 10:11/M
873 MICHELE CROW HARRISBURG PA 382 55 F 26 50-59 31:34.54 10:11/M
874 JENNIFER SOUDERS MIDDLETOWN PA 1878 39 F 99 30-39 31:34.71 10:11/M
875 FRANK HESS ENOLA PA 868 58 M 86 50-59 31:34.75 10:11/M
876 CHAD WILSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2146 38 M 96 30-39 31:34.92 10:11/M
877 MIRIAM EAGLESON SCRANTON PA 509 30 F 100 30-39 31:34.93 10:11/M
878 KATRINA FRY PALMYRA PA 658 46 F 70 40-49 31:35.17 10:11/M
879 EMMA MURPHY HARRISBURG PA 1439 15 F 45 15-19 31:35.98 10:11/M
880 ABIGAIL EAGLESON PITTSBURGH PA 506 26 F 96 20-29 31:36.06 10:12/M
881 TESSA MEISCHEID MECHANICSBURG PA 1352 27 F 97 20-29 31:36.26 10:12/M
882 LAURA FOWLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 645 26 F 98 20-29 31:37.13 10:12/M
883 LESLI YOUNG 2373 45 F 71 40-49 31:37.26 10:12/M
884 KRISTIN GOLDFEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 729 43 F 72 40-49 31:37.70 10:12/M
885 RYAN REED DILLSBURG PA 1635 34 M 97 30-39 31:37.99 10:12/M
886 BRAD FISHER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 602 30 M 98 30-39 31:38.69 10:12/M
887 JOSHUA MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1453 22 M 85 20-29 31:42.19 10:14/M
888 DANA LAFRANCE HARRISBURG PA 1152 44 F 73 40-49 31:44.20 10:14/M
889 CARRIE ZIRKLE DILLSBURG PA 2218 27 F 99 20-29 31:45.01 10:15/M
890 GABRIEL STAHL 2405 29 F 100 20-29 31:45.03 10:15/M
891 ELLIE HALL DILLSBURG PA 790 14 F 36 9-14 31:45.21 10:15/M
892 ALI JURY HARRISBURG PA 997 29 F 101 20-29 31:45.43 10:15/M
893 WILLIAM ROWLAND COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1712 51 M 87 50-59 31:46.33 10:15/M
894 PAULA STEINBERG COLVER PA 1918 54 F 27 50-59 31:47.34 10:15/M
895 CHRISTINA FACKLER LEWISBERRY PA 566 13 F 37 9-14 31:47.35 10:15/M
896 JEANNETTE FACKLER LEWISBERRY PA 567 38 F 101 30-39 31:48.18 10:15/M
897 JULIAN NAJDEK HUMMELSTOWN PA 1468 17 M 59 15-19 31:49.27 10:16/M
898 BOB DEVINE 2281 44 M 76 40-49 31:50.34 10:16/M
899 ALICIA MIRANDO LEMOYNE PA 1390 24 F 102 20-29 31:50.77 10:16/M
900 JEFF GOYETTE LEMOYNE PA 741 25 F 103 20-29 31:50.96 10:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 KELLY TETKOSKIE YORK PA 1963 50 F 28 50-59 31:51.00 10:16/M
902 STEFFI DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 437 45 F 74 40-49 31:51.37 10:16/M
903 BRINLEY WATTS ETTERS PA 2077 23 F 104 20-29 31:51.46 10:16/M
904 JILL MARTINEZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1292 32 F 102 30-39 31:52.86 10:17/M
905 SYDNEY MAINE MECHANICSBURG PA 1261 16 F 46 15-19 31:53.33 10:17/M
906 LAUREN HERTZLER PHILADELPHIA PA 867 27 F 105 20-29 31:53.73 10:17/M
907 KRISTY DRAVK DUNCANNON PA 480 37 F 103 30-39 31:53.77 10:17/M
908 ERIN FORD MECHANICSBURG PA 634 13 F 38 9-14 31:53.80 10:17/M
909 JESSICA STRAINING HARRISBURG PA 1929 37 F 104 30-39 31:54.25 10:17/M
910 LAUREN FULGINITI ALEXANDRIA VA 663 30 F 105 30-39 31:54.62 10:17/M
911 SARA KEISTER 2293 38 F 106 30-39 31:55.08 10:18/M
912 IAN KUHN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1138 29 M 86 20-29 31:55.64 10:18/M
913 MARCI HETZEL ENOLA PA 871 46 F 75 40-49 31:55.65 10:18/M
914 BEN SMITHMYER YORK HAVEN PA 1862 11 M 82 9-14 31:55.96 10:18/M
915 MICHAEL STEPHENSON 2400 23 M 87 20-29 31:56.45 10:18/M
916 CHASE NUNEMAKER YORK HAVEN PA 1505 11 M 83 9-14 31:57.29 10:18/M
917 TRACY FINEGAN SWEDESBORO NJ 595 44 F 76 40-49 31:59.72 10:19/M
918 ANGIE NEFF ETTERS PA 1473 44 F 77 40-49 32:00.56 10:19/M
919 AUSTIN CALHOUN ETTERS PA 283 22 M 88 20-29 32:01.31 10:20/M
920 JENNIFER SHUGARS HARRISBURG PA 1816 43 F 78 40-49 32:02.02 10:20/M
921 JAIME REITZI MIDDLETOWN PA 1659 27 M 89 20-29 32:02.72 10:20/M
922 DAVID LONG CAMP HILL PA 1212 65 M 12 60-99 32:03.23 10:20/M
923 MICHELE STUM STEELTON PA 1938 34 F 107 30-39 32:03.47 10:20/M
924 CASEY DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 435 6 M 7 1- 8 32:05.93 10:21/M
925 AMY JACKSON 2336 51 F 29 50-59 32:06.29 10:21/M
926 STEPHEN HYDER LEMOYNE PA 948 29 M 90 20-29 32:07.84 10:22/M
927 LINDA MCKAY MECHANICSBURG PA 1329 53 F 30 50-59 32:07.88 10:22/M
928 BOB ABEL ENOLA PA 1 59 M 88 50-59 32:08.00 10:22/M
929 GRACIE BRITTEN MECHANICSBURG PA 221 15 F 47 15-19 32:08.52 10:22/M
930 JILLIAN HORAN CAMP HILL PA 924 33 F 108 30-39 32:08.99 10:22/M
931 JAYDEN KERN CAMP HILL PA 1031 9 M 84 9-14 32:09.38 10:22/M
932 CHRIS TROUP CAMP HILL PA 2010 33 M 99 30-39 32:09.75 10:22/M
933 DAN BRITTEN MECHANICSBURG PA 220 47 M 77 40-49 32:09.78 10:22/M
934 LUCINDA HESS REHOBOTH BEACH DE 869 54 F 31 50-59 32:10.36 10:23/M
935 TIMOTHY FOREMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 639 54 M 89 50-59 32:10.58 10:23/M
936 TYSON STAUFFER 2473 6 M 8 1- 8 32:11.03 10:23/M
937 CHRISTINE FOREMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 638 58 F 32 50-59 32:11.18 10:23/M
938 MITCHELL BRADY HARRISBURG PA 204 22 M 91 20-29 32:11.38 10:23/M
939 HALEY BURKHOLDER HARRISBURG PA 262 21 F 106 20-29 32:11.87 10:23/M
940 JASON STAUFFER 2472 38 M 100 30-39 32:12.33 10:23/M
941 LINDSEY UNDERDONK MECHANICSBURG PA 2019 14 F 39 9-14 32:12.51 10:23/M
942 BETH MUHLHAUSER ENOLA PA 1428 49 F 79 40-49 32:14.19 10:24/M
943 COLIN KLING GLASTONBURY CT 1074 29 M 92 20-29 32:14.77 10:24/M
944 SAM KLING GLASTONBURY CT 1078 29 F 107 20-29 32:15.31 10:24/M
945 CHRIS MILLER-ROBERTS HUMMELSTOWN PA 1385 26 M 93 20-29 32:15.59 10:24/M
946 LEAH REITZI MIDDLETOWN PA 1660 26 F 108 20-29 32:16.61 10:25/M
947 CIARA STOUGH YORK PA 1928 22 F 109 20-29 32:18.62 10:25/M
948 MEGAN KUNKEL ETTERS PA 1141 32 F 109 30-39 32:19.14 10:25/M
949 JULIE KOSTECKY WORMLEYSBURG PA 1106 49 F 80 40-49 32:19.60 10:25/M
950 JIM GRAY 2457 53 M 90 50-59 32:20.01 10:26/M
951 CHARLES GHIAZZA CAMP HILL PA 702 19 M 60 15-19 32:20.07 10:26/M
952 JUDY STANK ETTERS PA 1903 61 F 7 60-99 32:21.11 10:26/M
953 RENAE CALHOUN ETTERS PA 286 55 F 33 50-59 32:21.21 10:26/M
954 MIRANDA GALLUCCI CAMP HILL PA 675 19 F 48 15-19 32:21.73 10:26/M
955 NATALIE FLANAGAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 615 23 F 110 20-29 32:21.75 10:26/M
956 WILLIAM NEWCOMER JONESTOWN PA 1488 39 M 101 30-39 32:22.36 10:26/M
957 NIKKI BESSAY-TORFS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 153 27 M 94 20-29 32:23.03 10:27/M
958 RACHEL MCCLAIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1305 27 F 111 20-29 32:23.92 10:27/M
959 MAURA DUVALL ETTERS PA 499 10 F 40 9-14 32:26.96 10:28/M
960 JAN BLOSSER HARRISBURG PA 175 59 F 34 50-59 32:27.62 10:28/M
961 SCOTT KENNEDY MIDDLETOWN PA 1023 46 M 78 40-49 32:27.65 10:28/M
962 CADEN HUNTER HARRISBURG PA 940 13 M 85 9-14 32:28.06 10:28/M
963 FAITH ARCHAMBEAULT ETTERS PA 54 44 F 81 40-49 32:30.01 10:29/M
964 ARTIE ARCHAMBEAULT ETTERS PA 53 18 M 61 15-19 32:30.51 10:29/M
965 MARCIA NIXON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1497 48 F 82 40-49 32:33.78 10:30/M
966 DAVID HURST NEW CUMBERLAND PA 945 39 M 102 30-39 32:34.51 10:30/M
967 MARK ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2208 49 M 79 40-49 32:35.44 10:31/M
968 DEVON ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2205 13 F 41 9-14 32:35.74 10:31/M
969 ELIZABETH COLESTOCK OAK PARK IL 353 66 F 8 60-99 32:38.16 10:32/M
970 GRADYN SANDERS LEBANON PA 1731 7 M 9 1- 8 32:38.20 10:32/M
971 REBEKAH SANDERS LEBANON PA 1733 36 F 110 30-39 32:38.21 10:32/M
972 EMILY WITMER HUMMELSTOWN PA 2158 24 F 112 20-29 32:38.90 10:32/M
973 GREG PETERS LEWISBERRY PA 1567 48 M 80 40-49 32:40.02 10:32/M
974 RUSSELL KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1073 52 F 35 50-59 32:42.03 10:33/M
975 BEVERLY KAMBIC LEWISBERRY PA 1003 26 F 113 20-29 32:42.10 10:33/M
976 LORI KLEIN 2419 42 F 83 40-49 32:42.12 10:33/M
977 MATTHEW KAMBIC LEWISBERRY PA 1004 25 M 95 20-29 32:42.96 10:33/M
978 RYAN MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1456 20 M 96 20-29 32:45.63 10:34/M
979 ROSEMARY KUNKEL MECHANICSBURG PA 1142 61 F 9 60-99 32:46.14 10:34/M
980 KRISTIN SCHAEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1742 48 F 84 40-49 32:46.68 10:34/M
981 RACHEL GUERRA CAMP HILL PA 766 40 F 85 40-49 32:48.42 10:35/M
982 BILL CLIPP PHILADELPHIA PA 346 34 M 103 30-39 32:48.59 10:35/M
983 SARA MEEHAN PHILADELPHIA PA 1347 35 F 111 30-39 32:49.65 10:35/M
984 FRED CRAMER CAMP HILL PA 372 56 M 91 50-59 32:50.01 10:35/M
985 SHANNON RUSINKO MECHANICSBURG PA 1722 35 F 112 30-39 32:50.48 10:35/M
986 ALEXA LORANCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1223 23 F 114 20-29 32:51.25 10:36/M
987 ALYSSA BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 178 20 F 115 20-29 32:51.50 10:36/M
988 ZACHARY BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 180 24 M 97 20-29 32:51.68 10:36/M
989 NATHAN RADABAUGH LEWISBERRY PA 1621 30 M 104 30-39 32:52.13 10:36/M
990 EMILEE ROGERS YORK HAVEN PA 1697 23 F 116 20-29 32:53.48 10:36/M
991 KYRIAKOS MICHELITCH MECHANICSBURG PA 1365 40 M 81 40-49 32:53.52 10:36/M
992 KENDRA HINKLE CAMP HILL PA 880 32 F 113 30-39 32:53.53 10:36/M
993 ARISTOTHOULA MICHELITCH MECHANICSBURG PA 1363 10 F 42 9-14 32:53.75 10:36/M
994 DOUG MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1451 52 M 92 50-59 32:53.86 10:36/M
995 LAURA MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1454 49 F 86 40-49 32:54.53 10:37/M
996 EMMA TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 2000 27 F 117 20-29 32:54.97 10:37/M
997 LINNIE TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 2003 20 F 118 20-29 32:55.18 10:37/M
998 SAM HATHAWAY CAMP HILL PA 823 27 M 98 20-29 32:55.57 10:37/M
999 ELIZABETH RADABAUGH LEWISBERRY PA 1620 35 F 114 30-39 32:55.73 10:37/M
1000 CHRISTY GRAY 2352 34 F 115 30-39 32:56.08 10:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 JANET WISE HARRISBURG PA 2152 52 F 36 50-59 32:56.13 10:37/M
1002 ELENI MICHELITCH MECHANICSBURG PA 1364 37 F 116 30-39 32:57.06 10:38/M
1003 JENNIFER SMITHMYER YORK HAVEN PA 1863 39 F 117 30-39 32:57.41 10:38/M
1004 LUCAS MICHELITCH MECHANICSBURG PA 1366 8 M 10 1- 8 32:57.68 10:38/M
1005 JEFF BACKER MECHANICSBURGCHAN PA 84 48 M 82 40-49 32:57.73 10:38/M
1006 KELSEY KRAINA ETTERS PA 1116 28 F 119 20-29 32:57.85 10:38/M
1007 JESSE KRAINA ETTERS PA 1115 31 M 105 30-39 32:58.82 10:38/M
1008 LAUREN LABELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1148 18 F 49 15-19 32:58.99 10:38/M
1009 KATHLEEN HARTWELL MIDDLETOWN PA 816 19 F 50 15-19 32:59.78 10:38/M
1010 JESSICA MORRELL DUNCANNON PA 1413 22 F 120 20-29 32:59.93 10:38/M
1011 LAUREN HARTWELL MIDDLETOWN PA 817 27 F 121 20-29 32:59.99 10:38/M
1012 ALAN JR NOEL 3004 18 M 62 15-19 33:00.40 10:39/M
1013 JESSICA ALANDAR CAMP HILL PA 14 36 F 118 30-39 33:01.04 10:39/M
1014 SHANNON MANGES 2241 41 F 87 40-49 33:01.25 10:39/M
1015 JENNA SPANGENBERG 2277 18 F 51 15-19 33:01.32 10:39/M
1016 KAITLYN BLOSSER HARRISBURG PA 176 24 F 122 20-29 33:01.33 10:39/M
1017 MADISON JULIUS HUMMELSTOWN PA 992 24 F 123 20-29 33:01.80 10:39/M
1018 ELIZABETH SMITH ANDOVER MA 1851 14 F 43 9-14 33:02.05 10:39/M
1019 RACHEL LARKIN 2397 19 F 52 15-19 33:02.10 10:39/M
1020 PATTY JULIUS HUMMELSTOWN PA 993 48 F 88 40-49 33:02.33 10:39/M
1021 ALLISON KRICHMAN BROOKLYN NY 1129 33 F 119 30-39 33:02.46 10:39/M
1022 JAMIE ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2206 44 F 89 40-49 33:04.67 10:40/M
1023 BRYANNA ALANDAR ENOLA PA 12 14 F 44 9-14 33:04.93 10:40/M
1024 KARLA KASE BRIDGEPORT WV 1006 56 F 37 50-59 33:05.23 10:40/M
1025 KELLY WALKER ANDOVER PA 2058 29 F 124 20-29 33:05.44 10:40/M
1026 KYLIE ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2207 16 F 53 15-19 33:05.79 10:40/M
1027 GINA DIVINCENZO-SEYFARTH MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ 449 43 F 90 40-49 33:06.36 10:41/M
1028 SARA KENNEDY MECHANICSBURG PA 1022 42 F 91 40-49 33:07.15 10:41/M
1029 GRIFFIN GASSNER CAMP HILL PA 687 9 M 86 9-14 33:07.31 10:41/M
1030 GRIFFIN LEHR YORK PA 1177 13 M 87 9-14 33:08.01 10:41/M
1031 CHRIS CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 292 42 M 83 40-49 33:08.18 10:41/M
1032 SYDNEY SINCLAIRE-BROOKS COLUMBUS OH 1836 13 F 45 9-14 33:08.39 10:41/M
1033 AMY REHUIEYER 2310 39 F 120 30-39 33:09.52 10:42/M
1034 CAROL DZIEDZINA ETTERS PA 503 58 F 38 50-59 33:10.49 10:42/M
1035 FALLON HUGHES 2458 31 F 121 30-39 33:10.53 10:42/M
1036 LAUREN SEAMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1764 29 F 125 20-29 33:11.03 10:42/M
1037 ERIN RITCHEY CAMP HILL PA 1683 33 F 122 30-39 33:11.55 10:42/M
1038 KATE WAGNER LEWISBERRYL PA 2043 56 F 39 50-59 33:11.86 10:42/M
1039 GARY QUIGLEY HARRISBURG PA 1619 59 M 93 50-59 33:12.20 10:43/M
1040 THOMAS JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 987 43 M 84 40-49 33:12.89 10:43/M
1041 GARRET WEAVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2084 9 M 88 9-14 33:13.40 10:43/M
1042 KENNETH HUGENDUBLER MECHANICSBURG PA 932 49 M 85 40-49 33:13.80 10:43/M
1043 DIXIE BURKE PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 258 57 F 40 50-59 33:14.07 10:43/M
1044 KAETHE THRESHER WILMINGTON DE 1989 57 F 41 50-59 33:14.40 10:43/M
1045 BRIAN LOOSE MECHANICSBURG PA 1220 32 M 106 30-39 33:15.39 10:44/M
1046 NEIL BURKE PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 259 62 M 13 60-99 33:15.52 10:44/M
1047 ERIC LOOSE GIBSONIA PA 1221 29 M 99 20-29 33:15.68 10:44/M
1048 ELLEN KYZER SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 1146 39 F 123 30-39 33:16.10 10:44/M
1049 AMY KREIGER ENOLA PA 1125 50 F 42 50-59 33:16.93 10:44/M
1050 MARIA MCANDREW MECHANICSBURG PA 1300 57 F 43 50-59 33:17.44 10:44/M
1051 JOHN WARD HARRISBURG PA 2064 40 M 86 40-49 33:17.49 10:44/M
1052 MICHAEL MCANDREW MECHANICSBURG PA 1301 22 M 100 20-29 33:17.71 10:44/M
1053 RYAN CLARK MECHANICSBURG PA 342 12 M 89 9-14 33:18.08 10:45/M
1054 CLAIRE DELCOURT 2231 27 F 126 20-29 33:19.42 10:45/M
1055 GAIL WITWER MECHANICSBURG PA 2159 53 F 44 50-59 33:20.39 10:45/M
1056 TIMOTHY SMITH 2282 63 M 14 60-99 33:20.53 10:45/M
1057 MATTHEW MAPES CAMP HILL PA 1268 13 M 90 9-14 33:21.26 10:45/M
1058 BEN GILBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 710 46 M 87 40-49 33:21.32 10:45/M
1059 COREY SCHREFFLER MIDDLETOW PA 1755 40 M 88 40-49 33:21.43 10:45/M
1060 JOSIE UNDERDONK MECHANICSBURG PA 2018 11 F 46 9-14 33:21.62 10:45/M
1061 KELLY GIVEN WALKERSVILLE MD 718 36 F 124 30-39 33:21.82 10:45/M
1062 KEEGAN SHELLEY ETTERS PA 1800 10 M 91 9-14 33:23.85 10:46/M
1063 RON NASON MECHANICSBURG PA 1470 64 M 15 60-99 33:24.15 10:46/M
1064 NATALIE SABADISH MECHANICSBURG PA 1726 28 F 127 20-29 33:24.45 10:46/M
1065 MAGDALENE ""MAG COOK ETTERS PA 358 12 F 47 9-14 33:25.53 10:47/M
1066 ACHILLES FIGUEROA CAMP HILL PA 588 7 M 11 1- 8 33:25.75 10:47/M
1067 ROXY DOLAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 456 12 F 48 9-14 33:25.79 10:47/M
1068 J.D. MATHERS 2348 63 M 16 60-99 33:26.27 10:47/M
1069 MARY ANN FUREDI HARRISBURG PA 668 45 F 92 40-49 33:26.74 10:47/M
1070 MARCELO FIGUEROA CAMP HILL PA 589 35 M 107 30-39 33:26.82 10:47/M
1071 MALLORY HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 936 9 F 49 9-14 33:27.11 10:47/M
1072 JOE ANSWINE 2349 54 M 94 50-59 33:27.26 10:47/M
1073 BOB THRENHAUSER JR ENOLA PA 1985 64 M 17 60-99 33:27.30 10:47/M
1074 FRAN REGAN 2403 52 F 45 50-59 33:27.35 10:47/M
1075 FRANCA D'AGOSTINO 2404 50 F 46 50-59 33:27.87 10:47/M
1076 KENDRA REEDER CARLISLE PA 1636 29 F 128 20-29 33:28.02 10:48/M
1077 EMMA PRICE SMYRNA GA 1610 29 F 129 20-29 33:28.20 10:48/M
1078 RILEY DOLAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 455 11 F 50 9-14 33:28.27 10:48/M
1079 PAULA LOHT 2423 55 F 47 50-59 33:28.52 10:48/M
1080 CLAIRE LOHT 2425 25 F 130 20-29 33:28.64 10:48/M
1081 KATHLEEN CLARK MECHANICSBURG PA 339 45 F 93 40-49 33:30.27 10:48/M
1082 VANESSA SANDERSON 3022 32 M 108 30-39 33:30.71 10:48/M
1083 DERRIKE SAICH GRANTVILLE PA 1728 27 M 101 20-29 33:31.42 10:49/M
1084 KRISTIN PHILLIPS UNIONTOWN PA 1580 29 F 131 20-29 33:31.66 10:49/M
1085 CHRISTIANNA TOWNSEND SALT POINT NY 1995 33 F 125 30-39 33:31.89 10:49/M
1086 KATY HARRIS DUNCANNON PA 808 31 F 126 30-39 33:36.70 10:50/M
1087 CARLY HOLMGREN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 911 23 F 132 20-29 33:36.76 10:50/M
1088 WILLIAM KRAJCSIK MECHANICSBURG PA 1118 61 M 18 60-99 33:37.26 10:51/M
1089 KEIRA CORNFIELD 3007 11 F 51 9-14 33:39.26 10:51/M
1090 CHRISTINE CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 296 50 F 48 50-59 33:40.22 10:52/M
1091 SONJA CORNFIELD ENOLA PA 363 40 F 94 40-49 33:40.41 10:52/M
1092 BRINLEY FROMM 2357 23 F 133 20-29 33:40.41 10:52/M
1093 TAYLOR FROMM 2358 24 F 134 20-29 33:41.01 10:52/M
1094 MARCIA MIKOS LEMOYNE PA 1367 43 F 95 40-49 33:41.18 10:52/M
1095 PAUL MIKOS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1368 69 M 19 60-99 33:42.28 10:52/M
1096 DEREK STAKEM HARRISBURG PA 1899 13 M 92 9-14 33:42.81 10:52/M
1097 DAVE DANMIRE 3008 62 M 20 60-99 33:43.08 10:53/M
1098 BROOKE ELY 2273 14 F 52 9-14 33:43.14 10:53/M
1099 GABRIEL MCGANN MECHANICSBURG PA 1320 24 M 102 20-29 33:43.31 10:53/M
1100 JORDAN PORR MECHANICSBURG PA 1603 25 M 103 20-29 33:43.90 10:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1101 MICHAEL GRUNDON 762 17 M 63 15-19 33:44.51 10:53/M
1102 JOANNA SHELLEY ETTERS PA 1799 37 F 127 30-39 33:44.63 10:53/M
1103 DYLAN SEVERANCE ETTERS PA 1773 14 F 53 9-14 33:44.82 10:53/M
1104 HAROLD CROW HARRISBURG PA 381 56 M 95 50-59 33:44.85 10:53/M
1105 LYNN PANATTONI MECHANICSBURG PA 1538 50 F 49 50-59 33:45.27 10:53/M
1106 RANDI GRACE MECHANICSBURG PA 742 34 F 128 30-39 33:45.57 10:53/M
1107 CHRISTY SALARIS 2262 42 F 96 40-49 33:45.65 10:53/M
1108 LAURA LEIGH HOLLANDER CAMP HILL PA 904 16 F 54 15-19 33:47.01 10:54/M
1109 ELAINE SALOMONE HARRISBURG PA 1729 56 F 50 50-59 33:48.48 10:54/M
1110 ABIGAIL JOHNS ETTERS PA 962 12 F 54 9-14 33:48.69 10:54/M
1111 RALPH GUIDA ENOLA PA 768 54 M 96 50-59 33:50.81 10:55/M
1112 ERIKA ELY 2272 16 F 55 15-19 33:51.23 10:55/M
1113 AMANDA JOHNS ETTERS PA 963 38 F 129 30-39 33:51.48 10:55/M
1114 LAURA MCCLURE 1309 38 F 130 30-39 33:51.92 10:55/M
1115 SYDNEY BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 188 22 F 135 20-29 33:52.01 10:55/M
1116 DANIEL BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 184 51 M 97 50-59 33:52.13 10:55/M
1117 MELISSA TREMBLAY YORK PA 1998 30 F 131 30-39 33:52.27 10:55/M
1118 KATIE MCCARTY 2396 18 F 56 15-19 33:52.41 10:55/M
1119 CHAD WILLOW HARRISBURG PA 2141 35 M 109 30-39 33:52.56 10:55/M
1120 HANNAH SHULTZ LEWISBERRY PA 1821 12 F 55 9-14 33:53.24 10:56/M
1121 BECKY LENGLE MARIETTA PA 1181 32 F 132 30-39 33:53.39 10:56/M
1122 BROOKE YODER ETTERS PA 2188 13 F 56 9-14 33:53.49 10:56/M
1123 ANGI RAUB NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1628 38 F 133 30-39 33:53.99 10:56/M
1124 KIM HAIR CAMP HILL PA 789 53 F 51 50-59 33:54.56 10:56/M
1125 RONALD WESLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2114 47 M 89 40-49 33:54.77 10:56/M
1126 NATE SANDERS HARRISBURG PA 1732 48 M 90 40-49 33:55.37 10:56/M
1127 ALLISON HANNA 796 25 F 136 20-29 33:55.55 10:56/M
1128 KATIE NAGEOTTE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1464 30 F 134 30-39 33:55.82 10:56/M
1129 SEAN SANDERSON HARRISBURG PA 1734 46 M 91 40-49 33:56.03 10:57/M
1130 STACEY TOWNSEND 1996 41 F 97 40-49 33:56.69 10:57/M
1131 ELLA BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 229 12 F 57 9-14 33:56.71 10:57/M
1132 KILIAN CUNNINGHAM 2326 13 M 93 9-14 33:57.25 10:57/M
1133 JENN SCHWAMB 1759 32 F 135 30-39 33:57.69 10:57/M
1134 KATIE BROEG MECHANICSBURG PA 228 34 F 136 30-39 33:58.11 10:57/M
1135 SIL LUTKEWITTE HERSHEY PA 1235 54 M 98 50-59 33:58.80 10:57/M
1136 VANESSA BATZEL HARRISBURG PA 123 31 F 137 30-39 33:59.05 10:58/M
1137 JAY BROEG MECHANICSBURG PA 227 37 M 110 30-39 33:59.11 10:58/M
1138 PRAVEEN CLHARLES 3025 44 M 92 40-49 34:01.50 10:58/M
1139 GARRISON PRICE 2382 33 M 111 30-39 34:01.65 10:58/M
1140 CHRIS NAGLE CAMP HILL PA 1466 61 M 21 60-99 34:02.29 10:59/M
1141 JILLIAN KLUKOWICZ CAMP HILL PA 1081 34 F 138 30-39 34:03.57 10:59/M
1142 JOSEPH DEITRICH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 427 38 M 112 30-39 34:04.55 10:59/M
1143 TERRI DEITRICH LEWISBERRY PA 428 40 F 98 40-49 34:04.66 10:59/M
1144 SOPHIA BARTOLI MECHANICSBURG PA 122 14 F 58 9-14 34:05.22 11:00/M
1145 DAVID BARTOLI MECHANICSBURG PA 119 11 M 94 9-14 34:05.79 11:00/M
1146 BETH BARTOLI MECHANICSBURG PA 117 44 F 99 40-49 34:06.66 11:00/M
1147 DECLAN MEHAFFEY 1348 6 M 12 1- 8 34:08.02 11:01/M
1148 ALLISON STATES HARRISBURG PA 1906 46 F 100 40-49 34:08.76 11:01/M
1149 CHARLOTTE TROLL HUMMELSTOWN PA 2005 14 F 59 9-14 34:09.47 11:01/M
1150 ERIN BUTLER NEW ORLEANS LA 275 40 F 101 40-49 34:09.81 11:01/M
1151 BRITTANY HAYDEN CHICAGO IL 827 34 F 139 30-39 34:10.23 11:01/M
1152 KIM MEHAFFEY 1350 34 F 140 30-39 34:10.27 11:01/M
1153 DAVID TROLL HUMMELSTOWN PA 2006 47 M 93 40-49 34:10.94 11:01/M
1154 RAY SINGLEY DUNCANNON PA 1839 51 M 99 50-59 34:11.20 11:02/M
1155 TRACY SHULL HARRISBURG PA 1820 52 F 52 50-59 34:11.40 11:02/M
1156 MICHELLE KEPNER MECHANICSBURG PA 1028 40 F 102 40-49 34:12.04 11:02/M
1157 MATT HAAR CAMP HILL PA 781 44 M 94 40-49 34:13.42 11:02/M
1158 ARIANNA ROCCO CROZET VA 1692 15 F 57 15-19 34:13.84 11:02/M
1159 MADDIE LAFRANCE HARRISBURG PA 1153 14 F 60 9-14 34:13.96 11:02/M
1160 ABBIE JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 984 9 F 61 9-14 34:14.53 11:03/M
1161 EMMA TROGNER 2362 13 F 62 9-14 34:14.65 11:03/M
1162 STACY TROGNER 2363 43 F 103 40-49 34:15.46 11:03/M
1163 PAIGE VELAS GROVE CITY OH 2023 27 F 137 20-29 34:16.39 11:03/M
1164 AMELIA JACKSON CAMP HILL PA 953 25 F 138 20-29 34:16.51 11:03/M
1165 SUSAN BARD TWINSBURG OH 103 50 F 53 50-59 34:16.52 11:03/M
1166 RILEY JACKSON CAMP HILL PA 958 10 F 63 9-14 34:17.16 11:04/M
1167 LUCAS KERN HARRISBURG PA 1032 9 M 95 9-14 34:17.25 11:04/M
1168 NATHAN JACKSON CAMP HILL PA 956 9 M 96 9-14 34:17.26 11:04/M
1169 ALEX BABIK GRANTVILLE PA 80 26 M 104 20-29 34:17.34 11:04/M
1170 LORI ROCCO CROZET VA 1693 42 F 104 40-49 34:17.78 11:04/M
1171 GRANT SMITH ANDOVER MA 1853 16 M 64 15-19 34:17.99 11:04/M
1172 CHRISTOPHER HOLLANDER CAMP HILL PA 903 12 M 97 9-14 34:18.02 11:04/M
1173 AMY KERN HARRISBURG PA 1029 36 F 141 30-39 34:18.37 11:04/M
1174 JENNIE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 976 43 F 105 40-49 34:18.38 11:04/M
1175 MIKE JONES ENOLA PA 980 43 M 95 40-49 34:19.77 11:04/M
1176 AMY SHAFER 2418 26 F 139 20-29 34:19.94 11:04/M
1177 JAMES WERTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2112 73 M 22 60-99 34:20.52 11:05/M
1178 KIRSTY SWITAJ MECHANICSBURG PA 1946 23 F 140 20-29 34:21.01 11:05/M
1179 KATHY PILLION MECHANICSBURG PA 1588 54 F 54 50-59 34:22.59 11:05/M
1180 CAITLIN MCCORMACK CAMP HILL PA 1313 20 F 141 20-29 34:22.76 11:05/M
1181 NICHOLAS PERRY MECHANICSBURG PA 1564 21 M 105 20-29 34:23.08 11:05/M
1182 MARY FRANCES PILLION MECHANICSBURG PA 1589 21 F 142 20-29 34:23.95 11:05/M
1183 IAN JONES TWINSBURG OH 975 10 M 98 9-14 34:26.12 11:06/M
1184 PAUL MARTIN SEWICKLEY PA 1288 41 M 96 40-49 34:26.39 11:06/M
1185 MOLLY MARTIN SEWICKLEY PA 1287 9 F 64 9-14 34:26.73 11:06/M
1186 HEATHER WEIST 2351 35 F 142 30-39 34:26.77 11:06/M
1187 KIMBERLY WELCH JOHNSON CITY TN 2101 36 F 143 30-39 34:26.94 11:06/M
1188 JOSH RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1672 12 M 99 9-14 34:27.22 11:07/M
1189 KATE CHESCATTIE CAMP HILL PA 319 43 F 106 40-49 34:27.49 11:07/M
1190 BRUCE SEAMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1763 60 M 23 60-99 34:27.73 11:07/M
1191 JUSTIN LONG CAMP HILL PA 1214 35 M 113 30-39 34:27.77 11:07/M
1192 NATHAN CAMPBELL CAMP HILL PA 295 40 M 97 40-49 34:27.96 11:07/M
1193 MARK RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1673 47 M 98 40-49 34:30.64 11:08/M
1194 NATALIE SPOONHOUR DILLSBURG PA 1894 25 F 143 20-29 34:33.26 11:09/M
1195 SHIRAH BRANTNER LYNCHBURG VA 207 23 F 144 20-29 34:33.48 11:09/M
1196 DANIEL KROVICH CAMP HILL PA 1134 47 M 99 40-49 34:34.06 11:09/M
1197 ELENA SEIPP 2445 13 F 65 9-14 34:34.77 11:09/M
1198 ISABEL WARRELL MECHANICSBURG PA 2066 40 F 107 40-49 34:35.52 11:09/M
1199 ANDREW MASSON ENOLA PA 1294 45 M 100 40-49 34:38.12 11:10/M
1200 JIL DESSO ENOLA PA 434 46 F 108 40-49 34:38.27 11:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1201 WENDY MASSON ENOLA PA 1295 43 F 109 40-49 34:38.62 11:10/M
1202 RICK SEIPP 2444 40 M 101 40-49 34:39.24 11:11/M
1203 KATHY YINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 2185 52 F 55 50-59 34:40.76 11:11/M
1204 ADAM VELAS GROVE CITY OH 2022 27 M 106 20-29 34:41.34 11:11/M
1205 DANIEL MCCLURE PHOENIXVILLE PA 1307 39 M 114 30-39 34:41.90 11:11/M
1206 RYSA THOMAS MECHANICSBURG PA 1973 19 F 58 15-19 34:41.96 11:11/M
1207 JENNIFER CRISSEY 2377 51 F 56 50-59 34:42.53 11:12/M
1208 ALLY WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2154 10 F 66 9-14 34:46.79 11:13/M
1209 EMILY SMITH CAMP HILL PA 1852 38 F 144 30-39 34:47.07 11:13/M
1210 MIKE WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2156 47 M 102 40-49 34:47.60 11:13/M
1211 TARA KLINE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1069 28 F 145 20-29 34:47.78 11:13/M
1212 SUE ITTLESON 952 41 F 110 40-49 34:47.92 11:13/M
1213 BAILEY KEPNER MECHANICSBURG PA 1027 16 F 59 15-19 34:48.45 11:14/M
1214 ADRIAN STULL DOVER PA 1937 34 M 115 30-39 34:49.17 11:14/M
1215 FRANCIS PANDOLFINO MECHANICSBURG PA 1539 52 M 100 50-59 34:54.65 11:15/M
1216 ANNE-MARIE BRANDT DILLSBURG PA 206 45 F 111 40-49 34:57.08 11:16/M
1217 LAUREN CAMPBELL CAMP HILL PA 293 32 F 145 30-39 34:58.90 11:17/M
1218 ELEANOR GUISE CAMP HILL PA 771 8 F 3 1- 8 34:59.52 11:17/M
1219 EMMA KENYON MECHANICSBURG PA 1024 22 F 146 20-29 35:00.49 11:17/M
1220 DARNELL WEAVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2083 35 F 146 30-39 35:01.41 11:18/M
1221 LENNY BROWN MIDDLETOWN PA 235 59 M 101 50-59 35:01.55 11:18/M
1222 JULIE GIBSON MIDDLETOWN PA 705 49 F 112 40-49 35:01.57 11:18/M
1223 JESSICA GUISE CAMP HILL PA 772 38 F 147 30-39 35:02.03 11:18/M
1224 LINDA STEWART ENOLA PA 1921 61 F 10 60-99 35:02.12 11:18/M
1225 ED HIDDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 874 45 M 103 40-49 35:02.32 11:18/M
1226 DAVE CZARNECKI 2356 43 M 104 40-49 35:04.28 11:19/M
1227 LINNEA HOLLANDER CAMP HILL PA 905 41 F 113 40-49 35:05.98 11:19/M
1228 JERI KRAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1119 45 F 114 40-49 35:06.17 11:19/M
1229 SARAH PICKEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1581 39 F 148 30-39 35:06.76 11:19/M
1230 PAPA CAN U HEAR KREVSKY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1128 29 M 107 20-29 35:06.99 11:19/M
1231 NIKI CARLISLE MECHANICSBURG PA 303 35 F 149 30-39 35:07.37 11:20/M
1232 SARAH CALLERY CAMP HILL PA 288 36 F 150 30-39 35:07.98 11:20/M
1233 AMANDA BROWN MECHANICSBURG PA 234 35 F 151 30-39 35:08.01 11:20/M
1234 KIERAN FINEGAN CAMP HILL PA 592 11 M 100 9-14 35:08.38 11:20/M
1235 AVA STOOPS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1927 59 F 57 50-59 35:08.62 11:20/M
1236 BETH WALTERS 2437 44 F 115 40-49 35:08.76 11:20/M
1237 KAREN MECK LANCASTER PA 1345 47 F 116 40-49 35:08.82 11:20/M
1238 VERONICA WEYHRAUCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2116 22 F 147 20-29 35:11.17 11:21/M
1239 JOHN YANKOWSKI ENOLA PA 2183 56 M 102 50-59 35:11.80 11:21/M
1240 DEVON HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 811 15 M 65 15-19 35:12.94 11:21/M
1241 JENN SHOCKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1813 35 F 152 30-39 35:13.08 11:22/M
1242 MARK GIFFORD BALTIMORE MD 708 41 M 105 40-49 35:13.42 11:22/M
1243 DECLAN FINEGAN SWEDESBORO NJ 591 9 M 101 9-14 35:13.44 11:22/M
1244 LIAM FINEGAN SWEDESBORO NJ 593 11 M 102 9-14 35:13.55 11:22/M
1245 YVONNE HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 812 46 F 117 40-49 35:13.58 11:22/M
1246 AMANDA REESE MIDDLETOWN PA 1637 28 F 148 20-29 35:14.28 11:22/M
1247 BRIAN HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 810 53 M 103 50-59 35:14.42 11:22/M
1248 MELISSA SCHOETTLE CAMP HILL PA 1753 42 F 118 40-49 35:14.86 11:22/M
1249 CINDY WALKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2052 66 F 11 60-99 35:15.95 11:22/M
1250 AMANDA TURNER 2446 35 F 153 30-39 35:19.57 11:24/M
1251 SUSAN HARWIN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 821 59 F 58 50-59 35:21.49 11:24/M
1252 DARA LAUER 2307 43 F 119 40-49 35:22.16 11:25/M
1253 JAN HASTINGS HARRISBURG PA 822 50 F 59 50-59 35:24.43 11:25/M
1254 MATHEW GAY CAMP HILL PA 690 45 M 106 40-49 35:25.05 11:25/M
1255 BROOKS WATTS ETTERS PA 2078 28 M 108 20-29 35:27.36 11:26/M
1256 CHRISTINE WARREN HARRISBURG PA 2067 42 F 120 40-49 35:27.44 11:26/M
1257 JOHN SHULETSKY HARRISBURG PA 1818 44 M 107 40-49 35:30.85 11:27/M
1258 ROBYN BLOCKER HARRISBURG PA 173 25 F 149 20-29 35:32.54 11:28/M
1259 ASHLEY BARNHART PALMYRA PA 108 26 F 150 20-29 35:32.74 11:28/M
1260 AIMEE GOMES CAMP HILL PA 733 30 F 154 30-39 35:32.75 11:28/M
1261 DAVID LYTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1249 31 M 116 30-39 35:33.29 11:28/M
1262 ALLISON LYTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1248 30 F 155 30-39 35:33.30 11:28/M
1263 SYDNEY HOKE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 899 29 F 151 20-29 35:33.35 11:28/M
1264 CHRISTINE BELSKEY DILLSBURG PA 144 27 F 152 20-29 35:36.01 11:29/M
1265 LIEN HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 849 44 F 121 40-49 35:36.21 11:29/M
1266 TARA OTT DILLSBURG PA 1526 27 F 153 20-29 35:37.23 11:29/M
1267 ANDREW MCCARTY 2395 50 M 104 50-59 35:38.19 11:30/M
1268 DARREL JUSTH DOVER PA 1001 50 M 105 50-59 35:39.70 11:30/M
1269 AVERY MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1283 8 F 4 1- 8 35:40.91 11:30/M
1270 JULIA MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1284 38 F 156 30-39 35:41.06 11:31/M
1271 SHANNON GERHARDS HARRISBURG PA 698 42 F 122 40-49 35:44.36 11:32/M
1272 HEIDI APA MCDONALD CAMP HILL PA 51 55 F 60 50-59 35:45.83 11:32/M
1273 SUSANNA MCLIN HERSHEY PA 1333 24 F 154 20-29 35:47.23 11:33/M
1274 ALAN MCLIN HERSHEY PA 1332 59 M 106 50-59 35:47.23 11:33/M
1275 DWIGHT MCKELL 2244 41 M 108 40-49 35:48.24 11:33/M
1276 CLAIRE TIERNEY LEMOYNE PA 1990 18 F 60 15-19 35:48.42 11:33/M
1277 SAMANTHA WEINER ETTERS PA 2098 25 F 155 20-29 35:48.54 11:33/M
1278 CHRISTINE WILLIAMS LEMOYNE PA 2136 15 F 61 15-19 35:48.86 11:33/M
1279 JOCELYN CRIBBS MECHANICSBURG PA 378 7 F 5 1- 8 35:49.92 11:33/M
1280 GARY CRIBBS MECHANICSBURG PA 377 40 M 109 40-49 35:50.33 11:34/M
1281 MIRANDA SCHELL 2339 36 F 157 30-39 35:50.59 11:34/M
1282 CHRISTINE HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 844 50 F 61 50-59 35:51.01 11:34/M
1283 CAROL MILLS CAMP HILL PA 1386 61 F 12 60-99 35:51.41 11:34/M
1284 KIM WORLEY YORK SPRINGS PA 2176 37 F 158 30-39 35:51.44 11:34/M
1285 CINDY RANEY CAMP HILL PA 1624 45 F 123 40-49 35:51.44 11:34/M
1286 ISAAC WORLEY YORK SPRINGS PA 2175 6 M 13 1- 8 35:52.01 11:34/M
1287 HASANTHIKA SIRISENA SELINSGROVE PA 1840 48 F 124 40-49 35:52.74 11:34/M
1288 CATHERINE KIRKHAM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1063 48 F 125 40-49 35:55.10 11:35/M
1289 KAREN GILBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 711 44 F 126 40-49 35:58.75 11:36/M
1290 WHITNEY NEWHOUSE 2379 27 F 156 20-29 35:58.84 11:36/M
1291 KIM KOHR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1099 61 F 13 60-99 36:01.72 11:37/M
1292 PHYLLIS WOLF MECHANICSBURG PA 2163 59 F 62 50-59 36:03.04 11:38/M
1293 TIMOTHY CHANDLER GLEN CARBON IL 316 43 M 110 40-49 36:05.76 11:38/M
1294 THOMAS ARCHER CAMP HILL PA 56 49 M 111 40-49 36:06.91 11:39/M
1295 LESLIE GIFFORD BALTIMORE MD 707 34 F 159 30-39 36:07.61 11:39/M
1296 KATE HARNER 2427 34 F 160 30-39 36:07.78 11:39/M
1297 ELIZABETH GETTY MAIDSVILLE WV 700 29 F 157 20-29 36:08.30 11:39/M
1298 JILL STAHL CAMP HILL PA 1896 47 F 127 40-49 36:10.22 11:40/M
1299 JENNIFER ALBERT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 17 45 F 128 40-49 36:10.26 11:40/M
1300 OLIVIA ANDERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 46 16 F 62 15-19 36:10.38 11:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1301 ABIGAIL SPIEGEL CAMP HILL PA 1891 27 F 158 20-29 36:11.05 11:40/M
1302 AARON MARGOLIS CAMP HILL PA 1272 34 M 117 30-39 36:11.15 11:40/M
1303 ELIZABETH BRIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 214 12 F 67 9-14 36:11.34 11:40/M
1304 LUKE HODGSON HARRISBURG PA 890 13 M 103 9-14 36:11.36 11:40/M
1305 BRANDY HODGSON HARRISBURG PA 889 40 F 129 40-49 36:14.12 11:41/M
1306 SCOTT DUNCANSON CAMP HILL PA 488 55 M 107 50-59 36:14.57 11:41/M
1307 LAUREN WIRE 2269 29 F 159 20-29 36:14.91 11:41/M
1308 BETSY HARNER MECHANICSBURG PA 802 34 F 161 30-39 36:15.30 11:42/M
1309 LAUREN RICHARDSON 2265 9 F 68 9-14 36:15.48 11:42/M
1310 BREE THOMAS YORK HAVEN PA 1967 28 F 160 20-29 36:17.42 11:42/M
1311 MEGAN ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 39 21 F 161 20-29 36:18.24 11:43/M
1312 ALIYAH ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 34 21 F 162 20-29 36:19.12 11:43/M
1313 LETITIA LUVISON LEWISBERRY PA 1242 54 F 63 50-59 36:21.07 11:44/M
1314 MICHAEL AUMILLER ETTERS PA 76 64 M 24 60-99 36:21.07 11:44/M
1315 THOMAS LUVISON LEWISBERRY PA 1243 58 M 108 50-59 36:21.20 11:44/M
1316 LAVERNE COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 354 66 F 14 60-99 36:21.44 11:44/M
1317 LISA SEAMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1765 58 F 64 50-59 36:23.04 11:44/M
1318 MARY LECLAIR DILLSBURG PA 1166 62 F 15 60-99 36:23.14 11:44/M
1319 DANI BOYER MECHANICSBURG PA 203 35 F 162 30-39 36:24.25 11:45/M
1320 DEBORAH RICHARDSON 2266 48 F 130 40-49 36:24.48 11:45/M
1321 ROMY CARTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 310 18 F 63 15-19 36:25.38 11:45/M
1322 PAYTEN KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 1034 11 F 69 9-14 36:27.27 11:45/M
1323 SARA YOCUM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2186 42 F 131 40-49 36:28.96 11:46/M
1324 SUSAN YOCUM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2187 39 F 163 30-39 36:28.96 11:46/M
1325 HANNAH HARTWIG ENOLA PA 819 20 F 163 20-29 36:29.25 11:46/M
1326 KATIE BARBER CAMP HILL PA 101 20 F 164 20-29 36:29.45 11:46/M
1327 MICHELE CHRISTINE ETTERS PA 329 36 F 164 30-39 36:30.75 11:46/M
1328 JONAH O'SHEA 2432 16 M 66 15-19 36:31.47 11:47/M
1329 BONITA GASBARRE MECHANICSBURG PA 684 63 F 16 60-99 36:32.22 11:47/M
1330 NATALI DOWNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 476 10 F 70 9-14 36:32.87 11:47/M
1331 ALYSSA WHETSTONE HARRISBURG PA 2119 26 F 165 20-29 36:34.09 11:48/M
1332 BRENDA KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 1030 58 F 65 50-59 36:34.96 11:48/M
1333 JENNA STABLEY 2433 37 F 165 30-39 36:36.11 11:48/M
1334 REID ANDREWS 2245 0 M 1 0- 0 36:36.79 11:48/M
1335 MICHELLE SCHUBERT 1756 27 F 166 20-29 36:37.28 11:49/M
1336 GEORGE GROVES HUMMELSTOWN PA 757 73 M 25 60-99 36:39.99 11:49/M
1337 CLAIRE ANDREWS 2246 23 F 167 20-29 36:40.12 11:50/M
1338 CHELSIE MOSS MECHANICSBURG PA 1424 28 F 168 20-29 36:40.60 11:50/M
1339 JAY MOSS MECHANICSBURG PA 1425 29 M 109 20-29 36:41.44 11:50/M
1340 DUSTIN JOYNT LEMOYNE PA 989 33 M 118 30-39 36:42.05 11:50/M
1341 FREDDIE JIGMALM 2250 29 M 110 20-29 36:42.16 11:50/M
1342 MARISSA JOYNT LEMOYNE PA 990 32 F 166 30-39 36:42.77 11:50/M
1343 ISABELLA BRIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 215 12 F 71 9-14 36:44.35 11:51/M
1344 JESSICA KEMPER MECHANICSBURG PA 1015 23 F 169 20-29 36:45.74 11:51/M
1345 RACHEL KILLEEN CAMP HILL PA 1045 34 F 167 30-39 36:47.76 11:52/M
1346 REBECCA KUHN MECHANICSBURG PA 1139 32 F 168 30-39 36:49.00 11:53/M
1347 CHERYL PARK MECHANICSBURG PA 1543 60 F 17 60-99 36:49.21 11:53/M
1348 EMMETT KILLEEN CAMP HILL PA 1044 33 M 119 30-39 36:49.42 11:53/M
1349 MONICA KNOLL HARRISBURG PA 1093 25 F 170 20-29 36:51.02 11:53/M
1350 RON GUYER MECHANICSBURG PA 779 42 M 112 40-49 36:51.90 11:53/M
1351 ASHLEY JOHNSON CARLISLE PA 965 21 F 171 20-29 36:52.23 11:54/M
1352 ANALIESE FIORENZA ETTERS PA 596 11 F 72 9-14 36:52.33 11:54/M
1353 COLLIN SCHUTJER MECHANICSBURG PA 1757 21 M 111 20-29 36:52.52 11:54/M
1354 DENISE AURIEMMA 2366 56 F 66 50-59 36:52.75 11:54/M
1355 MADISYNN STUMPER YORK HAVEN PA 1940 10 F 73 9-14 36:54.55 11:54/M
1356 CHRISTY EICHELBERGER CAMP HILL PA 539 31 F 169 30-39 36:56.51 11:55/M
1357 ETHAN STRITE 1935 12 M 104 9-14 36:58.00 11:55/M
1358 JAMIE FIORENZA ETTERS PA 598 43 F 132 40-49 36:58.79 11:55/M
1359 KATE CARAPEZZA WELLSVILLE PA 299 19 F 64 15-19 36:59.06 11:56/M
1360 EMILEE RYNARD CARLISLE PA 1724 19 F 65 15-19 36:59.07 11:56/M
1361 HUDSON SHANAHAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1785 9 M 105 9-14 37:00.05 11:56/M
1362 LUKE BRITTEN MECHANICSBURG PA 223 12 M 106 9-14 37:03.78 11:57/M
1363 NIKKI SHANAHAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1787 42 F 133 40-49 37:04.40 11:57/M
1364 KRISTI BRITTEN MECHANICSBURG PA 222 47 F 134 40-49 37:04.71 11:57/M
1365 CHRISTY GABLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 672 37 F 170 30-39 37:05.01 11:58/M
1366 JOANI HARLAN LEMOYNE PA 801 29 F 172 20-29 37:05.76 11:58/M
1367 MATT BARCLAY YORK HAVEN PA 102 30 M 120 30-39 37:05.79 11:58/M
1368 MICHAEL GRINNELL SPRINGFIELD VA 753 39 M 121 30-39 37:06.37 11:58/M
1369 MADELINE GRINNELL SPRINGFIELD VA 751 5 F 6 1- 8 37:06.90 11:58/M
1370 BRAD BAKER HARRISBURG PA 90 34 M 122 30-39 37:07.80 11:58/M
1371 NICOLE BIESECKER CAMP HILL PA 156 36 F 171 30-39 37:08.74 11:59/M
1372 LARA BAUMAN CAMP HILL PA 126 44 F 135 40-49 37:10.70 11:59/M
1373 KRISTA SHARP DOVER PA 1790 24 F 173 20-29 37:13.30 12:00/M
1374 BRIAN DOWNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 475 53 M 109 50-59 37:13.74 12:00/M
1375 AMBER BLANTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 168 34 F 172 30-39 37:14.14 12:01/M
1376 KAYA GHOSH 2443 9 F 74 9-14 37:15.56 12:01/M
1377 NANCY KURTZ 2304 72 F 18 60-99 37:16.74 12:01/M
1378 LISA SIMMERS YORK HAVEN PA 1828 47 F 136 40-49 37:17.14 12:02/M
1379 ANGELA KRUSE MECHANICSBURG PA 1137 39 F 173 30-39 37:17.31 12:02/M
1380 JULIA LOCY MECHANICSBURG PA 1209 20 F 174 20-29 37:18.71 12:02/M
1381 TRAVIS JAMES ETTERS PA 960 18 M 67 15-19 37:19.93 12:02/M
1382 MEGAN DAPP CAMP HILL PA 411 34 F 174 30-39 37:21.02 12:03/M
1383 JOHN MURPHY 1441 58 M 110 50-59 37:23.73 12:04/M
1384 ALEXA SHADE 2449 9 F 75 9-14 37:24.39 12:04/M
1385 DIANA KREYDT 2451 57 F 67 50-59 37:25.56 12:04/M
1386 BONNE DUCHARME ENOLA PA 482 54 F 68 50-59 37:28.01 12:05/M
1387 MATT MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1285 38 M 123 30-39 37:28.16 12:05/M
1388 KEEGAN EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 526 8 M 14 1- 8 37:29.04 12:05/M
1389 CHARLIE ROBSON 1689 62 M 26 60-99 37:29.32 12:05/M
1390 CLAIRE SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1777 11 F 76 9-14 37:29.65 12:05/M
1391 REBECCA MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1461 27 F 175 20-29 37:30.00 12:06/M
1392 ASHLEY CAMERON MECHANICSBURG PA 289 32 F 175 30-39 37:30.78 12:06/M
1393 BROOKS BOWMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 200 5 M 15 1- 8 37:30.91 12:06/M
1394 MARY BALABAN CAMP HILL PA 97 61 F 19 60-99 37:31.71 12:06/M
1395 BENJAMIN BOWMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 199 36 M 124 30-39 37:32.70 12:06/M
1396 JOHN BALABAN ANNAPOLIS MD 96 56 M 111 50-59 37:32.75 12:06/M
1397 JENNIE BOWMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 201 35 F 176 30-39 37:32.86 12:06/M
1398 REBECCA EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 530 41 F 137 40-49 37:33.96 12:07/M
1399 SHANNA SHULETSKY HARRISBURG PA 1819 39 F 177 30-39 37:33.99 12:07/M
1400 KARA FARMERY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 575 9 F 77 9-14 37:35.17 12:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1401 AARON FARMERY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 573 40 M 113 40-49 37:35.32 12:07/M
1402 AVA FARMERY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 574 12 F 78 9-14 37:35.36 12:07/M
1403 HOPE MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1378 17 F 66 15-19 37:35.92 12:07/M
1404 MICHAEL COX 2385 32 F 178 30-39 37:36.53 12:08/M
1405 NICK HUNTLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 944 35 M 125 30-39 37:37.51 12:08/M
1406 JEFFREY CLIPPINGER 2384 31 M 126 30-39 37:39.35 12:09/M
1407 ALICIA COBLE ENOLA PA 348 38 F 179 30-39 37:40.50 12:09/M
1408 CAROL VENDITTI MECHANICSBURG PA 2025 61 F 20 60-99 37:46.05 12:11/M
1409 ALEX JONES HUMMELSTOWN PA 973 8 M 16 1- 8 37:46.47 12:11/M
1410 NIKKI JONES HUMMELSTOWN PA 982 38 F 180 30-39 37:46.72 12:11/M
1411 MADELYN KLING MANCHESTER PA 1075 16 F 67 15-19 37:47.89 12:11/M
1412 SHAWN BARRON LANCASTER PA 114 50 M 112 50-59 37:50.22 12:12/M
1413 DEBRA O'HAGAN HARRISBURG PA 1513 43 F 138 40-49 37:50.71 12:12/M
1414 ROBBY ELZINGA MANCHESTER PA 542 17 M 68 15-19 37:51.95 12:13/M
1415 AVIRAT PANDYA DILLSBURG PA 1540 43 M 114 40-49 37:52.62 12:13/M
1416 TAYLOR MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1384 16 F 68 15-19 37:52.76 12:13/M
1417 PETER ALEXANDER PITTSBURGH PA 28 9 M 107 9-14 37:53.14 12:13/M
1418 KELLI PETTERSSON LEWISBERRY PA 1571 41 F 139 40-49 37:53.27 12:13/M
1419 RICK KINSEY 2353 56 M 113 50-59 37:53.51 12:13/M
1420 TAYLOR HAERTSCH CAMP HILL PA 786 10 F 79 9-14 37:53.72 12:13/M
1421 STEPHEN BRUDOWSKY ENOLA PA 237 54 M 114 50-59 37:54.00 12:14/M
1422 MARVIN EDWARDS BALTIMORE MD 528 69 M 27 60-99 37:54.36 12:14/M
1423 STEPHANIE HOLDORF DOVER PA 901 29 F 176 20-29 37:54.50 12:14/M
1424 ANDREW ALDERMAN PITTSBURGH PA 22 10 M 108 9-14 37:54.62 12:14/M
1425 ATEET SHERGILL MECHANICSBURG PA 1809 20 F 177 20-29 37:54.93 12:14/M
1426 DAVE BARTOLI MECHANICSBURG PA 118 44 M 115 40-49 37:55.33 12:14/M
1427 CHRISTY HAERTSCH CAMP HILL PA 785 46 F 140 40-49 37:55.67 12:14/M
1428 KENNETH BALL MECHANICSBURG PA 99 55 M 115 50-59 37:55.82 12:14/M
1429 TINA GINGRICH ENOLA PA 717 51 F 69 50-59 37:56.11 12:14/M
1430 CANDICE RUDY MECHANICSBURG PA 1713 33 F 181 30-39 37:56.24 12:14/M
1431 BETH DUZEY MECHANICSBURG PA 500 51 F 70 50-59 37:58.13 12:15/M
1432 TAYLOR ARNST STRASBURG PA 61 18 F 69 15-19 37:58.18 12:15/M
1433 ALEXIA FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 606 16 F 70 15-19 37:58.66 12:15/M
1434 MCKYLIE BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 187 15 F 71 15-19 37:59.73 12:15/M
1435 MORGAN HERLIHY MECHANICSBURG PA 858 29 F 178 20-29 38:00.79 12:15/M
1436 SUZANNE SCHOEDEL STEELTON PA 1752 38 F 182 30-39 38:01.48 12:16/M
1437 SCOTT GARDNER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 681 41 M 116 40-49 38:06.88 12:17/M
1438 RACHEL TURNER ETTERS PA 2013 29 F 179 20-29 38:08.30 12:18/M
1439 ELIZABETH STAUL CAMP HILL PA 1909 50 F 71 50-59 38:08.50 12:18/M
1440 STEVEN TURNER ETTERS PA 2014 38 M 127 30-39 38:09.32 12:18/M
1441 BETHANY JOHNSON HARRISBURG PA 967 34 F 183 30-39 38:09.79 12:18/M
1442 TENLYN MIKULSKI 1372 7 M 17 1- 8 38:10.40 12:19/M
1443 KRISTEN MIKULSKI 1370 39 F 184 30-39 38:11.50 12:19/M
1444 JAMES JOYNT 2237 51 M 116 50-59 38:12.20 12:19/M
1445 FRANK WISNIEWSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 2153 44 M 117 40-49 38:13.57 12:20/M
1446 KELLIE FOGARTY CAMP HILL PA 630 35 F 185 30-39 38:14.77 12:20/M
1447 KATHY HEIKEL ENOLA PA 837 62 F 21 60-99 38:16.27 12:21/M
1448 JACKSON HEDDEN LEWISBERRY PA 829 10 M 109 9-14 38:16.37 12:21/M
1449 JOSHUA HEDDEN LEWISBERRY PA 830 42 M 118 40-49 38:16.44 12:21/M
1450 KRISTY WAID LEWISBERRY PA 2046 46 F 141 40-49 38:19.12 12:22/M
1451 SKYLAR MEASE CARLISLE PA 1343 10 F 80 9-14 38:19.85 12:22/M
1452 SCOTT GOLDFEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 730 11 M 110 9-14 38:20.01 12:22/M
1453 HANNAH BISHOP LEWISBERRY PA 159 10 F 81 9-14 38:20.12 12:22/M
1454 JENNIFER MEASE CARLISLE PA 1342 39 F 186 30-39 38:20.25 12:22/M
1455 LYNNE REESE MIDDLETOWN PA 1639 59 F 72 50-59 38:20.28 12:22/M
1456 ETHAN VEREB 2032 8 M 18 1- 8 38:21.11 12:22/M
1457 ALAN JUNKINS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 994 45 M 119 40-49 38:24.04 12:23/M
1458 ALISON WILLIAMS HARRISBURG PA 2134 46 F 142 40-49 38:24.20 12:23/M
1459 DENISE HIRN 2342 37 F 187 30-39 38:26.40 12:24/M
1460 DANIEL KESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1036 18 M 69 15-19 38:26.59 12:24/M
1461 PORTER CLARK HARRISBURG PA 341 16 M 70 15-19 38:28.05 12:25/M
1462 CLAIRE YOUNG 2257 10 F 82 9-14 38:28.26 12:25/M
1463 AIDAN CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 291 13 M 111 9-14 38:28.67 12:25/M
1464 RICKEY MIKULSKI 1371 39 M 128 30-39 38:31.70 12:25/M
1465 CHAD PRIDDY MECHANICSBURG PA 1612 36 M 129 30-39 38:31.95 12:25/M
1466 JENNIFER DYSINGER DILLSBURG PA 502 36 F 188 30-39 38:32.13 12:26/M
1467 DENISE COLONE HARRISBURG PA 355 39 F 189 30-39 38:32.78 12:26/M
1468 TARA FLEISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 618 33 F 190 30-39 38:32.88 12:26/M
1469 LILY FLEISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 616 8 F 7 1- 8 38:33.24 12:26/M
1470 LYNN FLEISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 617 62 F 22 60-99 38:34.48 12:26/M
1471 BRYNN YOUNG 2256 11 F 83 9-14 38:34.64 12:26/M
1472 ASHLEY DOYLE ETTERS PA 477 12 F 84 9-14 38:34.64 12:26/M
1473 TARA PETTERSSON LEWISBERRY PA 1573 43 F 143 40-49 38:35.66 12:27/M
1474 MEREDITH GARCIA-TUNON MECHANICSBURG PA 677 36 F 191 30-39 38:36.21 12:27/M
1475 KAREN PAINTER ETTERS PA 1531 46 F 144 40-49 38:39.37 12:28/M
1476 KATHLEEN GILL MECHANICSBURG PA 713 39 F 192 30-39 38:39.96 12:28/M
1477 JEFFREY PAINTER ETTERS PA 1529 52 M 117 50-59 38:40.44 12:28/M
1478 RACHAEL MILLER 2270 28 F 180 20-29 38:40.70 12:28/M
1479 ROBERT HANNA HARRISBURG PA 798 32 M 130 30-39 38:44.06 12:30/M
1480 MADELINE DADE CAMP HILL PA 400 6 F 8 1- 8 38:48.39 12:31/M
1481 STEVEN DADE CAMP HILL PA 402 50 M 118 50-59 38:49.19 12:31/M
1482 MILES DADE CAMP HILL PA 401 6 M 19 1- 8 38:49.86 12:31/M
1483 SUSAN BICKFORD MARYSVILLE PA 155 57 F 73 50-59 38:50.62 12:32/M
1484 ROBERT BICKFORD MARYSVILLE PA 154 61 M 28 60-99 38:50.90 12:32/M
1485 LISA BEALE ENOLA PA 128 49 F 145 40-49 38:54.30 12:33/M
1486 AARON BEALE ENOLA PA 127 46 M 120 40-49 38:55.07 12:33/M
1487 HEIDI RYAN GRANTHAM PA 1723 47 F 146 40-49 38:55.55 12:33/M
1488 JANELLE NOLT MECHANICSBURG PA 1500 37 F 193 30-39 38:55.74 12:33/M
1489 DANIELLE JUSTH DOVER PA 1000 11 F 85 9-14 38:57.19 12:34/M
1490 PAUL BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 141 27 M 112 20-29 38:57.54 12:34/M
1491 RENEE EARNST MECHANICSBURG PA 512 46 F 147 40-49 38:58.17 12:34/M
1492 TIFFANI JUSTH DOVER PA 1002 50 F 74 50-59 38:58.22 12:34/M
1493 SARAH BERSON MEDFORD MA 152 40 F 148 40-49 38:59.84 12:35/M
1494 GRETCHEN MCDONEL HARRISBURG PA 1318 39 F 194 30-39 39:05.46 12:36/M
1495 DIANE NESTER CHARLESTON WV 1485 44 F 149 40-49 39:07.40 12:37/M
1496 JAMES NESTER CHARLESTON WV 1486 45 M 121 40-49 39:07.41 12:37/M
1497 ANNALYSSA HOOD MECHANICSBURG PA 919 24 F 181 20-29 39:08.13 12:37/M
1498 WILLIAM KIRCHENBAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 1062 44 M 122 40-49 39:08.42 12:37/M
1499 JILL HARRER GARDNERS PA 804 27 F 182 20-29 39:08.63 12:37/M
1500 CHRISTINA REISCH LEMOYNE PA 1657 32 F 195 30-39 39:09.50 12:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1501 MICHELE KOLTOOKIAN AMHERST NH 1102 36 F 196 30-39 39:13.48 12:39/M
1502 KENDALL SHENK 2415 7 F 9 1- 8 39:13.79 12:39/M
1503 AMY SHENK 2414 32 F 197 30-39 39:14.45 12:39/M
1504 HEATHER SOPP WELLSVILLE PA 1875 44 F 150 40-49 39:14.70 12:39/M
1505 MARIA HANNA LEDYARD CT 797 47 F 151 40-49 39:19.20 12:41/M
1506 NIKO GUILLEN NAVARRE FL 770 26 M 113 20-29 39:23.42 12:42/M
1507 BROOKE BLAKE MECHANICSBURG PA 166 35 F 198 30-39 39:24.00 12:43/M
1508 HADLEY MCWILLIAMS DILLSBURG PA 1339 6 F 10 1- 8 39:28.95 12:44/M
1509 AARON MCWILLIAMS DILLSBURG PA 1338 37 M 131 30-39 39:28.96 12:44/M
1510 MARGARET LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1239 14 F 86 9-14 39:30.55 12:45/M
1511 HAYLEIGH LOWE ENOLA PA 1225 12 F 87 9-14 39:32.03 12:45/M
1512 KRISTEN STUMPER YORK HAVEN PA 1939 25 F 183 20-29 39:32.61 12:45/M
1513 KEITH LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1238 51 M 119 50-59 39:32.68 12:45/M
1514 JOSEPH LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1237 21 M 114 20-29 39:35.35 12:46/M
1515 EDWARD SMITH ANDOVER MA 1850 12 M 112 9-14 39:35.73 12:46/M
1516 JENNIFER SMITH ANDOVER MA 1854 55 F 75 50-59 39:35.93 12:46/M
1517 KAITLYN MCCLURE CAMP HILL PA 1308 14 F 88 9-14 39:36.17 12:46/M
1518 SARAH TEPSIC CAMP HILL PA 1958 41 F 152 40-49 39:37.23 12:47/M
1519 SARAH ALLISON CHESAPEAKE VA 43 13 F 89 9-14 39:39.08 12:47/M
1520 CARRIE SOLTIS LEWISBERRY PA 1870 35 F 199 30-39 39:39.39 12:47/M
1521 CHARLES COHICK DILLSBURG PA 350 44 M 123 40-49 39:40.98 12:48/M
1522 HAILEY DOUDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 464 15 F 72 15-19 39:41.72 12:48/M
1523 WENDY STRITE 1936 40 F 153 40-49 39:43.50 12:49/M
1524 KIM GUYER MECHANICSBURG PA 778 48 F 154 40-49 39:43.87 12:49/M
1525 SAMANTHA LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1240 11 F 90 9-14 39:44.79 12:49/M
1526 ASHLYNN HICKEY ETTERS PA 872 18 F 73 15-19 39:46.97 12:50/M
1527 SARAH CONRAD CAMP HILL PA 356 28 F 184 20-29 39:47.03 12:50/M
1528 RUTHIE SCHUTJER MECHANICSBURG PA 1758 18 F 74 15-19 39:49.58 12:51/M
1529 SHELBY PALMER ETTERS PA 1537 23 F 185 20-29 39:49.96 12:51/M
1530 DAN ALDERMAN 23 55 M 120 50-59 39:50.16 12:51/M
1531 MICHAEL KENNEDY ENOLA PA 1020 54 M 121 50-59 39:50.86 12:51/M
1532 CINDY GARDNER CAMP HILL PA 680 57 F 76 50-59 39:51.02 12:51/M
1533 BECKY KNOX 1096 40 F 155 40-49 39:51.17 12:51/M
1534 MADDEN PRIMO 1613 7 F 11 1- 8 39:52.13 12:52/M
1535 MEGAN FRITSCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 654 30 F 200 30-39 39:54.07 12:52/M
1536 TIM FRITSCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 655 32 M 132 30-39 39:54.71 12:52/M
1537 MAC WERTZ HARRISBURG PA 2113 62 M 29 60-99 39:55.90 12:53/M
1538 CASANDRA REIFSNYDER ENOLA PA 1649 36 F 201 30-39 39:57.88 12:53/M
1539 COLIN LAUBACH LEWISBERRY PA 1157 23 M 115 20-29 39:58.24 12:54/M
1540 TERRY BROWN LEWISBERRY PA 236 63 F 23 60-99 39:58.49 12:54/M
1541 OLIVIA JACKSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 957 23 F 186 20-29 40:00.62 12:54/M
1542 ASHLEY WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 2082 33 F 202 30-39 40:09.22 12:57/M
1543 ELLA KENNEDY ENOLA PA 1017 51 F 77 50-59 40:10.41 12:57/M
1544 HAVILAH BEERS DUNCANNON PA 137 43 F 156 40-49 40:10.90 12:57/M
1545 THOMAS RENNER ETTERS PA 1661 38 M 133 30-39 40:13.04 12:58/M
1546 ASHLEY FLOWER ETTERS PA 625 33 F 203 30-39 40:14.31 12:59/M
1547 DAVID WATERS HUMMELSTOWN PA 2071 54 M 122 50-59 40:14.44 12:59/M
1548 ISABLE TETKOSKIE CLEVELAND OH 1962 13 F 91 9-14 40:15.60 12:59/M
1549 SILVIA MARTINEZ-TETKOSKIE CLEVELAND OH 1293 42 F 157 40-49 40:15.96 12:59/M
1550 ALEX STARLIPER HARRISBURG PA 1905 10 F 92 9-14 40:18.23 13:00/M
1551 HANNA MATIO HARRISBURG PA 1298 15 F 75 15-19 40:18.47 13:00/M
1552 NOAH SCHNECK CAMP HILLC PA 1750 9 M 113 9-14 40:22.27 13:01/M
1553 NEVIN KERN MARYSVILLE PA 1033 67 M 30 60-99 40:22.41 13:01/M
1554 CHAD BURGER HARRISBURG PA 256 38 M 134 30-39 40:26.27 13:03/M
1555 JESSICA SCHNECK CAMP HILLC PA 1749 37 F 204 30-39 40:27.12 13:03/M
1556 JAMIE LEWIS MECHANICSBURG PA 1193 27 F 187 20-29 40:28.75 13:03/M
1557 NICHOLAS JOHNSON HARRISBURG PA 972 35 M 135 30-39 40:33.16 13:05/M
1558 KATRINA HOMOVICH CAMP HILL PA 917 20 F 188 20-29 40:34.10 13:05/M
1559 ALLISON MILLER HARRISBURG PA 1373 31 F 205 30-39 40:34.10 13:05/M
1560 DEBBIE HOMOVICH CAMP HILL PA 916 48 F 158 40-49 40:34.17 13:05/M
1561 DANA SWIFT MYERSTOWN PA 1945 60 F 24 60-99 40:34.60 13:05/M
1562 CHRISTINE FIKE DOVER PA 590 45 F 159 40-49 40:34.77 13:05/M
1563 SAFWAT GASSIS MECHANICSBURG PA 686 42 M 124 40-49 40:35.45 13:05/M
1564 JANET KULKA MECHANICSBURG PA 1140 39 F 206 30-39 40:36.45 13:06/M
1565 JEFFREY EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 525 44 M 125 40-49 40:36.67 13:06/M
1566 ELI EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 522 7 M 20 1- 8 40:37.23 13:06/M
1567 JACOBY WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 2095 7 M 21 1- 8 40:39.00 13:07/M
1568 AUTUMN WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 2094 42 F 160 40-49 40:41.47 13:07/M
1569 CHRISTY BOLTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 181 41 F 161 40-49 40:44.02 13:08/M
1570 PAAWAN WALIA HARRISBURG PA 2049 31 M 136 30-39 40:45.59 13:09/M
1571 REBECCA NOLL 1499 39 F 207 30-39 40:45.92 13:09/M
1572 LANEY RAPSEY HARRISBURG PA 1627 26 F 189 20-29 40:45.93 13:09/M
1573 CHELSEA RAPSEY HARRISBURG PA 1626 29 F 190 20-29 40:46.34 13:09/M
1574 KIERSTEN MCBRIDE 2291 11 F 93 9-14 40:51.15 13:11/M
1575 RIEK MCBRIDE 2292 36 M 137 30-39 40:51.73 13:11/M
1576 JOANNA SEIBERT 2401 47 F 162 40-49 40:53.18 13:11/M
1577 LIAM MCHUGH CAMP HILL PA 1327 11 M 114 9-14 40:54.21 13:12/M
1578 BETH TROPP MECHANICSBURG PA 2008 26 F 191 20-29 40:55.48 13:12/M
1579 ROBERT ROTELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1708 28 M 116 20-29 40:55.49 13:12/M
1580 MEGAN MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1286 48 F 163 40-49 40:56.06 13:12/M
1581 DAVID PEABODY MECHANICSBURG PA 1553 73 M 31 60-99 40:56.22 13:12/M
1582 CARLEE GUYER MECHANICSBURG PA 777 11 F 94 9-14 41:01.38 13:14/M
1583 SHANNON HOUCK APEX NC 927 23 F 192 20-29 41:03.68 13:15/M
1584 BART HOUCK APEX NC 926 53 M 123 50-59 41:09.04 13:16/M
1585 LAURA CHRISTIE CAMP HILL PA 326 32 F 208 30-39 41:12.69 13:17/M
1586 JAMESON STALLKAMP 2420 8 M 22 1- 8 41:12.73 13:17/M
1587 MICHAEL ROTELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1707 26 M 117 20-29 41:13.31 13:18/M
1588 KRISTIN VINES MECHANICSBURG PA 2035 25 F 193 20-29 41:13.47 13:18/M
1589 JOSHUA ARVEY ETTERS PA 65 21 M 118 20-29 41:13.73 13:18/M
1590 DAVID CLARK HARRISBURG PA 335 48 M 126 40-49 41:17.18 13:19/M
1591 ERICA HILL CARLISLE PA 876 30 F 209 30-39 41:17.28 13:19/M
1592 KAILA CLARK HARRISBURG PA 338 13 F 95 9-14 41:18.59 13:19/M
1593 DAVID DOUDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 463 46 M 127 40-49 41:18.77 13:19/M
1594 KAREN CHRISTIE CAMP HILL PA 324 60 F 25 60-99 41:24.88 13:21/M
1595 NICOLE MCCLURE PHOENIXVILLE PA 1310 39 F 210 30-39 41:28.22 13:23/M
1596 HALEY TAMANOSKY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1947 21 F 194 20-29 41:28.46 13:23/M
1597 CHAD MARTIER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1281 29 M 119 20-29 41:30.45 13:23/M
1598 CHRISTINE STALLKAMP 2421 43 F 164 40-49 41:30.47 13:23/M
1599 GRACE MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1377 14 F 96 9-14 41:30.95 13:23/M
1600 AMY-JO PRESTWOOD CROFTON MD 1607 48 F 165 40-49 41:31.20 13:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1601 BETH PRESTWOOD CROFTON MD 1608 10 F 97 9-14 41:31.36 13:24/M
1602 KELLYANN SONNON MECHANICSBURG PA 1873 47 F 166 40-49 41:31.74 13:24/M
1603 BRITTANY SHUTZ WRIGHTSVILLE PA 1823 27 F 195 20-29 41:34.22 13:25/M
1604 SCOTT BURKHOLDER ETTERS PA 265 47 M 128 40-49 41:35.92 13:25/M
1605 DENISE BURKHOLDER ETTERS PA 261 41 F 167 40-49 41:37.35 13:25/M
1606 AVIN NEWSWANGER FREELAND MD 1489 14 M 115 9-14 41:37.42 13:25/M
1607 CAROLYN KINDLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1052 32 F 211 30-39 41:37.70 13:25/M
1608 LINDA MARTIER CAMP HILL PA 1282 57 F 78 50-59 41:43.71 13:27/M
1609 LINDSAY DUNN MECHANICSBURG PA 496 35 F 212 30-39 41:44.65 13:28/M
1610 ABBIE MARTIER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1280 29 F 196 20-29 41:46.60 13:28/M
1611 AVA FRENCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 650 7 F 12 1- 8 41:46.79 13:28/M
1612 SCOTT SPIDLE DAUPHIN PA 1890 48 M 129 40-49 41:49.47 13:29/M
1613 KYLEIGH SPIDLE MILLERSBURG PA 1889 26 F 197 20-29 41:49.76 13:29/M
1614 JESSICA THOMPSON PITTSBURGH PA 1978 34 F 213 30-39 41:50.06 13:30/M
1615 ELIZABETH AYCOCK CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 79 43 F 168 40-49 42:01.70 13:33/M
1616 KEVIN BOGRETTE 2364 46 M 130 40-49 42:08.29 13:35/M
1617 BLAIR TROGNER 2361 10 M 116 9-14 42:09.30 13:36/M
1618 A.J. ALDERMAN PITTSBURGH PA 21 15 M 71 15-19 42:12.95 13:37/M
1619 GEORGANN FRENCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 651 59 F 79 50-59 42:13.89 13:37/M
1620 JAY FRENCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 652 57 M 124 50-59 42:14.46 13:37/M
1621 LATRISHA VASKOVICH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2021 31 F 214 30-39 42:19.74 13:39/M
1622 CHASE DAPP CAMP HILL PA 409 7 M 23 1- 8 42:26.47 13:41/M
1623 VICTORIA ARCHER CAMP HILL PA 57 10 F 98 9-14 42:27.24 13:42/M
1624 JEFFREY DAPP CAMP HILL PA 410 34 M 138 30-39 42:27.51 13:42/M
1625 DOROTHY CAREY NEW HAVEN CT 300 62 F 26 60-99 42:27.84 13:42/M
1626 SARA STRAYER YORK PA 1932 35 F 215 30-39 42:27.94 13:42/M
1627 MAUREEN MCWILLIAMS DILLSBURG PA 1340 37 F 216 30-39 42:30.96 13:43/M
1628 NICOLE PAVLOVICH CAMP HILL PA 1551 42 F 169 40-49 42:33.31 13:44/M
1629 NANCIE MENAPACE CAMP HILL PA 1359 57 F 80 50-59 42:34.34 13:44/M
1630 JULIET GAY CAMP HILL PA 689 44 F 170 40-49 42:34.98 13:44/M
1631 BETSY BAKER MARYSVILLE PA 89 55 F 81 50-59 42:35.71 13:44/M
1632 CHRISTINA HETHERINGTON MARYSVILLE PA 870 38 F 217 30-39 42:35.90 13:44/M
1633 LIZ SCOTT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1762 18 F 76 15-19 42:35.95 13:44/M
1634 GARRY PRICE MIFFLIN PA 1611 56 M 125 50-59 42:38.76 13:45/M
1635 ANNETTE PRICE MIFFLIN PA 1609 54 F 82 50-59 42:39.10 13:45/M
1636 HANNAH GAY CAMP HILL PA 688 9 F 99 9-14 42:39.68 13:45/M
1637 CLINT LEHR YORK PA 1176 39 M 139 30-39 42:39.89 13:45/M
1638 JANE BROTHERS ETTERS PA 233 29 F 198 20-29 42:45.62 13:47/M
1639 WENDY BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 142 29 F 199 20-29 42:45.71 13:47/M
1640 KIMBERLY ROTHENBERGER ETTERS PA 1710 29 F 200 20-29 42:45.81 13:47/M
1641 AARON MOORES ETTERS PA 1407 31 M 140 30-39 42:46.62 13:48/M
1642 AMY RAFFERTY CAMP HILL PA 1622 39 F 218 30-39 42:47.01 13:48/M
1643 PAUL MILLER HARRISBURG PA 1383 70 M 32 60-99 42:47.43 13:48/M
1644 KRISTIN DZURKO HARRISBURG PA 505 38 F 219 30-39 42:47.93 13:48/M
1645 MELISSA KNOBLOCH HARRISBURG PA 1090 34 F 220 30-39 42:48.05 13:48/M
1646 KAREN DZURKO HARRISBURG PA 504 67 F 27 60-99 42:48.71 13:48/M
1647 NEALY TROLL HUMMELSTOWN PA 2007 47 F 171 40-49 42:50.88 13:49/M
1648 HOWARD ANDREWS 2248 61 M 33 60-99 42:52.86 13:50/M
1649 MIKE KNILL LEWISBERRY PA 1085 61 M 34 60-99 42:53.68 13:50/M
1650 ROSEMARY ANDREWS 2247 21 F 201 20-29 42:54.71 13:50/M
1651 LESLIE DOLAN CAMP HILL PA 454 58 F 83 50-59 42:54.97 13:50/M
1652 NICOLE LINDT LEWISBERRY PA 1197 32 F 221 30-39 42:56.60 13:51/M
1653 DENNIS WILLIAMS LEWISBERRY PA 2137 46 M 131 40-49 42:56.73 13:51/M
1654 KORYNNE MCHUGH CAMP HILL PA 1326 43 F 172 40-49 42:57.46 13:51/M
1655 KATIE KINDLER CAMP HILL PA 1053 29 F 202 20-29 42:57.66 13:51/M
1656 STEPHANIE SHORTEN ENOLA PA 1814 43 F 173 40-49 43:01.46 13:53/M
1657 MICHAEL MILLER MECHANISBURG PA 1382 50 M 126 50-59 43:01.47 13:53/M
1658 ASHLEY EVERETTE HARRISBURG PA 563 31 F 222 30-39 43:04.04 13:54/M
1659 MAGGIE EVERETTE HARRISBURG PA 565 6 F 13 1- 8 43:04.07 13:54/M
1660 CRAIG HERSHEY PALMYRA PA 859 52 M 127 50-59 43:09.53 13:55/M
1661 MIRANDA HERSHEY PALMYRA PA 863 21 F 203 20-29 43:10.03 13:55/M
1662 KRISTINA FLORES PADUCAH KY 621 32 F 223 30-39 43:18.33 13:58/M
1663 ANNE MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1375 48 F 174 40-49 43:19.38 13:58/M
1664 SHARON KESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1039 49 F 175 40-49 43:19.94 13:58/M
1665 BROOKS KENNEDY MIDDLETOWN PA 1016 8 M 24 1- 8 43:21.14 13:59/M
1666 JOHN OSTROM RALEIGH NC 1522 23 M 120 20-29 43:36.19 14:04/M
1667 GAVIN MIKULSKI 1369 8 M 25 1- 8 43:37.77 14:04/M
1668 SARAH MARKEL CAMP HILL PA 1274 22 F 204 20-29 43:38.22 14:05/M
1669 JENNIFER STICKLES PITTSFORD NY 1922 40 F 176 40-49 43:39.24 14:05/M
1670 JODIE DODSON MECHANICSBURG PA 450 46 F 177 40-49 43:41.72 14:05/M
1671 LISA LAUBAUH 2320 50 F 84 50-59 43:42.46 14:06/M
1672 SHERYL BEHR MECHANICSBURG PA 138 51 F 85 50-59 43:42.95 14:06/M
1673 BRADLEY SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1776 43 M 132 40-49 43:48.22 14:08/M
1674 SHANNON SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1781 44 F 178 40-49 43:48.71 14:08/M
1675 KAREN CRUMP WOODWAY TX 384 53 F 86 50-59 43:49.58 14:08/M
1676 JES WELCH MECHANICSBURG PA 2100 28 F 205 20-29 43:49.63 14:08/M
1677 MICHELLE KENNEDY MIDDLETOWN PA 1021 43 F 179 40-49 43:59.34 14:11/M
1678 EMILY SWARTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1944 18 F 77 15-19 44:00.76 14:12/M
1679 GARY TROUP MECHANICSBURG PA 2011 60 M 35 60-99 44:01.46 14:12/M
1680 BRADY FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 608 44 M 133 40-49 44:03.92 14:13/M
1681 CHRIS MARKLEY LEWISBERRY PA 1275 59 M 128 50-59 44:13.66 14:16/M
1682 MEGHANN BARRIOS HARRISBURG PA 113 39 F 224 30-39 44:16.53 14:17/M
1683 MADELINE MACRAE HERSHEY PA 1256 36 F 225 30-39 44:17.49 14:17/M
1684 LAYLA BARRIOS HARRISBURG PA 112 8 F 14 1- 8 44:17.84 14:17/M
1685 ELLA BEAM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 129 13 F 100 9-14 44:20.14 14:18/M
1686 LEANNE MACRAE HARRISBURG PA 1255 29 F 206 20-29 44:20.26 14:18/M
1687 AMY KOVACH MECHANICSBURG PA 1112 42 F 180 40-49 44:20.32 14:18/M
1688 KEN BEAM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 130 48 M 134 40-49 44:20.69 14:18/M
1689 GRACIE LEONARD MECHANICSBURG PA 1185 9 F 101 9-14 44:20.97 14:18/M
1690 JAKE COOPER MOUNT UNION PA 361 9 M 117 9-14 44:21.51 14:18/M
1691 CHARLEY COHICK DILLSBURG PA 351 6 F 15 1- 8 44:22.99 14:19/M
1692 STEPHANIE LEONARD MECHANICSBURG PA 3362 44 F 181 40-49 44:23.14 14:19/M
1693 SHELDON LEONARD MECHANICSBURG PA 3361 42 M 135 40-49 44:23.50 14:19/M
1694 ANGIE COHICK DILLSBURG PA 349 43 F 182 40-49 44:24.35 14:19/M
1695 AVNEET AULAKH MECHANICSBURG PA 71 20 F 207 20-29 44:24.72 14:19/M
1696 JAMES WEINER ETTERS PA 2097 53 M 129 50-59 44:25.51 14:20/M
1697 DAWN CHRISMAN 2460 47 F 183 40-49 44:29.19 14:21/M
1698 JOY SHENK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1804 49 F 184 40-49 44:31.15 14:22/M
1699 KATHLEEN KESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1037 15 F 78 15-19 44:34.57 14:23/M
1700 JULIE CARTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 309 47 F 185 40-49 44:34.81 14:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1701 GENE SIMMERS ANNVILLE PA 1827 70 M 36 60-99 44:39.67 14:24/M
1702 MATTHEW SCHNIERLE CRANBERRY TWP PA 1751 41 M 136 40-49 44:44.50 14:26/M
1703 AMANDA REHKOP HARRISBURG PA 1647 34 F 226 30-39 44:45.96 14:26/M
1704 JENNIFER HUNTER HARRISBURG PA 942 42 F 186 40-49 44:46.29 14:26/M
1705 LARRY KESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1038 50 M 130 50-59 44:46.81 14:26/M
1706 CHARLIE HOCK WELLSVILLE PA 885 70 M 37 60-99 44:46.91 14:26/M
1707 BRIAN KESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1035 21 M 121 20-29 44:48.30 14:27/M
1708 SHERI HOCK WELLSVILLE PA 886 55 F 87 50-59 44:49.35 14:27/M
1709 MARY DANKOSKY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 407 43 F 187 40-49 44:51.45 14:28/M
1710 JENNIFER ROSS 2228 52 F 88 50-59 44:52.41 14:28/M
1711 BRITT REED MECHANICSBURG PA 1631 50 M 131 50-59 44:53.21 14:29/M
1712 KELLY REED MECHANICSBURG PA 1634 54 F 89 50-59 44:53.65 14:29/M
1713 JILL BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 185 49 F 188 40-49 44:57.94 14:30/M
1714 ERIC STECKLEIN BROOKLINE MA 1912 25 M 122 20-29 44:59.75 14:31/M
1715 MADYSON EARNST MECHANICSBURG PA 510 16 F 79 15-19 45:06.03 14:33/M
1716 HELEN BADMAN HARRISBURG PA 85 42 F 189 40-49 45:06.15 14:33/M
1717 HERB FENSTERMACHER LEWISBERRY PA 584 70 M 38 60-99 45:11.21 14:35/M
1718 INA WERTZ HARRISBURG PA 2111 54 F 90 50-59 45:18.11 14:37/M
1719 HANNAH ABELE HARRISBURG PA 4 23 F 208 20-29 45:18.23 14:37/M
1720 ABBY SNYDER LEWISBERRY PA 1866 7 F 16 1- 8 45:36.35 14:43/M
1721 EILEEN CZARNECKI 2355 42 F 190 40-49 45:37.02 14:43/M
1722 SUELLEN SNYDER LEWISBERRY PA 1869 49 F 191 40-49 45:39.19 14:44/M
1723 AMY MORRIS CAMP HILL PA 1415 37 F 227 30-39 45:50.11 14:47/M
1724 MOLLY MORRIS CAMP HILL PA 1419 4 F 17 1- 8 45:50.39 14:47/M
1725 MARY MURRAY LEBANON PA 1447 58 F 91 50-59 45:56.69 14:49/M
1726 MIRIHA FUREDI LA PLATA MD 669 43 F 192 40-49 45:56.79 14:49/M
1727 GARY WILLIAMS LA PLATA MD 2138 55 M 132 50-59 45:57.20 14:49/M
1728 PATTI MISHOE JONESTOWN PA 1391 57 F 92 50-59 45:57.29 14:49/M
1729 KENDALL SCHIVELY CAMP HILL PA 1747 8 F 18 1- 8 45:59.49 14:50/M
1730 MISTY SCHIVELY CAMP HILL PA 1748 42 F 193 40-49 45:59.66 14:50/M
1731 MICHAEL SOISSON 2468 58 M 133 50-59 46:08.93 14:53/M
1732 LILLIAN MORRIS CAMP HILL PA 1418 6 F 19 1- 8 46:23.66 14:58/M
1733 KAREN YOUNG HARRISBURG PA 2196 55 F 93 50-59 46:24.97 14:58/M
1734 DAVID WELLS ENOLA PA 2104 39 M 141 30-39 46:26.36 14:59/M
1735 TERRA KIRCHNER 2344 39 F 228 30-39 46:28.44 14:59/M
1736 OLIVIA BRENKACS 2475 12 F 102 9-14 46:31.45 15:00/M
1737 OLIVIA EHRESMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 535 13 F 103 9-14 46:32.40 15:01/M
1738 RICHARD ALDERMAN PITTSBURGH PA 25 60 M 39 60-99 46:33.07 15:01/M
1739 BRENT BAUMAN CAMP HILL PA 125 41 M 137 40-49 46:34.84 15:01/M
1740 COLLEEN EHRESMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 532 51 F 94 50-59 46:37.05 15:02/M
1741 GINNY HONEYSETT MECHANICSBURG PA 918 71 F 28 60-99 46:38.98 15:03/M
1742 LAURA KOVACH MECHANICSBURG PA 1113 10 F 104 9-14 46:44.14 15:05/M
1743 GEORGE ENNEY JR CAMP HILL PA 551 44 M 138 40-49 46:48.76 15:06/M
1744 BRIAN MARTINEZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1291 44 M 139 40-49 46:49.38 15:06/M
1745 MEGHAN CLARK MIDDLETOWN PA 340 26 F 209 20-29 46:50.92 15:06/M
1746 SUSAN THOMPSON HARRISBURG PA 1983 64 F 29 60-99 47:03.20 15:11/M
1747 VALERIE LONG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1217 31 F 229 30-39 47:03.46 15:11/M
1748 KENDRA KENNEDY CAMP HILL PA 1018 30 F 230 30-39 47:16.58 15:15/M
1749 LUKA FORMBOR CAMP HILL PA 641 4 M 26 1- 8 47:17.04 15:15/M
1750 KENNEDY FORMBOR CAMP HILL PA 640 7 F 20 1- 8 47:17.45 15:15/M
1751 JODI MARCIANO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1271 41 F 194 40-49 47:20.90 15:16/M
1752 ALAN NOEL 3002 45 M 140 40-49 47:21.62 15:16/M
1753 KIMBERLY MCGRIFF 3003 46 F 195 40-49 47:22.56 15:17/M
1754 MAX YOUNG 2370 10 M 118 9-14 47:33.51 15:20/M
1755 MOLLY YOUNG 2371 17 F 80 15-19 47:35.42 15:21/M
1756 KIM HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 935 49 F 196 40-49 47:39.54 15:22/M
1757 EMMA ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 30 15 F 81 15-19 47:40.69 15:23/M
1758 GEORGE ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 31 51 M 134 50-59 47:40.69 15:23/M
1759 SANDRA DRUMMOND 2465 51 F 95 50-59 47:51.13 15:26/M
1760 GLORIA NACE 2338 62 F 30 60-99 47:52.62 15:26/M
1761 LOREN ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 32 57 F 96 50-59 47:59.68 15:29/M
1762 DAVID ROTELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1706 54 M 135 50-59 47:59.69 15:29/M
1763 BRENDA WILLIAMS LEWISBERRY PA 2135 44 F 197 40-49 48:01.13 15:29/M
1764 MEGAN EDMONDSON MECHANICSBURG PA 521 44 F 198 40-49 48:01.37 15:29/M
1765 ANA HYDER LEMOYNE PA 946 28 F 210 20-29 48:01.44 15:29/M
1766 MICHAEL DRUMMOND 2464 15 M 72 15-19 48:01.53 15:29/M
1767 TAMMY ARNST STRASBURG PA 60 48 F 199 40-49 48:02.48 15:30/M
1768 RYAN MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1400 14 M 119 9-14 48:04.71 15:30/M
1769 ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1398 8 F 21 1- 8 48:05.18 15:31/M
1770 KATIE MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1399 6 F 22 1- 8 48:13.64 15:33/M
1771 ANNA MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1397 41 F 200 40-49 48:14.74 15:34/M
1772 DENISE PEABODY MECHANICSBURG PA 1554 60 F 31 60-99 48:14.76 15:34/M
1773 JACKSON DIBBLE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 439 11 M 120 9-14 48:22.12 15:36/M
1774 JULIE DIBBLE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 440 47 F 201 40-49 48:22.47 15:36/M
1775 KIM KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1019 56 F 97 50-59 48:35.55 15:40/M
1776 MANDI WELLS ENOLA PA 2106 40 F 202 40-49 48:38.18 15:41/M
1777 JIMMIE BLAINE ENOLA PA 164 65 M 40 60-99 48:38.83 15:41/M
1778 DANA COX 2386 31 F 231 30-39 48:38.92 15:41/M
1779 STACEY EHRIG MECHANICSBURG PA 538 46 F 203 40-49 48:43.73 15:43/M
1780 BETSEY LERCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1187 59 F 98 50-59 48:59.41 15:48/M
1781 BETH MURPHY HARRISBURG PA 1437 49 F 204 40-49 49:00.51 15:48/M
1782 TOM LERCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1189 59 M 136 50-59 49:00.77 15:48/M
1783 ANDREA QUIGLEY HARRISBURG PA 1618 58 F 99 50-59 49:00.90 15:48/M
1784 ANGELA MCGOWAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1323 37 F 232 30-39 49:01.18 15:49/M
1785 URSA WOODRING FREELAND MD 2170 18 F 82 15-19 49:05.42 15:50/M
1786 SOPHIE EHRIG MECHANICSBURG PA 537 13 F 105 9-14 49:09.39 15:51/M
1787 SARAH EHRIG MECHANICSBURG PA 536 16 F 83 15-19 49:11.84 15:52/M
1788 JONAS YORK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2192 10 M 121 9-14 49:15.68 15:53/M
1789 MARISSA SHANEBROOK LEWISBERRY PA 1788 29 F 211 20-29 49:21.18 15:55/M
1790 MICAH YORK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2194 36 F 233 30-39 49:22.22 15:55/M
1791 KATHRYN MAPES CAMP HILL PA 1267 48 F 205 40-49 49:26.68 15:57/M
1792 TODD MAPES CAMP HILL PA 1269 49 M 141 40-49 49:26.92 15:57/M
1793 CHRISTOPHER DADE HARRISBURG PA 399 50 M 137 50-59 49:27.90 15:57/M
1794 GREG NEWSWANGER FREELAND MD 1490 51 M 138 50-59 49:32.92 15:59/M
1795 SHARON RABER 2299 52 F 100 50-59 49:33.18 15:59/M
1796 JULIE WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 2057 54 F 101 50-59 49:44.82 16:03/M
1797 CYNTHIA NICHOLS WINDSOR PA 1492 51 F 102 50-59 49:51.46 16:05/M
1798 KURT ALANDAR CAMP HILL PA 15 39 M 142 30-39 49:54.58 16:06/M
1799 JAX DOUGHER CAMP HILL PA 466 5 M 27 1- 8 49:55.19 16:06/M
1800 JENNIFER DOUGHER CAMP HILL PA 467 36 F 234 30-39 49:55.25 16:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1801 KRISTINA STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1924 44 F 206 40-49 49:58.37 16:07/M
1802 JOHN THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1979 46 M 142 40-49 50:07.67 16:10/M
1803 JANEL THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1977 15 F 84 15-19 50:08.22 16:10/M
1804 CINDY FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 610 45 F 207 40-49 50:11.67 16:11/M
1805 GAVIN STAKEM HARRISBURG PA 1900 16 M 73 15-19 50:13.61 16:12/M
1806 MIRANDA WILLOW HARRISBURG PA 2143 35 F 235 30-39 50:14.02 16:12/M
1807 CYBIL THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1976 22 F 212 20-29 50:14.17 16:12/M
1808 ELLEN NEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1491 59 F 103 50-59 50:20.12 16:14/M
1809 REBECCA EARNST MECHANICSBURG PA 511 12 F 106 9-14 50:20.67 16:14/M
1810 BECKY ENNEY CAMP HILL PA 549 73 F 32 60-99 50:21.42 16:15/M
1811 CHRISTINE THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1975 47 F 208 40-49 50:23.59 16:15/M
1812 SCOTT ACKRI 3026 26 M 123 20-29 50:25.68 16:16/M
1813 JEROME P GREEN CARLISLE PA 748 75 M 41 60-99 50:30.29 16:17/M
1814 JENNA WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2155 13 F 107 9-14 50:41.56 16:21/M
1815 JASON LYONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1246 34 M 143 30-39 51:05.74 16:29/M
1816 LISA LYONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1247 29 F 213 20-29 51:06.15 16:29/M
1817 GUNNAR SPENCER MECHANICSBURG PA 1888 47 M 143 40-49 51:25.93 16:35/M
1818 VINCENT ANDREWS 2249 0 M 2 0- 0 51:28.41 16:36/M
1819 COLIN THATCHER ETTERS PA 1966 22 M 124 20-29 51:29.48 16:36/M
1820 LEXIE CURTIS ETTERS PA 393 20 F 214 20-29 51:29.91 16:36/M
1821 PATRICIA KEYS LEMOYNE PA 1042 44 F 209 40-49 51:33.75 16:38/M
1822 ISABELLE KEYS LEMOYNE PA 1040 10 F 108 9-14 51:33.91 16:38/M
1823 KRISTAL MARKLE 2289 40 F 210 40-49 51:43.12 16:41/M
1824 JENNIFER KING-WILSON 2290 44 F 211 40-49 51:43.17 16:41/M
1825 BRIAN WENTZEL NEW YORK NY 2108 36 M 144 30-39 51:46.76 16:42/M
1826 BRAYDEN WENTZEL NEW YORK NY 2107 4 M 28 1- 8 51:50.51 16:43/M
1827 HOLLY WENTZEL NEW YORK NY 2110 31 F 236 30-39 51:50.55 16:43/M
1828 CHRISTIE WENTZEL NEW YORK NY 2109 32 F 237 30-39 51:58.21 16:46/M
1829 HEIDI FLOT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 623 46 F 212 40-49 51:59.16 16:46/M
1830 KYLE LINDENMUTH WELLSVILLE PA 1196 19 M 74 15-19 52:06.72 16:48/M
1831 ABBY CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 290 15 F 85 15-19 52:13.70 16:51/M
1832 EMMA WATSON HARRISBURG PA 2074 29 F 215 20-29 52:17.17 16:52/M
1833 WILLIAM PIERCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1587 58 M 139 50-59 52:19.54 16:53/M
1834 COLE PIERCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1582 29 M 125 20-29 52:19.66 16:53/M
1835 STEPHANIE WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2157 48 F 213 40-49 52:19.66 16:53/M
1836 ALAINA MONISMITH HARRISBURG PA 1396 27 F 216 20-29 52:21.16 16:53/M
1837 BRANDON WATSON HARRISBURG PA 2073 31 M 145 30-39 52:21.37 16:53/M
1838 JACK HEIKEL ENOLA PA 836 66 M 42 60-99 52:21.37 16:53/M
1839 JAMES BROCK CAMP HILL PA 224 65 M 43 60-99 52:23.82 16:54/M
1840 VALERIE BYERLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 276 47 F 214 40-49 52:27.65 16:55/M
1841 GEORGE ENNEY CAMP HILL PA 550 73 M 44 60-99 52:30.38 16:56/M
1842 MATT VEREB 2034 38 M 146 30-39 52:32.14 16:57/M
1843 STEPHEN PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1594 54 M 140 50-59 52:32.83 16:57/M
1844 ANA PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1591 52 F 104 50-59 52:33.43 16:57/M
1845 CHRISTINA VEREB 2031 37 F 238 30-39 52:34.03 16:57/M
1846 HARPER VEREB 2033 6 F 23 1- 8 52:34.36 16:57/M
1847 MELISSA POBOY 2474 47 F 215 40-49 52:46.31 17:01/M
1848 MARK GLICK HUMMELSTOWN PA 724 59 M 141 50-59 53:01.90 17:06/M
1849 SEAN MCCORMACK CAMP HILL PA 1314 53 M 142 50-59 53:05.15 17:07/M
1850 BRIAN ESHENAUR ROCHESTER NY 558 53 M 143 50-59 53:05.40 17:07/M
1851 SCOTT ESHENAUR HARRISBURG PA 561 58 M 144 50-59 53:05.60 17:07/M
1852 GERRY BUSH MARYSVILLE PA 270 64 M 45 60-99 53:09.68 17:09/M
1853 MARTHA KNILL LEWISBERRY PA 1083 66 F 33 60-99 53:13.57 17:10/M
1854 ROBERT MUHLHAUSER SENIOR AMBLER PA 1431 82 M 46 60-99 53:23.27 17:13/M
1855 NANCY FINK 2393 64 F 34 60-99 53:24.11 17:14/M
1856 BART FINK 2394 34 M 147 30-39 53:24.11 17:14/M
1857 AMY NILSEN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1493 49 F 216 40-49 53:26.65 17:14/M
1858 PETER ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 33 19 M 75 15-19 53:28.61 17:15/M
1859 DAVID CRISSEY 2378 53 M 145 50-59 53:28.88 17:15/M
1860 TAB AUXER ETTERS PA 78 17 F 86 15-19 53:29.29 17:15/M
1861 HELEN ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 35 50 F 105 50-59 53:34.12 17:17/M
1862 NICK WEBB YORK HAVEN PA 2087 21 M 126 20-29 53:37.90 17:18/M
1863 ELLEN DEWALT YORK HAVEN PA 438 52 F 106 50-59 53:38.81 17:18/M
1864 KARIS ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 36 19 F 87 15-19 53:40.40 17:19/M
1865 JENNIFER NASON MECHANICSBURG PA 1469 56 F 107 50-59 53:44.40 17:20/M
1866 NICHOLAS PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 1584 12 M 122 9-14 53:45.58 17:20/M
1867 PAM NAGLE CAMP HILL PA 1467 61 F 35 60-99 53:48.24 17:21/M
1868 SANDY REHMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1648 59 F 108 50-59 53:48.40 17:21/M
1869 GIANNA SCOTT 2322 8 F 24 1- 8 53:53.53 17:23/M
1870 MARY ANN EAGLESON HERSHEY PA 508 68 F 36 60-99 53:53.89 17:23/M
1871 DIANA LOYER LEMOYNE PA 1226 67 F 37 60-99 53:54.82 17:23/M
1872 JOYCE MCELROY ETTERS PA 1319 54 F 109 50-59 53:56.61 17:24/M
1873 BRUCE EAGLESON HERSHEY PA 507 67 M 47 60-99 53:56.61 17:24/M
1874 CARMEN DICKERSON HARRISBURG PA 441 46 F 217 40-49 54:01.39 17:25/M
1875 JILL FREEDMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 648 37 F 239 30-39 54:01.39 17:25/M
1876 JAN GASPICH PALMYRA PA 685 53 F 110 50-59 54:02.64 17:26/M
1877 CARTER BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 106 13 M 123 9-14 54:02.89 17:26/M
1878 BARRY BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 105 43 M 144 40-49 54:02.95 17:26/M
1879 AVA BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 104 11 F 109 9-14 54:03.90 17:26/M
1880 KEN THOMAS CAMP HILL PA 1972 40 M 145 40-49 54:10.25 17:28/M
1881 LINDSAY VENDITTI MONROEVILLE PA 2028 34 F 240 30-39 54:10.46 17:28/M
1882 CAROLYN VENDITTI MINNEAPOLIS MN 2026 30 F 241 30-39 54:10.64 17:28/M
1883 LYNDSIE FAHNESTOCK WELLSVILLE PA 568 18 F 88 15-19 54:11.89 17:29/M
1884 DANA KIRKLAND MECHANICSBURG PA 1065 70 M 48 60-99 54:12.89 17:29/M
1885 SARAH OSTROM RALEIGH NC 1525 27 F 217 20-29 54:15.79 17:30/M
1886 ADAM KEHNER CAMP HILL PA 1010 15 M 76 15-19 54:21.61 17:32/M
1887 LEAH DAY CAMP HILL PA 418 29 F 218 20-29 54:33.69 17:36/M
1888 ANNETTE COZZENS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 370 56 F 111 50-59 54:34.89 17:36/M
1889 ARNES GOVEDARI MECHANICSBURG PA 740 14 M 124 9-14 54:42.59 17:39/M
1890 ZIVA LITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1202 52 F 112 50-59 54:46.57 17:40/M
1891 MARK ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 38 51 M 146 50-59 54:56.73 17:43/M
1892 LARRY DEFLURI MECHANICSBURG PA 424 53 M 147 50-59 54:57.54 17:44/M
1893 ELIZABETH DEFLURI MECHANICSBURG PA 422 51 F 113 50-59 54:57.74 17:44/M
1894 KERRY OSTROM RALEIGH NC 1523 64 M 49 60-99 54:58.65 17:44/M
1895 KATHARINE MACCOLLUM 2333 31 F 242 30-39 55:02.89 17:45/M
1896 KATHLEEN WATTS ETTERS PA 2080 56 F 114 50-59 55:04.39 17:46/M
1897 BRYCE WATTS ETTERS PA 2079 21 F 219 20-29 55:04.89 17:46/M
1898 ERIN EDWARDS 523 41 F 218 40-49 55:05.14 17:46/M
1899 BROOKE HERTZLER WEST CHESTER PA 865 40 F 219 40-49 55:05.25 17:46/M
1900 STEPHANIE MELLOTT ETTERS PA 1357 28 F 220 20-29 55:06.39 17:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1901 LONI SINCLAIRE-BROOKS COLUMBUS OH 1835 50 F 115 50-59 55:07.30 17:47/M
1902 HEATHER DAS ENOLA PA 412 31 F 243 30-39 55:16.25 17:50/M
1903 HALEY FULLER 2390 27 F 221 20-29 55:18.12 17:50/M
1904 KEVIN STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1923 45 M 146 40-49 55:21.04 17:51/M
1905 LEANN FIRESTONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 600 27 F 222 20-29 55:27.48 17:53/M
1906 MARC GOLDMAN CAMP HILL PA 731 43 M 147 40-49 55:29.76 17:54/M
1907 GABRIELLE ALANDAR ENOLA PA 13 18 F 89 15-19 55:35.38 17:56/M
1908 RICHARD ALANDAR ENOLA PA 16 62 M 50 60-99 55:36.89 17:56/M
1909 MICHELE BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 193 58 F 116 50-59 55:47.68 18:00/M
1910 JASMINE MCGANN MECHANICSBURG PA 1321 24 F 223 20-29 55:47.91 18:00/M
1911 EMMA DOUGHERTY HARRISBURG PA 468 21 F 224 20-29 55:53.18 18:02/M
1912 JENNIFER DOUGHERTY HARRISBURG PA 470 50 F 117 50-59 55:53.19 18:02/M
1913 SANDRA HOOVER MECHANICSBURG PA 921 52 F 118 50-59 56:00.30 18:04/M
1914 WAYNE HOOVER LEWISBERRY PA 922 75 M 51 60-99 56:01.31 18:04/M
1915 JACKIE CLARK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 336 48 F 220 40-49 56:01.31 18:04/M
1916 JENNIFER LENKEVICH MECHANICSBURG PA 1182 22 F 225 20-29 56:01.52 18:04/M
1917 CHARLES SEXTON 3020 57 M 148 50-59 56:01.72 18:04/M
1918 AMELIA CLARK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 334 16 F 90 15-19 56:01.90 18:04/M
1919 SHANE BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 231 41 M 148 40-49 56:05.82 18:05/M
1920 KIMBERLY CUNNINGHAM 2325 39 F 244 30-39 56:07.64 18:06/M
1921 JUNA CRAWFORD CLIFTON NJ 376 10 F 110 9-14 56:08.73 18:06/M
1922 JACK STAUL CAMP HILL PA 1910 14 M 125 9-14 56:23.35 18:11/M
1923 PATRICK STAUL CAMP HILL PA 1911 23 M 127 20-29 56:23.88 18:11/M
1924 BARBARA JOHNSON MECHANICSBURG PA 966 72 F 38 60-99 56:25.88 18:12/M
1925 BIBI AROCHO HARRISBURG PA 62 44 F 221 40-49 56:26.63 18:12/M
1926 GLEN JOHNSON LEWISBERRY PA 968 46 M 149 40-49 56:26.63 18:12/M
1927 MIGUEL AROCHO HARRISBURG PA 63 48 M 150 40-49 56:26.82 18:12/M
1928 MARIE ALBIN LEWISBERRY PA 19 44 F 222 40-49 56:33.37 18:15/M
1929 RILEY EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 545 11 F 111 9-14 56:33.37 18:15/M
1930 SALLY ALBIN LEWISBERRY PA 20 67 F 39 60-99 56:33.57 18:15/M
1931 ROBIN CARTWRIGHT CARLISLE PA 311 46 F 223 40-49 56:34.38 18:15/M
1932 KENDALL KRAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1122 10 F 113 9-14 56:34.38 18:15/M
1933 KASSIDY KRAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1120 14 F 112 9-14 56:34.38 18:15/M
1934 KATHLEEN MCDONALD MECHANICSBURG PA 1315 64 F 40 60-99 56:35.63 18:15/M
1935 SHELBY MORRIS DAUPHIN PA 1420 27 F 226 20-29 56:37.38 18:16/M
1936 ASHVAN SHERGILL MECHANICSBURG PA 1808 23 F 227 20-29 56:37.83 18:16/M
1937 MICHELLE TUSCANO YORK HAVEN PA 2015 42 F 224 40-49 56:41.88 18:17/M
1938 HEATHER DOUDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 465 38 F 245 30-39 56:42.61 18:17/M
1939 DEANNA FRANTZ YORK HAVEN PA 647 42 F 225 40-49 56:42.88 18:17/M
1940 MARY RINGENBERG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1680 66 F 41 60-99 56:45.86 18:18/M
1941 ALI CRAWFORD CLIFTON NJ 374 45 F 226 40-49 56:46.48 18:19/M
1942 CHRIS PATTERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1546 70 F 42 60-99 56:51.57 18:20/M
1943 KELLY LURZ YORK PA 1230 36 F 246 30-39 56:51.88 18:20/M
1944 JULIE ANGINO MECHANICSBURG PA 48 50 F 119 50-59 56:52.13 18:21/M
1945 RICHARD HANES CARNESVILLE GA 794 79 M 52 60-99 56:52.13 18:21/M
1946 ANTHEA ABERS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 5 23 F 228 20-29 56:52.78 18:21/M
1947 KAREN CULLINGS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 386 56 F 120 50-59 56:53.38 18:21/M
1948 TODD KRAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1123 45 M 151 40-49 57:00.38 18:23/M
1949 KAYLEE KRAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1121 11 F 114 9-14 57:00.52 18:23/M
1950 KAREN EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 543 41 F 227 40-49 57:01.15 18:24/M
1951 STEVIE WOLFE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2166 32 F 247 30-39 57:01.88 18:24/M
1952 HYUNGKU NILSEN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1494 47 M 152 40-49 57:02.76 18:24/M
1953 OLIVIA NILSEN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1495 11 F 115 9-14 57:02.88 18:24/M
1954 PAT SHAFFER 1780 58 F 121 50-59 57:05.83 18:25/M
1955 MARK MCGOWAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1324 41 M 153 40-49 57:06.85 18:25/M
1956 GINA CURTIS ETTERS PA 392 46 F 228 40-49 57:08.37 18:26/M
1957 ED CURTIS ETTERS PA 391 47 M 154 40-49 57:08.62 18:26/M
1958 EDWARD ELSCHEID NEW CUMBERLAND PA 540 62 M 53 60-99 57:09.87 18:26/M
1959 KIT LU MECHANICSBURG PA 1227 36 F 248 30-39 57:11.28 18:27/M
1960 SUSAN FEARNBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 577 47 F 229 40-49 57:13.36 18:27/M
1961 TED FEARNBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 578 46 M 155 40-49 57:13.57 18:27/M
1962 ELLERY KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1071 23 F 229 20-29 57:20.93 18:30/M
1963 KYLE BARBARETTA MECHANICSBURG PA 100 24 M 128 20-29 57:22.35 18:30/M
1964 KURT WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 2045 40 M 156 40-49 57:22.52 18:30/M
1965 JERI MORRIS HARRISBURG PA 1417 60 F 43 60-99 57:23.33 18:31/M
1966 MEGAN ARENSDORF NEW CUMBERLAND PA 58 45 F 230 40-49 57:25.12 18:31/M
1967 DEBRA NACE LEWISBERRY PA 1462 66 F 44 60-99 57:25.12 18:31/M
1968 TYLER FRANCIS MECHANICSBURG PA 646 18 M 77 15-19 57:25.45 18:31/M
1969 JAMES NACE LEWISBERRY PA 1463 75 M 54 60-99 57:25.57 18:31/M
1970 MCKENNA KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1072 18 F 91 15-19 57:25.61 18:31/M
1971 MOLLY RETTIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1666 41 F 231 40-49 57:25.77 18:31/M
1972 DEBORAH KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1070 52 F 122 50-59 57:26.48 18:32/M
1973 BRENT FULLER 2391 28 M 129 20-29 57:29.25 18:33/M
1974 SARAH ZERPHY 2392 28 F 230 20-29 57:29.62 18:33/M
1975 JESSICA TOUZINSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 1994 24 F 231 20-29 57:31.29 18:33/M
1976 MALLORY SEROSKIE MECHANICSBURG PA 1769 31 F 249 30-39 57:32.51 18:34/M
1977 HAYDEN FLOT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 622 27 M 130 20-29 57:32.87 18:34/M
1978 ANGELA MILLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1374 56 F 123 50-59 57:33.55 18:34/M
1979 SEAN SEROSKIE MECHANICSBURG PA 1770 31 M 148 30-39 57:34.78 18:34/M
1980 LYNNE KLINE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1068 53 F 124 50-59 57:34.78 18:34/M
1981 LAURIE LEITNER PLEASANTVILLE NY 1178 64 F 45 60-99 57:35.13 18:35/M
1982 MICHELE NISSEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1496 53 F 125 50-59 57:36.40 18:35/M
1983 JOCELYN NYE SMEE LEWISBERRY PA 1507 35 F 250 30-39 57:38.38 18:35/M
1984 BRYNN PLUMLEY ENOLA PA 1595 35 F 251 30-39 57:49.86 18:39/M
1985 JUDY STRAYER MECHANICSBURG PA 1931 56 F 126 50-59 57:51.12 18:40/M
1986 KATE HERTZLER CUPERTINO CA 866 33 F 252 30-39 57:51.62 18:40/M
1987 BRIANA CARR MECHANICSBURG PA 307 33 F 253 30-39 57:51.87 18:40/M
1988 JAY PLUMLEY ENOLA PA 1596 60 M 55 60-99 57:52.87 18:40/M
1989 BRENDA ECKERT MECHANICSBURG PA 520 56 F 127 50-59 57:54.16 18:41/M
1990 JAKE RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1671 17 M 78 15-19 57:54.87 18:41/M
1991 DANIEL HARTMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 814 60 M 56 60-99 57:55.99 18:41/M
1992 THERESA RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1675 45 F 232 40-49 57:56.19 18:41/M
1993 EMILY SPENCER MECHANICSBURG PA 1887 9 F 116 9-14 57:58.24 18:42/M
1994 APRYL SPENCER MECHANICSBURG PA 1886 45 F 233 40-49 58:00.31 18:43/M
1995 GWYNETH EDWARDS 524 8 F 25 1- 8 58:00.69 18:43/M
1996 SALLY WORM GRANTVILLE PA 2177 58 F 128 50-59 58:01.31 18:43/M
1997 MICHAEL EDWARDS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 529 44 M 157 40-49 58:01.72 18:43/M
1998 KELSIE EDWARDS 527 13 F 117 9-14 58:01.95 18:43/M
1999 CAMILLE HYDER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 947 63 F 46 60-99 58:10.25 18:46/M
2000 KATHY WILSON CAMP HILL PA 2149 71 F 47 60-99 58:19.37 18:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2001 ZANE WILSON CAMP HILL PA 2150 78 M 57 60-99 58:19.89 18:49/M
2002 JACQUELYN GREEN CAMP HILL PA 747 34 F 254 30-39 58:20.12 18:49/M
2003 PAIGE REDMOND HARRISBURG PA 1630 21 F 232 20-29 58:20.83 18:49/M
2004 JACOB CISNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 333 14 M 126 9-14 58:21.36 18:49/M
2005 BARBARA CISNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 331 41 F 234 40-49 58:24.37 18:50/M
2006 KIM SPRADLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1895 56 F 129 50-59 58:25.13 18:51/M
2007 HANNAH CISNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 332 18 F 92 15-19 58:25.62 18:51/M
2008 SUSAN LAUZON EAST PETERSBURG PA 1161 74 F 48 60-99 58:26.75 18:51/M
2009 BEN ANSPACH EAST PETERSBURG PA 50 79 M 58 60-99 58:27.16 18:51/M
2010 ELIZABETH NEFF MECHANICSBURG PA 1474 48 F 235 40-49 58:27.90 18:51/M
2011 LYLA VAN DUYNE PHILADELPHIA PA 2020 6 F 26 1- 8 58:29.01 18:52/M
2012 GARY NEFF MECHANICSBURG PA 1476 58 M 149 50-59 58:31.10 18:53/M
2013 ROBIN HALCOMB 2408 52 F 130 50-59 58:33.48 18:53/M
2014 RYLEE HALCOMB 2407 14 F 118 9-14 58:33.68 18:53/M
2015 HOWARD LOCKE MECHANICSBURG PA 1204 60 M 59 60-99 58:35.32 18:54/M
2016 PATTI LOCKE MECHANICSBURG PA 1205 59 F 131 50-59 58:36.11 18:54/M
2017 CASSIE DOHERTY PHILADELPHIA PA 451 32 F 255 30-39 58:37.71 18:55/M
2018 DANA MORGAN 3021 44 F 236 40-49 58:37.89 18:55/M
2019 KEITH SCOTT 2321 41 M 158 40-49 58:40.86 18:55/M
2020 LINDA KOONS MECHANICSBURG PA 1103 60 F 49 60-99 58:42.36 18:56/M
2021 JEFF KROH VIENNA VA 1130 43 M 159 40-49 58:54.31 19:00/M
2022 MIKE SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 1794 23 M 131 20-29 58:54.54 19:00/M
2023 LAYNE KROH VIENNA VA 1131 38 F 256 30-39 58:54.73 19:00/M
2024 ROXANNE SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 1795 46 F 237 40-49 58:54.86 19:00/M
2025 BRENDA CROPF NEW CUMBERLAND PA 380 69 F 50 60-99 59:03.62 19:03/M
2026 CINDY WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 2040 39 F 257 30-39 59:03.86 19:03/M
2027 BRUCE SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 1848 60 M 60 60-99 59:08.38 19:05/M
2028 DONNA GUIDA ENOLA PA 767 53 F 132 50-59 59:09.20 19:05/M
2029 EMELIA LAFFERTY CAMP HILL PA 1150 13 F 119 9-14 59:09.39 19:05/M
2030 JENNA WEAVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2085 11 F 120 9-14 59:10.30 19:05/M
2031 RENEE GUIDA ENOLA PA 769 27 F 233 20-29 59:10.82 19:05/M
2032 MARGARET OSTROM RALEIGH NC 1524 62 F 51 60-99 59:12.97 19:06/M
2033 HEIDI THOMAS LEWISBERRY PA 1968 48 F 239 40-49 59:13.61 19:06/M
2034 DENEEN GULDNER ETTERS PA 773 48 F 238 40-49 59:13.61 19:06/M
2035 LEONARD GULDNER ETTERS PA 774 50 M 150 50-59 59:14.50 19:06/M
2036 JOSHUA THOMAS LEWISBERRY PA 1970 30 M 149 30-39 59:15.12 19:07/M
2037 KYLE HOFFMAN CAMP HILL PA 894 28 M 132 20-29 59:20.75 19:08/M
2038 LINDSAYANN ANDERSON 2350 29 F 234 20-29 59:38.31 19:14/M
2039 KENDRA POTTER SHERMANS DALE PA 1606 31 F 258 30-39 59:38.61 19:14/M
2040 CRYSTAL FEIST ETTERS PA 580 45 F 240 40-49 59:39.33 19:15/M
2041 LAUREN FLANAGAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 614 23 F 235 20-29 59:39.52 19:15/M
2042 JOANN FLANAGAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 613 55 F 133 50-59 59:39.73 19:15/M
2043 ANNABELLE WILSON NEW YORK NY 2145 10 F 121 9-14 59:41.39 19:15/M
2044 KARA LOCKER MOUNT JOY PA 1206 14 F 122 9-14 59:42.80 19:15/M
2045 KATHERINE COSTABILE LEMOYNE PA 365 57 F 134 50-59 59:55.61 19:20/M
2046 JENNIFER LAFFERTY CAMP HILL PA 1151 48 F 241 40-49 59:58.29 19:21/M
2047 KAREN LOCKER MOUNT JOY PA 1207 40 F 242 40-49 59:59.60 19:21/M
2048 DANIELLE WILSON NEW YORK NY 2147 39 F 259 30-39 59:59.85 19:21/M
2049 GINA MCNALLY CAMP HILL PA 1336 51 F 135 50-59 1:00:05.34 19:23/M
2050 MARISA WEGRZYNIAK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2091 60 F 52 60-99 1:00:06.65 19:23/M
2051 YVONNE SERSCH 2318 52 F 136 50-59 1:00:09.52 19:24/M
2052 STEPHEN PARTHEMORE 2319 52 M 151 50-59 1:00:11.55 19:25/M
2053 JOANNA PARTHEMORE 2316 56 F 137 50-59 1:00:11.55 19:25/M
2054 CHRISTINE RUOPP MECHANICSBURG PA 1717 49 F 243 40-49 1:00:13.78 19:25/M
2055 ANNE AUFIERO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 70 58 F 138 50-59 1:00:15.01 19:26/M
2056 TIM O'BRIEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1510 69 M 61 60-99 1:00:23.57 19:29/M
2057 MEGHAN FINEGAN 2412 49 F 244 40-49 1:00:27.24 19:30/M
2058 DAWN BELSKEY CAMP HILL PA 145 60 F 53 60-99 1:00:27.37 19:30/M
2059 BRUCE BELSKEY CAMP HILL PA 143 60 M 62 60-99 1:00:27.44 19:30/M
2060 RYANNE RUOPP MECHANICSBURG PA 1720 19 F 93 15-19 1:00:28.27 19:30/M
2061 PATTI PFEFFER CAMP HILL PA 1577 44 F 245 40-49 1:00:28.47 19:30/M
2062 ERIN PFEFFER CAMP HILL PA 1574 18 F 94 15-19 1:00:28.60 19:30/M
2063 HOLLY THOMAS CAMP HILL PA 1969 50 F 139 50-59 1:00:28.68 19:30/M
2064 ETHAN PFEFFER CAMP HILL PA 1575 14 M 127 9-14 1:00:28.68 19:30/M
2065 ANGIE MCKEEVER MECHANICSBURG PA 1330 30 F 260 30-39 1:00:29.60 19:31/M
2066 CORAL MCMULLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1334 34 F 261 30-39 1:00:30.53 19:31/M
2067 JENNIFER DOLAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 453 33 F 262 30-39 1:00:31.33 19:31/M
2068 JOSH RUOPP MECHANICSBURG PA 1718 52 M 152 50-59 1:00:31.74 19:31/M
2069 LINDSEY WEGRZYNIAK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2090 32 F 263 30-39 1:00:32.37 19:32/M
2070 PAULA DE JESUS MECHANICSBURG PA 419 57 F 140 50-59 1:00:33.35 19:32/M
2071 CAMRYN RUOPP MECHANICSBURG PA 1716 18 F 95 15-19 1:00:34.60 19:32/M
2072 MARY KROSS ETTERS PA 1133 66 F 54 60-99 1:00:36.26 19:33/M
2073 JOANNE SCHUMACHER 2442 61 F 55 60-99 1:00:37.64 19:33/M
2074 JOHN KNOLL 1092 62 M 63 60-99 1:00:44.35 19:35/M
2075 TONYA SCIRANKO CONCORD NC 1761 42 F 246 40-49 1:00:44.35 19:35/M
2076 JUSTIN SCIRANKO CONCORD NC 1760 39 M 150 30-39 1:00:44.61 19:35/M
2077 TONY FELICE WELLSVILLE PA 582 49 M 160 40-49 1:00:50.50 19:37/M
2078 JARAH PANZA WELLSVILLE PA 1542 27 F 236 20-29 1:00:51.33 19:38/M
2079 LARRY ACCHIONE WELLSVILLE PA 8 50 M 153 50-59 1:00:51.33 19:38/M
2080 LISA ACCHIONE WELLSVILLE PA 9 54 F 141 50-59 1:00:51.33 19:38/M
2081 HOWARD FLOT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 624 70 M 64 60-99 1:00:53.85 19:38/M
2082 REAGAN FRUTH 2398 49 M 161 40-49 1:01:05.17 19:42/M
2083 RACHEL FRUTH 2399 48 F 247 40-49 1:01:06.60 19:43/M
2084 LYDIA KIRKLAND MECHANICSBURG PA 1066 63 F 56 60-99 1:01:17.81 19:46/M
2085 DONNA LACHAPELLE MYRTLE BEACH SC 1149 66 F 57 60-99 1:01:17.82 19:46/M
2086 MATTHEW POLING FAIRFAX STATION VA 1601 18 M 79 15-19 1:01:20.68 19:47/M
2087 PAUL POLING FAIRFAX STATION VA 1602 20 M 133 20-29 1:01:21.30 19:47/M
2088 LINDA DIMARTILE CAMP HILL PA 446 54 F 142 50-59 1:01:21.60 19:47/M
2089 MICHAEL DUCHARME ENOLA PA 483 57 M 154 50-59 1:01:22.11 19:48/M
2090 AYDEN MARSHALL ETTERS PA 1277 9 M 128 9-14 1:01:22.34 19:48/M
2091 DEREK LETTICH CAMP HILL PA 1190 30 M 151 30-39 1:01:22.54 19:48/M
2092 AARON MCBRIDE ETTERS PA 1302 48 M 162 40-49 1:01:22.94 19:48/M
2093 DEBBIE HIMMELREICH MILLERSBURG PA 877 57 F 143 50-59 1:01:24.10 19:48/M
2094 DANA DIMARTILE CAMP HILL PA 445 18 F 96 15-19 1:01:25.18 19:49/M
2095 LANI FARKAS ENOLA PA 571 9 F 123 9-14 1:01:29.68 19:50/M
2096 AUTUMN WIEST ENOLA PA 2129 39 F 264 30-39 1:01:29.69 19:50/M
2097 KATHRYN KIRCHENBAUER WARRINGTON PA 1060 68 F 58 60-99 1:01:36.80 19:52/M
2098 MARIA KIRCHENBAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 1061 38 F 265 30-39 1:01:37.60 19:53/M
2099 STEPHANIE DYNAN MARYSVILLE PA 501 62 F 59 60-99 1:01:39.24 19:53/M
2100 KAYLA MCBRIDE ETTERS PA 1303 18 F 97 15-19 1:01:39.65 19:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2101 CHERA YANKOWSKI ENOLA PA 2182 41 F 248 40-49 1:01:39.84 19:53/M
2102 BETH MARSHALL ETTERS PA 1278 44 F 249 40-49 1:01:40.85 19:54/M
2103 THERESA MCBRIDE ETTERS PA 1304 47 F 250 40-49 1:01:40.85 19:54/M
2104 RENEE KOLACEK LEMOYNE PA 1100 36 F 266 30-39 1:01:44.59 19:55/M
2105 TAMMIE EBERSOLE MECHANICSBURG PA 516 51 F 144 50-59 1:01:49.48 19:56/M
2106 RANDY EBERSOLE MECHANICSBURG PA 515 58 M 155 50-59 1:01:49.84 19:56/M
2107 KRISTIN HULI 938 34 F 267 30-39 1:01:50.31 19:57/M
2108 AMANDA O'CONNELL 2261 26 F 237 20-29 1:01:53.78 19:58/M
2109 JASON CHRISTINE ETTERS PA 328 42 M 163 40-49 1:01:56.31 19:59/M
2110 JENNA DEPPEN 431 23 F 238 20-29 1:02:00.51 20:00/M
2111 NICK HENRY LEBANON PA 853 22 M 134 20-29 1:02:00.59 20:00/M
2112 PHILIP DEPPEN 433 20 M 135 20-29 1:02:01.10 20:00/M
2113 LEAH DEPPEN 432 16 F 98 15-19 1:02:01.12 20:00/M
2114 PEYTON MCDONALD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1317 24 F 239 20-29 1:02:02.54 20:01/M
2115 BEN WHITTINGTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2124 24 M 136 20-29 1:02:03.77 20:01/M
2116 BILL FALK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 569 66 M 65 60-99 1:02:22.50 20:07/M
2117 JIM MOORE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1403 67 M 66 60-99 1:02:22.70 20:07/M
2118 JOHN MILES 2312 34 M 152 30-39 1:02:24.53 20:08/M
2119 LYDIA MILELS 2311 33 F 268 30-39 1:02:25.98 20:08/M
2120 GREGORY RHONE PALMYRA PA 1670 71 M 67 60-99 1:02:28.42 20:09/M
2121 BRE SANTIAGO HUMMELSTOWN PA 1736 26 F 240 20-29 1:02:28.83 20:09/M
2122 MIKE WALTERS MECHANICSBURG PA 2061 63 M 68 60-99 1:02:35.54 20:11/M
2123 DANIEL POLING FAIRFAX STATION VA 1599 56 M 156 50-59 1:02:36.77 20:12/M
2124 WILL MACKAY MECHANICSBURG PA 1254 31 M 153 30-39 1:02:36.97 20:12/M
2125 CHERIE MOORE TURTLE CREEK PA 1401 51 F 145 50-59 1:02:37.34 20:12/M
2126 RACHEL WALTERS MECHANICSBURG PA 2063 34 F 269 30-39 1:02:37.58 20:12/M
2127 PRISCILLA WALTERS MECHANICSBURG PA 2062 63 F 60 60-99 1:02:37.91 20:12/M
2128 KENDRA GETTYS CAMP HILL PA 701 38 F 270 30-39 1:02:43.90 20:14/M
2129 JAMES GIARDINA CAMP HILL PA 703 35 M 154 30-39 1:02:45.34 20:15/M
2130 JESSICA ROSER LEWISBERRY PA 1705 35 F 271 30-39 1:02:51.60 20:16/M
2131 TRISHA ALLEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 40 38 F 272 30-39 1:02:59.33 20:19/M
2132 MEGAN GELBURD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 694 30 F 273 30-39 1:02:59.58 20:19/M
2133 PATRICIA ROWLAND COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1711 49 F 251 40-49 1:03:00.58 20:19/M
2134 ALICE TETKOSKIE YORK HAVEN PA 1961 72 F 61 60-99 1:03:01.30 20:20/M
2135 JULIA FREET ETTERS PA 649 18 F 99 15-19 1:03:01.81 20:20/M
2136 KATHLEEN KISSAM CAMP HILL PA 1067 51 F 146 50-59 1:03:02.13 20:20/M
2137 PATRICK CUTTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 397 53 M 157 50-59 1:03:02.24 20:20/M
2138 ASHLEY ROHRER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1699 20 F 241 20-29 1:03:02.33 20:20/M
2139 KODY LEHMAN DILLSBURG PA 1173 24 M 137 20-29 1:03:04.90 20:21/M
2140 RONALD WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 2096 65 M 69 60-99 1:03:09.33 20:22/M
2141 CECILIA BEAUDUY HERSHEY PA 131 55 F 147 50-59 1:03:21.81 20:26/M
2142 MARISA BEAUDUY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 132 28 F 242 20-29 1:03:22.45 20:26/M
2143 ADRIENNE WICKWIRE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2125 30 F 274 30-39 1:03:22.62 20:26/M
2144 LINDSAY REYNOLDS WINTER GARDEN FL 1668 24 F 243 20-29 1:03:22.83 20:26/M
2145 ROXY REYNOLDS MECHANICSBURG PA 1669 60 F 62 60-99 1:03:23.25 20:27/M
2146 KEVIN REYNOLDS MECHANICSBURG PA 1667 54 M 158 50-59 1:03:24.83 20:27/M
2147 DEBORAH WICKWIRE CAMP HILL PA 2126 65 F 63 60-99 1:03:30.58 20:29/M
2148 ERIC WICKWIRE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2127 30 M 155 30-39 1:03:31.24 20:29/M
2149 THOMAS BEAUDUY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 134 64 M 70 60-99 1:03:31.41 20:29/M
2150 PAMELA BEAUDUY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 133 62 F 64 60-99 1:03:31.62 20:29/M
2151 MARY GABB AUSTIN TX 670 52 F 148 50-59 1:03:32.24 20:30/M
2152 RACHEL GLICK HUMMELSTOWN PA 725 23 F 244 20-29 1:03:32.87 20:30/M
2153 GERALD EVERETTE HARRISBURG PA 564 28 M 138 20-29 1:03:35.51 20:31/M
2154 MAUREEN PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1534 52 F 149 50-59 1:03:35.52 20:31/M
2155 SUE SUMMERVILLE WORMLEYSBURG PA 1943 51 F 150 50-59 1:03:36.58 20:31/M
2156 PHIL PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1535 52 M 159 50-59 1:03:36.86 20:31/M
2157 PHIL PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1536 25 M 139 20-29 1:03:36.94 20:31/M
2158 CORINNE PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1533 23 F 245 20-29 1:03:36.94 20:31/M
2159 ANNA FULGINITI HUMMELSTOWN PA 661 59 F 151 50-59 1:03:37.33 20:31/M
2160 AMY BRIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 213 48 F 252 40-49 1:03:50.23 20:35/M
2161 KERIN ANDERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 45 47 F 253 40-49 1:03:50.58 20:35/M
2162 JASMINE SANTIAGO PALMYRA PA 1739 12 F 124 9-14 1:03:56.82 20:37/M
2163 JAIME SANTIAGO PALMYRA PA 1738 47 M 164 40-49 1:03:56.84 20:37/M
2164 DAVID GOULDI 2470 48 M 165 40-49 1:04:01.64 20:39/M
2165 JENNIFER SANTIAGO PALMYRA PA 1740 45 F 254 40-49 1:04:05.91 20:40/M
2166 PETER CARLI ETTERS PA 302 50 M 160 50-59 1:04:09.58 20:42/M
2167 KELLY CARLI ETTERS PA 301 52 F 152 50-59 1:04:10.58 20:42/M
2168 JOAN MARQUART MECHANICSBURG PA 1276 69 F 65 60-99 1:04:15.81 20:44/M
2169 MICHAEL BUSKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 272 49 M 166 40-49 1:04:18.17 20:45/M
2170 BRITTNEY HORVATH HARRISBURG PA 925 24 F 246 20-29 1:04:18.38 20:45/M
2171 DAN HAMMAKER HARRISBURG PA 791 52 M 161 50-59 1:04:18.99 20:45/M
2172 MICHELLE BUSKEY HARRISBURG PA 273 51 F 153 50-59 1:04:19.20 20:45/M
2173 MANDI MLADENOFF YORK PA 1392 16 F 100 15-19 1:04:19.83 20:45/M
2174 RAEANN BUSKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 274 21 F 247 20-29 1:04:20.21 20:45/M
2175 PENNI MLADENOFF YORK PA 1394 56 F 154 50-59 1:04:20.21 20:45/M
2176 KAELYN BUSKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 271 21 F 248 20-29 1:04:20.83 20:45/M
2177 TAMMI HAMMAKER HARRISBURG PA 793 52 F 155 50-59 1:04:21.24 20:45/M
2178 MICHAEL MLADENOFF YORK PA 1393 61 M 71 60-99 1:04:21.54 20:45/M
2179 JENNA WILCOX HARRISBURG PA 2132 29 F 249 20-29 1:04:23.34 20:46/M
2180 RHYCE HAMMAKER HARRISBURG PA 792 19 M 80 15-19 1:04:23.53 20:46/M
2181 ELISE ORELLANA 2341 29 F 250 20-29 1:04:24.55 20:46/M
2182 NATALIE ROCCO CROZET VA 1694 11 F 125 9-14 1:04:30.82 20:48/M
2183 PHILIP HEINEMAN MACUNGIE PA 841 9 M 129 9-14 1:04:32.71 20:49/M
2184 SHARON ENGLE LEWISBERRY PA 548 58 F 156 50-59 1:04:34.55 20:50/M
2185 KIM CUTTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 396 58 F 157 50-59 1:04:38.21 20:51/M
2186 ALBERT GLENN HARRISBURG PA 719 66 M 72 60-99 1:04:43.93 20:53/M
2187 RYAN GLENN HARRISBURG PA 721 38 M 156 30-39 1:04:44.55 20:53/M
2188 MARK HAAS CAMP HILL PA 784 43 M 167 40-49 1:04:56.12 20:57/M
2189 SUSAN SHEPPARD MECHANICSBURG PA 1807 56 F 158 50-59 1:05:00.87 20:58/M
2190 HOLLY BIXLER YORK PA 163 62 F 66 60-99 1:05:01.28 20:58/M
2191 THOMAS MURRAY YORK PA 1448 62 M 73 60-99 1:05:02.76 20:59/M
2192 JENNIFER HAAS CAMP HILL PA 783 45 F 255 40-49 1:05:07.84 21:00/M
2193 BRIAN HAAS CAMP HILL PA 782 7 M 29 1- 8 1:05:09.45 21:01/M
2194 JANET GLENN HARRISBURG PA 720 65 F 67 60-99 1:05:09.63 21:01/M
2195 TWILA GLENN HARRISBURG PA 722 36 F 275 30-39 1:05:09.83 21:01/M
2196 JOSHUA ERNEY PITTSBURGH PA 554 26 M 140 20-29 1:05:16.32 21:03/M
2197 JOAN ERNEY PHILADELPHIA PA 553 64 F 68 60-99 1:05:17.32 21:04/M
2198 CHRISTOPHER HERLIHY MECHANICSBURG PA 856 52 M 162 50-59 1:05:20.25 21:05/M
2199 KAREN HERLIHY MECHANICSBURG PA 857 52 F 159 50-59 1:05:20.65 21:05/M
2200 LISA HEINEMAN MACUNGIE PA 840 45 F 256 40-49 1:05:23.82 21:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2201 KRISTEN RICHARDS HARRISBURG PA 1678 54 F 160 50-59 1:05:37.18 21:10/M
2202 IRENE SIMPSON CAMP HILL PA 1833 66 F 69 60-99 1:05:56.81 21:16/M
2203 EMILY HOPKINS PALMYRA PA 923 28 F 251 20-29 1:05:57.31 21:16/M
2204 JULIAN LIGHT PALMYRA PA 1195 27 M 141 20-29 1:05:58.56 21:17/M
2205 MELISSA HEPFER ENOLA PA 854 31 F 276 30-39 1:06:02.57 21:18/M
2206 RYNE HEPFER ENOLA PA 855 35 M 157 30-39 1:06:03.47 21:18/M
2207 KATHRYN POLING FAIRFAX STATION VA 1600 62 F 70 60-99 1:06:04.81 21:19/M
2208 MELANIE MULKEY CAMP HILL PA 1432 35 F 277 30-39 1:06:07.74 21:20/M
2209 ADDIE HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 847 27 F 252 20-29 1:06:09.57 21:20/M
2210 JONATHAN MOORE TURTLE CREEK PA 1404 48 M 168 40-49 1:06:11.56 21:21/M
2211 WANDA LANDIS 1156 54 F 161 50-59 1:06:19.30 21:24/M
2212 MARY HAAR CAMP HILL PA 780 41 F 257 40-49 1:06:22.65 21:25/M
2213 ALISON COPE CAMP HILL PA 362 38 F 278 30-39 1:06:23.47 21:25/M
2214 STEVE HATHAWAY CAMP HILL PA 824 58 M 163 50-59 1:06:26.53 21:26/M
2215 FRED TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 2001 58 M 164 50-59 1:06:28.76 21:26/M
2216 AMANDA TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 1999 55 F 162 50-59 1:06:29.78 21:27/M
2217 CAMERON CALHOUN ETTERS PA 284 24 M 142 20-29 1:06:49.56 21:33/M
2218 DEWEY CALHOUN ETTERS PA 285 55 M 165 50-59 1:06:55.46 21:35/M
2219 JANET MCKELVEY CAMP HILL PA 1331 52 F 163 50-59 1:07:02.20 21:37/M
2220 KRISTINE ZOLL MECHANICSBURG PA 2220 63 F 71 60-99 1:07:12.56 21:41/M
2221 LISA ZOLL CAMP HILL PA 2221 52 F 164 50-59 1:07:15.47 21:42/M
2222 ROMAN ROSARIO 1704 27 M 143 20-29 1:07:28.48 21:46/M
2223 NYELLI ROSARIO 1703 0 F 2 0- 0 1:07:29.50 21:46/M
2224 HAILEY MALCOLM 2462 5 F 27 1- 8 1:07:31.30 21:47/M
2225 ASHLEY MALCOLM 2463 33 F 279 30-39 1:07:39.30 21:49/M
2226 MALLORY ROSARIO 1702 0 F 3 0- 0 1:07:45.30 21:51/M
2227 NAOMI MYER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1457 3 F 28 1- 8 1:07:51.80 21:53/M
2228 CHANDLER NORMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1503 29 M 144 20-29 1:07:52.55 21:54/M
2229 CAITLYN KNODE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1091 28 F 253 20-29 1:07:52.76 21:54/M
2230 ELAINE ACCHIONE WELLSVILLE PA 7 45 F 258 40-49 1:07:59.54 21:56/M
2231 BECKI NORMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1501 52 F 165 50-59 1:08:14.30 22:01/M
2232 CAMERON NORMAN ENOLA PA 1502 26 M 145 20-29 1:08:16.55 22:01/M
2233 GREGORY NORMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1504 55 M 166 50-59 1:08:18.19 22:02/M
2234 PAIGE FORD ETTERS PA 636 27 F 254 20-29 1:08:30.55 22:06/M
2235 KENNEDY ROSARIO 1701 0 F 4 0- 0 1:08:35.70 22:07/M
2236 BARB FORD ETTERS PA 633 52 F 166 50-59 1:08:37.97 22:08/M
2237 BONNIE GRUNSTRA ETTERS PA 764 48 F 259 40-49 1:08:55.46 22:14/M
2238 MAGGIE ALEXANDER PITTSBURGH PA 27 34 F 280 30-39 1:08:59.29 22:15/M
2239 JENNIFER MURPHY YORK HAVEN PA 1440 47 F 260 40-49 1:09:14.79 22:20/M
2240 TIM GRUNSTRA ETTERS PA 765 51 M 167 50-59 1:09:16.27 22:21/M
2241 HANK ALEXANDER PITTSBURGH PA 26 7 M 30 1- 8 1:09:37.29 22:27/M
2242 JULIA GLICK PHILADELPHIA PA 723 26 F 255 20-29 1:10:04.56 22:36/M
2243 MAGGIE GROTZINGER 3010 28 F 256 20-29 1:10:05.25 22:36/M
2244 MARY HOLLIS ETTERS PA 908 64 F 72 60-99 1:10:36.20 22:46/M
2245 BILL HOLLIS ETTERS PA 907 65 M 74 60-99 1:10:37.23 22:47/M
2246 KRISTIN HOLLIS 3009 42 F 261 40-49 1:10:37.66 22:47/M
2247 CHRISTINE DUNLEAVY CAMP HILL PA 492 53 F 167 50-59 1:11:09.53 22:57/M
2248 JOHN BUONAGURIO PHILADELPHIA PA 252 32 M 158 30-39 1:11:11.49 22:58/M
2249 ANNETTE DUNLEAVY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 491 75 F 73 60-99 1:11:12.28 22:58/M
2250 TOM DUNLEAVY, JR CAMP HILL PA 495 53 M 168 50-59 1:11:12.51 22:58/M
2251 NICK WOLF ENOLA PA 2162 37 M 159 30-39 1:11:51.62 23:11/M
2252 KIM ZUIDEMA ENOLA PA 2224 39 F 281 30-39 1:12:14.47 23:18/M
Top  

Turkey Trot Tri

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JAMES MCANDREW 2598 35 M 1 Top Fin 20:53.72 6:44/M
2 ANDY BELL LEWISBERRY PA 2513 44 M 1 40-49 21:34.50 6:57/M
3 ADAM SANTOS NEW YORK NY 2633 30 M 1 30-39 21:58.91 7:05/M
4 GREG BUNN CAMP HILL PA 2520 27 M 1 20-29 22:03.95 7:07/M
5 BRETT ALLISON CHESAPEAKE VA 2502 41 M 2 40-49 24:14.16 7:49/M
6 DAVID DAY CAMP HILL PA 2529 30 M 2 30-39 24:47.51 8:00/M
7 JUSTIN PIAZZA MECHANICSBURG PA 2618 35 M 3 30-39 24:58.46 8:03/M
8 KELLY QUIGLEY HARRISBURG PA 2627 31 F 1 Top Fin 26:23.84 8:31/M
9 TOBY WATERS HUMMELSTOWN PA 2657 12 M 1 9-14 26:31.34 8:33/M
10 CHRIS BLAINE CAMP HILL PA 2517 21 M 2 20-29 26:35.53 8:35/M
11 RANDY STRITE 2647 40 M 3 40-49 26:47.81 8:38/M
12 COOPER HUDSON HARRISBURG PA 2562 18 M 1 15-19 26:49.06 8:39/M
13 DONNA VASILOFF 2652 44 F 1 40-49 27:22.26 8:50/M
14 MATT SABATH 2632 0 M 1 0- 0 27:25.34 8:51/M
15 DANIEL BINGAMAN LEWISBERRY PA 2516 31 M 4 30-39 27:31.43 8:53/M
16 XANDER BARD TWINSBURG OH 2510 17 M 2 15-19 27:37.17 8:55/M
17 EMILY HOAR WINSTON SALEM NC 2560 33 F 1 30-39 27:40.57 8:55/M
18 RICHARD CONNOLLY MECHANICSBURG PA 2525 51 M 1 50-59 28:23.91 9:09/M
19 COLTON WATERS HUMMELSTOWN PA 2656 14 M 2 9-14 28:33.81 9:13/M
20 DON O'HARA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2614 56 M 2 50-59 28:42.66 9:15/M
21 KATIE BERLIN 2514 39 F 2 30-39 29:34.84 9:32/M
22 JOHN BERST CAMP HILL PA 2515 71 M 1 60-99 29:38.41 9:34/M
23 GABE SWEGER LEMOYNE PA 2648 37 M 5 30-39 29:55.06 9:39/M
24 BETHANY ZIRKLE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 2663 30 F 3 30-39 30:00.30 9:41/M
25 JACOB STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2645 15 M 3 15-19 30:06.95 9:43/M
26 XANDER FRY CAMP HILL PA 2548 13 M 3 9-14 30:10.37 9:44/M
27 JAKE LANTZSCH CAMP HILL PA 2582 37 M 6 30-39 30:13.37 9:45/M
28 MILLER MASSON ENOLA PA 2595 15 M 4 15-19 30:13.86 9:45/M
29 TODD HUDSON HARRISBURG PA 2563 48 M 4 40-49 30:19.80 9:47/M
30 SHAW MASSON ENOLA PA 2596 13 M 4 9-14 30:22.15 9:48/M
31 MARGARET DECAMPO MECHANICSBURG PA 2530 32 F 4 30-39 30:29.45 9:50/M
32 SHELLY LATSHA MECHANICSBURG PA 2585 50 F 1 50-59 30:30.87 9:50/M
33 MICHAEL POPOLA DILLSBURG PA 2620 34 M 7 30-39 30:36.30 9:52/M
34 AIDAN MCMULLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2599 13 M 5 9-14 30:53.33 9:58/M
35 TIM KING HARRISBURG PA 2577 36 M 8 30-39 30:54.30 9:58/M
36 DANIELLE KING HARRISBURG PA 2576 40 F 2 40-49 30:54.90 9:58/M
37 WARREN BLAYNEY CAMP HILL PA 2518 33 M 9 30-39 31:04.33 10:01/M
38 COLIN GABLER ATHENS OH 2549 36 M 10 30-39 31:04.40 10:01/M
39 TYSON GABLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2550 39 M 11 30-39 31:05.01 10:02/M
40 DEREK YODER ETTERS PA 2662 30 M 12 30-39 31:25.89 10:08/M
41 KEVIN WILLETT 2658 45 M 5 40-49 31:26.53 10:08/M
42 DAVID HILL TWINSBURG OH 2558 20 M 3 20-29 31:34.77 10:11/M
43 CAROLINE BARD TWINSBURG OH 2508 20 F 1 20-29 31:36.19 10:12/M
44 DALE KLEIN HARRISBURG PA 2579 45 F 3 40-49 31:52.19 10:17/M
45 NIKKI WIRTH NORTH WALES PA 2660 28 F 2 20-29 31:52.64 10:17/M
46 JUSTIN WIRTH NORTH WALES PA 2659 27 M 4 20-29 31:53.14 10:17/M
47 LIZ GRAYBILL CAMP HILL PA 2553 29 F 3 20-29 31:58.88 10:19/M
48 KALEB DESSO ENOLA PA 2538 13 M 6 9-14 32:09.91 10:22/M
49 LANDEN PYLE ENOLA PA 2626 14 M 7 9-14 32:12.48 10:23/M
50 MACKENZIE GOOD LEWISBERRY PA 2552 30 F 5 30-39 32:52.08 10:36/M
51 EMMA DESSO ENOLA PA 2537 15 F 1 15-19 32:52.32 10:36/M
52 LEIGH BUONAGURIO PEORIA AZ 2522 54 F 2 50-59 32:59.72 10:38/M
53 SAMUEL BALOG HARRISBURG PA 2506 18 M 5 15-19 33:02.83 10:39/M
54 MAKENNA HISSICK HARRISBURG PA 2559 19 F 2 15-19 33:03.00 10:40/M
55 BRIAN LONG ETTERS PA 2593 12 M 8 9-14 33:08.46 10:41/M
56 TARA KLINE HUMMELSTOWN PA 2580 28 F 4 20-29 33:08.65 10:41/M
57 PEYTON JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 2567 18 F 3 15-19 33:10.31 10:42/M
58 TY HOECKER MECHANICSBURG PA 2561 21 M 5 20-29 33:17.88 10:44/M
59 AVERY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 2564 20 F 5 20-29 33:18.07 10:45/M
60 MATT BARD TWINSBURG OH 2509 51 M 3 50-59 33:20.19 10:45/M
61 MEAGAN KINNEER NEWTOWN PA 2578 24 F 6 20-29 33:21.24 10:45/M
62 WILSON JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 2568 54 M 4 50-59 33:37.58 10:51/M
63 JENNIFER KAROM EAST BERLIN PA 2573 44 F 4 40-49 33:41.19 10:52/M
64 ERIN AUCAR ARLINGTON VA 2505 23 F 7 20-29 33:42.25 10:52/M
65 BRIGID MUMFORD MECHANICSBURG PA 2611 23 F 8 20-29 33:43.16 10:53/M
66 CINDY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 2566 51 F 3 50-59 33:53.01 10:56/M
67 JANE EISERT DOVER PA 2542 44 F 5 40-49 34:05.00 11:00/M
68 BLAIRE JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 2565 18 F 4 15-19 34:17.16 11:04/M
69 CALEB EVERETT MECHANICSBURG PA 2543 18 M 6 15-19 34:17.52 11:04/M
70 ASHLEY DONMOYER HARRISBURG PA 2540 29 F 9 20-29 34:18.04 11:04/M
71 DAVID WARRENFELTZ HARRISBURG PA 2655 23 M 6 20-29 34:18.52 11:04/M
72 JILL DELONG BATTLE CREEK MI 2536 41 F 6 40-49 34:25.33 11:06/M
73 KATIE ALBRECHT TWINSBURG OH 2501 21 F 10 20-29 34:38.77 11:10/M
74 BENJAMIN BARD TWINSBURG OH 2507 22 M 7 20-29 34:39.30 11:11/M
75 NATE WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 2654 37 M 13 30-39 34:44.78 11:12/M
76 KATELYN MERTZ WHITEHALL PA 2607 27 F 11 20-29 34:45.99 11:13/M
77 BOB MURRAY LANCASTER PA 2612 53 M 5 50-59 34:50.05 11:14/M
78 SCOTT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 2589 50 M 6 50-59 34:55.88 11:16/M
79 CHRISTY LEJKOWSKI CAMP HILL PA 2590 35 F 6 30-39 35:08.05 11:20/M
80 RICHARD LEJKOWSKI CAMP HILL PA 2591 35 M 14 30-39 35:08.36 11:20/M
81 CONRAD TOLOSA 2650 45 M 6 40-49 35:22.07 11:25/M
82 JULIA TOLOSA 2651 42 F 7 40-49 35:23.55 11:25/M
83 PAMELA PURDY REBUCK MECHANICSBURG PA 2625 44 F 8 40-49 36:22.11 11:44/M
84 JAMIE BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 2511 41 F 9 40-49 36:49.74 11:53/M
85 PATRICIA HARBART CAMP HILL PA 2556 44 F 10 40-49 36:50.49 11:53/M
86 MELANIE FELDNER ENOLA PA 2544 53 F 4 50-59 36:53.48 11:54/M
87 TIMOTHY FELDNER ENOLA PA 2545 53 M 7 50-59 36:54.63 11:54/M
88 SAM MCMULLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2603 16 M 7 15-19 37:41.68 12:09/M
89 LYNN REED 2629 58 F 5 50-59 37:50.96 12:12/M
90 BRIAN POLENSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 2619 42 M 7 40-49 37:55.75 12:14/M
91 RAINA KANE YORK PA 2570 41 F 11 40-49 38:53.06 12:33/M
92 NOEL COWLES HARRISBURG PA 2527 38 F 7 30-39 39:16.78 12:40/M
93 LESLIE SLOWIKOWSKI HARRISBURG PA 2638 36 F 8 30-39 39:18.00 12:41/M
94 KIM ALLISON CHESAPEAKE VA 2504 41 F 12 40-49 39:41.22 12:48/M
95 JOSHUA ALLISON CHESAPEAKE VA 2503 17 M 8 15-19 39:42.14 12:48/M
96 BRENT SHULTZ HARRISBURG PA 2636 58 M 8 50-59 39:42.97 12:48/M
97 RENEE MATTEI MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 2597 48 F 13 40-49 39:43.79 12:49/M
98 ANDREA PRIMO 2623 35 F 9 30-39 39:48.66 12:50/M
99 CHRIS PRIMO 2624 35 M 15 30-39 39:48.73 12:50/M
100 AMI LEVIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2592 55 F 6 50-59 40:33.60 13:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 DANA DITTON HERSHEY PA 2539 36 F 10 30-39 40:34.15 13:05/M
102 ALI FIROOZMAND 2546 65 M 2 60-99 40:36.85 13:06/M
103 DON LARKIN MECHANICSBURG PA 2584 47 M 8 40-49 41:10.17 13:17/M
104 CHANDLER LARKIN PITTSBURGH PA 2583 22 M 8 20-29 41:10.31 13:17/M
105 DANIEL BUONAGURIO PEORIA AZ 2521 26 M 9 20-29 41:25.57 13:22/M
106 MATT MIESSAU LEWISBERRY PA 2608 29 M 10 20-29 41:28.27 13:23/M
107 KARA BREM 2519 41 F 14 40-49 41:41.41 13:27/M
108 CHARLES DELONE CAMP HILL PA 2533 21 M 11 20-29 41:42.48 13:27/M
109 ZOE RICHWINE CAMP HILL PA 2630 19 F 5 15-19 41:43.04 13:27/M
110 MATTHEW SHERIDAN DUBLIN OH 2635 53 M 9 50-59 41:45.04 13:28/M
111 KAT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 2588 52 F 7 50-59 42:01.56 13:33/M
112 CARRIE DELONE CAMP HILL PA 2532 60 F 1 60-99 42:39.29 13:45/M
113 BRET DELONE CAMP HILL PA 2531 58 M 10 50-59 42:39.40 13:45/M
114 VICTORIA DELONE CAMP HILL PA 2535 24 F 12 20-29 42:39.50 13:45/M
115 LEXIE DELONE CAMP HILL PA 2534 27 F 13 20-29 42:40.44 13:46/M
116 ALI NEVEIL COATESVILLE PA 2613 25 F 14 20-29 42:44.69 13:47/M
117 AMY SKILES COATESVILLE PA 2637 30 F 11 30-39 42:45.26 13:47/M
118 ZOE KANE YORK PA 2572 12 F 1 9-14 43:28.89 14:01/M
119 RYAN KANE YORK PA 2571 10 M 9 9-14 43:48.52 14:08/M
120 CAROL SELLERS COATESVILLE PA 2634 59 F 8 50-59 44:01.25 14:12/M
121 BEKAH RUNDALL 2631 35 F 12 30-39 45:03.44 14:32/M
122 JOHN MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 2609 44 M 9 40-49 48:24.08 15:37/M
123 AIDAN CALLAHAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2524 11 M 10 9-14 48:26.91 15:37/M
124 JENNIFER MCPOYLE 2604 37 F 13 30-39 48:27.91 15:38/M
125 SUSAN OHARA MOORE HALIFAX PA 2615 63 F 2 60-99 49:06.73 15:50/M
126 GINA LEDERMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2587 13 F 2 9-14 49:48.23 16:04/M
127 MICAELA MCMULLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2602 21 F 15 20-29 49:59.79 16:07/M
128 DANIEL MCMULLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2600 49 M 10 40-49 51:01.66 16:27/M
129 NICHOLE STOCKER YORK PA 2643 36 F 14 30-39 52:16.65 16:52/M
130 ALEXANDRA WISNER YORK HAVEN PA 2661 27 F 16 20-29 52:17.15 16:52/M
131 MICHELLE THOMAS LAFAYETTE LA 2649 32 F 15 30-39 52:50.48 17:03/M
132 EMILIE LEBĂ©E-THOMAS SELINSGROVE PA 2586 33 F 16 30-39 52:53.15 17:04/M
133 GRACE KEHNER CAMP HILL PA 2575 12 F 3 9-14 54:17.30 17:31/M
134 AMY KEHNER CAMP HILL PA 2574 50 F 9 50-59 54:42.77 17:39/M
135 RICHELLE COUNELIS ETTERS PA 2526 26 F 17 20-29 54:55.76 17:43/M
136 MADELYN STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2646 10 F 4 9-14 55:19.84 17:51/M
137 LANE BYERLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2523 10 F 5 9-14 55:22.27 17:52/M
138 LYNN BARLUP HARRISBURG PA 2512 49 F 15 40-49 55:43.25 17:58/M
139 KRISTEN JORDAN FRANKLIN TN 2569 42 F 16 40-49 55:43.34 17:58/M
140 DALE GOOD LEWISBERRY PA 2551 71 M 3 60-99 58:23.61 18:50/M
141 MELISSA MCMULLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2601 42 F 17 40-49 1:01:51.97 19:57/M
142 TOM SLOWIKOWSKI HARRISBURG PA 2640 41 M 11 40-49 1:03:43.52 20:33/M
143 ELLIE HANNA HUMMELSTOWN PA 2554 74 F 3 60-99 1:04:50.26 20:55/M
144 ROBERT HANNA LEDYARD CT 2555 47 M 12 40-49 1:04:51.80 20:55/M
145 TRICIA MELNICHAK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2606 36 F 17 30-39 1:06:08.98 21:20/M
146 RYAN HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 2557 27 M 12 20-29 1:06:12.57 21:21/M
147 DEBRA OPDAHL SPICEWOOD TX 2616 62 F 4 60-99 1:07:41.55 21:50/M
148 NANCY RAJCHEL MECHANICSBURG PA 2628 62 F 5 60-99 1:07:41.66 21:50/M
149 KACY OPDAHL ROYAL OAK MI 2617 22 F 18 20-29 1:07:41.77 21:50/M