Center Banner
 

SMT New Cumberland Turkey Trot 5K

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017



SMT Turkey Trot 5K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AARON LAUER 2305 22 1 15:22.87 4:57/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY FULLER CAMP HILL PA 667 29 12 17:44.41 5:43/M
 

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REID ANDREWS 2245 0 1334 36:36.79 11:48/M
2 VINCENT ANDREWS 2249 0 1818 51:28.41 16:36/M
 

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYANT TAYLOR 1955 0 487 28:00.01 9:02/M
2 NYELLI ROSARIO 1703 0 2223 1:07:29.50 21:46/M
3 MALLORY ROSARIO 1702 0 2226 1:07:45.30 21:51/M
4 KENNEDY ROSARIO 1701 0 2235 1:08:35.70 22:07/M
 

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANE ASHMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 67 8 380 26:51.17 8:40/M
2 AIDEN BLAKE MECHANICSBURG PA 165 7 687 29:55.00 9:39/M
3 JACKSON MEHAFFEY 1349 8 755 30:27.07 9:49/M
4 ADAM HINTZE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 881 8 786 30:41.89 9:54/M
5 BLAKE GRAY 2455 8 795 30:49.01 9:56/M
6 ANDREW SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 1847 8 822 31:05.79 10:02/M
7 CASEY DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 435 6 924 32:05.93 10:21/M
8 TYSON STAUFFER 2473 6 936 32:11.03 10:23/M
9 GRADYN SANDERS LEBANON PA 1731 7 970 32:38.20 10:32/M
10 LUCAS MICHELITCH MECHANICSBURG PA 1366 8 1004 32:57.68 10:38/M
11 ACHILLES FIGUEROA CAMP HILL PA 588 7 1066 33:25.75 10:47/M
12 DECLAN MEHAFFEY 1348 6 1147 34:08.02 11:01/M
13 ISAAC WORLEY YORK SPRINGS PA 2175 6 1286 35:52.01 11:34/M
14 KEEGAN EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 526 8 1388 37:29.04 12:05/M
15 BROOKS BOWMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 200 5 1393 37:30.91 12:06/M
16 ALEX JONES HUMMELSTOWN PA 973 8 1409 37:46.47 12:11/M
17 TENLYN MIKULSKI 1372 7 1442 38:10.40 12:19/M
18 ETHAN VEREB 2032 8 1456 38:21.11 12:22/M
19 MILES DADE CAMP HILL PA 401 6 1482 38:49.86 12:31/M
20 ELI EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 522 7 1566 40:37.23 13:06/M
21 JACOBY WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 2095 7 1567 40:39.00 13:07/M
22 JAMESON STALLKAMP 2420 8 1586 41:12.73 13:17/M
23 CHASE DAPP CAMP HILL PA 409 7 1622 42:26.47 13:41/M
24 BROOKS KENNEDY MIDDLETOWN PA 1016 8 1665 43:21.14 13:59/M
25 GAVIN MIKULSKI 1369 8 1667 43:37.77 14:04/M
26 LUKA FORMBOR CAMP HILL PA 641 4 1749 47:17.04 15:15/M
27 JAX DOUGHER CAMP HILL PA 466 5 1799 49:55.19 16:06/M
28 BRAYDEN WENTZEL NEW YORK NY 2107 4 1826 51:50.51 16:43/M
29 BRIAN HAAS CAMP HILL PA 782 7 2193 1:05:09.45 21:01/M
30 HANK ALEXANDER PITTSBURGH PA 26 7 2241 1:09:37.29 22:27/M
 

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MOLLY FORBES CAMP HILL PA 632 8 608 29:12.50 9:25/M
2 SHADE CALLIE 2450 6 618 29:20.04 9:28/M
3 ELEANOR GUISE CAMP HILL PA 771 8 1218 34:59.52 11:17/M
4 AVERY MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1283 8 1269 35:40.91 11:30/M
5 JOCELYN CRIBBS MECHANICSBURG PA 378 7 1279 35:49.92 11:33/M
6 MADELINE GRINNELL SPRINGFIELD VA 751 5 1369 37:06.90 11:58/M
7 LILY FLEISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 616 8 1469 38:33.24 12:26/M
8 MADELINE DADE CAMP HILL PA 400 6 1480 38:48.39 12:31/M
9 KENDALL SHENK 2415 7 1502 39:13.79 12:39/M
10 HADLEY MCWILLIAMS DILLSBURG PA 1339 6 1508 39:28.95 12:44/M
11 MADDEN PRIMO 1613 7 1534 39:52.13 12:52/M
12 AVA FRENCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 650 7 1611 41:46.79 13:28/M
13 MAGGIE EVERETTE HARRISBURG PA 565 6 1659 43:04.07 13:54/M
14 LAYLA BARRIOS HARRISBURG PA 112 8 1684 44:17.84 14:17/M
15 CHARLEY COHICK DILLSBURG PA 351 6 1691 44:22.99 14:19/M
16 ABBY SNYDER LEWISBERRY PA 1866 7 1720 45:36.35 14:43/M
17 MOLLY MORRIS CAMP HILL PA 1419 4 1724 45:50.39 14:47/M
18 KENDALL SCHIVELY CAMP HILL PA 1747 8 1729 45:59.49 14:50/M
19 LILLIAN MORRIS CAMP HILL PA 1418 6 1732 46:23.66 14:58/M
20 KENNEDY FORMBOR CAMP HILL PA 640 7 1750 47:17.45 15:15/M
21 ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1398 8 1769 48:05.18 15:31/M
22 KATIE MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1399 6 1770 48:13.64 15:33/M
23 HARPER VEREB 2033 6 1846 52:34.36 16:57/M
24 GIANNA SCOTT 2322 8 1869 53:53.53 17:23/M
25 GWYNETH EDWARDS 524 8 1995 58:00.69 18:43/M
26 LYLA VAN DUYNE PHILADELPHIA PA 2020 6 2011 58:29.01 18:52/M
27 HAILEY MALCOLM 2462 5 2224 1:07:31.30 21:47/M
28 NAOMI MYER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1457 3 2227 1:07:51.80 21:53/M
 

Male 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELYAH MCKELL 2243 13 26 19:00.43 6:08/M
2 MICHAEL SINGLEY DUNCANNON PA 1838 14 35 19:44.65 6:22/M
3 JAMES REDMOND HARRISBURG PA 1629 12 54 20:46.86 6:42/M
4 TRAVIS HERSHEY PALMYRA PA 864 14 66 21:04.00 6:48/M
5 NOAH SPAYD 2323 13 67 21:06.38 6:48/M
6 MATT JOHNSON LEWISBERRY PA 971 13 70 21:13.01 6:51/M
7 HARRY ANDERSON 2286 12 71 21:15.60 6:51/M
8 JOSH DORAZIO HARRISBURG PA 460 14 72 21:18.72 6:52/M
9 GARRETT HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 934 14 74 21:25.77 6:55/M
10 IAN GAMBER CAMP HILL PA 676 10 76 21:37.71 6:58/M
11 NATHAN PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 1583 13 79 21:43.84 7:00/M
12 JACOB DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 436 13 84 21:53.13 7:04/M
13 MICHAEL GASS 2268 14 93 22:01.33 7:06/M
14 HAYDEN ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2211 10 102 22:15.11 7:11/M
15 JAMES BECHTEL 2313 13 107 22:20.60 7:12/M
16 CODY MANGES 2239 12 112 22:31.15 7:16/M
17 MITCHEL KLING MANCHESTER PA 1077 14 115 22:37.55 7:18/M
18 RYLE MELLINGER GLEN MILLS PA 1356 13 116 22:42.59 7:19/M
19 RYAN KOSYDAR LANCASTER PA 1110 11 118 22:47.21 7:21/M
20 AUDEN FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 607 13 124 22:56.82 7:24/M
21 ZACHARY SHULTZ LEWISBERRY PA 1822 14 129 23:01.58 7:25/M
22 JASON GOLDFEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 728 14 146 23:29.06 7:35/M
23 BODIE ZEIDERS YORK HAVEN PA 2200 10 149 23:29.38 7:35/M
24 ALEX KOVACH MECHANICSBURG PA 1111 14 151 23:31.93 7:35/M
25 SETH LEHMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1175 10 153 23:32.41 7:35/M
26 CASEY HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 843 14 169 23:46.13 7:40/M
27 GAVIN BRICKNER 2251 14 171 23:48.94 7:41/M
28 COLE RITA EXTON PA 1681 11 183 24:00.42 7:45/M
29 ZACK WHITE CAMP HILL PA 2121 13 190 24:07.43 7:47/M
30 BRYCE GONDER 2229 13 200 24:15.80 7:49/M
31 LEVI LEHMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1174 10 214 24:28.64 7:54/M
32 MAX FRIEDLANDER BAR HARBOR ME 2547 12 228 24:51.97 8:01/M
33 TRAVIS TAMANOSKY CROFTON MD 1948 14 230 24:52.24 8:01/M
34 JACK YOUNG 2372 14 232 24:56.06 8:03/M
35 TYSON BAKER ETTERS PA 95 11 237 25:01.68 8:04/M
36 LIAM ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 37 13 243 25:05.06 8:05/M
37 AIDAN BARROW MECHANICSBURG PA 115 12 244 25:06.21 8:06/M
38 BRYCE ZEIDERS YORK HAVEN PA 2202 12 252 25:16.05 8:09/M
39 ANDREW NOEL 3005 13 255 25:21.96 8:11/M
40 CAMERON SIMMONS ETTERS PA 1831 13 262 25:31.21 8:14/M
41 JAXON SHANAHAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1786 12 291 25:53.27 8:21/M
42 BRADY HAWKINS CAMP HILL PA 826 12 296 25:54.35 8:21/M
43 RYLEY NADE-BISHOP 2409 10 298 25:54.85 8:21/M
44 KYLE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 978 13 309 26:01.18 8:24/M
45 AARON STRITE 1934 10 333 26:20.70 8:30/M
46 CORY GRUNDON 758 14 339 26:22.62 8:30/M
47 LIAM CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 294 11 355 26:32.24 8:34/M
48 GRAYSON WEIDENHAMMER CAMP HILL PA 2092 11 363 26:36.71 8:35/M
49 LANDON BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 230 9 368 26:41.23 8:36/M
50 NATE GELNETT 2429 12 372 26:45.53 8:38/M
51 MAX KOSYDAR LANCASTER PA 1109 9 376 26:49.72 8:39/M
52 JOSEPH RICHARDSON 2264 11 393 26:59.84 8:42/M
53 ELIAS COLTIN 2315 10 400 27:05.53 8:44/M
54 CHARLIE FIORENZA ETTERS PA 597 12 428 27:22.02 8:50/M
55 NICOLAS FRY PALMYRA PA 660 11 437 27:25.82 8:51/M
56 ERIK SCAHEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1741 13 469 27:52.79 8:59/M
57 CHASE BRECHBIEL MECHANICSBURG PA 210 12 479 27:57.08 9:01/M
58 NICHOLAS GERHARDS HARRISBURG PA 697 13 480 27:58.73 9:01/M
59 TATE MCHUGH CAMP HILL PA 1328 9 484 27:59.56 9:02/M
60 ALEX KOHR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1098 11 491 28:01.59 9:02/M
61 LEVI KNISLEY ETTERS PA 1088 11 493 28:02.83 9:03/M
62 BENJAMIN DADE CAMP HILL PA 398 9 496 28:04.42 9:03/M
63 COLIN GRAY 2454 10 536 28:22.55 9:09/M
64 MASON BOMGARDNER 2296 12 571 28:46.14 9:17/M
65 TAYLOR MCCLURE 1311 12 596 29:01.00 9:22/M
66 MARC GRUNDON 761 14 597 29:01.14 9:22/M
67 CONNOR PUSHART 2387 13 599 29:02.44 9:22/M
68 ANDREW HOLLANDER CAMP HILL PA 902 14 616 29:18.22 9:27/M
69 KOOPER CUNNINGHAM 2327 9 674 29:51.35 9:38/M
70 WILLIAM STAMBAUGH CAMP HILL PA 1902 13 701 30:00.40 9:41/M
71 TYLER EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 546 9 719 30:09.23 9:44/M
72 MICAH REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1645 11 722 30:10.22 9:44/M
73 JOSHUA ALBERT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 18 10 728 30:17.60 9:46/M
74 SAMUEL STAHL CAMP HILL PA 1898 9 747 30:25.40 9:49/M
75 JOEY SMITHMYER YORK HAVEN PA 1864 9 757 30:27.73 9:49/M
76 CONNOR STANK 2271 13 807 30:55.74 9:58/M
77 DUNCAN RICHARDS CAMP HILL PA 1676 12 817 31:02.53 10:01/M
78 CONNOR SCHIVELY CAMP HILL PA 1746 10 838 31:11.84 10:04/M
79 WESTON STONER YORK HAVEN PA 1926 11 844 31:13.43 10:04/M
80 COHEN HUNTER HARRISBURG PA 941 11 846 31:14.66 10:05/M
81 KURT SCHAEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1743 13 863 31:29.81 10:09/M
82 BEN SMITHMYER YORK HAVEN PA 1862 11 914 31:55.96 10:18/M
83 CHASE NUNEMAKER YORK HAVEN PA 1505 11 916 31:57.29 10:18/M
84 JAYDEN KERN CAMP HILL PA 1031 9 931 32:09.38 10:22/M
85 CADEN HUNTER HARRISBURG PA 940 13 962 32:28.06 10:28/M
86 GRIFFIN GASSNER CAMP HILL PA 687 9 1029 33:07.31 10:41/M
87 GRIFFIN LEHR YORK PA 1177 13 1030 33:08.01 10:41/M
88 GARRET WEAVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2084 9 1041 33:13.40 10:43/M
89 RYAN CLARK MECHANICSBURG PA 342 12 1053 33:18.08 10:45/M
90 MATTHEW MAPES CAMP HILL PA 1268 13 1057 33:21.26 10:45/M
91 KEEGAN SHELLEY ETTERS PA 1800 10 1062 33:23.85 10:46/M
92 DEREK STAKEM HARRISBURG PA 1899 13 1096 33:42.81 10:52/M
93 KILIAN CUNNINGHAM 2326 13 1132 33:57.25 10:57/M
94 DAVID BARTOLI MECHANICSBURG PA 119 11 1145 34:05.79 11:00/M
95 LUCAS KERN HARRISBURG PA 1032 9 1167 34:17.25 11:04/M
96 NATHAN JACKSON CAMP HILL PA 956 9 1168 34:17.26 11:04/M
97 CHRISTOPHER HOLLANDER CAMP HILL PA 903 12 1172 34:18.02 11:04/M
98 IAN JONES TWINSBURG OH 975 10 1183 34:26.12 11:06/M
99 JOSH RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1672 12 1188 34:27.22 11:07/M
100 KIERAN FINEGAN CAMP HILL PA 592 11 1234 35:08.38 11:20/M
101 DECLAN FINEGAN SWEDESBORO NJ 591 9 1243 35:13.44 11:22/M
102 LIAM FINEGAN SWEDESBORO NJ 593 11 1244 35:13.55 11:22/M
103 LUKE HODGSON HARRISBURG PA 890 13 1304 36:11.36 11:40/M
104 ETHAN STRITE 1935 12 1357 36:58.00 11:55/M
105 HUDSON SHANAHAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1785 9 1361 37:00.05 11:56/M
106 LUKE BRITTEN MECHANICSBURG PA 223 12 1362 37:03.78 11:57/M
107 PETER ALEXANDER PITTSBURGH PA 28 9 1417 37:53.14 12:13/M
108 ANDREW ALDERMAN PITTSBURGH PA 22 10 1424 37:54.62 12:14/M
109 JACKSON HEDDEN LEWISBERRY PA 829 10 1448 38:16.37 12:21/M
110 SCOTT GOLDFEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 730 11 1452 38:20.01 12:22/M
111 AIDAN CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 291 13 1463 38:28.67 12:25/M
112 EDWARD SMITH ANDOVER MA 1850 12 1515 39:35.73 12:46/M
113 NOAH SCHNECK CAMP HILLC PA 1750 9 1552 40:22.27 13:01/M
114 LIAM MCHUGH CAMP HILL PA 1327 11 1577 40:54.21 13:12/M
115 AVIN NEWSWANGER FREELAND MD 1489 14 1606 41:37.42 13:25/M
116 BLAIR TROGNER 2361 10 1617 42:09.30 13:36/M
117 JAKE COOPER MOUNT UNION PA 361 9 1690 44:21.51 14:18/M
118 MAX YOUNG 2370 10 1754 47:33.51 15:20/M
119 RYAN MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1400 14 1768 48:04.71 15:30/M
120 JACKSON DIBBLE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 439 11 1773 48:22.12 15:36/M
121 JONAS YORK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2192 10 1788 49:15.68 15:53/M
122 NICHOLAS PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 1584 12 1866 53:45.58 17:20/M
123 CARTER BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 106 13 1877 54:02.89 17:26/M
124 ARNES GOVEDARI MECHANICSBURG PA 740 14 1889 54:42.59 17:39/M
125 JACK STAUL CAMP HILL PA 1910 14 1922 56:23.35 18:11/M
126 JACOB CISNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 333 14 2004 58:21.36 18:49/M
127 ETHAN PFEFFER CAMP HILL PA 1575 14 2064 1:00:28.68 19:30/M
128 AYDEN MARSHALL ETTERS PA 1277 9 2090 1:01:22.34 19:48/M
129 PHILIP HEINEMAN MACUNGIE PA 841 9 2183 1:04:32.71 20:49/M
 

Female 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARLEE ALT 2274 14 196 24:12.71 7:48/M
2 CORINNE FIRESTONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 599 14 207 24:24.62 7:52/M
3 LILY SHAMBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 1784 10 222 24:46.27 7:59/M
4 CHLOE WARRELL MECHANICSBURG PA 2065 12 240 25:03.24 8:05/M
5 MADDI BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 93 14 276 25:42.14 8:17/M
6 BEN PAINTER ETTERS PA 1528 13 277 25:43.64 8:18/M
7 SADIE ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2214 13 286 25:51.15 8:20/M
8 SABRINA ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2213 13 320 26:12.78 8:27/M
9 EMMA LOVELL MISSOURI CITY TX 1224 10 349 26:29.05 8:33/M
10 RILEY SEVERANCE ETTERS PA 1774 14 384 26:53.55 8:40/M
11 KALIA CARPENTER LEWISBERRY PA 305 14 397 27:02.06 8:43/M
12 CHELSEA CARPENTER LEWISBERRY PA 304 11 398 27:02.11 8:43/M
13 JULIANA SERAFIN CAMP HILL PA 1768 9 399 27:02.51 8:43/M
14 BRINLY GERHARDS HARRISBURG PA 696 12 406 27:09.64 8:45/M
15 ERIN BUDDE SYKESVILLE MD 243 12 499 28:05.34 9:04/M
16 MAURAH BURKHOLDER HARRISBURG PA 263 13 561 28:41.22 9:15/M
17 HANNA WARREN HARRISBURG PA 2068 11 579 28:48.66 9:17/M
18 SADIE YODER MECHANICSBURG PA 2190 14 606 29:11.99 9:25/M
19 EMMA HARRIS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 807 12 623 29:20.96 9:28/M
20 REESE RETTBERG CAMP HILL PA 1664 14 625 29:24.40 9:29/M
21 TIERNEY FARMER HARRISBURG PA 572 14 651 29:38.34 9:34/M
22 KARA ECHARD HARRISBURG PA 519 13 661 29:45.12 9:36/M
23 RILEY JACKSON 2335 10 684 29:53.89 9:38/M
24 AUTUMN PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1566 12 725 30:12.95 9:45/M
25 OLIVIA BURKHOLDER ETTERS PA 264 11 741 30:22.53 9:48/M
26 SOFIE STEEL 2456 13 744 30:24.52 9:48/M
27 ANNA REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1642 13 776 30:36.42 9:52/M
28 HALEY FEIST ETTERS PA 581 14 821 31:05.23 10:02/M
29 ABBY BURKHOLDER ETTERS PA 260 13 823 31:05.92 10:02/M
30 PARRIS BURNS 268 14 825 31:07.00 10:02/M
31 BREHAN SCHIVELY CAMP HILL PA 1745 13 828 31:08.26 10:03/M
32 CHARLI BURNS 266 11 832 31:09.00 10:03/M
33 MIKAYLA GAY CAMP HILL PA 691 11 843 31:13.41 10:04/M
34 KAIDAN HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 845 11 854 31:18.83 10:06/M
35 ASIA DASKALAKIS 2301 12 871 31:33.98 10:11/M
36 ELLIE HALL DILLSBURG PA 790 14 891 31:45.21 10:15/M
37 CHRISTINA FACKLER LEWISBERRY PA 566 13 895 31:47.35 10:15/M
38 ERIN FORD MECHANICSBURG PA 634 13 908 31:53.80 10:17/M
39 LINDSEY UNDERDONK MECHANICSBURG PA 2019 14 941 32:12.51 10:23/M
40 MAURA DUVALL ETTERS PA 499 10 959 32:26.96 10:28/M
41 DEVON ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2205 13 968 32:35.74 10:31/M
42 ARISTOTHOULA MICHELITCH MECHANICSBURG PA 1363 10 993 32:53.75 10:36/M
43 ELIZABETH SMITH ANDOVER MA 1851 14 1018 33:02.05 10:39/M
44 BRYANNA ALANDAR ENOLA PA 12 14 1023 33:04.93 10:40/M
45 SYDNEY SINCLAIRE-BROOKS COLUMBUS OH 1836 13 1032 33:08.39 10:41/M
46 JOSIE UNDERDONK MECHANICSBURG PA 2018 11 1060 33:21.62 10:45/M
47 MAGDALENE ""MAG COOK ETTERS PA 358 12 1065 33:25.53 10:47/M
48 ROXY DOLAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 456 12 1067 33:25.79 10:47/M
49 MALLORY HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 936 9 1071 33:27.11 10:47/M
50 RILEY DOLAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 455 11 1078 33:28.27 10:48/M
51 KEIRA CORNFIELD 3007 11 1089 33:39.26 10:51/M
52 BROOKE ELY 2273 14 1098 33:43.14 10:53/M
53 DYLAN SEVERANCE ETTERS PA 1773 14 1103 33:44.82 10:53/M
54 ABIGAIL JOHNS ETTERS PA 962 12 1110 33:48.69 10:54/M
55 HANNAH SHULTZ LEWISBERRY PA 1821 12 1120 33:53.24 10:56/M
56 BROOKE YODER ETTERS PA 2188 13 1122 33:53.49 10:56/M
57 ELLA BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 229 12 1131 33:56.71 10:57/M
58 SOPHIA BARTOLI MECHANICSBURG PA 122 14 1144 34:05.22 11:00/M
59 CHARLOTTE TROLL HUMMELSTOWN PA 2005 14 1149 34:09.47 11:01/M
60 MADDIE LAFRANCE HARRISBURG PA 1153 14 1159 34:13.96 11:02/M
61 ABBIE JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 984 9 1160 34:14.53 11:03/M
62 EMMA TROGNER 2362 13 1161 34:14.65 11:03/M
63 RILEY JACKSON CAMP HILL PA 958 10 1166 34:17.16 11:04/M
64 MOLLY MARTIN SEWICKLEY PA 1287 9 1185 34:26.73 11:06/M
65 ELENA SEIPP 2445 13 1197 34:34.77 11:09/M
66 ALLY WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2154 10 1208 34:46.79 11:13/M
67 ELIZABETH BRIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 214 12 1303 36:11.34 11:40/M
68 LAUREN RICHARDSON 2265 9 1309 36:15.48 11:42/M
69 PAYTEN KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 1034 11 1322 36:27.27 11:45/M
70 NATALI DOWNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 476 10 1330 36:32.87 11:47/M
71 ISABELLA BRIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 215 12 1343 36:44.35 11:51/M
72 ANALIESE FIORENZA ETTERS PA 596 11 1352 36:52.33 11:54/M
73 MADISYNN STUMPER YORK HAVEN PA 1940 10 1355 36:54.55 11:54/M
74 KAYA GHOSH 2443 9 1376 37:15.56 12:01/M
75 ALEXA SHADE 2449 9 1384 37:24.39 12:04/M
76 CLAIRE SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1777 11 1390 37:29.65 12:05/M
77 KARA FARMERY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 575 9 1400 37:35.17 12:07/M
78 AVA FARMERY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 574 12 1402 37:35.36 12:07/M
79 TAYLOR HAERTSCH CAMP HILL PA 786 10 1420 37:53.72 12:13/M
80 SKYLAR MEASE CARLISLE PA 1343 10 1451 38:19.85 12:22/M
81 HANNAH BISHOP LEWISBERRY PA 159 10 1453 38:20.12 12:22/M
82 CLAIRE YOUNG 2257 10 1462 38:28.26 12:25/M
83 BRYNN YOUNG 2256 11 1471 38:34.64 12:26/M
84 ASHLEY DOYLE ETTERS PA 477 12 1472 38:34.64 12:26/M
85 DANIELLE JUSTH DOVER PA 1000 11 1489 38:57.19 12:34/M
86 MARGARET LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1239 14 1510 39:30.55 12:45/M
87 HAYLEIGH LOWE ENOLA PA 1225 12 1511 39:32.03 12:45/M
88 KAITLYN MCCLURE CAMP HILL PA 1308 14 1517 39:36.17 12:46/M
89 SARAH ALLISON CHESAPEAKE VA 43 13 1519 39:39.08 12:47/M
90 SAMANTHA LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1240 11 1525 39:44.79 12:49/M
91 ISABLE TETKOSKIE CLEVELAND OH 1962 13 1548 40:15.60 12:59/M
92 ALEX STARLIPER HARRISBURG PA 1905 10 1550 40:18.23 13:00/M
93 KIERSTEN MCBRIDE 2291 11 1574 40:51.15 13:11/M
94 CARLEE GUYER MECHANICSBURG PA 777 11 1582 41:01.38 13:14/M
95 KAILA CLARK HARRISBURG PA 338 13 1592 41:18.59 13:19/M
96 GRACE MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1377 14 1599 41:30.95 13:23/M
97 BETH PRESTWOOD CROFTON MD 1608 10 1601 41:31.36 13:24/M
98 VICTORIA ARCHER CAMP HILL PA 57 10 1623 42:27.24 13:42/M
99 HANNAH GAY CAMP HILL PA 688 9 1636 42:39.68 13:45/M
100 ELLA BEAM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 129 13 1685 44:20.14 14:18/M
101 GRACIE LEONARD MECHANICSBURG PA 1185 9 1689 44:20.97 14:18/M
102 OLIVIA BRENKACS 2475 12 1736 46:31.45 15:00/M
103 OLIVIA EHRESMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 535 13 1737 46:32.40 15:01/M
104 LAURA KOVACH MECHANICSBURG PA 1113 10 1742 46:44.14 15:05/M
105 SOPHIE EHRIG MECHANICSBURG PA 537 13 1786 49:09.39 15:51/M
106 REBECCA EARNST MECHANICSBURG PA 511 12 1809 50:20.67 16:14/M
107 JENNA WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2155 13 1814 50:41.56 16:21/M
108 ISABELLE KEYS LEMOYNE PA 1040 10 1822 51:33.91 16:38/M
109 AVA BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 104 11 1879 54:03.90 17:26/M
110 JUNA CRAWFORD CLIFTON NJ 376 10 1921 56:08.73 18:06/M
111 RILEY EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 545 11 1929 56:33.37 18:15/M
112 KASSIDY KRAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1120 14 1933 56:34.38 18:15/M
113 KENDALL KRAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1122 10 1932 56:34.38 18:15/M
114 KAYLEE KRAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1121 11 1949 57:00.52 18:23/M
115 OLIVIA NILSEN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1495 11 1953 57:02.88 18:24/M
116 EMILY SPENCER MECHANICSBURG PA 1887 9 1993 57:58.24 18:42/M
117 KELSIE EDWARDS 527 13 1998 58:01.95 18:43/M
118 RYLEE HALCOMB 2407 14 2014 58:33.68 18:53/M
119 EMELIA LAFFERTY CAMP HILL PA 1150 13 2029 59:09.39 19:05/M
120 JENNA WEAVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2085 11 2030 59:10.30 19:05/M
121 ANNABELLE WILSON NEW YORK NY 2145 10 2043 59:41.39 19:15/M
122 KARA LOCKER MOUNT JOY PA 1206 14 2044 59:42.80 19:15/M
123 LANI FARKAS ENOLA PA 571 9 2095 1:01:29.68 19:50/M
124 JASMINE SANTIAGO PALMYRA PA 1739 12 2162 1:03:56.82 20:37/M
125 NATALIE ROCCO CROZET VA 1694 11 2182 1:04:30.82 20:48/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZACH SEIGER 2254 19 2 15:24.46 4:58/M
2 NATE ROMBERGER LEWISBERRY PA 1700 18 4 15:58.04 5:09/M
3 RYAN ALT 2275 16 18 18:19.78 5:55/M
4 DREW REESER HARRISBURG PA 1640 15 19 18:24.83 5:56/M
5 AIDEN GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 734 15 21 18:43.27 6:02/M
6 JACK BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 91 16 22 18:44.05 6:03/M
7 CAMERON NELSON CAMP HILL PA 1480 17 29 19:18.01 6:14/M
8 DARREN SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1778 15 30 19:31.48 6:18/M
9 NOAH BOWERS BURNHAM PA 197 17 36 19:51.06 6:24/M
10 AIDAN MORETZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1408 18 39 19:59.74 6:27/M
11 LUKE CULVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 387 17 44 20:22.13 6:34/M
12 AVERY DEEMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 421 16 57 20:50.46 6:43/M
13 ZACH MUHLHAUSER ENOLA PA 1430 16 63 21:00.63 6:46/M
14 HARRISON ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2210 15 77 21:41.27 7:00/M
15 ADAM ESHENAUR ROCHESTER NY 557 19 88 21:55.15 7:04/M
16 OWEN CLIFFORD MECHANICSBURG PA 345 15 91 21:58.57 7:05/M
17 JACOB BUFFINGTON MIDDLETOWN PA 247 16 99 22:13.08 7:10/M
18 SEAN MINGUS MECHANICSBURG PA 1387 17 111 22:28.64 7:15/M
19 JACOB IRWIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 949 17 120 22:49.05 7:22/M
20 CARSON MCNALLY CAMP HILL PA 1335 16 122 22:51.90 7:22/M
21 MICHAEL MORETZ CAMP HILL PA 1412 16 130 23:01.82 7:25/M
22 JOSEPH III WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 2056 18 147 23:29.10 7:35/M
23 SIMON RICHARDS CAMP HILL PA 1679 16 156 23:33.86 7:36/M
24 DREW SHEPPARD MECHANICSBURG PA 1806 17 159 23:35.21 7:36/M
25 ADAM CARVELLA MECHANICSBURG PA 312 16 167 23:45.56 7:40/M
26 TRENT DORMUTH LEWISBERRY PA 462 15 181 23:58.49 7:44/M
27 ANDY MANGES 2240 15 187 24:04.65 7:46/M
28 DEREK ROCKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1696 19 189 24:06.90 7:46/M
29 CHASE REED MECHANICSBURG PA 1632 19 202 24:16.75 7:50/M
30 TYLER GELNETT 2428 17 226 24:49.83 8:00/M
31 DAVID MAPES CAMP HILL PA 1266 17 253 25:16.34 8:09/M
32 PRESTON PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1570 17 254 25:21.83 8:11/M
33 LUKE CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 297 16 260 25:29.21 8:13/M
34 ALEX CRUMP WOODWAY TX 383 16 270 25:36.36 8:15/M
35 ADAM FODNESS MECHANICSBURG PA 627 18 305 25:56.67 8:22/M
36 SHAWN NEFF ETTERS PA 1478 17 306 25:56.86 8:22/M
37 TOMMY CRUMP WOODWAY TX 385 17 307 25:57.26 8:22/M
38 KEVIN HEMINGWAX 3012 16 311 26:04.68 8:25/M
39 REESE ARCHAMBEAULT ETTERS PA 55 16 317 26:08.93 8:26/M
40 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1455 15 321 26:12.83 8:27/M
41 DANIEL EHRESMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 533 15 328 26:16.66 8:28/M
42 ERIK MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1452 19 335 26:21.60 8:30/M
43 MASON KEYS LEMOYNE PA 1041 17 358 26:32.83 8:34/M
44 DANE BARRICK MARYSVILLE PA 111 18 391 26:58.56 8:42/M
45 JOSH FITZ HARRISBURG PA 611 19 401 27:05.87 8:44/M
46 JT PAINTER ETTERS PA 1530 16 415 27:15.19 8:47/M
47 MASON KLING MANCHESTER PA 1076 19 450 27:36.98 8:54/M
48 AUSTIN NOLL LEMOYNE PA 1498 17 558 28:39.80 9:15/M
49 NATE CRISSEY 2376 16 577 28:47.93 9:17/M
50 ANDREW HIDDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 873 15 583 28:53.19 9:19/M
51 ALEX BUDDE DUBLIN OH 240 16 610 29:12.56 9:25/M
52 ELI BUDDE SYKESVILLE MD 242 15 611 29:13.50 9:25/M
53 GRANT HOOVER HARRISBURG PA 920 16 655 29:41.65 9:35/M
54 ALEX TETKOSKIE YORK PA 1960 15 778 30:38.96 9:53/M
55 CAMDEN STATES HARRISBURG PA 1907 16 797 30:51.48 9:57/M
56 JACE FRY PALMYRA PA 657 18 799 30:52.24 9:57/M
57 ANTON SALARIS 2263 16 811 30:59.66 10:00/M
58 TABRYN TATE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1954 18 857 31:24.87 10:08/M
59 JULIAN NAJDEK HUMMELSTOWN PA 1468 17 897 31:49.27 10:16/M
60 CHARLES GHIAZZA CAMP HILL PA 702 19 951 32:20.07 10:26/M
61 ARTIE ARCHAMBEAULT ETTERS PA 53 18 964 32:30.51 10:29/M
62 ALAN JR NOEL 3004 18 1012 33:00.40 10:39/M
63 MICHAEL GRUNDON 762 17 1101 33:44.51 10:53/M
64 GRANT SMITH ANDOVER MA 1853 16 1171 34:17.99 11:04/M
65 DEVON HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 811 15 1240 35:12.94 11:21/M
66 JONAH O'SHEA 2432 16 1328 36:31.47 11:47/M
67 TRAVIS JAMES ETTERS PA 960 18 1381 37:19.93 12:02/M
68 ROBBY ELZINGA MANCHESTER PA 542 17 1414 37:51.95 12:13/M
69 DANIEL KESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1036 18 1460 38:26.59 12:24/M
70 PORTER CLARK HARRISBURG PA 341 16 1461 38:28.05 12:25/M
71 A.J. ALDERMAN PITTSBURGH PA 21 15 1618 42:12.95 13:37/M
72 MICHAEL DRUMMOND 2464 15 1766 48:01.53 15:29/M
73 GAVIN STAKEM HARRISBURG PA 1900 16 1805 50:13.61 16:12/M
74 KYLE LINDENMUTH WELLSVILLE PA 1196 19 1830 52:06.72 16:48/M
75 PETER ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 33 19 1858 53:28.61 17:15/M
76 ADAM KEHNER CAMP HILL PA 1010 15 1886 54:21.61 17:32/M
77 TYLER FRANCIS MECHANICSBURG PA 646 18 1968 57:25.45 18:31/M
78 JAKE RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1671 17 1990 57:54.87 18:41/M
79 MATTHEW POLING FAIRFAX STATION VA 1601 18 2086 1:01:20.68 19:47/M
80 RHYCE HAMMAKER HARRISBURG PA 792 19 2180 1:04:23.53 20:46/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ABIGAIL ECHARD HARRISBURG PA 517 19 68 21:07.94 6:49/M
2 KAITLYN VORKAPICH MECHANICSBURG PA 2038 15 97 22:08.16 7:08/M
3 MAUREEN HARTWELL MIDDLETOWN PA 818 18 101 22:14.67 7:10/M
4 KATIE JONES HERSHEY PA 977 15 132 23:03.60 7:26/M
5 SADIE SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1859 17 134 23:12.14 7:29/M
6 GRACE ALLISON CHESAPEAKE VA 41 15 141 23:23.62 7:33/M
7 KAITLIN NESTER CHARLESTON WV 1487 15 157 23:34.54 7:36/M
8 ANGELEAH NOEL 3006 16 166 23:44.84 7:39/M
9 LIZZY JONES HERSHEY PA 979 15 204 24:23.10 7:52/M
10 HANNAH JONES HERSHEY PA 974 18 206 24:24.11 7:52/M
11 HAILEY WEIDENHAMMER CAMP HILL PA 2093 17 209 24:24.79 7:52/M
12 DELANEY CUTTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 395 16 227 24:51.02 8:01/M
13 EMILY NEFF ETTERS PA 1475 16 229 24:52.02 8:01/M
14 TAYLOR BRICKNER 2252 16 247 25:08.07 8:06/M
15 AMANDA PRESTON MECHANICSBURG PA 2621 17 269 25:36.36 8:15/M
16 HANNAH WILSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2148 17 271 25:36.85 8:15/M
17 HAZEL PUCHALSKY 3016 17 280 25:47.72 8:19/M
18 TAYLOR FROWNFELTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 656 19 289 25:51.63 8:20/M
19 AMANDA MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1458 16 293 25:53.54 8:21/M
20 BENJAMIN ARNST STRASBURG PA 59 17 313 26:05.64 8:25/M
21 CAROLINE ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 29 18 370 26:43.34 8:37/M
22 SARAH RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1674 15 378 26:50.57 8:39/M
23 SHAY STRAWSER MARYSVILLE PA 1930 17 395 27:01.04 8:43/M
24 RACHEL CLOUSER GRANTVILLE PA 347 17 435 27:24.93 8:50/M
25 VERONICA REPETZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1662 19 460 27:49.61 8:58/M
26 MADELINE HINDERMYER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 879 19 530 28:18.97 9:08/M
27 EMILY HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 933 16 548 28:28.68 9:11/M
28 ANNIKA WISE HARRISBURG PA 2151 16 586 28:55.04 9:20/M
29 ALLISON LOCY MECHANICSBURG PA 1208 18 668 29:49.24 9:37/M
30 CARLY WOOTTON ENOLA PA 2172 19 669 29:49.36 9:37/M
31 TAYLOR NESMITH CAMP HILL PA 1484 19 706 30:02.70 9:41/M
32 GRACE LALOMIA WINDSOR MILL MD 1154 15 733 30:19.98 9:47/M
33 MEGAN DEFLURI MECHANICSBURG PA 425 19 734 30:20.59 9:47/M
34 BRYNLEE BRENNEMAN 2234 16 735 30:20.74 9:47/M
35 CAROLINE HARRINGTON MECHANICSBURG PA 805 17 738 30:21.34 9:47/M
36 KYRANNA RADANOVIC 2236 18 739 30:22.29 9:48/M
37 SYDNEY GELNETT 2430 15 762 30:31.51 9:51/M
38 RACHELE ABEL ENOLA PA 3 19 766 30:32.35 9:51/M
39 JENNA WOOTTON ENOLA PA 2173 17 793 30:45.85 9:55/M
40 SARAH BROCK CAMP HILL PA 226 18 798 30:51.67 9:57/M
41 HAILEY VORKAPICH MECHANICSBURG PA 2037 15 827 31:07.28 10:02/M
42 ELENA SPADACCINO ETTERS PA 1879 18 847 31:14.66 10:05/M
43 MOLLY CURTIS ETTERS PA 394 19 848 31:14.98 10:05/M
44 KIERA LEDERMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1168 15 862 31:29.61 10:09/M
45 EMMA MURPHY HARRISBURG PA 1439 15 879 31:35.98 10:11/M
46 SYDNEY MAINE MECHANICSBURG PA 1261 16 905 31:53.33 10:17/M
47 GRACIE BRITTEN MECHANICSBURG PA 221 15 929 32:08.52 10:22/M
48 MIRANDA GALLUCCI CAMP HILL PA 675 19 954 32:21.73 10:26/M
49 LAUREN LABELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1148 18 1008 32:58.99 10:38/M
50 KATHLEEN HARTWELL MIDDLETOWN PA 816 19 1009 32:59.78 10:38/M
51 JENNA SPANGENBERG 2277 18 1015 33:01.32 10:39/M
52 RACHEL LARKIN 2397 19 1019 33:02.10 10:39/M
53 KYLIE ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2207 16 1026 33:05.79 10:40/M
54 LAURA LEIGH HOLLANDER CAMP HILL PA 904 16 1108 33:47.01 10:54/M
55 ERIKA ELY 2272 16 1112 33:51.23 10:55/M
56 KATIE MCCARTY 2396 18 1118 33:52.41 10:55/M
57 ARIANNA ROCCO CROZET VA 1692 15 1158 34:13.84 11:02/M
58 RYSA THOMAS MECHANICSBURG PA 1973 19 1206 34:41.96 11:11/M
59 BAILEY KEPNER MECHANICSBURG PA 1027 16 1213 34:48.45 11:14/M
60 CLAIRE TIERNEY LEMOYNE PA 1990 18 1276 35:48.42 11:33/M
61 CHRISTINE WILLIAMS LEMOYNE PA 2136 15 1278 35:48.86 11:33/M
62 OLIVIA ANDERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 46 16 1300 36:10.38 11:40/M
63 ROMY CARTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 310 18 1321 36:25.38 11:45/M
64 KATE CARAPEZZA WELLSVILLE PA 299 19 1359 36:59.06 11:56/M
65 EMILEE RYNARD CARLISLE PA 1724 19 1360 36:59.07 11:56/M
66 HOPE MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1378 17 1403 37:35.92 12:07/M
67 MADELYN KLING MANCHESTER PA 1075 16 1411 37:47.89 12:11/M
68 TAYLOR MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1384 16 1416 37:52.76 12:13/M
69 TAYLOR ARNST STRASBURG PA 61 18 1432 37:58.18 12:15/M
70 ALEXIA FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 606 16 1433 37:58.66 12:15/M
71 MCKYLIE BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 187 15 1434 37:59.73 12:15/M
72 HAILEY DOUDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 464 15 1522 39:41.72 12:48/M
73 ASHLYNN HICKEY ETTERS PA 872 18 1526 39:46.97 12:50/M
74 RUTHIE SCHUTJER MECHANICSBURG PA 1758 18 1528 39:49.58 12:51/M
75 HANNA MATIO HARRISBURG PA 1298 15 1551 40:18.47 13:00/M
76 LIZ SCOTT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1762 18 1633 42:35.95 13:44/M
77 EMILY SWARTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1944 18 1678 44:00.76 14:12/M
78 KATHLEEN KESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1037 15 1699 44:34.57 14:23/M
79 MADYSON EARNST MECHANICSBURG PA 510 16 1715 45:06.03 14:33/M
80 MOLLY YOUNG 2371 17 1755 47:35.42 15:21/M
81 EMMA ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 30 15 1757 47:40.69 15:23/M
82 URSA WOODRING FREELAND MD 2170 18 1785 49:05.42 15:50/M
83 SARAH EHRIG MECHANICSBURG PA 536 16 1787 49:11.84 15:52/M
84 JANEL THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1977 15 1803 50:08.22 16:10/M
85 ABBY CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 290 15 1831 52:13.70 16:51/M
86 TAB AUXER ETTERS PA 78 17 1860 53:29.29 17:15/M
87 KARIS ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 36 19 1864 53:40.40 17:19/M
88 LYNDSIE FAHNESTOCK WELLSVILLE PA 568 18 1883 54:11.89 17:29/M
89 GABRIELLE ALANDAR ENOLA PA 13 18 1907 55:35.38 17:56/M
90 AMELIA CLARK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 334 16 1918 56:01.90 18:04/M
91 MCKENNA KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1072 18 1970 57:25.61 18:31/M
92 HANNAH CISNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 332 18 2007 58:25.62 18:51/M
93 RYANNE RUOPP MECHANICSBURG PA 1720 19 2060 1:00:28.27 19:30/M
94 ERIN PFEFFER CAMP HILL PA 1574 18 2062 1:00:28.60 19:30/M
95 CAMRYN RUOPP MECHANICSBURG PA 1716 18 2071 1:00:34.60 19:32/M
96 DANA DIMARTILE CAMP HILL PA 445 18 2094 1:01:25.18 19:49/M
97 KAYLA MCBRIDE ETTERS PA 1303 18 2100 1:01:39.65 19:53/M
98 LEAH DEPPEN 432 16 2113 1:02:01.12 20:00/M
99 JULIA FREET ETTERS PA 649 18 2135 1:03:01.81 20:20/M
100 MANDI MLADENOFF YORK PA 1392 16 2173 1:04:19.83 20:45/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK FULLER MOUNT JOY PA 666 26 5 16:19.56 5:16/M
2 KEVIN FULLER CAMP HILL PA 665 29 6 16:37.10 5:22/M
3 JOSHUA SADLOCK HARRISBURG PA 1727 28 8 16:56.22 5:28/M
4 CHAD FITZ SPRING VALLEY OH 609 29 9 17:22.86 5:36/M
5 GREG JOHNSON 969 26 10 17:22.89 5:36/M
6 DAVID MORETZ CAMP HILL PA 1409 22 13 17:48.61 5:45/M
7 CHRIS WALIZER RESTON VA 2050 28 15 18:10.22 5:52/M
8 TYLER ZEIDERS ETTERS PA 2204 22 25 18:54.71 6:06/M
9 WILSON PRESTON MECHANICSBURG PA 2622 20 27 19:05.01 6:09/M
10 JOSEPH PERRY MECHANICSBURG PA 1562 28 38 19:55.43 6:25/M
11 NATHAN WATSON FAIRFAX VA 2076 20 41 20:11.86 6:31/M
12 TIM KELLY CAMP HILL PA 1013 25 42 20:16.83 6:32/M
13 JAMES PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1593 23 46 20:28.60 6:36/M
14 TIM HICKEY 3011 21 51 20:44.71 6:41/M
15 IAN MORETZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1411 20 53 20:46.72 6:42/M
16 MATTHEW GILLESPIE HARRISBURG PA 714 23 56 20:49.61 6:43/M
17 CRAIG ESHENAUR HARRISBURG PA 559 29 60 20:57.54 6:45/M
18 IAN THRESHER WILMINGTON DE 1988 28 62 20:58.17 6:46/M
19 BRAEDON GRAHAM ETTERS PA 746 25 78 21:42.39 7:00/M
20 BRANDON ARVEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 64 24 81 21:47.49 7:02/M
21 PATICK HICKEY 3014 25 82 21:49.45 7:02/M
22 JEROD STONER 2416 28 105 22:17.58 7:11/M
23 EVAN ESHENAUR ROCHESTER NY 560 21 106 22:19.75 7:12/M
24 BRIAN THRESHER WILMINGTON DE 1986 26 127 22:59.77 7:25/M
25 NOAH HARASZ 2259 21 140 23:23.12 7:33/M
26 CODIE REED MECHANICSBURG PA 1633 24 142 23:24.35 7:33/M
27 SAMUEL SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1860 24 144 23:25.62 7:33/M
28 THOMAS DUCHARME ENOLA PA 484 20 145 23:26.81 7:34/M
29 JAMES DEMPSEY CAMP HILL PA 429 27 170 23:46.80 7:40/M
30 CHRIS JAMES RICHMOND VA 959 25 179 23:55.14 7:43/M
31 LOGAN MCNALLY CAMP HILL PA 1337 21 180 23:56.07 7:43/M
32 GREG URAKEL 3018 28 185 24:03.80 7:45/M
33 TAYLOR DONLEY MARYSVILLE PA 457 25 186 24:04.59 7:46/M
34 ANDY KOPEC MECHANICSBURG PA 1104 29 197 24:13.35 7:49/M
35 NICK SONGSTER MECHANICSBURG PA 1871 20 198 24:13.44 7:49/M
36 STEPHEN KRUG MECHANICSBURG PA 1135 28 205 24:23.56 7:52/M
37 WILLIAM MAPES CAMP HILL PA 1270 20 217 24:36.61 7:56/M
38 ANDREW CUMINGS MORGANTOWN WV 388 28 221 24:43.36 7:58/M
39 ZACHARY DUFFY WORMLEYSBURG PA 487 28 231 24:53.63 8:02/M
40 BILL KIFER VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1043 23 235 25:00.08 8:04/M
41 TYLER PIERCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1586 27 246 25:06.94 8:06/M
42 JONATHAN KARNS MANHEIM PA 1005 24 257 25:25.14 8:12/M
43 CODY UMSTEAD ETTERS PA 2016 22 261 25:29.25 8:13/M
44 BRETT MINNICH FREDERICKSBURG PA 1388 21 263 25:31.97 8:14/M
45 JOHN GROVE CAMP HILL PA 755 20 285 25:50.85 8:20/M
46 KHALEEL GERMAIN TAMPA FL 699 24 294 25:53.60 8:21/M
47 DORIAN JACKSON HARRISBURG PA 954 24 302 25:56.30 8:22/M
48 DONALD DAVIS LEMOYNE PA 415 25 303 25:56.49 8:22/M
49 ERIK FOSTER MECHANICSBURG PA 643 23 318 26:10.81 8:26/M
50 BRETT AURIEMMA 2368 23 327 26:16.36 8:28/M
51 PRESTON SHENK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1805 22 338 26:22.52 8:30/M
52 TYLOR TEEL PALMYRA PA 1957 24 340 26:23.12 8:31/M
53 GERY GOCHENAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 727 20 344 26:24.08 8:31/M
54 DOMINIC BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 192 28 348 26:28.29 8:32/M
55 NICHOLAS KEITH HARRISBURG PA 1011 28 360 26:33.70 8:34/M
56 JP MANSBERGER MECHANICSBURG PA 1263 29 364 26:37.43 8:35/M
57 DEREK MATHERS 2346 26 373 26:45.97 8:38/M
58 BRENDAN ROCKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1695 22 404 27:08.20 8:45/M
59 JAMES MAFFEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1258 24 408 27:10.52 8:46/M
60 IQBAL SINGH MECHANICSBURG PA 1837 29 417 27:15.55 8:47/M
61 TRAVIS FRIEND MECHANICSBURG PA 653 26 454 27:41.12 8:56/M
62 JOHNPAUL BENNETT CARLISLE PA 147 29 485 27:59.81 9:02/M
63 GARRETT LEWIS MECHANICSBURG PA 1192 27 500 28:06.01 9:04/M
64 JR SANTANIELLE 2469 28 504 28:07.58 9:04/M
65 JOSEPH DUNLEAVY CAMP HILL PA 494 24 513 28:14.55 9:06/M
66 NIK HOKAJ PITTSBURGH PA 898 21 521 28:16.35 9:07/M
67 PARKER BEENE LEMOYNE PA 135 22 538 28:23.92 9:09/M
68 CHARLIE KELLER YORK HAVEN PA 1012 28 540 28:24.63 9:10/M
69 STEPHEN ROSS 2227 21 541 28:25.20 9:10/M
70 ERIC BLOSSER HARRISBURG PA 174 27 552 28:33.60 9:13/M
71 JONATHAN RABER 2298 25 556 28:38.99 9:14/M
72 JARED DOUGHERTY MIDDLETOWN PA 469 26 565 28:42.80 9:15/M
73 BEN FODNESS MECHANICSBURG PA 628 20 588 28:58.38 9:21/M
74 ERIC HUDSPATH MECHANICSBURG PA 931 24 594 29:00.54 9:21/M
75 MATTHEW EGBERT CAMP HILL PA 531 27 600 29:03.54 9:22/M
76 LUIS SERRANO WEST CHESTER PA 1771 29 649 29:35.61 9:33/M
77 BRIAN LUTKEWITTE HERSHEY PA 1232 24 679 29:53.20 9:38/M
78 JOHN LUTKEWITTE HERSHEY PA 1233 24 683 29:53.84 9:38/M
79 STUART HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 850 23 718 30:08.35 9:43/M
80 JOHN DEFLURI MECHANICSBURG PA 423 22 732 30:19.80 9:47/M
81 KEVIN WALSH PHILADELPHIA PA 2060 27 777 30:38.61 9:53/M
82 PATRICK HODGE CAMP HILL PA 888 29 805 30:54.54 9:58/M
83 NICHOLAS HODGE CAMP HILL PA 887 27 806 30:55.03 9:58/M
84 JAMES LEHMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1171 27 856 31:23.20 10:07/M
85 JOSHUA MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1453 22 887 31:42.19 10:14/M
86 IAN KUHN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1138 29 912 31:55.64 10:18/M
87 MICHAEL STEPHENSON 2400 23 915 31:56.45 10:18/M
88 AUSTIN CALHOUN ETTERS PA 283 22 919 32:01.31 10:20/M
89 JAIME REITZI MIDDLETOWN PA 1659 27 921 32:02.72 10:20/M
90 STEPHEN HYDER LEMOYNE PA 948 29 926 32:07.84 10:22/M
91 MITCHELL BRADY HARRISBURG PA 204 22 938 32:11.38 10:23/M
92 COLIN KLING GLASTONBURY CT 1074 29 943 32:14.77 10:24/M
93 CHRIS MILLER-ROBERTS HUMMELSTOWN PA 1385 26 945 32:15.59 10:24/M
94 NIKKI BESSAY-TORFS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 153 27 957 32:23.03 10:27/M
95 MATTHEW KAMBIC LEWISBERRY PA 1004 25 977 32:42.96 10:33/M
96 RYAN MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1456 20 978 32:45.63 10:34/M
97 ZACHARY BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 180 24 988 32:51.68 10:36/M
98 SAM HATHAWAY CAMP HILL PA 823 27 998 32:55.57 10:37/M
99 ERIC LOOSE GIBSONIA PA 1221 29 1047 33:15.68 10:44/M
100 MICHAEL MCANDREW MECHANICSBURG PA 1301 22 1052 33:17.71 10:44/M
101 DERRIKE SAICH GRANTVILLE PA 1728 27 1083 33:31.42 10:49/M
102 GABRIEL MCGANN MECHANICSBURG PA 1320 24 1099 33:43.31 10:53/M
103 JORDAN PORR MECHANICSBURG PA 1603 25 1100 33:43.90 10:53/M
104 ALEX BABIK GRANTVILLE PA 80 26 1169 34:17.34 11:04/M
105 NICHOLAS PERRY MECHANICSBURG PA 1564 21 1181 34:23.08 11:05/M
106 ADAM VELAS GROVE CITY OH 2022 27 1204 34:41.34 11:11/M
107 PAPA CAN U HEAR KREVSKY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1128 29 1230 35:06.99 11:19/M
108 BROOKS WATTS ETTERS PA 2078 28 1255 35:27.36 11:26/M
109 JAY MOSS MECHANICSBURG PA 1425 29 1339 36:41.44 11:50/M
110 FREDDIE JIGMALM 2250 29 1341 36:42.16 11:50/M
111 COLLIN SCHUTJER MECHANICSBURG PA 1757 21 1353 36:52.52 11:54/M
112 PAUL BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 141 27 1490 38:57.54 12:34/M
113 NIKO GUILLEN NAVARRE FL 770 26 1506 39:23.42 12:42/M
114 JOSEPH LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1237 21 1514 39:35.35 12:46/M
115 COLIN LAUBACH LEWISBERRY PA 1157 23 1539 39:58.24 12:54/M
116 ROBERT ROTELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1708 28 1579 40:55.49 13:12/M
117 MICHAEL ROTELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1707 26 1587 41:13.31 13:18/M
118 JOSHUA ARVEY ETTERS PA 65 21 1589 41:13.73 13:18/M
119 CHAD MARTIER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1281 29 1597 41:30.45 13:23/M
120 JOHN OSTROM RALEIGH NC 1522 23 1666 43:36.19 14:04/M
121 BRIAN KESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1035 21 1707 44:48.30 14:27/M
122 ERIC STECKLEIN BROOKLINE MA 1912 25 1714 44:59.75 14:31/M
123 SCOTT ACKRI 3026 26 1812 50:25.68 16:16/M
124 COLIN THATCHER ETTERS PA 1966 22 1819 51:29.48 16:36/M
125 COLE PIERCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1582 29 1834 52:19.66 16:53/M
126 NICK WEBB YORK HAVEN PA 2087 21 1862 53:37.90 17:18/M
127 PATRICK STAUL CAMP HILL PA 1911 23 1923 56:23.88 18:11/M
128 KYLE BARBARETTA MECHANICSBURG PA 100 24 1963 57:22.35 18:30/M
129 BRENT FULLER 2391 28 1973 57:29.25 18:33/M
130 HAYDEN FLOT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 622 27 1977 57:32.87 18:34/M
131 MIKE SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 1794 23 2022 58:54.54 19:00/M
132 KYLE HOFFMAN CAMP HILL PA 894 28 2037 59:20.75 19:08/M
133 PAUL POLING FAIRFAX STATION VA 1602 20 2087 1:01:21.30 19:47/M
134 NICK HENRY LEBANON PA 853 22 2111 1:02:00.59 20:00/M
135 PHILIP DEPPEN 433 20 2112 1:02:01.10 20:00/M
136 BEN WHITTINGTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2124 24 2115 1:02:03.77 20:01/M
137 KODY LEHMAN DILLSBURG PA 1173 24 2139 1:03:04.90 20:21/M
138 GERALD EVERETTE HARRISBURG PA 564 28 2153 1:03:35.51 20:31/M
139 PHIL PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1536 25 2157 1:03:36.94 20:31/M
140 JOSHUA ERNEY PITTSBURGH PA 554 26 2196 1:05:16.32 21:03/M
141 JULIAN LIGHT PALMYRA PA 1195 27 2204 1:05:58.56 21:17/M
142 CAMERON CALHOUN ETTERS PA 284 24 2217 1:06:49.56 21:33/M
143 ROMAN ROSARIO 1704 27 2222 1:07:28.48 21:46/M
144 CHANDLER NORMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1503 29 2228 1:07:52.55 21:54/M
145 CAMERON NORMAN ENOLA PA 1502 26 2232 1:08:16.55 22:01/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATIE BARRETT MOUNT JOY PA 110 25 31 19:32.29 6:18/M
2 MARINA EBERHART TAMPA FL 514 22 61 20:57.73 6:45/M
3 ADRIENNE HODSON CAMP HILL PA 891 27 75 21:27.35 6:55/M
4 LARA MILLER PHILADELPHIA PA 1381 26 89 21:56.86 7:05/M
5 CHRISSY WALIZER RESTON VA 2051 27 100 22:13.89 7:10/M
6 KATIE LYTLE HARRISBURG PA 1250 25 109 22:26.71 7:14/M
7 SARAH SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1861 20 135 23:12.86 7:29/M
8 KATELYN LIPPERT ETTERS PA 1199 26 152 23:32.04 7:35/M
9 LORI HISSICK HARRISBURG PA 883 23 154 23:33.70 7:36/M
10 SARAH LITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1201 20 155 23:33.77 7:36/M
11 KATELYN CUMINGS MORGANTOWN WV 389 27 161 23:36.10 7:37/M
12 KALEIGH BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 186 24 164 23:42.26 7:39/M
13 EMILY LUVISON LEWISBERRY PA 1241 26 165 23:42.67 7:39/M
14 ALEXANDRA BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 191 24 191 24:09.31 7:47/M
15 TRICIA DONLEY MARYSVILLE PA 458 26 199 24:14.46 7:49/M
16 LAUREN HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 929 23 220 24:41.14 7:58/M
17 JESSICA DUFFY WORMLEYSBURG PA 486 28 238 25:01.82 8:04/M
18 JORDYN HEISEY MECHANICSBURG PA 842 24 239 25:02.25 8:05/M
19 SAMANTHA TREGEA 2389 28 249 25:13.38 8:08/M
20 BROOKE FISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 603 22 256 25:23.25 8:11/M
21 ERIN ESHELMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 556 21 272 25:40.71 8:17/M
22 SHANNON MARTIN HILLSBOROUGH NC 1290 27 290 25:51.63 8:20/M
23 ALYSSA DIETZ LEMOYNE PA 444 22 300 25:55.65 8:22/M
24 DANA HOFFMAN CAMP HILL PA 893 27 301 25:55.68 8:22/M
25 KATELAND JASKON 2303 29 304 25:56.49 8:22/M
26 BRITTANY LAUCK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1158 29 326 26:16.28 8:28/M
27 ADDIE ANSWINE 2345 24 329 26:18.11 8:29/M
28 AMBER ANSWINE 2347 28 330 26:19.41 8:29/M
29 SAMANTHA WOOD HARRISBURG PA 2168 25 332 26:20.16 8:30/M
30 TAYLOR WEBSTER ENOLA PA 2089 23 343 26:23.46 8:31/M
31 NINA BLASZKA MECHANICSBURG PA 169 26 346 26:25.87 8:31/M
32 TRISHA KREYDT 2447 20 356 26:32.26 8:34/M
33 ASHLEY KEMMER HARRISBURG PA 1014 25 361 26:33.87 8:34/M
34 MEGHAN BAIRD ENOLA PA 88 23 389 26:55.95 8:41/M
35 KATIE FITZ SPRING VALLEY OH 612 29 402 27:06.92 8:45/M
36 KATELYN AMBROSE NORRISTOWN PA 44 27 407 27:09.85 8:45/M
37 ANNE MAFFEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1257 21 410 27:11.96 8:46/M
38 CATHARINE HARWIN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 820 21 418 27:16.01 8:48/M
39 AUBREY PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1592 24 422 27:18.13 8:48/M
40 KAYLA SHUGHART CARLISLE PA 1817 23 439 27:29.56 8:52/M
41 KELSEY MILLER MANCHESTER PA 1380 20 451 27:37.28 8:55/M
42 JAMI MARSICANO MECHANICSBURG PA 1279 26 455 27:42.79 8:56/M
43 KATLIN GOULD CAMP HILL PA 738 23 461 27:49.82 8:58/M
44 ERIN GIBSON MIDDLETOWN PA 704 25 462 27:49.92 8:58/M
45 LOGAN AKERS COLUMBUS OH 10 23 463 27:50.21 8:59/M
46 SARA DRABENSTADT MECHANICSBURG PA 479 27 466 27:50.36 8:59/M
47 NINA HAGAN HARRISBURG PA 787 29 474 27:55.37 9:00/M
48 TIFFANY PORR MECHANICSBURG PA 1604 26 482 27:59.05 9:02/M
49 TAMI KROH HARRISBURG PA 1132 29 483 27:59.39 9:02/M
50 MAUREEN BRANDON CAMP HILL PA 205 25 489 28:00.87 9:02/M
51 MEGAN SOISSON 2467 26 503 28:07.56 9:04/M
52 LAUREN DUNKLE MIDDLETOWN PA 489 22 505 28:08.06 9:05/M
53 JESSIE WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 2054 21 506 28:09.69 9:05/M
54 DANIELLE DUNLEAVY CAMP HILL PA 493 21 510 28:13.04 9:06/M
55 TAYLOR ZEIDERS ETTERS PA 2203 20 515 28:15.46 9:07/M
56 LATISHA GINGRICH BEDMINSTER NJ 716 28 516 28:15.82 9:07/M
57 SOMER MEADATH HARRISBURG PA 1341 21 517 28:15.83 9:07/M
58 AUDREY RAMMING NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1623 21 519 28:16.11 9:07/M
59 MARISSA ANGINO PITTSBURGH PA 49 21 520 28:16.17 9:07/M
60 MAKENA FELTS LEWISBERRY PA 583 22 522 28:16.60 9:07/M
61 TAYLOR SIMMONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1832 21 526 28:17.33 9:07/M
62 CHRISTIE TESTA 2388 24 528 28:17.36 9:07/M
63 MADELINE CROCENZI YORK HAVEN PA 379 21 533 28:20.91 9:08/M
64 KATIE LENZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1184 26 542 28:25.77 9:10/M
65 JULIA LENZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1183 22 544 28:26.06 9:10/M
66 JENNIFER PASTIELA 2471 27 564 28:42.00 9:15/M
67 MEGAN BELL LEWISBERRY PA 140 20 609 29:12.50 9:25/M
68 RACHAEL DEMPSEY CAMP HILL PA 430 24 624 29:23.08 9:29/M
69 CLAIRE BADMAN 3024 27 627 29:24.89 9:29/M
70 NICOLE CARRAN YOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 308 28 635 29:27.75 9:30/M
71 LINDSAY BUMBERNICK ETTERS PA 251 28 638 29:30.32 9:31/M
72 HANNAH SOPP WELLSVILLE PA 1874 20 639 29:31.89 9:31/M
73 SHELBY SERRANO WEST CHESTER PA 1772 26 647 29:33.93 9:32/M
74 ALISHA WEBSTER NEWARK DE 2088 26 648 29:34.15 9:32/M
75 EMILY MORETZ CAMP HILL PA 1410 20 650 29:38.03 9:34/M
76 MIKAELA LABANT LIVERPOOL PA 1147 27 675 29:51.36 9:38/M
77 AMANDA SKILES MECHANICSBURG PA 1842 27 680 29:53.46 9:38/M
78 NORA SHELLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1802 21 691 29:56.65 9:39/M
79 ANNA WELDON MARYSVILLE PA 2102 26 700 30:00.35 9:41/M
80 EMILY BRISBIN CAMP HILL PA 219 27 703 30:01.02 9:41/M
81 ASHLEY FREEBY 3019 29 705 30:02.49 9:41/M
82 BEKAH HUDSPATH MECHANICSBURG PA 930 24 710 30:04.99 9:42/M
83 ALLISON MARKEL CAMP HILL PA 1273 20 714 30:07.26 9:43/M
84 ALEXA WRIGHT MECHANICSBURG PA 2178 23 726 30:13.32 9:45/M
85 RACHEL LERCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1188 26 727 30:14.05 9:45/M
86 MADI MACHAMER MECHANICSBURG PA 1253 25 763 30:31.54 9:51/M
87 KAYLA THOMAS MECHANICSBURG PA 1971 21 767 30:33.02 9:51/M
88 MARLEY WIGGIN COLUMBUS OH 2130 22 772 30:34.62 9:52/M
89 SOPHIA MCCLAIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1306 27 774 30:34.70 9:52/M
90 CHRISTINE AUMILLER GLEN CARBON IL 72 29 788 30:43.30 9:55/M
91 JULIA ELSCHEID NEW CUMBERLAND PA 541 28 808 30:56.27 9:59/M
92 KAYLYN GROVE YORK PA 756 27 810 30:59.11 10:00/M
93 KATELYN HENDRICKS 852 22 812 31:00.29 10:00/M
94 ALEXIS PEREZ HUMMELSTOWN PA 1560 24 851 31:17.54 10:05/M
95 JILLIAN ABEL ENOLA PA 2 21 870 31:33.94 10:11/M
96 ABIGAIL EAGLESON PITTSBURGH PA 506 26 880 31:36.06 10:12/M
97 TESSA MEISCHEID MECHANICSBURG PA 1352 27 881 31:36.26 10:12/M
98 LAURA FOWLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 645 26 882 31:37.13 10:12/M
99 CARRIE ZIRKLE DILLSBURG PA 2218 27 889 31:45.01 10:15/M
100 GABRIEL STAHL 2405 29 890 31:45.03 10:15/M
101 ALI JURY HARRISBURG PA 997 29 892 31:45.43 10:15/M
102 ALICIA MIRANDO LEMOYNE PA 1390 24 899 31:50.77 10:16/M
103 JEFF GOYETTE LEMOYNE PA 741 25 900 31:50.96 10:16/M
104 BRINLEY WATTS ETTERS PA 2077 23 903 31:51.46 10:16/M
105 LAUREN HERTZLER PHILADELPHIA PA 867 27 906 31:53.73 10:17/M
106 HALEY BURKHOLDER HARRISBURG PA 262 21 939 32:11.87 10:23/M
107 SAM KLING GLASTONBURY CT 1078 29 944 32:15.31 10:24/M
108 LEAH REITZI MIDDLETOWN PA 1660 26 946 32:16.61 10:25/M
109 CIARA STOUGH YORK PA 1928 22 947 32:18.62 10:25/M
110 NATALIE FLANAGAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 615 23 955 32:21.75 10:26/M
111 RACHEL MCCLAIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1305 27 958 32:23.92 10:27/M
112 EMILY WITMER HUMMELSTOWN PA 2158 24 972 32:38.90 10:32/M
113 BEVERLY KAMBIC LEWISBERRY PA 1003 26 975 32:42.10 10:33/M
114 ALEXA LORANCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1223 23 986 32:51.25 10:36/M
115 ALYSSA BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 178 20 987 32:51.50 10:36/M
116 EMILEE ROGERS YORK HAVEN PA 1697 23 990 32:53.48 10:36/M
117 EMMA TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 2000 27 996 32:54.97 10:37/M
118 LINNIE TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 2003 20 997 32:55.18 10:37/M
119 KELSEY KRAINA ETTERS PA 1116 28 1006 32:57.85 10:38/M
120 JESSICA MORRELL DUNCANNON PA 1413 22 1010 32:59.93 10:38/M
121 LAUREN HARTWELL MIDDLETOWN PA 817 27 1011 32:59.99 10:38/M
122 KAITLYN BLOSSER HARRISBURG PA 176 24 1016 33:01.33 10:39/M
123 MADISON JULIUS HUMMELSTOWN PA 992 24 1017 33:01.80 10:39/M
124 KELLY WALKER ANDOVER PA 2058 29 1025 33:05.44 10:40/M
125 LAUREN SEAMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1764 29 1036 33:11.03 10:42/M
126 CLAIRE DELCOURT 2231 27 1054 33:19.42 10:45/M
127 NATALIE SABADISH MECHANICSBURG PA 1726 28 1064 33:24.45 10:46/M
128 KENDRA REEDER CARLISLE PA 1636 29 1076 33:28.02 10:48/M
129 EMMA PRICE SMYRNA GA 1610 29 1077 33:28.20 10:48/M
130 CLAIRE LOHT 2425 25 1080 33:28.64 10:48/M
131 KRISTIN PHILLIPS UNIONTOWN PA 1580 29 1084 33:31.66 10:49/M
132 CARLY HOLMGREN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 911 23 1087 33:36.76 10:50/M
133 BRINLEY FROMM 2357 23 1092 33:40.41 10:52/M
134 TAYLOR FROMM 2358 24 1093 33:41.01 10:52/M
135 SYDNEY BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 188 22 1115 33:52.01 10:55/M
136 ALLISON HANNA 796 25 1127 33:55.55 10:56/M
137 PAIGE VELAS GROVE CITY OH 2023 27 1163 34:16.39 11:03/M
138 AMELIA JACKSON CAMP HILL PA 953 25 1164 34:16.51 11:03/M
139 AMY SHAFER 2418 26 1176 34:19.94 11:04/M
140 KIRSTY SWITAJ MECHANICSBURG PA 1946 23 1178 34:21.01 11:05/M
141 CAITLIN MCCORMACK CAMP HILL PA 1313 20 1180 34:22.76 11:05/M
142 MARY FRANCES PILLION MECHANICSBURG PA 1589 21 1182 34:23.95 11:05/M
143 NATALIE SPOONHOUR DILLSBURG PA 1894 25 1194 34:33.26 11:09/M
144 SHIRAH BRANTNER LYNCHBURG VA 207 23 1195 34:33.48 11:09/M
145 TARA KLINE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1069 28 1211 34:47.78 11:13/M
146 EMMA KENYON MECHANICSBURG PA 1024 22 1219 35:00.49 11:17/M
147 VERONICA WEYHRAUCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2116 22 1238 35:11.17 11:21/M
148 AMANDA REESE MIDDLETOWN PA 1637 28 1246 35:14.28 11:22/M
149 ROBYN BLOCKER HARRISBURG PA 173 25 1258 35:32.54 11:28/M
150 ASHLEY BARNHART PALMYRA PA 108 26 1259 35:32.74 11:28/M
151 SYDNEY HOKE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 899 29 1263 35:33.35 11:28/M
152 CHRISTINE BELSKEY DILLSBURG PA 144 27 1264 35:36.01 11:29/M
153 TARA OTT DILLSBURG PA 1526 27 1266 35:37.23 11:29/M
154 SUSANNA MCLIN HERSHEY PA 1333 24 1273 35:47.23 11:33/M
155 SAMANTHA WEINER ETTERS PA 2098 25 1277 35:48.54 11:33/M
156 WHITNEY NEWHOUSE 2379 27 1290 35:58.84 11:36/M
157 ELIZABETH GETTY MAIDSVILLE WV 700 29 1297 36:08.30 11:39/M
158 ABIGAIL SPIEGEL CAMP HILL PA 1891 27 1301 36:11.05 11:40/M
159 LAUREN WIRE 2269 29 1307 36:14.91 11:41/M
160 BREE THOMAS YORK HAVEN PA 1967 28 1310 36:17.42 11:42/M
161 MEGAN ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 39 21 1311 36:18.24 11:43/M
162 ALIYAH ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 34 21 1312 36:19.12 11:43/M
163 HANNAH HARTWIG ENOLA PA 819 20 1325 36:29.25 11:46/M
164 KATIE BARBER CAMP HILL PA 101 20 1326 36:29.45 11:46/M
165 ALYSSA WHETSTONE HARRISBURG PA 2119 26 1331 36:34.09 11:48/M
166 MICHELLE SCHUBERT 1756 27 1335 36:37.28 11:49/M
167 CLAIRE ANDREWS 2246 23 1337 36:40.12 11:50/M
168 CHELSIE MOSS MECHANICSBURG PA 1424 28 1338 36:40.60 11:50/M
169 JESSICA KEMPER MECHANICSBURG PA 1015 23 1344 36:45.74 11:51/M
170 MONICA KNOLL HARRISBURG PA 1093 25 1349 36:51.02 11:53/M
171 ASHLEY JOHNSON CARLISLE PA 965 21 1351 36:52.23 11:54/M
172 JOANI HARLAN LEMOYNE PA 801 29 1366 37:05.76 11:58/M
173 KRISTA SHARP DOVER PA 1790 24 1373 37:13.30 12:00/M
174 JULIA LOCY MECHANICSBURG PA 1209 20 1380 37:18.71 12:02/M
175 REBECCA MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1461 27 1391 37:30.00 12:06/M
176 STEPHANIE HOLDORF DOVER PA 901 29 1423 37:54.50 12:14/M
177 ATEET SHERGILL MECHANICSBURG PA 1809 20 1425 37:54.93 12:14/M
178 MORGAN HERLIHY MECHANICSBURG PA 858 29 1435 38:00.79 12:15/M
179 RACHEL TURNER ETTERS PA 2013 29 1438 38:08.30 12:18/M
180 RACHAEL MILLER 2270 28 1478 38:40.70 12:28/M
181 ANNALYSSA HOOD MECHANICSBURG PA 919 24 1497 39:08.13 12:37/M
182 JILL HARRER GARDNERS PA 804 27 1499 39:08.63 12:37/M
183 KRISTEN STUMPER YORK HAVEN PA 1939 25 1512 39:32.61 12:45/M
184 SARAH CONRAD CAMP HILL PA 356 28 1527 39:47.03 12:50/M
185 SHELBY PALMER ETTERS PA 1537 23 1529 39:49.96 12:51/M
186 OLIVIA JACKSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 957 23 1541 40:00.62 12:54/M
187 JAMIE LEWIS MECHANICSBURG PA 1193 27 1556 40:28.75 13:03/M
188 KATRINA HOMOVICH CAMP HILL PA 917 20 1558 40:34.10 13:05/M
189 LANEY RAPSEY HARRISBURG PA 1627 26 1572 40:45.93 13:09/M
190 CHELSEA RAPSEY HARRISBURG PA 1626 29 1573 40:46.34 13:09/M
191 BETH TROPP MECHANICSBURG PA 2008 26 1578 40:55.48 13:12/M
192 SHANNON HOUCK APEX NC 927 23 1583 41:03.68 13:15/M
193 KRISTIN VINES MECHANICSBURG PA 2035 25 1588 41:13.47 13:18/M
194 HALEY TAMANOSKY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1947 21 1596 41:28.46 13:23/M
195 BRITTANY SHUTZ WRIGHTSVILLE PA 1823 27 1603 41:34.22 13:25/M
196 ABBIE MARTIER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1280 29 1610 41:46.60 13:28/M
197 KYLEIGH SPIDLE MILLERSBURG PA 1889 26 1613 41:49.76 13:29/M
198 JANE BROTHERS ETTERS PA 233 29 1638 42:45.62 13:47/M
199 WENDY BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 142 29 1639 42:45.71 13:47/M
200 KIMBERLY ROTHENBERGER ETTERS PA 1710 29 1640 42:45.81 13:47/M
201 ROSEMARY ANDREWS 2247 21 1650 42:54.71 13:50/M
202 KATIE KINDLER CAMP HILL PA 1053 29 1655 42:57.66 13:51/M
203 MIRANDA HERSHEY PALMYRA PA 863 21 1661 43:10.03 13:55/M
204 SARAH MARKEL CAMP HILL PA 1274 22 1668 43:38.22 14:05/M
205 JES WELCH MECHANICSBURG PA 2100 28 1676 43:49.63 14:08/M
206 LEANNE MACRAE HARRISBURG PA 1255 29 1686 44:20.26 14:18/M
207 AVNEET AULAKH MECHANICSBURG PA 71 20 1695 44:24.72 14:19/M
208 HANNAH ABELE HARRISBURG PA 4 23 1719 45:18.23 14:37/M
209 MEGHAN CLARK MIDDLETOWN PA 340 26 1745 46:50.92 15:06/M
210 ANA HYDER LEMOYNE PA 946 28 1765 48:01.44 15:29/M
211 MARISSA SHANEBROOK LEWISBERRY PA 1788 29 1789 49:21.18 15:55/M
212 CYBIL THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1976 22 1807 50:14.17 16:12/M
213 LISA LYONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1247 29 1816 51:06.15 16:29/M
214 LEXIE CURTIS ETTERS PA 393 20 1820 51:29.91 16:36/M
215 EMMA WATSON HARRISBURG PA 2074 29 1832 52:17.17 16:52/M
216 ALAINA MONISMITH HARRISBURG PA 1396 27 1836 52:21.16 16:53/M
217 SARAH OSTROM RALEIGH NC 1525 27 1885 54:15.79 17:30/M
218 LEAH DAY CAMP HILL PA 418 29 1887 54:33.69 17:36/M
219 BRYCE WATTS ETTERS PA 2079 21 1897 55:04.89 17:46/M
220 STEPHANIE MELLOTT ETTERS PA 1357 28 1900 55:06.39 17:46/M
221 HALEY FULLER 2390 27 1903 55:18.12 17:50/M
222 LEANN FIRESTONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 600 27 1905 55:27.48 17:53/M
223 JASMINE MCGANN MECHANICSBURG PA 1321 24 1910 55:47.91 18:00/M
224 EMMA DOUGHERTY HARRISBURG PA 468 21 1911 55:53.18 18:02/M
225 JENNIFER LENKEVICH MECHANICSBURG PA 1182 22 1916 56:01.52 18:04/M
226 SHELBY MORRIS DAUPHIN PA 1420 27 1935 56:37.38 18:16/M
227 ASHVAN SHERGILL MECHANICSBURG PA 1808 23 1936 56:37.83 18:16/M
228 ANTHEA ABERS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 5 23 1946 56:52.78 18:21/M
229 ELLERY KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1071 23 1962 57:20.93 18:30/M
230 SARAH ZERPHY 2392 28 1974 57:29.62 18:33/M
231 JESSICA TOUZINSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 1994 24 1975 57:31.29 18:33/M
232 PAIGE REDMOND HARRISBURG PA 1630 21 2003 58:20.83 18:49/M
233 RENEE GUIDA ENOLA PA 769 27 2031 59:10.82 19:05/M
234 LINDSAYANN ANDERSON 2350 29 2038 59:38.31 19:14/M
235 LAUREN FLANAGAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 614 23 2041 59:39.52 19:15/M
236 JARAH PANZA WELLSVILLE PA 1542 27 2078 1:00:51.33 19:38/M
237 AMANDA O'CONNELL 2261 26 2108 1:01:53.78 19:58/M
238 JENNA DEPPEN 431 23 2110 1:02:00.51 20:00/M
239 PEYTON MCDONALD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1317 24 2114 1:02:02.54 20:01/M
240 BRE SANTIAGO HUMMELSTOWN PA 1736 26 2121 1:02:28.83 20:09/M
241 ASHLEY ROHRER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1699 20 2138 1:03:02.33 20:20/M
242 MARISA BEAUDUY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 132 28 2142 1:03:22.45 20:26/M
243 LINDSAY REYNOLDS WINTER GARDEN FL 1668 24 2144 1:03:22.83 20:26/M
244 RACHEL GLICK HUMMELSTOWN PA 725 23 2152 1:03:32.87 20:30/M
245 CORINNE PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1533 23 2158 1:03:36.94 20:31/M
246 BRITTNEY HORVATH HARRISBURG PA 925 24 2170 1:04:18.38 20:45/M
247 RAEANN BUSKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 274 21 2174 1:04:20.21 20:45/M
248 KAELYN BUSKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 271 21 2176 1:04:20.83 20:45/M
249 JENNA WILCOX HARRISBURG PA 2132 29 2179 1:04:23.34 20:46/M
250 ELISE ORELLANA 2341 29 2181 1:04:24.55 20:46/M
251 EMILY HOPKINS PALMYRA PA 923 28 2203 1:05:57.31 21:16/M
252 ADDIE HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 847 27 2209 1:06:09.57 21:20/M
253 CAITLYN KNODE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1091 28 2229 1:07:52.76 21:54/M
254 PAIGE FORD ETTERS PA 636 27 2234 1:08:30.55 22:06/M
255 JULIA GLICK PHILADELPHIA PA 723 26 2242 1:10:04.56 22:36/M
256 MAGGIE GROTZINGER 3010 28 2243 1:10:05.25 22:36/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN FULLER CAMP HILL PA 664 31 3 15:52.38 5:07/M
2 JON FULGINITI ALEXANDRIA VA 662 31 11 17:40.88 5:42/M
3 MIKE ZWATTY ETTERS PA 2225 36 16 18:10.61 5:52/M
4 TIMOTHY EBERSOLE 2466 36 17 18:16.37 5:54/M
5 VICTOR WILLS 2295 35 20 18:40.20 6:01/M
6 CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI CORNWALL ON HUDSON NY 2027 32 23 18:44.91 6:03/M
7 ANDREW RAMELL 2283 31 28 19:09.34 6:11/M
8 STEPHEN DECKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 420 34 33 19:36.89 6:19/M
9 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF ETTERS PA 2167 31 34 19:44.17 6:22/M
10 CHRIS METKA ETTERS PA 1362 37 40 20:02.85 6:28/M
11 JARED MELLINGER GLEN MILLS PA 1354 37 45 20:23.31 6:35/M
12 JOSHUA KINER GREENBELT MD 1054 34 55 20:48.07 6:43/M
13 DOUG BOSWELL CAMP HILL PA 195 33 59 20:57.31 6:45/M
14 JONATHAN LEE HARRISBURG PA 1170 37 69 21:10.26 6:50/M
15 ROMAN SPITZMUELLER NAZARETH PA 1893 38 73 21:23.95 6:54/M
16 ROBERT BUDDE CROFTON MD 245 38 83 21:51.63 7:03/M
17 CHRIS JURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 998 38 87 21:54.13 7:04/M
18 TONY DISANTO HIXSON TN 447 36 126 22:58.25 7:25/M
19 MATTHEW COOK CAMP HILL PA 359 33 136 23:13.94 7:29/M
20 KYLE JURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 999 33 137 23:17.87 7:31/M
21 ELIJAH PATTERSON GETTYSBURG PA 1547 30 162 23:41.36 7:38/M
22 JOSEPH FOSTER 2235 39 163 23:41.40 7:38/M
23 JESSE BLATHERWICK LANCASTER PA 170 31 173 23:49.72 7:41/M
24 PATRICK HAYDEN BROOKLYN NY 828 31 174 23:51.37 7:42/M
25 ERIC HOFFER HARRISBURG PA 892 36 175 23:51.64 7:42/M
26 CHAD ROBSON 1688 34 203 24:22.20 7:52/M
27 MICHAEL KNILL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1084 36 208 24:24.71 7:52/M
28 KONSTANTIN DAMM 2440 34 213 24:28.36 7:54/M
29 ADAM WELCH JOHNSON CITY TN 2099 37 218 24:37.41 7:56/M
30 JOSH SHETTEL ETTERS PA 1810 34 224 24:47.31 8:00/M
31 KYLE OHNSTAD MECHANICSBURG PA 1514 34 233 24:56.54 8:03/M
32 JUSTIN MANLOVE 2369 39 234 24:56.83 8:03/M
33 PATRICK MUSKIN HARRISBURG PA 1450 36 236 25:01.67 8:04/M
34 NICHOLAS DOUTY HUMMELSTOWN PA 472 31 245 25:06.91 8:06/M
35 NATHAN PAYNE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1552 31 251 25:14.30 8:08/M
36 NICK SNIDER 2285 31 267 25:35.11 8:15/M
37 STEPHEN KINSINGER CAMP HILL PA 1059 36 274 25:41.76 8:17/M
38 TRAVIS WHEELER HARRISBURG PA 2118 38 278 25:43.77 8:18/M
39 BRANDON SHANK HOUSTON TX 1789 31 284 25:50.37 8:20/M
40 JB BOXTER HILLSBOROUGH NC 202 31 292 25:53.36 8:21/M
41 BRAD SHOCKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1812 36 295 25:53.60 8:21/M
42 STEPHEN DAILY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 405 37 297 25:54.44 8:21/M
43 RYAN ORBAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1516 37 308 25:59.32 8:23/M
44 MATTHEW KNOBLOCH HARRISBURG PA 1089 37 312 26:05.42 8:25/M
45 DAN WEVODAU ENOLA PA 2115 39 315 26:06.77 8:25/M
46 KEN LAUER 2306 38 322 26:14.32 8:28/M
47 KEVIN CHRISTIE MECHANICSBURG PA 325 30 334 26:21.10 8:30/M
48 JEREMY BOEHM CAMP HILL PA 177 33 336 26:22.09 8:30/M
49 CHRIS ROBSON 1690 32 341 26:23.27 8:31/M
50 CORY DRABENSTADT CAMP HILL PA 478 32 345 26:25.68 8:31/M
51 SCOTT THOMPSON WAYNE PA 1982 36 354 26:32.21 8:34/M
52 FRANCIS JURCIK 995 35 366 26:40.67 8:36/M
53 CARPENTER DAVID LEWISBERRY PA 413 38 396 27:01.77 8:43/M
54 BRAD BISHOP LEWISBERRY PA 158 35 412 27:12.36 8:46/M
55 GREGORY THALL CAMP HILL PA 1965 38 423 27:18.58 8:48/M
56 QUEUTIR KUSHNER 2331 38 429 27:22.62 8:50/M
57 MICHAEL GUSIC HARRISBURG PA 776 36 445 27:32.67 8:53/M
58 ADAM RITTER MECHANICSBURG PA 1686 36 446 27:33.75 8:53/M
59 THOMAS SMEE LEWISBERRY PA 1844 38 452 27:39.33 8:55/M
60 JOSH AUXER ETTERS PA 77 38 453 27:39.76 8:55/M
61 PAUL TAMBURELLO ELDERSBURG MD 1950 32 459 27:47.50 8:58/M
62 MIKE ROSHID 2288 39 488 28:00.17 9:02/M
63 TRAVIS HOFFMANN ROCKVILLE MD 896 35 497 28:04.45 9:03/M
64 MARK STUMPO MECHANICSBURG PA 1941 30 502 28:06.76 9:04/M
65 MICHAEL COTE MECHANICSBURG PA 366 32 512 28:14.52 9:06/M
66 CHRISTOPHER HAWK MECHANICSBURG PA 825 39 546 28:28.24 9:11/M
67 KEVIN FARACI LANCASTER PA 570 38 547 28:28.35 9:11/M
68 BRAD NELSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1479 36 550 28:30.87 9:12/M
69 BRADLEY HILL ETTERS PA 875 37 553 28:33.78 9:13/M
70 JOEL ROGERS LEMOYNE PA 1698 35 567 28:44.13 9:16/M
71 SEAN DOUTY BROOKLYN NY 474 33 590 28:58.69 9:21/M
72 MICHAEL NAGEOTTE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1465 39 601 29:06.15 9:23/M
73 DESMOND FORBES CAMP HILL PA 631 35 607 29:12.31 9:25/M
74 STEVE WAITE CAMP HILL PA 2048 34 612 29:13.80 9:25/M
75 MICHAEL DAWSON HARRISBURG PA 417 34 615 29:18.11 9:27/M
76 RYAN NASON MECHANICSBURG PA 1471 31 630 29:24.94 9:29/M
77 GARRET WHITTEKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2122 31 640 29:32.06 9:32/M
78 JORDAN RUMMEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1715 32 642 29:32.75 9:32/M
79 DANE NEARHOOF HARRISBURG PA 1472 38 666 29:48.88 9:37/M
80 JASON YINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 2184 32 682 29:53.63 9:38/M
81 SCOTT BLAKE MECHANICSBURG PA 167 36 689 29:56.41 9:39/M
82 MICHAEL WASHINGER DILLSBURG PA 2070 36 713 30:06.93 9:43/M
83 GREG MATHIS BEDMINSTER NJ 1296 30 742 30:22.71 9:48/M
84 CHRISTOPHER STEIN CLEVELAND OH 1915 37 748 30:25.91 9:49/M
85 JORDAN CLARK YORK HAVEN PA 337 30 756 30:27.10 9:49/M
86 CARL MACHAMER MECHANICSBURG PA 1252 31 759 30:30.17 9:50/M
87 KRISTOFFER HEIMBERGER DOVER PA 838 32 764 30:31.76 9:51/M
88 TIM PANNEBAKER GETTYSBURG PA 1541 34 765 30:31.80 9:51/M
89 DANIEL LOPER PHILADELPHIA PA 1222 30 769 30:34.48 9:52/M
90 KURT LEUSCHNER COLUMBUS OH 1191 32 770 30:34.58 9:52/M
91 MIKE MEHAFFEY 1351 35 775 30:35.50 9:52/M
92 JONATHON BORKOWSKI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 189 32 781 30:39.33 9:53/M
93 MATTHEW LURZ YORK PA 1231 37 782 30:40.17 9:54/M
94 MICHAEL KYZER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1145 37 826 31:07.01 10:02/M
95 NICHOLAS FOLMER 2441 35 865 31:31.36 10:10/M
96 CHAD WILSON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2146 38 876 31:34.92 10:11/M
97 RYAN REED DILLSBURG PA 1635 34 885 31:37.99 10:12/M
98 BRAD FISHER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 602 30 886 31:38.69 10:12/M
99 CHRIS TROUP CAMP HILL PA 2010 33 932 32:09.75 10:22/M
100 JASON STAUFFER 2472 38 940 32:12.33 10:23/M
101 WILLIAM NEWCOMER JONESTOWN PA 1488 39 956 32:22.36 10:26/M
102 DAVID HURST NEW CUMBERLAND PA 945 39 966 32:34.51 10:30/M
103 BILL CLIPP PHILADELPHIA PA 346 34 982 32:48.59 10:35/M
104 NATHAN RADABAUGH LEWISBERRY PA 1621 30 989 32:52.13 10:36/M
105 JESSE KRAINA ETTERS PA 1115 31 1007 32:58.82 10:38/M
106 BRIAN LOOSE MECHANICSBURG PA 1220 32 1045 33:15.39 10:44/M
107 MARCELO FIGUEROA CAMP HILL PA 589 35 1070 33:26.82 10:47/M
108 VANESSA SANDERSON 3022 32 1082 33:30.71 10:48/M
109 CHAD WILLOW HARRISBURG PA 2141 35 1119 33:52.56 10:55/M
110 JAY BROEG MECHANICSBURG PA 227 37 1137 33:59.11 10:58/M
111 GARRISON PRICE 2382 33 1139 34:01.65 10:58/M
112 JOSEPH DEITRICH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 427 38 1142 34:04.55 10:59/M
113 JUSTIN LONG CAMP HILL PA 1214 35 1191 34:27.77 11:07/M
114 DANIEL MCCLURE PHOENIXVILLE PA 1307 39 1205 34:41.90 11:11/M
115 ADRIAN STULL DOVER PA 1937 34 1214 34:49.17 11:14/M
116 DAVID LYTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1249 31 1261 35:33.29 11:28/M
117 AARON MARGOLIS CAMP HILL PA 1272 34 1302 36:11.15 11:40/M
118 DUSTIN JOYNT LEMOYNE PA 989 33 1340 36:42.05 11:50/M
119 EMMETT KILLEEN CAMP HILL PA 1044 33 1348 36:49.42 11:53/M
120 MATT BARCLAY YORK HAVEN PA 102 30 1367 37:05.79 11:58/M
121 MICHAEL GRINNELL SPRINGFIELD VA 753 39 1368 37:06.37 11:58/M
122 BRAD BAKER HARRISBURG PA 90 34 1370 37:07.80 11:58/M
123 MATT MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1285 38 1387 37:28.16 12:05/M
124 BENJAMIN BOWMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 199 36 1395 37:32.70 12:06/M
125 NICK HUNTLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 944 35 1405 37:37.51 12:08/M
126 JEFFREY CLIPPINGER 2384 31 1406 37:39.35 12:09/M
127 STEVEN TURNER ETTERS PA 2014 38 1440 38:09.32 12:18/M
128 RICKEY MIKULSKI 1371 39 1464 38:31.70 12:25/M
129 CHAD PRIDDY MECHANICSBURG PA 1612 36 1465 38:31.95 12:25/M
130 ROBERT HANNA HARRISBURG PA 798 32 1479 38:44.06 12:30/M
131 AARON MCWILLIAMS DILLSBURG PA 1338 37 1509 39:28.96 12:44/M
132 TIM FRITSCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 655 32 1536 39:54.71 12:52/M
133 THOMAS RENNER ETTERS PA 1661 38 1545 40:13.04 12:58/M
134 CHAD BURGER HARRISBURG PA 256 38 1554 40:26.27 13:03/M
135 NICHOLAS JOHNSON HARRISBURG PA 972 35 1557 40:33.16 13:05/M
136 PAAWAN WALIA HARRISBURG PA 2049 31 1570 40:45.59 13:09/M
137 RIEK MCBRIDE 2292 36 1575 40:51.73 13:11/M
138 JEFFREY DAPP CAMP HILL PA 410 34 1624 42:27.51 13:42/M
139 CLINT LEHR YORK PA 1176 39 1637 42:39.89 13:45/M
140 AARON MOORES ETTERS PA 1407 31 1641 42:46.62 13:48/M
141 DAVID WELLS ENOLA PA 2104 39 1734 46:26.36 14:59/M
142 KURT ALANDAR CAMP HILL PA 15 39 1798 49:54.58 16:06/M
143 JASON LYONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1246 34 1815 51:05.74 16:29/M
144 BRIAN WENTZEL NEW YORK NY 2108 36 1825 51:46.76 16:42/M
145 BRANDON WATSON HARRISBURG PA 2073 31 1837 52:21.37 16:53/M
146 MATT VEREB 2034 38 1842 52:32.14 16:57/M
147 BART FINK 2394 34 1856 53:24.11 17:14/M
148 SEAN SEROSKIE MECHANICSBURG PA 1770 31 1979 57:34.78 18:34/M
149 JOSHUA THOMAS LEWISBERRY PA 1970 30 2036 59:15.12 19:07/M
150 JUSTIN SCIRANKO CONCORD NC 1760 39 2076 1:00:44.61 19:35/M
151 DEREK LETTICH CAMP HILL PA 1190 30 2091 1:01:22.54 19:48/M
152 JOHN MILES 2312 34 2118 1:02:24.53 20:08/M
153 WILL MACKAY MECHANICSBURG PA 1254 31 2124 1:02:36.97 20:12/M
154 JAMES GIARDINA CAMP HILL PA 703 35 2129 1:02:45.34 20:15/M
155 ERIC WICKWIRE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2127 30 2148 1:03:31.24 20:29/M
156 RYAN GLENN HARRISBURG PA 721 38 2187 1:04:44.55 20:53/M
157 RYNE HEPFER ENOLA PA 855 35 2206 1:06:03.47 21:18/M
158 JOHN BUONAGURIO PHILADELPHIA PA 252 32 2248 1:11:11.49 22:58/M
159 NICK WOLF ENOLA PA 2162 37 2251 1:11:51.62 23:11/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTIN SNIDER 2284 32 50 20:40.65 6:40/M
2 RACHEL MOORE 2294 31 52 20:46.53 6:42/M
3 SUSAN STEINBERG-LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 1919 36 58 20:54.86 6:45/M
4 RACHEL ASLAN HARRISBURG PA 69 34 64 21:01.72 6:47/M
5 LAUREN VOWLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2039 36 65 21:02.65 6:47/M
6 MEGHAN MELLINGER GLEN MILLS PA 1355 38 85 21:53.60 7:04/M
7 JANELLE YOUNG CAMPHILL PA 3027 30 95 22:03.22 7:07/M
8 KRISTINA DELL 2340 30 104 22:17.52 7:11/M
9 ELIZA GROSS LEMOYNE PA 754 33 158 23:34.64 7:36/M
10 AMIE CHRIST MECHANICSBURG PA 323 35 248 25:11.13 8:07/M
11 SAMANTHA DOUTY HUMMELSTOWN PA 473 31 250 25:13.63 8:08/M
12 KAREN THOMPSON NEW YORK NY 1980 30 265 25:32.57 8:14/M
13 REBECCA MURLIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1435 32 266 25:34.02 8:15/M
14 ERIN ABOUZAID NEW YORK NY 6 37 268 25:35.21 8:15/M
15 LISA KINSINGER CAMP HILL PA 1058 36 275 25:42.02 8:17/M
16 TIFFANY LENDA ETTERS PA 1179 36 281 25:48.20 8:19/M
17 LAUREN DAILY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 404 35 288 25:51.31 8:20/M
18 CHRISTY BRUNNER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 238 30 319 26:11.49 8:27/M
19 LISA WHEELER HARRISBURGURG PA 2117 38 325 26:15.96 8:28/M
20 AMY SCHREFFLER MIDDLETOW PA 1754 36 331 26:20.06 8:30/M
21 LINDSEY BOSWELL CAMP HILL PA 196 33 342 26:23.36 8:31/M
22 TARA MCCONNELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1312 32 359 26:33.58 8:34/M
23 CHARLOTTE THALL CAMP HILL PA 1964 38 367 26:40.94 8:36/M
24 JEN SNYDER ENOLA PA 1868 38 369 26:41.73 8:36/M
25 LAUREN GIFFORD 2226 33 374 26:47.43 8:38/M
26 HEATHER LEE HARRISBURG PA 1169 37 375 26:49.63 8:39/M
27 MISTY SEIDENBURG CAMP HILL PA 1767 36 383 26:53.51 8:40/M
28 ELLIE CORSO CHEVY CHASE MD 364 31 388 26:55.46 8:41/M
29 ANA WILLSHIER 2144 35 405 27:08.29 8:45/M
30 VIOLET RUSH CAMP HILL PA 1721 30 414 27:14.82 8:47/M
31 ANGELA DAWSON HARRISBURG PA 416 31 416 27:15.42 8:47/M
32 MARY SPITZMUELLER NAZARETH PA 1892 39 419 27:16.17 8:48/M
33 DIANE GORDON SOUTHAMPTON PA 736 39 421 27:17.20 8:48/M
34 AMANDA SANTANA 1735 38 430 27:23.08 8:50/M
35 SAYRA KEELAN YORK PA 1009 31 443 27:32.21 8:53/M
36 ERIN DEWITT 2255 36 447 27:33.93 8:53/M
37 KARA KNAPKE ELDERSBURG MD 1082 30 458 27:47.49 8:58/M
38 KIMBERLY GUSIC HARRISBURG PA 775 37 464 27:50.23 8:59/M
39 GINA KING PROCTORVILLE OH 1055 34 467 27:50.97 8:59/M
40 LAUREN STARLINGS HARRISBURG PA 1904 31 468 27:52.12 8:59/M
41 AMY DANIELS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 406 33 507 28:10.25 9:05/M
42 ERIN STRELEC NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1933 36 529 28:18.39 9:08/M
43 RACHEL CARPENTER LEWISBERRY PA 306 38 534 28:21.87 9:09/M
44 NIKKI NELSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1481 32 551 28:31.58 9:12/M
45 SARA GOLDMAN CAMP HILL PA 732 33 554 28:35.21 9:13/M
46 JESSICA MACDONALD 1251 37 557 28:39.77 9:15/M
47 AMBER SULLENBERGER LEWISBERRY PA 1942 30 559 28:39.83 9:15/M
48 NICOLE REIGELMAN LEMOYNE PA 1650 38 569 28:44.52 9:16/M
49 JESSICA KURTZ HARRISBURG PA 1144 39 572 28:46.29 9:17/M
50 LINDSAY BORDEN COLUMBIA MD 183 34 575 28:47.20 9:17/M
51 LYNDSEY HOFFMANN ROCKVILLE MD 895 34 581 28:49.30 9:18/M
52 NICOLE GALLAGHER MECHANICSBURG PA 674 31 587 28:56.28 9:20/M
53 JESSICA WAITE CAMP HILL PA 2047 34 591 28:59.35 9:21/M
54 EMILY MELTON 1358 34 593 28:59.86 9:21/M
55 ASHLEY MURPHY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1436 31 602 29:08.51 9:24/M
56 JENNIFER CHEYNE EDGEWATER MD 320 39 603 29:10.55 9:25/M
57 BRIDGET CASHER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 314 34 619 29:20.05 9:28/M
58 CHRISTINE HARRIS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 806 39 622 29:20.87 9:28/M
59 MELISSA GRINNELL SPRINGFIELD VA 752 35 628 29:24.89 9:29/M
60 SOMMER PATTERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1548 33 643 29:32.80 9:32/M
61 JESS MOHR ETTERS PA 1395 33 646 29:33.82 9:32/M
62 MATTIE ROBINSON 2413 39 660 29:44.64 9:35/M
63 DANIELLE RUMMEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1714 30 663 29:45.65 9:36/M
64 STEPHANIE TAYLOR HARRISBURG PA 1956 39 671 29:50.58 9:37/M
65 SARAH BINGAMAN LEWISBERRY PA 157 32 677 29:52.45 9:38/M
66 MARY FIRESTONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 601 37 685 29:54.30 9:39/M
67 ELIZABETH MOSER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1423 32 708 30:04.07 9:42/M
68 KATE FASSL 2324 35 709 30:04.08 9:42/M
69 KRISTY WASHINGER DILLSBURG PA 2069 37 711 30:06.63 9:43/M
70 JENEVE STAMBAUGH CAMP HILL PA 1901 39 712 30:06.87 9:43/M
71 JULIANA MCGLOSSON ALEXANDRIA VA 1322 39 715 30:07.33 9:43/M
72 STACY MORRIS MECHANICSBURG PA 1421 33 716 30:07.80 9:43/M
73 JUDY HUNTLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 943 36 720 30:09.78 9:44/M
74 JILLIAN BRECHBIEL MECHANICSBURG PA 211 37 724 30:11.74 9:44/M
75 SARAH BENSON 149 31 729 30:17.60 9:46/M
76 AMY SNYDER HARRISBURG PA 1867 35 730 30:19.22 9:47/M
77 SUSAN HEIMBERGER DOVER PA 839 33 736 30:20.94 9:47/M
78 JENNIFER SHEARER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1793 36 743 30:24.29 9:48/M
79 KRISTEN STEIN CLEVELAND OH 1916 32 751 30:26.56 9:49/M
80 DANA WUCINSKI CAMP HILL PA 2180 38 758 30:27.93 9:49/M
81 MELISSA BLATHERWICK LANCASTER PA 171 34 761 30:30.52 9:50/M
82 KIM PFLEEGOR GETTYSBURG PA 1578 32 768 30:33.86 9:51/M
83 LAURA PISKULA GETTYSBURG PA 1590 38 771 30:34.60 9:52/M
84 KATIE HOFFMAN-REED HARRISBURG PA 897 33 779 30:38.98 9:53/M
85 KALIE BORKOWSKI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 190 31 780 30:39.02 9:53/M
86 SABRINA GARNETT 2406 32 783 30:40.66 9:54/M
87 LEAH BORDEN SILVER SPRING MD 182 33 784 30:40.70 9:54/M
88 JESSICA SMITH 2422 34 787 30:42.81 9:54/M
89 MEREDITH BOMGARDNER 2297 39 802 30:52.69 9:57/M
90 MELISSA WIEHE MIDDLETOWN PA 2128 34 809 30:56.56 9:59/M
91 FREDA LUCKENBAUGH SHERMANS DALE PA 1228 36 814 31:00.76 10:00/M
92 SHANA BLAYNEY CAMP HILL PA 172 35 816 31:01.81 10:00/M
93 JESSICA SHAMBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 1783 36 824 31:06.92 10:02/M
94 HANNA LYONS ARLINGTON VA 1245 33 831 31:08.59 10:03/M
95 KATHLEEN GABLER ATHENS OH 673 32 836 31:10.69 10:03/M
96 HASSIE OMANOVIC MECHANICSBURG PA 1515 36 845 31:13.80 10:04/M
97 WENDY EVANS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 562 32 855 31:23.11 10:07/M
98 TIFFANY SPECHT HARRISBURG PA 1885 30 868 31:33.32 10:11/M
99 JENNIFER SOUDERS MIDDLETOWN PA 1878 39 874 31:34.71 10:11/M
100 MIRIAM EAGLESON SCRANTON PA 509 30 877 31:34.93 10:11/M
101 JEANNETTE FACKLER LEWISBERRY PA 567 38 896 31:48.18 10:15/M
102 JILL MARTINEZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1292 32 904 31:52.86 10:17/M
103 KRISTY DRAVK DUNCANNON PA 480 37 907 31:53.77 10:17/M
104 JESSICA STRAINING HARRISBURG PA 1929 37 909 31:54.25 10:17/M
105 LAUREN FULGINITI ALEXANDRIA VA 663 30 910 31:54.62 10:17/M
106 SARA KEISTER 2293 38 911 31:55.08 10:18/M
107 MICHELE STUM STEELTON PA 1938 34 923 32:03.47 10:20/M
108 JILLIAN HORAN CAMP HILL PA 924 33 930 32:08.99 10:22/M
109 MEGAN KUNKEL ETTERS PA 1141 32 948 32:19.14 10:25/M
110 REBEKAH SANDERS LEBANON PA 1733 36 971 32:38.21 10:32/M
111 SARA MEEHAN PHILADELPHIA PA 1347 35 983 32:49.65 10:35/M
112 SHANNON RUSINKO MECHANICSBURG PA 1722 35 985 32:50.48 10:35/M
113 KENDRA HINKLE CAMP HILL PA 880 32 992 32:53.53 10:36/M
114 ELIZABETH RADABAUGH LEWISBERRY PA 1620 35 999 32:55.73 10:37/M
115 CHRISTY GRAY 2352 34 1000 32:56.08 10:37/M
116 ELENI MICHELITCH MECHANICSBURG PA 1364 37 1002 32:57.06 10:38/M
117 JENNIFER SMITHMYER YORK HAVEN PA 1863 39 1003 32:57.41 10:38/M
118 JESSICA ALANDAR CAMP HILL PA 14 36 1013 33:01.04 10:39/M
119 ALLISON KRICHMAN BROOKLYN NY 1129 33 1021 33:02.46 10:39/M
120 AMY REHUIEYER 2310 39 1033 33:09.52 10:42/M
121 FALLON HUGHES 2458 31 1035 33:10.53 10:42/M
122 ERIN RITCHEY CAMP HILL PA 1683 33 1037 33:11.55 10:42/M
123 ELLEN KYZER SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 1146 39 1048 33:16.10 10:44/M
124 KELLY GIVEN WALKERSVILLE MD 718 36 1061 33:21.82 10:45/M
125 CHRISTIANNA TOWNSEND SALT POINT NY 1995 33 1085 33:31.89 10:49/M
126 KATY HARRIS DUNCANNON PA 808 31 1086 33:36.70 10:50/M
127 JOANNA SHELLEY ETTERS PA 1799 37 1102 33:44.63 10:53/M
128 RANDI GRACE MECHANICSBURG PA 742 34 1106 33:45.57 10:53/M
129 AMANDA JOHNS ETTERS PA 963 38 1113 33:51.48 10:55/M
130 LAURA MCCLURE 1309 38 1114 33:51.92 10:55/M
131 MELISSA TREMBLAY YORK PA 1998 30 1117 33:52.27 10:55/M
132 BECKY LENGLE MARIETTA PA 1181 32 1121 33:53.39 10:56/M
133 ANGI RAUB NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1628 38 1123 33:53.99 10:56/M
134 KATIE NAGEOTTE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1464 30 1128 33:55.82 10:56/M
135 JENN SCHWAMB 1759 32 1133 33:57.69 10:57/M
136 KATIE BROEG MECHANICSBURG PA 228 34 1134 33:58.11 10:57/M
137 VANESSA BATZEL HARRISBURG PA 123 31 1136 33:59.05 10:58/M
138 JILLIAN KLUKOWICZ CAMP HILL PA 1081 34 1141 34:03.57 10:59/M
139 BRITTANY HAYDEN CHICAGO IL 827 34 1151 34:10.23 11:01/M
140 KIM MEHAFFEY 1350 34 1152 34:10.27 11:01/M
141 AMY KERN HARRISBURG PA 1029 36 1173 34:18.37 11:04/M
142 HEATHER WEIST 2351 35 1186 34:26.77 11:06/M
143 KIMBERLY WELCH JOHNSON CITY TN 2101 36 1187 34:26.94 11:06/M
144 EMILY SMITH CAMP HILL PA 1852 38 1209 34:47.07 11:13/M
145 LAUREN CAMPBELL CAMP HILL PA 293 32 1217 34:58.90 11:17/M
146 DARNELL WEAVER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2083 35 1220 35:01.41 11:18/M
147 JESSICA GUISE CAMP HILL PA 772 38 1223 35:02.03 11:18/M
148 SARAH PICKEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1581 39 1229 35:06.76 11:19/M
149 NIKI CARLISLE MECHANICSBURG PA 303 35 1231 35:07.37 11:20/M
150 SARAH CALLERY CAMP HILL PA 288 36 1232 35:07.98 11:20/M
151 AMANDA BROWN MECHANICSBURG PA 234 35 1233 35:08.01 11:20/M
152 JENN SHOCKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1813 35 1241 35:13.08 11:22/M
153 AMANDA TURNER 2446 35 1250 35:19.57 11:24/M
154 AIMEE GOMES CAMP HILL PA 733 30 1260 35:32.75 11:28/M
155 ALLISON LYTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1248 30 1262 35:33.30 11:28/M
156 JULIA MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1284 38 1270 35:41.06 11:31/M
157 MIRANDA SCHELL 2339 36 1281 35:50.59 11:34/M
158 KIM WORLEY YORK SPRINGS PA 2176 37 1284 35:51.44 11:34/M
159 LESLIE GIFFORD BALTIMORE MD 707 34 1295 36:07.61 11:39/M
160 KATE HARNER 2427 34 1296 36:07.78 11:39/M
161 BETSY HARNER MECHANICSBURG PA 802 34 1308 36:15.30 11:42/M
162 DANI BOYER MECHANICSBURG PA 203 35 1319 36:24.25 11:45/M
163 SUSAN YOCUM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2187 39 1324 36:28.96 11:46/M
164 MICHELE CHRISTINE ETTERS PA 329 36 1327 36:30.75 11:46/M
165 JENNA STABLEY 2433 37 1333 36:36.11 11:48/M
166 MARISSA JOYNT LEMOYNE PA 990 32 1342 36:42.77 11:50/M
167 RACHEL KILLEEN CAMP HILL PA 1045 34 1345 36:47.76 11:52/M
168 REBECCA KUHN MECHANICSBURG PA 1139 32 1346 36:49.00 11:53/M
169 CHRISTY EICHELBERGER CAMP HILL PA 539 31 1356 36:56.51 11:55/M
170 CHRISTY GABLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 672 37 1365 37:05.01 11:58/M
171 NICOLE BIESECKER CAMP HILL PA 156 36 1371 37:08.74 11:59/M
172 AMBER BLANTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 168 34 1375 37:14.14 12:01/M
173 ANGELA KRUSE MECHANICSBURG PA 1137 39 1379 37:17.31 12:02/M
174 MEGAN DAPP CAMP HILL PA 411 34 1382 37:21.02 12:03/M
175 ASHLEY CAMERON MECHANICSBURG PA 289 32 1392 37:30.78 12:06/M
176 JENNIE BOWMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 201 35 1397 37:32.86 12:06/M
177 SHANNA SHULETSKY HARRISBURG PA 1819 39 1399 37:33.99 12:07/M
178 MICHAEL COX 2385 32 1404 37:36.53 12:08/M
179 ALICIA COBLE ENOLA PA 348 38 1407 37:40.50 12:09/M
180 NIKKI JONES HUMMELSTOWN PA 982 38 1410 37:46.72 12:11/M
181 CANDICE RUDY MECHANICSBURG PA 1713 33 1430 37:56.24 12:14/M
182 SUZANNE SCHOEDEL STEELTON PA 1752 38 1436 38:01.48 12:16/M
183 BETHANY JOHNSON HARRISBURG PA 967 34 1441 38:09.79 12:18/M
184 KRISTEN MIKULSKI 1370 39 1443 38:11.50 12:19/M
185 KELLIE FOGARTY CAMP HILL PA 630 35 1446 38:14.77 12:20/M
186 JENNIFER MEASE CARLISLE PA 1342 39 1454 38:20.25 12:22/M
187 DENISE HIRN 2342 37 1459 38:26.40 12:24/M
188 JENNIFER DYSINGER DILLSBURG PA 502 36 1466 38:32.13 12:26/M
189 DENISE COLONE HARRISBURG PA 355 39 1467 38:32.78 12:26/M
190 TARA FLEISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 618 33 1468 38:32.88 12:26/M
191 MEREDITH GARCIA-TUNON MECHANICSBURG PA 677 36 1474 38:36.21 12:27/M
192 KATHLEEN GILL MECHANICSBURG PA 713 39 1476 38:39.96 12:28/M
193 JANELLE NOLT MECHANICSBURG PA 1500 37 1488 38:55.74 12:33/M
194 GRETCHEN MCDONEL HARRISBURG PA 1318 39 1494 39:05.46 12:36/M
195 CHRISTINA REISCH LEMOYNE PA 1657 32 1500 39:09.50 12:38/M
196 MICHELE KOLTOOKIAN AMHERST NH 1102 36 1501 39:13.48 12:39/M
197 AMY SHENK 2414 32 1503 39:14.45 12:39/M
198 BROOKE BLAKE MECHANICSBURG PA 166 35 1507 39:24.00 12:43/M
199 CARRIE SOLTIS LEWISBERRY PA 1870 35 1520 39:39.39 12:47/M
200 MEGAN FRITSCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 654 30 1535 39:54.07 12:52/M
201 CASANDRA REIFSNYDER ENOLA PA 1649 36 1538 39:57.88 12:53/M
202 ASHLEY WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 2082 33 1542 40:09.22 12:57/M
203 ASHLEY FLOWER ETTERS PA 625 33 1546 40:14.31 12:59/M
204 JESSICA SCHNECK CAMP HILLC PA 1749 37 1555 40:27.12 13:03/M
205 ALLISON MILLER HARRISBURG PA 1373 31 1559 40:34.10 13:05/M
206 JANET KULKA MECHANICSBURG PA 1140 39 1564 40:36.45 13:06/M
207 REBECCA NOLL 1499 39 1571 40:45.92 13:09/M
208 LAURA CHRISTIE CAMP HILL PA 326 32 1585 41:12.69 13:17/M
209 ERICA HILL CARLISLE PA 876 30 1591 41:17.28 13:19/M
210 NICOLE MCCLURE PHOENIXVILLE PA 1310 39 1595 41:28.22 13:23/M
211 CAROLYN KINDLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1052 32 1607 41:37.70 13:25/M
212 LINDSAY DUNN MECHANICSBURG PA 496 35 1609 41:44.65 13:28/M
213 JESSICA THOMPSON PITTSBURGH PA 1978 34 1614 41:50.06 13:30/M
214 LATRISHA VASKOVICH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2021 31 1621 42:19.74 13:39/M
215 SARA STRAYER YORK PA 1932 35 1626 42:27.94 13:42/M
216 MAUREEN MCWILLIAMS DILLSBURG PA 1340 37 1627 42:30.96 13:43/M
217 CHRISTINA HETHERINGTON MARYSVILLE PA 870 38 1632 42:35.90 13:44/M
218 AMY RAFFERTY CAMP HILL PA 1622 39 1642 42:47.01 13:48/M
219 KRISTIN DZURKO HARRISBURG PA 505 38 1644 42:47.93 13:48/M
220 MELISSA KNOBLOCH HARRISBURG PA 1090 34 1645 42:48.05 13:48/M
221 NICOLE LINDT LEWISBERRY PA 1197 32 1652 42:56.60 13:51/M
222 ASHLEY EVERETTE HARRISBURG PA 563 31 1658 43:04.04 13:54/M
223 KRISTINA FLORES PADUCAH KY 621 32 1662 43:18.33 13:58/M
224 MEGHANN BARRIOS HARRISBURG PA 113 39 1682 44:16.53 14:17/M
225 MADELINE MACRAE HERSHEY PA 1256 36 1683 44:17.49 14:17/M
226 AMANDA REHKOP HARRISBURG PA 1647 34 1703 44:45.96 14:26/M
227 AMY MORRIS CAMP HILL PA 1415 37 1723 45:50.11 14:47/M
228 TERRA KIRCHNER 2344 39 1735 46:28.44 14:59/M
229 VALERIE LONG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1217 31 1747 47:03.46 15:11/M
230 KENDRA KENNEDY CAMP HILL PA 1018 30 1748 47:16.58 15:15/M
231 DANA COX 2386 31 1778 48:38.92 15:41/M
232 ANGELA MCGOWAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1323 37 1784 49:01.18 15:49/M
233 MICAH YORK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2194 36 1790 49:22.22 15:55/M
234 JENNIFER DOUGHER CAMP HILL PA 467 36 1800 49:55.25 16:06/M
235 MIRANDA WILLOW HARRISBURG PA 2143 35 1806 50:14.02 16:12/M
236 HOLLY WENTZEL NEW YORK NY 2110 31 1827 51:50.55 16:43/M
237 CHRISTIE WENTZEL NEW YORK NY 2109 32 1828 51:58.21 16:46/M
238 CHRISTINA VEREB 2031 37 1845 52:34.03 16:57/M
239 JILL FREEDMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 648 37 1875 54:01.39 17:25/M
240 LINDSAY VENDITTI MONROEVILLE PA 2028 34 1881 54:10.46 17:28/M
241 CAROLYN VENDITTI MINNEAPOLIS MN 2026 30 1882 54:10.64 17:28/M
242 KATHARINE MACCOLLUM 2333 31 1895 55:02.89 17:45/M
243 HEATHER DAS ENOLA PA 412 31 1902 55:16.25 17:50/M
244 KIMBERLY CUNNINGHAM 2325 39 1920 56:07.64 18:06/M
245 HEATHER DOUDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 465 38 1938 56:42.61 18:17/M
246 KELLY LURZ YORK PA 1230 36 1943 56:51.88 18:20/M
247 STEVIE WOLFE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2166 32 1951 57:01.88 18:24/M
248 KIT LU MECHANICSBURG PA 1227 36 1959 57:11.28 18:27/M
249 MALLORY SEROSKIE MECHANICSBURG PA 1769 31 1976 57:32.51 18:34/M
250 JOCELYN NYE SMEE LEWISBERRY PA 1507 35 1983 57:38.38 18:35/M
251 BRYNN PLUMLEY ENOLA PA 1595 35 1984 57:49.86 18:39/M
252 KATE HERTZLER CUPERTINO CA 866 33 1986 57:51.62 18:40/M
253 BRIANA CARR MECHANICSBURG PA 307 33 1987 57:51.87 18:40/M
254 JACQUELYN GREEN CAMP HILL PA 747 34 2002 58:20.12 18:49/M
255 CASSIE DOHERTY PHILADELPHIA PA 451 32 2017 58:37.71 18:55/M
256 LAYNE KROH VIENNA VA 1131 38 2023 58:54.73 19:00/M
257 CINDY WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 2040 39 2026 59:03.86 19:03/M
258 KENDRA POTTER SHERMANS DALE PA 1606 31 2039 59:38.61 19:14/M
259 DANIELLE WILSON NEW YORK NY 2147 39 2048 59:59.85 19:21/M
260 ANGIE MCKEEVER MECHANICSBURG PA 1330 30 2065 1:00:29.60 19:31/M
261 CORAL MCMULLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1334 34 2066 1:00:30.53 19:31/M
262 JENNIFER DOLAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 453 33 2067 1:00:31.33 19:31/M
263 LINDSEY WEGRZYNIAK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2090 32 2069 1:00:32.37 19:32/M
264 AUTUMN WIEST ENOLA PA 2129 39 2096 1:01:29.69 19:50/M
265 MARIA KIRCHENBAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 1061 38 2098 1:01:37.60 19:53/M
266 RENEE KOLACEK LEMOYNE PA 1100 36 2104 1:01:44.59 19:55/M
267 KRISTIN HULI 938 34 2107 1:01:50.31 19:57/M
268 LYDIA MILELS 2311 33 2119 1:02:25.98 20:08/M
269 RACHEL WALTERS MECHANICSBURG PA 2063 34 2126 1:02:37.58 20:12/M
270 KENDRA GETTYS CAMP HILL PA 701 38 2128 1:02:43.90 20:14/M
271 JESSICA ROSER LEWISBERRY PA 1705 35 2130 1:02:51.60 20:16/M
272 TRISHA ALLEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 40 38 2131 1:02:59.33 20:19/M
273 MEGAN GELBURD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 694 30 2132 1:02:59.58 20:19/M
274 ADRIENNE WICKWIRE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2125 30 2143 1:03:22.62 20:26/M
275 TWILA GLENN HARRISBURG PA 722 36 2195 1:05:09.83 21:01/M
276 MELISSA HEPFER ENOLA PA 854 31 2205 1:06:02.57 21:18/M
277 MELANIE MULKEY CAMP HILL PA 1432 35 2208 1:06:07.74 21:20/M
278 ALISON COPE CAMP HILL PA 362 38 2213 1:06:23.47 21:25/M
279 ASHLEY MALCOLM 2463 33 2225 1:07:39.30 21:49/M
280 MAGGIE ALEXANDER PITTSBURGH PA 27 34 2238 1:08:59.29 22:15/M
281 KIM ZUIDEMA ENOLA PA 2224 39 2252 1:12:14.47 23:18/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW WAGONER 2381 40 7 16:52.51 5:26/M
2 CEM ASLAN HARRISBURG PA 68 41 14 18:07.00 5:51/M
3 SCOT BUDDE WEST CHESTER PA 246 40 24 18:46.80 6:03/M
4 PHILIP LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 1194 49 32 19:35.86 6:19/M
5 BRENT ZEIDERS ETTERS PA 2201 44 43 20:19.47 6:33/M
6 MATT NEFF ETTERS PA 1477 44 48 20:34.83 6:38/M
7 JOSH CHIOCCO MECHANICSBURG PA 322 41 86 21:53.90 7:04/M
8 DAVID WILLOW 2142 48 108 22:26.43 7:14/M
9 MICHAEL LEPLEY LEWISBERRY PA 1186 48 113 22:35.38 7:17/M
10 KIRK SHUMAKER 2343 49 117 22:42.79 7:19/M
11 SCOTT BUFFINGTON MIDDLETOWN PA 248 46 123 22:52.14 7:23/M
12 RAY DUNKLE MIDDLETOWN PA 490 48 125 22:57.10 7:24/M
13 RICK GORDON SOUTHAMPTON PA 737 41 138 23:21.22 7:32/M
14 BILL FEIST ETTERS PA 579 46 160 23:35.61 7:36/M
15 MARC REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1644 48 168 23:46.00 7:40/M
16 BILL BUDDE DUBLIN OH 241 46 177 23:52.61 7:42/M
17 CHARLES DAVIS FAIRFIELD CT 414 44 182 23:58.68 7:44/M
18 MATTHEW RITA EXTON PA 1682 40 184 24:00.56 7:45/M
19 LEWIS REAGAN 2242 45 192 24:11.88 7:48/M
20 GREG ALT 2276 42 194 24:12.05 7:48/M
21 JAMES LONG 1213 44 195 24:12.49 7:48/M
22 DEREK BRICKNER 2253 45 201 24:16.38 7:50/M
23 JEFF PALADINA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1532 45 211 24:24.86 7:52/M
24 JUDD FODNESS MECHANICSBURG PA 629 47 219 24:39.80 7:57/M
25 ADRIAN MURRAY CAMP HILL PA 1445 40 225 24:48.14 8:00/M
26 JAY STATES HARRISBURG PA 1908 46 241 25:04.39 8:05/M
27 DON UNDERDONK MECHANICSBURG PA 2017 46 242 25:04.73 8:05/M
28 JEFF SOUDERS MIDDLETOWN PA 1877 43 258 25:25.42 8:12/M
29 TOM SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 1796 45 259 25:26.43 8:12/M
30 DAVID HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 848 49 282 25:48.74 8:19/M
31 NATE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 981 44 310 26:02.57 8:24/M
32 JOHN DORMUTH LEWISBERRY PA 461 46 314 26:06.30 8:25/M
33 SCOTT MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1289 46 351 26:30.60 8:33/M
34 NICK DANKOSKY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 408 40 352 26:30.78 8:33/M
35 RICK MAY HARRISBURG PA 1299 47 357 26:32.75 8:34/M
36 CHRISTOPHER HANLEY HARRISBURG PA 795 48 362 26:34.49 8:34/M
37 MICHAEL HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 937 49 365 26:37.61 8:35/M
38 JEFF COLTIN 2314 40 403 27:07.10 8:45/M
39 MATT FISHER CAMP HILL PA 605 43 427 27:20.17 8:49/M
40 ROB MUHLHAUSER ENOLA PA 1429 49 440 27:30.48 8:52/M
41 JASON RICHARDS CAMP HILL PA 1677 46 444 27:32.39 8:53/M
42 TOM CHELEDNIK CAMP HILL PA 318 48 456 27:44.57 8:57/M
43 TIMOTHY GRIM MECHANICSBURG PA 750 43 457 27:46.25 8:57/M
44 PATRICK FINEGAN SWEDESBORO NJ 594 45 476 27:56.42 9:01/M
45 CHRIS MCHUGH CAMP HILL PA 1325 44 494 28:03.30 9:03/M
46 BRIAN PAUL MECHANICSBURG PA 1550 49 508 28:10.89 9:05/M
47 JARED KNISLEY ETTERS PA 1086 45 518 28:16.03 9:07/M
48 GREG ORRIS HARRISBURG PA 1520 48 525 28:17.30 9:07/M
49 ERIC MACCOLLUM 2332 41 573 28:46.36 9:17/M
50 CHRIS YOUNG YORK HAVEN PA 2195 48 574 28:46.99 9:17/M
51 JOHN DITRICK WALKERSVILLE MD 448 46 589 28:58.50 9:21/M
52 NATHANIEL RANEY CAMP HILL PA 1625 46 634 29:27.08 9:30/M
53 RYAN KEELAN YORK PA 1008 44 636 29:27.80 9:30/M
54 MARK EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 544 44 652 29:38.82 9:34/M
55 JOSEPH CRUME 2232 46 656 29:43.41 9:35/M
56 MATTHEW LOCY MECHANICSBURG PA 1210 41 670 29:49.65 9:37/M
57 CRAIG BONEBRAKE 2300 49 695 29:58.03 9:40/M
58 DON MURPHY YORK HAVEN PA 1438 48 696 29:59.09 9:40/M
59 ERICK GABLE HARRISBURG PA 671 43 698 29:59.85 9:40/M
60 MIKE BUDDE SYKESVILLE MD 244 43 699 29:59.99 9:40/M
61 LANCE GELNETT 2431 47 721 30:10.19 9:44/M
62 JONATHAN STAHL CAMP HILL PA 1897 47 740 30:22.35 9:48/M
63 WILLIAM O'BRIEN, JR MECHANICSBURG PA 1512 46 745 30:24.85 9:48/M
64 ADAM RETTIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1665 40 749 30:25.99 9:49/M
65 JOHN MAINE MECHANICSBURG PA 1260 43 790 30:44.05 9:55/M
66 JOE SPADACCINO ETTERS PA 1881 45 792 30:45.33 9:55/M
67 TERRY STONER YORK HAVEN PA 1925 43 800 30:52.37 9:57/M
68 DAVID EBERHART HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY 513 49 820 31:05.05 10:02/M
69 ROSS GAY BLOOMINGTON IN 692 44 840 31:12.65 10:04/M
70 PAUL YODER ETTERS PA 2189 44 842 31:13.07 10:04/M
71 MATTHEW CHEYNE EDGEWATER MD 321 41 858 31:25.20 10:08/M
72 TIM SCHAEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1744 48 864 31:30.27 10:10/M
73 MARK ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2212 46 866 31:31.75 10:10/M
74 JP DUVALL ETTERS PA 498 49 867 31:32.22 10:10/M
75 JASON ROBINSON CAMP HILL PA 1687 42 869 31:33.78 10:11/M
76 BOB DEVINE 2281 44 898 31:50.34 10:16/M
77 DAN BRITTEN MECHANICSBURG PA 220 47 933 32:09.78 10:22/M
78 SCOTT KENNEDY MIDDLETOWN PA 1023 46 961 32:27.65 10:28/M
79 MARK ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2208 49 967 32:35.44 10:31/M
80 GREG PETERS LEWISBERRY PA 1567 48 973 32:40.02 10:32/M
81 KYRIAKOS MICHELITCH MECHANICSBURG PA 1365 40 991 32:53.52 10:36/M
82 JEFF BACKER MECHANICSBURGCHAN PA 84 48 1005 32:57.73 10:38/M
83 CHRIS CAMPBELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 292 42 1031 33:08.18 10:41/M
84 THOMAS JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 987 43 1040 33:12.89 10:43/M
85 KENNETH HUGENDUBLER MECHANICSBURG PA 932 49 1042 33:13.80 10:43/M
86 JOHN WARD HARRISBURG PA 2064 40 1051 33:17.49 10:44/M
87 BEN GILBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 710 46 1058 33:21.32 10:45/M
88 COREY SCHREFFLER MIDDLETOW PA 1755 40 1059 33:21.43 10:45/M
89 RONALD WESLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2114 47 1125 33:54.77 10:56/M
90 NATE SANDERS HARRISBURG PA 1732 48 1126 33:55.37 10:56/M
91 SEAN SANDERSON HARRISBURG PA 1734 46 1129 33:56.03 10:57/M
92 PRAVEEN CLHARLES 3025 44 1138 34:01.50 10:58/M
93 DAVID TROLL HUMMELSTOWN PA 2006 47 1153 34:10.94 11:01/M
94 MATT HAAR CAMP HILL PA 781 44 1157 34:13.42 11:02/M
95 MIKE JONES ENOLA PA 980 43 1175 34:19.77 11:04/M
96 PAUL MARTIN SEWICKLEY PA 1288 41 1184 34:26.39 11:06/M
97 NATHAN CAMPBELL CAMP HILL PA 295 40 1192 34:27.96 11:07/M
98 MARK RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1673 47 1193 34:30.64 11:08/M
99 DANIEL KROVICH CAMP HILL PA 1134 47 1196 34:34.06 11:09/M
100 ANDREW MASSON ENOLA PA 1294 45 1199 34:38.12 11:10/M
101 RICK SEIPP 2444 40 1202 34:39.24 11:11/M
102 MIKE WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2156 47 1210 34:47.60 11:13/M
103 ED HIDDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 874 45 1225 35:02.32 11:18/M
104 DAVE CZARNECKI 2356 43 1226 35:04.28 11:19/M
105 MARK GIFFORD BALTIMORE MD 708 41 1242 35:13.42 11:22/M
106 MATHEW GAY CAMP HILL PA 690 45 1254 35:25.05 11:25/M
107 JOHN SHULETSKY HARRISBURG PA 1818 44 1257 35:30.85 11:27/M
108 DWIGHT MCKELL 2244 41 1275 35:48.24 11:33/M
109 GARY CRIBBS MECHANICSBURG PA 377 40 1280 35:50.33 11:34/M
110 TIMOTHY CHANDLER GLEN CARBON IL 316 43 1293 36:05.76 11:38/M
111 THOMAS ARCHER CAMP HILL PA 56 49 1294 36:06.91 11:39/M
112 RON GUYER MECHANICSBURG PA 779 42 1350 36:51.90 11:53/M
113 AARON FARMERY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 573 40 1401 37:35.32 12:07/M
114 AVIRAT PANDYA DILLSBURG PA 1540 43 1415 37:52.62 12:13/M
115 DAVE BARTOLI MECHANICSBURG PA 118 44 1426 37:55.33 12:14/M
116 SCOTT GARDNER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 681 41 1437 38:06.88 12:17/M
117 FRANK WISNIEWSKI MECHANICSBURG PA 2153 44 1445 38:13.57 12:20/M
118 JOSHUA HEDDEN LEWISBERRY PA 830 42 1449 38:16.44 12:21/M
119 ALAN JUNKINS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 994 45 1457 38:24.04 12:23/M
120 AARON BEALE ENOLA PA 127 46 1486 38:55.07 12:33/M
121 JAMES NESTER CHARLESTON WV 1486 45 1496 39:07.41 12:37/M
122 WILLIAM KIRCHENBAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 1062 44 1498 39:08.42 12:37/M
123 CHARLES COHICK DILLSBURG PA 350 44 1521 39:40.98 12:48/M
124 SAFWAT GASSIS MECHANICSBURG PA 686 42 1563 40:35.45 13:05/M
125 JEFFREY EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 525 44 1565 40:36.67 13:06/M
126 DAVID CLARK HARRISBURG PA 335 48 1590 41:17.18 13:19/M
127 DAVID DOUDEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 463 46 1593 41:18.77 13:19/M
128 SCOTT BURKHOLDER ETTERS PA 265 47 1604 41:35.92 13:25/M
129 SCOTT SPIDLE DAUPHIN PA 1890 48 1612 41:49.47 13:29/M
130 KEVIN BOGRETTE 2364 46 1616 42:08.29 13:35/M
131 DENNIS WILLIAMS LEWISBERRY PA 2137 46 1653 42:56.73 13:51/M
132 BRADLEY SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1776 43 1673 43:48.22 14:08/M
133 BRADY FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 608 44 1680 44:03.92 14:13/M
134 KEN BEAM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 130 48 1688 44:20.69 14:18/M
135 SHELDON LEONARD MECHANICSBURG PA 3361 42 1693 44:23.50 14:19/M
136 MATTHEW SCHNIERLE CRANBERRY TWP PA 1751 41 1702 44:44.50 14:26/M
137 BRENT BAUMAN CAMP HILL PA 125 41 1739 46:34.84 15:01/M
138 GEORGE ENNEY JR CAMP HILL PA 551 44 1743 46:48.76 15:06/M
139 BRIAN MARTINEZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1291 44 1744 46:49.38 15:06/M
140 ALAN NOEL 3002 45 1752 47:21.62 15:16/M
141 TODD MAPES CAMP HILL PA 1269 49 1792 49:26.92 15:57/M
142 JOHN THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1979 46 1802 50:07.67 16:10/M
143 GUNNAR SPENCER MECHANICSBURG PA 1888 47 1817 51:25.93 16:35/M
144 BARRY BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 105 43 1878 54:02.95 17:26/M
145 KEN THOMAS CAMP HILL PA 1972 40 1880 54:10.25 17:28/M
146 KEVIN STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1923 45 1904 55:21.04 17:51/M
147 MARC GOLDMAN CAMP HILL PA 731 43 1906 55:29.76 17:54/M
148 SHANE BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 231 41 1919 56:05.82 18:05/M
149 GLEN JOHNSON LEWISBERRY PA 968 46 1926 56:26.63 18:12/M
150 MIGUEL AROCHO HARRISBURG PA 63 48 1927 56:26.82 18:12/M
151 TODD KRAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1123 45 1948 57:00.38 18:23/M
152 HYUNGKU NILSEN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1494 47 1952 57:02.76 18:24/M
153 MARK MCGOWAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1324 41 1955 57:06.85 18:25/M
154 ED CURTIS ETTERS PA 391 47 1957 57:08.62 18:26/M
155 TED FEARNBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 578 46 1961 57:13.57 18:27/M
156 KURT WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 2045 40 1964 57:22.52 18:30/M
157 MICHAEL EDWARDS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 529 44 1997 58:01.72 18:43/M
158 KEITH SCOTT 2321 41 2019 58:40.86 18:55/M
159 JEFF KROH VIENNA VA 1130 43 2021 58:54.31 19:00/M
160 TONY FELICE WELLSVILLE PA 582 49 2077 1:00:50.50 19:37/M
161 REAGAN FRUTH 2398 49 2082 1:01:05.17 19:42/M
162 AARON MCBRIDE ETTERS PA 1302 48 2092 1:01:22.94 19:48/M
163 JASON CHRISTINE ETTERS PA 328 42 2109 1:01:56.31 19:59/M
164 JAIME SANTIAGO PALMYRA PA 1738 47 2163 1:03:56.84 20:37/M
165 DAVID GOULDI 2470 48 2164 1:04:01.64 20:39/M
166 MICHAEL BUSKEY MECHANICSBURG PA 272 49 2169 1:04:18.17 20:45/M
167 MARK HAAS CAMP HILL PA 784 43 2188 1:04:56.12 20:57/M
168 JONATHAN MOORE TURTLE CREEK PA 1404 48 2210 1:06:11.56 21:21/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RENEE GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 735 49 96 22:07.08 7:08/M
2 MANDY BRIGAMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 216 41 98 22:12.52 7:10/M
3 JENNIFER KOSYDAR LANCASTER PA 1108 40 121 22:50.31 7:22/M
4 AMY ZIEGLER CAMP HILL PA 2209 43 128 23:01.20 7:25/M
5 SHANNON GAY MECHANICSBURG PA 693 42 193 24:11.93 7:48/M
6 TIFFANY JONES HERSHEY PA 983 45 210 24:24.84 7:52/M
7 HEIDI HERSHEY PALMYRA PA 861 49 215 24:35.79 7:56/M
8 KIM CLIFFORD MECHANICSBURG PA 344 43 264 25:32.08 8:14/M
9 JENNIFER ECHARD HARRISBURG PA 518 43 283 25:49.15 8:20/M
10 MINDI FRY CAMP HILL PA 659 41 299 25:55.26 8:22/M
11 KATHRYN ASHMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 66 43 379 26:51.15 8:40/M
12 TAMMY MESSNER YORK HAVEN PA 1361 48 382 26:53.39 8:40/M
13 TAMARA BRONSON DILLSBURG PA 232 43 386 26:53.75 8:40/M
14 CHRISTINE WILLETT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2133 46 392 26:58.90 8:42/M
15 KATRINA KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 1057 40 409 27:11.32 8:46/M
16 DEBBIE YAHNKE LEMOYNE PA 2181 44 413 27:14.28 8:47/M
17 TANA KLING MANCHESTER PA 1079 47 424 27:19.56 8:49/M
18 LEEMARIE FISHER CAMP HILL PA 604 43 426 27:19.72 8:49/M
19 CHRISTINE SEHAR HARRISBURG PA 1766 49 431 27:23.28 8:50/M
20 STEPHANIE CHELEDNIK CAMP HILL PA 317 43 433 27:24.28 8:50/M
21 SONYA BRESSLER FREDERICKSBURG PA 212 42 442 27:32.21 8:53/M
22 LORI REESE HARRISBURG PA 1638 46 472 27:53.47 9:00/M
23 CAROLYN DORAZIO HARRISBURG PA 459 41 478 27:57.06 9:01/M
24 KELLY WILLIAMS HARRISBURG PA 2140 40 481 27:59.03 9:02/M
25 SUZANNE JOHNSON 3017 48 490 28:01.46 9:02/M
26 AMY BRILLINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 218 49 498 28:04.66 9:03/M
27 LAURIE BARROW MECHANICSBURG PA 116 46 501 28:06.23 9:04/M
28 SHANNON ZIMMERMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2216 42 532 28:19.90 9:08/M
29 HEATHER PUCHALSKI PHILADELPHIA PA 1615 43 539 28:23.98 9:09/M
30 MELISSA HIXSON LIVERPOOL PA 884 43 549 28:29.61 9:11/M
31 KELLY LONG 1215 42 555 28:38.71 9:14/M
32 LORRIE PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1568 48 570 28:45.04 9:16/M
33 LISA SIMPSON HARRISBURG PA 1834 42 580 28:48.94 9:17/M
34 TARA CLARK HARRISBURG PA 343 45 584 28:53.46 9:19/M
35 GINGER KAVANAGH HARRISBURG PA 1007 43 595 29:00.94 9:21/M
36 LESLIE BRIGHTBILL HARRISBURG PA 217 42 598 29:02.07 9:22/M
37 ERIN MENGEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1360 44 604 29:11.33 9:25/M
38 PAMELA WATERS HUMMELSTOWN PA 2072 47 605 29:11.84 9:25/M
39 FRAN HARRISON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 809 48 629 29:24.91 9:29/M
40 KIRSTEN RETTBERG CAMP HILL PA 1663 46 632 29:25.73 9:29/M
41 KIMBERLY SMITH ENOLA PA 1857 48 645 29:33.72 9:32/M
42 SHAUNA JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 986 41 653 29:39.36 9:34/M
43 STEPHANIE OTTO 2233 43 659 29:44.53 9:35/M
44 KATHRIN SMITH CAMP HILL PA 1855 43 662 29:45.50 9:36/M
45 SALLY JOHNSON 2258 41 664 29:47.60 9:36/M
46 MOLLY JURCIK 996 41 667 29:49.02 9:37/M
47 MARCI BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 94 47 688 29:55.01 9:39/M
48 DAWN WAGNER MECHANICSBURG PA 2042 42 690 29:56.59 9:39/M
49 REBEKAH BUPP 253 40 697 29:59.64 9:40/M
50 JENNIFER MCMULLAN 2260 47 707 30:02.92 9:41/M
51 AMY ZEIDERS YORK HAVEN PA 2199 44 717 30:08.19 9:43/M
52 KAREN FENSTERMACHER LEWISBERRY PA 585 49 746 30:25.28 9:49/M
53 ELIZABETH BURCH YORK HAVEN PA 254 48 753 30:26.99 9:49/M
54 NOEL NYQUIST MECHANICSBURG PA 1508 40 754 30:27.04 9:49/M
55 JILL SPADACCINO ETTERS PA 1880 45 785 30:41.35 9:54/M
56 DONNA MATIO HARRISBURG PA 1297 49 804 30:54.52 9:58/M
57 KATHY HOLMES CAMP HILL PA 910 49 813 31:00.65 10:00/M
58 JENNIFER NUNEMAKER YORK HAVEN PA 1506 42 815 31:01.29 10:00/M
59 CAROL DUDZINSKI 485 46 818 31:03.07 10:01/M
60 PAMELA IRWIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 950 47 829 31:08.53 10:03/M
61 MARIA HEDDEN LEWISBERRY PA 831 48 834 31:09.04 10:03/M
62 KAREN HENDRICKS 851 48 837 31:11.73 10:04/M
63 KELLY SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 1856 45 841 31:12.89 10:04/M
64 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 961 41 849 31:15.25 10:05/M
65 LISA REEVES CAMP HILL PA 1643 48 850 31:15.94 10:05/M
66 CHERYL GREEN LEPLEY LEWISBERRY PA 749 47 853 31:18.34 10:06/M
67 JENNIFER KNISLEY ETTERS PA 1087 49 859 31:26.27 10:08/M
68 APRIL PETERS LEWISBERRY PA 1565 45 861 31:29.53 10:09/M
69 PAMELA DASKALAKIS 2302 44 872 31:34.35 10:11/M
70 KATRINA FRY PALMYRA PA 658 46 878 31:35.17 10:11/M
71 LESLI YOUNG 2373 45 883 31:37.26 10:12/M
72 KRISTIN GOLDFEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 729 43 884 31:37.70 10:12/M
73 DANA LAFRANCE HARRISBURG PA 1152 44 888 31:44.20 10:14/M
74 STEFFI DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 437 45 902 31:51.37 10:16/M
75 MARCI HETZEL ENOLA PA 871 46 913 31:55.65 10:18/M
76 TRACY FINEGAN SWEDESBORO NJ 595 44 917 31:59.72 10:19/M
77 ANGIE NEFF ETTERS PA 1473 44 918 32:00.56 10:19/M
78 JENNIFER SHUGARS HARRISBURG PA 1816 43 920 32:02.02 10:20/M
79 BETH MUHLHAUSER ENOLA PA 1428 49 942 32:14.19 10:24/M
80 JULIE KOSTECKY WORMLEYSBURG PA 1106 49 949 32:19.60 10:25/M
81 FAITH ARCHAMBEAULT ETTERS PA 54 44 963 32:30.01 10:29/M
82 MARCIA NIXON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1497 48 965 32:33.78 10:30/M
83 LORI KLEIN 2419 42 976 32:42.12 10:33/M
84 KRISTIN SCHAEFFER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1742 48 980 32:46.68 10:34/M
85 RACHEL GUERRA CAMP HILL PA 766 40 981 32:48.42 10:35/M
86 LAURA MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1454 49 995 32:54.53 10:37/M
87 SHANNON MANGES 2241 41 1014 33:01.25 10:39/M
88 PATTY JULIUS HUMMELSTOWN PA 993 48 1020 33:02.33 10:39/M
89 JAMIE ZERBE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2206 44 1022 33:04.67 10:40/M
90 GINA DIVINCENZO-SEYFARTH MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ 449 43 1027 33:06.36 10:41/M
91 SARA KENNEDY MECHANICSBURG PA 1022 42 1028 33:07.15 10:41/M
92 MARY ANN FUREDI HARRISBURG PA 668 45 1069 33:26.74 10:47/M
93 KATHLEEN CLARK MECHANICSBURG PA 339 45 1081 33:30.27 10:48/M
94 SONJA CORNFIELD ENOLA PA 363 40 1091 33:40.41 10:52/M
95 MARCIA MIKOS LEMOYNE PA 1367 43 1094 33:41.18 10:52/M
96 CHRISTY SALARIS 2262 42 1107 33:45.65 10:53/M
97 STACEY TOWNSEND 1996 41 1130 33:56.69 10:57/M
98 TERRI DEITRICH LEWISBERRY PA 428 40 1143 34:04.66 10:59/M
99 BETH BARTOLI MECHANICSBURG PA 117 44 1146 34:06.66 11:00/M
100 ALLISON STATES HARRISBURG PA 1906 46 1148 34:08.76 11:01/M
101 ERIN BUTLER NEW ORLEANS LA 275 40 1150 34:09.81 11:01/M
102 MICHELLE KEPNER MECHANICSBURG PA 1028 40 1156 34:12.04 11:02/M
103 STACY TROGNER 2363 43 1162 34:15.46 11:03/M
104 LORI ROCCO CROZET VA 1693 42 1170 34:17.78 11:04/M
105 JENNIE JONES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 976 43 1174 34:18.38 11:04/M
106 KATE CHESCATTIE CAMP HILL PA 319 43 1189 34:27.49 11:07/M
107 ISABEL WARRELL MECHANICSBURG PA 2066 40 1198 34:35.52 11:09/M
108 JIL DESSO ENOLA PA 434 46 1200 34:38.27 11:10/M
109 WENDY MASSON ENOLA PA 1295 43 1201 34:38.62 11:10/M
110 SUE ITTLESON 952 41 1212 34:47.92 11:13/M
111 ANNE-MARIE BRANDT DILLSBURG PA 206 45 1216 34:57.08 11:16/M
112 JULIE GIBSON MIDDLETOWN PA 705 49 1222 35:01.57 11:18/M
113 LINNEA HOLLANDER CAMP HILL PA 905 41 1227 35:05.98 11:19/M
114 JERI KRAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1119 45 1228 35:06.17 11:19/M
115 BETH WALTERS 2437 44 1236 35:08.76 11:20/M
116 KAREN MECK LANCASTER PA 1345 47 1237 35:08.82 11:20/M
117 YVONNE HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 812 46 1245 35:13.58 11:22/M
118 MELISSA SCHOETTLE CAMP HILL PA 1753 42 1248 35:14.86 11:22/M
119 DARA LAUER 2307 43 1252 35:22.16 11:25/M
120 CHRISTINE WARREN HARRISBURG PA 2067 42 1256 35:27.44 11:26/M
121 LIEN HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 849 44 1265 35:36.21 11:29/M
122 SHANNON GERHARDS HARRISBURG PA 698 42 1271 35:44.36 11:32/M
123 CINDY RANEY CAMP HILL PA 1624 45 1285 35:51.44 11:34/M
124 HASANTHIKA SIRISENA SELINSGROVE PA 1840 48 1287 35:52.74 11:34/M
125 CATHERINE KIRKHAM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1063 48 1288 35:55.10 11:35/M
126 KAREN GILBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 711 44 1289 35:58.75 11:36/M
127 JILL STAHL CAMP HILL PA 1896 47 1298 36:10.22 11:40/M
128 JENNIFER ALBERT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 17 45 1299 36:10.26 11:40/M
129 BRANDY HODGSON HARRISBURG PA 889 40 1305 36:14.12 11:41/M
130 DEBORAH RICHARDSON 2266 48 1320 36:24.48 11:45/M
131 SARA YOCUM NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2186 42 1323 36:28.96 11:46/M
132 JAMIE FIORENZA ETTERS PA 598 43 1358 36:58.79 11:55/M
133 NIKKI SHANAHAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1787 42 1363 37:04.40 11:57/M
134 KRISTI BRITTEN MECHANICSBURG PA 222 47 1364 37:04.71 11:57/M
135 LARA BAUMAN CAMP HILL PA 126 44 1372 37:10.70 11:59/M
136 LISA SIMMERS YORK HAVEN PA 1828 47 1378 37:17.14 12:02/M
137 REBECCA EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 530 41 1398 37:33.96 12:07/M
138 DEBRA O'HAGAN HARRISBURG PA 1513 43 1413 37:50.71 12:12/M
139 KELLI PETTERSSON LEWISBERRY PA 1571 41 1418 37:53.27 12:13/M
140 CHRISTY HAERTSCH CAMP HILL PA 785 46 1427 37:55.67 12:14/M
141 KRISTY WAID LEWISBERRY PA 2046 46 1450 38:19.12 12:22/M
142 ALISON WILLIAMS HARRISBURG PA 2134 46 1458 38:24.20 12:23/M
143 TARA PETTERSSON LEWISBERRY PA 1573 43 1473 38:35.66 12:27/M
144 KAREN PAINTER ETTERS PA 1531 46 1475 38:39.37 12:28/M
145 LISA BEALE ENOLA PA 128 49 1485 38:54.30 12:33/M
146 HEIDI RYAN GRANTHAM PA 1723 47 1487 38:55.55 12:33/M
147 RENEE EARNST MECHANICSBURG PA 512 46 1491 38:58.17 12:34/M
148 SARAH BERSON MEDFORD MA 152 40 1493 38:59.84 12:35/M
149 DIANE NESTER CHARLESTON WV 1485 44 1495 39:07.40 12:37/M
150 HEATHER SOPP WELLSVILLE PA 1875 44 1504 39:14.70 12:39/M
151 MARIA HANNA LEDYARD CT 797 47 1505 39:19.20 12:41/M
152 SARAH TEPSIC CAMP HILL PA 1958 41 1518 39:37.23 12:47/M
153 WENDY STRITE 1936 40 1523 39:43.50 12:49/M
154 KIM GUYER MECHANICSBURG PA 778 48 1524 39:43.87 12:49/M
155 BECKY KNOX 1096 40 1533 39:51.17 12:51/M
156 HAVILAH BEERS DUNCANNON PA 137 43 1544 40:10.90 12:57/M
157 SILVIA MARTINEZ-TETKOSKIE CLEVELAND OH 1293 42 1549 40:15.96 12:59/M
158 DEBBIE HOMOVICH CAMP HILL PA 916 48 1560 40:34.17 13:05/M
159 CHRISTINE FIKE DOVER PA 590 45 1562 40:34.77 13:05/M
160 AUTUMN WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 2094 42 1568 40:41.47 13:07/M
161 CHRISTY BOLTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 181 41 1569 40:44.02 13:08/M
162 JOANNA SEIBERT 2401 47 1576 40:53.18 13:11/M
163 MEGAN MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 1286 48 1580 40:56.06 13:12/M
164 CHRISTINE STALLKAMP 2421 43 1598 41:30.47 13:23/M
165 AMY-JO PRESTWOOD CROFTON MD 1607 48 1600 41:31.20 13:24/M
166 KELLYANN SONNON MECHANICSBURG PA 1873 47 1602 41:31.74 13:24/M
167 DENISE BURKHOLDER ETTERS PA 261 41 1605 41:37.35 13:25/M
168 ELIZABETH AYCOCK CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 79 43 1615 42:01.70 13:33/M
169 NICOLE PAVLOVICH CAMP HILL PA 1551 42 1628 42:33.31 13:44/M
170 JULIET GAY CAMP HILL PA 689 44 1630 42:34.98 13:44/M
171 NEALY TROLL HUMMELSTOWN PA 2007 47 1647 42:50.88 13:49/M
172 KORYNNE MCHUGH CAMP HILL PA 1326 43 1654 42:57.46 13:51/M
173 STEPHANIE SHORTEN ENOLA PA 1814 43 1656 43:01.46 13:53/M
174 ANNE MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1375 48 1663 43:19.38 13:58/M
175 SHARON KESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1039 49 1664 43:19.94 13:58/M
176 JENNIFER STICKLES PITTSFORD NY 1922 40 1669 43:39.24 14:05/M
177 JODIE DODSON MECHANICSBURG PA 450 46 1670 43:41.72 14:05/M
178 SHANNON SHAFFER ETTERS PA 1781 44 1674 43:48.71 14:08/M
179 MICHELLE KENNEDY MIDDLETOWN PA 1021 43 1677 43:59.34 14:11/M
180 AMY KOVACH MECHANICSBURG PA 1112 42 1687 44:20.32 14:18/M
181 STEPHANIE LEONARD MECHANICSBURG PA 3362 44 1692 44:23.14 14:19/M
182 ANGIE COHICK DILLSBURG PA 349 43 1694 44:24.35 14:19/M
183 DAWN CHRISMAN 2460 47 1697 44:29.19 14:21/M
184 JOY SHENK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1804 49 1698 44:31.15 14:22/M
185 JULIE CARTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 309 47 1700 44:34.81 14:23/M
186 JENNIFER HUNTER HARRISBURG PA 942 42 1704 44:46.29 14:26/M
187 MARY DANKOSKY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 407 43 1709 44:51.45 14:28/M
188 JILL BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 185 49 1713 44:57.94 14:30/M
189 HELEN BADMAN HARRISBURG PA 85 42 1716 45:06.15 14:33/M
190 EILEEN CZARNECKI 2355 42 1721 45:37.02 14:43/M
191 SUELLEN SNYDER LEWISBERRY PA 1869 49 1722 45:39.19 14:44/M
192 MIRIHA FUREDI LA PLATA MD 669 43 1726 45:56.79 14:49/M
193 MISTY SCHIVELY CAMP HILL PA 1748 42 1730 45:59.66 14:50/M
194 JODI MARCIANO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1271 41 1751 47:20.90 15:16/M
195 KIMBERLY MCGRIFF 3003 46 1753 47:22.56 15:17/M
196 KIM HUGHES HARRISBURG PA 935 49 1756 47:39.54 15:22/M
197 BRENDA WILLIAMS LEWISBERRY PA 2135 44 1763 48:01.13 15:29/M
198 MEGAN EDMONDSON MECHANICSBURG PA 521 44 1764 48:01.37 15:29/M
199 TAMMY ARNST STRASBURG PA 60 48 1767 48:02.48 15:30/M
200 ANNA MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 1397 41 1771 48:14.74 15:34/M
201 JULIE DIBBLE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 440 47 1774 48:22.47 15:36/M
202 MANDI WELLS ENOLA PA 2106 40 1776 48:38.18 15:41/M
203 STACEY EHRIG MECHANICSBURG PA 538 46 1779 48:43.73 15:43/M
204 BETH MURPHY HARRISBURG PA 1437 49 1781 49:00.51 15:48/M
205 KATHRYN MAPES CAMP HILL PA 1267 48 1791 49:26.68 15:57/M
206 KRISTINA STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1924 44 1801 49:58.37 16:07/M
207 CINDY FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 610 45 1804 50:11.67 16:11/M
208 CHRISTINE THOMPSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 1975 47 1811 50:23.59 16:15/M
209 PATRICIA KEYS LEMOYNE PA 1042 44 1821 51:33.75 16:38/M
210 KRISTAL MARKLE 2289 40 1823 51:43.12 16:41/M
211 JENNIFER KING-WILSON 2290 44 1824 51:43.17 16:41/M
212 HEIDI FLOT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 623 46 1829 51:59.16 16:46/M
213 STEPHANIE WISSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2157 48 1835 52:19.66 16:53/M
214 VALERIE BYERLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 276 47 1840 52:27.65 16:55/M
215 MELISSA POBOY 2474 47 1847 52:46.31 17:01/M
216 AMY NILSEN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1493 49 1857 53:26.65 17:14/M
217 CARMEN DICKERSON HARRISBURG PA 441 46 1874 54:01.39 17:25/M
218 ERIN EDWARDS 523 41 1898 55:05.14 17:46/M
219 BROOKE HERTZLER WEST CHESTER PA 865 40 1899 55:05.25 17:46/M
220 JACKIE CLARK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 336 48 1915 56:01.31 18:04/M
221 BIBI AROCHO HARRISBURG PA 62 44 1925 56:26.63 18:12/M
222 MARIE ALBIN LEWISBERRY PA 19 44 1928 56:33.37 18:15/M
223 ROBIN CARTWRIGHT CARLISLE PA 311 46 1931 56:34.38 18:15/M
224 MICHELLE TUSCANO YORK HAVEN PA 2015 42 1937 56:41.88 18:17/M
225 DEANNA FRANTZ YORK HAVEN PA 647 42 1939 56:42.88 18:17/M
226 ALI CRAWFORD CLIFTON NJ 374 45 1941 56:46.48 18:19/M
227 KAREN EMIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 543 41 1950 57:01.15 18:24/M
228 GINA CURTIS ETTERS PA 392 46 1956 57:08.37 18:26/M
229 SUSAN FEARNBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 577 47 1960 57:13.36 18:27/M
230 MEGAN ARENSDORF NEW CUMBERLAND PA 58 45 1966 57:25.12 18:31/M
231 MOLLY RETTIG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1666 41 1971 57:25.77 18:31/M
232 THERESA RICE MECHANICSBURG PA 1675 45 1992 57:56.19 18:41/M
233 APRYL SPENCER MECHANICSBURG PA 1886 45 1994 58:00.31 18:43/M
234 BARBARA CISNEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 331 41 2005 58:24.37 18:50/M
235 ELIZABETH NEFF MECHANICSBURG PA 1474 48 2010 58:27.90 18:51/M
236 DANA MORGAN 3021 44 2018 58:37.89 18:55/M
237 ROXANNE SHECKARD HUMMELSTOWN PA 1795 46 2024 58:54.86 19:00/M
238 DENEEN GULDNER ETTERS PA 773 48 2034 59:13.61 19:06/M
239 HEIDI THOMAS LEWISBERRY PA 1968 48 2033 59:13.61 19:06/M
240 CRYSTAL FEIST ETTERS PA 580 45 2040 59:39.33 19:15/M
241 JENNIFER LAFFERTY CAMP HILL PA 1151 48 2046 59:58.29 19:21/M
242 KAREN LOCKER MOUNT JOY PA 1207 40 2047 59:59.60 19:21/M
243 CHRISTINE RUOPP MECHANICSBURG PA 1717 49 2054 1:00:13.78 19:25/M
244 MEGHAN FINEGAN 2412 49 2057 1:00:27.24 19:30/M
245 PATTI PFEFFER CAMP HILL PA 1577 44 2061 1:00:28.47 19:30/M
246 TONYA SCIRANKO CONCORD NC 1761 42 2075 1:00:44.35 19:35/M
247 RACHEL FRUTH 2399 48 2083 1:01:06.60 19:43/M
248 CHERA YANKOWSKI ENOLA PA 2182 41 2101 1:01:39.84 19:53/M
249 BETH MARSHALL ETTERS PA 1278 44 2102 1:01:40.85 19:54/M
250 THERESA MCBRIDE ETTERS PA 1304 47 2103 1:01:40.85 19:54/M
251 PATRICIA ROWLAND COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1711 49 2133 1:03:00.58 20:19/M
252 AMY BRIDA MECHANICSBURG PA 213 48 2160 1:03:50.23 20:35/M
253 KERIN ANDERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 45 47 2161 1:03:50.58 20:35/M
254 JENNIFER SANTIAGO PALMYRA PA 1740 45 2165 1:04:05.91 20:40/M
255 JENNIFER HAAS CAMP HILL PA 783 45 2192 1:05:07.84 21:00/M
256 LISA HEINEMAN MACUNGIE PA 840 45 2200 1:05:23.82 21:05/M
257 MARY HAAR CAMP HILL PA 780 41 2212 1:06:22.65 21:25/M
258 ELAINE ACCHIONE WELLSVILLE PA 7 45 2230 1:07:59.54 21:56/M
259 BONNIE GRUNSTRA ETTERS PA 764 48 2237 1:08:55.46 22:14/M
260 JENNIFER MURPHY YORK HAVEN PA 1440 47 2239 1:09:14.79 22:20/M
261 KRISTIN HOLLIS 3009 42 2246 1:10:37.66 22:47/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MERRILL SHOWERS NEW COLUMBIA PA 1815 56 37 19:53.60 6:25/M
2 LEE GONDER 2230 50 47 20:30.36 6:37/M
3 ANDREW FRYE 2278 55 49 20:39.85 6:40/M
4 VINCE RADIC 2410 54 80 21:46.84 7:01/M
5 DAVIS ANDERSON 2287 50 90 21:57.93 7:05/M
6 KURT JOHNSON 970 52 92 22:00.32 7:06/M
7 SCOTT HAHN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 788 54 94 22:03.04 7:07/M
8 KEITH WAGNER CAMP HILL PA 2044 50 103 22:15.35 7:11/M
9 DAVID SONNER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1872 58 110 22:26.95 7:14/M
10 MIKE MCCAVELY 3023 53 114 22:35.53 7:17/M
11 JEFF SANDEN CAMP HILL PA 1730 57 119 22:48.94 7:21/M
12 JEFF HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 928 52 133 23:11.58 7:29/M
13 PETER SHELLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1803 55 139 23:21.99 7:32/M
14 CHRIS CHRISMAN 2459 54 143 23:25.40 7:33/M
15 GAYLON MORRIS 2354 51 148 23:29.15 7:35/M
16 SCOTT LIPPERT ETTERS PA 1200 54 150 23:30.48 7:35/M
17 BRIAN ESHELMAN CLIFTON NJ 555 53 172 23:49.52 7:41/M
18 BRAD BOISVERT YORK HAVEN PA 179 52 178 23:53.64 7:42/M
19 PAUL NESMITH CAMP HILL PA 1482 57 188 24:06.89 7:46/M
20 DANIEL SORGE LEWISBERRY PA 1876 56 212 24:25.84 7:53/M
21 CHARLIE MANN MECHANICSBURG PA 1262 55 223 24:46.60 7:59/M
22 CHRIS BALDRIGE HARRISBURG PA 98 53 273 25:41.47 8:17/M
23 JOSEPH WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 2055 55 279 25:45.40 8:18/M
24 RICHARD COOK ETTERS PA 360 58 287 25:51.29 8:20/M
25 STEVEN DAILEY REHOBOTH BEACH DE 403 58 316 26:07.82 8:25/M
26 JEFFREY WATSON FAIRFAX VA 2075 51 323 26:14.33 8:28/M
27 JOHN WHITE CAMP HILL PA 2120 51 324 26:15.78 8:28/M
28 MIKE GILLESPIE HARRISBURG PA 715 59 350 26:29.30 8:33/M
29 KURT EHRESMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 534 51 353 26:31.14 8:33/M
30 MICHAEL SMITH HARRISBURG PA 1858 56 377 26:50.15 8:39/M
31 GEORGE EASTERLY 2365 57 390 26:58.39 8:42/M
32 JOHN MAFFEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1259 53 411 27:12.27 8:46/M
33 JAMES DOLAN CAMP HILL PA 452 56 432 27:23.50 8:50/M
34 CRAIG MCCONNELL 2461 52 434 27:24.83 8:50/M
35 MICHAEL AKERS CAMP HILL PA 11 56 438 27:26.30 8:51/M
36 MARK DAWES 2380 53 441 27:31.80 8:53/M
37 STEPHEN KRAJCSIK MECHANICSBURG PA 1117 59 448 27:34.35 8:54/M
38 ERICH GOCHENAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 726 53 449 27:36.74 8:54/M
39 MICHAEL BRAVI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 209 50 465 27:50.36 8:59/M
40 MIKE PETERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1569 50 470 27:52.82 8:59/M
41 MIKE ROTH HARRISBURG PA 1709 52 473 27:53.74 9:00/M
42 MICHAEL KRULESKI NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1136 50 475 27:55.53 9:00/M
43 MARK MCDONALD CAMP HILL PA 1316 52 477 27:56.52 9:01/M
44 GARY KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 1056 50 492 28:02.80 9:03/M
45 LUKE DOUGHERTY HARRISBURG PA 471 50 509 28:12.73 9:06/M
46 JOSEPH PROWELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1614 50 511 28:14.50 9:06/M
47 ANDY COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 367 54 514 28:14.96 9:06/M
48 BILL ANGINO MECHANICSBURG PA 47 51 523 28:16.67 9:07/M
49 CRAIG BARNHART NEW CUMBERLAND PA 109 53 524 28:16.96 9:07/M
50 KEVIN HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 846 50 531 28:19.45 9:08/M
51 TOM BEENE LEMOYNE PA 136 50 537 28:23.84 9:09/M
52 RICHARD LONG CAMP HILL PA 1216 58 543 28:25.90 9:10/M
53 LEE YORK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2193 53 560 28:40.83 9:15/M
54 CHRISTOPHER THRESHER WILMINGTON DE 1987 58 562 28:41.38 9:15/M
55 BILL SIMMONS ETTERS PA 1830 50 563 28:41.99 9:15/M
56 JAMES RICHARDSON 2267 52 576 28:47.29 9:17/M
57 RICHARD PIERCE MECHANICSBURG PA 1585 52 578 28:48.31 9:17/M
58 MIKE TAMOSAITIS MECHANICSBURG PA 1953 52 585 28:53.61 9:19/M
59 JOHN HICKEY 3015 54 592 28:59.36 9:21/M
60 DAVE WILSON HARRISBURG PA 3028 55 614 29:14.30 9:26/M
61 NEIL KREYDT 2452 59 621 29:20.49 9:28/M
62 GEORGE PUPEK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1616 57 626 29:24.58 9:29/M
63 HUGH BAIRD ENOLA PA 87 56 637 29:28.48 9:30/M
64 NEAL KIRK 2402 58 654 29:40.58 9:34/M
65 WADE PEDLOW MECHANICSBURG PA 1558 53 657 29:44.32 9:35/M
66 GREGORY ERB ETTERS PA 552 52 658 29:44.34 9:35/M
67 MARK ALLISON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 42 53 672 29:50.66 9:37/M
68 RICHARD KREIGER ENOLA PA 1126 53 678 29:53.20 9:38/M
69 KEVIN PHILLIPS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1579 52 686 29:54.50 9:39/M
70 GREG SHADE 2448 55 694 29:58.00 9:40/M
71 BRIAN COZZENS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 371 57 704 30:02.10 9:41/M
72 DAVE STEINBERG COLVER PA 1917 57 723 30:10.57 9:44/M
73 RANDALL WATTS ETTERS PA 2081 59 731 30:19.27 9:47/M
74 KURT LALOMIA WINDSOR MILL MD 1155 52 737 30:21.20 9:47/M
75 ERIC BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 139 51 750 30:26.40 9:49/M
76 DAVID MANSUR IPSWICH MA 1265 55 760 30:30.50 9:50/M
77 TY KEPLER CAMP HILL PA 1026 57 773 30:34.64 9:52/M
78 MARK LOHT 2424 55 789 30:43.77 9:55/M
79 BEN WOOTTON ENOLA PA 2171 52 791 30:44.23 9:55/M
80 STEVE GARDNER CAMP HILL PA 682 57 803 30:54.52 9:58/M
81 CHARLES YOUNG 2374 55 819 31:03.57 10:01/M
82 ALLEN HOLMES CAMP HILL PA 909 57 830 31:08.58 10:03/M
83 JONATHAN BURNS 267 50 835 31:09.49 10:03/M
84 STEVE THOMAS 2375 53 839 31:11.99 10:04/M
85 DAVID LEDERMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1167 58 860 31:29.50 10:09/M
86 FRANK HESS ENOLA PA 868 58 875 31:34.75 10:11/M
87 WILLIAM ROWLAND COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1712 51 893 31:46.33 10:15/M
88 BOB ABEL ENOLA PA 1 59 928 32:08.00 10:22/M
89 TIMOTHY FOREMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 639 54 935 32:10.58 10:23/M
90 JIM GRAY 2457 53 950 32:20.01 10:26/M
91 FRED CRAMER CAMP HILL PA 372 56 984 32:50.01 10:35/M
92 DOUG MUSSELMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1451 52 994 32:53.86 10:36/M
93 GARY QUIGLEY HARRISBURG PA 1619 59 1039 33:12.20 10:43/M
94 JOE ANSWINE 2349 54 1072 33:27.26 10:47/M
95 HAROLD CROW HARRISBURG PA 381 56 1104 33:44.85 10:53/M
96 RALPH GUIDA ENOLA PA 768 54 1111 33:50.81 10:55/M
97 DANIEL BOREMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 184 51 1116 33:52.13 10:55/M
98 SIL LUTKEWITTE HERSHEY PA 1235 54 1135 33:58.80 10:57/M
99 RAY SINGLEY DUNCANNON PA 1839 51 1154 34:11.20 11:02/M
100 FRANCIS PANDOLFINO MECHANICSBURG PA 1539 52 1215 34:54.65 11:15/M
101 LENNY BROWN MIDDLETOWN PA 235 59 1221 35:01.55 11:18/M
102 JOHN YANKOWSKI ENOLA PA 2183 56 1239 35:11.80 11:21/M
103 BRIAN HARRITY HUMMELSTOWN PA 810 53 1247 35:14.42 11:22/M
104 ANDREW MCCARTY 2395 50 1267 35:38.19 11:30/M
105 DARREL JUSTH DOVER PA 1001 50 1268 35:39.70 11:30/M
106 ALAN MCLIN HERSHEY PA 1332 59 1274 35:47.23 11:33/M
107 SCOTT DUNCANSON CAMP HILL PA 488 55 1306 36:14.57 11:41/M
108 THOMAS LUVISON LEWISBERRY PA 1243 58 1315 36:21.20 11:44/M
109 BRIAN DOWNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 475 53 1374 37:13.74 12:00/M
110 JOHN MURPHY 1441 58 1383 37:23.73 12:04/M
111 JOHN BALABAN ANNAPOLIS MD 96 56 1396 37:32.75 12:06/M
112 SHAWN BARRON LANCASTER PA 114 50 1412 37:50.22 12:12/M
113 RICK KINSEY 2353 56 1419 37:53.51 12:13/M
114 STEPHEN BRUDOWSKY ENOLA PA 237 54 1421 37:54.00 12:14/M
115 KENNETH BALL MECHANICSBURG PA 99 55 1428 37:55.82 12:14/M
116 JAMES JOYNT 2237 51 1444 38:12.20 12:19/M
117 JEFFREY PAINTER ETTERS PA 1529 52 1477 38:40.44 12:28/M
118 STEVEN DADE CAMP HILL PA 402 50 1481 38:49.19 12:31/M
119 KEITH LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 1238 51 1513 39:32.68 12:45/M
120 DAN ALDERMAN 23 55 1530 39:50.16 12:51/M
121 MICHAEL KENNEDY ENOLA PA 1020 54 1531 39:50.86 12:51/M
122 DAVID WATERS HUMMELSTOWN PA 2071 54 1547 40:14.44 12:59/M
123 BART HOUCK APEX NC 926 53 1584 41:09.04 13:16/M
124 JAY FRENCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 652 57 1620 42:14.46 13:37/M
125 GARRY PRICE MIFFLIN PA 1611 56 1634 42:38.76 13:45/M
126 MICHAEL MILLER MECHANISBURG PA 1382 50 1657 43:01.47 13:53/M
127 CRAIG HERSHEY PALMYRA PA 859 52 1660 43:09.53 13:55/M
128 CHRIS MARKLEY LEWISBERRY PA 1275 59 1681 44:13.66 14:16/M
129 JAMES WEINER ETTERS PA 2097 53 1696 44:25.51 14:20/M
130 LARRY KESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1038 50 1705 44:46.81 14:26/M
131 BRITT REED MECHANICSBURG PA 1631 50 1711 44:53.21 14:29/M
132 GARY WILLIAMS LA PLATA MD 2138 55 1727 45:57.20 14:49/M
133 MICHAEL SOISSON 2468 58 1731 46:08.93 14:53/M
134 GEORGE ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 31 51 1758 47:40.69 15:23/M
135 DAVID ROTELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1706 54 1762 47:59.69 15:29/M
136 TOM LERCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1189 59 1782 49:00.77 15:48/M
137 CHRISTOPHER DADE HARRISBURG PA 399 50 1793 49:27.90 15:57/M
138 GREG NEWSWANGER FREELAND MD 1490 51 1794 49:32.92 15:59/M
139 WILLIAM PIERCE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1587 58 1833 52:19.54 16:53/M
140 STEPHEN PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1594 54 1843 52:32.83 16:57/M
141 MARK GLICK HUMMELSTOWN PA 724 59 1848 53:01.90 17:06/M
142 SEAN MCCORMACK CAMP HILL PA 1314 53 1849 53:05.15 17:07/M
143 BRIAN ESHENAUR ROCHESTER NY 558 53 1850 53:05.40 17:07/M
144 SCOTT ESHENAUR HARRISBURG PA 561 58 1851 53:05.60 17:07/M
145 DAVID CRISSEY 2378 53 1859 53:28.88 17:15/M
146 MARK ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 38 51 1891 54:56.73 17:43/M
147 LARRY DEFLURI MECHANICSBURG PA 424 53 1892 54:57.54 17:44/M
148 CHARLES SEXTON 3020 57 1917 56:01.72 18:04/M
149 GARY NEFF MECHANICSBURG PA 1476 58 2012 58:31.10 18:53/M
150 LEONARD GULDNER ETTERS PA 774 50 2035 59:14.50 19:06/M
151 STEPHEN PARTHEMORE 2319 52 2052 1:00:11.55 19:25/M
152 JOSH RUOPP MECHANICSBURG PA 1718 52 2068 1:00:31.74 19:31/M
153 LARRY ACCHIONE WELLSVILLE PA 8 50 2079 1:00:51.33 19:38/M
154 MICHAEL DUCHARME ENOLA PA 483 57 2089 1:01:22.11 19:48/M
155 RANDY EBERSOLE MECHANICSBURG PA 515 58 2106 1:01:49.84 19:56/M
156 DANIEL POLING FAIRFAX STATION VA 1599 56 2123 1:02:36.77 20:12/M
157 PATRICK CUTTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 397 53 2137 1:03:02.24 20:20/M
158 KEVIN REYNOLDS MECHANICSBURG PA 1667 54 2146 1:03:24.83 20:27/M
159 PHIL PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1535 52 2156 1:03:36.86 20:31/M
160 PETER CARLI ETTERS PA 302 50 2166 1:04:09.58 20:42/M
161 DAN HAMMAKER HARRISBURG PA 791 52 2171 1:04:18.99 20:45/M
162 CHRISTOPHER HERLIHY MECHANICSBURG PA 856 52 2198 1:05:20.25 21:05/M
163 STEVE HATHAWAY CAMP HILL PA 824 58 2214 1:06:26.53 21:26/M
164 FRED TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 2001 58 2215 1:06:28.76 21:26/M
165 DEWEY CALHOUN ETTERS PA 285 55 2218 1:06:55.46 21:35/M
166 GREGORY NORMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1504 55 2233 1:08:18.19 22:02/M
167 TIM GRUNSTRA ETTERS PA 765 51 2240 1:09:16.27 22:21/M
168 TOM DUNLEAVY, JR CAMP HILL PA 495 53 2250 1:11:12.51 22:58/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUE WRIGHT HARRISBURG PA 2179 58 131 23:01.85 7:25/M
2 JANINE BRYANT YORK HAVEN PA 239 53 371 26:44.77 8:37/M
3 KRISTEN KOSTECKY WORMLEYSBURG PA 1107 55 381 26:52.40 8:40/M
4 JOYCE LUKIMA MECHANICSBURG PA 1229 54 385 26:53.67 8:40/M
5 TRACY JOYNT 2238 52 394 27:00.92 8:43/M
6 MARJORIE LEBO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1165 56 425 27:19.72 8:49/M
7 DOT HARTMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 815 58 436 27:25.57 8:51/M
8 CRISTINA BARNES HARRISBURG PA 107 52 471 27:53.13 9:00/M
9 ARDEN COOK ETTERS PA 357 55 495 28:03.79 9:03/M
10 BRENDA COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 368 54 527 28:17.33 9:07/M
11 ALICE BAIRD ENOLA PA 86 57 566 28:42.84 9:15/M
12 FAITH CURRAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 390 56 582 28:52.10 9:19/M
13 KATHE HINDERMYER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 878 53 613 29:14.28 9:26/M
14 KATHRYN JACKSON HARRISBURG PA 955 52 617 29:18.77 9:27/M
15 TERESA VINSON DUNCANNON PA 2036 51 641 29:32.29 9:32/M
16 ROSEMARIE FOSTER LEWISBERRY PA 644 55 644 29:33.09 9:32/M
17 KIMBERLY HISSICK HARRISBURG PA 882 53 665 29:48.67 9:37/M
18 APRIL SHIBER HARRISBURG PA 1811 52 673 29:51.33 9:38/M
19 KATHARYN KRAEMER MECHANICSBURG PA 1114 57 681 29:53.54 9:38/M
20 TRICIA WOOTTON ENOLA PA 2174 50 692 29:57.24 9:40/M
21 KIMBERLEE DRUM NEWPORT PA 481 51 693 29:57.64 9:40/M
22 MARY MYERS HARRISBURG PA 1460 58 752 30:26.68 9:49/M
23 ANNE SIMMONS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1829 50 794 30:46.79 9:55/M
24 KATHY BROCK CAMP HILL PA 225 54 796 30:51.45 9:57/M
25 STEPHANIE THRENHAUSER ENOLA PA 1984 56 801 30:52.57 9:57/M
26 MICHELE CROW HARRISBURG PA 382 55 873 31:34.54 10:11/M
27 PAULA STEINBERG COLVER PA 1918 54 894 31:47.34 10:15/M
28 KELLY TETKOSKIE YORK PA 1963 50 901 31:51.00 10:16/M
29 AMY JACKSON 2336 51 925 32:06.29 10:21/M
30 LINDA MCKAY MECHANICSBURG PA 1329 53 927 32:07.88 10:22/M
31 LUCINDA HESS REHOBOTH BEACH DE 869 54 934 32:10.36 10:23/M
32 CHRISTINE FOREMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 638 58 937 32:11.18 10:23/M
33 RENAE CALHOUN ETTERS PA 286 55 953 32:21.21 10:26/M
34 JAN BLOSSER HARRISBURG PA 175 59 960 32:27.62 10:28/M
35 RUSSELL KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1073 52 974 32:42.03 10:33/M
36 JANET WISE HARRISBURG PA 2152 52 1001 32:56.13 10:37/M
37 KARLA KASE BRIDGEPORT WV 1006 56 1024 33:05.23 10:40/M
38 CAROL DZIEDZINA ETTERS PA 503 58 1034 33:10.49 10:42/M
39 KATE WAGNER LEWISBERRYL PA 2043 56 1038 33:11.86 10:42/M
40 DIXIE BURKE PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 258 57 1043 33:14.07 10:43/M
41 KAETHE THRESHER WILMINGTON DE 1989 57 1044 33:14.40 10:43/M
42 AMY KREIGER ENOLA PA 1125 50 1049 33:16.93 10:44/M
43 MARIA MCANDREW MECHANICSBURG PA 1300 57 1050 33:17.44 10:44/M
44 GAIL WITWER MECHANICSBURG PA 2159 53 1055 33:20.39 10:45/M
45 FRAN REGAN 2403 52 1074 33:27.35 10:47/M
46 FRANCA D'AGOSTINO 2404 50 1075 33:27.87 10:47/M
47 PAULA LOHT 2423 55 1079 33:28.52 10:48/M
48 CHRISTINE CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 296 50 1090 33:40.22 10:52/M
49 LYNN PANATTONI MECHANICSBURG PA 1538 50 1105 33:45.27 10:53/M
50 ELAINE SALOMONE HARRISBURG PA 1729 56 1109 33:48.48 10:54/M
51 KIM HAIR CAMP HILL PA 789 53 1124 33:54.56 10:56/M
52 TRACY SHULL HARRISBURG PA 1820 52 1155 34:11.40 11:02/M
53 SUSAN BARD TWINSBURG OH 103 50 1165 34:16.52 11:03/M
54 KATHY PILLION MECHANICSBURG PA 1588 54 1179 34:22.59 11:05/M
55 KATHY YINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 2185 52 1203 34:40.76 11:11/M
56 JENNIFER CRISSEY 2377 51 1207 34:42.53 11:12/M
57 AVA STOOPS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1927 59 1235 35:08.62 11:20/M
58 SUSAN HARWIN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 821 59 1251 35:21.49 11:24/M
59 JAN HASTINGS HARRISBURG PA 822 50 1253 35:24.43 11:25/M
60 HEIDI APA MCDONALD CAMP HILL PA 51 55 1272 35:45.83 11:32/M
61 CHRISTINE HELMECZI MOUNT WOLF PA 844 50 1282 35:51.01 11:34/M
62 PHYLLIS WOLF MECHANICSBURG PA 2163 59 1292 36:03.04 11:38/M
63 LETITIA LUVISON LEWISBERRY PA 1242 54 1313 36:21.07 11:44/M
64 LISA SEAMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1765 58 1317 36:23.04 11:44/M
65 BRENDA KERN MECHANICSBURG PA 1030 58 1332 36:34.96 11:48/M
66 DENISE AURIEMMA 2366 56 1354 36:52.75 11:54/M
67 DIANA KREYDT 2451 57 1385 37:25.56 12:04/M
68 BONNE DUCHARME ENOLA PA 482 54 1386 37:28.01 12:05/M
69 TINA GINGRICH ENOLA PA 717 51 1429 37:56.11 12:14/M
70 BETH DUZEY MECHANICSBURG PA 500 51 1431 37:58.13 12:15/M
71 ELIZABETH STAUL CAMP HILL PA 1909 50 1439 38:08.50 12:18/M
72 LYNNE REESE MIDDLETOWN PA 1639 59 1455 38:20.28 12:22/M
73 SUSAN BICKFORD MARYSVILLE PA 155 57 1483 38:50.62 12:32/M
74 TIFFANI JUSTH DOVER PA 1002 50 1492 38:58.22 12:34/M
75 JENNIFER SMITH ANDOVER MA 1854 55 1516 39:35.93 12:46/M
76 CINDY GARDNER CAMP HILL PA 680 57 1532 39:51.02 12:51/M
77 ELLA KENNEDY ENOLA PA 1017 51 1543 40:10.41 12:57/M
78 LINDA MARTIER CAMP HILL PA 1282 57 1608 41:43.71 13:27/M
79 GEORGANN FRENCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 651 59 1619 42:13.89 13:37/M
80 NANCIE MENAPACE CAMP HILL PA 1359 57 1629 42:34.34 13:44/M
81 BETSY BAKER MARYSVILLE PA 89 55 1631 42:35.71 13:44/M
82 ANNETTE PRICE MIFFLIN PA 1609 54 1635 42:39.10 13:45/M
83 LESLIE DOLAN CAMP HILL PA 454 58 1651 42:54.97 13:50/M
84 LISA LAUBAUH 2320 50 1671 43:42.46 14:06/M
85 SHERYL BEHR MECHANICSBURG PA 138 51 1672 43:42.95 14:06/M
86 KAREN CRUMP WOODWAY TX 384 53 1675 43:49.58 14:08/M
87 SHERI HOCK WELLSVILLE PA 886 55 1708 44:49.35 14:27/M
88 JENNIFER ROSS 2228 52 1710 44:52.41 14:28/M
89 KELLY REED MECHANICSBURG PA 1634 54 1712 44:53.65 14:29/M
90 INA WERTZ HARRISBURG PA 2111 54 1718 45:18.11 14:37/M
91 MARY MURRAY LEBANON PA 1447 58 1725 45:56.69 14:49/M
92 PATTI MISHOE JONESTOWN PA 1391 57 1728 45:57.29 14:49/M
93 KAREN YOUNG HARRISBURG PA 2196 55 1733 46:24.97 14:58/M
94 COLLEEN EHRESMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 532 51 1740 46:37.05 15:02/M
95 SANDRA DRUMMOND 2465 51 1759 47:51.13 15:26/M
96 LOREN ALEXIS BASKING RIDGE NJ 32 57 1761 47:59.68 15:29/M
97 KIM KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1019 56 1775 48:35.55 15:40/M
98 BETSEY LERCH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1187 59 1780 48:59.41 15:48/M
99 ANDREA QUIGLEY HARRISBURG PA 1618 58 1783 49:00.90 15:48/M
100 SHARON RABER 2299 52 1795 49:33.18 15:59/M
101 JULIE WALKER WELLSVILLE PA 2057 54 1796 49:44.82 16:03/M
102 CYNTHIA NICHOLS WINDSOR PA 1492 51 1797 49:51.46 16:05/M
103 ELLEN NEY MECHANICSBURG PA 1491 59 1808 50:20.12 16:14/M
104 ANA PLANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 1591 52 1844 52:33.43 16:57/M
105 HELEN ALLEN MECHANICSBURG PA 35 50 1861 53:34.12 17:17/M
106 ELLEN DEWALT YORK HAVEN PA 438 52 1863 53:38.81 17:18/M
107 JENNIFER NASON MECHANICSBURG PA 1469 56 1865 53:44.40 17:20/M
108 SANDY REHMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1648 59 1868 53:48.40 17:21/M
109 JOYCE MCELROY ETTERS PA 1319 54 1872 53:56.61 17:24/M
110 JAN GASPICH PALMYRA PA 685 53 1876 54:02.64 17:26/M
111 ANNETTE COZZENS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 370 56 1888 54:34.89 17:36/M
112 ZIVA LITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 1202 52 1890 54:46.57 17:40/M
113 ELIZABETH DEFLURI MECHANICSBURG PA 422 51 1893 54:57.74 17:44/M
114 KATHLEEN WATTS ETTERS PA 2080 56 1896 55:04.39 17:46/M
115 LONI SINCLAIRE-BROOKS COLUMBUS OH 1835 50 1901 55:07.30 17:47/M
116 MICHELE BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 193 58 1909 55:47.68 18:00/M
117 JENNIFER DOUGHERTY HARRISBURG PA 470 50 1912 55:53.19 18:02/M
118 SANDRA HOOVER MECHANICSBURG PA 921 52 1913 56:00.30 18:04/M
119 JULIE ANGINO MECHANICSBURG PA 48 50 1944 56:52.13 18:21/M
120 KAREN CULLINGS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 386 56 1947 56:53.38 18:21/M
121 PAT SHAFFER 1780 58 1954 57:05.83 18:25/M
122 DEBORAH KLINEYOUNG MECHANICSBURG PA 1070 52 1972 57:26.48 18:32/M
123 ANGELA MILLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1374 56 1978 57:33.55 18:34/M
124 LYNNE KLINE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1068 53 1980 57:34.78 18:34/M
125 MICHELE NISSEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1496 53 1982 57:36.40 18:35/M
126 JUDY STRAYER MECHANICSBURG PA 1931 56 1985 57:51.12 18:40/M
127 BRENDA ECKERT MECHANICSBURG PA 520 56 1989 57:54.16 18:41/M
128 SALLY WORM GRANTVILLE PA 2177 58 1996 58:01.31 18:43/M
129 KIM SPRADLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1895 56 2006 58:25.13 18:51/M
130 ROBIN HALCOMB 2408 52 2013 58:33.48 18:53/M
131 PATTI LOCKE MECHANICSBURG PA 1205 59 2016 58:36.11 18:54/M
132 DONNA GUIDA ENOLA PA 767 53 2028 59:09.20 19:05/M
133 JOANN FLANAGAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 613 55 2042 59:39.73 19:15/M
134 KATHERINE COSTABILE LEMOYNE PA 365 57 2045 59:55.61 19:20/M
135 GINA MCNALLY CAMP HILL PA 1336 51 2049 1:00:05.34 19:23/M
136 YVONNE SERSCH 2318 52 2051 1:00:09.52 19:24/M
137 JOANNA PARTHEMORE 2316 56 2053 1:00:11.55 19:25/M
138 ANNE AUFIERO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 70 58 2055 1:00:15.01 19:26/M
139 HOLLY THOMAS CAMP HILL PA 1969 50 2063 1:00:28.68 19:30/M
140 PAULA DE JESUS MECHANICSBURG PA 419 57 2070 1:00:33.35 19:32/M
141 LISA ACCHIONE WELLSVILLE PA 9 54 2080 1:00:51.33 19:38/M
142 LINDA DIMARTILE CAMP HILL PA 446 54 2088 1:01:21.60 19:47/M
143 DEBBIE HIMMELREICH MILLERSBURG PA 877 57 2093 1:01:24.10 19:48/M
144 TAMMIE EBERSOLE MECHANICSBURG PA 516 51 2105 1:01:49.48 19:56/M
145 CHERIE MOORE TURTLE CREEK PA 1401 51 2125 1:02:37.34 20:12/M
146 KATHLEEN KISSAM CAMP HILL PA 1067 51 2136 1:03:02.13 20:20/M
147 CECILIA BEAUDUY HERSHEY PA 131 55 2141 1:03:21.81 20:26/M
148 MARY GABB AUSTIN TX 670 52 2151 1:03:32.24 20:30/M
149 MAUREEN PALESE CAMP HILL PA 1534 52 2154 1:03:35.52 20:31/M
150 SUE SUMMERVILLE WORMLEYSBURG PA 1943 51 2155 1:03:36.58 20:31/M
151 ANNA FULGINITI HUMMELSTOWN PA 661 59 2159 1:03:37.33 20:31/M
152 KELLY CARLI ETTERS PA 301 52 2167 1:04:10.58 20:42/M
153 MICHELLE BUSKEY HARRISBURG PA 273 51 2172 1:04:19.20 20:45/M
154 PENNI MLADENOFF YORK PA 1394 56 2175 1:04:20.21 20:45/M
155 TAMMI HAMMAKER HARRISBURG PA 793 52 2177 1:04:21.24 20:45/M
156 SHARON ENGLE LEWISBERRY PA 548 58 2184 1:04:34.55 20:50/M
157 KIM CUTTER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 396 58 2185 1:04:38.21 20:51/M
158 SUSAN SHEPPARD MECHANICSBURG PA 1807 56 2189 1:05:00.87 20:58/M
159 KAREN HERLIHY MECHANICSBURG PA 857 52 2199 1:05:20.65 21:05/M
160 KRISTEN RICHARDS HARRISBURG PA 1678 54 2201 1:05:37.18 21:10/M
161 WANDA LANDIS 1156 54 2211 1:06:19.30 21:24/M
162 AMANDA TRIMMER CAMP HILL PA 1999 55 2216 1:06:29.78 21:27/M
163 JANET MCKELVEY CAMP HILL PA 1331 52 2219 1:07:02.20 21:37/M
164 LISA ZOLL CAMP HILL PA 2221 52 2221 1:07:15.47 21:42/M
165 BECKI NORMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 1501 52 2231 1:08:14.30 22:01/M
166 BARB FORD ETTERS PA 633 52 2236 1:08:37.97 22:08/M
167 CHRISTINE DUNLEAVY CAMP HILL PA 492 53 2247 1:11:09.53 22:57/M
 

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TONY MINNICI HARRISBURG PA 1389 61 176 23:52.04 7:42/M
2 MARK STECKLEIN PLANO TX 1913 60 216 24:36.20 7:56/M
3 SCOTT CHRISTIE CAMP HILL PA 327 61 337 26:22.18 8:30/M
4 TY BORNMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 194 60 347 26:28.09 8:32/M
5 BRIAN STEPHENSON HARRISBURG PA 1920 60 387 26:55.26 8:41/M
6 DAVE SNITGER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1865 63 420 27:16.22 8:48/M
7 BILL POLACHECK LEMOYNE PA 1597 62 486 28:00.00 9:02/M
8 JOSEPH BERNSTEIN 2436 60 568 28:44.18 9:16/M
9 GARY MYERS HARRISBURG PA 1459 65 631 29:25.56 9:29/M
10 BJ SMALL MECHANICSBURG PA 1843 61 833 31:09.03 10:03/M
11 BOB VENDITTI MECHANICSBURG PA 2024 62 852 31:18.14 10:06/M
12 DAVID LONG CAMP HILL PA 1212 65 922 32:03.23 10:20/M
13 NEIL BURKE PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 259 62 1046 33:15.52 10:44/M
14 TIMOTHY SMITH 2282 63 1056 33:20.53 10:45/M
15 RON NASON MECHANICSBURG PA 1470 64 1063 33:24.15 10:46/M
16 J.D. MATHERS 2348 63 1068 33:26.27 10:47/M
17 BOB THRENHAUSER JR ENOLA PA 1985 64 1073 33:27.30 10:47/M
18 WILLIAM KRAJCSIK MECHANICSBURG PA 1118 61 1088 33:37.26 10:51/M
19 PAUL MIKOS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1368 69 1095 33:42.28 10:52/M
20 DAVE DANMIRE 3008 62 1097 33:43.08 10:53/M
21 CHRIS NAGLE CAMP HILL PA 1466 61 1140 34:02.29 10:59/M
22 JAMES WERTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2112 73 1177 34:20.52 11:05/M
23 BRUCE SEAMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1763 60 1190 34:27.73 11:07/M
24 MICHAEL AUMILLER ETTERS PA 76 64 1314 36:21.07 11:44/M
25 GEORGE GROVES HUMMELSTOWN PA 757 73 1336 36:39.99 11:49/M
26 CHARLIE ROBSON 1689 62 1389 37:29.32 12:05/M
27 MARVIN EDWARDS BALTIMORE MD 528 69 1422 37:54.36 12:14/M
28 ROBERT BICKFORD MARYSVILLE PA 154 61 1484 38:50.90 12:32/M
29 MAC WERTZ HARRISBURG PA 2113 62 1537 39:55.90 12:53/M
30 NEVIN KERN MARYSVILLE PA 1033 67 1553 40:22.41 13:01/M
31 DAVID PEABODY MECHANICSBURG PA 1553 73 1581 40:56.22 13:12/M
32 PAUL MILLER HARRISBURG PA 1383 70 1643 42:47.43 13:48/M
33 HOWARD ANDREWS 2248 61 1648 42:52.86 13:50/M
34 MIKE KNILL LEWISBERRY PA 1085 61 1649 42:53.68 13:50/M
35 GARY TROUP MECHANICSBURG PA 2011 60 1679 44:01.46 14:12/M
36 GENE SIMMERS ANNVILLE PA 1827 70 1701 44:39.67 14:24/M
37 CHARLIE HOCK WELLSVILLE PA 885 70 1706 44:46.91 14:26/M
38 HERB FENSTERMACHER LEWISBERRY PA 584 70 1717 45:11.21 14:35/M
39 RICHARD ALDERMAN PITTSBURGH PA 25 60 1738 46:33.07 15:01/M
40 JIMMIE BLAINE ENOLA PA 164 65 1777 48:38.83 15:41/M
41 JEROME P GREEN CARLISLE PA 748 75 1813 50:30.29 16:17/M
42 JACK HEIKEL ENOLA PA 836 66 1838 52:21.37 16:53/M
43 JAMES BROCK CAMP HILL PA 224 65 1839 52:23.82 16:54/M
44 GEORGE ENNEY CAMP HILL PA 550 73 1841 52:30.38 16:56/M
45 GERRY BUSH MARYSVILLE PA 270 64 1852 53:09.68 17:09/M
46 ROBERT MUHLHAUSER SENIOR AMBLER PA 1431 82 1854 53:23.27 17:13/M
47 BRUCE EAGLESON HERSHEY PA 507 67 1873 53:56.61 17:24/M
48 DANA KIRKLAND MECHANICSBURG PA 1065 70 1884 54:12.89 17:29/M
49 KERRY OSTROM RALEIGH NC 1523 64 1894 54:58.65 17:44/M
50 RICHARD ALANDAR ENOLA PA 16 62 1908 55:36.89 17:56/M
51 WAYNE HOOVER LEWISBERRY PA 922 75 1914 56:01.31 18:04/M
52 RICHARD HANES CARNESVILLE GA 794 79 1945 56:52.13 18:21/M
53 EDWARD ELSCHEID NEW CUMBERLAND PA 540 62 1958 57:09.87 18:26/M
54 JAMES NACE LEWISBERRY PA 1463 75 1969 57:25.57 18:31/M
55 JAY PLUMLEY ENOLA PA 1596 60 1988 57:52.87 18:40/M
56 DANIEL HARTMAN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 814 60 1991 57:55.99 18:41/M
57 ZANE WILSON CAMP HILL PA 2150 78 2001 58:19.89 18:49/M
58 BEN ANSPACH EAST PETERSBURG PA 50 79 2009 58:27.16 18:51/M
59 HOWARD LOCKE MECHANICSBURG PA 1204 60 2015 58:35.32 18:54/M
60 BRUCE SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 1848 60 2027 59:08.38 19:05/M
61 TIM O'BRIEN MECHANICSBURG PA 1510 69 2056 1:00:23.57 19:29/M
62 BRUCE BELSKEY CAMP HILL PA 143 60 2059 1:00:27.44 19:30/M
63 JOHN KNOLL 1092 62 2074 1:00:44.35 19:35/M
64 HOWARD FLOT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 624 70 2081 1:00:53.85 19:38/M
65 BILL FALK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 569 66 2116 1:02:22.50 20:07/M
66 JIM MOORE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1403 67 2117 1:02:22.70 20:07/M
67 GREGORY RHONE PALMYRA PA 1670 71 2120 1:02:28.42 20:09/M
68 MIKE WALTERS MECHANICSBURG PA 2061 63 2122 1:02:35.54 20:11/M
69 RONALD WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 2096 65 2140 1:03:09.33 20:22/M
70 THOMAS BEAUDUY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 134 64 2149 1:03:31.41 20:29/M
71 MICHAEL MLADENOFF YORK PA 1393 61 2178 1:04:21.54 20:45/M
72 ALBERT GLENN HARRISBURG PA 719 66 2186 1:04:43.93 20:53/M
73 THOMAS MURRAY YORK PA 1448 62 2191 1:05:02.76 20:59/M
74 BILL HOLLIS ETTERS PA 907 65 2245 1:10:37.23 22:47/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAUREN LOGAN NEW YORK NY 1211 64 535 28:22.16 9:09/M
2 CYNDI LYONS MECHANICSBURG PA 1244 60 545 28:28.09 9:11/M
3 JOANNE KOHN HARRISBURG PA 1097 61 620 29:20.30 9:28/M
4 RUTH GRAFFIUS HARRISBURG PA 745 62 633 29:26.80 9:30/M
5 KATHY AUMILLER ETTERS PA 75 61 676 29:52.14 9:38/M
6 DONNA WELDON MARYSVILLE PA 2103 61 702 30:01.00 9:41/M
7 JUDY STANK ETTERS PA 1903 61 952 32:21.11 10:26/M
8 ELIZABETH COLESTOCK OAK PARK IL 353 66 969 32:38.16 10:32/M
9 ROSEMARY KUNKEL MECHANICSBURG PA 1142 61 979 32:46.14 10:34/M
10 LINDA STEWART ENOLA PA 1921 61 1224 35:02.12 11:18/M
11 CINDY WALKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2052 66 1249 35:15.95 11:22/M
12 CAROL MILLS CAMP HILL PA 1386 61 1283 35:51.41 11:34/M
13 KIM KOHR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1099 61 1291 36:01.72 11:37/M
14 LAVERNE COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 354 66 1316 36:21.44 11:44/M
15 MARY LECLAIR DILLSBURG PA 1166 62 1318 36:23.14 11:44/M
16 BONITA GASBARRE MECHANICSBURG PA 684 63 1329 36:32.22 11:47/M
17 CHERYL PARK MECHANICSBURG PA 1543 60 1347 36:49.21 11:53/M
18 NANCY KURTZ 2304 72 1377 37:16.74 12:01/M
19 MARY BALABAN CAMP HILL PA 97 61 1394 37:31.71 12:06/M
20 CAROL VENDITTI MECHANICSBURG PA 2025 61 1408 37:46.05 12:11/M
21 KATHY HEIKEL ENOLA PA 837 62 1447 38:16.27 12:21/M
22 LYNN FLEISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 617 62 1470 38:34.48 12:26/M
23 TERRY BROWN LEWISBERRY PA 236 63 1540 39:58.49 12:54/M
24 DANA SWIFT MYERSTOWN PA 1945 60 1561 40:34.60 13:05/M
25 KAREN CHRISTIE CAMP HILL PA 324 60 1594 41:24.88 13:21/M
26 DOROTHY CAREY NEW HAVEN CT 300 62 1625 42:27.84 13:42/M
27 KAREN DZURKO HARRISBURG PA 504 67 1646 42:48.71 13:48/M
28 GINNY HONEYSETT MECHANICSBURG PA 918 71 1741 46:38.98 15:03/M
29 SUSAN THOMPSON HARRISBURG PA 1983 64 1746 47:03.20 15:11/M
30 GLORIA NACE 2338 62 1760 47:52.62 15:26/M
31 DENISE PEABODY MECHANICSBURG PA 1554 60 1772 48:14.76 15:34/M
32 BECKY ENNEY CAMP HILL PA 549 73 1810 50:21.42 16:15/M
33 MARTHA KNILL LEWISBERRY PA 1083 66 1853 53:13.57 17:10/M
34 NANCY FINK 2393 64 1855 53:24.11 17:14/M
35 PAM NAGLE CAMP HILL PA 1467 61 1867 53:48.24 17:21/M
36 MARY ANN EAGLESON HERSHEY PA 508 68 1870 53:53.89 17:23/M
37 DIANA LOYER LEMOYNE PA 1226 67 1871 53:54.82 17:23/M
38 BARBARA JOHNSON MECHANICSBURG PA 966 72 1924 56:25.88 18:12/M
39 SALLY ALBIN LEWISBERRY PA 20 67 1930 56:33.57 18:15/M
40 KATHLEEN MCDONALD MECHANICSBURG PA 1315 64 1934 56:35.63 18:15/M
41 MARY RINGENBERG NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1680 66 1940 56:45.86 18:18/M
42 CHRIS PATTERSON MECHANICSBURG PA 1546 70 1942 56:51.57 18:20/M
43 JERI MORRIS HARRISBURG PA 1417 60 1965 57:23.33 18:31/M
44 DEBRA NACE LEWISBERRY PA 1462 66 1967 57:25.12 18:31/M
45 LAURIE LEITNER PLEASANTVILLE NY 1178 64 1981 57:35.13 18:35/M
46 CAMILLE HYDER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 947 63 1999 58:10.25 18:46/M
47 KATHY WILSON CAMP HILL PA 2149 71 2000 58:19.37 18:49/M
48 SUSAN LAUZON EAST PETERSBURG PA 1161 74 2008 58:26.75 18:51/M
49 LINDA KOONS MECHANICSBURG PA 1103 60 2020 58:42.36 18:56/M
50 BRENDA CROPF NEW CUMBERLAND PA 380 69 2025 59:03.62 19:03/M
51 MARGARET OSTROM RALEIGH NC 1524 62 2032 59:12.97 19:06/M
52 MARISA WEGRZYNIAK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2091 60 2050 1:00:06.65 19:23/M
53 DAWN BELSKEY CAMP HILL PA 145 60 2058 1:00:27.37 19:30/M
54 MARY KROSS ETTERS PA 1133 66 2072 1:00:36.26 19:33/M
55 JOANNE SCHUMACHER 2442 61 2073 1:00:37.64 19:33/M
56 LYDIA KIRKLAND MECHANICSBURG PA 1066 63 2084 1:01:17.81 19:46/M
57 DONNA LACHAPELLE MYRTLE BEACH SC 1149 66 2085 1:01:17.82 19:46/M
58 KATHRYN KIRCHENBAUER WARRINGTON PA 1060 68 2097 1:01:36.80 19:52/M
59 STEPHANIE DYNAN MARYSVILLE PA 501 62 2099 1:01:39.24 19:53/M
60 PRISCILLA WALTERS MECHANICSBURG PA 2062 63 2127 1:02:37.91 20:12/M
61 ALICE TETKOSKIE YORK HAVEN PA 1961 72 2134 1:03:01.30 20:20/M
62 ROXY REYNOLDS MECHANICSBURG PA 1669 60 2145 1:03:23.25 20:27/M
63 DEBORAH WICKWIRE CAMP HILL PA 2126 65 2147 1:03:30.58 20:29/M
64 PAMELA BEAUDUY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 133 62 2150 1:03:31.62 20:29/M
65 JOAN MARQUART MECHANICSBURG PA 1276 69 2168 1:04:15.81 20:44/M
66 HOLLY BIXLER YORK PA 163 62 2190 1:05:01.28 20:58/M
67 JANET GLENN HARRISBURG PA 720 65 2194 1:05:09.63 21:01/M
68 JOAN ERNEY PHILADELPHIA PA 553 64 2197 1:05:17.32 21:04/M
69 IRENE SIMPSON CAMP HILL PA 1833 66 2202 1:05:56.81 21:16/M
70 KATHRYN POLING FAIRFAX STATION VA 1600 62 2207 1:06:04.81 21:19/M
71 KRISTINE ZOLL MECHANICSBURG PA 2220 63 2220 1:07:12.56 21:41/M
72 MARY HOLLIS ETTERS PA 908 64 2244 1:10:36.20 22:46/M
73 ANNETTE DUNLEAVY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 491 75 2249 1:11:12.28 22:58/M
 

Turkey Trot Tri

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES MCANDREW 2598 35 1 20:53.72 6:44/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY QUIGLEY HARRISBURG PA 2627 31 8 26:23.84 8:31/M
 

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATT SABATH 2632 0 14 27:25.34 8:51/M
 

Male 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TOBY WATERS HUMMELSTOWN PA 2657 12 9 26:31.34 8:33/M
2 COLTON WATERS HUMMELSTOWN PA 2656 14 19 28:33.81 9:13/M
3 XANDER FRY CAMP HILL PA 2548 13 26 30:10.37 9:44/M
4 SHAW MASSON ENOLA PA 2596 13 30 30:22.15 9:48/M
5 AIDAN MCMULLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2599 13 34 30:53.33 9:58/M
6 KALEB DESSO ENOLA PA 2538 13 48 32:09.91 10:22/M
7 LANDEN PYLE ENOLA PA 2626 14 49 32:12.48 10:23/M
8 BRIAN LONG ETTERS PA 2593 12 55 33:08.46 10:41/M
9 RYAN KANE YORK PA 2571 10 119 43:48.52 14:08/M
10 AIDAN CALLAHAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2524 11 123 48:26.91 15:37/M
 

Female 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZOE KANE YORK PA 2572 12 118 43:28.89 14:01/M
2 GINA LEDERMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2587 13 126 49:48.23 16:04/M
3 GRACE KEHNER CAMP HILL PA 2575 12 133 54:17.30 17:31/M
4 MADELYN STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2646 10 136 55:19.84 17:51/M
5 LANE BYERLY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2523 10 137 55:22.27 17:52/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COOPER HUDSON HARRISBURG PA 2562 18 12 26:49.06 8:39/M
2 XANDER BARD TWINSBURG OH 2510 17 16 27:37.17 8:55/M
3 JACOB STOLTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2645 15 25 30:06.95 9:43/M
4 MILLER MASSON ENOLA PA 2595 15 28 30:13.86 9:45/M
5 SAMUEL BALOG HARRISBURG PA 2506 18 53 33:02.83 10:39/M
6 CALEB EVERETT MECHANICSBURG PA 2543 18 69 34:17.52 11:04/M
7 SAM MCMULLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2603 16 88 37:41.68 12:09/M
8 JOSHUA ALLISON CHESAPEAKE VA 2503 17 95 39:42.14 12:48/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMMA DESSO ENOLA PA 2537 15 51 32:52.32 10:36/M
2 MAKENNA HISSICK HARRISBURG PA 2559 19 54 33:03.00 10:40/M
3 PEYTON JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 2567 18 57 33:10.31 10:42/M
4 BLAIRE JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 2565 18 68 34:17.16 11:04/M
5 ZOE RICHWINE CAMP HILL PA 2630 19 109 41:43.04 13:27/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREG BUNN CAMP HILL PA 2520 27 4 22:03.95 7:07/M
2 CHRIS BLAINE CAMP HILL PA 2517 21 10 26:35.53 8:35/M
3 DAVID HILL TWINSBURG OH 2558 20 42 31:34.77 10:11/M
4 JUSTIN WIRTH NORTH WALES PA 2659 27 46 31:53.14 10:17/M
5 TY HOECKER MECHANICSBURG PA 2561 21 58 33:17.88 10:44/M
6 DAVID WARRENFELTZ HARRISBURG PA 2655 23 71 34:18.52 11:04/M
7 BENJAMIN BARD TWINSBURG OH 2507 22 74 34:39.30 11:11/M
8 CHANDLER LARKIN PITTSBURGH PA 2583 22 104 41:10.31 13:17/M
9 DANIEL BUONAGURIO PEORIA AZ 2521 26 105 41:25.57 13:22/M
10 MATT MIESSAU LEWISBERRY PA 2608 29 106 41:28.27 13:23/M
11 CHARLES DELONE CAMP HILL PA 2533 21 108 41:42.48 13:27/M
12 RYAN HELSTER DAUPHIN PA 2557 27 146 1:06:12.57 21:21/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROLINE BARD TWINSBURG OH 2508 20 43 31:36.19 10:12/M
2 NIKKI WIRTH NORTH WALES PA 2660 28 45 31:52.64 10:17/M
3 LIZ GRAYBILL CAMP HILL PA 2553 29 47 31:58.88 10:19/M
4 TARA KLINE HUMMELSTOWN PA 2580 28 56 33:08.65 10:41/M
5 AVERY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 2564 20 59 33:18.07 10:45/M
6 MEAGAN KINNEER NEWTOWN PA 2578 24 61 33:21.24 10:45/M
7 ERIN AUCAR ARLINGTON VA 2505 23 64 33:42.25 10:52/M
8 BRIGID MUMFORD MECHANICSBURG PA 2611 23 65 33:43.16 10:53/M
9 ASHLEY DONMOYER HARRISBURG PA 2540 29 70 34:18.04 11:04/M
10 KATIE ALBRECHT TWINSBURG OH 2501 21 73 34:38.77 11:10/M
11 KATELYN MERTZ WHITEHALL PA 2607 27 76 34:45.99 11:13/M
12 VICTORIA DELONE CAMP HILL PA 2535 24 114 42:39.50 13:45/M
13 LEXIE DELONE CAMP HILL PA 2534 27 115 42:40.44 13:46/M
14 ALI NEVEIL COATESVILLE PA 2613 25 116 42:44.69 13:47/M
15 MICAELA MCMULLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2602 21 127 49:59.79 16:07/M
16 ALEXANDRA WISNER YORK HAVEN PA 2661 27 130 52:17.15 16:52/M
17 RICHELLE COUNELIS ETTERS PA 2526 26 135 54:55.76 17:43/M
18 KACY OPDAHL ROYAL OAK MI 2617 22 149 1:07:41.77 21:50/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADAM SANTOS NEW YORK NY 2633 30 3 21:58.91 7:05/M
2 DAVID DAY CAMP HILL PA 2529 30 6 24:47.51 8:00/M
3 JUSTIN PIAZZA MECHANICSBURG PA 2618 35 7 24:58.46 8:03/M
4 DANIEL BINGAMAN LEWISBERRY PA 2516 31 15 27:31.43 8:53/M
5 GABE SWEGER LEMOYNE PA 2648 37 23 29:55.06 9:39/M
6 JAKE LANTZSCH CAMP HILL PA 2582 37 27 30:13.37 9:45/M
7 MICHAEL POPOLA DILLSBURG PA 2620 34 33 30:36.30 9:52/M
8 TIM KING HARRISBURG PA 2577 36 35 30:54.30 9:58/M
9 WARREN BLAYNEY CAMP HILL PA 2518 33 37 31:04.33 10:01/M
10 COLIN GABLER ATHENS OH 2549 36 38 31:04.40 10:01/M
11 TYSON GABLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2550 39 39 31:05.01 10:02/M
12 DEREK YODER ETTERS PA 2662 30 40 31:25.89 10:08/M
13 NATE WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 2654 37 75 34:44.78 11:12/M
14 RICHARD LEJKOWSKI CAMP HILL PA 2591 35 80 35:08.36 11:20/M
15 CHRIS PRIMO 2624 35 99 39:48.73 12:50/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMILY HOAR WINSTON SALEM NC 2560 33 17 27:40.57 8:55/M
2 KATIE BERLIN 2514 39 21 29:34.84 9:32/M
3 BETHANY ZIRKLE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 2663 30 24 30:00.30 9:41/M
4 MARGARET DECAMPO MECHANICSBURG PA 2530 32 31 30:29.45 9:50/M
5 MACKENZIE GOOD LEWISBERRY PA 2552 30 50 32:52.08 10:36/M
6 CHRISTY LEJKOWSKI CAMP HILL PA 2590 35 79 35:08.05 11:20/M
7 NOEL COWLES HARRISBURG PA 2527 38 92 39:16.78 12:40/M
8 LESLIE SLOWIKOWSKI HARRISBURG PA 2638 36 93 39:18.00 12:41/M
9 ANDREA PRIMO 2623 35 98 39:48.66 12:50/M
10 DANA DITTON HERSHEY PA 2539 36 101 40:34.15 13:05/M
11 AMY SKILES COATESVILLE PA 2637 30 117 42:45.26 13:47/M
12 BEKAH RUNDALL 2631 35 121 45:03.44 14:32/M
13 JENNIFER MCPOYLE 2604 37 124 48:27.91 15:38/M
14 NICHOLE STOCKER YORK PA 2643 36 129 52:16.65 16:52/M
15 MICHELLE THOMAS LAFAYETTE LA 2649 32 131 52:50.48 17:03/M
16 EMILIE LEBĂ©E-THOMAS SELINSGROVE PA 2586 33 132 52:53.15 17:04/M
17 TRICIA MELNICHAK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2606 36 145 1:06:08.98 21:20/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDY BELL LEWISBERRY PA 2513 44 2 21:34.50 6:57/M
2 BRETT ALLISON CHESAPEAKE VA 2502 41 5 24:14.16 7:49/M
3 RANDY STRITE 2647 40 11 26:47.81 8:38/M
4 TODD HUDSON HARRISBURG PA 2563 48 29 30:19.80 9:47/M
5 KEVIN WILLETT 2658 45 41 31:26.53 10:08/M
6 CONRAD TOLOSA 2650 45 81 35:22.07 11:25/M
7 BRIAN POLENSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 2619 42 90 37:55.75 12:14/M
8 DON LARKIN MECHANICSBURG PA 2584 47 103 41:10.17 13:17/M
9 JOHN MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 2609 44 122 48:24.08 15:37/M
10 DANIEL MCMULLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2600 49 128 51:01.66 16:27/M
11 TOM SLOWIKOWSKI HARRISBURG PA 2640 41 142 1:03:43.52 20:33/M
12 ROBERT HANNA LEDYARD CT 2555 47 144 1:04:51.80 20:55/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONNA VASILOFF 2652 44 13 27:22.26 8:50/M
2 DANIELLE KING HARRISBURG PA 2576 40 36 30:54.90 9:58/M
3 DALE KLEIN HARRISBURG PA 2579 45 44 31:52.19 10:17/M
4 JENNIFER KAROM EAST BERLIN PA 2573 44 63 33:41.19 10:52/M
5 JANE EISERT DOVER PA 2542 44 67 34:05.00 11:00/M
6 JILL DELONG BATTLE CREEK MI 2536 41 72 34:25.33 11:06/M
7 JULIA TOLOSA 2651 42 82 35:23.55 11:25/M
8 PAMELA PURDY REBUCK MECHANICSBURG PA 2625 44 83 36:22.11 11:44/M
9 JAMIE BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 2511 41 84 36:49.74 11:53/M
10 PATRICIA HARBART CAMP HILL PA 2556 44 85 36:50.49 11:53/M
11 RAINA KANE YORK PA 2570 41 91 38:53.06 12:33/M
12 KIM ALLISON CHESAPEAKE VA 2504 41 94 39:41.22 12:48/M
13 RENEE MATTEI MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 2597 48 97 39:43.79 12:49/M
14 KARA BREM 2519 41 107 41:41.41 13:27/M
15 LYNN BARLUP HARRISBURG PA 2512 49 138 55:43.25 17:58/M
16 KRISTEN JORDAN FRANKLIN TN 2569 42 139 55:43.34 17:58/M
17 MELISSA MCMULLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 2601 42 141 1:01:51.97 19:57/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICHARD CONNOLLY MECHANICSBURG PA 2525 51 18 28:23.91 9:09/M
2 DON O'HARA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2614 56 20 28:42.66 9:15/M
3 MATT BARD TWINSBURG OH 2509 51 60 33:20.19 10:45/M
4 WILSON JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 2568 54 62 33:37.58 10:51/M
5 BOB MURRAY LANCASTER PA 2612 53 77 34:50.05 11:14/M
6 SCOTT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 2589 50 78 34:55.88 11:16/M
7 TIMOTHY FELDNER ENOLA PA 2545 53 87 36:54.63 11:54/M
8 BRENT SHULTZ HARRISBURG PA 2636 58 96 39:42.97 12:48/M
9 MATTHEW SHERIDAN DUBLIN OH 2635 53 110 41:45.04 13:28/M
10 BRET DELONE CAMP HILL PA 2531 58 113 42:39.40 13:45/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHELLY LATSHA MECHANICSBURG PA 2585 50 32 30:30.87 9:50/M
2 LEIGH BUONAGURIO PEORIA AZ 2522 54 52 32:59.72 10:38/M
3 CINDY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 2566 51 66 33:53.01 10:56/M
4 MELANIE FELDNER ENOLA PA 2544 53 86 36:53.48 11:54/M
5 LYNN REED 2629 58 89 37:50.96 12:12/M
6 AMI LEVIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2592 55 100 40:33.60 13:05/M
7 KAT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 2588 52 111 42:01.56 13:33/M
8 CAROL SELLERS COATESVILLE PA 2634 59 120 44:01.25 14:12/M
9 AMY KEHNER CAMP HILL PA 2574 50 134 54:42.77 17:39/M
 

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN BERST CAMP HILL PA 2515 71 22 29:38.41 9:34/M
2 ALI FIROOZMAND 2546 65 102 40:36.85 13:06/M
3 DALE GOOD LEWISBERRY PA 2551 71 140 58:23.61 18:50/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARRIE DELONE CAMP HILL PA 2532 60 112 42:39.29 13:45/M
2 SUSAN OHARA MOORE HALIFAX PA 2615 63 125 49:06.73 15:50/M
3 ELLIE HANNA HUMMELSTOWN PA 2554 74 143 1:04:50.26 20:55/M
4 DEBRA OPDAHL SPICEWOOD TX 2616 62 147 1:07:41.55 21:50/M
5 NANCY RAJCHEL MECHANICSBURG PA 2628 62 148 1:07:41.66 21:50/M