Center Banner
 

Mifflinburg Miracle Mile

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2016



Mile Run
Team Challenge

Fun Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 LAURA HAMM LEWISBURG PA 102 13 F 1 10-14 7:33.11 7:33/M
2 MATT SALSMAN 251 25 M 1 20-29 7:33.91 7:33/M
3 DALE MOYER SELINSGROVE PA 154 56 M 1 50-59 7:43.07 7:43/M
4 KATHY MOYER SELINSGROVE PA 157 54 F 1 50-59 7:43.45 7:43/M
5 MELISSA STAHL MIFFLINBURG PA 191 28 F 1 20-29 7:45.83 7:45/M
6 ANDREW SNOOK MIFFLINBURG PA 188 12 M 1 10-14 7:48.02 7:48/M
7 KELSIE HUGGINS YORK HAVEN PA 116 16 F 1 15-19 8:03.05 8:03/M
8 ERIC TICE LEWISBURG PA 202 36 M 1 30-39 8:11.87 8:11/M
9 GLENN SALSMAN 252 52 M 2 50-59 8:15.66 8:15/M
10 CRYSTAL TICE LEWISBURG PA 201 36 F 1 30-39 8:39.22 8:39/M
11 REBECCA STUP MIFFLINBURG PA 193 15 F 2 15-19 8:42.06 8:42/M
12 RICHARD STUP MIFFLINBURG PA 194 44 M 1 40-49 8:48.03 8:48/M
13 CAITLIN WALTER MIFFLINBURG PA 207 29 F 2 20-29 8:53.63 8:53/M
14 NATHANIEL CHAPPELL MIFFLINBURG PA 43 12 M 2 10-14 8:55.96 8:55/M
15 ALAYNA CHAPPELL NEW COLUMBIA PA 41 10 F 2 10-14 9:06.18 9:06/M
16 CRAIG PURSEL MIFFLINBURG PA 171 53 M 3 50-59 9:08.88 9:08/M
17 BRAD SAUERS LEWISBURG PA 179 18 M 1 15-19 9:14.13 9:14/M
18 EMILY HAMM LEWISBURG PA 100 16 F 3 15-19 9:14.58 9:14/M
19 DELANEY MCCRACKEN ETTERS PA 143 17 F 4 15-19 9:17.60 9:17/M
20 MALACHI MOYER MIFFLINBURG PA 158 8 M 1 1- 9 9:17.85 9:17/M
21 KARA LEITZEL MIFFLINBURG PA 120 23 F 3 20-29 9:17.98 9:17/M
22 GRADY BRUBAKER LEWISBURG PA 38 7 M 2 1- 9 9:19.66 9:19/M
23 JERREL BRUBAKER LEWISBURG PA 39 37 M 2 30-39 9:19.91 9:19/M
24 BREEZY MOYER MIFFLINBURG PA 152 35 F 2 30-39 9:23.11 9:23/M
25 GISELA DREESE NEW BERLIN PA 63 40 F 1 40-49 9:29.55 9:29/M
26 JEREMY DREESE NEW BERLIN PA 64 39 M 3 30-39 9:33.42 9:33/M
27 BRENDA CHAPPELL NEW COLUMBIA PA 42 58 F 2 50-59 9:33.67 9:33/M
28 CLAY GROFF MILLMONT PA 92 8 M 3 1- 9 9:49.11 9:49/M
29 KIMBER GROFF MILLMONT PA 94 42 M 2 40-49 9:50.42 9:50/M
30 HALEY BERGE WINFIELD PA 23 12 F 3 10-14 9:58.78 9:58/M
31 CHELYNN BINGAMAN MILLMONT PA 26 23 F 4 20-29 10:00.57 10:00/M
32 CODY RENNINGER MILLMONT PA 177 23 M 2 20-29 10:00.83 10:00/M
33 CLAUDIA MARTIN MILLMONT PA 135 6 F 1 1- 9 10:04.82 10:04/M
34 JUDY HUGGINS YORK HAVEN PA 115 46 F 2 40-49 10:20.98 10:20/M
35 MALLORY LEITZEL MIFFLINBURG PA 121 18 F 5 15-19 10:26.66 10:26/M
36 TROY MARTIN MILLMONT PA 141 30 M 4 30-39 10:37.51 10:37/M
37 AUTUMN MARTIN MILLMONT PA 133 8 F 2 1- 9 10:38.44 10:38/M
38 COLE HUEPENBECKER MIFFLINBURG PA 112 5 M 4 1- 9 11:10.07 11:10/M
39 ETHAN FALK WELLSBORO PA 74 3 M 5 1- 9 11:23.26 11:23/M
40 KYLEIGH ANDERSON WELLSBORO PA 11 20 F 5 20-29 11:23.87 11:23/M
41 JESSICA MARTIN MILLMONT PA 136 29 F 6 20-29 11:35.65 11:35/M
42 JANETTE BERGE WINFIELD PA 24 36 F 3 30-39 11:58.86 11:58/M
43 EMILY BERGE WINFIELD PA 22 7 F 3 1- 9 11:59.47 11:59/M
44 LAINE MARTIN LEWISBURG PA 139 10 F 4 10-14 12:35.34 12:35/M
45 JENN HAMM LEWISBURG PA 101 43 F 3 40-49 12:41.74 12:41/M
46 DOUG WALTER LEWISBURG PA 208 42 M 3 40-49 13:03.41 13:03/M
47 BEN TRESSLER MIFFLINBURG PA 203 38 M 5 30-39 13:08.62 13:08/M
48 LIAM TRESSLER MIFFLINBURG PA 204 6 M 6 1- 9 13:09.02 13:09/M
49 MICHAEL ADAMS BEDFORD PA 4 62 M 1 60-99 13:11.22 13:11/M
50 CANDICE ADAMS BEDFORD PA 3 59 F 3 50-59 13:11.84 13:11/M
51 BOB HAMM LEWISBURG PA 99 41 M 4 40-49 13:17.89 13:17/M
52 IAN FALK WELLSBORO PA 75 3 M 7 1- 9 13:26.66 13:26/M
53 OWEN FALK WELLSBORO PA 77 3 M 8 1- 9 13:36.02 13:36/M
54 KRISTA FALK WELLSBORO PA 76 29 F 7 20-29 13:36.90 13:36/M
55 CRYSTLE SHOEMAN MILLMONT PA 185 48 F 4 40-49 13:44.99 13:44/M
56 ANGELA DARRUP MIFFLINBURG PA 47 48 F 5 40-49 13:48.74 13:48/M
57 CHANCE MOYER MIFFLINBURG PA 153 5 M 9 1- 9 13:49.74 13:49/M
58 KALEB SAUERS 222 10 M 3 10-14 13:51.37 13:51/M
59 ISAAC MOYER MIFFLINBURG PA 155 1 M 10 1- 9 13:52.05 13:52/M
60 JONATHAN MOYER MIFFLINBURG PA 156 35 M 6 30-39 13:52.54 13:52/M
61 GARRETT FRANCK 223 10 M 4 10-14 13:54.74 13:54/M
62 AMY BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 13 0 F 1 0- 0 14:12.19 14:12/M
63 MARY KAY STRAUSSER SUNBURY PA 192 35 F 4 30-39 14:19.59 14:19/M
64 OLIVIA HAMM LEWISBURG PA 103 10 F 5 10-14 14:21.21 14:21/M
65 ASHLEY MARTIN SHAMOKIN DAM PA 131 31 F 5 30-39 14:53.90 14:53/M
66 ROBERT LONG MILTON PA 124 69 M 2 60-99 15:02.07 15:02/M
67 JOAN MOORE MILTON PA 150 62 F 1 60-99 15:08.78 15:08/M
68 JANE LONG MILTON PA 122 65 F 2 60-99 15:09.24 15:09/M
69 JESSICA CATHERMAN MILLMONT PA 40 27 F 8 20-29 15:09.94 15:09/M
70 MELLANA COOK 228 3 F 4 1- 9 15:15.17 15:15/M
71 GINA COOK HARRISBURG PA 44 43 F 6 40-49 15:17.26 15:17/M
72 TINA SANERS 220 0 F 2 0- 0 15:39.16 15:39/M
73 TYLER SAUERS 221 16 M 2 15-19 15:44.42 15:44/M
74 JOHN BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 30 37 M 7 30-39 16:09.88 16:09/M
75 PATTY BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 33 37 F 6 30-39 16:09.95 16:09/M
76 DORENE GWIN 217 63 F 3 60-99 16:41.84 16:41/M
77 LIBBY LOSS MIFFLINBURG PA 126 64 F 4 60-99 16:41.91 16:41/M
78 LAUREN PHIBBS MONTGOMERY PA 162 57 F 4 50-59 16:43.39 16:43/M
79 BETH ZIMMERMAN MIFFLINBURG PA 214 49 F 7 40-49 16:43.62 16:43/M
80 GEORGIA SCHOLL SELINSGROVE PA 181 56 F 5 50-59 17:43.49 17:43/M
81 TRACY HEIMBACH SELINSGROVE PA 107 50 F 6 50-59 17:43.62 17:43/M
82 GENE BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 16 45 M 5 40-49 18:03.19 18:03/M
83 GENE BAKER SR NEW COLUMBIA PA 19 71 M 3 60-99 18:03.24 18:03/M
84 LOGAN BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 18 15 M 3 15-19 18:05.02 18:05/M
85 MARK BINGAMAN MILLMONT PA 27 59 M 4 50-59 18:34.36 18:34/M
86 MARY BINGAMAN MILLMONT PA 28 53 F 7 50-59 18:35.50 18:35/M
87 DEBORAH HALL MIFFLINBURG PA 98 49 F 8 40-49 19:09.76 19:09/M
88 JENN SNYDER LEWISTOWN PA 189 36 F 7 30-39 19:12.65 19:12/M
89 BETHANY THONE MIFFLINBURG PA 200 38 F 8 30-39 19:13.85 19:13/M
90 TANNER PLANK NEW BERLIN PA 170 2 M 11 1- 9 19:21.97 19:21/M
91 CLAYTON PLANK NEW BERLIN PA 167 8 M 12 1- 9 19:24.48 19:24/M
92 CLAIRE HAYES MIFFLINBURG PA 105 12 F 6 10-14 19:26.52 19:26/M
93 KENNEDY GOOD MIFFLINBURG PA 88 12 F 7 10-14 19:26.90 19:26/M
94 ANDY PLANK NEW BERLIN PA 166 36 M 8 30-39 19:27.64 19:27/M
95 MATTHEW GODSHALL MIFFLINBURG PA 86 34 M 9 30-39 19:27.91 19:27/M
96 DAGNEY LENINGER 225 51 F 8 50-59 25:31.60 25:31/M
Top  

Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 LEVI EBERSOLE MIFFLINBURG PA 66 19 M 1 15-19 4:52.87 4:52/M
2 STEVEN MORGAN RARITAN NJ 151 22 M 1 20-29 5:06.33 5:06/M
3 JOHN CLARK 226 21 M 2 20-29 5:11.62 5:11/M
4 CARLY SHEA LEWISBURG PA 182 37 F 1 30-39 5:16.60 5:16/M
5 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 197 43 M 1 40-49 5:18.49 5:18/M
6 WYATT EBERSOLE MIFFLINBURG PA 67 16 M 2 15-19 5:20.61 5:20/M
7 LOGAN COOK HARRISBURG PA 45 13 M 1 10-14 5:21.64 5:21/M
8 MERRILL SHOWERS NEW COLUMBIA PA 186 54 M 1 50-59 5:23.82 5:23/M
9 BRANDON FALK WELLSBORO PA 73 37 M 1 30-39 5:41.81 5:41/M
10 CURT BRUBAKER 247 40 M 2 40-49 5:44.86 5:44/M
11 MEGAN NOGLE MIFFLINBURG PA 161 17 F 1 15-19 5:46.94 5:46/M
12 ALAN FLENNER CAMP HILL PA 81 52 M 2 50-59 5:53.93 5:53/M
13 MAKAYLA PEARCE 245 21 F 1 20-29 5:55.35 5:55/M
14 NICHOLAS HORNING 229 17 M 3 15-19 5:59.89 5:59/M
15 AMANDA BROWN HARRISBURG PA 37 28 F 2 20-29 6:00.01 6:00/M
16 ERICA PITCAVAGE STATE COLLEGE PA 165 26 F 3 20-29 6:03.53 6:03/M
17 JIM BENNER MIDDLEBURG PA 21 57 M 3 50-59 6:05.60 6:05/M
18 WALT COOK HARRISBURG PA 46 43 M 3 40-49 6:06.19 6:06/M
19 CASEY RANCK WATSONTOWN PA 172 42 M 4 40-49 6:06.75 6:06/M
20 CARTER ABRAM MIFFLINBURG PA 1 13 M 2 10-14 6:13.72 6:13/M
21 FORREST WENRICK JR. WOODWARD PA 212 50 M 4 50-59 6:14.38 6:14/M
22 CALEB EIA MIDDLEBURG PA 69 33 M 2 30-39 6:16.00 6:16/M
23 SALLY BAUBLTZ 237 45 F 1 40-49 6:16.81 6:16/M
24 CHRIS DARRUP MIFFLINBURG PA 48 48 M 5 40-49 6:17.77 6:17/M
25 ALEIGHA HEIMBACH SELINSGROVE PA 106 13 F 1 10-14 6:19.05 6:19/M
26 SARAH FRITZ MIFFLINBURG PA 85 10 F 2 10-14 6:19.90 6:19/M
27 MARISSA ALLEN MIFFLINBURG PA 7 10 F 3 10-14 6:21.07 6:21/M
28 DYLAN DOEBLER MIFFLINBURG PA 58 13 M 3 10-14 6:23.03 6:23/M
29 LOGAN HUEPENBECKER MIFFLINBURG PA 114 31 M 3 30-39 6:24.75 6:24/M
30 COLLIN DREESE NEW BERLIN PA 61 10 M 4 10-14 6:33.99 6:33/M
31 ETHAN DREESE NEW BERLIN PA 62 12 M 5 10-14 6:35.03 6:35/M
32 JOHN DARRUP MIFFLINBURG PA 49 13 M 6 10-14 6:36.48 6:36/M
33 MARCUS RENARD MIFFLINBURG PA 176 45 M 6 40-49 6:37.00 6:37/M
34 LINDSAY HUEPENBECKER MIFFLINBURG PA 113 31 F 2 30-39 6:41.33 6:41/M
35 CARSON BRUBAKER 248 13 M 7 10-14 6:41.65 6:41/M
36 ALEX MILLER LEWISBURG PA 145 11 M 8 10-14 6:42.60 6:42/M
37 KAYLA HOFFMAN RICHFIELD PA 111 25 F 4 20-29 6:48.83 6:48/M
38 ALAINYA SHERWOOD UNITYVILLE PA 183 11 F 4 10-14 6:49.16 6:49/M
39 HARRISON ABRAM MIFFLINBURG PA 2 12 M 9 10-14 6:50.29 6:50/M
40 JOANNE GROFF MILLMONT PA 93 36 F 3 30-39 6:50.35 6:50/M
41 JASON HEFFELFINGER 216 33 M 4 30-39 6:50.35 6:50/M
42 DEREK KLINHMAN 219 38 M 5 30-39 6:53.85 6:53/M
43 AVA SNYDER 230 10 F 5 10-14 6:54.31 6:54/M
44 BRYANT GROFF MILLMONT PA 91 10 M 10 10-14 6:54.34 6:54/M
45 VIRGINIA MARCON 253 26 F 5 20-29 6:56.32 6:56/M
46 DOUGLAS GIPE 227 52 M 5 50-59 6:59.07 6:59/M
47 AVA HARRIS 232 10 F 6 10-14 7:03.09 7:03/M
48 AVERY MAST LEWISBURG PA 142 9 F 1 1- 9 7:04.60 7:04/M
49 NEAL SCHIER MECHANICSBURG PA 180 54 M 6 50-59 7:05.10 7:05/M
50 RACHEL ASLAN HARRISBURG PA 12 33 F 4 30-39 7:10.85 7:10/M
51 KARLI MERCER 231 10 F 7 10-14 7:14.12 7:14/M
52 MAKENNA WALTER LEWISBURG PA 210 9 F 2 1- 9 7:14.16 7:14/M
53 DAVID RESEK HARRISBURG PA 178 53 M 7 50-59 7:14.58 7:14/M
54 CAMI FINERGHTY MIFFLINBURG PA 79 13 F 8 10-14 7:18.65 7:18/M
55 NINA SWARTZLANDER MIFFLINBURG PA 196 36 F 5 30-39 7:21.77 7:21/M
56 GINA BRADLEY WASHINGTONVILLE PA 34 39 F 6 30-39 7:23.19 7:23/M
57 JASMINE DOEBLER MIFFLINBURG PA 59 8 F 3 1- 9 7:23.52 7:23/M
58 ELI ERICKSON MIFFLINBURG PA 70 10 M 11 10-14 7:24.95 7:24/M
59 ANDREW BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 29 9 M 1 1- 9 7:27.00 7:27/M
60 MIKE FINERGHTY MIFFLINBURG PA 80 51 M 8 50-59 7:27.75 7:27/M
61 BRENDA VONADA NEW BERLIN PA 206 55 F 1 50-59 7:28.34 7:28/M
62 LYNN MILLER LEWISBURG PA 149 59 M 9 50-59 7:30.92 7:30/M
63 RACHEL ERICKSON MIFFLINBURG PA 72 12 F 9 10-14 7:31.49 7:31/M
64 ETHAN ALLEN MIFFLINBURG PA 6 9 M 2 1- 9 7:32.38 7:32/M
65 RYAN BROUSE LEWISBURG PA 36 10 F 10 10-14 7:33.53 7:33/M
66 LEONARD SIMPSON LAPORTE PA 187 67 M 1 60-99 7:36.06 7:36/M
67 CASSIE EBERSOLE MIFFLINBURG PA 65 11 F 11 10-14 7:37.74 7:37/M
68 GORDON LEE 246 53 M 10 50-59 7:38.28 7:38/M
69 HANNAH SPOTTS MIFFLINBURG PA 190 18 F 2 15-19 7:40.94 7:40/M
70 JULIA HAINES MIFFLINBURG PA 97 13 F 12 10-14 7:41.88 7:41/M
71 ASHLEY HABERMAN MIFFLINBURG PA 95 13 F 13 10-14 7:42.27 7:42/M
72 JENNA HAINES MIFFLINBURG PA 96 12 F 14 10-14 7:45.99 7:45/M
73 HEATHER KENAMOND 249 31 F 7 30-39 7:46.12 7:46/M
74 STAN BECK 215 43 M 7 40-49 7:46.12 7:46/M
75 MADISON STEBILA 243 13 F 15 10-14 7:49.48 7:49/M
76 DAPHINE FRITZ MIFFLINBURG PA 82 49 F 2 40-49 7:51.84 7:51/M
77 LANE KENAMOND 250 8 M 3 1- 9 7:55.99 7:55/M
78 BRAD WESTHAFER 239 64 M 2 60-99 7:56.84 7:56/M
79 ALISSA AUNGST 244 26 F 6 20-29 7:59.60 7:59/M
80 YAMI MELTON WINFIELD PA 144 37 F 8 30-39 8:02.54 8:02/M
81 EMILY KERSTETTER MIFFLINBURG PA 117 15 F 3 15-19 8:03.58 8:03/M
82 BOB DENNISON 233 76 M 3 60-99 8:09.59 8:09/M
83 MARIA DARRUP MIFFLINBURG PA 51 11 F 16 10-14 8:10.32 8:10/M
84 SAM DELUCA MIFFLINBURG PA 55 12 M 12 10-14 8:15.91 8:15/M
85 MISSY MARKS LEWISBURG PA 130 41 F 3 40-49 8:21.06 8:21/M
86 ANGELA GRAMLY MIFFLINBURG PA 89 39 F 9 30-39 8:24.84 8:24/M
87 MARTY DOWNS MIFFLINBURG PA 60 39 F 10 30-39 8:25.72 8:25/M
88 EJP PIEP SUNBURY PA 164 8 F 4 1- 9 8:28.37 8:28/M
89 ZACHARY REED 235 11 M 13 10-14 8:39.40 8:39/M
90 JILL MARTIN SELINSGROVE PA 137 32 F 11 30-39 8:39.96 8:39/M
91 DIANE RASPEN SELINSGROVE PA 173 35 F 12 30-39 8:40.44 8:40/M
92 KELLI MANEVAL MIFFLINBURG PA 128 39 F 13 30-39 8:41.75 8:41/M
93 CALEN LOSS MIFFLINBURG PA 125 6 M 4 1- 9 8:42.62 8:42/M
94 ZOEY GRAMLY MIFFLINBURG PA 90 12 F 17 10-14 8:43.13 8:43/M
95 LORETTA FAUST NEW BERLIN PA 78 39 F 14 30-39 8:51.04 8:51/M
96 KASSEY KUHNS WATSONTOWN PA 118 26 F 7 20-29 8:55.46 8:55/M
97 ANGEL ALLEN MIFFLINBURG PA 5 41 F 4 40-49 9:09.57 9:09/M
98 MAKAYLA HOCKENBROCK WINFIELD PA 110 17 F 4 15-19 9:11.63 9:11/M
99 RENEE BIDELSPACH MIFFLINBURG PA 25 15 F 5 15-19 9:12.85 9:12/M
100 REBECCA DARRUP MIFFLINBURG PA 52 19 F 6 15-19 9:15.24 9:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 LAURA DARRUP MIFFLINBURG PA 50 8 F 5 1- 9 9:18.06 9:18/M
102 KATLYN WEAVER NEW COLUMBIA PA 211 12 F 18 10-14 9:22.68 9:22/M
103 HANNAH BAKER MIFFLINBURG PA 17 13 F 19 10-14 9:23.35 9:23/M
104 JANET REED MIFFLINBURG PA 174 63 F 1 60-99 9:24.19 9:24/M
105 BETHANY REED 234 7 F 6 1- 9 9:25.04 9:25/M
106 ADAM HOCKENBROCK SELINSGROVE PA 108 26 M 3 20-29 9:53.58 9:53/M
107 AMANDA HOCKENBROCK SELINSGROVE PA 109 26 F 8 20-29 9:54.48 9:54/M
108 ADDILYNN SHIRVINSKI HUGHESVILLE PA 184 6 F 7 1- 9 10:04.18 10:04/M
109 MATTHEW BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 31 11 M 14 10-14 10:04.54 10:04/M
110 MEGAN BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 32 7 F 8 1- 9 10:05.83 10:05/M
111 HEATHER WALTER LEWISBURG PA 209 37 F 15 30-39 10:08.43 10:08/M
112 RICHARD ALLEN MIFFLINBURG PA 9 58 M 11 50-59 10:18.87 10:18/M
113 NANCY ALLEN MIFFLINBURG PA 8 58 F 2 50-59 10:19.33 10:19/M
114 ANN MARIE RENARD MIFFLINBURG PA 175 45 F 5 40-49 10:24.29 10:24/M
115 MICHELLE KLINHMAN 218 36 F 16 30-39 10:27.58 10:27/M
116 JOHN WESTHAFER 238 60 M 4 60-99 10:36.22 10:36/M
117 TRAVIS DELUCA MIFFLINBURG PA 56 35 M 6 30-39 10:55.89 10:55/M
118 ELIOTT DELUCA MIFFLINBURG PA 54 8 M 5 1- 9 10:56.08 10:56/M
119 ALICIA BEACHY 236 34 F 17 30-39 10:59.02 10:59/M
120 EMILIA BARTLOW 241 4 F 9 1- 9 11:23.00 11:23/M
121 SABRINA LYONS 242 36 F 18 30-39 11:23.25 11:23/M
122 DAVID SWANEY 224 69 M 5 60-99 13:31.28 13:31/M
Top  

Team Challenge

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 GARRETT BAUBLITZ MIFFLINTOWN PA 20 14 M 1 10-14 4:31.75 4:31/M
2 QUINCY AMABILE MIFFLINBURG PA 10 15 M 1 15-19 4:37.23 4:37/M
3 JOSH VELEZ LEWISTOWN PA 205 20 M 1 20-29 4:37.47 4:37/M
4 JEFF MILLER LEWISTOWN PA 146 48 M 1 40-49 4:43.11 4:43/M
5 QUENTON LONG MIFFLINBURG PA 123 15 M 2 15-19 4:46.20 4:46/M
6 BRAYDEN HARRIS MC CLURE PA 104 13 M 2 10-14 4:47.09 4:47/M
7 CODY BROOKS MIFFLINBURG PA 35 15 M 3 15-19 4:56.07 4:56/M
8 DANIEL MARKS MIFFLINBURG PA 129 15 M 4 15-19 5:02.60 5:02/M
9 LANCE MILLER LEWISTOWN PA 148 16 M 5 15-19 5:30.27 5:30/M
10 JILLIAN MILLER MIFFLINBURG PA 147 16 F 1 15-19 5:57.94 5:57/M
11 OLIVIA YOUNG MIFFLINBURG PA 213 15 F 2 15-19 5:58.06 5:58/M
12 BRIANNA DOEBLER MIFFLINBURG PA 57 15 F 3 15-19 5:58.58 5:58/M