Center Banner
 

LVC Dutchmen XC Invite

September 08, 2018



Final Team Results - Men

High School Boys

HIGH SCHOOL XC TEAMS

Team - Oxford Area

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:25:11.36

Ave Time:17:02.27

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 342 EVAN CAMPBELL 12 3 3 16:39.85 16:39.85 0:19.28
2 344 LUKE CAMPBELL 11 4 7 16:41.80 33:21.65 0:21.23
3 367 BRUCE TRIMMER 11 10 17 16:58.62 50:20.27 0:38.05
4 349 GAVIN FITZGERALD 10 17 34 17:18.30 1:07:38.57 0:57.73
5 345 MITCHELL CAMPBELL 11 20 54 17:32.79 1:25:11.36 1:12.22
6 358 RYAN LATSCH 9 (27) (81) 17:45.54 1:42:56.90 1:24.97
7 356 JACOB HEWES 12 (44) (125) 18:11.27 2:01:08.17 1:50.70
8 360 NICK MARKER 10 More Than 7   18:32.79 2:19:40.96 2:12.22
9 347 DAN COX 10 More Than 7   18:38.67 2:38:19.63 2:18.10
10 352 AARON GAMBOA 11 More Than 7   19:00.26 2:57:19.89 2:39.69
11 361 NOAH MCGREGOR 9 More Than 7   19:06.54 3:16:26.43 2:45.97
12 351 CONNER GALLAGHER 11 More Than 7   19:14.30 3:35:40.73 2:53.73
13 359 AEDAN MAIO 12 More Than 7   19:24.49 3:55:05.22 3:03.92
14 357 NOAH HEWES 12 More Than 7   19:32.48 4:14:37.70 3:11.91
15 343 JACK CAMPBELL 9 More Than 7   20:00.22 4:34:37.92 3:39.65
16 346 NOWELL CLAY 11 More Than 7   21:57.52 4:56:35.44 5:36.95
17 366 SAUL TORRES NIETO 11 More Than 7   22:24.51 5:18:59.95 6:03.94
18 368 SEAN WALSH 11 More Than 7   22:30.14 5:41:30.09 6:09.57
19 350 GABE FORSYTHE 9 More Than 7   22:30.98 6:04:01.07 6:10.41
20 341 DYLAN ARNOLD 9 More Than 7   22:34.18 6:26:35.25 6:13.61
21 362 CADE PEARSON 9 More Than 7   22:39.49 6:49:14.74 6:18.92
22 364 COLE SMITH 9 More Than 7   22:47.45 7:12:02.19 6:26.88
23 363 NICK SHUM 11 More Than 7   23:23.33 7:35:25.52 7:02.76
24 353 DYLAN GERRARD 9 More Than 7   23:45.34 7:59:10.86 7:24.77
25 354 JOVANI GOMEZ 9 More Than 7   24:13.47 8:23:24.33 7:52.90
26 365 MICHAEL STOCKARD 9 More Than 7   26:21.21 8:49:45.54 10:00.64
27 355 DECLAN HARRISON 9 More Than 7   26:31.73 9:16:17.27 10:11.16
28 369 EMILIANO ZETUNE 9 More Than 7   35:52.88 9:52:10.15 19:32.31

Team - Palmyra

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:25:24.85

Ave Time:17:04.97

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 388 JAKOLBY FACKLER 10 1 1 16:20.57 16:20.57 0:00.00
2 402 ZACHARY TOTH 11 7 8 16:48.63 33:09.20 0:28.06
3 404 MARKUS VOTTERO 10 8 16 16:49.61 49:58.81 0:29.04
4 392 JAKE KLUCINEC 10 23 39 17:41.79 1:07:40.60 1:21.22
5 399 CONNER SODERSTEDT 12 25 64 17:44.25 1:25:24.85 1:23.68
6 401 XANDER TOPOS 10 (28) (92) 17:49.95 1:43:14.80 1:29.38
7 390 PETER FRAZIER 11 (36) (128) 18:04.45 2:01:19.25 1:43.88
8 387 AMAN DANIEL 12 More Than 7   18:25.44 2:19:44.69 2:04.87
9 385 ALEX BUCHLE 12 More Than 7   18:27.80 2:38:12.49 2:07.23
10 403 QUINTON TOWNSEND 9 More Than 7   18:38.27 2:56:50.76 2:17.70
11 382 NATHAN BERARDUCCI 9 More Than 7   18:49.89 3:15:40.65 2:29.32
12 406 SLATE WENGER 9 More Than 7   19:54.28 3:35:34.93 3:33.71
13 400 KARL SODERSTEDT 9 More Than 7   19:57.16 3:55:32.09 3:36.59
14 398 ROMAN SCHELHORN 9 More Than 7   20:28.27 4:16:00.36 4:07.70
15 396 AUSTIN PEASE 9 More Than 7   20:36.20 4:36:36.56 4:15.63
16 405 LUCAS WENGER 12 More Than 7   20:52.28 4:57:28.84 4:31.71
17 384 NOAH BISTLINE 10 More Than 7   20:54.77 5:18:23.61 4:34.20
18 383 BEN BISTLINE 10 More Than 7   20:57.22 5:39:20.83 4:36.65
19 391 LANDON KERR 10 More Than 7   21:02.49 6:00:23.32 4:41.92
20 389 NICK FERRICK 11 More Than 7   22:09.99 6:22:33.31 5:49.42
21 395 STEFAN NIKOLIC 11 More Than 7   22:56.76 6:45:30.07 6:36.19
22 393 DANNY LEACH 11 More Than 7   23:36.79 7:09:06.86 7:16.22
23 394 NICK MINNICH 9 More Than 7   25:10.32 7:34:17.18 8:49.75
24 397 ISAAC SCHEAFFER 9 More Than 7   27:15.73 8:01:32.91 10:55.16

Team - St. Joseph Prep

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:27:19.44

Ave Time:17:27.89

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 RICKY RAUP 11 6 6 16:48.30 16:48.30 0:27.73
2 429 JOE CAHILL 12 15 21 17:14.70 34:03.00 0:54.13
3 441 ANTHONY VILLARI 12 22 43 17:38.47 51:41.47 1:17.90
4 431 MARTIN FALCON 11 26 69 17:44.52 1:09:25.99 1:23.95
5 432 DENIS GALLAGHER 11 33 102 17:53.45 1:27:19.44 1:32.88
6 430 PATRICK CASEY 9 (34) (136) 17:56.56 1:45:16.00 1:35.99
7 434 RYAN HANKEE 12 (37) (173) 18:04.80 2:03:20.80 1:44.23
8 436 PATRICK LOREI 12 More Than 7   18:24.41 2:21:45.21 2:03.84

Team - Central York

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:28:51.45

Ave Time:17:46.29

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 146 BRANDON BAXTER 11 13 13 17:06.78 17:06.78 0:46.21
2 174 COLE HARRIS 12 16 29 17:17.77 34:24.55 0:57.20
3 160 LOGAN DILLOW 11 19 48 17:28.76 51:53.31 1:08.19
4 148 SEAN BAXTER 9 39 87 18:07.44 1:10:00.75 1:46.87
5 150 TYLER BILLET 9 59 146 18:50.70 1:28:51.45 2:30.13
6 184 NATHAN KOPP 9 (62) (208) 18:57.78 1:47:49.23 2:37.21
7 176 GAVIN HEILMAN 12 (68) (276) 19:04.38 2:06:53.61 2:43.81
8 188 BROCK MALONE 10 More Than 7   19:06.37 2:25:59.98 2:45.80
9 152 NOAH BITTS 11 More Than 7   19:16.96 2:45:16.94 2:56.39
10 172 ZACH HARASCHAK 12 More Than 7   19:23.46 3:04:40.40 3:02.89
11 144 COLEY BAGWELL 11 More Than 7   19:35.53 3:24:15.93 3:14.96
12 206 JACOB STEWART 12 More Than 7   19:38.18 3:43:54.11 3:17.61
13 208 OWEN STRICKLER 9 More Than 7   19:47.52 4:03:41.63 3:26.95
14 168 ALLEN FREY 11 More Than 7   20:14.22 4:23:55.85 3:53.65
15 156 IAN CARRILLO 11 More Than 7   20:16.78 4:44:12.63 3:56.21
16 196 MYLES NAYLOR 12 More Than 7   20:42.53 5:04:55.16 4:21.96
17 200 ALEX SAKAL 12 More Than 7   20:59.77 5:25:54.93 4:39.20
18 180 JOSEPH KEEPORTS 11 More Than 7   21:13.52 5:47:08.45 4:52.95
19 216 GRADY WILSON 12 More Than 7   21:35.54 6:08:43.99 5:14.97
20 158 BAILEY DILLOW 11 More Than 7   21:42.87 6:30:26.86 5:22.30
21 170 KURT HAMMEN 12 More Than 7   22:06.77 6:52:33.63 5:46.20
22 182 MICHAEL KEEPORTS 9 More Than 7   23:02.75 7:15:36.38 6:42.18
23 214 BEN WILSON 10 More Than 7   23:41.50 7:39:17.88 7:20.93
24 202 CHRIS SAKAL 10 More Than 7   23:57.75 8:03:15.63 7:37.18
25 212 MICHAEL TENCARIU 10 More Than 7   25:41.69 8:28:57.32 9:21.12

Team - Central Dauphin

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:29:20.17

Ave Time:17:52.03

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 68 JACOB MYERS 11 9 9 16:54.74 16:54.74 0:34.17
2 76 DREW REESER 11 21 30 17:36.13 34:30.87 1:15.56
3 53 JOSH ADAMS 12 30 60 17:50.77 52:21.64 1:30.20
4 69 NAVEEN NARASIMHALU 11 43 103 18:10.29 1:10:31.93 1:49.72
5 71 GAVIN NIXON 11 57 160 18:48.24 1:29:20.17 2:27.67
6 64 BECK HESHLER 11 (60) (220) 18:51.51 1:48:11.68 2:30.94
7 79 TANNER WENRICH 11 (67) (287) 19:03.92 2:07:15.60 2:43.35
8 55 BRADEN BERKEBILE 9 More Than 7   19:15.53 2:26:31.13 2:54.96
9 60 HUNTER FISHER 10 More Than 7   19:17.76 2:45:48.89 2:57.19
10 67 JON KNOTT 12 More Than 7   19:18.81 3:05:07.70 2:58.24
11 72 COOPER OFAK 9 More Than 7   20:01.43 3:25:09.13 3:40.86
12 75 MARK REDMOND 12 More Than 7   20:21.76 3:45:30.89 4:01.19
13 74 ETHAN PHIPPS 11 More Than 7   20:30.71 4:06:01.60 4:10.14
14 77 ANDREW STRANGE 12 More Than 7   21:07.57 4:27:09.17 4:47.00
15 63 RYAN HANSHAW 9 More Than 7   21:13.92 4:48:23.09 4:53.35
16 78 TYE WEATHERSBY 10 More Than 7   21:29.62 5:09:52.71 5:09.05
17 62 BEN GORDON 12 More Than 7   21:30.65 5:31:23.36 5:10.08
18 56 DEVIN CARRIGAN 11 More Than 7   21:34.11 5:52:57.47 5:13.54
19 70 LUKE NISSLEY 10 More Than 7   21:41.45 6:14:38.92 5:20.88
20 61 SEAN FRIST 9 More Than 7   21:58.76 6:36:37.68 5:38.19
21 54 RYAN BARACH 10 More Than 7   22:27.24 6:59:04.92 6:06.67
22 66 DEVON KENNEDY 10 More Than 7   22:35.45 7:21:40.37 6:14.88
23 58 BRIAN COCHRAN 12 More Than 7   30:43.11 7:52:23.48 14:22.54

Team - Milton Hershey

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:29:40.12

Ave Time:17:56.02

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 281 GARY WATERS 12 5 5 16:47.80 16:47.80 0:27.23
2 273 JONAS MENDEZ 11 29 34 17:50.54 34:38.34 1:29.97
3 271 DONTRELL JONES-TOBIN 10 45 79 18:11.98 52:50.32 1:51.41
4 260 ANDREW BRAMMER 11 46 125 18:19.30 1:11:09.62 1:58.73
5 274 ZACHARIAH MILLER 12 53 178 18:30.50 1:29:40.12 2:09.93
6 276 DEVOHN PAGE 10 (64) (242) 19:01.48 1:48:41.60 2:40.91
7 278 SAM SEIBERT 11 (78) (320) 19:22.44 2:08:04.04 3:01.87
8 275 RICHARD MITCHELL 9 More Than 7   19:33.49 2:27:37.53 3:12.92
9 279 DAYLAN WARD 10 More Than 7   19:42.24 2:47:19.77 3:21.67
10 267 ERIC FENSTERMACKER 10 More Than 7   20:03.26 3:07:23.03 3:42.69
11 277 JOSEPH ROBERTO 10 More Than 7   20:21.97 3:27:45.00 4:01.40
12 282 XAVIER WEBB-ANDINO 11 More Than 7   20:33.15 3:48:18.15 4:12.58
13 270 SAM JAMES 10 More Than 7   20:45.17 4:09:03.32 4:24.60
14 272 EDYN MARSLAND 9 More Than 7   20:55.52 4:29:58.84 4:34.95
15 261 TIM BURGE 12 More Than 7   21:02.27 4:51:01.11 4:41.70
16 259 MATTHEW ALABI 10 More Than 7   21:23.23 5:12:24.34 5:02.66
17 280 ELIJAH WARD 9 More Than 7   21:23.25 5:33:47.59 5:02.68
18 268 JARED GATONE 9 More Than 7   22:13.17 5:56:00.76 5:52.60
19 269 SOLOMON GBODI 9 More Than 7   22:23.30 6:18:24.06 6:02.73
20 266 CARLOS CORTEZ 11 More Than 7   22:25.65 6:40:49.71 6:05.08
21 265 GAGE CORMAN 11 More Than 7   24:02.47 7:04:52.18 7:41.90
22 283 JAYDEN ZERFASS 9 More Than 7   25:06.23 7:29:58.41 8:45.66
23 262 SEAMUS BURNS 11 More Than 7   25:30.70 7:55:29.11 9:10.13
24 264 BRADLEY CONNOLLY 9 More Than 7   28:44.38 8:24:13.49 12:23.81

Team - Northeastern

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:29:45.53

Ave Time:17:57.11

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 COLE PERRY 9 11 11 17:03.60 17:03.60 0:43.03
2 299 JAMES HERMAN 10 12 23 17:04.54 34:08.14 0:43.97
3 303 JOSH MCKENZIE  12 31 54 17:50.96 51:59.10 1:30.39
4 300 RYAN HUSSEY 11 56 110 18:41.28 1:10:40.38 2:20.71
5 298 CASEY HELMECZI 10 69 179 19:05.15 1:29:45.53 2:44.58
6 307 BEN WALTER 11 (76) (255) 19:20.20 1:49:05.73 2:59.63
7 302 JARRET MCCOY 12 (79) (334) 19:23.26 2:08:28.99 3:02.69
8 306 ABBOTT ROSIER 9 More Than 7   22:03.24 2:30:32.23 5:42.67
9 297 RYDER EVANS 9 More Than 7   22:10.77 2:52:43.00 5:50.20
10 308 GRANT WALTER 12 More Than 7   22:17.91 3:15:00.91 5:57.34
11 301 NICK KELLER 9 More Than 7   22:19.51 3:37:20.42 5:58.94
12 309 BRADLEY WASHKO  9 More Than 7   22:57.44 4:00:17.86 6:36.87
13 304 COLIN MILLIS 12 More Than 7   28:26.67 4:28:44.53 12:06.10

Team - Lebanon

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:29:58.99

Ave Time:17:59.80

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 237 EVAN BLYMIER 10 14 14 17:10.80 17:10.80 0:50.23
2 240 CALEB HERSHEY 9 32 46 17:52.79 35:03.59 1:32.22
3 242 RILEY KLICK 11 40 86 18:08.94 53:12.53 1:48.37
4 248 OWEN SHOWERS 10 49 135 18:23.19 1:11:35.72 2:02.62
5 247 ISAAC SHOWERS 10 50 185 18:23.27 1:29:58.99 2:02.70
6 246 OWEN SHEETZ 10 (55) (240) 18:37.25 1:48:36.24 2:16.68
7 241 MATTHEW HOFFMAN 12 (80) (320) 19:40.78 2:08:17.02 3:20.21
8 238 ANGELO BRACERO 11 More Than 7   20:14.23 2:28:31.25 3:53.66
9 245 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA 10 More Than 7   20:47.25 2:49:18.50 4:26.68
10 239 TODD GRIFFITHS 11 More Than 7   21:06.96 3:10:25.46 4:46.39
11 243 FRANKLIN LIRIANO 10 More Than 7   22:37.68 3:33:03.14 6:17.11
12 244 ALLAN POOLE 10 More Than 7   23:20.26 3:56:23.40 6:59.69

Team - Southern Columbia

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 265

Team Score (times): 1:33:10.39

Ave Time:18:38.08

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 423 ETHAN KNOEBEL 12 2 2 16:34.77 16:34.77 0:14.20
2 426 BRADY REESE 11 42 44 18:09.64 34:44.41 1:49.07
3 422 REESE HOUSEKNECHT 12 63 107 19:01.48 53:45.89 2:40.91
4 421 JARON FERRARA 9 74 181 19:17.15 1:13:03.04 2:56.58
5 418 DAMIEN ARES 12 84 265 20:07.35 1:33:10.39 3:46.78
6 420 CHASE DERK 10 (90) (355) 20:25.41 1:53:35.80 4:04.84
7 424 BRANT LONG 11 (98) (453) 21:12.69 2:14:48.49 4:52.12
8 425 CHASE PETRO 10 More Than 7   22:31.39 2:37:19.88 6:10.82
9 427 GRIFFIN ROMANIA 9 More Than 7   22:55.61 3:00:15.49 6:35.04
10 419 NICK CHESNEY 9 More Than 7   34:46.43 3:35:01.92 18:25.86

Team - Garden Spot

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 292

Team Score (times): 1:34:20.34

Ave Time:18:52.07

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 228 JEREMY RISSLER 12 35 35 18:00.78 18:00.78 1:40.21
2 226 ADAM HORNING 11 47 82 18:20.43 36:21.21 1:59.86
3 224 DAKOTA COX 10 58 140 18:50.30 55:11.51 2:29.73
4 225 DONOVAN ESBENSHADE 12 70 210 19:09.22 1:14:20.73 2:48.65
5 230 FINN WENRICH 11 82 292 19:59.61 1:34:20.34 3:39.04
6 227 DANIEL HURST 11 (83) (375) 20:02.78 1:54:23.12 3:42.21
7 229 SAMUEL SCHULTZ 11 (104) (479) 22:48.12 2:17:11.24 6:27.55

Team - Northern Lebanon

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 307

Team Score (times): 1:34:47.78

Ave Time:18:57.56

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 JORDAN BERGER 12 18 18 17:23.27 17:23.27 1:02.70
2 329 MATHEW TINTO 10 51 69 18:24.83 35:48.10 2:04.26
3 321 BRANDON BOMBERGER 12 75 144 19:19.53 55:07.63 2:58.96
4 318 JACOB BEIDLER 12 77 221 19:22.37 1:14:30.00 3:01.80
5 324 AYDEN KRALL 9 86 307 20:17.78 1:34:47.78 3:57.21
6 322 DAMIAN FIORE 9 (87) (394) 20:19.53 1:55:07.31 3:58.96
7 328 TYLER MEYER 9 (89) (483) 20:22.78 2:15:30.09 4:02.21
8 323 MATTHEW GETZ 10 More Than 7   21:52.45 2:37:22.54 5:31.88
9 317 LEVI ARMS 11 More Than 7   24:40.37 3:02:02.91 8:19.80
10 320 BENJAMIN BOMBERGER 10 More Than 7   28:07.14 3:30:10.05 11:46.57

Team - Annville-Cleona

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 324

Team Score (times): 1:34:54.44

Ave Time:18:58.89

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 21 JACK TSHUDY 10 48 48 18:21.35 18:21.35 2:00.78
2 16 GAVIN KNOX 11 65 113 19:02.70 37:24.05 2:42.13
3 18 VINCENT KRALL 10 66 179 19:03.51 56:27.56 2:42.94
4 15 MATTHEW INMAN 11 72 251 19:12.36 1:15:39.92 2:51.79
5 22 NEIL WALDHAUSEN 11 73 324 19:14.52 1:34:54.44 2:53.95
6 19 SPRINGER SPRINGER 11 (85) (409) 20:16.27 1:55:10.71 3:55.70
7 12 BEN FORTUNA 10 (93) (502) 20:41.25 2:15:51.96 4:20.68
8 24 ALEX WHITE 10 More Than 7   21:38.52 2:37:30.48 5:17.95
9 11 BRADEN EISENHAUER 9 More Than 7   22:44.51 3:00:14.99 6:23.94
10 14 BRADEN HAULMEN 9 More Than 7   24:08.58 3:24:23.57 7:48.01
11 9 ALEX BRIMMER 9 More Than 7   25:17.75 3:49:41.32 8:57.18
12 17 TYLER KONAN 9 More Than 7   26:00.45 4:15:41.77 9:39.88

Team - Central Dauphin East

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 336

Team Score (times): 1:36:32.72

Ave Time:19:18.54

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 103 JOHN THOMAS 11 41 41 18:08.94 18:08.94 1:48.37
2 101 NOAH SPAYD 9 54 95 18:33.19 36:42.13 2:12.62
3 95 BRENT JOHNSON 12 61 156 18:56.78 55:38.91 2:36.21
4 104 ANDREW VOLTZ 11 88 244 20:21.29 1:16:00.20 4:00.72
5 87 QUINTON ANDERSON 11 92 336 20:32.52 1:36:32.72 4:11.95
6 99 MICHAEL PATTERSON 11 (96) (432) 21:01.75 1:57:34.47 4:41.18
7 90 COLIN CRONEN 12 (97) (529) 21:04.51 2:18:38.98 4:43.94
8 98 KUSH PATEL 12 More Than 7   21:05.77 2:39:44.75 4:45.20
9 94 KODI IRELAND 11 More Than 7   21:21.25 3:01:06.00 5:00.68
10 102 LOGAN STEWART 12 More Than 7   22:11.80 3:23:17.80 5:51.23
11 93 QUINCY HARDISON 11 More Than 7   22:15.69 3:45:33.49 5:55.12
12 96 MICHAEL LAGO 9 More Than 7   22:20.52 4:07:54.01 5:59.95
13 100 JAMES SELTZER 11 More Than 7   22:33.11 4:30:27.12 6:12.54
14 89 ZACHARY CRAINE 11 More Than 7   22:55.10 4:53:22.22 6:34.53
15 92 GRANT FLEMMING 12 More Than 7   23:24.70 5:16:46.92 7:04.13
16 105 ETHAN ZAREK 10 More Than 7   24:46.25 5:41:33.17 8:25.68
17 91 PRITOM DAS 12 More Than 7   29:30.62 6:11:03.79 13:10.05

Team - Tamaqua Area

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 356

Team Score (times): 1:39:07.59

Ave Time:19:49.52

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 474 DERIAN STIANCHE 12 24 24 17:43.45 17:43.45 1:22.88
2 469 BRANDON FOGARTY 11 52 76 18:30.12 36:13.57 2:09.55
3 472 CHRISTOPHER OSENBACH 11 81 157 19:43.35 55:56.92 3:22.78
4 467 TAIT EHRIG 10 99 256 21:30.24 1:17:27.16 5:09.67
5 470 ALEC HUMES 9 100 356 21:40.43 1:39:07.59 5:19.86
6 466 DANIEL CHINCHAR 12 (105) (461) 22:49.68 2:01:57.27 6:29.11
7 468 ANDREW FIORILLA 10 (106) (567) 23:08.88 2:25:06.15 6:48.31
8 465 JOHN BUCHALA 12 More Than 7   23:44.51 2:48:50.66 7:23.94
9 471 NATHANIEL KOVALCHICK 10 More Than 7   26:48.69 3:15:39.35 10:28.12

Team - Harrisburg Christian

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 406

Team Score (times): 1:42:12.84

Ave Time:20:26.57

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 235 EVAN SMETAK 12 38 38 18:05.69 18:05.69 1:45.12
2 233 MATT MCLAUGHLIN 12 71 109 19:10.66 37:16.35 2:50.09
3 234 MIKE MCLAUGHLIN 12 94 203 20:45.77 58:02.12 4:25.20
4 231 ANTHONY BONGO 11 95 298 20:51.25 1:18:53.37 4:30.68
5 232 MATT KRAVETS 9 108 406 23:19.47 1:42:12.84 6:58.90

Team - Susquehanna Township

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 504

Team Score (times): 1:50:10.13

Ave Time:22:02.03

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 449 ALEX WEINSTOCK 10 91 91 20:29.69 20:29.69 4:09.12
2 446 GUNNAR LEISEY 11 101 192 21:54.69 42:24.38 5:34.12
3 447 PATRICK THEIBLEMONT 10 102 294 22:00.41 1:04:24.79 5:39.84
4 445 COLLIN HINKLE 9 103 397 22:34.63 1:26:59.42 6:14.06
5 448 TREY TRKULA 12 107 504 23:10.71 1:50:10.13 6:50.14
6 444 ERIC ESWORTHY 9 (109) (613) 23:35.96 2:13:46.09 7:15.39