Center Banner
 

Hyner View Trail Challenge

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2017



Hyner 50K

Hyner 25K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATT LIPSEY KERSEY PA 811 27 M 1 20-29 2:13:44.55 8:03/M
2 SEAN BLANTON ATLANTA GA 564 31 M 1 30-39 2:32:16.10 9:10/M
3 NORB BAIER PORT MATILDA PA 529 30 M 2 30-39 2:35:21.78 9:22/M
4 MIKE HASTINGS LOCK HAVEN PA 724 32 M 3 30-39 2:37:23.32 9:29/M
5 DAVE ENDRESS ALTOONA PA 648 43 M 1 40-49 2:38:04.46 9:31/M
6 MICHAEL DINSMORE HUNTINGDON PA 633 34 M 4 30-39 2:40:04.83 9:39/M
7 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 300 43 F 1 40-49 2:42:38.55 9:48/M
8 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PA 753 44 M 2 40-49 2:42:58.70 9:49/M
9 DERRICK MILLER FREDERICKSBURG OH 856 34 M 5 30-39 2:43:26.44 9:51/M
10 ROBERT PHILLIPS BELLEFONTE PA 905 31 M 6 30-39 2:43:54.51 9:52/M
11 JEFF MILES EAST GREENVILLE PA 851 44 M 3 40-49 2:43:57.74 9:53/M
12 BRETT SHELTON CORNING NY 956 45 M 4 40-49 2:44:28.71 9:54/M
13 JUSTIN BEATTY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 545 38 M 7 30-39 2:46:44.24 10:03/M
14 LEROY KOPP SAINT MARYS PA 776 33 M 8 30-39 2:47:28.77 10:05/M
15 CAROLE DUDUKOVICH PORT MATILDA PA 110 50 F 1 50-59 2:47:46.52 10:06/M
16 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 1000 44 M 5 40-49 2:48:37.88 10:09/M
17 MARK FISHER MIFFLIN PA 670 30 M 9 30-39 2:49:01.12 10:11/M
18 COLE MORTELLARO VENETIA PA 879 34 M 10 30-39 2:49:21.84 10:12/M
19 ETHAN SWOPE PITTSBURGH PA 995 27 M 2 20-29 2:49:33.88 10:13/M
20 ADAM MALLOY LANCASTER PA 827 30 M 11 30-39 2:50:09.47 10:15/M
21 JEFF SMUCKER GRAND HAVEN MI 1504 51 M 1 50-59 2:50:24.96 10:16/M
22 SAMUEL HIBBS HATBORO PA 735 22 M 3 20-29 2:50:29.25 10:16/M
23 LEAH MAHER NEW PROVIDENCE PA 268 25 F 1 20-29 2:50:59.96 10:18/M
24 MATTHEW WEAVER MILTON PA 1030 42 M 6 40-49 2:52:57.23 10:25/M
25 SCOTT GARMAN MILL HALL PA 682 41 M 7 40-49 2:53:07.12 10:26/M
26 PORT HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 713 15 M 1 1-19 2:53:59.13 10:29/M
27 SCOTT FALKNER BELLEVILLE PA 656 47 M 8 40-49 2:55:44.61 10:35/M
28 RYAN ESPULGAR PHILIPPINES PHL 652 35 M 12 30-39 2:56:15.38 10:37/M
29 BARRETT ALLISON JERSEY SHORE PA 519 34 M 13 30-39 2:56:26.98 10:38/M
30 MIKE HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 712 43 M 9 40-49 2:56:34.30 10:38/M
31 ANDREW BOGUS CENTRE HALL PA 569 27 M 4 20-29 2:56:45.69 10:39/M
32 CHRIS COBLE STATE COLLEGE PA 601 34 M 14 30-39 2:58:41.16 10:46/M
33 BOB BAUER BROCKWAY PA 540 44 M 10 40-49 2:58:48.68 10:46/M
34 SEAN CLOUSER WILLIAMSPORT PA 600 43 M 11 40-49 3:00:07.67 10:51/M
35 NATHAN SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 971 39 M 15 30-39 3:00:36.16 10:53/M
36 MAGGIE GUTERL PAOLI PA 170 36 F 1 30-39 3:00:58.37 10:54/M
37 CHARLES HAMANN NEW YORK NY 718 38 M 16 30-39 3:01:02.86 10:54/M
38 BRIANNA BAIR STATE COLLEGE PA 12 37 F 2 30-39 3:01:53.34 10:57/M
39 MATTHEW KING NARVON PA 770 27 M 5 20-29 3:01:56.15 10:58/M
40 JAKE CLEMENTS STATE COLLEGE PA 597 37 M 17 30-39 3:01:58.23 10:58/M
41 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA 565 45 M 12 40-49 3:02:01.87 10:58/M
42 SCOTT BAIR LOCK HAVEN PA 531 39 M 18 30-39 3:02:20.20 10:59/M
43 TOBY MILLER MILLERSBURG OH 862 39 M 19 30-39 3:02:31.15 11:00/M
44 JOHANNA OHM STATE COLLEGE PA 332 25 F 2 20-29 3:03:39.64 11:04/M
45 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PA 673 45 M 13 40-49 3:03:54.36 11:05/M
46 SETH HIBBS HATBORO PA 736 25 M 6 20-29 3:04:36.38 11:07/M
47 BROCK RIDER BOALSBURG PA 928 38 M 20 30-39 3:04:50.58 11:08/M
48 ZACHARY D'AURORA WEEDVILLE PA 623 24 M 7 20-29 3:05:01.38 11:09/M
49 JONATHON BAILLIE ALLISON PARK PA 530 35 M 21 30-39 3:05:04.79 11:09/M
50 MIKE SONES ORANGEVILLE PA 977 31 M 22 30-39 3:05:17.26 11:10/M
51 TONY KORCH NANTICOKE PA 777 57 M 2 50-59 3:05:53.50 11:12/M
52 KENDRICK MULLET MILLERSBURG OH 881 36 M 23 30-39 3:06:17.37 11:13/M
53 SAM MOLL SHILLINGTON PA 872 27 M 8 20-29 3:06:43.69 11:15/M
54 JOSH ROBERTS ELVERSON PA 932 39 M 24 30-39 3:07:11.61 11:17/M
55 JULIE PENTICO WILLIAMSPORT PA 343 49 F 2 40-49 3:07:26.36 11:17/M
56 MICHAEL GETZ GIRARD PA 688 56 M 3 50-59 3:07:54.79 11:19/M
57 WESTON GRAYBILL CENTERVILLE PA 702 23 M 9 20-29 3:07:55.36 11:19/M
58 STEVE BUDLONG OREFIELD PA 584 50 M 4 50-59 3:08:28.10 11:21/M
59 DAVID FERRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 665 48 M 14 40-49 3:10:29.69 11:28/M
60 BENJAMIN STOLTZFUS MILL HALL PA 988 22 M 10 20-29 3:10:58.17 11:30/M
61 FRANCIS DIGENNARO AMBLER PA 632 26 M 11 20-29 3:11:01.83 11:30/M
62 TYLER WAGNER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1020 28 M 12 20-29 3:11:16.95 11:31/M
63 ANDREW MUSSELMAN WILLOW STREET PA 882 30 M 25 30-39 3:11:51.98 11:33/M
64 GARY BUCHAN PITTSBURGH PA 582 59 M 5 50-59 3:13:25.27 11:39/M
65 RYAN NAPP TOWANDA PA 885 39 M 26 30-39 3:13:39.29 11:40/M
66 AMANDA WILCZYNSKI MAYFIELD PA 497 34 F 3 30-39 3:14:51.36 11:44/M
67 JOSEPH MARSICO NORTH EAST MD 829 22 M 13 20-29 3:15:40.23 11:47/M
68 MIKE ELDER THOMPSONTOWN PA 1050 47 M 15 40-49 3:15:52.54 11:48/M
69 TONY MATTUCCI HUGHESVILLE PA 832 50 M 6 50-59 3:16:32.94 11:50/M
70 EDMUND FERDINAND BRIDGEVILLE PA 664 33 M 27 30-39 3:16:39.45 11:51/M
71 TODD MUSSER PETERSBURG PA 884 48 M 16 40-49 3:16:41.49 11:51/M
72 ANDREW PRZEKURAT MACUNGIE PA 917 22 M 14 20-29 3:18:05.24 11:56/M
73 MATTHEW EVANS MILLVILLE PA 654 41 M 17 40-49 3:18:57.74 11:59/M
74 MICHELE GALLEN SHILLINGTON PA 145 28 F 3 20-29 3:19:11.95 12:00/M
75 ALLEN STOLTZFUS MILL HALL PA 987 22 M 15 20-29 3:19:43.53 12:02/M
76 LEE ARBOGAST MUNCY PA 522 36 M 28 30-39 3:20:07.15 12:03/M
77 MATT MILLER MILLERSBURG OH 859 35 M 29 30-39 3:21:03.97 12:07/M
78 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA PA 609 37 M 30 30-39 3:21:29.42 12:08/M
79 GREGG SAUNDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 941 35 M 31 30-39 3:21:56.31 12:10/M
80 GARY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 793 52 M 7 50-59 3:22:07.24 12:11/M
81 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 494 55 F 2 50-59 3:22:15.75 12:11/M
82 NATE KING CENTRE HALL PA 771 43 M 18 40-49 3:22:16.91 12:11/M
83 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT PA 931 34 M 32 30-39 3:22:54.59 12:13/M
84 MATT ALDINGER HALIFAX PA 517 34 M 33 30-39 3:23:22.67 12:15/M
85 JEREMY KNOEBEL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 774 42 M 19 40-49 3:23:32.97 12:16/M
86 JADEN LABARCA LIMA NY 789 14 M 2 1-19 3:23:34.97 12:16/M
87 JASOB MAZZULLO WILLIAMSPORT PA 835 39 M 34 30-39 3:24:34.34 12:19/M
88 ANTONIO ABADIA CROFTON MD 512 43 M 20 40-49 3:25:39.21 12:23/M
89 GEORGE PLOWMAN MILL HALL PA 909 36 M 35 30-39 3:25:48.46 12:24/M
90 TOM SAGINAK FINDLEY LAKE NY 939 62 M 1 60-99 3:26:13.79 12:25/M
91 DANIEL FLICKINGER PHILADELPHIA PA 674 45 M 21 40-49 3:26:18.57 12:26/M
92 TANIA LEZAK MILAN PA 252 39 F 4 30-39 3:27:09.79 12:29/M
93 DAMIAN SKAL CHICORA PA 962 44 M 22 40-49 3:27:26.19 12:30/M
94 TOBY SNIDER CHAMBERSBURG PA 972 30 M 36 30-39 3:27:35.35 12:30/M
95 KATHERINE MCMAHON ALLENTOWN PA 1505 27 F 4 20-29 3:27:37.69 12:30/M
96 SCOTT SHEEDER STATE COLLEGE PA 955 42 M 23 40-49 3:27:45.12 12:31/M
97 JOSEPH EATON JERSEY SHORE PA 645 44 M 24 40-49 3:28:20.75 12:33/M
98 JAKE DODGE WILLIAMSPORT PA 637 33 M 37 30-39 3:29:20.18 12:37/M
99 ANDREW LUND LITITZ PA 820 33 M 38 30-39 3:29:35.93 12:38/M
100 JEFFREY LOVELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 818 53 M 8 50-59 3:29:52.61 12:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MARC LINTAL PORT MATILDA PA 810 39 M 39 30-39 3:30:12.20 12:40/M
102 MARC WISNIEWSKI TYRONE PA 1503 32 M 40 30-39 3:30:23.92 12:40/M
103 BETH SCHNEIDER LEBNON PA 399 41 F 3 40-49 3:30:27.36 12:41/M
104 MICHAEL RANCK DEER LAKE PA 919 66 M 2 60-99 3:31:11.16 12:43/M
105 JEREMY JOHNSON MILL HALL PA 752 31 M 41 30-39 3:31:33.11 12:45/M
106 JASON BREININ PHILADELPHIA PA 575 41 M 25 40-49 3:31:49.66 12:46/M
107 JONAS ZOOK PARADISE PA 1049 39 M 42 30-39 3:32:47.90 12:49/M
108 KAITLYN SINGER CALIFON NJ 415 28 F 5 20-29 3:33:05.90 12:50/M
109 BRENDAN DELANY WASHINGTON DC 626 38 M 43 30-39 3:33:15.26 12:51/M
110 LOUIS LEVESQUE OWEGO NY 1508 16 M 3 1-19 3:33:23.22 12:51/M
111 ANTOINE BRUBAKER OLDTOWN MD 580 21 M 16 20-29 3:33:28.90 12:52/M
112 GREG WALTERMIRE LEAVITTSBURG OH 1024 52 M 9 50-59 3:33:29.50 12:52/M
113 MICHAEL KOSALKO ALLENTOWN PA 778 36 M 44 30-39 3:33:31.33 12:52/M
114 LARIE HALL MORRISDALE PA 176 48 F 4 40-49 3:34:11.64 12:54/M
115 RANDY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 874 59 M 10 50-59 3:34:36.94 12:56/M
116 MATT HOPKINS WASHINGTON DC 740 39 M 45 30-39 3:34:39.80 12:56/M
117 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 779 54 M 11 50-59 3:34:46.48 12:56/M
118 CHRISTOPHER LAUDO STRASBURG PA 798 49 M 26 40-49 3:35:09.32 12:58/M
119 JEFF SORG VILLANOVA PA 1501 40 M 27 40-49 3:35:26.31 12:59/M
120 KEN KREMER MONTOURSVILLE PA 783 50 M 12 50-59 3:35:29.47 12:59/M
121 JIM SKAL ALIQUIPPA PA 963 55 M 13 50-59 3:35:31.84 12:59/M
122 BEN COSTA SOUTHAMPTON TOWNSHIP NJ 611 27 M 17 20-29 3:35:32.54 12:59/M
123 DAVE SABOL ALLENTOWN PA 938 42 M 28 40-49 3:35:38.43 12:59/M
124 DANNIELLE RIPPER BADEN PA 380 42 F 5 40-49 3:35:40.10 13:00/M
125 KELLY CAPIZZI LAFAYETTE HILL PA 63 26 F 6 20-29 3:35:48.86 13:00/M
126 JODY DEWALD MILLVILLE PA 629 48 M 29 40-49 3:35:52.62 13:00/M
127 RICK HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE PA 730 51 M 14 50-59 3:36:12.48 13:01/M
128 ANDY HARRIS MONTOURSVILLE PA 722 40 M 30 40-49 3:36:22.66 13:02/M
129 DENVER YODER MILLERSBURG OH 1043 40 M 31 40-49 3:36:57.87 13:04/M
130 ART MILLER CONESTOGA PA 852 53 M 15 50-59 3:37:34.96 13:06/M
131 DIANE GRIM BOYERTOWN PA 169 57 F 3 50-59 3:37:42.24 13:07/M
132 NICHOLAS NOLL LOCK HAVEN PA 889 17 M 4 1-19 3:37:45.86 13:07/M
133 OMAR ESH GAP PA 651 31 M 46 30-39 3:38:54.53 13:11/M
134 SEAN CONLIN NEW COLUMBIA PA 607 47 M 32 40-49 3:39:04.29 13:12/M
135 MICHELE PROBST LOCK HAVEN PA 363 47 F 6 40-49 3:39:31.77 13:13/M
136 KEVIN PECHT BEECH CREEK PA 901 36 M 47 30-39 3:39:43.34 13:14/M
137 RYAN MOON WILLIAMSPORT PA 873 33 M 48 30-39 3:39:44.42 13:14/M
138 MARK CHILTON COOPERSBURG PA 594 42 M 33 40-49 3:39:53.34 13:15/M
139 BENJAMIN PROBERT RENOVO PA 914 16 M 5 1-19 3:40:27.15 13:17/M
140 BEN JONSON DALLAS TX 755 29 M 18 20-29 3:40:29.59 13:17/M
141 JODY WEIDNER GILLETT PA 1034 52 M 16 50-59 3:40:52.81 13:18/M
142 COREY KOVALCIK NEW FLORENCE PA 781 38 M 49 30-39 3:42:13.57 13:23/M
143 SCOTT KENNEDY FLINTSTONE GA 766 45 M 34 40-49 3:42:37.47 13:25/M
144 SUMER BEATTY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 20 36 F 5 30-39 3:42:43.18 13:25/M
145 SHAWN GRUBB LINDEN PA 708 44 M 35 40-49 3:43:12.82 13:27/M
146 MATTHEW GUISE BLOOMSBURG PA 711 27 M 19 20-29 3:43:26.96 13:28/M
147 JAMES MCCULLOUGH CROYDON PA 838 39 M 50 30-39 3:43:39.31 13:28/M
148 JEFFRY SCHIESLER PORT MATILDA PA 945 61 M 3 60-99 3:43:45.81 13:29/M
149 ALEXANDER FOX REEDSVILLE PA 678 54 M 17 50-59 3:43:46.81 13:29/M
150 MELISSA DAVIES LEMONT PA 96 36 F 6 30-39 3:43:46.81 13:29/M
151 BRIAN BERBARY COCKEYSVILLE MD 553 40 M 36 40-49 3:43:56.26 13:29/M
152 EMILY MILLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 294 38 F 7 30-39 3:43:57.91 13:29/M
153 KATHY ROCHE-WALLACE MARSHALL MI 383 55 F 4 50-59 3:44:00.31 13:30/M
154 TRACY WRIGHT WAVERLY NY 505 42 F 7 40-49 3:44:43.33 13:32/M
155 TROY MILLER JULIAN PA 863 47 M 37 40-49 3:45:19.30 13:34/M
156 COLEMAN RUIZ ANNAPOLIS MD 1502 42 M 38 40-49 3:45:19.95 13:34/M
157 MERRILL SHOWERS NEW COLUMBIA PA 958 55 M 18 50-59 3:45:36.26 13:35/M
158 MICHAEL SHIRILLA PITTSBURGH PA 957 42 M 39 40-49 3:45:43.79 13:36/M
159 BRENDA CAMPBELL JERSEY SHORE PA 62 47 F 8 40-49 3:45:54.99 13:37/M
160 TERESA BARNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 15 45 F 9 40-49 3:46:18.54 13:38/M
161 BENJAMIN OAKES ELMIRA NY 893 39 M 51 30-39 3:47:04.78 13:41/M
162 CORYN SNYDER EAST FREEDOM PA 426 26 F 7 20-29 3:47:07.27 13:41/M
163 MIKE GOODWIN PITTSBURGH PA 698 41 M 40 40-49 3:47:16.33 13:41/M
164 LARRY CREVELING ABERDEEN NC 614 64 M 4 60-99 3:47:18.87 13:42/M
165 CHRISTIAN KURPIEL-WAKAMIYA STATE COLLEGE PA 787 38 M 52 30-39 3:47:35.78 13:43/M
166 CHRIS KURIGA DUBOISTOWN PA 786 39 M 53 30-39 3:47:53.90 13:44/M
167 ABBY MCCARTHY ROCHESTER NY 280 36 F 8 30-39 3:47:57.14 13:44/M
168 MIKE SKILLMAN LANCASTER PA 965 44 M 41 40-49 3:47:58.16 13:44/M
169 SAMUEL PROBST LOCK HAVEN PA 915 47 M 42 40-49 3:48:46.47 13:47/M
170 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 946 53 M 19 50-59 3:49:04.26 13:48/M
171 BRIAN FIORE MACUNGIE PA 669 43 M 43 40-49 3:49:19.63 13:49/M
172 STEFANIE FEDDER WILMINGTON DE 126 35 F 9 30-39 3:49:43.44 13:50/M
173 HUNTER BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 559 16 M 6 1-19 3:49:44.25 13:50/M
174 JONATHAN KEITH WILMINGTON DE 763 27 M 20 20-29 3:49:48.12 13:51/M
175 MARK ROZICK PORT MATILDA PA 936 59 M 20 50-59 3:50:28.64 13:53/M
176 LONNIE SNYDER RICHFIELD PA 975 45 M 44 40-49 3:50:35.50 13:53/M
177 JOSH CLEMENTE TYRONE PA 596 39 M 54 30-39 3:51:49.24 13:58/M
178 JIM VANDISH OSWEGO NY 1013 46 M 45 40-49 3:52:01.90 13:59/M
179 JOSH LAPP NEW HOLLAND PA 795 16 M 7 1-19 3:52:09.23 13:59/M
180 ALEXIS SHANK MARION CENTER PA 406 33 F 10 30-39 3:52:11.52 13:59/M
181 ASHLEY SCHRAG PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 401 32 F 11 30-39 3:52:26.49 14:00/M
182 GREG BRANTNER MEDIA PA 574 36 M 55 30-39 3:52:35.48 14:01/M
183 ELIZABETH MOORES MONTOURSVILLE PA 308 39 F 12 30-39 3:52:47.23 14:01/M
184 JOE FALTA HONEOYE FALLS NY 657 18 M 8 1-19 3:52:54.85 14:02/M
185 SETH WALKER BROOKEVILLE PA 1022 30 M 56 30-39 3:52:55.20 14:02/M
186 CONNOR VERES ALEXANDRIA VA 1509 25 M 21 20-29 3:53:19.51 14:03/M
187 MICHAEL ESH GAP PA 650 26 M 22 20-29 3:53:34.48 14:04/M
188 LYNDSEY FRASER MONROEVILLE NJ 140 23 F 8 20-29 3:54:16.47 14:07/M
189 BARRON TAYLOR THREE SPRINGS PA 998 45 M 46 40-49 3:54:20.60 14:07/M
190 SCOTT CARTER MOON TWP. PA 590 25 M 23 20-29 3:54:25.47 14:07/M
191 GARTH MITCHELL MARION NY 868 53 M 21 50-59 3:54:49.91 14:09/M
192 HILARY COONEY AUSTIN PA 84 32 F 13 30-39 3:55:19.44 14:11/M
193 NIKI CARTER HARRISBURG PA 67 36 F 14 30-39 3:55:19.86 14:11/M
194 CHAD GRAZIANO CLEARFIELD PA 703 31 M 57 30-39 3:55:22.90 14:11/M
195 RYAN SCHANNAUER PAOLI PA 944 36 M 58 30-39 3:55:23.46 14:11/M
196 JENNIFER MORELLI RIDGWAY PA 309 49 F 10 40-49 3:55:29.63 14:11/M
197 DIANA WOLFE JOHNSONBURG PA 503 48 F 11 40-49 3:55:29.84 14:11/M
198 KEVIN HIRLINGER MILL HALL PA 737 57 M 22 50-59 3:55:37.78 14:12/M
199 MARK BERGSTROM STATE COLLEGE PA 556 56 M 23 50-59 3:55:42.48 14:12/M
200 JOHN EYSTER YORK PA 655 57 M 24 50-59 3:55:57.72 14:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 STEPHANIE LOVELL COGAN STATION PA 259 46 F 12 40-49 3:56:04.22 14:13/M
202 JON BRADLEY PITTSBURGH PA 573 42 M 47 40-49 3:56:35.38 14:15/M
203 TAYLOR BEACHY MILL HALL PA 544 14 M 9 1-19 3:56:35.96 14:15/M
204 AUSTIN UNRUH MORGANTOWN PA 1011 25 M 24 20-29 3:56:42.20 14:16/M
205 LAVERNE BEACHY MILL HALL PA 543 42 M 48 40-49 3:56:45.18 14:16/M
206 MARK REA TOWNVILLE PA 921 46 M 49 40-49 3:56:45.39 14:16/M
207 ALAN LICHTENWALNER EMPORIUM PA 808 52 M 25 50-59 3:57:14.68 14:17/M
208 COLLIN CHERMAK DALTON PA 592 23 M 25 20-29 3:57:45.22 14:19/M
209 JOSEPH BACKOWSKI UPPER BLACK EDDY PA 527 19 M 10 1-19 3:58:05.20 14:21/M
210 MATT LAWTON PORT ALLEGANY PA 799 43 M 50 40-49 3:58:05.87 14:21/M
211 COREY YOUNG MEADVILLE PA 1044 24 M 26 20-29 3:58:11.54 14:21/M
212 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA PA 296 52 F 5 50-59 3:58:23.69 14:22/M
213 DAVID SUROVEC HOWARD PA 994 37 M 59 30-39 3:58:35.16 14:22/M
214 SEAN FISHER DRUMS PA 671 22 M 27 20-29 3:58:37.20 14:22/M
215 LISA SPRANKLE ALTOONA PA 434 36 F 15 30-39 3:58:45.55 14:23/M
216 MICHELE BROWN TUNKHANNOCK PA 52 46 F 13 40-49 3:58:51.93 14:23/M
217 ELIZABETH SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 1506 14 F 1 1-19 3:58:53.28 14:23/M
218 JOHN SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 953 46 M 51 40-49 3:58:53.88 14:23/M
219 JASON BELSOLE SAINT MARYS PA 548 37 M 60 30-39 3:58:53.91 14:23/M
220 TUSHANNA HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 171 43 F 14 40-49 3:58:54.18 14:23/M
221 LARRY FENNESSEY BELLEFONTE PA 663 56 M 26 50-59 3:59:01.93 14:24/M
222 JOSH DAY MILL HALL PA 624 33 M 61 30-39 3:59:06.49 14:24/M
223 CATARINA MANNEY DANVILLE PA 270 28 F 9 20-29 3:59:12.18 14:25/M
224 EZRA MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 857 14 M 11 1-19 3:59:14.25 14:25/M
225 CHUCK GREB DOYLESTOWN PA 704 38 M 62 30-39 3:59:22.99 14:25/M
226 NICK LOFFREDO AVIS PA 813 42 M 52 40-49 3:59:53.14 14:27/M
227 MARK SHARER SPRING MILLS PA 954 45 M 53 40-49 4:00:02.67 14:28/M
228 TODD SMITH BELLEFONTE PA 969 50 M 27 50-59 4:00:22.42 14:29/M
229 JEFF BENOIT WATERLOO ON 550 39 M 63 30-39 4:00:55.41 14:31/M
230 GARY PETERSON PHILADELPHIA PA 904 56 M 28 50-59 4:01:09.51 14:32/M
231 CHRISTINE LE LANCASTER PA 248 25 F 10 20-29 4:01:30.16 14:33/M
232 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 773 45 M 54 40-49 4:01:36.39 14:33/M
233 DURBOIS ZIM FAIRFAX VA 1047 56 M 29 50-59 4:02:02.78 14:35/M
234 TRACY KNOEBEL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 232 39 F 16 30-39 4:02:23.40 14:36/M
235 ALEXANDER NOHAI-SEAMAN ROCKY POINT NY 888 40 M 55 40-49 4:02:28.90 14:36/M
236 ROBERT PETERSHEIM MORGANTOWN PA 903 61 M 5 60-99 4:02:39.90 14:37/M
237 BRENT MILLER SUGARCREEK OH 855 36 M 64 30-39 4:03:20.65 14:40/M
238 KEVIN TRIPP MASONVILLE NY 1006 46 M 56 40-49 4:03:24.51 14:40/M
239 MARK KNAPP GIBSONIA PA 772 55 M 30 50-59 4:03:31.44 14:40/M
240 JEREMIAH BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS NY 533 19 M 12 1-19 4:04:00.38 14:42/M
241 MARK THOMPSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 1003 37 M 65 30-39 4:04:25.82 14:43/M
242 ED PRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 916 47 M 57 40-49 4:05:33.29 14:48/M
243 ADAM MORRILL BERGEN NY 876 18 M 13 1-19 4:05:40.13 14:48/M
244 STEVE SNYDER JENKINTOWN PA 976 31 M 66 30-39 4:05:49.58 14:48/M
245 ANDREW FOSS PHILADELPHIA PA 676 34 M 67 30-39 4:05:55.62 14:49/M
246 LAUREN BROOKS STATE COLLEGE PA 50 36 F 17 30-39 4:06:26.27 14:51/M
247 TODD HYDOCK LANSDALE PA 745 44 M 58 40-49 4:06:33.87 14:51/M
248 ADRIENNE GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 160 29 F 11 20-29 4:06:42.97 14:52/M
249 JAMIE SANDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 940 47 M 59 40-49 4:06:55.11 14:52/M
250 TRACY NOLL LOCK HAVEN PA 328 47 F 15 40-49 4:06:57.37 14:53/M
251 AMBER MONAGHAN LITITZ PA 306 35 F 18 30-39 4:06:57.62 14:53/M
252 ROBERT BEHE PORT MATILDA PA 546 47 M 60 40-49 4:07:07.20 14:53/M
253 SHERRY LYNCH MONTOURSVILLE PA 261 54 F 6 50-59 4:07:47.28 14:56/M
254 RICHARD FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 667 64 M 6 60-99 4:07:55.43 14:56/M
255 MATTHEW LAKE WILIAMSPORT PA 792 42 M 61 40-49 4:08:30.47 14:58/M
256 BRIAN KUNKLE SAYRE PA 785 35 M 68 30-39 4:08:54.86 15:00/M
257 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 579 42 M 62 40-49 4:09:02.70 15:00/M
258 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA 801 43 M 63 40-49 4:09:06.47 15:00/M
259 TRAVIS SMITH BELMONT NC 970 44 M 64 40-49 4:09:31.97 15:02/M
260 BRANDON ENGLAND WILLIAMSBURG PA 649 34 M 69 30-39 4:10:24.26 15:05/M
261 WILL STRALEY PORT MATILDA PA 993 13 M 14 1-19 4:10:31.79 15:05/M
262 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 631 54 M 31 50-59 4:10:37.33 15:06/M
263 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 677 56 M 32 50-59 4:11:23.74 15:09/M
264 MARIE-PIER JACQUES STE-THÉRÈSE QC 211 28 F 12 20-29 4:11:40.42 15:10/M
265 KATHY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 243 50 F 7 50-59 4:11:54.59 15:10/M
266 AMANDA YOHN HUGHESVILLE PA 507 27 F 13 20-29 4:11:56.70 15:11/M
267 TITUS KUHNS MILL HALL PA 784 27 M 28 20-29 4:12:00.98 15:11/M
268 ABIGAIL LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 242 22 F 14 20-29 4:12:18.50 15:12/M
269 DYLAN LEITCH JERSEY SHORE PA 802 16 M 15 1-19 4:12:19.72 15:12/M
270 SAMANTHA WEAVER JERSEY SHORE PA 481 44 F 16 40-49 4:13:14.56 15:15/M
271 GARY REINHART PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 924 56 M 33 50-59 4:13:15.51 15:15/M
272 MELISSA ROWSE MILTON PA 389 42 F 17 40-49 4:13:35.81 15:17/M
273 NICHOLAS HESSERT WILLIAMSPORT PA 734 27 M 29 20-29 4:13:48.52 15:17/M
274 RICHARD DICKERSON LITITZ PA 630 54 M 34 50-59 4:13:49.31 15:17/M
275 MICHAEL HATT JERSEY SHORE PA 725 36 M 70 30-39 4:13:52.79 15:18/M
276 MICHAEL SYKES HOWARD PA 996 35 M 71 30-39 4:14:08.64 15:19/M
277 LUKE CLORAN JR. HAVERTOWN PA 599 28 M 30 20-29 4:14:17.62 15:19/M
278 CORTNEY LOFFREDO JERSEY SHORE PA 255 28 F 15 20-29 4:14:44.95 15:21/M
279 REBECCA HEFLIN COOPERSBURG PA 185 32 F 19 30-39 4:14:46.30 15:21/M
280 STEVE HEFLIN COOPERSBURG PA 727 47 M 65 40-49 4:14:46.56 15:21/M
281 GEORGE RUSCZYK LOCK HAVEN PA 937 36 M 72 30-39 4:14:52.51 15:21/M
282 JIM FOLK SCHWENKSVILLE PA 675 41 M 66 40-49 4:14:57.30 15:22/M
283 MARTHA BRALKOWSKI RIDGWAY PA 46 32 F 20 30-39 4:15:16.50 15:23/M
284 KEVIN BRUNNER RIDGWAY PA 581 53 M 35 50-59 4:15:22.98 15:23/M
285 ALYSSA CHANCE PITTSBURGH PA 69 41 F 18 40-49 4:15:49.27 15:25/M
286 TRAVIS ALDINGER WELLSVILLE PA 518 32 M 73 30-39 4:16:00.48 15:25/M
287 STEVEN RIER DANVILLE PA 929 47 M 67 40-49 4:16:17.99 15:26/M
288 CARLI MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 283 13 F 2 1-19 4:16:26.12 15:27/M
289 THOMAS BINKLEY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 561 50 M 36 50-59 4:16:35.40 15:27/M
290 DAVID LOSEE DENVER NY 817 46 M 68 40-49 4:16:44.23 15:28/M
291 CARRIE STEELE HANOVER PA 442 40 F 19 40-49 4:17:11.79 15:30/M
292 MEGHAN MONAHAN PITTSBURGH PA 307 27 F 16 20-29 4:17:13.33 15:30/M
293 BETH HORNING RIDGWAY PA 200 50 F 8 50-59 4:17:24.99 15:30/M
294 JOHN REISENWEBER YORK PA 925 35 M 74 30-39 4:17:41.77 15:31/M
295 EUGENIA RESENDIZ CLARK EMPORIUM PA 376 44 F 20 40-49 4:17:55.76 15:32/M
296 ALEX BUTLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 57 30 F 21 30-39 4:18:00.88 15:33/M
297 JES EBERT MONTOURSVILLE PA 117 28 F 17 20-29 4:18:01.30 15:33/M
298 JENNY SHIREMAN MOUNT JOY PA 411 33 F 22 30-39 4:18:18.17 15:34/M
299 ROD STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PA 989 50 M 37 50-59 4:19:37.20 15:38/M
300 TODD KOPENHAVER REYNOLDSVILLE PA 775 39 M 75 30-39 4:19:53.73 15:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 EDWARD MAY PITTSBURGH PA 833 54 M 38 50-59 4:20:13.51 15:41/M
302 ERIC KING QUAKERTOWN PA 769 36 M 76 30-39 4:20:44.70 15:42/M
303 JOHN FRANCIS NORTH BEND PA 679 15 M 16 1-19 4:21:07.81 15:44/M
304 TOM STAPF LEWISBERRY PA 981 52 M 39 50-59 4:21:16.98 15:44/M
305 JOHN TROVATO LITITZ PA 1007 36 M 77 30-39 4:21:18.10 15:44/M
306 DANIEL THARP BEAVERTOWN PA 1001 51 M 40 50-59 4:21:32.99 15:45/M
307 STEVEN BATTAGLIA ALBERTSON NY 539 24 M 31 20-29 4:22:01.79 15:47/M
308 JOHN DUNKELBERGER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 640 48 M 69 40-49 4:22:18.69 15:48/M
309 BRIAN CHILTON BOALSBURG PA 593 47 M 70 40-49 4:22:41.29 15:49/M
310 HAROLD CODER CHAMBERSBURG PA 603 38 M 78 30-39 4:22:53.49 15:50/M
311 WILLIAM GREENLAND SHADE GAP PA 706 40 M 71 40-49 4:22:54.35 15:50/M
312 JOHN MCBREEN WINCHESTER VA 836 51 M 41 50-59 4:23:50.97 15:54/M
313 LARRY DITTY WORMLEYSBURG PA 634 44 M 72 40-49 4:24:06.97 15:55/M
314 DAN LINDOERFER PHILADELPHIA PA 809 38 M 79 30-39 4:24:19.89 15:55/M
315 ROBERT FARIA PHILADELPHIA PA 658 26 M 32 20-29 4:24:35.14 15:56/M
316 CORBY WEAVER BELLEFONTE PA 1029 37 M 80 30-39 4:24:51.47 15:57/M
317 SULLIVAN THOMAS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1002 39 M 81 30-39 4:25:34.62 16:00/M
318 SHELLEY MUTH DUBOIS PA 325 43 F 21 40-49 4:25:47.41 16:01/M
319 TARA BECHDEL MACKEYVILLE PA 21 32 F 23 30-39 4:26:20.83 16:03/M
320 DAVID BERGER LANDENBERG PA 554 43 M 73 40-49 4:27:05.81 16:05/M
321 CORY CUNNINGHAM BELLEFONTE PA 616 29 M 33 20-29 4:28:49.85 16:12/M
322 BENJAMIN WATTS NORTHUMBERLAND PA 1028 30 M 82 30-39 4:29:33.63 16:14/M
323 APRIL SALINAS MILL HALL PA 392 30 F 24 30-39 4:29:38.11 16:15/M
324 LAURIE BACKOWSKI UPPER BLACK EDDY PA 10 52 F 9 50-59 4:29:55.42 16:16/M
325 JARROD STAHLMAN BELLEFONTE PA 980 44 M 74 40-49 4:29:57.67 16:16/M
326 JENNIFER HELMAN REYNOLDSVILLE PA 189 35 F 25 30-39 4:29:58.90 16:16/M
327 BRANT ROSENBERGER BELLEFONTE PA 935 39 M 83 30-39 4:30:00.67 16:16/M
328 KAIDA MUISE WILLIAMSPORT PA 319 16 F 3 1-19 4:30:34.54 16:18/M
329 RICHARD BUGAY JEANNETTE PA 585 33 M 84 30-39 4:30:34.54 16:18/M
330 MICHAEL PASTELAK HICKORY NC 900 34 M 85 30-39 4:30:43.67 16:18/M
331 STEPHEN WANCOWICZ BALTIMORE MD 1026 45 M 75 40-49 4:31:22.24 16:21/M
332 SHAUN BELOW SWIFTWATER PA 547 43 M 76 40-49 4:31:25.88 16:21/M
333 JENNIFER CARROLL PLEASANT GAP PA 66 43 F 22 40-49 4:31:50.91 16:23/M
334 BART PITRUS KING OF PRUSSIA PA 908 33 M 86 30-39 4:31:51.66 16:23/M
335 LEIA BARRETT PIPERSVILLE PA 16 37 F 26 30-39 4:32:35.11 16:25/M
336 PAUL NOAKES ALTOONA PA 887 34 M 87 30-39 4:32:35.15 16:25/M
337 MELISSA QUICK FLEMING PA 367 49 F 23 40-49 4:32:41.18 16:26/M
338 KENZIE BLACKMON ERIE PA 32 23 F 18 20-29 4:32:56.69 16:27/M
339 CHERYL HAUS MANHEIM PA 184 33 F 27 30-39 4:33:06.47 16:27/M
340 HEATHER SONES AUBURN WA 427 30 F 28 30-39 4:33:08.90 16:27/M
341 MORGAN ARNONE GAITHERSBURG MD 7 33 F 29 30-39 4:33:16.87 16:28/M
342 COLLEEN KING OTTSVILLE PA 227 25 F 19 20-29 4:33:19.72 16:28/M
343 REBECCA PASTELAK HICKORY NC 338 36 F 30 30-39 4:33:25.83 16:28/M
344 ALAN HARPSTER LEOLA PA 721 41 M 77 40-49 4:33:26.39 16:28/M
345 KRISTIN KING QUAKERTOWN PA 228 36 F 31 30-39 4:33:26.64 16:28/M
346 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA PA 429 33 F 32 30-39 4:33:28.48 16:28/M
347 TERA REDMOND BEECH CREEK PA 371 33 F 33 30-39 4:33:30.31 16:29/M
348 AMANDA LANE DREXEL HILL PA 245 36 F 34 30-39 4:33:32.54 16:29/M
349 VICTORIA MOLESKY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 305 26 F 20 20-29 4:33:37.64 16:29/M
350 DAVID VENTURA PHILADELPHIA PA 1015 26 M 34 20-29 4:33:49.89 16:30/M
351 JENNA CRISWELL PHILADELPHIA PA 91 24 F 21 20-29 4:33:50.95 16:30/M
352 CATI SCHEIFELE WEST CHESTER PA 397 37 F 35 30-39 4:33:52.90 16:30/M
353 CORRINE BANKS OCEAN CITY MD 13 37 F 36 30-39 4:33:53.14 16:30/M
354 JARED DRESSLER LOCK HAVEN PA 638 40 M 78 40-49 4:34:00.25 16:30/M
355 JOHN QUICK FLEMING PA 918 48 M 79 40-49 4:34:13.68 16:31/M
356 JOHN LLOYD BETHLEHEM PA 812 67 M 7 60-99 4:34:21.44 16:32/M
357 TODD SCANLON ONEONTA NY 943 44 M 80 40-49 4:34:34.50 16:32/M
358 WILLIAM POLKINGHORN BELLEFONTE PA 910 46 M 81 40-49 4:35:22.12 16:35/M
359 LAURA LYTHOS PITTSBURGH PA 264 47 F 24 40-49 4:35:34.74 16:36/M
360 NICOLE LORUSSO CLARENCE PA 258 42 F 25 40-49 4:35:40.44 16:36/M
361 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 764 53 M 42 50-59 4:35:49.82 16:37/M
362 DAN HARSHMAN PITTSBURGH PA 723 46 M 82 40-49 4:35:53.37 16:37/M
363 FRED COWDERY PERKASIE PA 612 52 M 43 50-59 4:36:05.62 16:38/M
364 ALLISON EISENHOWER PETERSBURG PA 120 34 F 37 30-39 4:36:24.86 16:39/M
365 KAMILA GARCZAREK MENTOR OH 147 20 F 22 20-29 4:36:47.52 16:40/M
366 WOMER JAMES OIL CITY PA 748 43 M 83 40-49 4:37:02.49 16:41/M
367 KATE WICHMANN NEW YORK NY 495 34 F 38 30-39 4:37:13.31 16:42/M
368 CONNIE HOFFER CHICORA PA 197 42 F 26 40-49 4:37:27.86 16:43/M
369 DEAN JOHNSON RED HILL PA 751 57 M 44 50-59 4:38:05.61 16:45/M
370 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN PA 153 34 F 39 30-39 4:38:34.55 16:47/M
371 JAMES LOSCH MILLERSTOWN PA 816 51 M 45 50-59 4:38:56.56 16:48/M
372 CRAIG HAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 717 51 M 46 50-59 4:39:00.40 16:48/M
373 DANIEL MCGONIGAL MORRISDALE PA 842 19 M 17 1-19 4:39:10.79 16:49/M
374 HEATHER PORTER LOCK HAVEN PA 356 22 F 23 20-29 4:39:10.79 16:49/M
375 CAMERON MCLEROY LOCK HAVEN PA 845 21 M 35 20-29 4:39:30.75 16:50/M
376 JIMMY LAPP NEW HOLLAND PA 794 42 M 84 40-49 4:39:41.34 16:51/M
377 JAMIE BEACHEL DANVILLE PA 19 33 F 40 30-39 4:39:42.34 16:51/M
378 STEPHANIE MORROW HARRISBURG PA 316 44 F 27 40-49 4:39:59.46 16:52/M
379 JULIE LANG RIDGWAY PA 246 40 F 28 40-49 4:40:07.98 16:52/M
380 PHIL BAUER VIENNA VA 541 51 M 47 50-59 4:40:14.30 16:53/M
381 LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 49 34 F 41 30-39 4:40:19.81 16:53/M
382 AMY DIETZ PORT MATILDA PA 101 53 F 10 50-59 4:40:31.84 16:54/M
383 MEGAN POWERS AMBLER PA 357 32 F 42 30-39 4:40:33.33 16:54/M
384 MARY STANTON PLYMOUTH MEETING PA 440 44 F 29 40-49 4:40:33.48 16:54/M
385 JULIE SKAL CHICORA PA 417 39 F 43 30-39 4:40:50.57 16:55/M
386 STACI COONEY MUNCY PA 85 31 F 44 30-39 4:40:58.83 16:56/M
387 EILEEN VINCE SCHWENKSVILLE PA 470 45 F 30 40-49 4:41:36.80 16:58/M
388 JIM JIM GODFREY CROYDON PA 693 31 M 88 30-39 4:41:40.83 16:58/M
389 VINCENT LUSSIEZ DOYLESTOWN PA 821 41 M 85 40-49 4:42:23.23 17:01/M
390 KAYLA PROBERT RENOVO PA 360 12 F 4 1-19 4:42:38.93 17:02/M
391 JEFFREY RODGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 933 53 M 48 50-59 4:43:07.42 17:03/M
392 FRANK CALIGIURI BETHLEHEM PA 588 31 M 89 30-39 4:43:27.56 17:05/M
393 CLAY MCMATH EAST WATERFORD PA 846 44 M 86 40-49 4:44:07.32 17:07/M
394 BECKI` MORRISON BROCKPORT PA 315 58 F 11 50-59 4:44:13.56 17:07/M
395 CHRISTOPHER KEELING WINDERMERE FL 762 45 M 87 40-49 4:44:14.65 17:07/M
396 MARY BETH DAY PORT MATILDA PA 98 46 F 31 40-49 4:44:19.30 17:08/M
397 THOMAS MISIAK CHALFONT PA 864 34 M 90 30-39 4:44:27.54 17:08/M
398 TERESA MISIAK CHALFONT PA 301 35 F 45 30-39 4:44:27.58 17:08/M
399 WANDA GOOD NEW HOLLAND PA 158 52 F 12 50-59 4:44:35.48 17:09/M
400 DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE PA 542 34 M 91 30-39 4:44:42.17 17:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 ERIN ANDREWS COUDERSPORT PA 3 39 F 46 30-39 4:44:48.48 17:09/M
402 AUDREY WALSH WYNDMOOR PA 476 44 F 32 40-49 4:44:50.71 17:10/M
403 CHRISTINE FULLER BLOOMSBURG PA 144 45 F 33 40-49 4:45:07.25 17:11/M
404 STEPHANIE BEDISON LOCK HAVEN PA 24 62 F 1 60-99 4:45:17.55 17:11/M
405 PAIGE FRANTZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 139 22 F 24 20-29 4:45:19.25 17:11/M
406 ADELINA WELCH ANNAPOLIS MD 486 59 F 13 50-59 4:45:44.41 17:13/M
407 DAVE MITCHELL LANSDALE PA 867 48 M 88 40-49 4:46:12.78 17:14/M
408 MEGAN KOBBE TUNKHANNOCK PA 233 41 F 34 40-49 4:46:29.68 17:15/M
409 JIM HEPNER WEST CONSHOHOCKEN PA 732 44 M 89 40-49 4:46:51.90 17:17/M
410 RANDALL WEAVER MILLVILLE PA 1031 48 M 90 40-49 4:46:51.90 17:17/M
411 DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO PA 1514 59 M 49 50-59 4:47:16.28 17:18/M
412 COURTNEY WEIDLER JERSEY SHORE PA 485 29 F 25 20-29 4:47:42.78 17:20/M
413 SARAH SHIMMER & SHINE SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA 1515 29 F 26 20-29 4:47:46.48 17:20/M
414 JARED 5K SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA 2249 38 M 92 30-39 4:47:47.30 17:20/M
415 BOB RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 927 62 M 8 60-99 4:48:01.77 17:21/M
416 MICHAEL SMITH LOCKWOOD NY 967 39 M 93 30-39 4:48:21.50 17:22/M
417 STEFANIE SMITH LOCKWOOD NY 423 27 F 27 20-29 4:48:21.98 17:22/M
418 DIANA O'BRIEN SCHNECKSVILLE PA 331 54 F 14 50-59 4:48:28.52 17:23/M
419 MICHAEL ANTONIO WILMINGTON DE 520 42 M 91 40-49 4:48:33.92 17:23/M
420 SCOTT BENTON ALLISON PARK PA 552 57 M 50 50-59 4:48:38.18 17:23/M
421 ZEBULON DUNN MONROETON PA 642 30 M 94 30-39 4:48:49.78 17:24/M
422 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUATWNEY PA 469 59 F 15 50-59 4:49:22.38 17:26/M
423 LOGAN AULT COGAN STATION PA 525 22 M 36 20-29 4:49:39.72 17:27/M
424 STACEY MITCHELL LANSDALE PA 302 36 F 47 30-39 4:49:54.75 17:28/M
425 JESSICA HORNE SOUDERTON PA 199 30 F 48 30-39 4:49:55.15 17:28/M
426 ERIN GREB DOYLESTOWN PA 167 40 F 35 40-49 4:50:00.23 17:28/M
427 TODD MCCULLOUGH QUAKERTOWN PA 839 49 M 92 40-49 4:50:01.26 17:28/M
428 SARAH MOYER ANNVILLE PA 318 31 F 49 30-39 4:50:12.26 17:29/M
429 ERIC MOYER ANNVILLE PA 880 41 M 93 40-49 4:50:39.26 17:31/M
430 RYAN BARRETT PIPERSVILLE PA 537 40 M 94 40-49 4:50:56.85 17:32/M
431 JIM HULSE BERNVILLE PA 743 45 M 95 40-49 4:52:04.24 17:36/M
432 JUSTINE LANDIS BLOOMSBURG PA 244 53 F 16 50-59 4:52:09.59 17:36/M
433 DANIELLE WILSON WOOLRICH PA 499 48 F 36 40-49 4:52:38.99 17:38/M
434 BILL MCGREGOR LOCK HAVEN PA 843 41 M 96 40-49 4:53:00.10 17:39/M
435 ELIZABETH HARRIS MONTOURSVILLE PA 179 36 F 50 30-39 4:53:10.68 17:40/M
436 DAN MITCHAM LONDON OH 865 47 M 97 40-49 4:53:47.23 17:42/M
437 PAULINA GARCZAREK MENTOR OH 148 20 F 28 20-29 4:54:29.44 17:44/M
438 TRAVIS DIXON FAIRFAX VA 635 38 M 95 30-39 4:54:40.97 17:45/M
439 MARTIN WILDY STATE COLLEGE PA 1037 39 M 96 30-39 4:54:54.90 17:46/M
440 CRAIG WILLITS MILL HALL PA 1038 57 M 51 50-59 4:55:06.72 17:47/M
441 KURT WEILAND MONTOURSVILLE PA 1035 32 M 97 30-39 4:55:35.84 17:48/M
442 VINCENT KAUFFMAN MILL HALL PA 759 40 M 98 40-49 4:56:05.18 17:50/M
443 CHRISTINE HENKE ABINGTON PA 191 47 F 37 40-49 4:56:16.37 17:51/M
444 VANCE COHICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 604 42 M 99 40-49 4:56:34.93 17:52/M
445 KATHRYN HEIVLY LOCK HAVEN PA 187 47 F 38 40-49 4:56:47.70 17:53/M
446 DAN FARLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 1510 30 M 98 30-39 4:56:54.95 17:53/M
447 CAROL LUTHY SENECA FALLS NY 260 51 F 17 50-59 4:57:05.45 17:54/M
448 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA 490 51 F 18 50-59 4:57:15.70 17:54/M
449 CAT ECCKER SCHWENKSVILLE PA 118 22 F 29 20-29 4:57:23.59 17:55/M
450 STEPHANIE GENOVESE PORT MATILDA PA 150 49 F 39 40-49 4:58:13.69 17:58/M
451 ROBERT NAREHOOD MILL HALL PA 886 50 M 52 50-59 4:58:17.37 17:58/M
452 GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN PA 895 58 M 53 50-59 4:58:22.68 17:58/M
453 KAREN BROWNING RESTON VA 55 53 F 19 50-59 4:58:26.69 17:59/M
454 MIKE ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 1048 36 M 99 30-39 4:58:49.68 18:00/M
455 TOM DANDO SOUTHAMPTON PA 619 41 M 100 40-49 4:59:04.41 18:01/M
456 AUBREY MERKLE WEXFORD PA 289 39 F 51 30-39 4:59:09.70 18:01/M
457 JOHN GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 700 59 M 54 50-59 4:59:18.52 18:02/M
458 MICHAEL BENTLEY FAIRFAX VA 551 34 M 100 30-39 4:59:24.36 18:02/M
459 REBECCA PERROTTO SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 344 32 F 52 30-39 4:59:25.77 18:02/M
460 TIM DRISCOLL COGAN STATION PA 639 32 M 101 30-39 5:00:28.42 18:06/M
461 DANIELLE EARP TROUT RUN PA 113 28 F 30 20-29 5:00:55.74 18:08/M
462 BRAD PEIFFER BETHEL PA 902 43 M 101 40-49 5:00:57.38 18:08/M
463 DYLAN KOSTZEWA SINKING SPRING PA 780 13 M 18 1-19 5:01:02.77 18:08/M
464 ROBERT HORNING MORGANTOWN PA 741 59 M 55 50-59 5:01:04.44 18:08/M
465 BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 837 41 M 102 40-49 5:01:11.48 18:09/M
466 MELONIE SAPPE DUNMORE PA 393 34 F 53 30-39 5:01:16.35 18:09/M
467 APRIL ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 511 37 F 54 30-39 5:01:17.16 18:09/M
468 REBECCA RUSCZYK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 391 30 F 55 30-39 5:01:19.61 18:09/M
469 GLENN COWIE GATES MILLS OH 613 55 M 56 50-59 5:01:29.18 18:10/M
470 DAPHNE MCNAMARA COUDERSPORT PA 287 43 F 40 40-49 5:02:21.75 18:13/M
471 VICTORIA BROWN SHARONVILLE OH 54 23 F 31 20-29 5:02:21.91 18:13/M
472 MONICA FLETCHER PITTSBURGH PA 130 40 F 41 40-49 5:03:11.65 18:16/M
473 SCOTT STOLTZFUS GEIGERTOWN PA 990 52 M 57 50-59 5:03:13.73 18:16/M
474 PETER GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 709 63 M 9 60-99 5:03:38.92 18:17/M
475 MARK GROVE SHIPPENSBURG PA 707 45 M 103 40-49 5:04:04.19 18:19/M
476 TRAVIS SCHOFIELD EAST FREEDOM PA 949 28 M 37 20-29 5:04:33.92 18:21/M
477 KRISTIN MANHART LOCK HAVEN PA 269 26 F 32 20-29 5:04:36.66 18:21/M
478 BILL HACKENBERG HOWARD PA 714 52 M 58 50-59 5:04:59.78 18:22/M
479 DUSTIN STAUFFER MT PLEASANT MILLS PA 982 23 M 38 20-29 5:05:39.72 18:25/M
480 TYLER HOCKENBERRY MOUNT UNION PA 738 27 M 39 20-29 5:05:39.89 18:25/M
481 MELISSA COBLE STATE COLLEGE PA 77 34 F 56 30-39 5:05:41.88 18:25/M
482 CARISSA VANDERSLUIS DOYLESTOWN PA 467 36 F 57 30-39 5:06:05.75 18:26/M
483 ROD KERSTETTER MILTON PA 768 59 M 59 50-59 5:06:24.96 18:27/M
484 AIMEE KEMICK RIDGWAY PA 220 53 F 20 50-59 5:06:54.26 18:29/M
485 ALVIN REDCAY MOHNTON PA 922 62 M 10 60-99 5:06:56.62 18:29/M
486 ROBIN SKOSKO HONEY BROOK PA 418 44 F 42 40-49 5:07:08.30 18:30/M
487 ALISON SLINCHAK WEXFORD PA 419 41 F 43 40-49 5:07:09.11 18:30/M
488 CARRIE PIFER MERCERSBURG PA 348 45 F 44 40-49 5:07:16.43 18:31/M
489 DANIELLE GOMOLA BELLEFONTE PA 157 24 F 33 20-29 5:07:41.52 18:32/M
490 TIMOTHY HECK WEXFORD PA 726 35 M 102 30-39 5:08:24.68 18:35/M
491 LAURELL BOSTDORF ELVERSON PA 42 27 F 34 20-29 5:08:49.11 18:36/M
492 BECKY BLIMLINE LANCASTER PA 38 29 F 35 20-29 5:09:42.59 18:39/M
493 NICK JANSEN LOCK HAVEN PA 1516 36 M 103 30-39 5:09:47.94 18:40/M
494 ALLISON MARTZ STATE COLLEGE PA 274 31 F 58 30-39 5:09:48.56 18:40/M
495 SHANNON COSENTINE WILLIAMSPORT PA 87 42 F 45 40-49 5:10:14.21 18:41/M
496 JOHN MILLER ELVERSON PA 858 57 M 60 50-59 5:10:28.60 18:42/M
497 DAVID PILKUS EASTON PA 906 53 M 61 50-59 5:10:34.00 18:43/M
498 COURTNEY BARTH READING PA 18 36 F 59 30-39 5:10:53.54 18:44/M
499 JEFFREY KRAUSS READING PA 782 34 M 104 30-39 5:11:04.91 18:44/M
500 SARAH PATTERSON JERSEY SHORE PA 340 48 F 46 40-49 5:11:15.72 18:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 TAMMY MUNDY AVIS PA 321 53 F 21 50-59 5:11:29.11 18:46/M
502 KIMBER BLACKMON WEEDVILLE PA 33 25 F 36 20-29 5:11:32.81 18:46/M
503 TIFFANY SECHRIST COGAN STATION PA 403 38 F 60 30-39 5:11:38.30 18:46/M
504 KRIKOR PANOSSIAN MEDIA PA 899 33 M 105 30-39 5:13:35.81 18:53/M
505 JESS SHAFFER DOYLESTOWN PA 405 38 F 61 30-39 5:13:48.42 18:54/M
506 ERIN KENNEDY LOCK HAVEN PA 221 40 F 47 40-49 5:14:10.79 18:56/M
507 CINDY MILLER JOHNSONBURG PA 292 47 F 48 40-49 5:14:31.56 18:57/M
508 SUSAN DILLMUTH-MILLER COPLAY PA 102 48 F 49 40-49 5:14:41.30 18:57/M
509 NANCY BELZ GIBSONIA PA 27 57 F 22 50-59 5:15:02.68 18:59/M
510 ANNE GASPERICH PITTSBURGH PA 1507 58 F 23 50-59 5:15:02.68 18:59/M
511 JANE KONE HOWARD PA 235 63 F 2 60-99 5:15:42.29 19:01/M
512 LUKE EBELING BELLEFONTE PA 646 42 M 104 40-49 5:15:42.34 19:01/M
513 SCOTT SPENCER PHILADELPHIA PA 979 46 M 105 40-49 5:16:32.92 19:04/M
514 VERONICA WEAVER MILL HALL PA 482 49 F 50 40-49 5:16:45.52 19:05/M
515 STEVE MORGAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 875 64 M 11 60-99 5:17:05.28 19:06/M
516 LARRY GOOD GAP PA 697 60 M 12 60-99 5:17:36.68 19:08/M
517 ADELLE CAMPBELL YORK PA 61 34 F 62 30-39 5:17:59.91 19:09/M
518 ELIZABETH GAROFALO HARRISBURG PA 149 33 F 63 30-39 5:18:00.72 19:09/M
519 TRACY GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 156 46 F 51 40-49 5:18:16.80 19:10/M
520 LESLIE POLYAK READING PA 353 36 F 64 30-39 5:18:35.73 19:12/M
521 TESLA DUBOIS MEDIA PA 109 31 F 65 30-39 5:18:37.35 19:12/M
522 MANVIR KAUR PITTSBURGH PA 216 25 F 37 20-29 5:18:38.56 19:12/M
523 SHERRY SHANK MARION CENTER PA 407 58 F 24 50-59 5:18:40.60 19:12/M
524 SOPHIE CHAUSSE LUSSIEZ DOYLESTOWN PA 71 39 F 66 30-39 5:19:47.51 19:16/M
525 SUSAN TAYLOR BELLEFONTE PA 458 58 F 25 50-59 5:19:52.76 19:16/M
526 CHIEF TAYLOR BELLEFONTE PA 999 65 M 13 60-99 5:19:52.83 19:16/M
527 ISAAC BARBOLISH NICHOLSON PA 534 23 M 40 20-29 5:20:01.47 19:17/M
528 KERRY STEVE CORTLAND NY 445 23 F 38 20-29 5:20:01.87 19:17/M
529 MICHELLE CHRONISTER MUNCY PA 74 36 F 67 30-39 5:20:07.18 19:17/M
530 CALVIN LESSER JERSEY SHORE PA 806 17 M 19 1-19 5:20:09.80 19:17/M
531 WENDY RESHETAR DRUMS PA 377 42 F 52 40-49 5:20:44.80 19:19/M
532 MELANI EBERSOLE STATE COLLEGE PA 116 52 F 26 50-59 5:20:52.35 19:20/M
533 AMANDA DURLAND SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 112 37 F 68 30-39 5:20:59.90 19:20/M
534 TINA BREINING JERSEY SHORE PA 47 35 F 69 30-39 5:21:20.88 19:21/M
535 ANDY COSENTINE WILLIAMSPORT PA 610 46 M 106 40-49 5:21:22.25 19:22/M
536 CASSIE SWEENEY ALTOONA PA 457 27 F 39 20-29 5:21:33.74 19:22/M
537 JEREMIAH NORTHRIDGE STATE COLLEGE PA 891 39 M 106 30-39 5:22:04.49 19:24/M
538 DALE GLOVER MONTGOMERY PA 692 46 M 107 40-49 5:22:05.74 19:24/M
539 AWIL ABRAR ALEXANDRIA VA 513 34 M 107 30-39 5:22:08.18 19:24/M
540 JESSICA HRITZKO POTTSVILLE PA 203 36 F 70 30-39 5:22:09.10 19:24/M
541 HEIDI STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PA 449 46 F 53 40-49 5:22:17.55 19:25/M
542 RACHAEL FRAVEL JERSEY SHORE PA 141 22 F 40 20-29 5:22:19.18 19:25/M
543 TIFFANY HADDAD JERSEY SHORE PA 172 31 F 71 30-39 5:22:19.38 19:25/M
544 MIRANDA PUTT WEEDVILLE PA 366 42 F 54 40-49 5:22:21.41 19:25/M
545 JILL GIRIO WILLIAMSPORT PA 155 36 F 72 30-39 5:22:28.99 19:26/M
546 DOUGLAS CARVELL HARRISBURG PA 591 52 M 62 50-59 5:22:38.70 19:26/M
547 JENNIFER BISHOP QUAKERTOWN PA 31 42 F 55 40-49 5:22:44.11 19:27/M
548 TRACY KERPER PERKASIE PA 225 38 F 73 30-39 5:22:44.40 19:27/M
549 JENNIFER PETERMAN ABINGTON PA 345 40 F 56 40-49 5:22:45.62 19:27/M
550 DIANE FLICK MERCER PA 131 42 F 57 40-49 5:23:20.43 19:29/M
551 KATHY CARRA BELLEFONTE PA 65 47 F 58 40-49 5:24:08.47 19:32/M
552 STEVE GEINER ALTOONA PA 687 53 M 63 50-59 5:24:27.66 19:33/M
553 ALEX PROBERT YORK PA 913 14 M 20 1-19 5:24:30.71 19:33/M
554 MINDY PROBERT YORK PA 361 44 F 59 40-49 5:24:30.92 19:33/M
555 BETH SIMON CENTRE HALL PA 414 38 F 74 30-39 5:24:42.35 19:34/M
556 JOAN WELFLING LOCK HAVEN PA 487 59 F 27 50-59 5:24:42.95 19:34/M
557 BARBARA FEDELE MCELHATTAN PA 127 49 F 60 40-49 5:24:47.46 19:34/M
558 MIKE LYNN DENVER CO 822 64 M 14 60-99 5:24:47.97 19:34/M
559 DONNA FICK BOALSBURG PA 129 52 F 28 50-59 5:25:09.46 19:35/M
560 JENN ULMER MILLVILLE PA 465 44 F 61 40-49 5:25:34.69 19:37/M
561 KAREN MAZZOTTA BOALSBURG PA 279 51 F 29 50-59 5:25:39.58 19:37/M
562 HEATHER GARBRICK S WILLIAMSPORT PA 146 44 F 62 40-49 5:25:40.61 19:37/M
563 MEGAN RIPKA WILLIAMSPORT PA 379 35 F 75 30-39 5:26:46.18 19:41/M
564 STEVE FEDDER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 659 62 M 15 60-99 5:26:50.20 19:41/M
565 LAUREL JOHNSON CHICORA PA 212 22 F 41 20-29 5:26:58.70 19:42/M
566 KRISTI HELLER LINDEN PA 188 35 F 76 30-39 5:27:03.20 19:42/M
567 KATIE WEIDENBOERNER SAINT MARYS PA 484 32 F 77 30-39 5:27:37.68 19:44/M
568 BRIAN FRISCH ALBURTIS PA 680 45 M 108 40-49 5:27:44.39 19:45/M
569 ASHLEY KISKO DALLAS TX 230 28 F 42 20-29 5:28:05.76 19:46/M
570 PAMELA KISKO WESTPORT PA 231 58 F 30 50-59 5:28:06.19 19:46/M
571 CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND PA 1010 79 M 16 60-99 5:28:30.19 19:47/M
572 DESEE HAGIANDREU WAYNE PA 174 42 F 63 40-49 5:28:43.44 19:48/M
573 CHRISTOPHER JONES LOCK HAVEN PA 754 50 M 64 50-59 5:29:05.36 19:49/M
574 JANINE BUTLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 58 56 F 31 50-59 5:29:58.60 19:53/M
575 DAWN STIFFLER JERSEY SHORE PA 447 40 F 64 40-49 5:30:29.42 19:55/M
576 JESSE WAGLER MILL HALL PA 1018 29 M 41 20-29 5:30:42.44 19:55/M
577 VICTORIA CASTELLUCCI APALACHIN NY 68 57 F 32 50-59 5:31:27.66 19:58/M
578 SHARI SONTA FLOURTOWN PA 428 43 F 65 40-49 5:31:45.40 19:59/M
579 NATHAN LARSEN HARRISBURG PA 797 43 M 109 40-49 5:31:46.83 19:59/M
580 JONATHAN LARSEN WINDERMERE FL 796 41 M 110 40-49 5:31:46.83 19:59/M
581 EMMALYN CONTI LOCK HAVEN PA 83 33 F 78 30-39 5:31:56.39 20:00/M
582 SARAH COLLIGAN JEANNETTE PA 80 41 F 66 40-49 5:32:20.15 20:01/M
583 LANI SHERMAN SLATINGTON PA 410 43 F 67 40-49 5:32:54.65 20:03/M
584 JANICE HARTKORN HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 182 39 F 79 30-39 5:32:59.90 20:04/M
585 MATT PREPELKA ALIQUIPPA PA 911 49 M 111 40-49 5:33:07.65 20:04/M
586 KATHERINE HAINLEY DUNCANSVILLE PA 175 46 F 68 40-49 5:33:13.12 20:04/M
587 BARB KOSINSKI VIENNA OH 236 45 F 69 40-49 5:33:19.14 20:05/M
588 LINDSEY WELLS AKRON OH 488 36 F 80 30-39 5:33:19.53 20:05/M
589 ALLISON MATTUCCI HUGHESVILLE PA 277 18 F 5 1-19 5:33:28.92 20:05/M
590 RACHEL THOMAS HUGHESVILLE PA 459 16 F 6 1-19 5:33:29.12 20:05/M
591 STEVE BLAKER MONTOURSVILLE PA 563 62 M 17 60-99 5:33:51.40 20:07/M
592 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT PITTSBURGH PA 951 38 M 108 30-39 5:34:04.17 20:07/M
593 SUE STACKHOUSE MONTOURSVILLE PA 437 59 F 33 50-59 5:34:10.89 20:08/M
594 RENEE KOENIG UPPER BLACK EDDY PA 234 49 F 70 40-49 5:34:25.72 20:09/M
595 ANNA KING WILLIAMSPORT PA 226 27 F 43 20-29 5:34:30.63 20:09/M
596 NATALIE STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PA 450 18 F 7 1-19 5:34:43.21 20:10/M
597 MICHELE EDWARDS LOCK HAVEN PA 119 38 F 81 30-39 5:35:12.13 20:12/M
598 MARGARET MCCRACKEN JERSEY SHORE PA 285 36 F 82 30-39 5:35:13.78 20:12/M
599 PAIGE BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 23 13 F 8 1-19 5:35:16.43 20:12/M
600 LEA BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 22 47 F 71 40-49 5:35:16.64 20:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 VICKIE BRYANT CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP PA 56 47 F 72 40-49 5:35:51.48 20:14/M
602 CHRISTINA TRAYNOR GIBSONIA PA 462 45 F 73 40-49 5:35:51.48 20:14/M
603 ROCCO ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 934 37 M 109 30-39 5:36:02.27 20:15/M
604 LORRA ROSAMILIA PORT MATILDA PA 386 38 F 83 30-39 5:36:02.80 20:15/M
605 KATHRYN WEEGAR DOVER NH 483 37 F 84 30-39 5:36:03.12 20:15/M
606 WENDY HOOPER HILLSGROVE PA 198 53 F 34 50-59 5:36:03.12 20:15/M
607 KIRSTEN LABANT JERSEY SHORE PA 241 27 F 44 20-29 5:36:18.76 20:16/M
608 RACHEL EBELING-LABANT JERSEY SHORE PA 115 38 F 85 30-39 5:36:18.87 20:16/M
609 MELISSA O'MALLEY HONEY BROOK PA 333 37 F 86 30-39 5:37:08.36 20:19/M
610 TRESSA TRUNZO BROCKWAY PA 463 65 F 3 60-99 5:37:40.61 20:20/M
611 JOSEPH WALSH SHICKSHINNY PA 1023 50 M 65 50-59 5:37:41.86 20:21/M
612 STEFANIE WALSH SHICKSHINNY PA 477 50 F 35 50-59 5:37:42.83 20:21/M
613 ELIZABETH SERPENTINE WEST CHESTER PA 404 39 F 87 30-39 5:37:44.12 20:21/M
614 TOM BONNER PLYMOUTH MEETING PA 570 64 M 18 60-99 5:37:44.32 20:21/M
615 AUDRIE PECHT BEECH CREEK PA 342 38 F 88 30-39 5:37:45.11 20:21/M
616 KELLY SHAW GARNET VALLEY PA 408 34 F 89 30-39 5:37:46.35 20:21/M
617 MICHAEL HARER WILLIAMSPORT PA 720 37 M 110 30-39 5:37:50.83 20:21/M
618 JARAD SCHOFER WASHINGTON DC 948 39 M 111 30-39 5:37:51.24 20:21/M
619 OLIVIA OVERDORF MILL HALL PA 335 19 F 9 1-19 5:37:58.54 20:22/M
620 DANA SIMPSON YORK PA 961 28 M 42 20-29 5:39:16.59 20:26/M
621 LIANNE ASBURY JENKINS TWP PA 9 38 F 90 30-39 5:39:20.99 20:27/M
622 KAREN HORNING MORGANTOWN PA 201 56 F 36 50-59 5:39:31.60 20:27/M
623 RAYMOND CARROLL PLEASANT GAP PA 589 44 M 112 40-49 5:39:49.93 20:28/M
624 LAURA FALSONE EDGEWATER MD 123 54 F 37 50-59 5:39:55.40 20:29/M
625 LISA WAITE BELLEFONTE PA 473 38 F 91 30-39 5:40:29.85 20:31/M
626 MELISSA JACKSON JERSEY SHORE PA 209 36 F 92 30-39 5:41:25.59 20:34/M
627 ADELL WILLIAMS CANTON PA 498 38 F 93 30-39 5:41:43.55 20:35/M
628 MARY ELLEN SHOW BELLEFONTE PA 412 44 F 74 40-49 5:41:44.33 20:35/M
629 BEN WEIDLER JERSEY SHORE PA 1033 32 M 112 30-39 5:41:44.79 20:35/M
630 JADE OAKES-HATT JERSEY SHORE PA 330 41 F 75 40-49 5:42:41.32 20:39/M
631 JACOB WALTERMIRE LEAVITTSBURG OH 1025 27 M 43 20-29 5:43:09.15 20:40/M
632 MONICA KERGEL UPPER MARLBORO MD 223 40 F 76 40-49 5:43:53.94 20:43/M
633 FRANK MATOUSEK PITTSBURGH PA 831 53 M 66 50-59 5:44:48.80 20:46/M
634 KARA MOSTOWY PITTSBURGH PA 317 47 F 77 40-49 5:44:48.94 20:46/M
635 BRENDA HELWIG HUGHESVILLE PA 190 44 F 78 40-49 5:44:59.96 20:47/M
636 GEORGE STRADTMAN STATE COLLEGE PA 992 35 M 113 30-39 5:45:41.54 20:49/M
637 BILL MACLUCKIE GILBERTSVILLE PA 825 49 M 113 40-49 5:45:56.29 20:50/M
638 DONNA KINI-BOWEN ORLANDO FL 229 49 F 79 40-49 5:46:16.29 20:52/M
639 BLAISE BOWEN ORLANDO FL 571 49 M 114 40-49 5:46:16.29 20:52/M
640 JIM FEDELE MCELHATTAN PA 660 51 M 67 50-59 5:47:11.28 20:55/M
641 DANA MITRA STATE COLLEGE PA 304 44 F 80 40-49 5:47:32.12 20:56/M
642 MARY WARGO SHAVERTOWN PA 478 55 F 38 50-59 5:47:36.17 20:56/M
643 DAVID APKER S WILLIAMSPORT PA 521 40 M 115 40-49 5:47:57.29 20:58/M
644 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 30 37 F 94 30-39 5:47:58.26 20:58/M
645 ROBERT COBLENTZ PITTSBURGH PA 602 63 M 19 60-99 5:48:22.52 20:59/M
646 MIROSLAVA ANGELOVA PITTSBURGH PA 4 2 F 10 1-19 5:48:22.61 20:59/M
647 ANDREW GAVLOCK WESTPORT PA 686 25 M 44 20-29 5:48:44.27 21:00/M
648 LAURA MURNYACK CLARENCE PA 322 35 F 95 30-39 5:48:58.79 21:01/M
649 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY FREDERICK MD 1511 39 M 114 30-39 5:50:01.19 21:05/M
650 SHERRY HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA 207 52 F 39 50-59 5:50:08.25 21:06/M
651 SHELLEY ZERBY COLLEGEVILLE PA 510 26 F 45 20-29 5:50:18.25 21:06/M
652 JAMIE SINKOVITZ YORK PA 416 51 F 40 50-59 5:50:37.79 21:07/M
653 SARAH CORNWELL DOYLESTOWN PA 86 41 F 81 40-49 5:51:10.28 21:09/M
654 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 716 49 M 116 40-49 5:51:12.10 21:09/M
655 KELLI STOUDNOUR ALTOONA PA 452 46 F 82 40-49 5:52:19.43 21:13/M
656 CINDI STEVE DALTON PA 444 54 F 41 50-59 5:52:19.84 21:13/M
657 BEN WYMBS ALTOONA PA 1042 21 M 45 20-29 5:52:19.99 21:13/M
658 KASEY CHERMAK DALTON PA 72 46 F 83 40-49 5:52:20.24 21:13/M
659 DOUGLAS BOWER S WILLIAMSPORT PA 572 57 M 68 50-59 5:53:02.21 21:16/M
660 SARA MARKER JULIAN PA 272 30 F 96 30-39 5:53:03.42 21:16/M
661 RYAN BRENNAN EDINBORO PA 576 35 M 115 30-39 5:54:47.22 21:22/M
662 MEGAN WALDMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 474 27 F 46 20-29 5:54:50.72 21:23/M
663 ELENA DAISLEY COUDERSPORT PA 94 42 F 84 40-49 5:55:10.71 21:24/M
664 ALISON PORTANOVA STATE COLLEGE PA 355 44 F 85 40-49 5:56:11.46 21:27/M
665 MARY GRACEY-DALTON REW PA 163 42 F 86 40-49 5:56:12.45 21:27/M
666 CRYSTAL FOWLER AUSTIN PA 136 38 F 97 30-39 5:56:36.10 21:29/M
667 PATRICK COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 605 52 M 69 50-59 5:57:03.18 21:31/M
668 CARRIE VANWHY COUDERSPORT PA 468 41 F 87 40-49 5:57:37.42 21:33/M
669 LISA MILLER ELVERSON PA 297 58 F 42 50-59 5:58:06.73 21:34/M
670 ALLAN GILBERT ATHENS PA 690 55 M 70 50-59 5:58:33.18 21:36/M
671 SAMANTHA SCHOFIELD EAST FREEDOM PA 400 26 F 47 20-29 5:58:34.23 21:36/M
672 KATY LOFGREN DOYLESTOWN PA 814 41 M 117 40-49 5:59:28.93 21:39/M
673 NAOMI SPOTTS NORTH BEND PA 433 28 F 48 20-29 6:00:14.83 21:42/M
674 NELLIE MORGAN DOYLESTOWN PA 311 34 F 98 30-39 6:00:23.18 21:43/M
675 LIBBY MIEKLEY CHALFONT PA 290 39 F 99 30-39 6:00:23.38 21:43/M
676 JULIE MCCAULEY HARRISBURG PA 281 34 F 100 30-39 6:01:03.66 21:45/M
677 WENDY MILLER BELLEFONTE PA 299 51 F 43 50-59 6:01:05.91 21:45/M
678 JENA CONNAGHAN PORT MATILDA PA 81 30 F 101 30-39 6:02:50.60 21:51/M
679 REBECCA WATSON BETHLEHEM PA 480 34 F 102 30-39 6:03:03.62 21:52/M
680 PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 1017 53 M 71 50-59 6:04:09.63 21:56/M
681 CAROL BERG MOHNTON PA 28 61 F 4 60-99 6:04:30.61 21:57/M
682 SANDY REDCAY MOHNTON PA 370 61 F 5 60-99 6:04:30.81 21:57/M
683 CONNIE MUMMEY BLOOMSBURG PA 320 60 F 6 60-99 6:05:26.85 22:01/M
684 TAMI FOSBURG CENTERVILLE PA 135 49 F 88 40-49 6:07:36.56 22:09/M
685 SUSAN WOOLEY CENTERVILLE PA 504 42 F 89 40-49 6:07:39.61 22:09/M
686 DAVID LEVINE TAKOMA PARK MD 807 47 M 118 40-49 6:08:08.75 22:11/M
687 AMBER SPERLICH ORLANDO FL 431 34 F 103 30-39 6:08:22.60 22:11/M
688 STEFANIE RIES ST PETERSBURG FL 378 32 F 104 30-39 6:08:22.99 22:11/M
689 EMILY FLOOK PERKASIE PA 132 26 F 49 20-29 6:09:32.26 22:16/M
690 JENNI CRAVEN DANVILLE PA 89 26 F 50 20-29 6:10:04.40 22:18/M
691 KATIE MAZOL DANVILLE PA 278 26 F 51 20-29 6:10:04.59 22:18/M
692 PENNIE DOBROWOLSKY ALTOONA PA 105 60 F 7 60-99 6:10:16.63 22:18/M
693 MICHELE KUNTZ MUNCY PA 239 41 F 90 40-49 6:10:20.50 22:19/M
694 ISABELLA FAVE MUNCY PA 125 14 F 11 1-19 6:10:20.91 22:19/M
695 BJ SPRINGMAN PENNSDALE PA 435 38 F 105 30-39 6:10:53.30 22:21/M
696 ROBERT MAHONSKI TROUTRUN PA 826 63 M 20 60-99 6:10:53.70 22:21/M
697 SOPHIA SPRINGMAN PENNSDALE PA 436 13 F 12 1-19 6:10:54.10 22:21/M
698 SUE JOHNSON CHICORA PA 213 52 F 44 50-59 6:10:59.90 22:21/M
699 RACHEL ROSENBLATT PIKESVILLE MD 388 47 F 91 40-49 6:11:15.82 22:22/M
700 HOWARD GINSBURG PITTSBURGH PA 691 43 M 119 40-49 6:11:16.49 22:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 NATE LENIG HALIFAX PA 804 39 M 116 30-39 6:11:23.41 22:22/M
702 LAURIE POOLE PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 354 40 F 92 40-49 6:11:25.57 22:22/M
703 JENNIFER LENIG HALIFAX PA 250 40 F 93 40-49 6:11:34.22 22:23/M
704 MATT ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA 1046 29 M 46 20-29 6:12:06.80 22:25/M
705 LESLIE CLUKEY LOCK HAVEN PA 76 51 F 45 50-59 6:12:07.57 22:25/M
706 RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 359 48 F 94 40-49 6:12:44.50 22:27/M
707 JULIANNE KERN SHOEMAKERSVILLE PA 224 39 F 106 30-39 6:12:57.31 22:28/M
708 ERICA SPICER BELLEFONTE PA 432 39 F 107 30-39 6:13:28.25 22:30/M
709 JAMES KARICHNER LOCK HAVEN PA 757 44 M 120 40-49 6:16:50.75 22:42/M
710 DEBORAH HULL BELLEFONTE PA 205 61 F 8 60-99 6:16:55.18 22:42/M
711 PERRY ARBOGAST MUNCY PA 523 59 M 72 50-59 6:17:09.84 22:43/M
712 HOLLY SUTLIFF BALTIMORE MD 454 40 F 95 40-49 6:17:10.29 22:43/M
713 BRITTANY PATAKY MECHANICSBURG PA 339 27 F 52 20-29 6:17:34.87 22:45/M
714 ISABELLA BONANTI FAIRVIEW PA 40 13 F 13 1-19 6:20:19.79 22:55/M
715 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1041 65 M 21 60-99 6:20:47.24 22:56/M
716 MEGAN KRAUS SWEDESBORO NJ 238 26 F 53 20-29 6:20:56.42 22:57/M
717 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO PA 362 37 F 108 30-39 6:21:22.67 22:58/M
718 MICHAEL WATSON DEXTER MI 1027 41 M 121 40-49 6:22:31.69 23:03/M
719 GREG MAYNARD MULLICA HILL NJ 834 60 M 22 60-99 6:23:17.22 23:05/M
720 LISA GOURLEY PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 161 58 F 46 50-59 6:23:19.74 23:05/M
721 STEVE ILES MONROEVILLE NJ 747 58 M 73 50-59 6:23:20.14 23:06/M
722 BRIAN DUNN MONROETON PA 641 57 M 74 50-59 6:23:23.18 23:06/M
723 WHITNEY SCHLOTTMAN MANHEIM PA 398 24 F 54 20-29 6:24:09.21 23:08/M
724 LESLIE CHARLES JERSEY SHORE PA 70 61 F 9 60-99 6:24:11.86 23:09/M
725 CORY RATHMELL LOCKHAVEN PA PA 920 40 M 122 40-49 6:24:34.90 23:10/M
726 MICHAEL PRINGLE MILL HALL PA 912 48 M 123 40-49 6:25:27.50 23:13/M
727 DAVID SCHWILLE LEEPER PA 950 68 M 23 60-99 6:26:54.11 23:18/M
728 BRIAN KEPHART ALTOONA PA 767 39 M 117 30-39 6:27:15.36 23:20/M
729 BROOKE BOWERS JERSEY SHORE PA 43 33 F 109 30-39 6:28:13.82 23:23/M
730 STEPHANIE FORD POLK PA 134 36 F 110 30-39 6:28:26.18 23:24/M
731 TAB BOWES LOCK HAVEN PA 44 50 F 47 50-59 6:30:45.28 23:32/M
732 CHARLENE MCSPARRON SAYRE PA 288 41 F 96 40-49 6:31:02.78 23:33/M
733 KIMBERLY GREGORY PITTSBURGH PA 168 51 F 48 50-59 6:31:50.17 23:36/M
734 MARIE GEUBTNER SEWICKLEY PA 151 61 F 10 60-99 6:31:51.16 23:36/M
735 AMANDA ROCHE ABBOTTSTOWN PA 382 27 F 55 20-29 6:32:46.40 23:40/M
736 JENNIFER EASTMAN NEW TRIPOLI PA 114 48 F 97 40-49 6:34:09.31 23:45/M
737 DANA WOJCIECHOWSKI WARMINSTER PA 502 37 F 111 30-39 6:34:42.92 23:47/M
738 SARAH COLLIER LOCK HAVEN PA 79 26 F 56 20-29 6:35:07.36 23:48/M
739 ANDY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE PA 595 38 M 118 30-39 6:35:24.25 23:49/M
740 JIM HYLAND JERSEY SHORE PA 746 53 M 75 50-59 6:35:32.20 23:50/M
741 JUSTIN MEASE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 847 36 M 119 30-39 6:38:00.94 23:59/M
742 BOYD HEHN MEDIA PA 728 49 M 124 40-49 6:38:58.75 24:02/M
743 JENNIFER PIERCE MUNROE FALLS OH 347 41 F 98 40-49 6:40:30.84 24:08/M
744 CHRISSY JONES LOCK HAVEN PA 214 48 F 99 40-49 6:44:47.20 24:23/M
745 TAMMY PARKS MUNSON PA 337 44 F 100 40-49 6:45:22.25 24:25/M
746 DENNIS BRESSLER TYRONE PA 578 38 M 120 30-39 6:45:26.10 24:25/M
747 MICHELE HOBBS SAYRE PA 196 47 F 101 40-49 6:46:14.99 24:28/M
748 SEAN BRENNAN PITTSBURGH PA 577 61 M 24 60-99 6:47:15.26 24:32/M
749 AMY BRENNAN PITTSBURGH PA 48 45 F 102 40-49 6:47:16.27 24:32/M
750 MARY LYNN DENVER CO 263 58 F 49 50-59 6:47:47.85 24:34/M
751 OISHI EMILIE MCELHATTAN PA 122 58 F 50 50-59 6:47:49.27 24:34/M
752 CHARLES BURZYNSKI WILLIAMSPORT PA 586 67 M 25 60-99 6:48:21.15 24:36/M
753 RUSSELL WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 1019 65 M 26 60-99 6:50:09.58 24:42/M
754 DONNA WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 472 49 F 103 40-49 6:50:10.19 24:43/M
755 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON MD 733 65 M 27 60-99 6:51:12.49 24:46/M
756 NICOLE BLACKWOOD KING OF PRUSSIA PA 34 53 F 51 50-59 6:53:43.55 24:55/M
757 JAMES BLACKWOOD KING OF PRUSSIA PA 562 54 M 76 50-59 6:53:44.46 24:55/M
758 JENNIFER COLEMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 78 33 F 112 30-39 6:53:53.71 24:56/M
759 KAYLA SAXON MONROETON PA 394 28 F 57 20-29 6:56:31.42 25:05/M
760 ASHLEY LIDDIC JERSEY SHORE PA 253 42 F 104 40-49 6:56:35.90 25:06/M
761 NICOLE CALLAHAN MILL HALL PA 60 24 F 58 20-29 6:57:44.68 25:10/M
762 KASEY BLESH LOCK HAVEN PA 36 0 F 1 0- 0 6:57:44.74 25:10/M
763 LESLEY MURPHY MILTON PA 323 64 F 11 60-99 6:59:57.94 25:18/M
764 CHRISTINA GRABER HAVRE DE GRACE MD 162 35 F 113 30-39 7:00:43.66 25:21/M
765 SARAH BACON APG MD 11 38 F 114 30-39 7:00:43.73 25:21/M
766 RACER X BELLEFONTE PA 1512 49 M 125 40-49 7:04:14.48 25:33/M
767 KIMBERLY ROSE GRAND BLANC MI 1513 41 F 105 40-49 7:04:14.87 25:33/M
768 RICHARD CZYZYK UNIVERSITY PARK PA 617 35 M 121 30-39 7:04:29.94 25:34/M
769 DAVID MOHAN STEWARTSTOWN PA 870 58 M 77 50-59 7:05:15.86 25:37/M
770 KELLY PEAKE HANOVER PA 341 37 F 115 30-39 7:05:17.78 25:37/M
771 NANCY CZYZYK SCRANTON PA 93 58 F 52 50-59 7:05:24.91 25:38/M
772 ROBERT ETTERS MILL HALL PA 653 45 M 126 40-49 7:05:32.23 25:38/M
773 DAWN ROSENBAUM PINE GROVE MILLS PA 387 27 F 59 20-29 7:06:46.62 25:43/M
774 HEATHER BELLES MUNSON PA 26 40 F 106 40-49 7:06:49.25 25:43/M
775 C. EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 866 73 M 28 60-99 7:08:45.73 25:50/M
776 AUDRI FRISBIE WAVERLY NY 142 18 F 14 1-19 7:09:35.33 25:53/M
777 NICOLE HARRIS JULIAN PA 180 31 F 116 30-39 7:09:56.18 25:54/M
778 BLAIR MOHN CONESTOGA PA 871 57 M 78 50-59 7:10:01.58 25:54/M
779 PAT MILLER GIRARD PA 860 54 M 79 50-59 7:10:57.52 25:58/M
780 DENISE MILLER GIRARD PA 293 54 F 53 50-59 7:10:57.82 25:58/M
781 STEVE BAREUTHER LANCASTER PA 536 54 M 80 50-59 7:11:59.31 26:01/M
782 JACKIE BAREUTHER LANCASTER PA 14 54 F 54 50-59 7:11:59.31 26:01/M
783 JUSTINE YEAGER MUNCY PA 506 18 F 15 1-19 7:12:27.81 26:03/M
784 BECKY PROCTOR MILL HALL PA 364 47 F 107 40-49 7:13:16.30 26:06/M
785 BARBARA HAMMERSCHMITT WEXFORD PA 177 55 F 55 50-59 7:14:18.96 26:10/M
786 JENNIFER DRIGGERS MIFFLINBURG PA 107 41 F 108 40-49 7:14:39.54 26:11/M
787 DAVID KAHLER DANVILLE PA 756 63 M 29 60-99 7:14:40.26 26:11/M
788 JON MORRILL BERGEN NY 877 46 M 127 40-49 7:14:41.80 26:11/M
789 RACHAEL MORRILL BERGEN NY 314 42 F 109 40-49 7:14:42.26 26:11/M
790 KAREN DICKERSON LITITZ PA 100 54 F 56 50-59 7:15:12.28 26:13/M
791 LALA NOVAKOVICH PITTSBURGH PA 329 51 F 57 50-59 7:18:05.12 26:23/M
792 ASTRID ARROYO PITTSBURGH PA 8 45 F 110 40-49 7:18:06.26 26:23/M
793 SARAH DITTOE PITTSBURGH PA 104 37 F 117 30-39 7:18:11.85 26:24/M
794 CHARLIZE KEPLER RENOVO PA 222 12 F 16 1-19 7:18:52.50 26:26/M
795 COLETTE PILKUS FAIRLESS HILLS PA 349 34 F 118 30-39 7:19:20.43 26:28/M
796 CAROL HERSHEY MEDIA PA 194 53 F 58 50-59 7:28:57.43 27:03/M
797 VICKI OTMANI MEDIA PA 334 35 F 119 30-39 7:28:58.23 27:03/M
798 SUSAN BROWN MEDIA PA 53 52 F 59 50-59 7:28:58.64 27:03/M
799 CHRIS OTMANI MEDIA PA 897 40 M 128 40-49 7:28:59.42 27:03/M
800 HEATHER CROWELL MUNCY PA 92 44 F 111 40-49 7:32:09.14 27:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 TAWNYA MORIAN MEADVILLE PA 312 36 F 120 30-39 7:34:27.84 27:23/M
802 TAMI FARRELL CONNEAUTVILLE PA 124 48 F 112 40-49 7:34:30.87 27:23/M
803 SUSAN MUTHLER BEECH CREEK PA 326 49 F 113 40-49 7:35:20.60 27:26/M
804 TAMMY MCCLOSKEY HOWARD PA 282 48 F 114 40-49 7:35:20.81 27:26/M
805 MONIKA MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 298 36 F 121 30-39 7:37:39.65 27:34/M
806 MIRANDA WINTER MUNCY PA 501 24 F 60 20-29 7:38:50.71 27:38/M
807 ALISA PETROWSKI STILLWATER PA 346 34 F 122 30-39 7:39:05.56 27:39/M
808 TRACY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE PA 75 37 F 123 30-39 7:39:06.59 27:39/M
809 MARY LILJA COUDERSPORT PA 254 60 F 12 60-99 7:42:15.30 27:51/M
810 KARIN SMITH BALTIMORE MD 422 0 F 2 0- 0 7:42:35.70 27:52/M
811 BARB DIPIETRO WINDSOR PA 103 63 F 13 60-99 7:44:20.54 27:58/M
812 JASON WINTERS WALLACETON PA 1040 42 M 129 40-49 7:47:55.86 28:11/M
813 BRIAN FISNE DANVILLE PA 672 29 M 47 20-29 7:47:56.26 28:11/M
814 SHELLEY BARRY ATHENS PA 17 55 F 60 50-59 7:48:05.61 28:12/M
815 TRACEY WHITE MILL HALL PA 493 47 F 115 40-49 7:48:06.84 28:12/M
816 KATIE HRDLICKA JAMESTOWN PA 202 32 F 124 30-39 7:55:15.19 28:38/M
817 JEFF HRDLICKA JAMESTOWN PA 742 32 M 122 30-39 7:55:15.20 28:38/M
818 SHANNON WILSON JAMESTOWN PA 500 39 F 125 30-39 7:55:23.77 28:38/M
819 BLAIR BROWN WILLIAMSPORT PA 51 20 F 61 20-29 7:55:29.47 28:39/M
820 JENNIFER FRANTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 138 25 F 62 20-29 7:55:32.33 28:39/M
821 EMILY HARSANYI LOCK HAVEN PA 181 36 F 126 30-39 7:56:51.58 28:44/M
822 ROBERT DELANEY LOCK HAVEN PA 625 39 M 123 30-39 7:56:51.78 28:44/M
823 LISA SPERA ORLANDO FL 430 50 F 61 50-59 7:57:48.16 28:47/M
824 EDNA TORRES CHULUOTA FL 461 44 F 116 40-49 7:57:57.14 28:48/M
825 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN PA 217 74 F 14 60-99 8:13:29.54 29:44/M
826 KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 154 63 F 15 60-99 8:14:29.28 29:47/M
827 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PA 186 67 F 16 60-99 8:14:42.72 29:48/M
828 CYNTHIA RUHL MANHEIM PA 390 60 F 17 60-99 8:17:12.76 29:57/M
829 GENE BARTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 538 39 M 124 30-39 8:17:12.76 29:57/M
830 ANGIE STARK HOWARD PA 441 40 F 117 40-49 8:24:57.69 30:25/M
831 JAMIE DAVIS EAST EARL PA 97 40 F 118 40-49 8:25:52.18 30:28/M
832 JANAI ARBOGAST 17756 PA 6 32 F 127 30-39 8:29:39.14 30:42/M
833 AMANDA WADSWORTH SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 471 29 F 63 20-29 8:29:39.58 30:42/M
834 CHRISTOPER GATES HOWARD PA 684 49 M 130 40-49 8:30:21.95 30:45/M
835 SYDNEY KELLY CULPEPER VA 219 44 F 119 40-49 8:31:17.89 30:48/M
836 LISA STAFFORD WARRENTON VA 438 45 F 120 40-49 8:31:18.10 30:48/M
837 VICTORIA SHUPE LEBANON PA 413 38 F 128 30-39 8:49:26.56 31:54/M
838 JACK STITT WHITE OAK PA 985 76 M 30 60-99 8:53:41.35 32:09/M
839 FRANK SHYMATTA MONONGAHELA PA 960 66 M 31 60-99 8:53:42.68 32:09/M
840 NICOLE SCABAROZI CHALFONT PA 395 43 F 121 40-49 8:54:51.69 32:13/M
841 AMANDA RENNIE DOYLESTOWN PA 375 42 F 122 40-49 8:54:52.33 32:13/M
842 SANDRA ZADELL CHALFONT PA 509 38 F 129 30-39 8:55:30.38 32:16/M
843 BETH TONER ELVERSON PA 460 50 F 62 50-59 9:20:29.10 33:46/M
844 CRAIG BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS NY 532 46 M 131 40-49 9:20:59.32 33:48/M
845 RONALD KEEFER HOOSICK FALLS NY 761 49 M 132 40-49 9:21:03.53 33:48/M
846 HUGH DARLINGTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 622 60 M 32 60-99 9:31:34.75 34:26/M
847 LOUISE HYDER-DARLINGTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 206 56 F 63 50-59 9:31:53.38 34:27/M
848 MATTHEW ADAMS MONTOURSVILLE PA 515 15 M 21 1-19 9:33:07.87 34:32/M
849 HOLLY ADAMS MONTOURSVILLE PA 1 49 F 123 40-49 9:33:09.13 34:32/M
850 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PA 508 45 F 124 40-49 9:50:29.30 35:34/M
Top  

Hyner 50K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CLAYTON BOUCHARD LYKENS PA 2029 43 M 1 40-49 4:47:59.79 9:28/M
2 ANDREW SIMPSON YORK PA 2251 28 M 1 20-29 4:51:24.99 9:35/M
3 JOSH LITOFSKY STATE COLLEGE PA 2156 25 M 2 20-29 4:55:01.32 9:42/M
4 DANNY MOWERS CHAMBERSBURG PA 2189 39 M 1 30-39 4:56:29.88 9:45/M
5 PAUL GRIEVE BALTIMORE MD 2096 28 M 3 20-29 4:59:02.93 9:50/M
6 JOEL NOAL HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 2197 54 M 1 50-59 5:01:01.36 9:54/M
7 SCOTT GREGOR NEW BRITAIN CT 2095 30 M 2 30-39 5:04:07.89 10:00/M
8 SCOTT LESH MECHANICSBURG PA 2152 33 M 3 30-39 5:05:54.62 10:04/M
9 RYAN HAYLETT ST THOMAS PA 2103 26 M 4 20-29 5:09:25.62 10:11/M
10 STEVEN STOLTZFUS BIRD IN HAND PA 2266 34 M 4 30-39 5:11:19.68 10:14/M
11 DEREK SCHULTZ POTTSTOWN PA 2245 38 M 5 30-39 5:14:24.73 10:21/M
12 BERNHARD ROHRBACHER BUFFALO NY 2225 29 M 5 20-29 5:17:34.99 10:27/M
13 ERIC KOSEK WELLSBORO PA 2136 36 M 6 30-39 5:17:48.29 10:27/M
14 TERRY WALKER HARRISBURG PA 2285 40 M 2 40-49 5:21:31.46 10:35/M
15 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 2089 42 M 3 40-49 5:29:15.71 10:50/M
16 MARK FREY PITTSBURGH PA 2085 37 M 7 30-39 5:30:34.16 10:52/M
17 DYLAN GERATY MILL HALL PA 2090 20 M 6 20-29 5:33:18.90 10:58/M
18 CHRIS REED ALLENTOWN PA 2215 44 M 4 40-49 5:33:50.89 10:59/M
19 SCOTT SNELL EGG HARBOR TWP NJ 2256 37 M 8 30-39 5:36:36.24 11:04/M
20 ANDY ANDERSON HOLTWOOD PA 2005 42 M 5 40-49 5:37:37.30 11:06/M
21 WESLEY ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 2009 18 M 1 1-19 5:37:56.86 11:07/M
22 BRETT HOFSTROM COGAN STATION PA 2113 38 M 9 30-39 5:38:23.56 11:08/M
23 DESERAE CLARKE DANVILLE PA 2050 35 F 1 30-39 5:39:16.35 11:10/M
24 PRESTON THOMAS PHILADELPHIA PA 2275 41 M 6 40-49 5:42:01.77 11:15/M
25 MICHAEL JAY ADAMSTOWN PA 2120 29 M 7 20-29 5:44:30.20 11:20/M
26 ANDREW WIEWEL SYRACUSE NY 2295 38 M 10 30-39 5:44:57.33 11:21/M
27 TONY CARINO PHOENIXVILLE PA 2044 31 M 11 30-39 5:46:08.90 11:23/M
28 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 2130 44 M 7 40-49 5:46:27.24 11:24/M
29 JEREMY LYONS BALTIMORE MD 2161 30 M 12 30-39 5:46:35.79 11:24/M
30 STEVEN HANNA STATE COLLEGE PA 2101 21 M 8 20-29 5:46:41.32 11:24/M
31 MICHAEL BOGGS HOLLAND PA 2026 21 M 9 20-29 5:46:41.52 11:24/M
32 TYLER SNYDER EAST FREEDOM PA 2258 26 M 10 20-29 5:49:51.51 11:30/M
33 TOMAS CASTILLO PITTSBURGH PA 2047 29 M 11 20-29 5:53:30.81 11:38/M
34 CHRIS CALIMANO STATEN ISLAND NY 2041 35 M 13 30-39 5:54:03.72 11:39/M
35 LEO FUNG CALGARY AB 2086 26 M 12 20-29 5:54:56.93 11:41/M
36 MICHAEL REED WILLIAMSPORT PA 2216 45 M 8 40-49 5:56:51.95 11:44/M
37 RON ROVANSEK PORT MATILDA PA 2229 49 M 9 40-49 5:58:43.19 11:48/M
38 NICK DROZDIAK WASHINGTON DC 2071 35 M 14 30-39 5:58:46.90 11:48/M
39 MICHAEL COUPLAND PITTSBURGH PA 2060 35 M 15 30-39 6:00:44.78 11:52/M
40 JENNY RODGERS JERSEY SHORE PA 2223 31 F 2 30-39 6:01:10.83 11:53/M
41 GARY EHRMANN PERKASIE PA 2077 32 M 16 30-39 6:01:21.42 11:53/M
42 TODD MCCORMICK PITTSBURGH PA 2170 31 M 17 30-39 6:02:20.74 11:55/M
43 RYAN CORMIER BALTIMORE MD 2059 27 M 13 20-29 6:02:44.81 11:56/M
44 MICHAEL SCHUBACH MILL HALL PA 2244 45 M 10 40-49 6:03:23.40 11:57/M
45 NEVIN ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 2008 17 M 2 1-19 6:04:02.90 11:58/M
46 JASON MARUCCIO 2307 40 M 11 40-49 6:04:54.63 12:00/M
47 AARON ILES MONROEVILLE NJ 2118 25 M 14 20-29 6:04:59.13 12:00/M
48 NATHAN SPENCER CHERRY HILL NJ 2262 37 M 18 30-39 6:05:27.63 12:01/M
49 MARTIN DAIGNAULT TORONTO ON 2063 26 M 15 20-29 6:07:41.73 12:06/M
50 ANGUS LANE ANNAPOLIS MD 2146 41 M 12 40-49 6:07:55.14 12:06/M
51 JEFF SHETLER SAINT THOMAS PA 2247 45 M 13 40-49 6:08:03.50 12:06/M
52 ADAM KOLB LIBERTY PA 2135 35 M 19 30-39 6:08:57.85 12:08/M
53 JUBY PHILIP WARRINGTON PA 2204 38 F 3 30-39 6:10:39.69 12:12/M
54 CORY WEST HORSEHEADS NY 2293 41 M 14 40-49 6:11:08.61 12:13/M
55 REUBEN LAPP GORDONVILLE PA 2149 31 M 20 30-39 6:12:02.79 12:14/M
56 JEFF CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 2042 51 M 2 50-59 6:12:57.56 12:16/M
57 DAN MUNN BIRDSBORO PA 2191 37 M 21 30-39 6:13:43.31 12:18/M
58 HANS SCHNEIDER LEBANON PA 2243 50 M 3 50-59 6:14:31.77 12:19/M
59 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 2175 42 M 15 40-49 6:14:32.79 12:19/M
60 DAVID BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 2021 48 M 16 40-49 6:16:36.29 12:23/M
61 ROTH REASON DANVILLE PA 2214 39 M 22 30-39 6:16:55.28 12:24/M
62 PETE GROTH DOUGLASSVILLE PA 2098 48 M 17 40-49 6:16:57.53 12:24/M
63 CARLOS DARBY PENN HILLS PA 2064 28 M 16 20-29 6:18:38.36 12:27/M
64 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN PA 2110 53 M 4 50-59 6:18:44.31 12:28/M
65 MICHELLE BENSHOFF WAYNESBORO PA 2025 42 F 1 40-49 6:19:09.27 12:28/M
66 DOUG RAFALSKI LIMERICK PA 2212 37 M 23 30-39 6:21:09.25 12:32/M
67 MELVIN BEILER GAP PA 2023 33 M 24 30-39 6:21:13.17 12:32/M
68 MICHAEL REAGER LEBANON PA 2213 39 M 25 30-39 6:21:36.74 12:33/M
69 HELENE STRUTKO DALLAS PA 2269 38 F 4 30-39 6:22:04.24 12:34/M
70 JIM ABRIOLA LEVITTOWN PA 2001 34 M 26 30-39 6:22:48.48 12:36/M
71 MICHAEL WINGLER ERIE PA 2299 33 M 27 30-39 6:23:16.51 12:36/M
72 MATTHEW WARTA ORCHARD PARK NY 2288 36 M 28 30-39 6:23:31.44 12:37/M
73 JOE MICKEY WELLSBORO PA 2182 38 M 29 30-39 6:23:41.42 12:37/M
74 GEORGE CONRAD HUNTINGDON PA 2056 40 M 18 40-49 6:24:11.98 12:38/M
75 LORI JOHNSON RED HILL PA 2122 53 F 1 50-59 6:25:59.75 12:42/M
76 BLAKE COHEN LOCK HAVEN PA 2053 34 M 30 30-39 6:26:11.16 12:42/M
77 STEPHEN HAZLETT WELLSBORO PA 2104 38 M 31 30-39 6:26:12.95 12:42/M
78 REED WILLAR MILL HALL PA 2298 19 M 3 1-19 6:26:51.20 12:44/M
79 CLIFF CARRIGG CLEVELAND OH 2046 28 M 17 20-29 6:28:07.41 12:46/M
80 JON SCOVELL CHAMBERSBURG PA 2246 32 M 32 30-39 6:28:26.93 12:47/M
81 MARK MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 2185 47 M 19 40-49 6:28:28.44 12:47/M
82 GREG LANGE JERSEY SHORE PA 2147 56 M 5 50-59 6:29:44.34 12:49/M
83 MARY BETH STRICKLER LAVALE MD 2267 42 F 2 40-49 6:30:42.42 12:51/M
84 ANDREW SUMMERS DREXEL HILL PA 2270 32 M 33 30-39 6:31:05.67 12:52/M
85 JONATHAN KUEHNLE COLUMBUS OH 2140 39 M 34 30-39 6:31:32.58 12:53/M
86 APRIL COCKSHUTT TORONTO ON 2052 26 F 1 20-29 6:31:47.66 12:53/M
87 JAKE STAMEY WINFIELD PA 2264 31 M 35 30-39 6:31:50.82 12:53/M
88 RON RUSSO SOMERSET NJ 2233 46 M 20 40-49 6:33:37.40 12:57/M
89 TIM FLAHERTY ALLISON PARK PA 2080 52 M 6 50-59 6:35:11.88 13:00/M
90 RHODA SMOKER BIRDSBORO PA 2255 30 F 5 30-39 6:35:30.77 13:01/M
91 WILL DREXLER WEXFORD PA 2070 40 M 21 40-49 6:35:54.54 13:01/M
92 MICHAEL MCDONNELL W. COLLINGSWOOD NJ 2171 32 M 36 30-39 6:37:13.55 13:04/M
93 TYLER RINDOCK ALBURTIS PA 2221 35 M 37 30-39 6:37:46.96 13:05/M
94 SEAN MACMILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 2162 43 M 22 40-49 6:38:28.60 13:06/M
95 JESSE PATTERSON WAYNE PA 2203 42 M 23 40-49 6:38:56.38 13:07/M
96 LAURA BOWMAN NEW PROVIDENCE PA 2031 23 F 2 20-29 6:39:23.60 13:08/M
97 GARY JONES MILL HALL PA 2125 50 M 7 50-59 6:39:42.59 13:09/M
98 AMY ZBIKOWSKI CROFTON MD 2305 38 F 6 30-39 6:39:55.34 13:09/M
99 ALLISON SAUNDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 2238 35 F 7 30-39 6:40:07.61 13:10/M
100 DON KNIGHT PITTSBURGH PA 2133 35 M 38 30-39 6:41:04.25 13:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 TIM AQUINO MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ 2006 49 M 24 40-49 6:42:23.83 13:14/M
102 ELISA EDGAR ALLISON PARK PA 2075 45 F 3 40-49 6:43:56.78 13:17/M
103 SAMUEL BONIKOWSKY GREENVILLE SC 2028 25 M 18 20-29 6:44:04.31 13:18/M
104 STEVE PUTT WEEDVILLE PA 2210 40 M 25 40-49 6:44:05.56 13:18/M
105 ALEX ROBERTS PHOENIXVILLE PA 2222 40 M 26 40-49 6:44:36.91 13:19/M
106 LAURA HENSLER COGAN STATION PA 2106 35 F 8 30-39 6:45:46.96 13:21/M
107 JOHN FARMER LANDISVILLE PA 2078 38 M 39 30-39 6:45:47.57 13:21/M
108 ERNESTAS GAIDAMAUSKAS MALVERN PA 2087 46 M 27 40-49 6:47:16.63 13:24/M
109 ROYCE BRENNER NORRISTOWN PA 2033 36 M 40 30-39 6:47:27.21 13:24/M
110 LEO OCONNOR FALCONER NY 2198 49 M 28 40-49 6:48:57.64 13:27/M
111 BRANDON MENTZER LITITZ PA 2178 36 M 41 30-39 6:49:11.27 13:28/M
112 MEG PARKE PITTSBURGH PA 2202 31 F 9 30-39 6:51:08.99 13:31/M
113 CHRIS YEAGER LOCK HAVEN PA 2303 43 M 29 40-49 6:51:38.49 13:32/M
114 MIKE MEYER ELLWOOD CITY PA 2180 36 M 42 30-39 6:51:58.74 13:33/M
115 SCOTT HILDEBRAND STATE COLLEGE PA 2111 41 M 30 40-49 6:52:36.95 13:34/M
116 ADAM MCGINNIS BEDFORD PA 2172 27 M 19 20-29 6:53:40.22 13:36/M
117 CRYSTAL SHINOSKY CONCORD TWP OH 2248 46 F 4 40-49 6:53:41.72 13:36/M
118 JOEL STROUSE LOGANTON PA 2268 47 M 31 40-49 6:54:12.45 13:38/M
119 BENJAMIN MAZUR GALLITZIN PA 2167 44 M 32 40-49 6:54:28.52 13:38/M
120 ROB GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 2093 50 M 8 50-59 6:54:34.97 13:38/M
121 MICHAEL FRANKS LEESBURG VA 2083 36 M 43 30-39 6:55:30.93 13:40/M
122 JONYULL KOSINSKI LEVITTOWN PA 2137 24 M 20 20-29 6:55:40.90 13:40/M
123 THOMAS VINCENT EASTON PA 2282 46 M 33 40-49 6:55:55.54 13:41/M
124 JAMES BAISLEY HONEOYE FALLS NY 2012 17 M 4 1-19 6:56:00.85 13:41/M
125 MAKSYM KURILNYI BAYONNE NJ 2141 39 M 44 30-39 6:57:10.44 13:43/M
126 KEITH HEARN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 2105 40 M 34 40-49 6:58:02.19 13:45/M
127 JASON LONG STEVENSVILLE MD 2159 37 M 45 30-39 6:58:11.43 13:45/M
128 ARIC SPONSLER STATE COLLEGE PA 2263 40 M 35 40-49 6:58:55.62 13:47/M
129 THAD WILL PORT MATILDA PA 2297 44 M 36 40-49 6:59:22.95 13:48/M
130 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 2081 33 M 46 30-39 6:59:27.40 13:48/M
131 NEAL BARNABA SPRING GROVE PA 2016 38 M 47 30-39 7:01:10.63 13:51/M
132 PATRICK LABELLE SAINTE-THÉRÈSE QC 2143 25 M 21 20-29 7:02:22.28 13:54/M
133 AJ LABARCA LIMA NY 2142 18 M 5 1-19 7:03:46.39 13:56/M
134 SHAWN BROWN ROME PA 2036 41 M 37 40-49 7:04:14.11 13:57/M
135 ANDRES HERNANDEZ DOWNINGTOWN PA 2108 47 M 38 40-49 7:04:16.88 13:57/M
136 RON KAPPUS MILFORD NJ 2128 57 M 9 50-59 7:04:42.13 13:58/M
137 CRAIG ECKENRODE BEDFORD PA 2074 52 M 10 50-59 7:04:57.58 13:59/M
138 ROBERT TIDWELL KING GEORGE VA 2276 46 M 39 40-49 7:07:10.86 14:03/M
139 CHRISTOPHER COON TOWANDA PA 2058 30 M 48 30-39 7:08:21.77 14:05/M
140 ELIAS KENNEDY LINDEN PA 2129 35 M 49 30-39 7:08:42.14 14:06/M
141 ERIN ALTEMOS BALTIMORE MD 2004 42 M 40 40-49 7:08:53.14 14:06/M
142 JOSH BAHR MONTOURSVILLE PA 2010 42 M 41 40-49 7:09:03.97 14:07/M
143 TRISH BENOIT WATERLOO ON 2024 39 F 10 30-39 7:09:54.66 14:08/M
144 STACY KOTSKO JASPER IN 2138 36 F 11 30-39 7:10:09.71 14:09/M
145 JOANNE VAN HORN DOUGLASSVILLE PA 2280 52 F 2 50-59 7:11:25.59 14:11/M
146 ELAINE COOK MOHRSVILLE PA 2057 50 F 3 50-59 7:11:25.60 14:11/M
147 MICHAEL MEYNADASY WEBSTER NY 2181 55 M 11 50-59 7:11:47.25 14:12/M
148 NICOLE WERNER AMBLER PA 2292 38 F 12 30-39 7:13:11.96 14:15/M
149 MICHELLE LANDMAN ORELAND PA 2145 37 F 13 30-39 7:13:12.17 14:15/M
150 CURTIS SPENCER SAYRE PA 2261 30 M 50 30-39 7:13:36.80 14:16/M
151 CHAD WOODRUFF WOODSTOWN NJ 2302 34 M 51 30-39 7:15:45.30 14:20/M
152 RENEE CALVERT PORT MATILDA PA 2043 50 F 4 50-59 7:17:07.19 14:23/M
153 MISTY TROWBRIDGE LOCK HAVEN PA 2278 36 F 14 30-39 7:17:59.72 14:24/M
154 ROBERT CAWOOD ANNAPOLIS MD 2048 48 M 42 40-49 7:18:06.64 14:25/M
155 JOSEPH HESS MOUNT JOY PA 2109 40 M 43 40-49 7:18:18.22 14:25/M
156 RONALD ROSS MEDINA OH 2227 58 M 12 50-59 7:18:49.19 14:26/M
157 JOHN METZGER NAZARETH PA 2179 41 M 44 40-49 7:19:37.24 14:28/M
158 TYLER KANAGY MILL HALL PA 2127 27 M 22 20-29 7:19:49.67 14:28/M
159 MATT FREMON AKRON OH 2084 46 M 45 40-49 7:22:22.11 14:33/M
160 STEPHEN SYWY CARNEGIE PA 2272 27 M 23 20-29 7:24:22.21 14:37/M
161 JONATHAN NICHOLSON POTTSTOWN PA 2195 44 M 46 40-49 7:25:38.12 14:40/M
162 WANDA VAJDA EASTON PA 2279 47 F 5 40-49 7:26:02.63 14:40/M
163 AMANDA BARBER LANCASTER PA 2013 29 F 3 20-29 7:26:38.45 14:42/M
164 PETER BARBER LANCASTER PA 2014 49 M 47 40-49 7:26:38.68 14:42/M
165 STEVE PIERCE MUNROE FALLS OH 2206 51 M 13 50-59 7:27:24.44 14:43/M
166 RICK HOHMAN NORTH CANTON OH 2114 33 M 52 30-39 7:27:24.53 14:43/M
167 HEATHER SIMON SOMERVILLE NJ 2250 36 F 15 30-39 7:27:29.19 14:43/M
168 ROB WAEGER COLUMBUS OH 2284 41 M 48 40-49 7:27:33.88 14:43/M
169 DANIELLE BARNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 2017 41 F 6 40-49 7:28:44.13 14:46/M
170 BRIAN LOOSE MECHANICSBURG PA 2160 31 M 53 30-39 7:28:55.93 14:46/M
171 PAUL DAVEY LANCASTER PA 2065 36 M 54 30-39 7:31:29.65 14:51/M
172 STACY MAIER ROCHESTER NY 2164 33 F 16 30-39 7:32:16.32 14:53/M
173 DONALD PALMER PHILADELPHIA PA 2200 30 M 55 30-39 7:32:16.32 14:53/M
174 GARRETT KERSTETTER LEWISBURG PA 2131 34 M 56 30-39 7:32:26.89 14:53/M
175 AMY MUSSELMAN MOUNT AIRY MD 2192 27 F 4 20-29 7:33:17.35 14:55/M
176 DUSTIN MUSSELMAN MOUNT AIRY MD 2193 28 M 24 20-29 7:33:18.15 14:55/M
177 IRA BUSH ERIE PA 2039 38 M 57 30-39 7:33:29.90 14:55/M
178 ZACHARY MILLER ERIE PA 2186 28 M 25 20-29 7:34:44.32 14:58/M
179 JOSHUA MILLER MCVEYTOWN PA 2183 32 M 58 30-39 7:35:07.87 14:58/M
180 BRIAN ROSSER ORANGEVILLE PA 2228 40 M 49 40-49 7:37:29.35 15:03/M
181 DAVID HOELCLE ANGOLA NY 2112 40 M 50 40-49 7:39:00.34 15:06/M
182 MICHAEL CARLSON ALEXANDRIA VA 2045 52 M 14 50-59 7:39:16.47 15:06/M
183 JON CRAYS WARREN OH 2062 46 M 51 40-49 7:40:29.20 15:09/M
184 SARAH STIVER MCVEYTOWN PA 2265 26 F 5 20-29 7:41:25.45 15:11/M
185 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PA 2038 42 M 52 40-49 7:41:47.40 15:11/M
186 CANDIE BATES MAYFIELD VILLAGE OH 2018 46 F 7 40-49 7:43:20.55 15:14/M
187 PAUL JOHNSON CRANBERRY PA 2123 35 M 59 30-39 7:43:54.28 15:16/M
188 DOUG SAUNDERS PITTSBURGH PA 2239 44 M 53 40-49 7:43:54.80 15:16/M
189 LUKAS MILLER GIRARD PA 2184 23 M 26 20-29 7:44:07.69 15:16/M
190 EUGENE GIGNAC NEW CUMBERLAND PA 2092 61 M 1 60-99 7:44:52.73 15:18/M
191 BRIAN MULLIGAN EASTON PA 2190 50 M 15 50-59 7:47:18.11 15:22/M
192 DANIEL DEMETER BELVIDERE NJ 2066 51 M 16 50-59 7:47:29.50 15:23/M
193 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH PA 2124 58 M 17 50-59 7:49:03.60 15:26/M
194 TJ THEIS OLYPHANT PA 2274 28 M 27 20-29 7:50:28.10 15:29/M
195 NORMAN RODRIGUEZ PHILADELPHIA PA 2224 39 M 60 30-39 7:50:35.62 15:29/M
196 AZAM POULATOV BROOKLYN NY 2208 40 M 54 40-49 7:50:51.71 15:29/M
197 RACHEL ADAMS PHILADELPHIA PA 2002 33 F 17 30-39 7:51:53.98 15:31/M
198 JESSICA BRUNDIGE RAEFORD NC 2037 39 F 18 30-39 7:52:37.72 15:33/M
199 RICHARD MOGAVERO BLOOMSBURG PA 2188 34 M 61 30-39 7:54:57.35 15:37/M
200 MARK GIBSON PERKASIE PA 2091 56 M 18 50-59 7:58:06.93 15:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 EMILY LINN PHILADELPHIA PA 2154 41 F 8 40-49 7:59:51.62 15:47/M
202 JOSHUA BROCK STATE COLLEGE PA 2034 46 M 55 40-49 8:01:23.66 15:50/M
203 JENN WATTS ALLISON PARK PA 2290 38 F 19 30-39 8:01:50.90 15:51/M
204 MICK QUEN FRANKLIN PA 2211 39 M 62 30-39 8:02:55.39 15:53/M
205 CHRIS WASHBURN NEWARK NY 2289 55 M 19 50-59 8:03:39.63 15:55/M
206 PARKER BEENE LEMOYNE PA 2022 22 M 28 20-29 8:05:05.98 15:57/M
207 SEAN RESENDES KULPMONT PA 2217 47 M 56 40-49 8:05:54.65 15:59/M
208 GARY BOWMAN CONESTOGA PA 2030 51 M 20 50-59 8:06:34.13 16:00/M
209 MERANDA PIERCE MOUNT JOY PA 2205 42 F 9 40-49 8:06:34.78 16:00/M
210 BENJAMIN RONEMUS SOUTH LEHIGHTON PA 2226 21 M 29 20-29 8:10:54.40 16:09/M
211 ALEX LAUER CRANBERRY TWP PA 2150 50 M 21 50-59 8:13:09.22 16:13/M
212 AMIT GROVER ELLICOTT CITY MD 2099 37 M 63 30-39 8:15:28.49 16:18/M
213 BETH SANDMAN COLUMBUS OH 2236 35 F 20 30-39 8:16:10.65 16:19/M
214 BRIAN NAVIGLIA SPRING MILLS PA 2194 39 M 64 30-39 8:17:09.66 16:21/M
215 DEREK WALLEN BETHLEHEM PA 2286 32 M 65 30-39 8:17:44.92 16:22/M
216 RICHARD WILKINSON TIOGA PA 2296 60 M 2 60-99 8:18:41.74 16:24/M
217 SERGEY NIZHEGORODTSEV EDGEWATER NJ 2196 40 M 57 40-49 8:20:13.19 16:27/M
218 JUSTIN LANA LITITZ PA 2144 34 M 66 30-39 8:20:44.48 16:28/M
219 VALENTINA CHUMAK ST CATHARINES ON 2049 51 F 5 50-59 8:22:06.17 16:31/M
220 KRISTEN GONYAW JULIAN PA 2094 25 F 6 20-29 8:23:14.97 16:33/M
221 TIM SCHLITZER ALLENTOWN NJ 2242 55 M 22 50-59 8:26:18.24 16:39/M
222 MIKE MEAGHER ELMIRA NY 2176 55 M 23 50-59 8:26:58.14 16:41/M
223 ADRIENNE JUARASCIO PHILADELPHIA PA 2126 29 F 7 20-29 8:29:05.35 16:45/M
224 STEVE MANUEL NEWMARKET ON 2166 54 M 24 50-59 8:31:25.40 16:49/M
225 STEVE BEACH RICHMOND HILL ON 2020 59 M 25 50-59 8:32:51.76 16:52/M
226 SEAN HENSLEY MENTOR OH 2107 44 M 58 40-49 8:33:30.46 16:53/M
227 AMY FRANK-HENSLEY MENTOR OH 2082 48 F 10 40-49 8:33:57.87 16:54/M
228 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 2100 58 M 26 50-59 8:43:07.26 17:12/M
229 CHRIS BONANTI FAIRVIEW PA 2027 44 M 59 40-49 8:45:49.29 17:18/M
230 TABBY DUNN MONROETON PA 2072 32 F 21 30-39 8:46:07.11 17:18/M
231 SAM WACHSMAN LANCASTER PA 2283 50 M 27 50-59 8:51:05.73 17:28/M
232 LEVI SUNDERLAND MCVEYTOWN PA 2271 20 M 30 20-29 8:51:12.59 17:28/M
233 KEILYNN ALICEA HAMILTON NJ 2003 40 F 11 40-49 8:51:57.72 17:30/M
234 CAROLYN TRIOZZI STATE COLLEGE PA 2277 41 F 12 40-49 8:54:18.44 17:35/M
235 MATTHEW O'MALLEY HONEY BROOK PA 2199 39 M 67 30-39 9:01:45.64 17:49/M
236 TOM MANGAN PITTSBURGH PA 2165 50 M 28 50-59 9:02:17.88 17:50/M
237 JENNI HOLLENBECK WINDSOR MILL MD 2115 43 F 13 40-49 9:03:33.73 17:53/M
238 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN PA 2168 44 M 60 40-49 9:06:49.58 17:59/M
239 KENNETH ROWE NEWARK NY 2230 58 M 29 50-59 9:08:58.58 18:03/M
240 TERRY MCCASLIN BELLEFONTE PA 2169 67 M 3 60-99 9:10:09.49 18:06/M
241 JENN SNIDER SPRING MILLS PA 2257 34 F 22 30-39 9:35:15.52 18:55/M
242 JONATHAN BARBOZA DARTMOUTH MA 2015 37 M 68 30-39 9:35:16.11 18:55/M
243 LISA ROY ST. CATHARINES ON 2231 58 F 6 50-59 9:45:55.39 19:16/M