Center Banner
 

Humdinger Trail Races

Overall Finish List

March 04, 2017



Humdinger (7.8 Miles)
Dinger-Plus (13.8 Miles)

Dinger-Lite (4.7 Miles)

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JAKOB COLES BLOOMSBURG PA 74 18 M 1 Top Fin 38:16.20 8:09/M
2 MORGAN GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 259 13 M 1 11-15 41:10.11 8:46/M
3 RYAN SINGER CALIFON NJ 438 28 M 1 26-30 43:39.64 9:17/M
4 JOSH HADEN HAZLETON PA 267 36 M 1 36-40 44:32.70 9:29/M
5 CHAD RESENDES KULPMONT PA 416 26 M 2 26-30 46:08.25 9:49/M
6 MICHELLE ADAMS VENANGO PA 1 28 F 1 Top Fin 46:31.76 9:54/M
7 ERIC LAWLER NEWPORT PA 358 15 M 2 11-15 46:45.00 9:57/M
8 JEREMY BIALECKI ORANGEVILLE PA 54 41 M 1 41-45 46:51.01 9:58/M
9 KRISTIE LAWLER NEWPORT PA 359 39 F 1 36-40 49:18.42 10:29/M
10 PATRICIA TURISSINI SCOTT TOWNSHIP PA 474 65 F 1 61-99 51:03.47 10:52/M
11 STEPHANIE LOVELL COGAN STATION PA 371 45 F 1 41-45 52:31.59 11:10/M
12 KAITLYN SINGER CALIFON NJ 437 28 F 1 26-30 52:33.28 11:11/M
13 JASON KUNEC MECHANICSBURG PA 352 40 M 2 36-40 52:45.14 11:13/M
14 MICHAEL CAPITA BLOOMSBURG PA 69 38 M 3 36-40 54:10.20 11:31/M
15 DARRELL READ RIVERSIDE PA 413 49 M 1 46-50 54:41.07 11:38/M
16 ERIC JOHNSON LEWISBURG PA 307 41 M 2 41-45 56:25.38 12:00/M
17 DAPHNE BIALECKI ORANGEVILLE PA 53 45 F 2 41-45 58:26.16 12:26/M
18 BEN ESHELMAN BLOOMSBURG PA 202 36 M 4 36-40 58:34.03 12:28/M
19 MATT DUFFORD CATAWISSA PA 99 30 M 3 26-30 58:45.27 12:30/M
20 BELLA JOHNS DANVILLE PA 304 13 F 1 11-15 59:30.76 12:40/M
21 TY HALL COLLEGEVILLE PA 297 12 M 3 11-15 1:00:21.10 12:50/M
22 GAVIN FRY DANVILLE PA 256 11 M 4 11-15 1:00:24.11 12:51/M
23 KENDRA STOUT MIFFLINVILLE PA 461 11 F 2 11-15 1:01:05.89 13:00/M
24 JAMIE BRUBAKER HALL COLLEGEVILLE PA 60 38 F 2 36-40 1:01:45.42 13:08/M
25 KATIE MAZOL DANVILLE PA 379 26 F 2 26-30 1:02:42.39 13:20/M
26 MARTHA BRYDEN MUNCY PA 61 58 F 1 56-60 1:03:29.66 13:30/M
27 AMANDA SPOCK WHITE HAVEN PA 447 29 F 3 26-30 1:03:46.60 13:34/M
28 JILL WIEST LYKENS PA 488 58 F 2 56-60 1:07:18.03 14:19/M
29 LARYSSA SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 434 27 F 4 26-30 1:07:45.87 14:25/M
30 JULIE RITTER MUNCY PA 419 32 F 1 31-35 1:08:43.79 14:37/M
31 BRIAN GETTIG BEAR CREEK TOWNSHIP PA 262 38 M 5 36-40 1:09:36.52 14:49/M
32 PAULA FALL BEAR CREEK TOWNSHIP PA 212 39 F 3 36-40 1:09:45.36 14:50/M
33 DAVID TULE MUNCY PA 472 56 M 1 56-60 1:10:43.00 15:03/M
34 AMANDA ROBBINS BLOOMSBURG PA 422 37 F 4 36-40 1:10:48.93 15:04/M
35 PAULA DOANE WILLIAMSPORT PA 96 50 F 1 46-50 1:10:53.26 15:05/M
36 MEGHAN BUISMAN BERWICK PA 63 28 F 5 26-30 1:11:15.76 15:10/M
37 CHRIS HILL WILLIAMSPORT PA 284 38 M 6 36-40 1:11:17.63 15:10/M
38 VICTORIA CHAPMAN KULPMONT PA 71 22 F 1 21-25 1:11:45.81 15:16/M
39 BENJAMIN BULGER DANVILLE PA 64 15 M 5 11-15 1:15:01.19 15:58/M
40 GABRIEL FRY DANVILLE PA 255 8 M 1 1-10 1:17:33.51 16:30/M
41 CHERYL FRY DANVILLE PA 254 40 F 5 36-40 1:17:50.34 16:34/M
42 JESSICA PRATT SIMPSON PA 405 35 F 2 31-35 1:19:16.17 16:52/M
43 NICOLE PUHLICK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 411 29 F 6 26-30 1:20:37.93 17:09/M
44 LEEANN LOSS MIFFLINBURG PA 370 46 F 2 46-50 1:20:56.19 17:13/M
45 DELORES MILLS DANVILLE PA 385 43 F 3 41-45 1:23:18.36 17:43/M
46 CASEY MILLS DANVILLE PA 384 10 M 2 1-10 1:23:47.64 17:50/M
47 CONNER PRATT CARBONDALE PA 404 9 M 3 1-10 1:24:30.54 17:59/M
48 VALERIE PRATT CARBONDALE PA 406 56 F 3 56-60 1:24:45.20 18:02/M
49 DONNA THOMPSON MILLVILLE PA 468 56 F 4 56-60 1:25:13.33 18:08/M
50 LEOCADIA PALIULIS MILTON PA 396 41 F 4 41-45 1:26:00.49 18:18/M
51 JASON STAMM DANVILLE PA 451 44 M 3 41-45 1:30:19.50 19:13/M
52 LEA HALL COLLEGEVILLE PA 298 10 F 1 1-10 1:31:42.36 19:31/M
53 JEFFREY HALL COLLEGEVILLE PA 270 40 M 7 36-40 1:32:03.47 19:35/M
54 GRIFFON YOUNG DANVILLE PA 497 10 M 4 1-10 1:40:20.64 21:21/M
55 AMANDA YOUNG DANVILLE PA 496 42 F 5 41-45 1:41:04.40 21:30/M
56 SHAWNA MEIGHAN BERWICK PA 383 41 F 6 41-45 1:44:53.26 22:19/M
57 KATHYA ZINSZER WINFIELD PA 499 48 F 3 46-50 1:45:02.55 22:21/M
Top  

Humdinger (7.8 Miles)

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 STEVE TEMPLIN 296 44 M 1 Top Fin 1:01:35.97 7:54/M
2 ANDREW MACHALICK GLEN MILLS PA 373 28 M 1 26-30 1:02:15.51 7:59/M
3 MATT WEAVER MILTON PA 486 43 M 1 41-45 1:06:31.94 8:32/M
4 TYLER WAGNER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 482 29 M 2 26-30 1:08:20.25 8:46/M
5 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA 57 46 M 1 46-50 1:08:35.21 8:48/M
6 JERRY STEWARD BETHLEHEM PA 457 44 M 2 41-45 1:10:25.20 9:02/M
7 BEN HALE ELYSBURG PA 268 36 M 1 36-40 1:12:36.92 9:18/M
8 DAVID KRZEMINSKI DUNMORE PA 351 32 M 1 31-35 1:12:59.62 9:21/M
9 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 466 40 M 2 36-40 1:13:48.02 9:28/M
10 GLEN STOOK BLOOMSBURG PA 460 40 M 3 36-40 1:13:49.01 9:28/M
11 AMANDA WILCZYNSKI MAYFIELD PA 489 34 F 1 Top Fin 1:13:58.84 9:29/M
12 BRYAN COTNER DANVILLE PA 82 43 M 3 41-45 1:14:43.93 9:35/M
13 BRIAN WOLFE SELINSGROVE PA 492 38 M 4 36-40 1:15:06.00 9:38/M
14 KEITH AUSTIN SWEET VALLEY PA 43 51 M 1 51-55 1:15:26.95 9:40/M
15 LEO TURISSINI SCOTT TWP PA 473 65 M 1 61-99 1:15:27.49 9:40/M
16 PETE KATAPSKI SCOTT TOWNSHIP PA 309 58 M 1 56-60 1:17:16.67 9:54/M
17 CHRISTOPHER WOLFE NORTHUMBERLAND PA 493 41 M 4 41-45 1:17:30.87 9:56/M
18 ALEX BLAHOSKY HAZLETON PA 56 55 M 2 51-55 1:17:39.43 9:57/M
19 SARAH HALE ELYSBURG PA 269 34 F 1 31-35 1:17:55.78 9:59/M
20 TRAVIS PREGNAR SCOTT TOWNSHIP PA 407 31 M 2 31-35 1:19:25.90 10:11/M
21 RUSS COTNER DANVILLE PA 83 39 M 5 36-40 1:20:53.64 10:22/M
22 MICHELLE MARIOTTI OLD FORGE PA 376 39 F 1 36-40 1:21:45.58 10:29/M
23 GEORGE WATSON SCRANTOON PA 485 31 M 3 31-35 1:21:55.70 10:30/M
24 BRIAN HEMAK JERMYN PA 279 44 M 5 41-45 1:21:56.14 10:30/M
25 MORIAH PETERS CLARKS SUMMIT PA 401 43 F 1 41-45 1:21:57.59 10:30/M
26 JOSH TIRPAK SELINSGROVE PA 470 15 M 1 11-15 1:21:59.48 10:31/M
27 LAURA NORK DANVILLE PA 394 35 F 2 31-35 1:22:13.74 10:32/M
28 JOSEPH STEIBEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 454 32 M 4 31-35 1:22:13.83 10:32/M
29 HOWARD SMITH ASHLAND PA 440 43 M 6 41-45 1:22:21.02 10:33/M
30 BENJAMIN HESS HUGHESVILLE PA 281 28 M 3 26-30 1:22:26.20 10:34/M
31 JOE DOMBROSKY BLOOMSBURG PA 97 42 M 7 41-45 1:22:39.62 10:36/M
32 SEAN RESENDES KULPMONT PA 417 47 M 2 46-50 1:23:41.18 10:44/M
33 MICHAEL SPAIDE DANVILLE PA 445 40 M 6 36-40 1:24:03.47 10:47/M
34 DARRELL LOCK BLOOMSBURG PA 367 41 M 8 41-45 1:24:12.14 10:48/M
35 DAN LAVAGE DANVILLE PA 357 27 M 4 26-30 1:24:58.77 10:54/M
36 JOHN PYTKO BARNESVILLE PA 412 34 M 5 31-35 1:25:58.94 11:01/M
37 DAVE RIVIELLO DANVILLE PA 420 26 M 5 26-30 1:26:04.17 11:02/M
38 KENDRA MARTIN HALIFAX PA 377 37 F 2 36-40 1:26:16.19 11:04/M
39 VICTOR BARVITSKIE SUNBURY PA 50 37 M 7 36-40 1:26:24.13 11:05/M
40 KELLY DINAN LEWISBURG PA 94 35 F 3 31-35 1:26:30.28 11:05/M
41 JENNIFER KLINE BLOOMSBURG PA 342 32 F 4 31-35 1:26:32.05 11:06/M
42 JACQUELYN COMERFORD SCRANTON PA 75 43 F 2 41-45 1:26:35.42 11:06/M
43 JOHN FARRELL CLARKS SUMMIT PA 214 43 M 9 41-45 1:27:21.94 11:12/M
44 CHRIS JOHNS DANVILLE PA 305 41 M 10 41-45 1:28:09.84 11:18/M
45 RICHARD MOGAVERO BLOOMSBURG PA 386 34 M 6 31-35 1:28:22.45 11:20/M
46 TARYN WILK COAL TOWNSHIP PA 490 29 F 1 26-30 1:28:42.05 11:22/M
47 ANDREW WALTMAN 295 43 M 11 41-45 1:29:07.59 11:26/M
48 JOHN ALBERT YORK PA 7 41 M 12 41-45 1:29:59.84 11:32/M
49 DAN OZLANSKI MARION HEIGHTS PA 395 40 M 8 36-40 1:30:26.08 11:36/M
50 CHRISTA DIEFFENDERFER LEWISBURG PA 92 45 F 3 41-45 1:30:26.41 11:36/M
51 HEIDI HEMAK JERMYN PA 280 44 F 4 41-45 1:30:42.64 11:38/M
52 CATARINA MANNEY DANVILLE PA 375 29 F 2 26-30 1:31:11.90 11:41/M
53 BRENNAN KOHRHERR BLOOMSBURG PA 348 31 M 7 31-35 1:31:13.53 11:42/M
54 CHARLES KURIAN BLOOMSBURG PA 353 42 M 13 41-45 1:31:14.63 11:42/M
55 KEN SEBASTIANELLI SCRANTON PA 431 58 M 2 56-60 1:32:06.55 11:48/M
56 ERIC FETHERSTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 224 38 M 9 36-40 1:32:14.26 11:49/M
57 NADINE LIPPA DUNMORE PA 364 31 F 5 31-35 1:32:31.53 11:52/M
58 REUBEN COUNCILL SELINSGROVE PA 84 43 M 14 41-45 1:32:54.47 11:55/M
59 TOM STEWART BLOOMSBURG PA 459 39 M 10 36-40 1:33:10.63 11:57/M
60 NORA ALLEN DUBLIN PA 41 28 F 3 26-30 1:33:48.28 12:02/M
61 SHANE WRIGHT BLOOMSBURG PA 494 42 M 15 41-45 1:33:51.11 12:02/M
62 BOB FISHER PHILLIPSBURG NJ 249 59 M 3 56-60 1:34:11.00 12:04/M
63 NICOLE FALL BEAR CREEK PA 208 32 F 6 31-35 1:34:32.51 12:07/M
64 MARC FALL BEAR CREEK PA 203 32 M 8 31-35 1:34:33.61 12:07/M
65 HAROLD SCHRAWDER MILTON PA 428 60 M 4 56-60 1:35:00.24 12:11/M
66 JAMIE EDINGER LEWISBURG PA 129 46 F 1 46-50 1:35:02.03 12:11/M
67 CHRIS COPPOLA DANVILLE PA 79 49 M 3 46-50 1:35:03.18 12:11/M
68 AMY TIRPAK SELINSGROVE PA 469 40 F 3 36-40 1:35:15.34 12:13/M
69 DUANE FUNK SUNBURY PA 257 55 M 3 51-55 1:35:19.88 12:13/M
70 SHARON STEIN LEWISBURG PA 455 51 F 1 51-55 1:35:23.40 12:14/M
71 JEREMY ERVIN SUGARLOAF PA 163 34 M 9 31-35 1:35:30.98 12:15/M
72 KEVIN SMITH HUGHESVILLE PA 441 37 M 11 36-40 1:35:38.14 12:16/M
73 ANGELA SCHWEITZER SHAMOKIN PA 430 34 F 7 31-35 1:37:18.23 12:28/M
74 DANIEL THARP BEAVERTOWN PA 467 51 M 4 51-55 1:37:20.23 12:29/M
75 RICK WIBLE 294 43 M 16 41-45 1:37:43.78 12:32/M
76 JENNIFER REED UNITYVILLE PA 414 35 F 8 31-35 1:37:56.97 12:33/M
77 JACKIE HANZOK CARLISLE PA 273 27 F 4 26-30 1:38:04.60 12:34/M
78 EMILY BARREY HOWARD PA 48 40 F 4 36-40 1:39:36.58 12:46/M
79 TRAVIS KLINE NESCOPECK PA 343 16 M 1 16-20 1:39:53.09 12:48/M
80 HEATHER ROCHA DANVILLE PA 423 29 F 5 26-30 1:40:04.63 12:50/M
81 SABRINA LYONS MILTON PA 372 37 F 5 36-40 1:40:06.21 12:50/M
82 MELISSA LONG UNITYVILLE PA 368 39 F 6 36-40 1:40:23.20 12:52/M
83 GAVIN PARDOE LEWISBURG PA 397 29 M 6 26-30 1:40:32.59 12:53/M
84 LINDSAY BAILEY LEWISBURG PA 46 28 F 6 26-30 1:41:20.27 12:59/M
85 ANDON JAMES NESCOPECK PA 303 13 M 2 11-15 1:41:21.89 13:00/M
86 NATASHA LINTON RIDGWAY PA 363 30 F 7 26-30 1:41:22.83 13:00/M
87 SHELLEY SMITH HUGHESVILLE PA 442 36 F 7 36-40 1:41:26.42 13:00/M
88 JESSICA CLEMENS NEW COLUMBIA PA 73 38 F 8 36-40 1:41:26.79 13:00/M
89 LAURIE HESS LITITZ PA 282 60 F 1 56-60 1:42:16.47 13:07/M
90 CHRISTIAN VANDRUFF ATHENS PA 477 44 M 17 41-45 1:42:19.05 13:07/M
91 CHADD ROADARMEL DANVILLE PA 421 37 M 12 36-40 1:42:57.89 13:12/M
92 JILL SCHOEPFLIN BLOOMSBURG PA 427 49 F 2 46-50 1:43:37.10 13:17/M
93 ANASTACIA COONEY MUNCY PA 76 31 F 9 31-35 1:43:40.13 13:17/M
94 MISTY COOPER MUNCY PA 78 41 F 5 41-45 1:44:06.15 13:21/M
95 AIMEE DILORETTO BLOOMSBURG PA 93 38 F 9 36-40 1:44:10.81 13:21/M
96 RAE-ELLAH BIDDLE DANVILLE PA 55 30 F 8 26-30 1:44:41.53 13:25/M
97 ANGIE ALEXANDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 21 37 F 10 36-40 1:44:45.69 13:26/M
98 DAVID HOLMES TAMAQUA PA 287 60 M 5 56-60 1:45:18.46 13:30/M
99 KELLY GONZALEZ EAST BRUNSWICK NJ 264 27 F 9 26-30 1:45:25.42 13:31/M
100 MELONIE SAPPE DUNMORE PA 426 34 F 10 31-35 1:46:28.65 13:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 RYAN MCGUINNESS ETTERS PA 381 51 M 5 51-55 1:46:47.56 13:41/M
102 DANIELLE EARP TROUT RUN PA 122 29 F 10 26-30 1:46:51.47 13:42/M
103 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PA 365 64 M 2 61-99 1:46:57.58 13:43/M
104 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 480 59 F 2 56-60 1:47:14.20 13:45/M
105 STEPHEN PELUSO FLORAL PARK NY 399 33 M 10 31-35 1:47:23.80 13:46/M
106 JESSICA VERNOUSKI PITTSTON PA 478 31 F 11 31-35 1:48:08.18 13:52/M
107 ROSS CORDARO LAKE ARIEL PA 81 32 M 11 31-35 1:48:10.94 13:52/M
108 ALAINA SMELKO DANVILLE PA 439 28 F 11 26-30 1:48:50.48 13:57/M
109 CHRIS DONMOYER SUNBURY PA 98 64 M 3 61-99 1:48:52.23 13:57/M
110 TIFFANY SECHRIST COGAN STATION PA 432 39 F 11 36-40 1:49:07.99 13:59/M
111 MICHELE EDWARDS LOCK HAVEN PA 139 39 F 12 36-40 1:49:08.54 13:59/M
112 MARGARET MCCRACKEN JERSEY SHORE PA 380 36 F 13 36-40 1:49:08.73 13:59/M
113 JEFFREY HOLBROOK CORNING NY 286 55 M 6 51-55 1:50:27.25 14:10/M
114 PATRICIA LAMBIOTTE PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 355 53 F 2 51-55 1:50:51.02 14:13/M
115 DANIELLE BUSCH BERWICK PA 66 35 F 12 31-35 1:50:53.78 14:13/M
116 FRED KRESSLER BLOOMSBURG PA 350 70 M 4 61-99 1:50:59.25 14:14/M
117 JENNIFER LENIG HALIFAX PA 360 41 F 6 41-45 1:51:12.99 14:15/M
118 CHRIS MOORE NEW COLUMBIA PA 388 50 M 4 46-50 1:51:29.08 14:18/M
119 STACIE MOORE NEW COLUMBIA PA 389 45 F 7 41-45 1:51:29.36 14:18/M
120 JANELLE SHULTZ CATAWISSA PA 436 37 F 14 36-40 1:51:44.03 14:19/M
121 BRANDI CUMMINGS TIOGA PA 87 36 F 15 36-40 1:52:42.68 14:27/M
122 LUCAS CUMMINGS TIOGA PA 88 39 M 13 36-40 1:53:37.58 14:34/M
123 SUZANNE HULME NESCOPECK PA 292 57 F 3 56-60 1:55:06.69 14:45/M
124 KIMBERLY REICHARD MILLVILLE PA 415 38 F 16 36-40 1:55:07.06 14:46/M
125 TIMOTHY FARRELL CLARKS GREEN PA 215 54 M 7 51-55 1:55:38.54 14:49/M
126 JENNIFER KURIAN BLOOMSBURG PA 354 41 F 8 41-45 1:55:39.21 14:50/M
127 ANDY PUHLICK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 410 29 M 7 26-30 1:56:11.00 14:54/M
128 ASHLEY CHRIST MONTOURSVILLE PA 72 40 F 17 36-40 1:58:24.40 15:11/M
129 RENEE KOENIG UPPER BLACK EDDY PA 347 50 F 3 46-50 1:58:34.43 15:12/M
130 JENNIFER ULMER MILLVILLE PA 476 44 F 9 41-45 1:58:48.75 15:14/M
131 MANDY WAGNER DANVILLE PA 481 38 F 18 36-40 1:58:52.76 15:14/M
132 JANELLE FENSTERMACHER DANVILLE PA 89 34 F 13 31-35 1:58:54.94 15:15/M
133 MEGHAN CAFFREY DANVILLE PA 68 39 F 19 36-40 1:58:55.36 15:15/M
134 LESLEE MATURANI MILTON PA 378 38 F 20 36-40 1:58:55.53 15:15/M
135 DEBORAH NEWCOMER MONTANDON PA 393 55 F 3 51-55 1:59:28.98 15:19/M
136 MATTHEW SCHROEDER MECHANICSBURG PA 429 48 M 5 46-50 2:00:08.43 15:24/M
137 JANE KONE HOWARD PA 349 64 F 1 61-99 2:00:27.17 15:27/M
138 NATHAN LENIG HALIFAX PA 361 39 M 14 36-40 2:00:53.83 15:30/M
139 SARAH BACON ABERDEEN MD 45 39 F 21 36-40 2:03:36.54 15:51/M
140 BJ SPRINGMAN MUNCY PA 448 39 F 22 36-40 2:03:39.58 15:51/M
141 SOPHIA SPRINGMAN PENNSDALE PA 449 14 F 1 11-15 2:03:39.60 15:51/M
142 FARRAH KEDRIE DANVILLE PA 310 28 F 12 26-30 2:04:21.02 15:57/M
143 DESIREE BUFFINGTON DANVILLE PA 62 27 F 13 26-30 2:04:24.68 15:57/M
144 ANDREA TLOCZYNSKI BLOOMSBURG PA 471 54 F 4 51-55 2:04:43.80 15:59/M
145 BONNIE KEISTER BLOOMSBURG PA 311 47 F 4 46-50 2:04:44.65 15:59/M
146 MARK HULME NESCOPECK PA 291 57 M 6 56-60 2:05:22.23 16:04/M
147 MIKE ZURINSKY MONTOURSVILLE PA 500 40 M 15 36-40 2:06:36.52 16:14/M
148 ANTHONY FREY MONTOURSVILLE PA 251 40 M 16 36-40 2:07:10.95 16:18/M
149 MICHELE HOBBS SAYRE PA 285 47 F 5 46-50 2:07:35.62 16:21/M
150 TANYA FREY MONTOURSVILLE PA 252 38 F 23 36-40 2:07:38.99 16:22/M
151 JAMIE BURIAK FRACKVILLE PA 65 31 F 14 31-35 2:08:41.81 16:30/M
152 MIRANDA PETROVICH COAL TOWNSHIP PA 402 26 F 14 26-30 2:08:56.91 16:32/M
153 DAVE IRWIN TIOGA PA 301 46 M 6 46-50 2:09:58.02 16:40/M
154 PEGGY STRUNK BLOOMSBURG PA 464 30 F 15 26-30 2:11:18.04 16:50/M
155 ANDRÉ MOORE LEWISBURG PA 387 38 F 24 36-40 2:11:45.09 16:53/M
156 ERIC STEELE MIFFLINBURG PA 453 39 M 17 36-40 2:12:11.47 16:57/M
157 MICHELLE GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 258 41 F 10 41-45 2:12:23.63 16:58/M
158 WILLIE STREISEL TAMAQUA PA 463 17 M 2 16-20 2:15:31.04 17:22/M
159 MARY DAUBERMAN BELLEFONTE PA 90 53 F 5 51-55 2:15:40.87 17:24/M
160 BRIAN NEWCOMER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 392 51 M 8 51-55 2:15:41.82 17:24/M
161 ANTHONY GOMEZ BERWICK PA 263 36 M 18 36-40 2:16:35.92 17:31/M
162 PATRICK VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 479 53 M 9 51-55 2:18:33.72 17:46/M
163 DEBRA MORIN MUNCY PA 390 60 F 4 56-60 2:19:11.95 17:51/M
164 JORDAN WATKINS MOUNT CARMEL PA 484 26 F 16 26-30 2:24:51.37 18:34/M
165 NICOLE STEWART BLOOMSBURG PA 458 39 F 25 36-40 2:25:40.59 18:41/M
166 MARY FRISBIE WAVERLY NY 253 48 F 6 46-50 2:26:36.99 18:48/M
167 BETH HILL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 283 55 F 6 51-55 2:28:59.62 19:06/M
168 HEATHER CROWELL MUNCY PA 86 45 F 11 41-45 2:30:18.37 19:16/M
169 LISA GOURLEY PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 265 58 F 5 56-60 2:32:37.02 19:34/M
170 SARAH YOUNG PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 498 31 F 15 31-35 2:32:37.99 19:34/M
171 NICOLE BOWEN KINTNERSVILLE PA 58 42 F 12 41-45 2:36:52.80 20:07/M
Top  

Dinger-Plus (13.8 Miles)

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATT LIPSEY DUNMORE PA 366 26 M 1 Top Fin 1:43:33.70 7:30/M
2 ADAM RUSSELL ROME PA 424 39 M 1 36-40 1:50:29.11 8:00/M
3 TADD MORRIS CAMP HILL PA 391 50 M 1 46-50 2:05:03.46 9:04/M
4 MICHAEL DINSMORE HUNTINGDON PA 95 34 M 1 31-35 2:09:07.60 9:21/M
5 GREG LANGE JERSEY SHORE PA 356 57 M 1 56-60 2:18:19.42 10:01/M
6 KELLY HARRIS LEWISBURG PA 275 38 F 1 Top Fin 2:25:16.14 10:32/M
7 EIRC KISHBAUGH DANVILLE PA 315 26 M 1 26-30 2:32:56.64 11:05/M
8 MICHAEL HARDIN DANVILLE PA 274 49 M 2 46-50 2:44:17.62 11:54/M
9 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 487 55 F 1 51-55 2:44:45.82 11:56/M
10 WILLIAM ARTHUR HAZLETON PA 42 29 M 2 26-30 2:47:50.03 12:10/M
11 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 345 45 M 1 41-45 2:49:02.00 12:15/M
12 DEREK WALLEN BETHLEHEM PA 483 33 M 2 31-35 2:49:16.45 12:16/M
13 JESSICA SPENCER WELLSBORO PA 446 35 F 1 31-35 2:54:25.03 12:38/M
14 EDWARD STEBER SHICKSHINNY PA 452 47 M 3 46-50 2:55:09.65 12:42/M
15 MIKE MEAGHER ELMIRA NY 382 54 M 1 51-55 2:57:33.85 12:52/M
16 RICHARD WILKINSON TIOGA PA 491 61 M 1 61-99 2:58:01.09 12:54/M
17 MARGARET POWERS PITTSBURGH PA 403 31 F 2 31-35 3:00:12.37 13:03/M
18 IRIS BUTLER ASTORIA NY 67 32 F 3 31-35 3:04:04.15 13:20/M
19 NIKI CARTER HARRISBURG PA 70 36 F 1 36-40 3:06:27.51 13:31/M
20 KRISTINA KLINGLER SELINSGROVE PA 344 48 F 1 46-50 3:08:03.83 13:38/M
21 RICH KELLEY SELINSGROVE PA 312 50 M 4 46-50 3:08:04.36 13:38/M
22 NICHOLAS LOOKE MONTOURSVILLE PA 369 26 M 3 26-30 3:09:45.66 13:45/M
23 TERESA BARNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 47 46 F 2 46-50 3:10:18.01 13:47/M
24 SUSAN STACKHOUSE HUGHESVILLE PA 450 45 F 1 41-45 3:10:23.52 13:48/M
25 NEIL HUNSINGER MOUNTAIN TOP PA 293 41 M 2 41-45 3:11:48.49 13:54/M
26 ELLEN RICE HAGERSTOWN MD 418 47 F 3 46-50 3:12:56.87 13:59/M
27 MEGAN KOBBE TUNKHANNOCK PA 346 41 F 2 41-45 3:22:43.72 14:41/M
28 NANCY KAPP DANVILLE PA 308 51 F 2 51-55 3:23:48.60 14:46/M
29 LINDA PEGG DANVILLE PA 398 55 F 3 51-55 3:23:49.04 14:46/M
30 GERARD MACHALICK WHITE HAVEN PA 374 53 M 2 51-55 3:28:49.74 15:08/M