Center Banner
 

Happy Valley Sprint Triathlon

Overall Results

July 01, 2018



Individual Tri

  ------------ SWIM ------------ T1 ------------ BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ RUN ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 JEFFREY GOMEZ MOUNT LAUREL NJ 143 27 M 1:M Overall 1 10:18.11 23:57/M 0:36.35 1 31:11.51 2:36/M 0:47.46 2 17:21.21 5:36/M 1:00:14.64
2 ERIC SHAVER DALLAS PA 137 26 M 2:M Overall 3 10:53.35 25:19/M 0:36.87 4 32:14.61 2:41/M 0:47.31 6 19:29.97 6:17/M 1:04:02.11
3 VINCE FADALE 139 25 M 3:M Overall 12 13:18.81 30:56/M 0:43.89 5 33:11.11 2:46/M 0:38.33 3 17:31.22 5:39/M 1:05:23.36
4 JACOB LOVERICH STATE COLLEGE PA 141 41 M 1:40-49 25 14:17.82 33:13/M 0:48.57 2 32:01.26 2:40/M 0:54.27 4 18:08.18 5:51/M 1:06:10.10
5 ANDY KREBS 144 41 M 2:40-49 20 13:41.32 31:49/M 0:40.63 3 32:07.58 2:41/M 0:48.66 8 20:10.76 6:30/M 1:07:28.95
6 EVAN KASE 106 15 M 1: 1-19 5 11:51.56 27:33/M 1:35.56 8 35:18.79 2:57/M 1:15.69 7 19:43.60 6:22/M 1:09:45.20
7 CHUCK KREGER 138 48 M 3:40-49 11 13:16.83 30:51/M 0:50.11 7 34:27.26 2:52/M 0:42.26 16 21:26.32 6:55/M 1:10:42.78
8 BRITTANY LUZIK HALIFAX PA 156 26 F 1:F Overall 6 11:54.84 27:40/M 1:13.86 10 35:39.08 2:58/M 0:51.40 13 21:23.11 6:54/M 1:11:02.29
9 ANDREW POLASKY STATE COLLEGE PA 134 25 M 1:20-29 13 13:19.30 30:58/M 0:38.90 6 34:23.59 2:52/M 0:44.78 21 22:55.15 7:24/M 1:12:01.72
10 IAN LLOYD MILLERSBURG PA 135 21 M 2:20-29 2 10:50.36 25:12/M 1:52.60 17 36:53.50 3:04/M 1:14.89 15 21:25.08 6:55/M 1:12:16.43
11 MATTHEW BALOGH STATE COLLEGE PA 131 20 M 3:20-29 48 16:37.95 38:39/M 1:01.67 11 36:03.04 3:00/M 1:29.46 1 17:17.17 5:35/M 1:12:29.29
12 ERIN LOY 159 38 F 2:F Overall 43 16:14.30 37:45/M 0:38.06 18 37:00.00 3:05/M 1:01.23 9 20:30.64 6:37/M 1:15:24.23
13 HEIDI AUSTIN ALEXANDRIA VA 152 36 F 3:F Overall 31 14:39.59 34:04/M 1:03.09 14 36:35.97 3:03/M 0:59.26 17 22:10.59 7:09/M 1:15:28.50
14 DEB BATTAGLIA 146 50 F 1:50-59 14 13:23.10 31:07/M 0:43.11 19 37:09.11 3:06/M 0:51.16 24 23:39.63 7:38/M 1:15:46.11
15 LAURA CONE 145 31 F 1:30-39 15 13:23.98 31:07/M 0:54.96 21 37:57.67 3:10/M 0:49.53 19 22:45.38 7:20/M 1:15:51.52
16 CRAIG BORDERS CARBONDALE PA 126 47 M 4:40-49 30 14:34.26 33:53/M 1:11.58 15 36:42.78 3:04/M 1:00.66 18 22:41.44 7:19/M 1:16:10.72
17 MADELINE MARGEVICIUS STATE COLLEGE PA 151 23 F 1:20-29 36 15:00.72 34:53/M 0:45.21 13 36:34.37 3:03/M 0:50.51 28 24:09.56 7:47/M 1:17:20.37
18 AARON SCHWARTZBARD WASHINGTON DC 98 41 M 5:40-49 42 16:10.15 37:36/M 1:31.56 35 41:13.44 3:26/M 0:53.18 5 18:32.37 5:59/M 1:18:20.70
19 GALEN BAKOS 101 28 M 4:20-29 8 12:13.51 28:25/M 1:22.00 24 39:03.96 3:15/M 1:04.71 40 25:53.23 8:21/M 1:19:37.41
20 PAUL MCGLYNN AUDUBON PA 132 53 M 1:50-59 53 17:07.93 39:48/M 0:53.24 12 36:32.22 3:03/M 1:17.84 36 25:12.13 8:08/M 1:21:03.36
21 CHRISTOPHER MCGLYNN AUDUBON PA 115 14 M 2: 1-19 33 14:42.81 34:11/M 1:20.89 28 40:07.97 3:21/M 1:06.90 26 24:03.62 7:45/M 1:21:22.19
22 CHERYL CAPONE STATE COLLEGE PA 74 47 F 1:40-49 68 18:30.86 43:01/M 1:17.57 27 39:24.95 3:17/M 1:36.54 11 20:37.90 6:39/M 1:21:27.82
23 MICHAEL RYAN DALLAS PA 111 27 M 5:20-29 16 13:26.26 31:14/M 1:59.32 51 43:54.84 3:40/M 0:53.12 12 21:15.64 6:51/M 1:21:29.18
24 TAYLOR ROBERTSON SINKING SPRING PA 127 35 M 1:30-39 26 14:26.31 33:34/M 1:11.30 16 36:49.58 3:04/M 1:48.15 50 27:29.59 8:52/M 1:21:44.93
25 JEFF BRECKENMAKER LITITZ PA 114 40 M 6:40-49 39 15:49.60 36:47/M 1:41.72 20 37:52.35 3:09/M 1:42.91 34 24:55.29 8:02/M 1:22:01.87
  ------------ SWIM ------------ T1 ------------ BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ RUN ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 ARIELLE WEBB STATE COLLEGE PA 122 26 F 2:20-29 37 15:05.29 35:05/M 1:07.32 25 39:10.35 3:16/M 0:45.36 43 26:23.56 8:31/M 1:22:31.88
27 JOHNNA MCGOVERN ASHLEY PA 112 24 F 3:20-29 29 14:32.65 33:48/M 1:35.05 40 41:33.97 3:28/M 1:15.15 25 23:45.86 7:40/M 1:22:42.68
28 JENNY EMERICK CUMBERLAND MD 100 47 F 2:40-49 35 14:58.40 34:48/M 0:54.46 45 42:17.79 3:31/M 1:09.87 27 24:08.81 7:47/M 1:23:29.33
29 CHERRIE CINDRIC GREENSBURG PA 158 43 F 3:40-49 58 17:39.77 41:03/M 1:13.64 22 38:13.17 3:11/M 1:32.00 35 25:06.58 8:06/M 1:23:45.16
30 JODI CHALLIS 154 16 F 1: 1-19 7 11:59.34 27:52/M 1:33.11 49 43:08.66 3:36/M 1:01.02 41 26:06.08 8:25/M 1:23:48.21
31 MICHAEL DUNN CANONSBURG PA 129 48 M 7:40-49 40 15:50.51 36:49/M 1:30.14 32 40:28.74 3:22/M 1:23.98 32 24:50.34 8:01/M 1:24:03.71
32 DEAN CAPONE STATE COLLEGE PA 119 54 M 2:50-59 69 18:41.50 43:27/M 1:32.69 39 41:29.19 3:27/M 1:19.50 14 21:23.51 6:54/M 1:24:26.39
33 MARA TAMMINGA HUNTINGDON PA 108 20 F 4:20-29 10 12:57.55 30:07/M 1:13.43 48 43:00.68 3:35/M 0:51.09 44 26:35.87 8:35/M 1:24:38.62
34 CEDRIC DETRY PORT MATILDA PA 99 36 M 2:30-39 38 15:32.82 36:07/M 1:15.68 29 40:13.16 3:21/M 1:01.50 45 26:36.39 8:35/M 1:24:39.55
35 JOHN ICELAND STATE COLLEGE PA 123 47 M 8:40-49 59 17:45.95 41:17/M 1:57.62 37 41:25.29 3:27/M 1:28.66 20 22:51.82 7:22/M 1:25:29.34
36 SCOTT RINEHART CUMBERLAND MD 36 53 M 3:50-59 63 18:10.81 42:15/M 0:45.79 30 40:14.19 3:21/M 0:47.37 38 25:36.72 8:15/M 1:25:34.88
37 JOE LUNDBERG CENTRE HALL PA 124 56 M 4:50-59 73 19:13.30 44:41/M 2:40.27 9 35:37.59 2:58/M 1:15.97 48 26:53.52 8:40/M 1:25:40.65
38 DON ACKER 72 61 M 1:60-69 64 18:16.79 42:29/M 1:02.45 33 40:48.36 3:24/M 0:48.66 31 24:46.88 7:59/M 1:25:43.14
39 ROB COOPER STATE COLLEGE PA 117 61 M 2:60-69 74 19:22.17 45:02/M 0:45.67 26 39:18.07 3:17/M 0:48.88 37 25:34.07 8:15/M 1:25:48.86
40 CHANDRA CAPEN MILLSBORO DE 153 34 F 2:30-39 44 16:20.79 37:59/M 1:15.36 23 38:40.47 3:13/M 1:23.26 56 28:11.03 9:05/M 1:25:50.91
41 DARIEN KASE 128 20 F 5:20-29 23 14:06.77 32:47/M 1:34.97 34 41:11.88 3:26/M 1:13.19 53 28:04.12 9:03/M 1:26:10.93
42 BRENT NOERR MILROY PA 133 39 M 3:30-39 46 16:35.72 38:34/M 1:32.88 50 43:39.06 3:38/M 1:08.66 23 23:38.63 7:37/M 1:26:34.95
43 VANESSA SYNDER 155 29 F 6:20-29             103 1:26:42.11 27:58/M 1:26:42.11
44 MARIELLE BALZ NEW YORK NY 105 26 F 7:20-29 4 11:20.84 26:21/M 1:50.54 60 46:51.76 3:54/M 0:51.15 47 26:40.59 8:36/M 1:27:34.88
45 RUTH DANGELO STATE COLLEGE PA 79 19 F 2: 1-19 9 12:24.47 28:50/M 1:11.29 44 41:53.62 3:29/M 1:34.96 73 31:10.82 10:03/M 1:28:15.16
46 JOSEPH DECKER COLLUMBIA MD 136 50 M 5:50-59 21 13:41.94 31:49/M 1:29.16 38 41:28.79 3:27/M 1:50.73 70 30:47.80 9:56/M 1:29:18.42
47 MIKE CYMBOR PORT MATILDA PA 118 48 M 9:40-49 62 18:10.14 42:15/M 1:51.78 41 41:45.36 3:29/M 1:23.97 42 26:21.38 8:30/M 1:29:32.63
48 EMILY SOUTHMAYD STATE COLLEGE PA 69 25 F 8:20-29 54 17:12.20 40:00/M 1:58.23 53 44:25.38 3:42/M 1:42.38 33 24:53.95 8:02/M 1:30:12.14
49 DAVID DEGROOTE STATE COLLEGE PA 65 60 M 3:60-69 67 18:22.84 42:43/M 1:07.02 36 41:15.76 3:26/M 1:09.54 59 28:20.64 9:08/M 1:30:15.80
50 LYNN ARMBRUST GREENSBURG PA 71 45 F 4:40-49 57 17:39.48 41:03/M 1:23.79 46 42:20.85 3:32/M 0:56.69 54 28:08.99 9:05/M 1:30:29.80
  ------------ SWIM ------------ T1 ------------ BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ RUN ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 DAMON COLE SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 103 25 M 6:20-29 19 13:37.55 31:40/M 0:53.82 63 47:43.22 3:59/M 0:39.13 55 28:10.63 9:05/M 1:31:04.35
52 HILLARY KOCH STATE COLLEGE PA 47 26 F 9:20-29 45 16:24.79 38:08/M 1:44.34 54 44:40.56 3:43/M 0:56.19 58 28:18.36 9:08/M 1:32:04.24
53 MARC WARREN 35 61 M 4:60-69 71 19:01.42 44:13/M 3:12.57 47 42:52.31 3:34/M 0:50.99 46 26:36.91 8:35/M 1:32:34.20
54 DAVE STEIN ALTOONA PA 5 43 M 10:40-49 81 20:28.46 47:36/M 1:36.43 31 40:16.05 3:21/M 2:14.00 52 27:59.69 9:02/M 1:32:34.63
55 AMY VITI 66 24 F 10:20-29 61 18:07.72 42:08/M 2:49.79 73 50:23.03 4:12/M 0:58.84 10 20:35.77 6:38/M 1:32:55.15
56 SUSANA QUIROS STATE COLLEGE PA 121 35 F 3:30-39 52 17:07.39 39:48/M 1:45.04 66 47:54.77 4:00/M 1:39.44 30 24:40.95 7:57/M 1:33:07.59
57 RAY LIDDICK STATE COLLEGE PA 59 49 M 11:40-49 84 21:13.79 49:20/M 1:21.75 43 41:52.42 3:29/M 1:17.40 60 28:29.92 9:11/M 1:34:15.28
58 CASEY CORSO 107 15 M 3: 1-19 17 13:30.93 31:24/M 2:29.83 75 50:50.71 4:14/M 1:04.03 49 26:55.32 8:41/M 1:34:50.82
59 JANA CLINTON STATE COLLEGE PA 48 28 F 11:20-29 49 16:42.25 38:50/M 2:10.90 71 49:56.59 4:10/M 0:59.37 39 25:49.10 8:20/M 1:35:38.21
60 KYLEE ACKER 49 29 F 12:20-29 65 18:17.22 42:31/M 1:19.20 55 45:11.99 3:46/M 2:00.10 63 28:58.05 9:21/M 1:35:46.56
61 MEGAN BECKER STATE COLLEGE PA 80 23 F 13:20-29 24 14:08.76 32:52/M 2:06.78 70 49:54.77 4:10/M 1:40.38 61 28:50.21 9:18/M 1:36:40.90
62 BILL HIGGINS STATE COLLEGE PA 8 61 M 5:60-69 94 24:38.83 57:17/M 1:00.44 42 41:48.95 3:29/M 1:17.77 57 28:11.43 9:05/M 1:36:57.42
63 NICHOLAS JAFFA 43 31 M 4:30-39 86 21:44.13 50:33/M 3:21.78 61 47:16.01 3:56/M 1:43.49 22 23:35.25 7:36/M 1:37:40.66
64 DENISE ST PIERRE STATE COLLEGE PA 157 57 F 2:50-59 47 16:37.36 38:39/M 1:41.81 59 46:47.20 3:54/M 2:10.24 71 30:49.91 9:56/M 1:38:06.52
65 BAILEY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 38 22 F 14:20-29 50 16:45.70 38:57/M 2:02.50 74 50:37.67 4:13/M 1:25.41 51 27:35.66 8:54/M 1:38:26.94
66 BOB BOBST WERNERSVILLE PA 70 62 M 6:60-69 60 18:06.18 42:06/M 2:40.14 52 44:12.00 3:41/M 2:16.19 78 32:02.79 10:20/M 1:39:17.30
67 STEPHEN MCGREGOR STATE COLLEGE PA 56 67 M 7:60-69 78 20:03.23 46:38/M 2:20.70 56 45:26.23 3:47/M 0:56.15 72 31:09.49 10:03/M 1:39:55.80
68 MARY MADDEN STATE COLLEGE PA 125 54 F 3:50-59 27 14:29.54 33:41/M 1:50.05 58 46:39.22 3:53/M 2:27.86 83 35:09.57 11:20/M 1:40:36.24
69 MADDIE BORDERS CARBONDALE PA 42 13 F 3: 1-19 41 15:58.23 37:08/M 1:08.95 65 47:54.62 4:00/M 0:42.81 82 35:00.28 11:17/M 1:40:44.89
70 ARIELLE SARGENT STATE COLLEGE PA 68 28 F 15:20-29 51 16:47.51 39:02/M 2:24.77 68 49:27.27 4:07/M 1:15.43 74 31:34.69 10:11/M 1:41:29.67
71 KYLEE PROUDFIT ST. MARYS PA 110 22 F 16:20-29 18 13:36.43 31:38/M 1:27.79 85 53:54.30 4:30/M 1:04.65 75 31:41.94 10:13/M 1:41:45.11
72 ALEX VERSEPUT 53 29 M 7:20-29 82 20:37.24 47:57/M 2:48.02 72 50:11.65 4:11/M 0:42.37 62 28:56.56 9:20/M 1:43:15.84
73 TARA MARS STATE COLLEGE PA 63 23 F 17:20-29 28 14:30.52 33:43/M 2:40.74 84 53:43.45 4:29/M 1:05.82 77 31:59.19 10:19/M 1:43:59.72
74 CAROLYN TRIOZZI STATE COLLEGE PA 54 42 F 5:40-49 90 23:35.35 54:51/M 1:57.79 64 47:47.82 3:59/M 1:18.01 66 29:46.57 9:36/M 1:44:25.54
75 ADDIE LAUVER HARRISBURG PA 77 24 F 18:20-29 34 14:51.25 34:32/M 2:26.56 88 57:03.42 4:45/M 1:18.42 69 30:41.04 9:54/M 1:46:20.69
  ------------ SWIM ------------ T1 ------------ BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ RUN ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 DOUG LAUVER HARRISBURG PA 78 54 M 6:50-59 22 14:03.55 32:40/M 2:23.24 78 51:35.50 4:18/M 1:45.57 89 36:32.84 11:47/M 1:46:20.70
77 MATTHEW AMATO EXTON PA 37 29 M 8:20-29 70 18:43.97 43:32/M 2:38.71 80 52:46.80 4:24/M 2:16.84 68 30:16.80 9:46/M 1:46:43.12
78 MEG ROSS-GRACE GREENSBURG PA 32 55 F 4:50-59 76 19:57.68 46:24/M 2:43.92 83 53:16.51 4:26/M 2:21.00 65 29:35.62 9:33/M 1:47:54.73
79 MARK STAUB PLEASANT GAP PA 73 46 M 12:40-49 101 29:13.36 67:57/M 2:23.17 57 46:11.67 3:51/M 1:18.38 64 29:09.09 9:24/M 1:48:15.67
80 ALBERT PETERS ALLENTOWN PA 55 60 M 8:60-69 87 22:05.86 51:21/M 2:24.39 67 48:47.67 4:04/M 2:20.92 80 33:35.01 10:50/M 1:49:13.85
81 TERRI WILLIAMS GREENSBURG PA 12 60 F 1:60-69 72 19:02.20 44:16/M 2:45.70 76 50:54.60 4:15/M 1:27.93 84 35:23.43 11:25/M 1:49:33.86
82 SARAH ANDERSON STATE COLLEGE PA 45 26 F 19:20-29 55 17:17.44 40:12/M 1:52.51 92 1:00:51.69 5:04/M 0:48.30 67 30:10.73 9:44/M 1:51:00.67
83 MARTHA NELSON WASHINGTON DC 28 37 F 4:30-39 102 29:36.91 68:50/M 3:23.40 82 53:16.04 4:26/M 1:26.82 29 24:10.38 7:48/M 1:51:53.55
84 JOHN BANGHOFF STATE COLLEGE PA 57 24 M 9:20-29 93 24:20.88 56:35/M 1:56.50 79 52:42.73 4:24/M 1:07.66 79 32:31.52 10:29/M 1:52:39.29
85 LARRY IVANCO MONROEVILLE PA 30 55 M 7:50-59 89 22:44.56 52:52/M 3:12.56 77 51:25.15 4:17/M 1:20.72 91 36:49.79 11:53/M 1:55:32.78
86 SCOTT LOEFFLER STATE COLLEGE PA 62 25 M 10:20-29 66 18:17.61 42:31/M 2:47.31 93 1:01:14.93 5:06/M 0:59.41 81 34:37.11 11:10/M 1:57:56.37
87 CONNOR SHIREY WOODLAND PA 109 25 M 11:20-29 32 14:41.31 34:09/M 2:42.46 95 1:02:12.89 5:11/M 1:04.73 92 37:20.75 12:03/M 1:58:02.14
88 DAVID DURKIN 50 64 M 9:60-69 77 19:59.35 46:28/M 5:17.62 69 49:48.25 4:09/M 2:47.99 93 40:46.74 13:09/M 1:58:39.95
89 NICOLE KAPLAN UNIVERSITY PARK PA 39 24 F 20:20-29 79 20:06.77 46:45/M 4:02.91 90 58:37.69 4:53/M 1:11.46 90 36:37.68 11:49/M 2:00:36.51
90 EMILY DIGIOVANNA STATE COLLEGE PA 4 25 F 21:20-29 83 21:00.80 48:50/M 2:13.59 98 1:05:04.45 5:25/M 0:56.37 76 31:58.51 10:19/M 2:01:13.72
91 STEVE JURY BOALSBURG PA 27 52 M 8:50-59 92 23:59.74 55:47/M 4:28.50 62 47:17.86 3:56/M 3:55.38 96 42:45.40 13:47/M 2:02:26.88
92 OLIVIA POSGAY NORTH IRWIN PA 17 13 F 4: 1-19 75 19:29.92 45:19/M 2:46.43 89 57:24.62 4:47/M 2:06.44 94 41:11.24 13:17/M 2:02:58.65
93 JENNIFER BRADY 3 49 F 6:40-49 97 25:30.13 59:18/M 3:29.73 86 55:20.73 4:37/M 2:40.62 88 36:16.41 11:42/M 2:03:17.62
94 PATI LIVENGOOD HARRISON CITY PA 25 62 F 2:60-69 98 25:42.36 59:46/M 2:30.57 81 52:53.89 4:24/M 2:41.88 95 42:28.45 13:42/M 2:06:17.15
95 GAIL BERARDI 40 58 F 5:50-59 56 17:36.74 40:56/M 2:50.50 94 1:01:27.42 5:07/M 1:40.32 97 42:53.67 13:50/M 2:06:28.65
96 CYNDI SHOEMAKER MIDDLEBURG PA 23 49 F 7:40-49 95 24:46.60 57:36/M 2:33.75 97 1:03:25.06 5:17/M 2:05.73 86 35:45.54 11:32/M 2:08:36.68
97 KIM AIELLO 29 50 F 6:50-59 96 24:46.61 57:36/M 2:32.23 96 1:03:24.92 5:17/M 2:07.46 87 35:45.89 11:32/M 2:08:37.11
98 GARY RHODES ALTOONA PA 9 78 M 1:70-99 100 26:04.75 60:37/M 1:46.53 87 56:45.24 4:44/M 1:59.41 99 46:39.46 15:03/M 2:13:15.39
99 KATHRYN BELLE STATE COLLEGE PA 22 39 F 5:30-39 99 26:00.49 60:28/M 4:10.72 99 1:05:27.75 5:27/M 2:16.15 85 35:34.18 11:28/M 2:13:29.29
100 TARA SAATHOFF-WELLS 2 50 F 7:50-59 91 23:57.71 55:42/M 2:55.59 91 1:00:43.51 5:04/M 2:38.01 101 53:27.82 17:15/M 2:23:42.64
  ------------ SWIM ------------ T1 ------------ BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ RUN ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 STEPHANIE DESAULNIERS 13 31 F 6:30-39 85 21:32.65 50:05/M 3:25.19 101 1:14:34.98 6:13/M 1:44.97 100 47:12.79 15:14/M 2:28:30.58
102 JENNIFER MCKELVEY NORTH IRWIN PA 209 44 F 8:40-49 88 22:12.39 51:38/M 2:57.71 100 1:11:36.29 5:58/M 1:31.21 102 56:46.63 18:19/M 2:35:04.23
103 MATT ISHLER STATE COLLEGE PA 58 42 M 13:40-49 80 20:09.42 46:52/M 3:54.95 102 1:26:36.16 7:13/M 2:00.30 98 45:36.04 14:43/M 2:38:16.87