Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-18 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
DACC 5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | REECE LOPATKA | DANVILLE PA | 469 | 17 | 1 | 17:54.14 | 5:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KATIE SICK | 145 | 26 | 4 | 19:39.33 | 6:20/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SHILOH ERDLEY-KASS | 155 | 63 | 36:22.22 | 11:42/M | ||
Top | |||||||
Male 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | NIKHIL INAVOLU | 122 | 7 | 57 | 35:01.97 | 11:17/M | |
2 | LEON KASS | 153 | 5 | 62 | 36:21.64 | 11:42/M | |
3 | DILLON HOFFMAN | DANVILLE PA | 110 | 8 | 65 | 37:00.93 | 11:53/M |
4 | MALCOM FARROW | 117 | 5 | 69 | 39:05.71 | 12:31/M | |
5 | NEEL INAVOLU | 123 | 8 | 85 | 48:33.75 | 15:38/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | REAGAN READ | DANVILLE PA | 475 | 8 | 58 | 35:06.91 | 11:18/M |
2 | SKYLAR YOUNG | 142 | 5 | 79 | 43:14.24 | 13:53/M | |
3 | OLYMPIA ROCK | 134 | 9 | 82 | 44:46.16 | 14:22/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MCKELLEN JARAMILLO | 124 | 14 | 5 | 20:01.18 | 6:27/M | |
2 | HENRY MCELROY | DANVILLE PA | 472 | 13 | 6 | 20:11.84 | 6:30/M |
3 | RORY LIEBERMAN | 128 | 12 | 7 | 20:12.83 | 6:30/M | |
4 | DANIEL HARTZELL | 120 | 12 | 14 | 22:56.96 | 7:23/M | |
5 | JONAH WEAVER | DANVILLE PA | 489 | 12 | 21 | 24:18.30 | 7:49/M |
6 | MICAH CAMPBELL | 114 | 11 | 23 | 24:32.45 | 7:53/M | |
7 | GRANT FACTOR | DANVILLE PA | 102 | 11 | 24 | 24:38.17 | 7:56/M |
8 | NATHANIEL GIRMAY | 119 | 12 | 29 | 25:31.46 | 8:13/M | |
9 | JAMES ZHANG | DANVILLE PA | 497 | 10 | 33 | 26:39.71 | 8:35/M |
10 | JASON ZHENG | 157 | 13 | 35 | 26:54.36 | 8:39/M | |
11 | KEVIN CHEN | DANVILLE PA | 57 | 13 | 37 | 27:31.21 | 8:52/M |
12 | KALEB STETLER | DANVILLE PA | 485 | 10 | 38 | 27:39.97 | 8:54/M |
13 | ARISTOTLE ROCK | 135 | 12 | 59 | 35:41.15 | 11:26/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MADISON WILD | DANVILLE PA | 491 | 10 | 39 | 27:45.25 | 8:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JAMES ZOLA | 143 | 16 | 2 | 18:02.51 | 5:48/M | |
2 | COLE HASENBALG | DANVILLE PA | 108 | 15 | 3 | 19:19.45 | 6:14/M |
3 | MAURICE CAMPBELL | 115 | 15 | 8 | 20:50.86 | 6:41/M | |
4 | ANDREW ADAMS | WATSONTOWN PA | 148 | 15 | 9 | 20:51.30 | 6:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | HANNAH STETLER | DANVILLE PA | 484 | 15 | 42 | 28:36.52 | 9:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ANNA YUMEN | DANVILLE PA | 494 | 23 | 53 | 32:51.49 | 10:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SARATHBABU KRISHNAMURTHY | 127 | 29 | 76 | 40:05.45 | 12:53/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SARAH GILBERT | 152 | 28 | 32 | 26:11.70 | 8:25/M | |
2 | DESIREE BUFFINGTON | DANVILLE PA | 54 | 27 | 36 | 26:57.21 | 8:39/M |
3 | BRANDI HOFFMAN | DANVILLE PA | 109 | 29 | 66 | 37:34.85 | 12:04/M |
4 | JADE SKYE HEISMAN | 121 | 25 | 68 | 37:41.25 | 12:06/M | |
5 | LAUREN PETERS | 133 | 27 | 71 | 39:08.83 | 12:32/M | |
6 | MARIE PIER INGRAHAM | BEAR DE | 464 | 29 | 72 | 39:48.92 | 12:48/M |
7 | CHRISTINE AHLUM | 111 | 28 | 73 | 39:51.58 | 12:44/M | |
8 | KRITHIGA SUNDAR RAJ | 140 | 29 | 75 | 40:05.45 | 12:53/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MATTHEW FANELLI | 149 | 31 | 11 | 21:37.51 | 6:57/M | |
2 | STEVEN SHASTER | DANVILLE PA | 482 | 33 | 12 | 21:46.71 | 7:00/M |
3 | ED ZINGA | DRUMS PA | 499 | 32 | 45 | 30:40.95 | 9:49/M |
4 | JOHNATHAN RUGEN | DANVILLE PA | 478 | 33 | 67 | 37:39.82 | 12:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ERICA UMBEL | MIFFLINBURG PA | 487 | 34 | 48 | 31:38.41 | 10:10/M |
2 | SARAH ZINGA | DRUMS PA | 500 | 31 | 78 | 40:55.16 | 13:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRION LIEBERMAN | 129 | 37 | 15 | 23:03.25 | 7:26/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LISA JARAMILLO | 125 | 39 | 34 | 26:53.95 | 8:37/M | |
2 | JULIE FARROW | 118 | 36 | 70 | 39:08.43 | 12:32/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | HAIFEI CHEN | DANVILLE PA | 56 | 44 | 18 | 23:53.36 | 7:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TAMMY WATKINS | DANVILLE PA | 488 | 43 | 17 | 23:43.40 | 7:37/M |
2 | ALLISON WILD | DANVILLE PA | 490 | 42 | 20 | 24:00.80 | 7:43/M |
3 | ANGIE HOLLIDAY | SUNBURY PA | 418 | 42 | 49 | 32:15.65 | 10:21/M |
4 | NICOLE BUI | MOUNT CARMEL PA | 55 | 42 | 77 | 40:22.35 | 12:58/M |
5 | HEATHER BETZ | 113 | 43 | 80 | 43:17.42 | 13:53/M | |
6 | STEPHANIE MENTZ | 131 | 43 | 87 | 50:41.36 | 16:16/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GIRMAY TEKLE-YOHA | 141 | 49 | 13 | 22:54.32 | 7:22/M | |
2 | MATTHEW FACTOR | DANVILLE PA | 103 | 49 | 27 | 24:50.99 | 7:59/M |
3 | JOHN DUNKERBERGER | 151 | 49 | 28 | 25:01.14 | 8:02/M | |
4 | CRAIG CAMPBELL | 116 | 45 | 44 | 30:26.92 | 9:47/M | |
5 | RICHARD ROCK | 136 | 45 | 60 | 35:42.22 | 11:26/M | |
6 | DARRIN KASS | 154 | 46 | 64 | 36:22.65 | 11:42/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROBIN SIMPSON | 138 | 45 | 84 | 46:33.15 | 14:58/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DAN KIRK | DANVILLE PA | 465 | 51 | 10 | 20:56.40 | 6:44/M |
2 | DARREN READ | DANVILLE PA | 474 | 50 | 19 | 23:56.80 | 7:43/M |
3 | MIKE LOPATKA | DANVILLE PA | 468 | 52 | 25 | 24:47.72 | 7:58/M |
4 | MICHAEL KOWALICK | D PA | 467 | 52 | 50 | 32:29.31 | 10:27/M |
5 | ED PURSLEY | LEWISBURG PA | 473 | 52 | 61 | 35:59.46 | 11:34/M |
6 | JOE SANDS | SHAMOKIN PA | 479 | 51 | 83 | 44:46.68 | 14:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICHELLE FESSLER | BLOOMSBURG PA | 105 | 54 | 31 | 25:47.54 | 8:17/M |
2 | SUZETTE SANDS | SHAMOKIN PA | 480 | 50 | 81 | 44:46.16 | 14:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TIMOTHY FITZGERALD | 156 | 57 | 16 | 23:12.24 | 7:26/M | |
2 | DAVE REPSHAS | FORTY-FORT PA | 477 | 56 | 26 | 24:50.82 | 7:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RHOADES BARB | DANVILLE PA | 53 | 58 | 40 | 27:59.90 | 9:00/M |
2 | JONI PAYNE | 132 | 57 | 46 | 30:57.10 | 9:56/M | |
3 | CAROL REPSHAS | FORTY-FORT PA | 476 | 59 | 47 | 31:12.12 | 10:02/M |
4 | CAROL KNEEZLE | BERWICK PA | 466 | 56 | 54 | 33:34.80 | 10:46/M |
5 | LENAIRE AHLUM | 112 | 57 | 74 | 39:53.42 | 12:45/M | |
6 | DENISE FEESE | BLOOMSBURG PA | 104 | 56 | 88 | 53:11.10 | 17:03/M |
7 | KAREN WOOD | BLOOMSBURG PA | 493 | 56 | 91 | 58:23.81 | 18:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LEO LAMBERT | 147 | 63 | 41 | 28:02.52 | 9:00/M | |
2 | LEON JARAMILLO | 126 | 62 | 51 | 32:31.49 | 10:26/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JUDY YUMEN | DANVILLE PA | 495 | 60 | 52 | 32:51.31 | 10:32/M |
2 | RUTH GREEN | DANVILLE PA | 107 | 64 | 89 | 55:39.72 | 17:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOHN RILEY | 146 | 66 | 22 | 24:29.81 | 7:53/M | |
2 | RICK HUEHOLT | BERWICK PA | 144 | 65 | 30 | 25:34.70 | 8:13/M |
3 | LEN SIMPSON | 139 | 68 | 43 | 28:55.70 | 9:17/M | |
4 | DENNIS WOLFE | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 492 | 65 | 55 | 33:49.48 | 10:52/M |
5 | BILL GREEN | DANVILLE PA | 106 | 66 | 90 | 55:40.84 | 17:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHUCK MARSTERS | 130 | 70 | 56 | 34:10.48 | 10:59/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 75 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROLAND SUTTER | BLOOMSBURG PA | 486 | 75 | 86 | 50:17.37 | 16:09/M |